Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2017

Last updated on 05/13/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1EdEd Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)10,427,207,3213,900,38010,410,416
2DuaDua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)8,192,900,1263,450,7748,179,707
3BillieBillie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)5,266,104,7623,558,0785,257,625
4ImagineImagine DragonsEvolve4,886,621,2092,400,1864,878,752
5XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION174,863,161,8912,762,7404,855,331
6KendrickKendrick LamarDAMN.4,776,976,6521,838,7724,769,284
7DrakeDrakeMore Life4,699,937,5831,838,5004,692,369
8KhalidKhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)4,496,922,1071,812,5704,489,681
9MaroonMaroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)4,386,983,2801,373,6864,379,919
10ZaraZara LarssonSo Good3,984,891,6241,208,2273,978,475
11LilLil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)3,615,962,9982,029,1063,610,140
12VariousVarious ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)3,457,676,0641,869,3853,452,108
13TheThe ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not Open3,245,182,5071,146,7693,239,957
14TaylorTaylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)2,949,693,0151,868,1352,944,943
15OzunaOzunaOdisea2,764,428,368817,0152,759,977
16SamSam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)2,490,126,175864,2792,486,116
17HarryHarry StylesHarry Styles2,355,951,1952,365,0732,352,157
18NickyNicky JamFénix2,316,468,333596,9262,312,738
19MigosMigosCulture2,309,768,346565,3112,306,049
20ShakiraShakiraEl Dorado2,295,813,634683,4312,292,117
21NFNFPerception2,270,096,8631,391,4642,266,441
22CalvinCalvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.12,205,164,339659,3032,201,613
23LukeLuke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)2,178,978,4061,574,5302,175,470
24DJDJ KhaledGrateful2,176,476,9942,176,476,9942,172,972
25KygoKygoStargazing - EP2,075,106,848488,3202,071,765
26NiallNiall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)2,018,195,3731,067,9132,014,945
27SZASZACtrl1,901,138,1251,572,8831,898,077
28FutureFutureFUTURE1,873,479,482685,2611,870,463
29AxwellAxwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You Know1,850,763,390680,8131,847,783
30VariousVarious ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,848,688,435620,9011,845,711
31DemiDemi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)1,835,671,126559,8341,832,715
32HalseyHalseyhopeless fountain kingdom1,820,504,295784,6301,817,573
33RussRussThere's Really A Wolf1,760,219,153705,3071,757,385
34ChrisChris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of Christmas1,710,169,607461,9941,707,416
35LogicLogicEverybody1,675,469,772419,5231,672,772
36G-EazyG-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)1,670,006,107560,4211,667,317
37LordeLordeMelodrama1,656,004,811884,5311,653,338
38LilLil SkiesLife of a Dark Rose1,648,008,027627,5491,645,354
39DanielDaniel CaesarFreudian1,554,657,4561,234,7351,552,154
402121 SavageWithout Warning1,551,730,168825,9801,549,231
41EminemEminemRevival1,546,677,832414,5061,544,187
42FrenchFrench MontanaJungle Rules1,515,355,920498,3961,512,916
43Tyler,Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy1,510,420,8271,089,3561,507,989
44LilLil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 11,450,356,117965,2171,448,021
45BigBig SeanI Decided.1,418,677,971316,6251,416,393
46H.E.R.H.E.R.H.E.R.1,392,147,500883,2051,389,906
47LilLil PumpLil Pump1,390,371,443213,5581,388,133
482121 SavageIssa Album1,368,046,043433,9561,365,843
49BTSBTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'1,367,113,2541,051,5671,364,912
50PlayboiPlayboi CartiPlayboi Carti1,358,884,693892,8021,356,696
51KodakKodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)1,332,785,281592,2271,330,639
52MacklemoreMacklemoreGEMINI1,327,295,209486,3111,325,158
53AJRAJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)1,318,224,546679,5931,316,102
54WisinWisinVictory1,303,581,552321,9541,301,482
55GalantisGalantisThe Aviary1,253,443,486299,7771,251,425
56LanaLana Del ReyLust For Life1,231,943,080583,8391,229,959
57KatyKaty PerryWitness (Deluxe)1,208,556,603307,0761,206,610
58RomeoRomeo SantosGolden1,205,616,221678,4941,203,675
59JuliaJulia MichaelsNervous System1,167,131,893288,4891,165,252
60Portugal.Portugal. The ManWoodstock1,146,052,094434,6021,144,207
61Rag'n'BoneRag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)1,132,485,825583,6161,130,662
62MoratMoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)1,123,224,862490,0211,121,416
63MachineMachine Gun Kellybloom1,108,390,441512,9181,106,606
64RobinRobin SchulzUncovered1,089,109,852236,4961,087,356
65CarlosCarlos VivesVIVES1,084,731,603382,7951,082,985
66ThomasThomas RhettLife Changes1,073,914,107416,6331,072,185
67P!nkP!nkBeautiful Trauma1,071,186,301473,7291,069,461
68blackbearblackbeardigital druglord1,069,179,180402,0441,067,457
69AminéAminéGood For You1,054,564,056473,3021,052,866
70TheThe VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)1,051,042,959381,2271,049,350
71LinkinLinkin ParkOne More Light1,006,811,580417,6151,005,190
72AA Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger Artist984,878,101319,251983,292
73KygoKygoKids in Love980,343,672309,474978,765
7422 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music970,116,251310,786968,554
75JPJP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)960,532,795361,999958,986
76KodakKodak BlackPainting Pictures940,233,882313,452938,720
77FutureFutureHNDRXX874,681,062184,147873,273
78RuthRuth B.Safe Haven870,718,784858,617869,317
79NAVNAVNAV868,257,637290,605866,859
80KehlaniKehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)847,279,453363,692845,915
81JohnJohn MayerThe Search for Everything839,316,351361,650837,965
82TheThe VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)835,325,365281,559833,980
83TrippieTrippie ReddA Love Letter To You834,315,550399,410832,972
84GucciGucci ManeMr. Davis830,733,492226,465829,396
85LANYLANYLANY802,876,341289,069801,583
86VariousVarious ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)796,052,369434,299794,770
87VariousVarious ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)794,306,895315,041793,028
88HunchoHuncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack Huncho794,238,479270,222792,960
89MiguelMiguelWar & Leisure787,447,846412,095786,180
90MileyMiley CyrusYounger Now784,331,602297,990783,069
91PetitPetit BiscuitPresence783,722,089352,949782,460
92A$APA$AP FergStill Striving773,652,177282,940772,406
93XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3740,296,842423,808739,105
94SkiSki Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)738,046,067375,869736,858
95YandelYandel#Update735,704,773182,235734,520
96HenriqueHenrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)733,192,142193,206732,011
97JojiJojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)728,406,410739,655727,233
98ODESZAODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)719,867,747357,646718,709
99QualityQuality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1711,276,624194,120710,131
100KeshaKeshaRainbow708,505,052277,818707,364
101ParamoreParamoreAfter Laughter690,795,083463,645689,683
102TyTy Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)667,497,489150,247666,423
103JadenJadenSYRE666,039,853300,755664,967
104TheThe ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)655,473,552680,648654,418
105GorillazGorillazHumanz (Deluxe)642,959,714338,972641,924
106VariousVarious ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]640,738,120342,494639,706
107NAVNAVPerfect Timing629,225,240184,177628,212
108JoeyJoey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$627,055,277286,179626,046
109MuraMura MasaMura Masa622,838,957281,366621,836
110JhenéJhené AikoTrip619,111,371394,107618,114
111MaríliaMarília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em Manaus616,443,760139,113615,451
112KAROLKAROL GUnstoppable615,168,328274,214614,178
113YoungYoung ThugBeautiful Thugger Girls609,370,853230,705608,390
114StormzyStormzyGang Signs & Prayer581,108,410178,345580,173
115PrincePrince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)580,124,319203,705579,190
116RAFRAF CamoraAnthrazit RR578,698,837219,775577,767
117BrysonBryson TillerTrue to Self575,921,696118,927574,994
118PabloPablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)571,580,111340,836570,660
119ILLENIUMILLENIUMAwake566,670,030257,590565,758
120DadjuDadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)557,102,296206,866556,205
121RíoRío RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)544,522,841252,420543,646
122NiskaNiskaCommando543,086,642176,523542,212
123EDENEDENi think you think too much of me536,913,372339,041536,049
124DamsoDamsoIpséité532,874,285370,592532,016
125FifthFifth HarmonyFifth Harmony529,257,63390,573528,405
126PnBPnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the Motions518,581,064177,879517,746
127AndyAndy GrammerThe Good Parts514,287,637135,875513,459
128MatheusMatheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)511,284,92298,930510,462
129OrelsanOrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUE510,360,391238,989509,539
130AlejandroAlejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)503,251,293191,386502,441
131MarcMarc E. BassyGossip Columns489,133,942107,508488,346


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicPoor Fool17,376,53017,349
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRolls Royce Bitch10,628,70410,612
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicSleep When U Die9,152,6999,138
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music4 AM220,935,879220,580
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicOG Kush Diet19,069,07219,038
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBailan7,150,7577,139
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicTrap Check13,437,22913,416
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicGood Drank139,887,035139,662
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBig Amount62,074,91061,975
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRiverdale Rd13,563,70713,542
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicSaturday Night12,958,62812,938
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRealize14,691,46514,668
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBlue Cheese44,085,06044,014
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicIt's A Vibe370,229,262369,633
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBurglar Bars5,252,6255,244
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicDoor Swangin9,622,6899,607
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music970,116,251968,554
21 SavageIssa AlbumThug Life26,618,22126,575
21 SavageIssa AlbumClose My Eyes29,661,04329,613
21 SavageIssa AlbumNothin New33,133,00933,080
21 SavageIssa AlbumNumb127,426,679127,221
21 SavageIssa AlbumWhole Lot48,429,56148,352
21 SavageIssa AlbumBank Account813,441,334812,131
21 SavageIssa AlbumBaby Girl28,202,84328,157
21 SavageIssa AlbumMoney Convo23,413,16923,375
21 SavageIssa AlbumFaceTime54,660,77554,573
21 SavageIssa Album7 Min Freestyle36,273,78636,215
21 SavageIssa AlbumBad Business41,420,89841,354
21 SavageIssa AlbumFamous45,950,81345,877
21 SavageIssa AlbumSpecial25,820,01425,778
21 SavageIssa AlbumDead People33,593,89833,540
21 SavageIssa Album1,368,046,0431,365,843
21 SavageWithout WarningRap Saved Me118,148,209117,958
21 SavageWithout WarningMy Choppa Hate Niggas87,339,97687,199
21 SavageWithout WarningDisrespectful44,495,30144,424
21 SavageWithout WarningGhostface Killers260,177,269259,758
21 SavageWithout WarningMad Stalkers53,112,67653,027
21 SavageWithout WarningStill Serving37,963,21537,902
21 SavageWithout WarningNightmare51,459,14651,376
21 SavageWithout WarningRic Flair Drip (& Metro Boomin)831,991,552830,652
21 SavageWithout WarningRun Up the Racks34,044,77033,990
21 SavageWithout WarningDarth Vader32,998,05432,945
21 SavageWithout Warning1,551,730,1681,549,231
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistLet's Start Over13,007,10312,986
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistBeast Mode (feat. PnB Rock & YoungBoy Never Broke Again)107,908,473107,735
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistStalking You20,818,62620,785
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistDrowning (feat. Kodak Black)525,737,436524,891
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistUnhappy26,157,28626,115
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistMoney Sprung (feat. Don Q)8,968,4678,954
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistNo Promises40,259,13340,194
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistUndefeated (feat. 21 Savage)65,201,96465,097
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistFucking & Kissing (feat. Chris Brown)18,838,10018,808
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistNo Comparison24,504,13124,465
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistSay A'87,945,35587,804
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistBad Girl (feat. Trey Songz & Robin Thicke)11,974,28911,955
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistGet to You12,159,57412,140
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistIf I Gotta Go11,206,59511,189
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistSomebody (feat. Don Q)10,191,56910,175
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger Artist984,878,101983,292
A$AP FergStill StrivingMad Man (feat. Playboi Carti)12,133,05412,114
A$AP FergStill StrivingOlympian (feat. Dave East)13,122,54013,101
A$AP FergStill StrivingMattress REMIX (feat. A$AP Rocky, Playboi Carti, Rich The Kid & Famous Dex)14,498,36114,475
A$AP FergStill StrivingTango4,185,8554,179
A$AP FergStill StrivingEast Coast REMIX (feat. Busta Rhymes, A$AP Rocky, Dave East, French Montana, Rick Ross & Snoop Dogg)35,125,03635,068
A$AP FergStill StrivingPlain Jane523,952,428523,109
A$AP FergStill StrivingWhat Do You Do (feat. NAV)41,886,72141,819
A$AP FergStill StrivingNandos11,490,38511,472
A$AP FergStill StrivingCoach Cartier (feat. Famous Dex)9,938,7589,923
A$AP FergStill StrivingRubber Band Man (feat. Cam'ron)28,133,90028,089
A$AP FergStill StrivingNasty (Who Dat) (feat. Migos)35,479,60135,422
A$AP FergStill StrivingOne Night Savage (feat. MadeinTYO)9,069,0889,054
A$AP FergStill StrivingTrap And A Dream (feat. Meek Mill)22,546,09222,510
A$AP FergStill StrivingAww Yeah (feat. Lil Yachty)12,090,35812,071
A$AP FergStill Striving773,652,177772,406
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Call My Dad11,755,01311,736
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Bud Like You18,606,24918,576
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Three-Thirty19,933,70719,902
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Netflix Trip43,955,87543,885
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Sober Up (feat. Rivers Cuomo)175,253,033174,971
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Drama47,139,83447,064
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Normal7,453,8807,442
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Role Models9,777,2149,761
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)No Grass Today26,197,70326,156
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Overture22,316,60222,281
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Burn the House Down226,388,574226,024
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Turning Out32,055,55732,004
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Weak537,166,277536,301
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)I'm Not Famous50,945,52550,863
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Come Hang Out51,618,93051,536
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)The Good Part21,590,54821,556
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Pretender - Acoustic16,070,02516,044
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)1,318,224,5461,316,102
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Quiero Que Vuelvas - Live7,728,2757,716
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Inocente - Live1,338,7421,337
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Un Beso A Medias - Live1,261,3111,259
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)En Lo Correcto12,732,91312,712
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)S?? Que Te Duele206,051,006205,719
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Pude - Live8,299,0358,286
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Tienes Que Entender44,362,21944,291
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Pude33,516,21933,462
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Agridulce - Live1,246,4671,244
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando M??s Te Amaba - Live1,457,4471,455
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Tienes Que Entender - Live9,164,0369,149
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Quiero Que Vuelvas100,516,969100,355
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)S?? Que Te Duele - Live2,082,3392,079
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando M??s Te Amaba13,059,02413,038
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Agridulce11,438,10911,420
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Un Beso A Medias10,732,95710,716
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)En Lo Correcto - Live1,462,1971,460
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando Gane La Distancia5,570,5395,562
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)No Pude9,913,3439,897
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Inocente21,318,14621,284
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)503,251,293502,441
AminéGood For YouSlide9,092,3179,078
AminéGood For YouBeach Boy11,619,65711,601
AminéGood For YouSundays11,898,96211,880
AminéGood For YouHeebiejeebies - Bonus142,299,119142,070
AminéGood For YouVeggies20,611,20820,578
AminéGood For YouBlinds10,919,25210,902
AminéGood For YouWedding Crashers35,294,67235,238
AminéGood For YouDakota10,074,23110,058
AminéGood For YouYellow33,617,44833,563
AminéGood For YouSpice Girl151,358,439151,115
AminéGood For YouSTFU9,903,3249,887
AminéGood For YouCaroline563,633,730562,726
AminéGood For YouTurf25,319,92425,279
AminéGood For YouMoney8,359,2148,346
AminéGood For YouHero10,562,55910,546
AminéGood For You1,054,564,0561,052,866
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsSmoke Clears52,251,07652,167
Andy GrammerThe Good Parts8512,747,06312,727
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsCivil War2,620,2292,616
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGrow2,924,6872,920
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsAlways5,124,3425,116
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsFreeze9,055,0399,040
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsThis Ain't Love6,423,7206,413
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsSpaceship4,522,6364,515
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsWorkin On It3,339,7073,334
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsFresh Eyes386,782,398386,160
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsThe Good Parts9,481,8029,467
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGrown Ass Man Child2,038,4102,035
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGive Love (feat. LunchMoney Lewis)16,976,52816,949
Andy GrammerThe Good Parts514,287,637513,459
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDreamer217,898,469217,548
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDark River - Bonus Track26,881,70726,838
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowRenegade23,602,61823,565
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowBarricade - Bonus Track26,875,30526,832
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowThis Time16,590,73116,564
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowI Love You122,100,392121,904
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDawn7,079,5197,068
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowSun Is Shining278,397,967277,950
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowCan't Hold Us Down13,045,27113,024
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowSomething New93,551,45793,401
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowHow Do You Feel Right Now19,227,86219,197
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowOn My Way65,217,11465,112
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowMore Than You Know890,301,015888,867
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowThinking About You31,137,43831,087
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDream Bigger18,856,52518,826
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You Know1,850,763,3901,847,783
Big SeanI Decided.Moves228,284,823227,917
Big SeanI Decided.Bounce Back589,054,811588,106
Big SeanI Decided.Light26,473,96426,431
Big SeanI Decided.Jump Out The Window170,178,523169,904
Big SeanI Decided.No Favors108,202,729108,028
Big SeanI Decided.Sacrifices75,020,29274,899
Big SeanI Decided.Owe Me38,427,37538,365
Big SeanI Decided.Voices In My Head/Stick To The Plan34,639,60034,584
Big SeanI Decided.Intro9,890,6719,875
Big SeanI Decided.Halfway Off The Balcony43,240,13143,171
Big SeanI Decided.Sunday Morning Jetpack18,589,77818,560
Big SeanI Decided.Bigger Than Me39,276,84239,214
Big SeanI Decided.Inspire Me17,596,03517,568
Big SeanI Decided.Same Time Pt. 119,802,39719,771
Big SeanI Decided.1,418,677,9711,416,393
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)my boy351,248,196350,683
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)bellyache546,689,879545,810
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)lovely1,404,341,5211,402,080
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)&burn172,291,667172,014
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)watch296,545,615296,068
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)bitches broken hearts313,718,055313,213
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)idontwannabeyouanymore652,699,778651,649
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)COPYCAT335,505,301334,965
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)ocean eyes750,690,061749,481
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)party favor178,128,565177,842
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)hostage264,246,124263,821
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)5,266,104,7625,257,625
blackbeardigital druglordchateau147,558,395147,321
blackbeardigital druglordi miss the old u168,676,593168,405
blackbeardigital druglordmake daddy proud56,399,64856,309
blackbeardigital druglordwish u the best64,814,02364,710
blackbeardigital druglordjuicy sweatsuits (feat. Juicy J)29,199,81729,153
blackbeardigital druglorddo re mi462,804,194462,059
blackbeardigital druglordmoodz (feat. 24hrs)28,246,73228,201
blackbeardigital druglorddouble25,521,03325,480
blackbeardigital druglordhell is where i dreamt of u and woke up alone33,303,39433,250
blackbeardigital druglordif i could i would feel nothing52,655,35152,571
blackbeardigital druglord1,069,179,1801,067,457
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfNevermind This Interlude13,044,28713,023
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfDon't Get Too High28,001,77727,957
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRain Interlude7,798,7037,786
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSet It Off28,126,80628,082
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSelf-Made68,131,15668,021
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSomethin Tells Me67,121,44067,013
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfMoney Problems / Benz Truck13,071,89013,051
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfWe Both Know16,513,29316,487
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfBlowing Smoke15,080,72715,056
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfNo Longer Friends34,883,76934,828
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfTeach Me a Lesson16,090,78916,065
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfIn Check17,079,70117,052
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRain On Me (Intro)13,114,86613,094
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfBefore You Judge10,870,39210,853
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRun Me Dry168,843,650168,572
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfAlways (Outro)8,278,6348,265
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfYou Got It18,422,08718,392
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfStay Blessed18,500,32718,471
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfHigh Stakes12,947,40212,927
Bryson TillerTrue to Self575,921,696574,994
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Pied Piper149,997,464149,756
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'MIC Drop136,320,717136,101
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Best Of Me165,895,990165,629
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Outro: Her58,890,65058,796
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'dimple152,909,759152,664
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Go Go218,412,281218,061
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'DNA385,308,722384,688
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Intro: Serendipity87,148,02987,008
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Skit: Billboard Music Awards Speech12,229,64212,210
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'1,367,113,2541,364,912
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Holiday (feat. Snoop Dogg, John Legend & Takeoff)27,076,06127,032
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Rollin (feat. Future & Khalid)304,923,602304,433
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Faking It (feat. Kehlani & Lil Yachty)82,315,80582,183
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Cash Out (feat. ScHoolboy Q, PARTYNEXTDOOR & D.R.A.M.)42,349,99142,282
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Prayers Up (feat. Travis Scott & A-Trak)44,283,71944,212
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Feels (feat. Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry & Big Sean)786,451,556785,185
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Heatstroke (feat. Young Thug, Pharrell Williams & Ariana Grande)116,664,705116,477
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Hard to Love (feat. Jessie Reyez)34,208,55634,153
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Skrt On Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)28,596,21528,550
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Slide (feat. Frank Ocean & Migos)738,294,129737,105
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.12,205,164,3392,201,613
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Sof??2,965,6402,961
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Bicicleta487,236,366486,452
Carlos VivesVIVESRobarte un Beso437,560,677436,856
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Mujer en la Ventana1,791,9211,789
Carlos VivesVIVESHoy Tengo Tiempo6,761,4456,751
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Preferida5,178,5595,170
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Sombrero de Alejo3,304,3883,299
Carlos VivesVIVESMonsieur Bigot?? (feat. Elena Vives & R??o Grande Music School Chorus)2,178,2952,175
Carlos VivesVIVESTodos Somos M??xico1,609,7301,607
Carlos VivesVIVESNuestro Secreto30,660,59130,611
Carlos VivesVIVESPesca??to7,573,2117,561
Carlos VivesVIVESVivir Contigo3,496,4353,491
Carlos VivesVIVESTodo Me Gusta (feat. Thalia)4,939,7754,932
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Tierra Prometida3,353,3273,348
Carlos VivesVIVESMa??ana5,464,2765,455
Carlos VivesVIVESAl Filo de Tu Amor73,227,31773,109
Carlos VivesVIVESLos Ni??os Olvidados (feat. Cynthia Monta??o)1,186,8041,185
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Orgullo de Mi Patria6,242,8466,233
Carlos VivesVIVES1,084,731,6031,082,985
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis Ain't8,922,4888,908
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasCovered In You9,668,4739,653
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRun Away7,691,9327,680
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasIf You're Down7,773,3067,761
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSecret (feat. Solo Lucci)2,893,7732,889
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasNowhere9,790,3979,775
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasNo Exit9,150,7479,136
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRoses14,679,00814,655
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHangover8,238,5118,225
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTell Me What To Do7,267,2507,256
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSensei (feat. A1)11,287,56011,269
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSummer Breeze12,679,35912,659
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYou Like8,522,5348,509
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasFrustrated8,620,2188,606
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHandle It (feat. DeJ Loaf & Lil Yachty)12,461,09512,441
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasBite My Tongue8,285,2058,272
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis X-Mas (feat. Ella Mai)4,574,7494,567
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPills & Automobiles (feat. Yo Gotti, A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & Kodak Black)191,074,368190,767
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasLost & Found12,537,34512,517
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYoppa (feat. Trippie Redd)8,536,6468,523
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOnly 4 Me (feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Verse Simmonds)23,685,98923,648
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasJuicy Booty (feat. Jhen?? Aiko & R. Kelly)28,473,96528,428
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasDon't Slow Me Down4,856,0694,848
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasParadise8,614,3028,600
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasI Wanna3,642,4033,637
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTrust Me7,617,5797,605
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasWater6,095,8256,086
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHeartbreak on a Full Moon13,487,35513,466
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPull Up11,395,08911,377
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasQuestions263,979,332263,554
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHands Up14,019,86513,997
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOn Me21,802,67721,768
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPrivacy171,668,529171,392
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSame S**t4,645,1734,638
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEnemy7,046,8177,035
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasGrass Ain't Greener170,100,785169,827
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHope You Do43,071,13143,002
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasGet Off3,123,9513,119
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSip12,033,81312,014
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYellow Tape9,836,2469,820
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOther Niggas12,428,08912,408
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasI Love Her13,969,52813,947
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHurt The Same7,888,8017,876
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEmotions8,370,0418,357
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEverybody Knows18,694,63418,665
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasParty (feat. Usher & Gucci Mane)208,360,227208,025
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasReddi Wip8,177,6398,164
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHigh End (feat. Future & Young Thug)48,038,79447,961
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTempo72,101,92171,986
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasConfidence28,385,36128,340
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTo My Bed43,833,13043,763
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRock Your Body15,714,87915,690
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis Way7,217,8407,206
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOn Purpose (feat. AGNEZ MO)4,308,5574,302
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasLet S**t Go3,243,9793,239
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTough Love8,133,8268,121
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEven7,450,5027,439
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of Christmas1,710,169,6071,707,416
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Bob Marley61,116,95861,019
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Tu n'es pas moi6,329,6236,319
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Mon c??ur ?? ta taille5,885,1425,876
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Christina14,567,60714,544
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Ma fiert??14,723,26014,700
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)J'ai dit non10,985,65210,968
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)#PTD8,000,9467,988
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)D??j?? donn??8,186,8838,174
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Escort2,878,5052,874
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Reine78,906,77078,780
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Lionne26,233,43026,191
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Intuition11,356,74711,338
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Oublie-le14,689,04214,665
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Une fois mais pas deux2,028,8582,026
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jaloux - Version acoustique999,928998
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Seconde chance11,554,43511,536
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Trouvez-la moi14,220,24614,197
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jenny9,045,2459,031
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Mafuzzy Style16,861,17316,834
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Par amour38,051,43637,990
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jaloux60,921,41060,823
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sans th??me - Remix8,212,3678,199
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sans th??me2,300,2252,297
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)D??j?? trouv??16,625,11516,598
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Monica6,494,2466,484
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Gentleman 2.0 - Intro4,926,1844,918
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Django52,418,19552,334
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Comme ?? chaque fois4,083,1994,077
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sous contr??le26,021,49625,980
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Comme si de rien n'??tait18,477,97318,448
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)557,102,296556,205
DamsoIpséité??. Kietu32,520,23032,468
DamsoIpséité??. Lov??23,795,66423,757
DamsoIpséité??. Signaler64,946,33464,842
DamsoIpséité??. Peur d'??tre p??re15,613,23715,588
DamsoIpséité??. Macarena102,415,847102,251
DamsoIpséité??. Nwaar Is The New Black37,412,98937,353
DamsoIpséité??. Une ??me pour deux13,144,84613,124
DamsoIpséité??. Gova17,734,03417,705
DamsoIpséité??. Noob Saibot13,111,22513,090
DamsoIpséitéN. J Respect R54,185,22854,098
DamsoIpséité??. Kin la belle26,187,67426,146
DamsoIpséité??. Dieu ne ment jamais31,155,23831,105
DamsoIpséité??. Mosa??que solitaire66,899,57066,792
DamsoIpséitéB. #QuedusaalVie33,752,16933,698
DamsoIpséité532,874,285532,016
Daniel CaesarFreudianBlessed85,741,57985,604
Daniel CaesarFreudianTransform (feat. Charlotte Day Wilson)29,722,67429,675
Daniel CaesarFreudianHold Me Down79,818,46779,690
Daniel CaesarFreudianBest Part (feat. H.E.R.)681,319,385680,222
Daniel CaesarFreudianWe Find Love112,465,015112,284
Daniel CaesarFreudianTake Me Away (feat. Syd)42,146,63242,079
Daniel CaesarFreudianNeu Roses (Transgressor's Song)26,643,18726,600
Daniel CaesarFreudianFreudian19,955,10219,923
Daniel CaesarFreudianLoose37,697,20337,636
Daniel CaesarFreudianGet You (feat. Kali Uchis)439,148,212438,441
Daniel CaesarFreudian1,554,657,4561,552,154
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Hitchhiker25,532,79925,492
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Concentrate23,523,75923,486
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)No Promises - Acoustic9,455,3529,440
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Tell Me You Love Me290,333,193289,866
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Games33,019,84132,967
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Ruin The Friendship34,874,45834,818
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sexy Dirty Love45,505,58145,432
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Cry Baby33,649,02133,595
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)You Don't Do It For Me Anymore72,882,46372,765
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Daddy Issues51,982,87551,899
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Only Forever32,423,69332,371
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Lonely45,990,37845,916
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sorry Not Sorry - Acoustic9,488,7269,473
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sorry Not Sorry891,212,895889,778
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Instruction235,796,092235,416
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)1,835,671,1261,832,715
DJ KhaledGratefulWhatever (feat. Future, Young Thug, Rick Ross & 2 Chainz)5,478,4385,470
DJ KhaledGratefulI'm the One (feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance the Rapper & Lil Wayne)1,043,599,6971,041,919
DJ KhaledGratefulAsahd Talk (Thank You Asahd)1,9202
DJ KhaledGratefulIced Out My Arms (feat. Future, Migos, 21 Savage & T.I.)13,218,63013,197
DJ KhaledGratefulI Can't Even Lie (feat. Future & Nicki Minaj)8,663,0788,649
DJ KhaledGratefulTo the Max (feat. Drake)40,417,82940,353
DJ KhaledGratefulInterlude3,056,5273,052
DJ KhaledGratefulNobody (feat. Alicia Keys & Nicki Minaj)7,514,3487,502
DJ KhaledGratefulWild Thoughts (feat. Rihanna & Bryson Tiller)812,072,863810,765
DJ KhaledGratefulPull a Caper (feat. Kodak Black, Gucci Mane & Rick Ross)7,858,8197,846
DJ KhaledGratefulIt's Secured (feat. Nas & Travis Scott)8,725,5808,712
DJ KhaledGratefulGood Man (feat. Pusha T & Jadakiss)6,167,0266,157
DJ KhaledGratefulMajor Bag Alert (feat. Migos)11,121,11111,103
DJ KhaledGratefulUnchanging Love3,384,1973,379
DJ KhaledGratefulBilly Ocean (feat. Fat Joe & Raekwon)3,428,5753,423
DJ KhaledGratefulDown for Life (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR, Future, Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Kodak Black)9,700,8999,685
DJ KhaledGratefulI Love You so Much (feat. Chance the Rapper)10,842,12610,825
DJ KhaledGratefulDon't Quit (feat. Travis Scott & Jeremih)44,276,90544,206
DJ KhaledGratefulThat Range Rover Came With Steps (feat. Future & Yo Gotti)6,192,9466,183
DJ KhaledGratefulInterlude (Hallelujah)3,097,8893,093
DJ KhaledGratefulShining (feat. Beyonc?? & Jay-Z)103,984,454103,817
DJ KhaledGrateful(Intro) I'm so Grateful (feat. Sizzla)4,692,6464,685
DJ KhaledGratefulOn Everything (feat. Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Big Sean)18,980,49118,950
DJ KhaledGrateful2,176,476,9942,172,972
DrakeMore LifeFree Smoke161,810,456161,550
DrakeMore LifeSacrifices122,203,906122,007
DrakeMore LifeJorja Interlude96,762,26296,606
DrakeMore LifeGlow67,122,46967,014
DrakeMore LifePortland438,433,120437,727
DrakeMore LifeSkepta Interlude72,525,03472,408
DrakeMore Life4422111,681,996111,502
DrakeMore LifeKMT138,232,358138,010
DrakeMore LifeDo Not Disturb228,558,216228,190
DrakeMore LifeLose You66,711,69666,604
DrakeMore LifeBlem198,827,512198,507
DrakeMore LifeFake Love778,912,726777,658
DrakeMore LifeCan't Have Everything79,415,61979,288
DrakeMore LifeSince Way Back65,159,80665,055
DrakeMore LifePassionfruit899,805,451898,356
DrakeMore LifeNo Long Talk111,238,180111,059
DrakeMore LifeNothings Into Somethings71,457,89071,343
DrakeMore LifeTeenage Fever304,170,354303,681
DrakeMore LifeGyalchester289,877,572289,411
DrakeMore LifeMadiba Riddim121,931,715121,735
DrakeMore LifeIce Melts98,895,91798,737
DrakeMore LifeGet It Together176,203,328175,920
DrakeMore Life4,699,937,5834,692,369
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Running7,265,1917,253
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Room for 255,138,42155,050
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Homesick177,399,570177,114
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)No Goodbyes67,999,33967,890
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Begging55,365,52355,276
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Last Dance75,224,80875,104
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Genesis88,886,56888,743
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Bad Together31,730,65731,680
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)No Lie (feat. Dua Lipa)474,552,043473,788
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Be the One433,897,775433,199
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Electricity463,199,621462,454
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Scared to Be Lonely921,989,699920,505
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Lost In Your Light (feat. Miguel)118,618,179118,427
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Love50,739,84050,658
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Hotter Than Hell229,446,185229,077
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)One Kiss1,186,343,3251,184,433
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Rules - Live4,692,6534,685
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Rules1,515,397,1131,512,957
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Garden35,992,70435,935
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Dreams30,724,83830,675
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Thinking 'Bout You96,928,04196,772
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)IDGAF1,130,922,0791,129,101
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Blow Your Mind (Mwah)403,616,660402,967
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Want To110,663,664110,485
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Kiss and Make Up426,165,630425,479
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)8,192,900,1268,179,707
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Galway Girl933,624,844932,121
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Perfect1,716,786,7681,714,022
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Hearts Don't Break Around Here223,616,531223,256
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)What Do I Know?313,444,845312,940
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Happier909,181,860907,718
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Nancy Mulligan221,393,565221,037
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Barcelona247,650,167247,251
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Supermarket Flowers486,924,656486,141
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Dive502,355,042501,546
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)New Man270,561,881270,126
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Castle on the Hill950,095,299948,565
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)How Would You Feel (Paean)294,669,002294,194
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Bibia Be Ye Ye183,290,269182,995
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Save Myself197,647,258197,329
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Eraser180,012,450179,723
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Shape of You2,795,952,8842,791,451
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)10,427,207,32110,410,416
EDENi think you think too much of merock + roll53,937,18253,850
EDENi think you think too much of meXO147,242,255147,005
EDENi think you think too much of mesex147,333,556147,096
EDENi think you think too much of medrugs96,701,00096,545
EDENi think you think too much of meand18,574,52318,545
EDENi think you think too much of meCircles34,012,87233,958
EDENi think you think too much of meFumes39,111,98439,049
EDENi think you think too much of me536,913,372536,049
EminemRevivalCastle46,642,39746,567
EminemRevivalChloraseptic (feat. Phresher)31,505,06831,454
EminemRevivalRiver (feat. Ed Sheeran)649,677,712648,632
EminemRevivalLike Home (feat. Alicia Keys)48,810,17148,732
EminemRevivalRemind Me (Intro)30,19930
EminemRevivalArose44,530,63944,459
EminemRevivalBad Husband (feat. X Ambassadors)59,326,17359,231
EminemRevivalTragic Endings (feat. Skylar Grey)54,679,73754,592
EminemRevivalBelieve87,245,21387,105
EminemRevivalFramed32,518,85632,466
EminemRevivalNowhere Fast (feat. Kehlani)57,630,42557,538
EminemRevivalIn Your Head57,580,77257,488
EminemRevivalRemind Me65,709,43265,604
EminemRevivalNeed Me (feat. Pink)32,479,69332,427
EminemRevivalUntouchable36,731,62136,672
EminemRevivalOffended30,599,08730,550
EminemRevivalRevival (Interlude)27,559,30727,515
EminemRevivalWalk On Water (feat. Beyonc??)154,161,615153,913
EminemRevivalHeat29,259,71529,213
EminemRevival1,546,677,8321,544,187
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonySauced Up12,725,07712,705
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDown (feat. Gucci Mane)202,044,139201,719
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyHe Like That73,794,12673,675
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyMessy9,758,4249,743
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyPor Favor - Spanglish Version59,429,54059,334
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyAngel50,886,64050,805
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDeliver16,470,19916,444
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyLonely Night15,092,24515,068
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDon't Say You Love Me61,410,20561,311
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyMake You Mad14,669,88414,646
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyBridges12,977,15412,956
Fifth HarmonyFifth Harmony529,257,633528,405
French MontanaJungle RulesShe Workin6,705,1496,694
French MontanaJungle RulesWhiskey Eyes9,218,9929,204
French MontanaJungle RulesBlack Out3,981,4873,975
French MontanaJungle RulesNo Pressure13,436,73213,415
French MontanaJungle RulesToo Much2,681,6542,677
French MontanaJungle RulesA Lie67,444,07967,335
French MontanaJungle RulesStop It4,031,0064,025
French MontanaJungle RulesHotel Bathroom9,388,7259,374
French MontanaJungle RulesBag3,590,9363,585
French MontanaJungle RulesMigo Montana8,558,9518,545
French MontanaJungle RulesUnforgettable1,290,887,0221,288,808
French MontanaJungle RulesBring Dem Things22,834,26122,797
French MontanaJungle RulesPush Up3,440,9903,435
French MontanaJungle RulesJump11,553,04711,534
French MontanaJungle RulesTrippin10,600,00710,583
French MontanaJungle RulesWhite Dress3,338,3023,333
French MontanaJungle RulesFamous39,592,55639,529
French MontanaJungle RulesFormula4,072,0244,065
French MontanaJungle Rules1,515,355,9201,512,916
FutureFUTUREOutta Time20,311,02720,278
FutureFUTUREScrape18,228,82318,199
FutureFUTUREMask Off1,020,868,9821,019,225
FutureFUTUREMassage In My Room14,679,18414,656
FutureFUTUREExtra Luv (feat. YG)56,797,67156,706
FutureFUTUREZoom24,426,82724,387
FutureFUTUREI'm so Groovy80,572,23480,442
FutureFUTUREGood Dope21,458,82821,424
FutureFUTUREDraco62,858,69662,757
FutureFUTUREHigh Demand23,126,53423,089
FutureFUTURESuper Trapper27,785,51027,741
FutureFUTUREPOA23,030,45322,993
FutureFUTUREFlip12,394,47212,375
FutureFUTURERent Money67,470,28467,362
FutureFUTUREFeds Did a Sweep23,977,90323,939
FutureFUTUREMight as Well27,048,08027,005
FutureFUTUREMask Off (feat. Kendrick Lamar) - Remix174,187,094173,907
FutureFUTUREPoppin' Tags18,234,61218,205
FutureFUTUREUsed to This (feat. Drake)138,288,051138,065
FutureFUTUREWhen I Was Broke17,734,21717,706
FutureFUTURE1,873,479,4821,870,463
FutureHNDRXXMy Collection29,065,41129,019
FutureHNDRXXFresh Air23,821,45723,783
FutureHNDRXXNew Illuminati9,697,7099,682
FutureHNDRXXDamage15,470,14315,445
FutureHNDRXXComin Out Strong (feat. The Weeknd)141,595,846141,368
FutureHNDRXXKeep Quiet13,811,15313,789
FutureHNDRXXIncredible60,863,81060,766
FutureHNDRXXTestify16,717,26116,690
FutureHNDRXXI Thank U12,174,48912,155
FutureHNDRXXYou Da Baddest (feat. Nicki Minaj)62,814,52762,713
FutureHNDRXXSorry31,258,85731,209
FutureHNDRXXTurn On Me15,909,86515,884
FutureHNDRXXSolo46,622,71946,548
FutureHNDRXXNeva Missa Lost12,299,35612,280
FutureHNDRXXPIE (feat. Chris Brown)79,225,83279,098
FutureHNDRXXUse Me22,708,30122,672
FutureHNDRXXLookin Exotic20,598,49520,565
FutureHNDRXXSelfish (feat. Rihanna)237,059,353236,678
FutureHNDRXXHallucinating22,966,47822,929
FutureHNDRXX874,681,062873,273
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like I Do (feat. RITTYBO & Jammy)668,127667
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Leviathan (feat. Sam Martin)22,546,51922,510
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)No Limit (feat. A$AP Rocky & Cardi B)527,174,603526,326
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Gotdamn15,897,65615,872
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Pray For Me33,618,86133,565
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)The Beautiful & Damned (feat. Zoe Nash)68,584,28968,474
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)No Less26,437,16426,395
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Him & I578,410,635577,479
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Charles Brown (feat. E-40 & Jay Ant)11,559,95011,541
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)But A Dream33,646,08833,592
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Love Is Gone (feat. Drew Love)22,119,17922,084
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Crash & Burn (feat. Kehlani)22,998,13322,961
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Sober (feat. Charlie Puth)100,996,110100,833
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Mama Always Told Me (feat. Madison Love)21,213,42821,179
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Fly Away (feat. Ugochi)14,785,70614,762
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)That's A Lot24,401,37924,362
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Pick Me Up (feat. Anna of the North)19,547,82219,516
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Boss Tycoon (feat. Kossisko & Slimmy B)1,227,4301,225
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Summer In December14,547,84014,524
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Eazy (feat. Son Lux)29,903,16029,855
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Legend31,810,86331,760
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)The Plan47,911,16547,834
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)1,670,006,1071,667,317
GalantisThe AviaryWritten in the Scars (feat. Wrabel)5,080,6885,073
GalantisThe AviaryHunter142,954,163142,724
GalantisThe AviaryHey Alligator9,960,6539,945
GalantisThe AviaryCall Me Home3,358,4413,353
GalantisThe AviarySalvage (Up All Night) (feat. Poo Bear)10,382,04710,365
GalantisThe AviaryLove on Me239,502,052239,116
GalantisThe AviaryPillow Fight25,960,54025,919
GalantisThe AviaryGirls on Boys25,325,17725,284
GalantisThe AviaryTell Me You Love Me59,535,62659,440
GalantisThe AviaryNo Money683,011,181681,911
GalantisThe AviaryTrue Feeling43,872,52843,802
GalantisThe AviaryHello4,500,3904,493
GalantisThe Aviary1,253,443,4861,251,425
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Busted and Blue28,024,29927,979
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: The Elephant00
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Sex Murder Party (feat. Jamie Principle & Zebra Katz)11,249,52011,231
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: The Non-Conformist Oath11,93712
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: New World6,777,7816,767
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Out of Body (feat. Kilo Kish, Zebra Katz & Imani Vonsh??)18,112,75218,084
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Ascension (feat. Vince Staples)62,639,23362,538
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Andromeda (feat. DRAM)92,048,59291,900
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Charger (feat. Grace Jones)24,588,65524,549
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Hallelujah Money (feat. Benjamin Clementine)12,210,93912,191
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Momentz (feat. De La Soul)31,515,11631,464
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Submission (feat. Danny Brown & Kelela)23,410,29823,373
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Circle of Friendz (feat. Brandon Markell Holmes)9,016,8599,002
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)She's My Collar (feat. Kali Uchis)35,545,17635,488
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Let Me Out (feat. Mavis Staples & Pusha T)38,570,00038,508
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Ticker Tape (feat. Carly Simon & Kali Uchis)16,373,98216,348
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: Talk Radio7,3827
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Carnival (feat. Anthony Hamilton)14,571,61514,548
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Intro: I Switched My Robot Off27,45527
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)The Apprentice (feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & RAY BLK)26,547,98926,505
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Strobelite (feat. Peven Everett)37,210,69637,151
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)We Got the Power (feat. Jehnny Beth)29,192,30729,145
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Halfway to the Halfway House (Feat. Peven Everett)10,953,99410,936
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Saturnz Barz (feat. Popcaan)114,353,137114,169
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)642,959,714641,924
Gucci ManeMr. DavisBack On9,248,7069,234
Gucci ManeMr. DavisChanged (feat. Big Sean)7,849,8827,837
Gucci ManeMr. DavisStunting Ain't Nuthin (feat. Slim Jxmmi & Young Dolph)30,326,79430,278
Gucci ManeMr. DavisEnormous (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)15,880,49115,855
Gucci ManeMr. DavisI Get the Bag (feat. Migos)419,491,373418,816
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMake Love33,859,28833,805
Gucci ManeMr. DavisCurve (feat. The Weeknd)133,169,241132,955
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMoney Make Ya Handsome10,226,30710,210
Gucci ManeMr. DavisTone It Down (feat. Chris Brown)89,358,24389,214
Gucci ManeMr. DavisWork in Progress (Intro)10,621,18410,604
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMembers Only10,562,17710,545
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMade It (Outro)4,330,8424,324
Gucci ManeMr. DavisLil Story (feat. ScHoolboy Q)10,632,88410,616
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMiss My Woe (feat. Rico Love & Chris Bosh)23,029,44622,992
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMoney Piling5,872,5775,863
Gucci ManeMr. DavisWe Ride (feat. Monica)6,669,0806,658
Gucci ManeMr. DavisJumped Out the Whip (feat. A$AP Rocky)9,604,9779,590
Gucci ManeMr. Davis830,733,492829,396
H.E.R.H.E.R.Lights On44,102,66544,032
H.E.R.H.E.R.Every Kind Of Way88,353,81288,212
H.E.R.H.E.R.Hopes Up9,287,9409,273
H.E.R.H.E.R.Losing87,982,38887,841
H.E.R.H.E.R.Wait For It12,905,80212,885
H.E.R.H.E.R.Free9,660,3609,645
H.E.R.H.E.R.233,082,74333,029
H.E.R.H.E.R.Jungle62,692,32062,591
H.E.R.H.E.R.Avenue28,894,28628,848
H.E.R.H.E.R.Still Down14,676,43014,653
H.E.R.H.E.R.Focus128,473,145128,266
H.E.R.H.E.R.I Won't17,877,37617,849
H.E.R.H.E.R.Facts20,727,74720,694
H.E.R.H.E.R.Best Part (feat. Daniel Caesar)681,319,385680,222
H.E.R.H.E.R.Let Me In16,281,26016,255
H.E.R.H.E.R.Pigment15,158,62315,134
H.E.R.H.E.R.Gone Away22,537,14122,501
H.E.R.H.E.R.U24,440,77224,401
H.E.R.H.E.R.Say It Again25,261,30225,221
H.E.R.H.E.R.Changes37,622,14437,562
H.E.R.H.E.R.Rather Be10,809,85910,792
H.E.R.H.E.R.1,392,147,5001,389,906
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomSorry250,786,220250,382
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomEyes Closed97,661,06597,504
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomNow Or Never410,864,138410,203
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomDon???t Play35,028,52934,972
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomGood Mourning15,251,31515,227
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomBad At Love442,112,542441,401
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomHeaven In Hiding53,070,04852,985
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdom100 Letters39,853,59739,789
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomHopeless34,487,24134,432
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomStrangers118,961,069118,770
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomLie40,966,01740,900
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomThe Prologue13,823,19313,801
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomDevil In Me42,328,31242,260
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomWalls Could Talk142,992,826142,763
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomAngel On Fire26,052,86326,011
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomAlone56,265,32056,175
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdom1,820,504,2951,817,573
Harry StylesHarry StylesFrom the Dining Table167,163,565166,894
Harry StylesHarry StylesWoman113,613,310113,430
Harry StylesHarry StylesKiwi260,153,142259,734
Harry StylesHarry StylesCarolina112,580,142112,399
Harry StylesHarry StylesTwo Ghosts189,807,835189,502
Harry StylesHarry StylesMeet Me in the Hallway132,074,774131,862
Harry StylesHarry StylesSweet Creature351,459,243350,893
Harry StylesHarry StylesEver Since New York99,988,44599,827
Harry StylesHarry StylesOnly Angel100,617,382100,455
Harry StylesHarry StylesSign of the Times828,493,357827,159
Harry StylesHarry Styles2,355,951,1952,352,157
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Faz do Seu Jeito - Ao Vivo14,712,14814,688
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Vidinha de Balada - Ao Vivo142,941,219142,711
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)O C??u Explica Tudo - Ao Vivo34,399,03134,344
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Mais Amor e Menos Drama - Ao Vivo59,943,39359,847
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)De Tr??s Pra Frente - Ao Vivo97,257,64197,101
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Tinta de Amor - Ao Vivo11,736,83111,718
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)3 Horas de Motel - Ao Vivo22,598,32522,562
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Aquela Pessoa - Ao Vivo86,026,87285,888
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)5 Km - Ao Vivo33,949,78933,895
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Vem Pra Minha Vida - Ao Vivo23,268,38923,231
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Bebida Com Saudade - Ao Vivo23,551,87423,514
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Meu Amor - Ao Vivo61,036,28960,938
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Modo Sofrimento - Ao Vivo29,312,42929,265
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Na Boa - Ao Vivo14,176,04214,153
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Maquiagem N??o Disfar??a - Ao Vivo21,500,78721,466
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)N??o Passa Vontade - Ao Vivo31,273,33931,223
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Z?? Ruela - Ao Vivo13,686,78913,665
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Amor N??o ?? S?? Love - Ao Vivo11,820,95511,802
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)733,192,142732,011
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoWhere U From44,410,18944,339
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoBest Man20,603,10020,570
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoGo28,081,00728,036
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoEye 2 Eye66,469,00466,362
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoHuncho Jack40,768,86140,703
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoBlack & Chinese78,750,12878,623
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoDubai Shit113,721,009113,538
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoMoon Rock35,065,72635,009
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoHow U Feel37,861,02937,800
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoSaint130,623,889130,414
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoMotorcycle Patches86,457,29786,318
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoModern Slavery77,559,51177,435
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoSaint Laurent Mask33,867,72933,813
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack Huncho794,238,479792,960
ILLENIUMAwakeFeel Good195,965,242195,650
ILLENIUMAwakeCrawl Outta Love62,576,06162,475
ILLENIUMAwakeTaking Me Higher6,671,9336,661
ILLENIUMAwakeWhere'd U Go30,806,43630,757
ILLENIUMAwakeNo Time Like Now8,516,5228,503
ILLENIUMAwakeLet You Go14,589,37214,566
ILLENIUMAwakeNeeded You18,332,42818,303
ILLENIUMAwakeFractures68,467,04568,357
ILLENIUMAwakeBeautiful Creatures (feat. MAX)52,623,37852,539
ILLENIUMAwakeLost25,603,08325,562
ILLENIUMAwakeFree Fall17,560,59317,532
ILLENIUMAwakeSound of Walking Away36,288,39736,230
ILLENIUMAwakeLeaving28,669,54028,623
ILLENIUMAwake566,670,030565,758
Imagine DragonsEvolveI???ll Make It Up To You84,519,14984,383
Imagine DragonsEvolveBeliever1,703,473,9551,700,731
Imagine DragonsEvolveMouth Of The River77,769,02777,644
Imagine DragonsEvolveWalking The Wire179,985,900179,696
Imagine DragonsEvolveThunder1,496,690,9001,494,281
Imagine DragonsEvolveI Don???t Know Why116,972,279116,784
Imagine DragonsEvolveStart Over69,933,97469,821
Imagine DragonsEvolveYesterday63,378,02463,276
Imagine DragonsEvolveNext To Me188,331,215188,028
Imagine DragonsEvolveDancing In The Dark61,787,92561,688
Imagine DragonsEvolveRise Up130,401,425130,191
Imagine DragonsEvolveWhatever It Takes713,377,436712,229
Imagine DragonsEvolve4,886,621,2094,878,752
JadenSYREGeorge Jeff21,970,37721,935
JadenSYREFalcon (feat. Raury)13,772,11913,750
JadenSYRERapper11,408,48211,390
JadenSYREIcon254,147,021253,738
JadenSYREFallen38,496,72138,435
JadenSYREThe Passion14,726,31314,703
JadenSYRENinety58,812,57858,718
JadenSYREBatman64,012,23263,909
JadenSYREWatch Me43,143,55443,074
JadenSYRELost Boy18,585,24418,555
JadenSYREL20,641,34520,608
JadenSYREU17,832,41117,804
JadenSYREBreakfast (feat. A$AP Rocky)27,061,47327,018
JadenSYREB28,114,89928,070
JadenSYREE14,035,32814,013
JadenSYRESYRE7,941,9237,929
JadenSYREHope11,337,83311,320
JadenSYRE666,039,853664,967
Jhené AikoTripPicture Perfect - Freestyle4,647,0324,640
Jhené AikoTripNew Balance22,462,01422,426
Jhené AikoTripTrip8,432,1738,419
Jhené AikoTripNever Call Me55,381,72655,293
Jhené AikoTripOLLA (Only Lovers Left Alive)10,019,96210,004
Jhené AikoTripNewer Balance - Freestyle7,472,5757,461
Jhené AikoTripMoments36,829,93936,771
Jhené AikoTripBad Trip - Interlude4,987,7554,980
Jhené AikoTripSativa198,633,381198,314
Jhené AikoTripJukai10,931,90910,914
Jhené AikoTripWhile We're Young152,708,283152,462
Jhené AikoTripAscension7,162,8847,151
Jhené AikoTripNobody9,603,4719,588
Jhené AikoTripFrequency8,758,9168,745
Jhené AikoTripOverstimulated9,293,5669,279
Jhené AikoTripWhen We Love19,563,69419,532
Jhené AikoTripPsilocybin (Love In Full Effect)9,790,1179,774
Jhené AikoTripOblivion (Creation)7,167,2847,156
Jhené AikoTripMystic Journey - Freestyle4,322,5754,316
Jhené AikoTripSing To Me11,089,88811,072
Jhené AikoTripLSD11,331,24111,313
Jhené AikoTripYou Are Here8,520,9868,507
Jhené AikoTrip619,111,371618,114
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$SUPER PREDATOR12,142,78712,123
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$RING THE ALARM18,189,00118,160
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$ROCKABYE BABY37,329,59437,269
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$LEGENDARY32,261,79132,210
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$TEMPTATION119,138,204118,946
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$BABYLON17,795,57417,767
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$DEVASTATED250,527,989250,125
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$GOOD MORNING AMERIKKKA13,413,50513,392
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$Y U DON'T LOVE ME? (MISS AMERIKKKA)13,539,89313,518
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$AMERIKKKAN IDOL12,883,37512,863
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$LAND OF THE FREE57,426,11057,334
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$FOR MY PEOPLE42,407,45442,339
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$627,055,277626,046
John MayerThe Search for EverythingLove on the Weekend182,476,796182,183
John MayerThe Search for EverythingRoll it on Home34,973,63134,917
John MayerThe Search for EverythingMoving On and Getting Over79,565,91179,438
John MayerThe Search for EverythingTheme from "The Search for Everything"23,703,55223,665
John MayerThe Search for EverythingStill Feel Like Your Man84,002,78783,868
John MayerThe Search for EverythingNever on the Day You Leave42,975,40442,906
John MayerThe Search for EverythingYou're Gonna Live Forever in Me75,830,69975,709
John MayerThe Search for EverythingEmoji of a Wave63,432,20263,330
John MayerThe Search for EverythingRosie54,408,31054,321
John MayerThe Search for EverythingChanging46,368,22746,294
John MayerThe Search for EverythingHelpless54,456,06954,368
John MayerThe Search for EverythingIn the Blood97,122,76396,966
John MayerThe Search for Everything839,316,351837,965
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)worldstar money (interlude)138,771,601138,548
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He (Ryan Hemsworth Remix)6,671,6386,661
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Window (Actress Remix)2,658,1492,654
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons (Lunice Remix)3,425,9163,420
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He (Medasin Remix)11,805,14511,786
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)I Don't Wanna Waste My Time (SwuM Remix)4,717,4114,710
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Plastic Taste26,615,36426,573
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Pills51,583,16551,500
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Pills (HWLS Remix)3,087,3593,082
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Window57,765,36657,672
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)I Don't Wanna Waste My Time54,723,43254,635
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons104,361,939104,194
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons (Lapalux Remix)4,199,9784,193
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Bitter Fuck (salute remix)3,516,5113,511
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Bitter Fuck53,389,12653,303
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He201,114,310200,790
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)728,406,410727,233
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Closer27,701,70927,657
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)September Song461,940,237461,196
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)All This Love74,405,61874,286
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)We Were Raised Under Grey Skies9,985,8759,970
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Tidal Wave3,099,3763,094
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)In The Silence4,986,6434,979
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Wait50,306,55350,226
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Perfect Strangers - Band Version4,227,8314,221
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)The Only Reason18,884,02618,854
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Momma's Prayers14,674,76014,651
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Passport Home64,228,54164,125
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Good Friend10,478,91410,462
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Masterpiece3,090,3023,085
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Party2,912,3802,908
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)She's On My Mind68,554,58368,444
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Change3,655,8643,650
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Beneath The Streetlights And The Moon13,490,81513,469
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Passport Home - Piano Acoustic1,688,8921,686
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Lost Boy Dreaming1,500,7931,498
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)September Song - Guitar Acoustic120,719,083120,525
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)960,532,795958,986
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemWorst In Me89,278,04889,134
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemIssues945,957,348944,434
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemPink7,545,7627,534
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemJust Do It15,599,63515,575
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemUh Huh77,128,88677,005
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemMake It Up To You14,655,44114,632
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemDon't Wanna Think16,966,77316,939
Julia MichaelsNervous System1,167,131,8931,165,252
KAROL GUnstoppableAhora Me Llama184,137,440183,841
KAROL GUnstoppableA Ella140,861,425140,635
KAROL GUnstoppableMu??eco De Lego15,259,61915,235
KAROL GUnstoppableEres Mi Todo15,891,49215,866
KAROL GUnstoppableHello60,351,91660,255
KAROL GUnstoppableA Solas9,802,3239,787
KAROL GUnstoppableLo Sabe Dios16,689,79416,663
KAROL GUnstoppableEl Pecado5,732,7915,724
KAROL GUnstoppableAmor No Hay4,467,1804,460
KAROL GUnstoppableAhora Me Llama - Remix81,067,18580,937
KAROL GUnstoppableGanas De Ti7,140,5227,129
KAROL GUnstoppableLa Dama37,710,61737,650
KAROL GUnstoppableCasi Nada36,056,02435,998
KAROL GUnstoppable615,168,328614,178
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Tsunami11,298,68611,280
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Bigger Than Me10,686,69810,669
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Roulette20,423,62020,391
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Swish Swish344,683,194344,128
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Hey Hey Hey30,346,88630,298
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Bon app??tit209,668,242209,331
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Dance With The Devil2,391,9802,388
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)D??j?? Vu20,543,31320,510
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Power12,754,21112,734
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Witness23,548,51523,511
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Act My Age3,238,9733,234
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Pendulum11,522,47811,504
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Mind Maze9,481,0519,466
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Save As Draft19,019,09618,988
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Into Me You See8,435,7268,422
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Miss You More13,059,40813,038
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Chained To The Rhythm457,454,526456,718
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)1,208,556,6031,206,610
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Piece Of Mind29,691,43729,644
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Everything Is Yours18,208,24218,179
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Thank You11,252,80211,235
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Advice24,937,96424,898
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Distraction92,448,88292,300
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)I Wanna Be15,073,44415,049
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Personal34,291,56134,236
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Gangsta (From Suicide Squad The Album)224,199,750223,839
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Get Like16,657,51416,631
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)In My Feelings42,060,13841,992
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Keep On73,346,22873,228
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Intro6,432,4686,422
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Hold Me By The Heart12,559,45512,539
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Escape45,997,67545,924
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)CRZY105,870,641105,700
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Undercover36,128,56536,070
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Do U Dirty30,883,15930,833
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Not Used To It11,832,65211,814
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Too Much15,406,87615,382
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)847,279,453845,915
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LUST.131,557,151131,345
Kendrick LamarDAMN.DUCKWORTH.118,961,123118,770
Kendrick LamarDAMN.ELEMENT.306,646,775306,153
Kendrick LamarDAMN.BLOOD.88,010,48087,869
Kendrick LamarDAMN.FEAR.121,890,743121,694
Kendrick LamarDAMN.FEEL.130,060,444129,851
Kendrick LamarDAMN.YAH.140,546,926140,321
Kendrick LamarDAMN.XXX. FEAT. U2.171,570,978171,295
Kendrick LamarDAMN.GOD.115,363,299115,178
Kendrick LamarDAMN.DNA.734,305,081733,123
Kendrick LamarDAMN.PRIDE.166,484,478166,216
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LOVE. FEAT. ZACARI.701,072,263699,943
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LOYALTY. FEAT. RIHANNA.420,761,611420,084
Kendrick LamarDAMN.HUMBLE.1,429,745,3001,427,443
Kendrick LamarDAMN.4,776,976,6524,769,284
KeshaRainbowPraying386,836,825386,214
KeshaRainbowLearn To Let Go53,314,57953,229
KeshaRainbowFinding You11,974,43111,955
KeshaRainbowHymn32,717,99232,665
KeshaRainbowWoman (feat. The Dap-Kings Horns)105,232,083105,063
KeshaRainbowLet 'Em Talk (feat. Eagles of Death Metal)15,144,26715,120
KeshaRainbowGodzilla6,983,1106,972
KeshaRainbowBoots13,834,18213,812
KeshaRainbowRainbow31,375,97231,325
KeshaRainbowBoogie Feet (feat. Eagles of Death Metal)9,874,4059,859
KeshaRainbowBastards12,824,33912,804
KeshaRainbowSpaceship8,790,9598,777
KeshaRainbowHunt You Down11,385,23611,367
KeshaRainbowOld Flames (Can't Hold A Candle To You) (feat. Dolly Parton)8,216,6728,203
KeshaRainbow708,505,052707,364
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Cold Blooded79,129,12479,002
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Angels105,503,198105,333
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Another Sad Love Song197,585,795197,268
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Shot Down182,512,992182,219
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Coaster327,594,285327,067
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Young Dumb & Broke1,049,912,0451,048,221
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)8TEEN426,743,193426,056
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Therapy96,034,72795,880
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Winter94,415,92794,264
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Saved373,554,165372,953
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Hopeless90,355,71190,210
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Keep Me78,038,17577,913
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Location (feat. Lil Wayne & Kehlani) - Remix21,275,94321,242
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Location1,027,720,0911,026,065
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)American Teen235,980,453235,600
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Let's Go110,566,283110,388
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)4,496,922,1074,489,681
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)No Meds6,154,4256,145
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Versatile28,599,18428,553
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Versatile 23,513,8733,508
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)6th Sense25,157,49825,117
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)My Klik (feat. John Wicks & JackBoy)9,852,8599,837
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Built My Legacy (feat. Offset)33,267,14833,214
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Unexplainable18,552,75818,523
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Roll in Peace (feat. XXXTENTACION)484,881,021484,100
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Need a Break14,384,39214,361
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)The Recipe13,918,92413,897
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)First Love14,333,37314,310
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Pride9,191,4089,177
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Now Time3,025,0493,020
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Codeine Dreaming (feat. Lil Wayne)270,770,606270,335
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Don't Wanna Breathe66,637,18266,530
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)You Do That Shit12,835,65812,815
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Projects (feat. Birdman)3,744,3703,738
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Rugrats2,186,7602,183
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)About You Without You3,334,4713,329
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Misunderstood14,029,52314,007
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Me for Me10,251,20610,235
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Cognitive2,634,8402,631
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Up Late8,395,1318,382
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)No Codefendant12,124,07812,105
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Transportin'236,786,700236,405
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Change My Ways15,162,97515,139
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Still in the Streets9,059,8699,045
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)1,332,785,2811,330,639
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTwenty 814,846,42014,823
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesPatty Cake146,467,112146,231
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesDay for Day26,373,61526,331
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTop Off Benz (feat. Young Thug)8,040,5598,028
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesConscience (feat. Future)41,829,89241,763
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCorrlinks and JPay15,649,45215,624
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCoolin and Booted25,907,66825,866
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesSave You10,807,69910,790
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesSide Nigga8,535,5078,522
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesWhy They Call You Kodak12,039,31212,020
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesReminiscing (feat. A Boogie wit da Hoodie)13,148,71913,128
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesFeeling Like (feat. Jeezy)6,831,1816,820
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesOff the Land13,380,73113,359
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTunnel Vision473,726,768472,964
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesUp in Here13,909,44313,887
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCandy Paint (feat. Bun B)10,430,71810,414
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesThere He Go85,943,87385,805
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesU Ain't Never12,365,21312,345
Kodak BlackPainting Pictures940,233,882938,720
KygoStargazing - EPStargazing461,067,520460,325
KygoStargazing - EPFirst Time403,231,205402,582
KygoStargazing - EPThis Town (feat. Sasha Sloan)115,513,266115,327
KygoStargazing - EPIt Ain't Me1,065,964,2981,064,248
KygoStargazing - EPYou're the Best Thing About Me29,330,55929,283
KygoStargazing - EP2,075,106,8482,071,765
KygoKids in LovePermanent36,393,39236,335
KygoKids in LoveSunrise (feat. Jason Walker)84,404,48084,269
KygoKids in LoveStranger Things (feat. OneRepublic)132,022,216131,810
KygoKids in LoveRiding Shotgun (feat. Bonnie McKee)44,627,63144,556
KygoKids in LoveKids in Love (feat. The Night Game)78,330,03478,204
KygoKids in LoveNever Let You Go (feat. John Newman)63,414,17963,312
KygoKids in LoveRemind Me to Forget483,487,923482,709
KygoKids in LoveWith You (feat. Wrabel)28,019,01727,974
KygoKids in LoveI See You (feat. Billy Raffoul)29,644,80029,597
KygoKids in Love980,343,672978,765
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGroupie Love (feat. A$AP Rocky)64,266,38764,163
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeWhen The World Was At War We Kept Dancing35,385,55835,329
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeLust For Life (with The Weeknd)200,039,159199,717
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeCherry100,776,341100,614
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeIn My Feelings63,520,32863,418
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeLove221,623,310221,266
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeChange32,359,69632,308
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeBeautiful People Beautiful Problems (feat. Stevie Nicks)49,243,26849,164
Lana Del ReyLust For Life13 Beaches75,431,46975,310
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeSummer Bummer (feat. A$AP Rocky & Playboi Carti)97,203,56897,047
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeCoachella - Woodstock In My Mind43,904,70443,834
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeWhite Mustang74,426,68074,307
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeTomorrow Never Came (feat. Sean Ono Lennon)46,828,98046,754
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGet Free50,608,79850,527
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeHeroin45,988,26045,914
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGod Bless America - And All The Beautiful Women In It30,336,57430,288
Lana Del ReyLust For Life1,231,943,0801,229,959
LANYLANYTampa11,892,16811,873
LANYLANYParents6,611,3676,601
LANYLANY1399,839,66499,679
LANYLANYSuper Far207,894,312207,560
LANYLANYPurple Teeth12,354,88312,335
LANYLANYPancakes13,418,38513,397
LANYLANYILYSB202,815,876202,489
LANYLANYGood Girls63,805,52263,703
LANYLANYHurts31,758,61831,707
LANYLANYOvertime12,529,31012,509
LANYLANYIt Was Love19,546,57919,515
LANYLANYThe Breakup29,244,00429,197
LANYLANYHericane49,133,11649,054
LANYLANYDumb Stuff14,458,81214,436
LANYLANYSo, Soo Pretty12,143,60212,124
LANYLANYFlowers On The Floor15,430,12315,405
LANYLANY802,876,341801,583
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Save That Shit457,737,085457,000
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Better Off (Dying)154,793,817154,545
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1U Said140,507,911140,282
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Benz Truck (??????????)239,801,998239,416
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1The Brightside143,292,589143,062
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Problems85,390,60785,253
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Awful Things228,832,110228,464
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 11,450,356,1171,448,021
Lil PumpLil PumpYoungest Flexer (feat. Gucci Mane)16,781,85416,755
Lil PumpLil PumpIced Out (feat. 2 Chainz)64,585,25364,481
Lil PumpLil PumpD Rose133,023,828132,810
Lil PumpLil PumpCrazy33,779,63133,725
Lil PumpLil PumpBoss181,564,653181,272
Lil PumpLil PumpWhitney (feat. Chief Keef)17,329,01917,301
Lil PumpLil PumpFlex Like Ouu133,393,090133,178
Lil PumpLil PumpBack (feat. Lil Yachty)37,604,68437,544
Lil PumpLil PumpPinky Ring (feat. Smokepurpp & Rick Ross)14,038,11614,016
Lil PumpLil PumpMolly85,584,32185,447
Lil PumpLil PumpGucci Gang589,272,836588,324
Lil PumpLil PumpWhat U Sayin' (feat. Smokepurpp)31,178,14031,128
Lil PumpLil PumpForeign12,300,83612,281
Lil PumpLil PumpAt the Door14,792,69714,769
Lil PumpLil PumpSmoke My Dope (feat. Smokepurpp)25,142,48525,102
Lil PumpLil Pump1,390,371,4431,388,133
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseStrictly Business30,293,37730,245
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseBoss Up19,947,99419,916
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseNowadays (feat. Landon Cube)408,792,457408,134
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseBig Money48,350,61348,273
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseGarden16,010,04415,984
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseCloudy Skies76,616,65176,493
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseRed Roses (feat. Landon Cube)341,694,331341,144
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseLettuce Sandwich41,123,01341,057
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseThe Clique42,285,69142,218
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseSigns of Jealousy51,497,97851,415
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseWelcome to the Rodeo136,460,108136,240
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseKill4u29,250,70629,204
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseTell My Haters20,087,73120,055
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseLust385,597,333384,976
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark Rose1,648,008,0271,645,354
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Dark Queen189,256,915188,952
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)For Real58,228,77858,135
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Early 20 Rager33,831,14733,777
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)UnFazed (feat. The Weeknd)82,254,82182,122
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)20 Min344,690,579344,136
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Two??67,969,27067,860
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Neon Guts (feat. Pharrell Williams)99,174,13099,014
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Loaded33,320,79133,267
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)The Way Life Goes (feat. Oh Wonder)504,959,219504,146
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)XO Tour Llif31,473,543,6241,471,171
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Feelings Mutual54,272,49854,185
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Sauce It Up259,266,546258,849
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Pretty Mami51,560,24651,477
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)444+222102,941,888102,776
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Malfunction37,873,61437,813
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)How to Talk47,909,00847,832
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)X85,041,09084,904
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)No Sleep Leak58,322,32658,228
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Diamonds All on My Wrist17,234,21617,206
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Skir Skirr14,312,29214,289
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)3,615,962,9983,610,140
Linkin ParkOne More LightHeavy (feat. Kiiara)252,577,691252,171
Linkin ParkOne More LightHalfway Right37,909,58837,849
Linkin ParkOne More LightSorry for Now50,477,98850,397
Linkin ParkOne More LightNobody Can Save Me62,252,06562,152
Linkin ParkOne More LightBattle Symphony96,084,24595,930
Linkin ParkOne More LightOne More Light218,758,082218,406
Linkin ParkOne More LightGood Goodbye (feat. Pusha T and Stormzy)93,578,30193,428
Linkin ParkOne More LightSharp Edges53,776,36953,690
Linkin ParkOne More LightInvisible56,925,23956,834
Linkin ParkOne More LightTalking to Myself84,472,01284,336
Linkin ParkOne More Light1,006,811,5801,005,190
LogicEverybodyWaiting Room10,708,06510,691
LogicEverybodyMos Definitely22,352,72522,317
LogicEverybodyConfess31,381,65831,331
LogicEverybody1-800-273-82551,041,008,0521,039,332
LogicEverybodyAnziety30,149,12330,101
LogicEverybodyTake It Back55,289,88455,201
LogicEverybodyKilling Spree50,471,86750,391
LogicEverybodyInk Blot20,416,03420,383
LogicEverybodyAfricAryaN23,673,98123,636
LogicEverybodyAmerica27,761,14427,716
LogicEverybodyBlack SpiderMan109,949,874109,773
LogicEverybodyEverybody216,260,533215,912
LogicEverybodyHallelujah36,046,83235,989
LogicEverybody1,675,469,7721,672,772
LordeMelodramaSober II (Melodrama)50,977,56050,895
LordeMelodramaSober77,406,77477,282
LordeMelodramaHomemade Dynamite99,977,90499,817
LordeMelodramaPerfect Places153,588,983153,342
LordeMelodramaGreen Light413,874,575413,208
LordeMelodramaHard Feelings/Loveless78,754,70378,628
LordeMelodramaLiability229,206,522228,837
LordeMelodramaThe Louvre92,296,55192,148
LordeMelodramaWriter In The Dark70,834,01770,720
LordeMelodramaHomemade Dynamite - REMIX219,074,719218,722
LordeMelodramaSupercut135,646,002135,428
LordeMelodramaLiability (Reprise)34,366,50134,311
LordeMelodrama1,656,004,8111,653,338
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Be Careful What You Wish For53,707,68353,621
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Memories Are Made Of44,204,98044,134
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)When It Rains It Pours359,381,556358,803
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Out There35,710,16535,653
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Don't Tempt Me32,034,44131,983
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Beautiful Crazy389,126,790388,500
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)A Long Way32,553,53432,501
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Hurricane408,464,393407,807
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)I Got Away with You37,033,56336,974
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Lonely One34,309,20334,254
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Beer Can48,828,27748,750
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)She Got the Best of Me231,412,156231,040
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Houston, We Got a Problem84,579,29384,443
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Must've Never Met You87,525,65587,385
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Honky Tonk Highway29,857,74429,810
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)This One's for You47,428,27947,352
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)One Number Away222,820,694222,462
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)2,178,978,4062,175,470
Machine Gun KellybloomGo For Broke (feat. James Arthur)27,888,03327,843
Machine Gun KellybloomLet You Go84,055,80283,920
Machine Gun KellybloomGolden God13,930,92313,908
Machine Gun KellybloomBad Things (with Camila Cabello)526,113,670525,266
Machine Gun KellybloomRehab31,895,55231,844
Machine Gun Kellybloom2744,304,10544,233
Machine Gun KellybloomKiss the Sky19,945,14919,913
Machine Gun KellybloomMoonwalkers (feat. DubXX)7,312,5357,301
Machine Gun KellybloomAt My Best (feat. Hailee Steinfeld)121,787,351121,591
Machine Gun KellybloomThe Break Up72,486,49472,370
Machine Gun KellybloomThe Gunner26,080,68126,039
Machine Gun KellybloomTrap Paris (feat. Quavo & Ty Dolla $ign)80,782,24480,652
Machine Gun KellybloomWake + Bake10,917,66410,900
Machine Gun KellybloomCan???t Walk7,262,5997,251
Machine Gun KellybloomHabits33,627,63933,573
Machine Gun Kellybloom1,108,390,4411,106,606
MacklemoreGEMINIGlorious (feat. Skylar Grey)635,387,021634,364
MacklemoreGEMINIAin't Gonna Die Tonight (feat. Eric Nally)41,075,31841,009
MacklemoreGEMINIFirebreather (feat. Reignwolf)14,967,75714,944
MacklemoreGEMINIOver It (feat. Donna Missal)17,439,42417,411
MacklemoreGEMINIExcavate (feat. Saint Claire)16,439,37516,413
MacklemoreGEMINITen Million11,229,93111,212
MacklemoreGEMINIGood Old Days (feat. Kesha)290,533,241290,065
MacklemoreGEMINIChurch (feat. Xperience)10,177,89610,162
MacklemoreGEMINILevitate (feat. Otieno Terry)11,440,78411,422
MacklemoreGEMINIZara (feat. Abir)9,990,7819,975
MacklemoreGEMINICorner Store (feat. Dave B & Travis Thompson)38,024,39637,963
MacklemoreGEMINIIntentions (feat. Dan Caplen)26,392,96726,350
MacklemoreGEMINIHow to Play the Flute (feat. King Draino)12,784,13412,764
MacklemoreGEMINIMarmalade (feat. Lil Yachty)136,001,765135,783
MacklemoreGEMINIMiracle (feat. Dan Caplen)10,259,47410,243
MacklemoreGEMINIWilly Wonka (feat. Offset)45,150,94545,078
MacklemoreGEMINI1,327,295,2091,325,158
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsThe Season2,161,3462,158
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsDon't Let Her Go1,755,4831,753
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsLet Me Rock2,921,6532,917
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsGossip Columns2,632,4932,628
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsBlack Jeep5,676,8115,668
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsMade Love First35,151,38635,095
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsReal One3,176,6043,171
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsWestside Love2,149,3332,146
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsSo Simple10,380,88510,364
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsTil I Get Found12,709,68012,689
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsPlot Twist - Remix (Bonus)50,560,09250,479
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsHeroine10,516,92410,500
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsBondage2,423,1862,419
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsNew Ting13,966,71813,944
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsYou & Me332,951,348332,415
Marc E. BassyGossip Columns489,133,942488,346
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausPerto de Voc?? - Ao Vivo35,179,09735,122
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausA Gente N??o T?? Junto - Ao Vivo21,608,63921,574
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausNem Foi e J?? Voltou - Ao Vivo27,091,99427,048
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausPor Mais 3 Horas - Ao Vivo19,060,57219,030
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSofrendo por 3 - Ao Vivo21,858,83621,824
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausA Gente N??o Se Aguenta - Ao Vivo33,900,64133,846
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEu N??o Sou Novela - Ao Vivo18,578,67218,549
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausTrai????o N??o Tem Perd??o - Ao Vivo33,905,39833,851
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEu Sei de Cor - Ao Vivo49,454,83049,375
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausDe Quem ?? a Culpa? - Ao Vivo93,682,78093,532
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausOlha S?? Voc?? - Ao Vivo21,529,82721,495
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSe Ame Mais - Ao Vivo22,257,51522,222
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausN??o Casa N??o - Ao Vivo22,021,63321,986
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausAt?? o Tempo Passa - Ao Vivo21,655,04021,620
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausMudou a Esta????o - Ao Vivo26,746,62126,704
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausAmante N??o Tem Lar - Ao Vivo95,993,12395,839
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEi, Saudade - Ao Vivo26,517,62226,475
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSaudade do Meu Ex - Ao Vivo25,400,92025,360
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em Manaus616,443,760615,451
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Visions27,029,48426,986
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)What Lovers Do (feat. SZA)949,915,795948,386
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Bet My Heart29,334,28029,287
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Denim Jacket27,295,11527,251
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Help Me Out (with Julia Michaels)73,988,81273,870
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Cold (feat. Future)458,982,585458,243
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)This Love - Live In Manchester2,854,3732,850
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Whiskey (feat. A$AP Rocky)47,993,75347,916
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Best 4 U30,356,71230,308
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Wait352,790,230352,222
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Closure24,835,70724,796
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Who I Am (feat. LunchMoney Lewis)29,755,24429,707
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Plastic Rose21,335,17221,301
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Don't Wanna Know (feat. Kendrick Lamar)768,046,846766,810
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Animals - Live In Manchester8,469,5568,456
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Maps - Live In Manchester8,255,1318,242
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Moves Like Jagger - Live In Manchester4,511,9104,505
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Daylight - Live In Manchester6,823,8076,813
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Lips On You44,687,85844,616
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Girls Like You (feat. Cardi B)1,284,123,2731,282,055
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Girls Like You175,294,224175,012
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Stereo Hearts - Live In Manchester10,303,41310,287
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)4,386,983,2804,379,919
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Tinha Que Ser Eu - Ao Vivo12,635,72012,615
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Amor Assim - Ao Vivo8,240,2988,227
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)O Nosso Santo Bateu - Ao Vivo6,783,9986,773
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Abajur - Ao Vivo5,402,6665,394
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Ant??doto - Ao Vivo23,635,02723,597
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Nessas Horas - Ao Vivo63,193,29363,092
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)A Rosa E O Beija Flor - Ao Vivo6,475,4146,465
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)N??o Existe Despedida Pra Quem Ama - Ao Vivo7,569,0107,557
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Exclusividade - Ao Vivo54,306,94554,219
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Imagina Eu - Ao Vivo8,541,6598,528
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)O Melhor Dos Amores - Ao Vivo10,549,66210,533
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Se Amasse Ele - Ao Vivo12,775,76112,755
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Vim Pra Ficar - Ao Vivo14,957,56514,933
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Batom Na Camisa - Ao Vivo15,653,77115,629
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Que Sorte A Nossa - Ao Vivo5,213,7165,205
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Se Quiser Ficar - Ao Vivo9,056,8699,042
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Papel Amassado - Ao Vivo31,076,31331,026
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Decide A?? - Ao Vivo9,073,2089,059
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Te Assumi Pro Brasil - Ao Vivo109,104,717108,929
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Incerteza - Ao Vivo6,687,6406,677
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)A Nossa Praia - Ao Vivo25,469,70125,429
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Do Teto Ao Ch??o - Ao Vivo22,701,93322,665
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Oitava Dose - Ao Vivo42,180,03642,112
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)511,284,922510,462
MigosCultureT-Shirt396,441,453395,803
MigosCultureCall Casting61,235,27961,137
MigosCultureBig On Big25,276,07225,235
MigosCultureDeadz (feat. 2 Chainz)63,466,87063,365
MigosCultureOut Yo Way26,513,34226,471
MigosCultureWhat the Price46,950,31946,875
MigosCultureBrown Paper Bag50,259,67250,179
MigosCultureSlippery (feat. Gucci Mane)494,029,689493,234
MigosCultureCulture (feat. DJ Khaled)37,846,06737,785
MigosCultureBad and Boujee (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)730,635,025729,458
MigosCultureGet Right Witcha193,636,196193,324
MigosCultureAll Ass38,764,99738,703
MigosCultureKelly Price (feat. Travis Scott)144,713,365144,480
MigosCulture2,309,768,3462,306,049
MiguelWar & LeisureCriminal (feat. Rick Ross)13,523,96913,502
MiguelWar & LeisurePineapple Skies72,581,75572,465
MiguelWar & LeisureCome Through and Chill (feat. J. Cole & Salaam Remi)156,836,329156,584
MiguelWar & LeisureCaramelo Duro (feat. Kali Uchis)18,004,02117,975
MiguelWar & LeisureWolf (feat. Quin)9,438,0439,423
MiguelWar & LeisureAnointed8,699,0278,685
MiguelWar & LeisureSky Walker (feat. Travis Scott)398,263,936397,623
MiguelWar & LeisureNow8,883,2188,869
MiguelWar & LeisureCity of Angels9,822,7639,807
MiguelWar & LeisureBanana Clip59,860,83959,764
MiguelWar & LeisureTold You So22,403,09722,367
MiguelWar & LeisureHarem9,130,8499,116
MiguelWar & Leisure787,447,846786,180
Miley CyrusYounger NowWeek Without You21,609,19321,574
Miley CyrusYounger NowMalibu565,985,086565,074
Miley CyrusYounger NowYounger Now77,072,57876,948
Miley CyrusYounger NowI Would Die For You20,294,62220,262
Miley CyrusYounger NowInspired21,301,82721,268
Miley CyrusYounger NowMiss You So Much14,462,51214,439
Miley CyrusYounger NowShe's Not Him13,860,28913,838
Miley CyrusYounger NowRainbowland (feat. Dolly Parton)12,421,61912,402
Miley CyrusYounger NowBad Mood14,615,42414,592
Miley CyrusYounger NowThinkin'12,972,41012,952
Miley CyrusYounger NowLove Someone9,736,0429,720
Miley CyrusYounger Now784,331,602783,069
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ahora Que No Puedo Hablar17,856,89017,828
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)C??mo Te Atreves - Versi??n Ac??stica22,888,20522,851
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mi Nuevo Vicio49,291,00949,212
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Del Estadio Al Cielo26,813,33926,770
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)C??mo Te Atreves246,671,358246,274
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)En Un S??lo Dia57,006,96356,915
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ya No Est??s T??20,408,96120,376
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Di Que No Te Vas31,525,43931,475
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ladrona39,108,69539,046
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)La ??ltima Vez32,704,95932,652
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Yo M??s Te Adoro27,813,34327,769
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mi Nuevo Vicio95,128,02694,975
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Aprender A Quererte91,603,53991,456
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Cu??nto Me Duele67,723,23867,614
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Amor Con Hielo99,937,39999,776
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Una Vez M??s19,877,72519,846
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mil Tormentas68,059,66067,950
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Eres T??18,925,19818,895
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Yo Contigo, T?? Conmigo - The Gong Gong Song / El Tema De La Pel??cula "Gru 3 Mi Villano Favorito"89,880,91689,736
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)1,123,224,8621,121,416
Mura MasaMura Masa1 Night (feat. Charli XCX)36,014,96835,957
Mura MasaMura Masagive me The ground2,925,7052,921
Mura MasaMura MasaNuggets (feat. Bonzai)16,251,77016,226
Mura MasaMura MasaWhat If I Go? (feat. Bonzai)76,848,08676,724
Mura MasaMura Masahelpline (feat. Tom Tripp)9,060,1119,046
Mura MasaMura MasaLove$ick (feat. A$AP Rocky)309,768,509309,270
Mura MasaMura MasaWho Is It Gonna B (feat. A. K. Paul)3,314,0363,309
Mura MasaMura MasaBlu (feat. Damon Albarn)7,056,8507,045
Mura MasaMura MasaAll Around The World (feat. Desiigner)31,918,56931,867
Mura MasaMura MasaNOTHING ELSE! (feat. Jamie Lidell)5,083,6345,075
Mura MasaMura MasaMessy Love11,676,59411,658
Mura MasaMura MasaFirefly (feat. NAO)106,499,874106,328
Mura MasaMura MasaSecond 2 None (feat. Christine And The Queens)6,420,2516,410
Mura MasaMura Masa622,838,957621,836
NAVNAVMyself249,917,910249,515
NAVNAVInterlude13,125,84713,105
NAVNAVNAV47,386,39447,310
NAVNAVLonely45,021,70844,949
NAVNAVGood For It31,429,03331,378
NAVNAVMariah15,030,51015,006
NAVNAVTTD18,574,55918,545
NAVNAVSleep18,887,16518,857
NAVNAVMy Mind25,003,65324,963
NAVNAVUp159,638,676159,382
NAVNAVSome Way244,242,182243,849
NAVNAV868,257,637866,859
NAVPerfect TimingHit64,627,02264,523
NAVPerfect TimingHeld Me Down105,828,483105,658
NAVPerfect TimingBoth Sides23,146,61823,109
NAVPerfect TimingBring It Back13,765,17613,743
NAVPerfect TimingCall Me128,557,321128,350
NAVPerfect TimingRich14,592,48014,569
NAVPerfect TimingMinute84,234,37784,099
NAVPerfect TimingNAVUZIMETRO#PT225,091,41925,051
NAVPerfect TimingA$AP Ferg44,447,02544,375
NAVPerfect TimingDid You See NAV?20,394,13620,361
NAVPerfect TimingNeed Some13,434,27013,413
NAVPerfect TimingI Am16,458,93416,432
NAVPerfect TimingPerfect Timing (Intro)42,965,98642,897
NAVPerfect TimingI Don't Care19,202,45619,172
NAVPerfect TimingYou Know12,479,53712,459
NAVPerfect Timing629,225,240628,212
NFPerceptionLie320,445,396319,929
NFPerceptionGreen Lights65,819,26765,713
NFPerceptionOutcast48,230,22548,153
NFPerceptionDreams62,601,33462,501
NFPerceptionOne Hundred24,145,18124,106
NFPerception3 A.M.35,812,51835,755
NFPerceptionMy Life67,301,04167,193
NFPerceptionIf You Want Love278,216,773277,769
NFPerceptionKnow30,610,16730,561
NFPerceptionYou're Special43,554,57043,484
NFPerceptionLet You Down994,097,265992,496
NFPerceptionRemember This96,204,95296,050
NFPerceptionDestiny46,809,84746,734
NFPerception10 Feet Down68,313,21968,203
NFPerceptionIntro III57,491,01157,398
NFPerceptionOutro30,444,09730,395
NFPerception2,270,096,8632,266,441
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)On The Loose77,681,96177,557
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)This Town515,656,119514,826
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Paper Houses33,801,14633,747
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Slow Hands667,978,608666,903
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)On My Own21,535,40621,501
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)The Tide20,252,53120,220
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Too Much To Ask387,516,751386,893
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Since We're Alone24,288,73124,250
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Flicker84,762,87684,626
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Seeing Blind113,863,138113,680
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)You And Me21,532,78021,498
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Mirrors28,793,42528,747
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Fire Away20,531,90120,499
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)2,018,195,3732,014,945
Nicky JamFénixWithout You5,095,1135,087
Nicky JamFénixCuando Quieras (feat. Valentino)20,869,28120,836
Nicky JamFénixMi Fantas??a (feat. Messiah)7,310,6797,299
Nicky JamFénixI Can't Forget You5,415,8955,407
Nicky JamFénixPor el Momento (feat. Plan B)50,609,97350,528
Nicky JamFénixDespacio (feat. Arc??ngel)9,100,2419,086
Nicky JamFénixWith You Tonight (Hasta El Amanecer)19,469,31519,438
Nicky JamFénixTu Cuerpo Me Ama (feat. MineK)5,391,5715,383
Nicky JamFénixNo Te Vayas30,072,24530,024
Nicky JamFénixTu Hombre (feat. Daddy Yankee)19,852,53319,821
Nicky JamFénixEl Amante476,423,700475,657
Nicky JamFénixAmor Prohibido (feat. Sean Paul & Konshens)25,310,72325,270
Nicky JamFénixHasta el Amanecer (feat. Daddy Yankee) - The Remix69,164,64769,053
Nicky JamFénixNo Te Puedo Olvidar16,230,63116,204
Nicky JamFénixEl Ganador22,046,36622,011
Nicky JamFénixEstrella28,150,33728,105
Nicky JamFénixSi T?? La Ves (feat. Wisin)281,860,061281,406
Nicky JamFénixMil L??grimas35,697,01935,640
Nicky JamFénixHasta el Amanecer410,421,477409,761
Nicky JamFénixSuperh??roe (feat. J Balvin)30,120,27230,072
Nicky JamFénixNadie Como T?? (feat. El Alfa)13,053,83913,033
Nicky JamFénixMe Enamoras12,457,35212,437
Nicky JamFénixWith You Tonight (Hasta El Amanecer) (feat. Kid Ink) - Remix7,066,4417,055
Nicky JamFénixEl Perd??n - Forgiveness37,330,81537,271
Nicky JamFénixEl Perd??n661,790,247660,725
Nicky JamFénixMi Maldici??n (feat. Cosculluela)16,157,56016,132
Nicky JamFénix2,316,468,3332,312,738
NiskaCommandoSnapchat14,393,39814,370
NiskaCommandoSal??71,289,87871,175
NiskaCommandoStory X23,699,33923,661
NiskaCommandoW.L.G43,577,52143,507
NiskaCommandoR??seaux110,215,605110,038
NiskaCommandoH&M11,495,48211,477
NiskaCommandoAh bon ?14,296,77814,274
NiskaCommandoD.M.B7,389,0787,377
NiskaCommandoR??seaux - Remix8,722,5968,709
NiskaCommandoVersus19,443,91719,413
NiskaCommandoTuba Life58,251,96058,158
NiskaCommandoTwerk dans l'binks12,239,68312,220
NiskaCommandoB.O.C26,858,87826,816
NiskaCommandoFav??las12,532,06712,512
NiskaCommandoAmour X16,075,48916,050
NiskaCommandoChasse ?? l'homme32,522,41432,470
NiskaCommandoLa wewer13,040,84513,020
NiskaCommandoMedell??n47,041,71446,966
NiskaCommando543,086,642542,212
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Just A Memory (feat. Regina Spektor)16,364,48016,338
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (Reprise) - Instrumental1,360,4701,358
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings23,778,08323,740
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Corners Of The Earth (feat. RY X)17,056,70517,029
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Loyal30,322,09030,273
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Boy31,138,32931,088
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Divide (feat. Kelsey Bulkin)20,977,81620,944
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (Reprise) - Instrumental1,691,1131,688
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Show Me16,896,06216,869
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (Reprise) - Instrumental1,519,1271,517
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Intro16,507,24616,481
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)It???s Only (feat. Zyra) - ODESZA VIP Remix12,669,10812,649
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (feat. WYNNE & Mansionair)89,895,90089,751
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Late Night66,580,63866,473
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (feat. Sasha Sloan)55,369,87355,281
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Meridian30,443,54330,395
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)La Ciudad22,691,57322,655
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (Reprise) (feat. Naomi Wild)2,472,7142,469
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (Reprise) (feat. Sasha Sloan)2,976,7712,972
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)A Moment Apart78,281,13878,155
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Across The Room (feat. Leon Bridges)70,500,83070,387
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Everything At Your Feet (feat. The Chamanas)15,541,03615,516
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (feat. Naomi Wild)77,167,64577,043
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Memories That You Call (feat. Monsoonsiren) - ODESZA & Golden Features VIP Remix13,269,25313,248
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (Reprise) (feat. WYNNE & Mansionair)4,396,2044,389
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)719,867,747718,709
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEEpilogue7,760,2707,748
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEChristophe (feat. Ma??tre Gims)23,019,34622,982
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa pluie (feat. Stromae)46,784,23546,709
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDans ma ville, on tra??ne15,393,14815,368
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDiscipline7,715,7817,703
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEBasique46,584,68246,510
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa f??te est finie24,184,08624,145
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout ce que je sais (feat. YBN Cordae)9,352,6909,338
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUED??faite de famille36,124,21936,066
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa famille, la famille7,539,9727,528
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUESan27,667,26927,623
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEExcuses ou mensonges6,481,4906,471
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDis-moi9,388,8279,374
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEFant??mes7,087,3607,076
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa lumi??re14,304,36914,281
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEParadis27,604,86627,560
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUENotes pour trop tard (feat. Ibeyi)34,389,16834,334
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEAdieu les filles8,435,2268,422
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout va bien (Remix) [feat. Eugy & Kojo Funds]3,938,3243,932
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEQuand est-ce que ??a s'arr??te21,040,69221,007
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEMes grands-parents6,979,2426,968
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEBonne meuf16,494,81016,468
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEZone (feat. Nekfeu & Dizzee Rascal)20,823,85820,790
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout va bien31,447,95931,397
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUER??ves bizarres (feat. Damso)49,818,50249,738
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUE510,360,391509,539
OzunaOdiseaNo Quiere Enamorarse30,762,73830,713
OzunaOdiseaQuiero Repetir271,095,011270,658
OzunaOdiseaBeb??53,900,13753,813
OzunaOdiseaSe Prepar??550,665,129549,778
OzunaOdiseaUna Flor53,671,13353,585
OzunaOdiseaCarita de Angel37,966,35837,905
OzunaOdiseaOdisea28,496,91728,451
OzunaOdiseaNoches de Aventura80,935,17580,805
OzunaOdiseaEgo??sta82,194,07082,062
OzunaOdiseaSi No Te Quiere36,194,88036,137
OzunaOdiseaEl Farsante305,306,125304,814
OzunaOdiseaDile Que Tu Me Quieres370,305,130369,709
OzunaOdiseaS??guelo Bailando423,503,618422,822
OzunaOdiseaT?? Foto367,690,615367,099
OzunaOdiseaCumplea??os54,383,94554,296
OzunaOdiseaPide Lo Que T?? Quieras17,357,38717,329
OzunaOdisea2,764,428,3682,759,977
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhat About Us549,592,489548,707
P!nkBeautiful TraumaYou Get My Love16,530,96416,504
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBeautiful Trauma158,731,275158,476
P!nkBeautiful TraumaFor Now25,059,23125,019
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBetter Life21,582,12721,547
P!nkBeautiful TraumaI Am Here36,032,05235,974
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWild Hearts Can't Be Broken28,747,98728,702
P!nkBeautiful TraumaRevenge (feat. Eminem)62,248,70962,148
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBut We Lost It26,883,73626,840
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBarbies27,502,32127,458
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhere We Go32,848,37232,795
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhatever You Want46,674,00846,599
P!nkBeautiful TraumaSecrets38,753,03038,691
P!nkBeautiful Trauma1,071,186,3011,069,461
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo47,334,48747,258
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave - Ac??stico1,003,0831,001
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La mudanza (feat. Ni??a Pastori) - En directo990,547989
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)No vaya a ser - Ac??stico1,546,4871,544
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Boca de hule (feat. Alejandro Sanz)20,511,15120,478
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio43,562,08643,492
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Curo tus labios - Ac??stico5,209,9165,202
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Idiota12,109,09612,090
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Al para??so (feat. Carminho)6,668,4886,658
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)No vaya a ser103,090,328102,924
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave19,142,64219,112
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave (feat. Piso 21)50,941,63950,860
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Saturno135,493,298135,275
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Boca de hule - Ac??stico902,618901
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio - Ac??stico2,099,1702,096
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo - Cata Acoustic Sessions842,051841
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio - Nueva versi??n15,147,01115,123
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Curo tus labios16,632,35716,606
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Lo nuestro17,160,39717,133
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Lo nuestro - Ac??stico1,065,6951,064
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Vivir14,138,23214,115
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Cuerda al coraz??n16,911,39316,884
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo - Versi??n piano y cuerda26,454,35226,412
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Vivir - Cata Acoustic Sessions718,254717
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Al para??so11,905,33311,886
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)571,580,111570,660
ParamoreAfter LaughterTell Me How28,687,54628,641
ParamoreAfter LaughterHard Times235,705,774235,326
ParamoreAfter LaughterCaught in the Middle35,340,12135,283
ParamoreAfter Laughter2642,131,67442,064
ParamoreAfter LaughterRose-Colored Boy75,768,67275,647
ParamoreAfter LaughterGrudges26,221,78226,180
ParamoreAfter LaughterPool33,586,59633,533
ParamoreAfter LaughterIdle Worship32,286,55532,235
ParamoreAfter LaughterNo Friend14,466,34814,443
ParamoreAfter LaughterFake Happy60,978,58260,880
ParamoreAfter LaughterForgiveness35,270,54835,214
ParamoreAfter LaughterTold You So70,350,88570,238
ParamoreAfter Laughter690,795,083689,683
Petit BiscuitPresenceWake Up14,283,69014,261
Petit BiscuitPresenceWaterfall33,261,77633,208
Petit BiscuitPresenceBreak Up4,996,7794,989
Petit BiscuitPresenceThe End4,212,9344,206
Petit BiscuitPresencePresence4,617,6334,610
Petit BiscuitPresenceForever Being5,724,3235,715
Petit BiscuitPresenceSunset Lover613,223,023612,236
Petit BiscuitPresenceFollow Me8,599,1568,585
Petit BiscuitPresenceOceans3,958,1093,952
Petit BiscuitPresenceGravitation12,080,13212,061
Petit BiscuitPresenceCreation Comes Alive5,854,0985,845
Petit BiscuitPresenceOn the Road4,456,0434,449
Petit BiscuitPresenceProblems53,675,87253,589
Petit BiscuitPresenceBeam14,778,52114,755
Petit BiscuitPresence783,722,089782,460
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiMagnolia449,266,916448,543
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiOther Shit18,273,49018,244
Playboi CartiPlayboi Cartidothatshit!62,610,84362,510
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLookin54,384,40554,297
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLame Niggaz28,296,72628,251
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLet It Go42,936,13142,867
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiHad 216,048,52616,023
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiHalf & Half27,906,96027,862
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiFlex53,852,46853,766
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiNew Choppa68,462,25168,352
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiKelly K28,309,56828,264
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLocation99,670,60099,510
Playboi CartiPlayboi Cartiwokeuplikethis*324,820,172324,297
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiYah Mean49,159,95649,081
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiNO. 934,885,68134,830
Playboi CartiPlayboi Carti1,358,884,6931,356,696
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsPlans8,359,8878,346
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsThere She Go32,917,69432,865
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsAttention4,044,3414,038
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsNotice Me31,776,83931,726
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsStand Back15,771,67015,746
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsSelfish295,157,618294,682
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsPlaya No More16,934,93316,908
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsMisunderstood53,825,00353,738
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsRange Rover6,496,6576,486
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsHanging Up My Jersey9,998,8789,983
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsQuestions15,217,41015,193
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsNew Day6,116,8486,107
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsSmile16,549,61616,523
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsHeart Racin'5,413,6705,405
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the Motions518,581,064517,746
Portugal. The ManWoodstockRich Friends17,383,45217,355
Portugal. The ManWoodstockNumber One (feat. Richie Havens & Son Little)11,916,20911,897
Portugal. The ManWoodstockTidal Wave29,680,19929,632
Portugal. The ManWoodstockEasy Tiger10,067,25610,051
Portugal. The ManWoodstockMr Lonely (feat. Fat Lip)6,897,2026,886
Portugal. The ManWoodstockSo Young54,025,80653,939
Portugal. The ManWoodstockKeep On9,858,7489,843
Portugal. The ManWoodstockLive in the Moment71,788,64771,673
Portugal. The ManWoodstockNoise Pollution (feat. Mary Elizabeth Winstead & Zoe Manville) - Version A, Vocal up Mix 1.315,316,25915,292
Portugal. The ManWoodstockFeel It Still919,118,316917,638
Portugal. The ManWoodstock1,146,052,0941,144,207
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Culpa al Coraz??n69,347,04269,235
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Tumbao (feat. Gente de Zona & Arturo Sandoval)5,583,2575,574
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Te Necesito10,590,55010,573
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Asalto7,474,2887,462
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)La Carretera93,067,19292,917
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Lib??rame5,939,0885,930
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Dilema17,011,45916,984
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Deja vu214,650,565214,305
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)No Te Olvides5,577,6075,569
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)X (feat. Zendaya)8,312,4418,299
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)No Creo en el Amor4,815,6974,808
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Cuchi Cuchi6,133,6326,124
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Amor Prohibido13,074,18213,053
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Aquel Idiota4,514,4624,507
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Just As I Am (feat. Prince Royce & Chris Brown)13,229,34613,208
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Moneda (feat. Gerardo Ortiz)35,045,58534,989
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)M??rame5,718,3335,709
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Ganas Locas (feat. Farruko)60,039,59359,943
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)580,124,319579,190
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Violation Freestyle (Quality Control & Offset)9,813,3609,798
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Hellcat (Quality Control & Quavo)11,285,04911,267
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Sides (Quality Control & Lil Baby)3,925,2793,919
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Boat Skirrt (Quality Control & Lil Yachty)4,862,6584,855
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Too Hotty (feat. Eurielle)91,116,33090,970
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1We The Ones (Quality Control, Takeoff & Tee Grizzley)28,409,30128,364
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Interview (Quality Control, Takeoff & Offset)8,033,3728,020
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Interlude (Quality Control, Offset & Lil Yachty)4,830,9204,823
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Mediterranean (Quality Control, Offset & Travis Scott)24,204,74624,166
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1The Load (Quality Control, Gucci Mane & Lil Baby feat. Marlo)8,857,8058,844
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Blow Like A Whistle (Quality Control, Quavo & YRN Lingo)6,965,1736,954
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Holiday (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Quavo)7,196,2067,185
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1On Me (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Young Thug)38,628,81338,567
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Um Yea (Quality Control, Offset & Cardi B)27,949,48527,904
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Ice Tray (Quality Control, Quavo & Lil Yachty)132,022,259131,810
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Thick & Pretty (Quality Control & Migos)14,614,03314,590
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Pop Sh*t (Quality Control & Migos)11,433,28311,415
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Space Cadet (Quality Control & Kollision)7,389,9227,378
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Wrist Thunderstorm (Quality Control, Offset & Mango)4,745,1624,738
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1She For Keeps (Quality Control, Quavo & Nicki Minaj)26,038,79225,997
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Fu*k Dat Ni**a (Quality Control & City Girls)10,945,27910,928
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Intro (Quality Control feat. Offset, Quavo & Lil Yachty)5,955,6915,946
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Bosses Don't Speak (Quality Control & Migos)47,018,59646,943
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1My Dawg (Quality Control, Lil Baby & Kodak Black feat. Quavo & Moneybagg Yo)62,377,04262,277
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Hook Up (Quality Control, Offset & Lil Baby)11,834,38011,815
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1What It Do (Quality Control & Migos)7,199,9077,188
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Menace (Quality Control feat. Lil Yachty, Quavo & Offset)40,516,98840,452
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1South Africa (Quality Control & Quavo )5,147,1285,139
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Live Like Dis (Quality Control & Marlo)1,904,5191,901
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Movin??? Up (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Ty Dolla $ign)46,055,14645,981
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1711,276,624710,131
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAlles probiert38,693,97338,632
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRKontrollieren88,754,27688,611
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRSag Nix40,438,57640,373
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRBye, Bye22,462,91922,427
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAndere Liga53,800,10953,713
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RREntertainment11,616,60811,598
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRLuft6,632,3796,622
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRWaffen34,887,79834,832
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRGotham City47,357,61647,281
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRNiemals8,405,2038,392
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRDonna Imma8,328,4668,315
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRTurbo6,447,2036,437
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAnthrazit15,563,69015,539
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRVerkauft9,046,4479,032
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRVienna11,688,08311,669
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRIn meiner Wolke8,700,6448,687
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRWas jetzt6,130,2936,120
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRRoots25,071,81225,031
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRTeflon10,822,74010,805
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAugenblick13,616,35513,594
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRMoney8,504,5568,491
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRPrimo101,729,091101,565
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RR578,698,837577,767
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Lay My Body Down13,110,64313,090
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Your Way or the Rope8,696,6188,683
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)As You Are27,208,40627,165
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Wolves10,692,43110,675
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Innocent Man21,394,73021,360
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Be the Man17,323,62017,296
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)As You Are - Live at State of the Ark Studios498,722498
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Skin238,285,634237,902
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Fade to Nothing10,041,35710,025
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Human - Acoustic28,577,56528,532
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Skin - BBC Live Version8,881,9908,868
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Love You Any Less14,742,92214,719
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)The Fire10,387,32610,371
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Arrow13,961,91513,939
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Grace33,620,98933,567
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Ego13,608,22713,586
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Human596,469,796595,509
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Bitter End21,603,97021,569
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Die Easy9,668,8169,653
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Healed10,274,99710,258
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Odetta12,081,21912,062
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Life In Her Yet11,353,93211,336
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)1,132,485,8251,130,662
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Amigos No - In-House Sessions909,023908
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Vive Tu Vida Conmigo9,695,8059,680
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca)117,219,895117,031
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa (feat. CNCO)56,298,13256,207
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Odio la Distancia9,944,6339,929
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Te Quiero Mucho, Mucho74,443,57874,324
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Contigo (feat. Mar??a Le??n) - In-House Sessions1,583,4451,581
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Todav??a No Te Olvido (feat. Carlos Rivera)87,379,47887,239
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa - Versi??n Balada1,228,3681,226
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Cuenta Conmigo7,181,3637,170
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Contigo33,530,57933,477
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca) - Club Remix3,548,3903,543
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Te Quiero Mucho, Mucho - In-House Sessions957,846956
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel (feat. Abraham Mateo)1,738,7501,736
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)El D??a del Exnovio (feat. Los ??ngeles Azules)7,531,7397,520
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)De Cucharita6,261,6226,252
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel11,350,98711,333
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)De Cucharita - In-House Sessions784,028783
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)No Fue Mi Intenci??n Amarte10,932,14710,915
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca) - In-House Sessions852,528851
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa - In-House Sessions858,932858
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel (feat. Abraham Mateo) - In-House Sessions1,010,9241,009
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Amigos No12,319,89412,300
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Eres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado81,537,53981,406
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Eres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado - In-House Sessions1,036,6461,035
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Vino el Amor4,386,5704,380
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)544,522,841543,646
Robin SchulzUncoveredUn sue??o2,265,2362,262
Robin SchulzUncoveredShed a Light375,116,478374,512
Robin SchulzUncoveredHa Leh Lou Ya15,286,48815,262
Robin SchulzUncoveredMore Than a Friend6,345,2386,335
Robin SchulzUncoveredFools4,253,8544,247
Robin SchulzUncoveredLike You Mean It17,148,55717,121
Robin SchulzUncoveredIntro1,431,9821,430
Robin SchulzUncoveredOutro1,097,8401,096
Robin SchulzUncoveredI Believe I'm Fine84,969,47784,833
Robin SchulzUncoveredNaked5,546,2045,537
Robin SchulzUncoveredOK340,002,963339,455
Robin SchulzUncoveredSounds Easy4,808,0224,800
Robin SchulzUncoveredTonight and Every Night6,999,0676,988
Robin SchulzUncoveredUnforgettable71,145,55471,031
Robin SchulzUncoveredAbove the Clouds4,553,1704,546
Robin SchulzUncoveredLove Me a Little3,445,6553,440
Robin SchulzUncoveredHigher Ground1,866,7581,864
Robin SchulzUncoveredOh Child142,827,309142,597
Robin SchulzUncovered1,089,109,8521,087,356
Romeo SantosGoldenBella y Sensual339,324,748338,778
Romeo SantosGoldenPremio (feat. Swizz Beatz)23,492,81423,455
Romeo SantosGoldenSobredosis (feat. Ozuna)206,860,101206,527
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Amigo (feat. Julio Iglesias)9,564,8809,549
Romeo SantosGoldenTuyo46,272,90046,198
Romeo SantosGoldenGolden Intro8,925,1888,911
Romeo SantosGoldenAy Bendito13,194,73913,173
Romeo SantosGoldenSin Filtro12,032,56212,013
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Papel Part 1 (Versi??n Amante)27,386,51327,342
Romeo SantosGoldenPerjurio32,901,92332,849
Romeo SantosGoldenReina de Papi12,882,81812,862
Romeo SantosGoldenCentavito39,359,70539,296
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Papel Part 2 (Versi??n Marido)27,914,16627,869
Romeo SantosGoldenH??roe Favorito90,175,84390,031
Romeo SantosGoldenImitadora224,085,031223,724
Romeo SantosGoldenCarm??n (feat. Juan Luis Guerra)48,434,85248,357
Romeo SantosGoldenDoble Filo25,843,41025,802
Romeo SantosGoldenUn Vuelo A La (feat. Jessie Reyez)16,964,02816,937
Romeo SantosGolden1,205,616,2211,203,675
RussThere's Really A WolfEmergency10,306,10210,290
RussThere's Really A WolfBack To You18,078,18018,049
RussThere's Really A WolfFamily & Friends17,045,24817,018
RussThere's Really A WolfAct Now18,559,74818,530
RussThere's Really A WolfI'm Here21,551,59721,517
RussThere's Really A WolfNo Turning Back12,948,76012,928
RussThere's Really A WolfGot This21,284,51721,250
RussThere's Really A WolfWhat They Want383,395,773382,778
RussThere's Really A WolfScared43,858,93943,788
RussThere's Really A WolfLosin Control478,365,288477,595
RussThere's Really A WolfThe Stakeout18,160,47918,131
RussThere's Really A WolfDon't Lie21,286,25021,252
RussThere's Really A WolfMe You132,139,456131,927
RussThere's Really A WolfPull The Trigger178,382,638178,095
RussThere's Really A WolfDo It Myself95,553,84795,400
RussThere's Really A WolfMVP13,325,86913,304
RussThere's Really A WolfRide Slow138,826,496138,603
RussThere's Really A WolfCherry Hill99,391,40399,231
RussThere's Really A WolfI Wanna Go Down With You21,119,14721,085
RussThere's Really A WolfOne More Shot16,639,41616,613
RussThere's Really A Wolf1,760,219,1531,757,385
Ruth B.Safe HavenYoung4,240,2124,233
Ruth B.Safe HavenMixed Signals33,715,12133,661
Ruth B.Safe HavenLost Boy595,139,844594,181
Ruth B.Safe HavenIn My Dreams21,799,67221,765
Ruth B.Safe HavenIf By Chance73,411,95573,294
Ruth B.Safe HavenDandelions77,714,86777,590
Ruth B.Safe HavenIf This is Love31,922,73331,871
Ruth B.Safe HavenSuperficial Love - Single Version17,794,52217,766
Ruth B.Safe HavenWorld War 34,115,5764,109
Ruth B.Safe HavenFirst Time3,198,3843,193
Ruth B.Safe HavenUnrighteous3,775,5683,769
Ruth B.Safe HavenSafe Haven3,890,3303,884
Ruth B.Safe Haven870,718,784869,317
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)One Last Song127,972,573127,766
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Midnight Train87,171,85987,031
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Too Good At Goodbyes1,280,740,4851,278,678
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Baby, You Make Me Crazy87,088,58486,948
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Burning120,939,335120,745
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)HIM62,971,80662,870
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Palace88,342,20688,200
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Say It First96,324,41296,169
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Nothing Left For You58,527,86658,434
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)No Peace86,078,49185,940
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)One Day At A Time53,412,73853,327
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Scars45,625,10845,552
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)The Thrill Of It All56,997,90556,906
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Pray237,932,807237,550
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)2,490,126,1752,486,116
ShakiraEl DoradoWhat We Said (feat. MAGIC!) - Comme moi English Version14,387,13114,364
ShakiraEl DoradoLa Bicicleta487,236,366486,452
ShakiraEl DoradoNada33,972,29333,918
ShakiraEl DoradoComme moi (feat. Shakira)23,394,79723,357
ShakiraEl DoradoMe Enamor??307,968,741307,473
ShakiraEl DoradoCoconut Tree13,876,67813,854
ShakiraEl DoradoDeja vu214,650,565214,305
ShakiraEl DoradoAmarillo35,814,10035,756
ShakiraEl DoradoToneladas19,284,14019,253
ShakiraEl DoradoWhen a Woman17,589,71817,561
ShakiraEl DoradoChantaje (feat. Maluma)727,133,317725,962
ShakiraEl DoradoPerro Fiel (feat. Nicky Jam)331,697,896331,164
ShakiraEl DoradoTrap (feat. Maluma)68,807,89268,697
ShakiraEl Dorado2,295,813,6342,292,117
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Winnie5,496,3245,487
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Take A Step Back236,985,794236,604
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Gone (Interlude)11,133,39311,115
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)EverTookATab?5,093,0655,085
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Adventure Time8,010,4727,998
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Energy5,130,6655,122
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Catch Me Outside198,815,624198,495
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Bird Is The Word17,153,95217,126
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)BabyWipe172,438,252172,161
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)WTF!?5,687,0675,678
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)H2O48,066,86847,989
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Rambo12,109,41312,090
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)JustLikeMyPiss11,925,17811,906
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)738,046,067736,858
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBlinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 (feat. MNEK)84,916,95084,780
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerFirst Things First21,605,81821,571
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerDon't Cry For Me (feat. Raleigh Ritchie)10,871,98110,854
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerShut Up142,928,163142,698
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerReturn Of The Rucksack14,519,71914,496
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerMr Skeng24,177,60224,139
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBig For Your Boots107,206,134107,033
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBad Boys (feat. Ghetts and J Hus)20,487,88220,455
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerVelvet / Jenny Francis - Interlude14,506,53014,483
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCold35,843,58335,786
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBlinded By Your Grace, Pt. 111,973,16111,954
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCrazy Titch - Interlude3,437,9283,432
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer21 Gun Salute (feat. Wretch 32) - Interlude9,631,6949,616
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer100 Bags11,727,33411,708
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerLay Me Bare12,467,17812,447
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCigarettes & Cush (feat. Kehlani & Lily Allen)54,806,75354,718
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer581,108,410580,173
SZACtrlAnything42,725,99942,657
SZACtrlDrew Barrymore149,120,458148,880
SZACtrlLove Galore (feat. Travis Scott)478,939,937478,169
SZACtrlGarden (Say It Like Dat)142,191,949141,963
SZACtrlPretty Little Birds (feat. Isaiah Rashad)39,878,85339,815
SZACtrlBroken Clocks215,518,441215,171
SZACtrlWavy (Interlude) (feat. James Fauntleroy)40,460,80240,396
SZACtrl20 Something63,411,77863,310
SZACtrlDoves In The Wind (feat. Kendrick Lamar)101,609,917101,446
SZACtrlNormal Girl77,355,72877,231
SZACtrlSupermodel122,612,630122,415
SZACtrlProm61,227,42161,129
SZACtrlThe Weekend295,768,862295,293
SZACtrlGo Gina70,315,35070,202
SZACtrl1,901,138,1251,898,077
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things - Commentary141,702141
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dress - Commentary139,144139
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things74,117,84573,998
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Gorgeous241,334,602240,946
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Look What You Made Me Do626,626,571625,618
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Radio Outro - Commentary118,454118
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)King Of My Heart - Commentary148,980149
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Getaway Car - Commentary163,655163
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)New Year???s Day67,464,67967,356
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)I Did Something Bad152,704,339152,458
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Call It What You Want156,818,779156,566
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Delicate - Commentary183,491183
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)End Game255,801,027255,389
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Look What You Made Me Do - Commentary193,934194
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)So It Goes...63,770,07463,667
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)...Ready For It?333,915,145333,377
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)King Of My Heart79,785,76379,657
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Call It What You Want - Commentary130,951131
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Don???t Blame Me117,350,087117,161
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)So It Goes??? - Commentary202,475202
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dress77,961,86277,836
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)New Year's Day - Commentary135,397135
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Don't Blame Me - Commentary265,104265
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)I Did Something Bad - Commentary239,221239
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Delicate471,525,503470,766
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)End Game - Commentary230,854230
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)???Ready For It? - Commentary281,763281
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dancing With Our Hands Tied89,706,14089,562
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Getaway Car137,930,794137,709
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dancing With Our Hands Tied - Commentary148,335148
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Gorgeous - Commentary156,345156
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)2,949,693,0152,944,943
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenWake Up Alone45,355,21645,282
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenThe One184,660,511184,363
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenYoung107,252,880107,080
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenDon't Say50,947,16850,865
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenBloodstream64,776,43864,672
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenIt Won't Kill Ya71,393,05771,278
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenBreak Up Every Night89,743,52289,599
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenLast Day Alive37,306,58037,247
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenHonest92,792,22492,643
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenSomething Just Like This1,543,994,9971,541,509
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenMy Type74,370,75574,251
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenParis882,589,159881,168
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not Open3,245,182,5073,239,957
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Only One11,577,11811,558
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Shakedown17,497,59917,469
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Going Home10,100,97210,085
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Where You Are3,820,0643,814
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Revolution - Stripped1,461,5431,459
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Something New3,439,8273,434
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable - Stripped2,139,1702,136
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Miracle27,938,42227,893
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Miracle - Stripped1,780,8181,778
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable - Rebel Remix3,573,1443,567
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Legend134,366,448134,150
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Where Do You Run4,767,4014,760
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Money Run Low18,837,34018,807
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Higher45,170,37245,098
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Strange6,690,8736,680
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Livin Right4,940,8074,933
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Never Going Back26,006,23325,964
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Believe6,527,0466,517
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Oh My Love49,476,64949,397
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Don't Wanna Be9,039,9519,025
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Who I Am12,886,09512,865
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Revolution65,812,32565,706
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Legend - Stripped1,582,8431,580
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Higher - Stripped1,388,4031,386
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Tightrope6,351,4866,341
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)On And On27,213,98027,170
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)The Heat14,958,56114,934
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable136,128,062135,909
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)655,473,552654,418
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)What Your Father Says4,541,9474,535
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)All Night507,783,785506,966
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Paper Hearts13,357,19013,336
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Middle Of The Night137,613,582137,392
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Same To You8,574,8548,561
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Personal51,500,63651,418
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Too Good To Be True21,905,29121,870
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)It's A Lie15,567,81415,543
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Cheap Wine7,416,1217,404
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Just My Type103,935,551103,768
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Shades On10,545,65710,529
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Time Is Not On Our Side3,981,9483,976
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Talk Later5,101,6815,093
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Stay5,717,8505,709
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Pictures Of Us2,784,3122,780
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Hands120,478,055120,284
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Hair Too Long26,103,77226,062
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)For You4,132,9134,126
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)1,051,042,9591,049,350
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)All Night507,783,785506,966
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Hands120,478,055120,284
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)It's A Lie15,567,81415,543
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Shades On10,545,65710,529
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Sad Song11,963,74311,944
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Paper Hearts13,357,19013,336
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)My Place3,722,8353,717
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Middle Of The Night137,613,582137,392
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Stay5,717,8505,709
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Same To You8,574,8548,561
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)835,325,365833,980
Thomas RhettLife ChangesMarry Me253,434,845253,027
Thomas RhettLife ChangesGrave35,185,47335,129
Thomas RhettLife ChangesLeave Right Now51,394,14651,311
Thomas RhettLife ChangesDrink A Little Beer14,713,15214,689
Thomas RhettLife ChangesGateway Love10,950,86610,933
Thomas RhettLife ChangesRenegades10,322,33310,306
Thomas RhettLife ChangesCraving You178,014,216177,728
Thomas RhettLife ChangesKiss Me Like A Stranger9,884,5399,869
Thomas RhettLife ChangesUnforgettable226,765,663226,401
Thomas RhettLife ChangesWhen You Look Like That17,288,55517,261
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSixteen105,289,833105,120
Thomas RhettLife ChangesLife Changes131,130,498130,919
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSmooth Like The Summer10,228,84910,212
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSweetheart19,311,13919,280
Thomas RhettLife Changes1,073,914,1071,072,185
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLove Scars268,480,567268,048
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouStoves On 14th18,628,27418,598
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouBlade Of Woe18,942,31118,912
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouPoles 1469167,475,204167,206
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouNever Ever Land22,600,11422,564
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLimitless18,869,86318,839
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLove Scars Pt. 2 / Rack City43,795,41443,725
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouCan You Rap Like Me?16,136,17016,110
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouDeeply Scared38,372,39338,311
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouRomeo & Juliet105,405,768105,236
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouIt Takes Time102,735,096102,570
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouNo Smoke No Smoke 1400 B.C. / Sauce12,874,37612,854
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You834,315,550832,972
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous12,841,82812,821
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Simple (feat. Yo Gotti)1,461,8851,460
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Love U Better (feat. Lil Wayne & The-Dream)152,170,537151,925
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Drugs (feat. Wiz Khalifa)8,976,4768,962
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Number11,435,86011,417
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Excuses4,359,7494,353
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)In Your Phone (with Lauren Jauregui)19,385,78319,355
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Stare (feat. Pharrell Williams & Wiz Khalifa)7,360,5227,349
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Don't Sleep on Me (feat. Future & 24hrs)17,197,78717,170
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Don't Judge Me (feat. Future & Swae Lee)21,368,21021,334
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Clout (feat. 21 Savage)78,072,90977,947
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)So Am I (feat. Damian Marley & Skrillex)39,846,07639,782
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Amy2,655,9282,652
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Lies4,116,5024,110
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Pineapple (feat. Gucci Mane & Quavo)85,488,57885,351
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Droptop in the Rain (feat. Tory Lanez)49,772,11849,692
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Lil Favorite (feat. MadeinTYO)19,286,68719,256
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Dawsin's Breek (feat. Jeremih)18,392,07918,362
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Nate Howard Intro1,969,8731,967
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Side Effects9,315,1959,300
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Message in a Bottle8,793,1318,779
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Ex (feat. YG)75,987,36975,865
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Last Words2,410,1312,406
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Friends2,842,6122,838
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)South Beach (feat. Quavo & French Montana)3,124,9033,120
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)All the Time8,864,7618,850
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)667,497,489666,423
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyGlitter110,016,766109,840
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyWho Dat Boy (feat. A$AP Rocky)166,016,850165,750
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyForeword (feat. Rex Orange County)62,072,24961,972
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyDroppin' Seeds (feat. Lil' Wayne)33,508,22733,454
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyEnjoy Right Now, Today27,691,75127,647
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyI Ain't Got Time!62,273,60562,173
Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy911 / Mr. Lonely (feat. Frank Ocean & Steve Lacy)187,615,739187,314
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoySometimes...36,469,59636,411
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyNovember52,670,35952,586
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyPothole (feat. Jaden Smith)55,231,62655,143
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyBoredom (feat. Rex Orange County & Anna of the North)191,394,907191,087
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyGarden Shed (feat. Estelle)51,156,97351,075
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyWhere This Flower Blooms (feat. Frank Ocean)100,854,402100,692
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoySee You Again (feat. Kali Uchis)373,447,777372,846
Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy1,510,420,8271,507,989
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)They Can???t Take That Away From Me10,988,94810,971
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Making It Real6,151,7506,142
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Need A Good One17,596,13717,568
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Not Afraid Anymore78,066,68677,941
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Code Blue32,490,51932,438
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What Is Love?14,844,13414,820
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)On His Knees7,547,7477,536
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cruise50,302,52850,222
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Don???t Wanna Live Forever (Fifty Shades Darker)1,109,371,6101,107,585
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Bom Bidi Bom112,496,261112,315
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Helium162,007,575161,747
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Lies In The Dark32,095,40932,044
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What Would It Take14,511,30014,488
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Birthday34,652,21934,596
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)No Running From Me17,513,84717,486
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Empty Pack Of Cigarettes13,184,03413,163
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)One Woman Man22,719,55822,683
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Scientist75,069,00574,948
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Pray37,079,16837,019
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,848,688,4351,845,711
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Never Enough370,417,733369,821
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Tightrope180,941,400180,650
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Million Dreams353,921,710353,352
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Other Side282,960,481282,505
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)From Now On241,795,227241,406
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)This Is Me556,126,953555,231
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Greatest Show377,592,022376,984
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Come Alive218,236,574217,885
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Rewrite The Stars619,979,544618,981
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Million Dreams (Reprise)138,212,153137,990
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Never Enough (Reprise)117,492,267117,303
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)3,457,676,0643,452,108
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Disappear27,254,54727,211
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]In the Bedroom Down the Hall - Demo5,650,3305,641
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Waving Through A Window118,140,626117,950
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Anybody Have a Map?39,150,69239,088
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Sincerely, Me62,284,14362,184
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Requiem43,050,02042,981
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Obvious - Bonus Track1,413,2031,411
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Good For You30,123,55030,075
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]So Big / So Small17,985,11017,956
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Only Us38,982,68838,920
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Hiding In Your Hands - Bonus Track2,222,4662,219
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]If I Could Tell Her56,910,61956,819
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Finale16,527,24416,501
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]You Will Be Found65,106,44765,002
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Part Of Me - Bonus Track1,367,6991,365
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]For Forever54,209,01954,122
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Disappear - Acoustic1,060,1351,058
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Words Fail31,226,97031,177
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]To Break In a Glove16,448,66816,422
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Waving Through A Window - Bonus Track11,623,94411,605
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]640,738,120639,706
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Much Needed Advice6,032,4736,023
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Dueto a Trav??s del Tiempo13,851,52813,829
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)One Year Later2,137,9382,134
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)For Whom the Bell Tolls1,446,5281,444
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)It's All Relative2,449,4562,446
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Mundo Raro - Inspirado en "Coco"6,836,3246,825
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Poco Loco96,729,96496,574
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Show Must Go On1,589,3081,587
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Mundo es mi Familia30,390,74430,342
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Solo) - Inspirado en "Coco"8,239,1618,226
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fiesta Espectacular2,171,7352,168
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Grabbing a Photo Opportunity1,422,4121,420
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Family Dysfunction1,585,5891,583
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Juanita16,030,79216,005
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Plaza de la Cruz4,4574
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Lullaby)31,544,59831,494
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Poco Loco63,314,23563,212
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El corrido de Miguel Rivera - Inspirado en "Coco"11,501,77511,483
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Taking Sides1,878,5431,876
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Latido de mi Coraz??n29,797,88929,750
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Reencuentro)26,686,99026,644
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)J??lale - Instrumental14,626,05814,603
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Interpretada por Ernesto De la Cruz)24,124,72224,086
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Coco - D??a de los Muertos Suite3,994,6713,988
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame69,557,70569,446
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (D??o)71,585,36871,470
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Run for the Ages1,582,3291,580
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Reunion)12,395,58912,376
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Somos Familia2,305,9242,302
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Arrullo)22,175,21722,140
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Shrine and Dash3,037,4193,033
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Skeleton Key to Escape2,096,8872,094
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Blessing and a Fessing1,670,2111,668
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Proud Coraz??n19,332,67319,302
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fiesta con de la Cruz2,383,7132,380
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Family Doubtings1,875,5931,873
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Newbie Skeleton Walk1,915,1081,912
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Ernesto de la Cruz)44,418,07244,347
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Miguel's Got an Axe to Find2,852,9442,848
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Reuni??n Familiar de Rivera2,029,9172,027
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Will He Shoemaker?3,871,6373,865
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Crossing the Marigold Bridge3,166,0573,161
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La Llorona21,316,75821,282
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)B??same mucho - Inspirado en "Coco"9,290,3399,275
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Strum of Destiny2,650,2482,646
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Everyone Knows Juanita9,930,0569,914
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Have a Great-Great-Grandson1,745,7781,743
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cave Dwelling on the Past1,549,8141,547
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La bikina - Inspirado en "Coco"18,446,20218,416
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Dept. of Family Reunions2,291,8312,288
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Adi??s Chicharr??n2,386,8092,383
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La Llorona45,200,82045,128
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The World Es Mi Familia14,603,46114,580
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)796,052,369794,770
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Music Box)24,358,63924,319
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever39,661,97639,598
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Library2,118,0332,115
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wolf Chase2,065,8952,063
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast (Finale)15,276,52615,252
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast22,118,56922,083
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Montmartre) - Demo2,910,7402,906
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle60,838,85360,741
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You Came Back1,952,0051,949
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A Petal Drops1,986,1411,983
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Overture10,589,81110,573
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Be Our Guest34,691,97734,636
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle (Reprise)22,528,81522,493
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Gaston47,769,07147,692
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Madame De Garderobe1,735,5761,733
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beast Takes a Bath1,563,6281,561
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Meet the Staff1,684,9561,682
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Days In The Sun31,412,77931,362
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Plague1,515,5471,513
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Home - Extended Mix2,617,0762,613
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Days In The Sun - Demo3,361,9893,357
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Colonnade Chat2,183,4892,180
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Mob Song13,283,38013,262
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue Pt. 25,889,9145,880
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue Pt. 17,575,8137,564
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Turret Pursuit1,355,1861,353
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore80,635,43880,506
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maurice Accuses Gaston1,463,6061,461
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You Must Go to Him2,097,2212,094
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue4,363,4764,356
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Dress1,977,5491,974
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle Meets Gaston2,511,3312,507
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore36,979,02736,919
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle Stops the Wagon1,375,8481,374
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The West Wing1,744,7461,742
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Laverie2,672,4182,668
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Your Mother4,355,9904,349
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A Bracing Cup of Tea2,607,1892,603
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Beast1,907,4371,904
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A White Rose1,948,0481,945
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Aria - Demo3,389,5833,384
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Castle Under Attack1,499,4411,497
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wolves Attack Belle1,485,8021,483
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Montmartre)25,716,58925,675
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Something There36,526,98436,468
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore - Demo2,875,4102,871
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)There's a Beast1,724,7111,722
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Aria8,541,2798,528
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Transformations3,384,0773,379
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Entering the Castle1,957,8251,955
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast197,519,486197,201
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)794,306,895793,028
WisinVictoryAmor Radioactivo (feat. Mario Domm)2,669,5932,665
WisinVictoryEsc??pate Conmigo (feat. Ozuna)631,429,418630,413
WisinVictoryVacaciones284,678,170284,220
WisinVictoryContra la Pared3,029,3033,024
WisinVictoryEsta Noche Lo Vamos a Hacer4,641,5894,634
WisinVictoryEntramos en Calor4,696,8984,689
WisinVictoryTodo Comienza en la Disco105,651,769105,482
WisinVictoryVictory914,778913
WisinVictoryProhibida (feat. Zion & Lennox)9,380,0869,365
WisinVictoryVacaciones (feat. Don Omar, Zion & Lennox & Tito El Bambino) - Remix32,455,60932,403
WisinVictoryMu??velo2,238,7912,235
WisinVictoryQuisiera Alejarme (feat. Ozuna)46,583,54946,509
WisinVictoryEsc??pate Conmigo (feat. Ozuna, Bad Bunny, De La Ghetto, Arc??ngel, Noriel & Almighty) - Remix140,154,560139,929
WisinVictoryEsta Vez (feat. Don Omar)7,699,5347,687
WisinVictoryHacerte el Amor (feat. Yandel & Nicky Jam)11,288,28011,270
WisinVictoryMove Your Body (feat. Timbaland & Bad Bunny)16,069,62516,044
WisinVictory1,303,581,5521,301,482
XXXTENTACION17Orlando137,474,617137,253
XXXTENTACION17The Explanation49,838,41149,758
XXXTENTACION17Depression & Obsession253,985,889253,577
XXXTENTACION17Save Me197,958,066197,639
XXXTENTACION17Dead Inside (Interlude)108,375,070108,201
XXXTENTACION17Carry On349,899,050349,336
XXXTENTACION17Everybody Dies In Their Nightmares855,686,820854,309
XXXTENTACION17Revenge413,001,003412,336
XXXTENTACION17Ayala (Outro)98,304,36898,146
XXXTENTACION17Fuck Love (feat. Trippie Redd)959,961,661958,416
XXXTENTACION17Jocelyn Flores1,438,676,9361,436,360
XXXTENTACION174,863,161,8914,855,331
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 34Peat39,297,79739,235
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Vulture6,882,1406,871
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Off the Wall!81,985,47281,853
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3LOL6,696,3756,686
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Find Me (Intro)19,523,24919,492
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3On That Bitch6,579,5786,569
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3H2O42,928,71442,860
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Slipknot92,484,52492,336
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Maxipads for Everyone11,048,55011,031
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Bowser44,711,99944,640
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Came2Kill13,709,22113,687
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Static Shock12,850,30112,830
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Boost!14,162,75714,140
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Wassup Bro!21,937,99621,903
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Supra11,610,06611,591
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Curse117,742,658117,553
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Butthole Girl!9,909,3889,893
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3God Damn7,948,7537,936
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Members Only Shit10,379,64710,363
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3What in XXXTarnation95,455,94795,302
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 377753,503,08853,417
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Invisible Klip9,812,5479,797
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Chokehold9,136,0759,121
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3740,296,842739,105
Yandel#UpdateS??lo M??a (feat. Maluma)94,045,44793,894
Yandel#UpdateExpl??cale (feat. Bad Bunny)220,871,267220,516
Yandel#UpdateMuy Personal (feat. J Balvin)45,000,93944,928
Yandel#UpdateSi Se Da (feat. Plan B)9,004,2768,990
Yandel#UpdateD??nde Est??s (feat. Luis Fonsi)3,559,5493,554
Yandel#UpdateNo Pare29,376,07429,329
Yandel#UpdateLl??gale (feat. Zion & Lennox)10,538,81210,522
Yandel#UpdateB??same8,255,0588,242
Yandel#UpdateNo Quiero Amores (feat. Ozuna)52,066,06451,982
Yandel#UpdateMi Religi??n66,814,69566,707
Yandel#UpdateAprov??chame5,437,3595,429
Yandel#UpdateComo Antes (feat. Wisin)179,333,427179,045
Yandel#UpdateTodo Lo Que Quiero (feat. Becky G)5,617,0495,608
Yandel#UpdateCuando Se Da5,784,7575,775
Yandel#Update735,704,773734,520
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsOn Fire8,437,1378,424
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsMe or Us9,278,2599,263
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsDo U Love Me11,296,84211,279
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsYou Said (feat. Quavo)35,800,15235,743
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsTake Care9,340,8119,326
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsGet High (feat. Snoop Dogg & Lil Durk)11,240,10211,222
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsRelationship (feat. Future)347,876,207347,316
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFeel It40,424,87840,360
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsDaddy's Birthday32,206,27932,154
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsShe Wanna Party (feat. Millie Go Lightly)24,879,13924,839
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFamily Don't Matter (feat. Millie Go Lightly)25,441,49025,401
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFor Y'all (feat. Jacquees)14,856,35914,832
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsTomorrow 'Til Infinity (feat. Gunna)30,931,32430,882
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsOh Yeah7,361,8747,350
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger Girls609,370,853608,390
Zara LarssonSo GoodAin't My Fault374,063,563373,461
Zara LarssonSo GoodMake That Money Girl12,126,29912,107
Zara LarssonSo GoodLush Life971,676,557970,112
Zara LarssonSo GoodWhat They Say21,061,52421,028
Zara LarssonSo GoodSundown (feat. WizKid)17,110,48217,083
Zara LarssonSo GoodI Would Like247,326,663246,928
Zara LarssonSo GoodSymphony (feat. Zara Larsson)985,433,446983,847
Zara LarssonSo GoodTG4M109,162,481108,987
Zara LarssonSo GoodI Can't Fall in Love Without You245,011,663244,617
Zara LarssonSo GoodSo Good (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)88,496,48688,354
Zara LarssonSo GoodOnly You64,703,74264,600
Zara LarssonSo GoodDon't Let Me Be Yours43,402,90943,333
Zara LarssonSo GoodNever Forget You760,079,697758,856
Zara LarssonSo GoodFuneral19,211,94419,181
Zara LarssonSo GoodOne Mississippi26,024,16825,982
Zara LarssonSo Good3,984,891,6243,978,475
3.8 37 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

152 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
johnnygnecco

I checked 2009, Madonna’s greatest hits album “Celebration” has 823 million plays. Why it isn’t into the top 15?

Al

The title of this page is Spotify most streamed studio albums so compilations are obviously not included

Last edited 2 hours ago by Al
MDNA

Funny how marian’s daydream outstreamed celine dion’s Falling into you and let’s talk about love while daydream only sold around 20m pure sale and celine’s two albums both sold amost 30m pure sale

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)
plssss notice me……

Nabil

Hi, I have a question. Where is Fearless (Taylor’s Version)?

twt

theres a glitch in the 2000s, 90s and 80s

Julie Michaels

Beyoncé’s B’Day in 2006 is excluding “Check On It” (57 million) and “Get Me Bodied” (19 million) both on the standard version and counting on her page in streaming pool but no here.

Martin

Read my comments on the previous page (Page 6), in reply to the same question from
“elliofun”, for an explanation.

Last edited 12 days ago by Martin
Poster Print

This list is missing Ellie Goulding- Halcyon Days which has around 1.34B streams.

Some versions on Spotify include I Need Your Love & Beating Heart which would be another 415M streams but I’ve only counted the streams on the edition that comes up on Ellie’s spotify page.

Last edited 13 days ago by Poster Print
El Jolito

Rock ruled the 90s!

Kalmanta

And the genre is pretty popular with catalog streams, arguably performing better, at least on Spotify, than old pop records. It’s immense decline of popularity with younger folks since the 00s, which is reflected in the charts, is the part that ultimately leaves me scratching my head.

El Jolito

Yes I don’t quite understand it, but if you look at the UK charts at least, there is a growing number of compilations in the charts from old artists. Queen, Fleetwood mac and Elton John are doing incredibly well and have been for a while as well as Oasis. Rock is definitely doing better than old pop is. Look at Madonna’s streams compared to Guns n roses or Nirvana.

Kalmanta

I was floored when I looked up Madonna‘s streams. They are abysmal for her status as an artist. Maybe she isn’t connecting with the newer generation as much. But I‘m sure her streams will go up when that documentary film is ready for the big screen, which really helped Queen and Elton John with their current explosion on streaming services.

Johnny be Good

What strikes ma about Madonna’s streaming numbers is that they are not just lower than rock acts (something which I expected), but that they are lower than Mariah Carey’s and Whitney Houston’s. I think that Madonna still suffers from the backlash of “American Life” in the USA, which limits her appeal in the world’s biggest market, and also, in the past 15 years she did everything she could to damage her reputation to the younger generation.

Martin

In all fairness, there is next to nothing between Madonna and Houston on Spotify and over 500m towards Houstons total, comes from the posthumous Higher Love single, which is really a Kygo track IMO. On top of that, Houstons death clearly helped elevate her streaming figures.

Also, if you were to exclude Careys abnormally and insanely popular Christmas track, her “normal” catalogue is pretty much in the same ball park as the other two.

Johnny be Good

Yes Whitney has a streaming era hit with “Higher Love”, I forgot about it 😀 Even discounting Whitney’s posthumous hit and Mariah’s perennial Christmas hit I think that Madonna’s numbers are a bit disappointing. If we discount Mariah’s Christmas hit she and Madonna ends up with basically the same streaming numbers, something that honestly is surprising considering Mariah’s limited appeal outside of the USA. Per example “Deaydream” has 500 mln streams on Spotify, almost the same as “Like a Virgin” and more than “True Blue”, “Like a Prayer” and “Ray of Light”. Songs like “Always be my Baby” or “Hero”… Read more »

Martin

I agree and I’ve often said, considering how huge Madonnas star was and how universal she was, that her current popularity is very, very disappointing. Being British and being old enough to have witnessed all threes careers from the beginning, Madonna and Houstons tracks are just so much more well known and recognisable to me and I’d say the majority of Brits. They both have so many classic tracks, that transcended genre and became true mainstream hits, unlike Carey, who I’d say only really has All I Want and even that took years, to grow into the beast it has… Read more »

Last edited 11 days ago by Martin
Johnny be Good

Well here in Italy Madonna is insanely popular so, maybe that’s why I am a bit schocked by her streaming results. Even relatively minor hits of her still get some airplay on the radio like “Who’s that girl”, “Secret” or “You’ll see”. There is a special link between Madonna and Italy, probably due to the fact she was very proud of her italian origin .Whitney here is pretty popular too, probably the second most popular foreign diva after Madonna. Apart from her classics (“I will always love you”, “I have nothing” and I wanna dance with somebody”) here “All at… Read more »

Martin

It seems Italys love and appreciation of those three, pretty much mirrors that of the UK, with Madonna way out in front of the other two, when it’s comes to popularity, sales and recognisability, then Houston, then Carey.

That’s my favourite Houston track also.

Jazz

It all depends on where you came from. Im from Asia and its safe to say Mariah Carey was far bigger than Whitney was here and especially Madonna. Dont think Madonna ever exploded the way that Mariah did here in Asia, not even close. Plus I could be wrong, but I think Madonna failed to appeal to the younger audience in the US considering how urban American music is these days. Whitney & Mariah always have the pop/soul/R&B thing going on, so they probably have bigger support from the younger generation compared to Madonna.

L145

Madonna’s underperformance on Spotify is 100% because of USA, if you check the Rolling Stone Top500 chart, she’s bubbling around #400-#450 which is terrible compared to Mariah and Whitney who have double the weekly streams of Madonna in the USA… and Also when you check Madonna’s most popular cities in Spotify it’s mostly Latin American and European cities. and Also another indicator is Madonna’s hits that were only big in USA (such as Take A Bow) have terribly low numbers, but when it comes to her hits that are more popular outside of the US like Hung Up and La… Read more »

L145

What could truly help Madonna’s catalog to be revived / more appreciated is either a new hit which seems unlikely at this point because of how she killed her career with her last 4 albums, or the movie coming up. if that movie does well it could do wonders

Al

From what I’ve seen old artists and songs can get resurges out of nowhere these days due to TikTok and such so you never know really.

Last edited 9 days ago by Martin
Al

The US only represents about 20% of Spotify users now, so even if she did terrible there it wouldn’t affect overall totals as much as you want to believe.

johnnygnecco

Isn’t the connection with the new things the only problem. She probably has the WORST team out there, most of her singles are uploaded 2-3 times (few even 4) and the streams are getting splitted. On the other hand most of her big singles are promoted by her greatest hits album “Celebration”, so, many streams go in that album instead in her studio ones. Its a whole mess, cause when people discover Madonna songs they like, if they want to listen to more of her albums, they’ll probably click and stream the Celebration album instead of her studio ones, that… Read more »

Johnny be Good

Do you think the growing number of old rock compilations on charts might be related to the growing vinyl revival?

Martin

No, it’s completely down to streaming. Sure, adding vinyl sales helps, but regardless of all the headlines about increases in vinyl sales, they are not adding that much relatively.

The reason Oasis, Queen, The Beatles, Fleetwood Mac, Guns N Roses etc do well in the UK album chart, is because their “Best Of” tracks are streaming in huge numbers, week in week out.

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)

plssss notice me……

PeppaPig

Is Taylor’s Fearless (TV) gonna be on the 2021 list or added to the 2008 version?

1 5 6 7
152
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x