Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2017

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1EdEd Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)10,958,536,3623,984,66210,940,890
2DuaDua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)8,612,928,6272,697,6408,599,059
3BillieBillie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)5,668,952,4662,827,6045,659,824
4XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION175,228,868,7872,679,5835,220,449
5ImagineImagine DragonsEvolve5,210,143,3272,135,4025,201,753
6KendrickKendrick LamarDAMN.5,020,267,1351,692,9785,012,183
7DrakeDrakeMore Life4,924,556,7161,447,7714,916,627
8KhalidKhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)4,717,588,9531,388,7474,709,992
9MaroonMaroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)4,573,045,4931,194,0344,565,681
10ZaraZara LarssonSo Good4,139,054,1801,002,4154,132,389
11LilLil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)3,881,792,3311,884,0693,875,541
12VariousVarious ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)3,679,224,0821,438,2993,673,299
13TheThe ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not Open3,388,095,564977,2563,382,640
14TaylorTaylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)3,190,829,4391,856,9443,185,691
15OzunaOzunaOdisea2,875,148,913728,4932,870,519
16SamSam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)2,600,732,479811,0492,596,545
17HarryHarry StylesHarry Styles2,587,285,9521,721,8952,583,120
18NFNFPerception2,439,486,2981,140,8942,435,558
19NickyNicky JamFénix2,398,180,548514,2002,394,319
20ShakiraShakiraEl Dorado2,384,660,085539,8752,380,820
21LukeLuke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)2,383,182,6171,278,7402,379,345
22MigosMigosCulture2,381,199,727414,9132,377,365
23CalvinCalvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.12,294,837,550511,2302,291,142
24DJDJ KhaledGrateful2,241,168,394383,8822,237,559
25NiallNiall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)2,145,606,950832,5342,142,152
26KygoKygoStargazing - EP2,138,136,194391,4402,134,693
27SZASZACtrl2,086,361,0981,199,5542,083,001
28FutureFutureFUTURE1,965,000,727575,6451,961,836
29AxwellAxwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You Know1,942,095,149538,4321,938,968
30VariousVarious ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,929,886,976552,0351,926,779
31HalseyHalseyhopeless fountain kingdom1,926,365,201705,1011,923,263
32DemiDemi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)1,905,221,912450,5021,902,154
33RussRussThere's Really A Wolf1,843,940,918539,8981,840,972
34LordeLordeMelodrama1,787,082,600752,8311,784,205
35ChrisChris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of Christmas1,767,648,683380,2361,764,802
36G-EazyG-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)1,739,645,259458,6021,736,844
37LogicLogicEverybody1,727,823,038342,3981,725,041
38LilLil SkiesLife of a Dark Rose1,721,785,781475,6451,719,013
39DanielDaniel CaesarFreudian1,709,419,519986,2321,706,667
40Tyler,Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy1,656,753,102977,5091,654,085
412121 SavageWithout Warning1,654,184,965663,6771,651,521
42EminemEminemRevival1,598,386,247312,7391,595,812
43FrenchFrench MontanaJungle Rules1,582,136,745416,0691,579,589
44LilLil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 11,563,124,594737,5001,560,607
45BTSBTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'1,522,387,3201,022,5341,519,936
46H.E.R.H.E.R.H.E.R.1,497,155,985686,1331,494,745
47PlayboiPlayboi CartiPlayboi Carti1,479,023,321927,6351,476,642
48BigBig SeanI Decided.1,458,466,642248,8471,456,118
492121 SavageIssa Album1,424,751,857390,3891,422,458
50LilLil PumpLil Pump1,415,545,031150,2331,413,266
51KodakKodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)1,402,233,878445,3421,399,976
52AJRAJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)1,400,691,819540,3411,398,436
53MacklemoreMacklemoreGEMINI1,386,167,407352,8471,383,935
54WisinWisinVictory1,347,407,188294,7711,345,237
55LanaLana Del ReyLust For Life1,305,179,209503,9771,303,077
56RomeoRomeo SantosGolden1,293,108,584540,9291,291,026
57GalantisGalantisThe Aviary1,293,001,852231,6341,290,920
58KatyKaty PerryWitness (Deluxe)1,248,551,234242,5611,246,541
59Portugal.Portugal. The ManWoodstock1,201,284,073350,6801,199,350
60JuliaJulia MichaelsNervous System1,201,001,159210,9861,199,067
61Rag'n'BoneRag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)1,196,232,908401,2041,194,307
62MoratMoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)1,190,437,860415,0491,188,521
63MachineMachine Gun Kellybloom1,166,224,537346,3931,164,347
64CarlosCarlos VivesVIVES1,135,436,581330,2391,133,608
65ThomasThomas RhettLife Changes1,128,767,718349,0441,126,950
66P!nkP!nkBeautiful Trauma1,126,565,544314,4391,124,751
67blackbearblackbeardigital druglord1,118,794,456284,5581,116,993
68RobinRobin SchulzUncovered1,118,489,466173,7461,116,688
69AminéAminéGood For You1,114,692,361361,7331,112,897
70TheThe VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)1,100,083,271316,0431,098,312
71LinkinLinkin ParkOne More Light1,060,674,701324,5351,058,967
72AA Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger Artist1,023,853,918257,1931,022,205
73KygoKygoKids in Love1,018,796,964224,3971,017,156
74RuthRuth B.Safe Haven1,013,440,8921,192,8801,011,809
7522 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music1,010,980,254254,3871,009,352
76JPJP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)1,007,325,024316,9671,005,703
77KodakKodak BlackPainting Pictures977,703,972241,725976,130
78NAVNAVNAV906,274,567266,489904,815
79FutureFutureHNDRXX898,834,254154,271897,387
80BrettBrett YoungBrett Young894,824,326357,563893,383
81KehlaniKehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)891,195,471289,591889,760
82JohnJohn MayerThe Search for Everything889,475,680473,609888,043
83TrippieTrippie ReddA Love Letter To You884,472,674336,732883,048
84TheThe VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)871,859,534226,086870,456
85GucciGucci ManeMr. Davis857,873,887160,628856,492
86VariousVarious ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)852,375,517405,500851,003
87LANYLANYLANY845,820,486300,259844,458
88MiguelMiguelWar & Leisure838,364,296314,172837,014
89VariousVarious ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)835,161,980272,791833,817
90PetitPetit BiscuitPresence831,220,331280,665829,882
91HunchoHuncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack Huncho827,395,729199,807826,063
92JojiJojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)826,211,829811,765824,881
93MileyMiley CyrusYounger Now815,315,727180,259814,003
94A$APA$AP FergStill Striving808,103,016221,680806,802
95XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3793,098,987356,802791,822
96MåneskinMåneskinChosen789,983,5403,791,787788,711
97SkiSki Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)788,203,135339,822786,934
98HenriqueHenrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)766,481,019262,811765,247
99ODESZAODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)762,788,090260,673761,560
100YandelYandel#Update760,284,647163,499759,060
101TheThe ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)744,617,845596,294743,419
102ParamoreParamoreAfter Laughter744,568,541304,801743,370
103KeshaKeshaRainbow740,127,959193,919738,936
104QualityQuality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1735,930,415147,030734,745
105GorillazGorillazHumanz (Deluxe)713,184,402423,100712,036
106JadenJadenSYRE705,500,568245,506704,364
107VariousVarious ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]691,766,005540,958690,652
108TyTy Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)685,660,927106,506684,557
109VariousVarious ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)681,755,208623,099680,657
110BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De Mí673,536,931415,108672,452
111CigarettesCigarettes After SexCigarettes After Sex672,260,720855,746671,178
112JhenéJhené AikoTrip671,725,090372,392670,643
113JoeyJoey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$664,009,966229,519662,941
114MuraMura MasaMura Masa659,130,035226,999658,069
115KAROLKAROL GUnstoppable658,103,407329,086657,044
116PabloPablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)656,088,175453,628655,032
117NAVNAVPerfect Timing652,725,184156,050651,674
118Tay-KTay-K#SantanaWorld (+)646,614,097330,662645,573
119YoungYoung ThugBeautiful Thugger Girls639,648,896187,763638,619
120MaríliaMarília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em Manaus635,923,544128,469634,900
121JesseJesse & JoyJesse & Joy625,317,336282,433624,310
122PrincePrince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)607,541,359169,281606,563
123RAFRAF CamoraAnthrazit RR604,094,398141,631603,122
124StormzyStormzyGang Signs & Prayer602,315,481128,595601,346
125ILLENIUMILLENIUMAwake600,411,176203,396599,444
126BrysonBryson TillerTrue to Self590,987,730101,884590,036
127DadjuDadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)583,694,090181,105582,754
128EDENEDENi think you think too much of me578,759,195273,508577,827
129RíoRío RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)575,876,417190,464574,949
130DamsoDamsoIpséité569,061,574259,017568,145
131NiskaNiskaCommando564,322,608132,367563,414
132FifthFifth HarmonyFifth Harmony540,431,36866,294539,561
133PnBPnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the Motions539,200,303136,683538,332
134OrelsanOrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUE538,717,132191,788537,850
135GoldLinkGoldLinkAt What Cost532,027,229222,502531,171
136AndyAndy GrammerThe Good Parts531,986,086122,204531,129
137AlejandroAlejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)531,361,003189,741530,505
138MatheusMatheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)526,941,844103,094526,093
139BROCKHAMPTONBROCKHAMPTONSATURATION III524,078,433199,604523,235
140AA R I Z O N AGALLERY515,571,05873,026514,741
141OldOld DominionHappy Endings513,436,522175,424512,610
142MonMon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)509,432,584266,362508,612
143JamesJames BluntThe Afterlove508,650,035102,175507,831
144TheThe xxI See You (Deluxe)507,467,40199,524506,650
145MarcMarc E. BassyGossip Columns503,017,17495,282502,207
146MikeMike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2500,842,39469,771500,036
147U2U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)280,562,35185,410280,111


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicPoor Fool17,929,67517,901
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRolls Royce Bitch10,931,51910,914
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicSleep When U Die9,389,6469,375
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music4 AM230,321,034229,950
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicOG Kush Diet19,498,01119,467
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBailan7,361,3577,350
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicTrap Check13,707,15713,685
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicGood Drank143,666,683143,435
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBig Amount63,921,10163,818
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRiverdale Rd13,920,41413,898
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicSaturday Night13,335,30113,314
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicRealize15,075,01115,051
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBlue Cheese45,374,14045,301
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicIt's A Vibe391,299,793390,670
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicBurglar Bars5,394,5915,386
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap MusicDoor Swangin9,854,8219,839
2 ChainzPretty Girls Like Trap Music1,010,980,2541,009,352
21 SavageIssa AlbumThug Life27,353,24327,309
21 SavageIssa AlbumClose My Eyes30,484,43630,435
21 SavageIssa AlbumNothin New34,009,89833,955
21 SavageIssa AlbumNumb131,293,371131,082
21 SavageIssa AlbumWhole Lot50,083,71350,003
21 SavageIssa AlbumBank Account853,853,612852,479
21 SavageIssa AlbumBaby Girl28,932,69528,886
21 SavageIssa AlbumMoney Convo24,142,86524,104
21 SavageIssa AlbumFaceTime55,952,20355,862
21 SavageIssa Album7 Min Freestyle37,716,13637,655
21 SavageIssa AlbumBad Business42,515,42342,447
21 SavageIssa AlbumFamous46,950,87746,875
21 SavageIssa AlbumSpecial26,689,78926,647
21 SavageIssa AlbumDead People34,773,59634,718
21 SavageIssa Album1,424,751,8571,422,458
21 SavageWithout WarningRap Saved Me124,612,063124,411
21 SavageWithout WarningMy Choppa Hate Niggas92,398,96992,250
21 SavageWithout WarningDisrespectful46,863,55046,788
21 SavageWithout WarningGhostface Killers274,395,218273,953
21 SavageWithout WarningMad Stalkers56,003,56955,913
21 SavageWithout WarningStill Serving39,986,42239,922
21 SavageWithout WarningNightmare53,839,74153,753
21 SavageWithout WarningRic Flair Drip (& Metro Boomin)895,741,146894,299
21 SavageWithout WarningRun Up the Racks35,658,13135,601
21 SavageWithout WarningDarth Vader34,686,15634,630
21 SavageWithout Warning1,654,184,9651,651,521
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistLet's Start Over13,521,83813,500
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistBeast Mode (feat. PnB Rock & YoungBoy Never Broke Again)111,482,258111,303
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistStalking You21,606,93321,572
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistDrowning (feat. Kodak Black)549,734,474548,849
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistUnhappy26,876,44726,833
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistMoney Sprung (feat. Don Q)9,195,2609,180
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistNo Promises41,811,17241,744
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistUndefeated (feat. 21 Savage)66,318,02466,211
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistFucking & Kissing (feat. Chris Brown)19,575,07219,544
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistNo Comparison25,431,67225,391
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistSay A'91,176,16991,029
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistBad Girl (feat. Trey Songz & Robin Thicke)12,333,57512,314
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistGet to You12,695,48312,675
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistIf I Gotta Go11,580,51911,562
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger ArtistSomebody (feat. Don Q)10,515,02210,498
A Boogie Wit da HoodieThe Bigger Artist1,023,853,9181,022,205
A R I Z O N AGALLERYElectric Touch73,270,03973,152
A R I Z O N AGALLERYRunning6,833,5976,823
A R I Z O N AGALLERYFeed the Beast15,907,97315,882
A R I Z O N AGALLERYBrave Enough9,098,6059,084
A R I Z O N AGALLERYI Was Wrong34,166,20134,111
A R I Z O N AGALLERYAre You4,624,7914,617
A R I Z O N AGALLERYCross My Mind70,367,75670,254
A R I Z O N AGALLERYWhere I Wanna Be54,529,92254,442
A R I Z O N AGALLERYOceans Away202,778,204202,452
A R I Z O N AGALLERYNot a Single Day (Interlude)2,921,0172,916
A R I Z O N AGALLERYAnnie22,419,48122,383
A R I Z O N AGALLERYAin't Gonna Leave18,653,47218,623
A R I Z O N AGALLERY515,571,058514,741
A$AP FergStill StrivingMad Man (feat. Playboi Carti)12,862,77312,842
A$AP FergStill StrivingOlympian (feat. Dave East)13,442,21813,421
A$AP FergStill StrivingMattress REMIX (feat. A$AP Rocky, Playboi Carti, Rich The Kid & Famous Dex)14,922,11914,898
A$AP FergStill StrivingTango4,281,9514,275
A$AP FergStill StrivingEast Coast REMIX (feat. Busta Rhymes, A$AP Rocky, Dave East, French Montana, Rick Ross & Snoop Dogg)36,998,92936,939
A$AP FergStill StrivingPlain Jane550,632,947549,746
A$AP FergStill StrivingWhat Do You Do (feat. NAV)42,703,55042,635
A$AP FergStill StrivingNandos11,840,49211,821
A$AP FergStill StrivingCoach Cartier (feat. Famous Dex)10,151,16010,135
A$AP FergStill StrivingRubber Band Man (feat. Cam'ron)28,854,49328,808
A$AP FergStill StrivingNasty (Who Dat) (feat. Migos)36,505,81336,447
A$AP FergStill StrivingOne Night Savage (feat. MadeinTYO)9,288,2029,273
A$AP FergStill StrivingTrap And A Dream (feat. Meek Mill)23,298,25923,261
A$AP FergStill StrivingAww Yeah (feat. Lil Yachty)12,320,11012,300
A$AP FergStill Striving808,103,016806,802
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Call My Dad12,364,85112,345
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Bud Like You19,954,96719,923
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Three-Thirty21,237,52321,203
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Netflix Trip47,353,74247,277
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Sober Up (feat. Rivers Cuomo)185,637,562185,339
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Drama49,752,30249,672
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Normal7,892,2747,880
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Role Models10,717,76210,701
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)No Grass Today27,657,23827,613
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Overture23,832,01523,794
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Burn the House Down249,756,255249,354
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Turning Out33,993,14133,938
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Weak559,857,859558,956
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)I'm Not Famous54,124,81554,038
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Come Hang Out55,073,40554,985
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)The Good Part23,456,64823,419
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)Pretender - Acoustic18,029,46018,000
AJRThe Click (Deluxe Edition)1,400,691,8191,398,436
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Quiero Que Vuelvas - Live8,431,7538,418
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Inocente - Live1,388,2371,386
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Un Beso A Medias - Live1,298,0441,296
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)En Lo Correcto13,452,33813,431
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)S?? Que Te Duele218,744,461218,392
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Pude - Live8,908,4708,894
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Tienes Que Entender45,659,08845,586
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Pude35,686,65535,629
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Agridulce - Live1,282,3561,280
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando M??s Te Amaba - Live1,517,5571,515
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Tienes Que Entender - Live9,923,5789,908
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Quiero Que Vuelvas105,619,393105,449
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)S?? Que Te Duele - Live2,156,8082,153
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando M??s Te Amaba13,783,28613,761
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Agridulce12,044,17612,025
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Un Beso A Medias11,330,27511,312
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)En Lo Correcto - Live1,518,5601,516
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Cuando Gane La Distancia5,692,6355,683
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)No Pude10,468,61710,452
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)Inocente22,454,71622,419
Alejandro FernándezRompiendo Fronteras (Deluxe)531,361,003530,505
AminéGood For YouSlide9,340,4499,325
AminéGood For YouBeach Boy11,982,75211,963
AminéGood For YouSundays12,546,09212,526
AminéGood For YouHeebiejeebies - Bonus149,095,593148,856
AminéGood For YouVeggies21,314,59621,280
AminéGood For YouBlinds11,282,84011,265
AminéGood For YouWedding Crashers36,333,71236,275
AminéGood For YouDakota10,504,56410,488
AminéGood For YouYellow35,221,20335,164
AminéGood For YouSpice Girl161,154,774160,895
AminéGood For YouSTFU10,202,95010,187
AminéGood For YouCaroline600,093,978599,128
AminéGood For YouTurf26,070,72526,029
AminéGood For YouMoney8,664,8948,651
AminéGood For YouHero10,883,23910,866
AminéGood For You1,114,692,3611,112,897
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsSmoke Clears54,441,39054,354
Andy GrammerThe Good Parts8514,063,42314,041
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsCivil War2,721,5062,717
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGrow3,059,2293,054
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsAlways5,351,0545,342
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsFreeze9,268,5789,254
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsThis Ain't Love6,574,3526,564
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsSpaceship4,679,5774,672
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsWorkin On It3,569,1563,563
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsFresh Eyes398,462,482397,821
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsThe Good Parts10,006,7779,991
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGrown Ass Man Child2,115,1052,112
Andy GrammerThe Good PartsGive Love (feat. LunchMoney Lewis)17,673,45717,645
Andy GrammerThe Good Parts531,986,086531,129
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDreamer226,584,453226,220
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDark River - Bonus Track27,446,06927,402
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowRenegade24,525,86324,486
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowBarricade - Bonus Track27,932,01027,887
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowThis Time16,885,72516,859
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowI Love You124,608,339124,408
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDawn7,348,9807,337
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowSun Is Shining293,673,520293,201
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowCan't Hold Us Down13,265,81513,244
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowSomething New97,009,64996,853
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowHow Do You Feel Right Now19,945,99219,914
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowOn My Way67,277,93867,170
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowMore Than You Know944,488,506942,968
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowThinking About You31,730,65131,680
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You KnowDream Bigger19,371,63919,340
Axwell /\ IngrossoMore Than You Know1,942,095,1491,938,968
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíDificil de Olvidar9,237,5569,223
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíLev??ntese Tempranito11,536,41411,518
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíNi Yo Mismo Me La Creo13,166,56613,145
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíNo Es Por Presumido8,786,1648,772
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíEl Color de Tus Ojos260,005,386259,587
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíNo Me Pidas Un Tiempo16,511,89916,485
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíLa Mejor Versi??n De M??19,396,30819,365
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíEs Tuyo Mi Amor69,427,39769,316
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíA Mi Tambien Me Vale20,502,06520,469
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíLas Cosas No Se Hacen As??56,443,38156,352
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíMe Gustan Los Retos8,281,3758,268
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíTu Postura144,738,232144,505
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíSi Me Hubieras Oido25,204,43725,164
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De MíNo Era Para Siempre10,299,75110,283
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaLa Mejor Versión De Mí673,536,931672,452
Big SeanI Decided.Moves232,840,681232,466
Big SeanI Decided.Bounce Back609,017,943608,037
Big SeanI Decided.Light27,013,95726,970
Big SeanI Decided.Jump Out The Window176,298,992176,015
Big SeanI Decided.No Favors110,631,761110,454
Big SeanI Decided.Sacrifices76,704,81776,581
Big SeanI Decided.Owe Me39,098,84239,036
Big SeanI Decided.Voices In My Head/Stick To The Plan35,436,58935,380
Big SeanI Decided.Intro10,019,36910,003
Big SeanI Decided.Halfway Off The Balcony43,985,00543,914
Big SeanI Decided.Sunday Morning Jetpack19,106,08519,075
Big SeanI Decided.Bigger Than Me40,254,53140,190
Big SeanI Decided.Inspire Me17,889,16417,860
Big SeanI Decided.Same Time Pt. 120,168,90620,136
Big SeanI Decided.1,458,466,6421,456,118
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)my boy371,077,069370,480
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)bellyache586,121,105585,177
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)lovely1,545,677,3811,543,188
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)&burn181,309,654181,018
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)watch313,957,985313,452
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)bitches broken hearts336,326,353335,785
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)idontwannabeyouanymore694,428,757693,311
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)COPYCAT357,579,851357,004
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)ocean eyes807,729,653806,429
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)party favor190,635,289190,328
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)hostage284,109,369283,652
Billie Eilishdont smile at me (Expanded Edition)5,668,952,4665,659,824
blackbeardigital druglordchateau153,769,058153,521
blackbeardigital druglordi miss the old u176,049,466175,766
blackbeardigital druglordmake daddy proud58,410,67458,317
blackbeardigital druglordwish u the best67,903,08967,794
blackbeardigital druglordjuicy sweatsuits (feat. Juicy J)30,085,77130,037
blackbeardigital druglorddo re mi488,119,085487,333
blackbeardigital druglordmoodz (feat. 24hrs)29,024,85928,978
blackbeardigital druglorddouble26,261,14126,219
blackbeardigital druglordhell is where i dreamt of u and woke up alone34,197,87634,143
blackbeardigital druglordif i could i would feel nothing54,973,43754,885
blackbeardigital druglord1,118,794,4561,116,993
Brett YoungBrett YoungBeautiful Believer8,044,9028,032
Brett YoungBrett YoungBack On The Wagon6,417,5286,407
Brett YoungBrett YoungIn Case You Didn't Know361,276,127360,694
Brett YoungBrett YoungMercy162,781,477162,519
Brett YoungBrett YoungMemory Won't Let Me8,032,1608,019
Brett YoungBrett YoungLike I Loved You145,810,577145,576
Brett YoungBrett YoungClose Enough6,743,2256,732
Brett YoungBrett YoungYou Ain't Here To Kiss Me21,530,95621,496
Brett YoungBrett YoungLeft Side Of Leavin'9,723,7599,708
Brett YoungBrett YoungMakin' Me Say8,169,2468,156
Brett YoungBrett YoungOlivia Mae12,412,47912,392
Brett YoungBrett YoungSleep Without You143,881,890143,650
Brett YoungBrett Young894,824,326893,383
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIISTUPID18,337,31318,308
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIICINEMA 25,617,6235,609
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIBLEACH187,830,469187,528
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIJOHNNY22,893,17322,856
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIISTAINS17,089,66717,062
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIZIPPER45,881,06345,807
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIICINEMA 16,294,6586,285
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIICINEMA 34,846,3594,839
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIITEAM15,133,58815,109
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIISISTER/NATION17,550,02517,522
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIBOOGIE63,156,36163,055
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIRENTAL60,232,45160,135
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIILIQUID11,012,36110,995
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIHOTTIE32,601,28832,549
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION IIIALASKA15,602,03415,577
BROCKHAMPTONSATURATION III524,078,433523,235
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfNevermind This Interlude13,410,54613,389
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfDon't Get Too High28,812,85928,766
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRain Interlude7,927,8797,915
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSet It Off29,034,09328,987
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSelf-Made69,862,22169,750
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfSomethin Tells Me68,460,87768,351
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfMoney Problems / Benz Truck13,327,14213,306
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfWe Both Know16,962,03116,935
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfBlowing Smoke15,354,60415,330
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfNo Longer Friends35,838,35535,781
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfTeach Me a Lesson16,480,52416,454
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfIn Check17,522,62117,494
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRain On Me (Intro)13,342,58813,321
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfBefore You Judge11,082,22511,064
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfRun Me Dry174,187,878173,907
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfAlways (Outro)8,436,6638,423
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfYou Got It18,890,18618,860
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfStay Blessed18,830,41418,800
Bryson TillerTrue to SelfHigh Stakes13,224,02413,203
Bryson TillerTrue to Self590,987,730590,036
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Pied Piper179,478,027179,189
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'MIC Drop149,343,765149,103
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Best Of Me184,245,058183,948
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Outro: Her64,262,54364,159
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'dimple173,492,410173,213
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Go Go240,699,365240,312
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'DNA421,905,480421,226
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Intro: Serendipity95,939,48995,785
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'Skit: Billboard Music Awards Speech13,021,18313,000
BTSLove Yourself 承 'Her'1,522,387,3201,519,936
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Holiday (feat. Snoop Dogg, John Legend & Takeoff)28,003,03227,958
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Rollin (feat. Future & Khalid)317,145,264316,635
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Faking It (feat. Kehlani & Lil Yachty)86,084,82285,946
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Cash Out (feat. ScHoolboy Q, PARTYNEXTDOOR & D.R.A.M.)44,170,37444,099
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Prayers Up (feat. Travis Scott & A-Trak)46,455,33146,381
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Feels (feat. Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry & Big Sean)817,876,730816,560
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Heatstroke (feat. Young Thug, Pharrell Williams & Ariana Grande)120,184,798119,991
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Hard to Love (feat. Jessie Reyez)35,430,16935,373
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Skrt On Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)29,411,88329,365
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.1Slide (feat. Frank Ocean & Migos)770,075,147768,835
Calvin HarrisFunk Wav Bounces Vol.12,294,837,5502,291,142
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Sof??3,038,0503,033
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Bicicleta510,186,835509,365
Carlos VivesVIVESRobarte un Beso459,745,651459,005
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Mujer en la Ventana1,832,3891,829
Carlos VivesVIVESHoy Tengo Tiempo6,946,7396,936
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Preferida5,643,0545,634
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Sombrero de Alejo3,567,0193,561
Carlos VivesVIVESMonsieur Bigot?? (feat. Elena Vives & R??o Grande Music School Chorus)2,232,2902,229
Carlos VivesVIVESTodos Somos M??xico1,644,6441,642
Carlos VivesVIVESNuestro Secreto31,634,03331,583
Carlos VivesVIVESPesca??to7,967,9047,955
Carlos VivesVIVESVivir Contigo3,598,3463,593
Carlos VivesVIVESTodo Me Gusta (feat. Thalia)5,053,5915,045
Carlos VivesVIVESLa Tierra Prometida3,445,7823,440
Carlos VivesVIVESMa??ana5,674,3805,665
Carlos VivesVIVESAl Filo de Tu Amor75,375,45775,254
Carlos VivesVIVESLos Ni??os Olvidados (feat. Cynthia Monta??o)1,221,6771,220
Carlos VivesVIVESEl Orgullo de Mi Patria6,628,7406,618
Carlos VivesVIVES1,135,436,5811,133,608
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis Ain't9,195,9479,181
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasCovered In You10,032,16210,016
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRun Away7,954,6477,942
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasIf You're Down8,014,1718,001
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSecret (feat. Solo Lucci)2,981,6482,977
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasNowhere10,035,22410,019
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasNo Exit9,444,5089,429
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRoses15,088,41015,064
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHangover8,493,5128,480
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTell Me What To Do7,489,9957,478
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSensei (feat. A1)11,597,95811,579
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSummer Breeze13,124,16913,103
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYou Like8,759,1698,745
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasFrustrated8,882,5118,868
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHandle It (feat. DeJ Loaf & Lil Yachty)12,786,12212,766
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasBite My Tongue8,524,2098,510
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis X-Mas (feat. Ella Mai)4,659,0004,651
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPills & Automobiles (feat. Yo Gotti, A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & Kodak Black)198,418,997198,099
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasLost & Found12,914,13512,893
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYoppa (feat. Trippie Redd)8,742,5928,729
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOnly 4 Me (feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Verse Simmonds)24,350,66124,311
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasJuicy Booty (feat. Jhen?? Aiko & R. Kelly)29,645,95529,598
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasDon't Slow Me Down4,990,9424,983
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasParadise8,905,2798,891
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasI Wanna3,752,8183,747
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTrust Me7,856,7737,844
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasWater6,320,0906,310
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHeartbreak on a Full Moon13,920,27313,898
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPull Up11,755,53411,737
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasQuestions271,814,184271,376
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHands Up14,814,00314,790
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOn Me22,604,04022,568
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasPrivacy177,746,476177,460
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSame S**t4,799,8324,792
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEnemy7,268,8247,257
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasGrass Ain't Greener174,013,141173,733
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHope You Do45,476,09045,403
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasGet Off3,225,4573,220
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasSip12,446,51512,426
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasYellow Tape10,182,66910,166
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOther Niggas12,792,07412,771
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasI Love Her14,430,02114,407
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHurt The Same8,121,6448,109
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEmotions8,648,8098,635
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEverybody Knows19,116,02819,085
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasParty (feat. Usher & Gucci Mane)217,071,911216,722
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasReddi Wip8,461,8798,448
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasHigh End (feat. Future & Young Thug)49,377,07249,298
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTempo74,442,69974,323
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasConfidence29,017,47628,971
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTo My Bed45,667,76845,594
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasRock Your Body16,181,00516,155
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasThis Way7,456,6487,445
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasOn Purpose (feat. AGNEZ MO)4,424,7794,418
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasLet S**t Go3,334,9613,330
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasTough Love8,378,8968,365
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of ChristmasEven7,696,3717,684
Chris BrownHeartbreak On A Full Moon Deluxe Edition: Cuffing Season - 12 Days Of Christmas1,767,648,6831,764,802
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexSunsetz65,827,28665,721
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexApocalypse235,600,988235,222
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexK.125,348,231125,146
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexEach Time You Fall in Love42,504,83242,436
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexTruly22,503,83622,468
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexYoung & Dumb25,243,62825,203
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexSweet70,516,18670,403
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexJohn Wayne32,423,19832,371
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexFlash25,082,13225,042
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After SexOpera House27,210,40327,167
Cigarettes After SexCigarettes After Sex672,260,720671,178
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Bob Marley63,590,85263,488
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Tu n'es pas moi6,661,8126,651
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Mon c??ur ?? ta taille6,213,8656,204
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Christina15,128,28815,104
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Ma fiert??15,184,27815,160
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)J'ai dit non11,351,82311,334
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)#PTD8,246,8698,234
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)D??j?? donn??8,466,6698,453
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Escort2,975,0582,970
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Reine84,728,05984,592
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Lionne27,464,25427,420
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Intuition11,702,95911,684
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Oublie-le15,356,89515,332
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Une fois mais pas deux2,090,6922,087
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jaloux - Version acoustique1,067,7141,066
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Seconde chance11,965,87511,947
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Trouvez-la moi14,850,55414,827
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jenny9,334,6349,320
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Mafuzzy Style18,242,09318,213
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Par amour39,564,96839,501
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Jaloux63,870,26563,767
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sans th??me - Remix8,777,9748,764
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sans th??me2,369,8332,366
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)D??j?? trouv??17,475,71117,448
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Monica6,680,2986,670
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Gentleman 2.0 - Intro5,038,6305,031
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Django54,903,24154,815
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Comme ?? chaque fois4,184,2904,178
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Sous contr??le26,967,56526,924
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)Comme si de rien n'??tait19,238,07219,207
DadjuGentleman 2.0 (Réédition)583,694,090582,754
DamsoIpséité??. Kietu34,777,24134,721
DamsoIpséité??. Lov??25,371,43525,331
DamsoIpséité??. Signaler69,734,58169,622
DamsoIpséité??. Peur d'??tre p??re16,347,58516,321
DamsoIpséité??. Macarena110,749,749110,571
DamsoIpséité??. Nwaar Is The New Black39,407,84139,344
DamsoIpséité??. Une ??me pour deux13,880,81713,858
DamsoIpséité??. Gova18,649,60018,620
DamsoIpséité??. Noob Saibot13,753,72513,732
DamsoIpséitéN. J Respect R58,076,81457,983
DamsoIpséité??. Kin la belle27,491,46227,447
DamsoIpséité??. Dieu ne ment jamais33,755,87333,702
DamsoIpséité??. Mosa??que solitaire71,733,77971,618
DamsoIpséitéB. #QuedusaalVie35,331,07235,274
DamsoIpséité569,061,574568,145
Daniel CaesarFreudianBlessed93,620,26693,470
Daniel CaesarFreudianTransform (feat. Charlotte Day Wilson)31,805,29031,754
Daniel CaesarFreudianHold Me Down86,399,59186,260
Daniel CaesarFreudianBest Part (feat. H.E.R.)747,151,516745,948
Daniel CaesarFreudianWe Find Love121,053,420120,858
Daniel CaesarFreudianTake Me Away (feat. Syd)45,663,61545,590
Daniel CaesarFreudianNeu Roses (Transgressor's Song)28,097,86128,053
Daniel CaesarFreudianFreudian21,251,63421,217
Daniel CaesarFreudianLoose41,468,42341,402
Daniel CaesarFreudianGet You (feat. Kali Uchis)492,907,903492,114
Daniel CaesarFreudian1,709,419,5191,706,667
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sexy Dirty Love46,607,51946,532
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Tell Me You Love Me297,859,355297,380
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Hitchhiker26,227,13026,185
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Instruction246,025,210245,629
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Lonely47,697,56947,621
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Daddy Issues53,193,05753,107
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Cry Baby34,662,34234,607
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)No Promises - Acoustic9,909,3189,893
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Concentrate24,018,02223,979
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Games33,748,82633,694
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Smoke & Mirrors738,108737
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)You Don't Do It For Me Anymore75,028,59474,908
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sorry Not Sorry - Acoustic9,748,0069,732
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Only Forever33,149,01033,096
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Ruin The Friendship35,816,88135,759
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Sorry Not Sorry930,488,274928,990
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)Ready For Ya304,691304
Demi LovatoTell Me You Love Me (Deluxe)1,905,221,9121,902,154
DJ KhaledGratefulWhatever (feat. Future, Young Thug, Rick Ross & 2 Chainz)5,584,4465,575
DJ KhaledGratefulI'm the One (feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance the Rapper & Lil Wayne)1,071,781,8471,070,056
DJ KhaledGratefulAsahd Talk (Thank You Asahd)1,9762
DJ KhaledGratefulIced Out My Arms (feat. Future, Migos, 21 Savage & T.I.)13,459,74313,438
DJ KhaledGratefulI Can't Even Lie (feat. Future & Nicki Minaj)8,867,0888,853
DJ KhaledGratefulTo the Max (feat. Drake)41,037,44440,971
DJ KhaledGratefulInterlude3,126,5793,122
DJ KhaledGratefulNobody (feat. Alicia Keys & Nicki Minaj)7,675,4557,663
DJ KhaledGratefulWild Thoughts (feat. Rihanna & Bryson Tiller)840,418,673839,065
DJ KhaledGratefulPull a Caper (feat. Kodak Black, Gucci Mane & Rick Ross)8,023,5898,011
DJ KhaledGratefulIt's Secured (feat. Nas & Travis Scott)8,943,3328,929
DJ KhaledGratefulGood Man (feat. Pusha T & Jadakiss)6,329,2806,319
DJ KhaledGratefulMajor Bag Alert (feat. Migos)11,497,63711,479
DJ KhaledGratefulUnchanging Love3,455,3633,450
DJ KhaledGratefulBilly Ocean (feat. Fat Joe & Raekwon)3,501,4663,496
DJ KhaledGratefulDown for Life (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR, Future, Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Kodak Black)9,885,0259,869
DJ KhaledGratefulI Love You so Much (feat. Chance the Rapper)11,041,20111,023
DJ KhaledGratefulDon't Quit (feat. Travis Scott & Jeremih)45,547,55145,474
DJ KhaledGratefulThat Range Rover Came With Steps (feat. Future & Yo Gotti)6,375,4316,365
DJ KhaledGratefulInterlude (Hallelujah)3,156,7173,152
DJ KhaledGratefulShining (feat. Beyonc?? & Jay-Z)107,329,151107,156
DJ KhaledGrateful(Intro) I'm so Grateful (feat. Sizzla)4,771,5084,764
DJ KhaledGratefulOn Everything (feat. Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Big Sean)19,357,89219,327
DJ KhaledGrateful2,241,168,3942,237,559
DrakeMore LifeFree Smoke166,907,859166,639
DrakeMore LifeSacrifices126,042,155125,839
DrakeMore LifeJorja Interlude99,934,09499,773
DrakeMore LifeGlow68,841,63268,731
DrakeMore LifePortland455,859,586455,126
DrakeMore LifeSkepta Interlude74,562,92874,443
DrakeMore Life4422116,611,485116,424
DrakeMore LifeKMT142,464,692142,235
DrakeMore LifeDo Not Disturb246,625,533246,228
DrakeMore LifeLose You68,876,25968,765
DrakeMore LifeBlem204,356,041204,027
DrakeMore LifeFake Love801,853,141800,562
DrakeMore LifeCan't Have Everything82,152,96982,021
DrakeMore LifeSince Way Back67,223,63467,115
DrakeMore LifePassionfruit968,118,856966,560
DrakeMore LifeNo Long Talk114,134,310113,951
DrakeMore LifeNothings Into Somethings73,979,33173,860
DrakeMore LifeTeenage Fever331,190,551330,657
DrakeMore LifeGyalchester299,909,098299,426
DrakeMore LifeMadiba Riddim126,813,021126,609
DrakeMore LifeIce Melts101,861,614101,698
DrakeMore LifeGet It Together186,237,927185,938
DrakeMore Life4,924,556,7164,916,627
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Running7,826,7447,814
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Room for 258,164,75858,071
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Homesick187,458,273187,156
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)No Goodbyes72,772,61972,655
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Begging59,648,35559,552
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Last Dance79,581,39079,453
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Genesis93,503,81193,353
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Bad Together32,912,23432,859
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)No Lie (feat. Dua Lipa)522,983,557522,141
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Be the One455,299,398454,566
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Electricity486,461,904485,679
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Scared to Be Lonely962,361,682960,812
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Lost In Your Light (feat. Miguel)124,643,199124,442
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Love54,096,50754,009
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Hotter Than Hell239,376,562238,991
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)One Kiss1,252,476,4721,250,460
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Rules - Live5,043,7785,036
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)New Rules1,576,990,7191,574,451
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Garden37,293,33937,233
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Dreams31,860,30831,809
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Thinking 'Bout You101,326,253101,163
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)IDGAF1,180,939,7021,179,038
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Blow Your Mind (Mwah)423,447,534422,766
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Want To115,343,807115,158
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)Kiss and Make Up451,115,722450,389
Dua LipaDua Lipa (Complete Edition)8,612,928,6278,599,059
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Galway Girl976,746,629975,174
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Perfect1,843,677,2981,840,708
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Hearts Don't Break Around Here232,479,270232,105
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)What Do I Know?325,205,148324,681
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Happier969,530,846967,970
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Nancy Mulligan229,190,508228,821
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Barcelona257,195,893256,782
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Supermarket Flowers516,642,312515,810
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Dive525,081,682524,236
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)New Man279,726,518279,276
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Castle on the Hill993,077,502991,478
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)How Would You Feel (Paean)306,078,182305,585
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Bibia Be Ye Ye190,344,863190,038
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Save Myself205,529,881205,199
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Eraser184,235,304183,939
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)Shape of You2,923,794,5262,919,086
Ed Sheeran÷ (Deluxe)10,958,536,36210,940,890
EDENi think you think too much of merock + roll57,048,95456,957
EDENi think you think too much of meXO161,201,954160,942
EDENi think you think too much of mesex161,171,973160,912
EDENi think you think too much of medrugs102,909,707102,744
EDENi think you think too much of meand19,297,69219,267
EDENi think you think too much of meCircles35,981,12835,923
EDENi think you think too much of meFumes41,147,78741,082
EDENi think you think too much of me578,759,195577,827
EminemRevivalCastle48,857,57148,779
EminemRevivalChloraseptic (feat. Phresher)32,265,05732,213
EminemRevivalRiver (feat. Ed Sheeran)670,117,667669,039
EminemRevivalLike Home (feat. Alicia Keys)50,183,74950,103
EminemRevivalRemind Me (Intro)31,04931
EminemRevivalArose46,544,38846,469
EminemRevivalBad Husband (feat. X Ambassadors)61,794,88561,695
EminemRevivalTragic Endings (feat. Skylar Grey)57,105,60157,014
EminemRevivalBelieve90,243,79690,098
EminemRevivalFramed33,516,40633,462
EminemRevivalNowhere Fast (feat. Kehlani)60,149,03960,052
EminemRevivalIn Your Head60,930,14160,832
EminemRevivalRemind Me68,430,60268,320
EminemRevivalNeed Me (feat. Pink)33,517,37933,463
EminemRevivalUntouchable37,560,68137,500
EminemRevivalOffended31,793,69231,742
EminemRevivalRevival (Interlude)28,199,29928,154
EminemRevivalWalk On Water (feat. Beyonc??)157,016,965156,764
EminemRevivalHeat30,128,28030,080
EminemRevival1,598,386,2471,595,812
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonySauced Up13,007,95912,987
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDown (feat. Gucci Mane)204,988,793204,659
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyHe Like That75,129,27375,008
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyMessy10,005,5729,989
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyPor Favor - Spanglish Version60,877,36360,779
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyAngel52,141,26752,057
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDeliver16,837,09516,810
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyLonely Night15,490,10315,465
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyDon't Say You Love Me63,759,78463,657
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyMake You Mad14,975,89514,952
Fifth HarmonyFifth HarmonyBridges13,218,26413,197
Fifth HarmonyFifth Harmony540,431,368539,561
French MontanaJungle RulesShe Workin6,854,7516,844
French MontanaJungle RulesWhiskey Eyes9,447,2069,432
French MontanaJungle RulesBlack Out4,050,9574,044
French MontanaJungle RulesNo Pressure13,596,30213,574
French MontanaJungle RulesToo Much2,737,9052,733
French MontanaJungle RulesA Lie68,596,68568,486
French MontanaJungle RulesStop It4,113,3884,107
French MontanaJungle RulesHotel Bathroom9,571,6339,556
French MontanaJungle RulesBag3,659,6563,654
French MontanaJungle RulesMigo Montana8,698,2448,684
French MontanaJungle RulesUnforgettable1,352,552,1281,350,374
French MontanaJungle RulesBring Dem Things23,171,35923,134
French MontanaJungle RulesPush Up3,508,7393,503
French MontanaJungle RulesJump11,844,96411,826
French MontanaJungle RulesTrippin10,824,91410,807
French MontanaJungle RulesWhite Dress3,407,7043,402
French MontanaJungle RulesFamous41,337,46541,271
French MontanaJungle RulesFormula4,162,7454,156
French MontanaJungle Rules1,582,136,7451,579,589
FutureFUTUREOutta Time20,848,12320,815
FutureFUTUREScrape18,621,05218,591
FutureFUTUREMask Off1,086,182,9201,084,434
FutureFUTUREMassage In My Room14,985,07114,961
FutureFUTUREExtra Luv (feat. YG)58,706,44458,612
FutureFUTUREZoom24,973,32324,933
FutureFUTUREI'm so Groovy83,139,67583,006
FutureFUTUREGood Dope21,969,53621,934
FutureFUTUREDraco64,112,51164,009
FutureFUTUREHigh Demand23,634,30823,596
FutureFUTURESuper Trapper28,349,47928,304
FutureFUTUREPOA23,659,64423,622
FutureFUTUREFlip12,667,19412,647
FutureFUTURERent Money69,227,75869,116
FutureFUTUREFeds Did a Sweep25,028,09724,988
FutureFUTUREMight as Well27,991,05627,946
FutureFUTUREMask Off (feat. Kendrick Lamar) - Remix182,500,717182,207
FutureFUTUREPoppin' Tags18,689,25918,659
FutureFUTUREUsed to This (feat. Drake)141,502,393141,275
FutureFUTUREWhen I Was Broke18,212,16718,183
FutureFUTURE1,965,000,7271,961,836
FutureHNDRXXMy Collection31,013,23630,963
FutureHNDRXXFresh Air24,410,61524,371
FutureHNDRXXNew Illuminati9,924,5719,909
FutureHNDRXXDamage15,856,98715,831
FutureHNDRXXComin Out Strong (feat. The Weeknd)145,995,376145,760
FutureHNDRXXKeep Quiet14,109,78914,087
FutureHNDRXXIncredible62,433,48162,333
FutureHNDRXXTestify17,131,56417,104
FutureHNDRXXI Thank U12,484,25912,464
FutureHNDRXXYou Da Baddest (feat. Nicki Minaj)64,490,98764,387
FutureHNDRXXSorry32,284,39032,232
FutureHNDRXXTurn On Me16,447,30516,421
FutureHNDRXXSolo49,812,83149,733
FutureHNDRXXNeva Missa Lost12,636,61112,616
FutureHNDRXXPIE (feat. Chris Brown)80,926,59080,796
FutureHNDRXXUse Me23,286,64723,249
FutureHNDRXXLookin Exotic21,169,62021,136
FutureHNDRXXSelfish (feat. Rihanna)240,356,411239,969
FutureHNDRXXHallucinating24,062,98424,024
FutureHNDRXX898,834,254897,387
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like I Do (feat. RITTYBO & Jammy)880,547879
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Leviathan (feat. Sam Martin)23,380,61223,343
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)No Limit (feat. A$AP Rocky & Cardi B)547,853,725546,972
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Gotdamn16,378,82216,352
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Pray For Me34,586,21534,531
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)The Beautiful & Damned (feat. Zoe Nash)71,233,65771,119
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)No Less27,719,00027,674
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Him & I607,140,426606,163
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Charles Brown (feat. E-40 & Jay Ant)11,923,65511,904
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)But A Dream35,142,17435,086
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Love Is Gone (feat. Drew Love)22,764,46022,728
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Crash & Burn (feat. Kehlani)23,724,84523,687
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Sober (feat. Charlie Puth)103,929,662103,762
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Mama Always Told Me (feat. Madison Love)22,000,90121,965
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Fly Away (feat. Ugochi)15,221,32215,197
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)That's A Lot25,292,30925,252
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Pick Me Up (feat. Anna of the North)20,263,59920,231
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Boss Tycoon (feat. Kossisko & Slimmy B)1,507,6901,505
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Summer In December14,918,21414,894
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Eazy (feat. Son Lux)31,264,50231,214
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)Legend33,091,83233,039
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)The Plan49,427,09049,347
G-EazyThe Beautiful & Damned (Deluxe Edition)1,739,645,2591,736,844
GalantisThe AviaryWritten in the Scars (feat. Wrabel)5,201,1115,193
GalantisThe AviaryHunter145,418,332145,184
GalantisThe AviaryHey Alligator10,222,24910,206
GalantisThe AviaryCall Me Home3,457,6313,452
GalantisThe AviarySalvage (Up All Night) (feat. Poo Bear)10,558,16410,541
GalantisThe AviaryLove on Me244,417,712244,024
GalantisThe AviaryPillow Fight26,335,93626,294
GalantisThe AviaryGirls on Boys25,785,51625,744
GalantisThe AviaryTell Me You Love Me62,006,58361,907
GalantisThe AviaryNo Money710,088,739708,945
GalantisThe AviaryTrue Feeling44,918,91444,847
GalantisThe AviaryHello4,590,9654,584
GalantisThe Aviary1,293,001,8521,290,920
GoldLinkAt What CostOpening Credit1,930,8501,928
GoldLinkAt What CostHave You Seen That Girl?6,502,9576,492
GoldLinkAt What CostPray Everyday (Survivor's Guilt)15,492,43015,467
GoldLinkAt What CostCrew (feat. Brent Faiyaz & Shy Glizzy)311,202,156310,701
GoldLinkAt What CostHands On Your Knees (feat. Kokayi)2,467,6752,464
GoldLinkAt What CostThe Parable of the Rich Man (feat. April George)2,162,2112,159
GoldLinkAt What CostSummatime (feat. Wale & Radiant Children)16,881,00916,854
GoldLinkAt What CostKokamoe Freestyle11,258,42511,240
GoldLinkAt What CostHerside Story99,138,71398,979
GoldLinkAt What CostSame Clothes As Yesterday (feat. Ciscero)5,906,0915,897
GoldLinkAt What CostSome Girl (feat. Steve Lacy)20,963,76720,930
GoldLinkAt What CostWe Will Never Die (feat. Lil Dude)6,368,1966,358
GoldLinkAt What CostMeditation (feat. Jazmine Sullivan & KAYTRANADA)24,707,31224,668
GoldLinkAt What CostRoll Call (feat. Mya)7,045,4377,034
GoldLinkAt What Cost532,027,229531,171
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Busted and Blue30,104,88430,056
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: The Elephant00
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Sex Murder Party (feat. Jamie Principle & Zebra Katz)11,708,99311,690
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: The Non-Conformist Oath12,54013
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: New World7,006,8686,996
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Out of Body (feat. Kilo Kish, Zebra Katz & Imani Vonsh??)19,205,19319,174
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Ascension (feat. Vince Staples)65,807,66065,702
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Andromeda (feat. DRAM)97,666,44597,509
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Charger (feat. Grace Jones)25,997,78225,956
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Hallelujah Money (feat. Benjamin Clementine)12,599,78912,579
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Momentz (feat. De La Soul)33,276,92733,223
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Submission (feat. Danny Brown & Kelela)24,247,56224,209
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Circle of Friendz (feat. Brandon Markell Holmes)9,244,0729,229
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)She's My Collar (feat. Kali Uchis)73,576,08573,458
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Let Me Out (feat. Mavis Staples & Pusha T)40,317,33740,252
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Ticker Tape (feat. Carly Simon & Kali Uchis)17,536,04317,508
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Interlude: Talk Radio7,6618
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Carnival (feat. Anthony Hamilton)15,076,95715,053
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Intro: I Switched My Robot Off28,95429
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)The Apprentice (feat. Rag'n'Bone Man, Zebra Katz & RAY BLK)27,967,99127,923
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Strobelite (feat. Peven Everett)39,522,04639,458
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)We Got the Power (feat. Jehnny Beth)30,417,22030,368
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Halfway to the Halfway House (Feat. Peven Everett)11,250,33211,232
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)Saturnz Barz (feat. Popcaan)120,605,061120,411
GorillazHumanz (Deluxe)713,184,402712,036
Gucci ManeMr. DavisBack On9,491,9119,477
Gucci ManeMr. DavisChanged (feat. Big Sean)8,105,2548,092
Gucci ManeMr. DavisStunting Ain't Nuthin (feat. Slim Jxmmi & Young Dolph)31,299,64331,249
Gucci ManeMr. DavisEnormous (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)16,207,78516,182
Gucci ManeMr. DavisI Get the Bag (feat. Migos)435,675,650434,974
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMake Love35,243,18935,186
Gucci ManeMr. DavisCurve (feat. The Weeknd)136,728,270136,508
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMoney Make Ya Handsome10,606,04510,589
Gucci ManeMr. DavisTone It Down (feat. Chris Brown)90,889,68190,743
Gucci ManeMr. DavisWork in Progress (Intro)10,881,62710,864
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMembers Only10,935,71510,918
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMade It (Outro)4,582,6974,575
Gucci ManeMr. DavisLil Story (feat. ScHoolboy Q)10,925,38410,908
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMiss My Woe (feat. Rico Love & Chris Bosh)23,417,78223,380
Gucci ManeMr. DavisMoney Piling6,108,4976,099
Gucci ManeMr. DavisWe Ride (feat. Monica)6,877,7186,867
Gucci ManeMr. DavisJumped Out the Whip (feat. A$AP Rocky)9,897,0399,881
Gucci ManeMr. Davis857,873,887856,492
H.E.R.H.E.R.Lights On45,739,58045,666
H.E.R.H.E.R.Every Kind Of Way95,572,77695,419
H.E.R.H.E.R.Hopes Up9,746,9859,731
H.E.R.H.E.R.Losing91,624,35091,477
H.E.R.H.E.R.Wait For It13,419,49513,398
H.E.R.H.E.R.Free10,165,24510,149
H.E.R.H.E.R.235,165,50635,109
H.E.R.H.E.R.Jungle65,401,10265,296
H.E.R.H.E.R.Avenue30,317,04030,268
H.E.R.H.E.R.Still Down15,329,97915,305
H.E.R.H.E.R.Focus137,750,207137,528
H.E.R.H.E.R.I Won't18,751,00018,721
H.E.R.H.E.R.Facts21,450,55221,416
H.E.R.H.E.R.Best Part (feat. Daniel Caesar)747,151,516745,948
H.E.R.H.E.R.Let Me In17,238,91817,211
H.E.R.H.E.R.Pigment15,639,57915,614
H.E.R.H.E.R.Gone Away23,998,47623,960
H.E.R.H.E.R.U25,509,34925,468
H.E.R.H.E.R.Say It Again26,260,69526,218
H.E.R.H.E.R.Changes39,490,60339,427
H.E.R.H.E.R.Rather Be11,433,03211,415
H.E.R.H.E.R.1,497,155,9851,494,745
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomSorry278,133,885277,686
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomEyes Closed100,756,012100,594
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomNow Or Never420,330,749419,654
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomDon???t Play36,438,95936,380
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomGood Mourning15,672,22115,647
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomBad At Love466,022,961465,273
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomHeaven In Hiding55,273,62255,185
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdom100 Letters41,127,35541,061
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomHopeless35,441,43635,384
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomStrangers123,938,924123,739
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomLie42,761,10242,692
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomThe Prologue14,176,75614,154
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomDevil In Me44,343,07044,272
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomWalls Could Talk166,403,743166,136
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomAngel On Fire27,062,15427,019
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdomAlone58,482,25258,388
Halseyhopeless fountain kingdom1,926,365,2011,923,263
Harry StylesHarry StylesFrom the Dining Table187,816,680187,514
Harry StylesHarry StylesWoman125,912,024125,709
Harry StylesHarry StylesKiwi297,791,430297,312
Harry StylesHarry StylesCarolina123,962,388123,763
Harry StylesHarry StylesTwo Ghosts206,692,562206,360
Harry StylesHarry StylesMeet Me in the Hallway144,292,608144,060
Harry StylesHarry StylesSweet Creature382,387,023381,771
Harry StylesHarry StylesEver Since New York108,135,630107,961
Harry StylesHarry StylesOnly Angel112,551,468112,370
Harry StylesHarry StylesSign of the Times897,744,139896,298
Harry StylesHarry Styles2,587,285,9522,583,120
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Faz do Seu Jeito - Ao Vivo15,250,75215,226
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Vidinha de Balada - Ao Vivo147,402,466147,165
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)O C??u Explica Tudo - Ao Vivo36,609,57436,551
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Mais Amor e Menos Drama - Ao Vivo63,145,17563,043
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)De Tr??s Pra Frente - Ao Vivo100,880,271100,718
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Tinta de Amor - Ao Vivo12,062,37912,043
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)3 Horas de Motel - Ao Vivo23,523,03423,485
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Aquela Pessoa - Ao Vivo91,441,35091,294
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)5 Km - Ao Vivo35,870,07635,812
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Vem Pra Minha Vida - Ao Vivo24,368,79124,330
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Bebida Com Saudade - Ao Vivo24,635,52424,596
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Meu Amor - Ao Vivo64,248,69964,145
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Modo Sofrimento - Ao Vivo30,535,73830,487
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Na Boa - Ao Vivo14,580,95314,557
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Maquiagem N??o Disfar??a - Ao Vivo22,484,13722,448
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)N??o Passa Vontade - Ao Vivo33,268,04833,214
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Z?? Ruela - Ao Vivo14,058,55814,036
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)Amor N??o ?? S?? Love - Ao Vivo12,115,49412,096
Henrique & JulianoO Céu Explica Tudo (Ao Vivo)766,481,019765,247
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoWhere U From46,095,87646,022
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoBest Man21,207,63021,173
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoGo29,225,28729,178
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoEye 2 Eye68,331,89368,222
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoHuncho Jack42,306,40342,238
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoBlack & Chinese82,743,02382,610
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoDubai Shit118,602,717118,412
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoMoon Rock36,520,99136,462
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoHow U Feel39,707,57839,644
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoSaint135,940,236135,721
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoMotorcycle Patches91,225,31991,078
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoModern Slavery80,231,92480,103
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack HunchoSaint Laurent Mask35,256,85235,200
Huncho JackHuncho Jack, Jack Huncho827,395,729826,063
ILLENIUMAwakeFeel Good208,980,293208,644
ILLENIUMAwakeCrawl Outta Love66,480,39666,373
ILLENIUMAwakeTaking Me Higher6,976,5506,965
ILLENIUMAwakeWhere'd U Go32,209,60332,158
ILLENIUMAwakeNo Time Like Now8,860,0628,846
ILLENIUMAwakeLet You Go15,702,69815,677
ILLENIUMAwakeNeeded You19,792,34419,760
ILLENIUMAwakeFractures72,097,81771,982
ILLENIUMAwakeBeautiful Creatures (feat. MAX)55,408,54355,319
ILLENIUMAwakeLost27,029,75326,986
ILLENIUMAwakeFree Fall18,884,08518,854
ILLENIUMAwakeSound of Walking Away37,828,51337,768
ILLENIUMAwakeLeaving30,160,51930,112
ILLENIUMAwake600,411,176599,444
Imagine DragonsEvolveI???ll Make It Up To You88,768,19388,625
Imagine DragonsEvolveBeliever1,839,870,2921,836,908
Imagine DragonsEvolveMouth Of The River82,240,14282,108
Imagine DragonsEvolveWalking The Wire190,649,699190,343
Imagine DragonsEvolveThunder1,579,438,3761,576,895
Imagine DragonsEvolveI Don???t Know Why122,683,825122,486
Imagine DragonsEvolveStart Over72,166,56972,050
Imagine DragonsEvolveYesterday65,579,39065,474
Imagine DragonsEvolveNext To Me200,827,987200,505
Imagine DragonsEvolveDancing In The Dark65,123,96865,019
Imagine DragonsEvolveRise Up138,394,768138,172
Imagine DragonsEvolveWhatever It Takes764,400,118763,169
Imagine DragonsEvolve5,210,143,3275,201,753
JadenSYREGeorge Jeff22,767,78622,731
JadenSYREFalcon (feat. Raury)14,229,28714,206
JadenSYRERapper11,724,60211,706
JadenSYREIcon270,566,553270,131
JadenSYREFallen40,900,61140,835
JadenSYREThe Passion15,268,13815,244
JadenSYRENinety67,238,73367,130
JadenSYREBatman65,510,25465,405
JadenSYREWatch Me45,472,88945,400
JadenSYRELost Boy20,306,14620,273
JadenSYREL21,427,52021,393
JadenSYREU18,574,28918,544
JadenSYREBreakfast (feat. A$AP Rocky)27,806,93527,762
JadenSYREB29,110,34429,063
JadenSYREE14,632,56614,609
JadenSYRESYRE8,231,9188,219
JadenSYREHope11,731,99711,713
JadenSYRE705,500,568704,364
James BluntThe AfterloveParadise6,966,3986,955
James BluntThe AfterloveMake Me Better13,690,72513,669
James BluntThe AfterloveTime of Our Lives10,416,55610,400
James BluntThe AfterloveOver4,017,0724,011
James BluntThe AfterloveLose My Number8,266,5718,253
James BluntThe AfterloveHeartbeat7,126,9057,115
James BluntThe AfterloveSomeone Singing Along10,849,93710,832
James BluntThe AfterloveDon't Give Me Those Eyes19,025,04018,994
James BluntThe AfterloveOK351,073,688350,508
James BluntThe AfterloveCourtney's Song3,698,9173,693
James BluntThe AfterloveLove Me Better35,860,18335,802
James BluntThe Afterlove20054,110,6464,104
James BluntThe AfterloveCalifornia8,516,8948,503
James BluntThe AfterloveBartender25,030,50324,990
James BluntThe Afterlove508,650,035507,831
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyEspacio Sideral82,219,68382,087
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyRun3,496,6513,491
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyUn Besito M??s (feat. Juan Luis Guerra)30,909,49330,860
Jesse & JoyJesse & Joy??Corre!179,844,612179,555
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyEchoes Of Love37,713,36237,653
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyLittle Drops Of Love3,610,1643,604
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyHere I Go3,093,5683,089
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyHelpless5,781,8525,773
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyNo Soy Una De Esas (feat. Alejandro Sanz)120,485,549120,292
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyLlegaste t??78,237,46678,111
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyMore Than Amigos5,308,9845,300
Jesse & JoyJesse & JoyLa de la mala suerte74,615,95274,496
Jesse & JoyJesse & Joy625,317,336624,310
Jhené AikoTripPicture Perfect - Freestyle4,847,3274,840
Jhené AikoTripNew Balance23,938,12623,900
Jhené AikoTripTrip8,776,4318,762
Jhené AikoTripNever Call Me60,559,73560,462
Jhené AikoTripOLLA (Only Lovers Left Alive)10,447,34010,431
Jhené AikoTripNewer Balance - Freestyle7,781,0317,769
Jhené AikoTripMoments38,711,34838,649
Jhené AikoTripBad Trip - Interlude5,188,9355,181
Jhené AikoTripSativa219,257,081218,904
Jhené AikoTripJukai11,435,20511,417
Jhené AikoTripWhile We're Young168,126,723167,856
Jhené AikoTripAscension7,591,5497,579
Jhené AikoTripNobody10,145,48810,129
Jhené AikoTripFrequency9,410,8629,396
Jhené AikoTripOverstimulated9,732,6709,717
Jhené AikoTripWhen We Love21,132,48821,098
Jhené AikoTripPsilocybin (Love In Full Effect)10,354,97510,338
Jhené AikoTripOblivion (Creation)7,516,1777,504
Jhené AikoTripMystic Journey - Freestyle4,518,3134,511
Jhené AikoTripSing To Me11,526,23911,508
Jhené AikoTripLSD11,807,01711,788
Jhené AikoTripYou Are Here8,920,0308,906
Jhené AikoTrip671,725,090670,643
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$SUPER PREDATOR12,632,61212,612
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$RING THE ALARM18,849,05818,819
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$ROCKABYE BABY38,579,03738,517
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$LEGENDARY33,504,63033,451
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$TEMPTATION131,195,396130,984
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$BABYLON18,556,26218,526
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$DEVASTATED265,921,002265,493
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$GOOD MORNING AMERIKKKA13,913,08713,891
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$Y U DON'T LOVE ME? (MISS AMERIKKKA)14,063,44514,041
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$AMERIKKKAN IDOL13,380,68813,359
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$LAND OF THE FREE59,345,47359,250
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$FOR MY PEOPLE44,069,27643,998
Joey Bada$$ALL-AMERIKKKAN BADA$$664,009,966662,941
John MayerThe Search for EverythingLove on the Weekend196,095,307195,780
John MayerThe Search for EverythingRoll it on Home36,776,54736,717
John MayerThe Search for EverythingMoving On and Getting Over83,348,49283,214
John MayerThe Search for EverythingTheme from "The Search for Everything"24,618,91924,579
John MayerThe Search for EverythingStill Feel Like Your Man88,757,19088,614
John MayerThe Search for EverythingNever on the Day You Leave45,204,34245,132
John MayerThe Search for EverythingYou're Gonna Live Forever in Me81,804,25181,673
John MayerThe Search for EverythingEmoji of a Wave66,596,90166,490
John MayerThe Search for EverythingRosie57,901,47557,808
John MayerThe Search for EverythingChanging48,317,71848,240
John MayerThe Search for EverythingHelpless57,362,84557,270
John MayerThe Search for EverythingIn the Blood102,691,693102,526
John MayerThe Search for Everything889,475,680888,043
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)worldstar money (interlude)185,225,547184,927
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He (Ryan Hemsworth Remix)7,098,9767,088
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Window (Actress Remix)2,824,6752,820
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons (Lunice Remix)3,638,2213,632
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He (Medasin Remix)12,471,10712,451
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)I Don't Wanna Waste My Time (SwuM Remix)5,102,1925,094
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Plastic Taste29,041,51328,995
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Pills55,278,34155,189
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Pills (HWLS Remix)3,299,5753,294
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Window61,901,86561,802
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)I Don't Wanna Waste My Time60,108,36760,012
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons113,392,797113,210
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Demons (Lapalux Remix)4,453,6164,446
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Bitter Fuck (salute remix)3,771,2343,765
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Bitter Fuck57,322,15557,230
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)Will He221,281,648220,925
JojiIn Tongues (Deluxe)826,211,829824,881
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Closer28,880,12628,834
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)September Song480,068,830479,296
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)All This Love78,398,71078,272
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)We Were Raised Under Grey Skies10,304,16510,288
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Tidal Wave3,211,7273,207
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)In The Silence5,388,0455,379
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Wait52,915,59852,830
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Perfect Strangers - Band Version4,400,2484,393
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)The Only Reason19,556,55319,525
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Momma's Prayers15,045,89415,022
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Passport Home67,979,51867,870
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Good Friend10,726,41310,709
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Masterpiece3,279,7813,274
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Party3,018,0383,013
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)She's On My Mind70,476,63770,363
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Change3,802,8313,797
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Beneath The Streetlights And The Moon14,222,32214,199
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Passport Home - Piano Acoustic1,761,9241,759
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)Lost Boy Dreaming1,580,3521,578
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)September Song - Guitar Acoustic132,307,312132,094
JP CooperRaised Under Grey Skies (Deluxe)1,007,325,0241,005,703
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemWorst In Me91,475,91691,329
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemIssues975,266,062973,696
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemPink7,739,2717,727
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemJust Do It15,816,77615,791
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemUh Huh78,428,67778,302
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemMake It Up To You14,876,04014,852
Julia MichaelsNervous SystemDon't Wanna Think17,398,41717,370
Julia MichaelsNervous System1,201,001,1591,199,067
KAROL GUnstoppableAhora Me Llama194,630,499194,317
KAROL GUnstoppableA Ella154,164,931153,917
KAROL GUnstoppableMu??eco De Lego16,343,12116,317
KAROL GUnstoppableEres Mi Todo16,785,50716,758
KAROL GUnstoppableHello62,559,29862,459
KAROL GUnstoppableA Solas10,683,80510,667
KAROL GUnstoppableLo Sabe Dios21,133,77921,100
KAROL GUnstoppableEl Pecado6,413,6526,403
KAROL GUnstoppableAmor No Hay5,095,7835,088
KAROL GUnstoppableAhora Me Llama - Remix85,544,50485,407
KAROL GUnstoppableGanas De Ti7,919,9097,907
KAROL GUnstoppableLa Dama39,067,24339,004
KAROL GUnstoppableCasi Nada37,761,37637,701
KAROL GUnstoppable658,103,407657,044
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Tsunami11,590,79611,572
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Bigger Than Me10,972,03710,954
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Roulette21,283,28021,249
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Swish Swish355,329,722354,758
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Hey Hey Hey31,516,09531,465
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Bon app??tit218,464,914218,113
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Dance With The Devil2,545,9032,542
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)D??j?? Vu21,428,99021,394
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Power13,063,63513,043
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Witness24,361,57924,322
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Act My Age3,400,7613,395
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Pendulum11,760,74611,742
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Mind Maze9,682,4689,667
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Save As Draft19,573,87519,542
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Into Me You See8,621,3088,607
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Miss You More14,147,85514,125
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)Chained To The Rhythm470,807,270470,049
Katy PerryWitness (Deluxe)1,248,551,2341,246,541
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Piece Of Mind30,895,71530,846
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Everything Is Yours18,683,73218,654
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Thank You11,608,35211,590
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Advice25,757,24025,716
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Distraction101,264,369101,101
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)I Wanna Be15,493,34115,468
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Personal35,721,64835,664
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Gangsta (From Suicide Squad The Album)242,205,860241,816
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Get Like17,108,10017,081
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)In My Feelings43,704,34143,634
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Keep On75,259,15675,138
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Intro6,626,7706,616
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Hold Me By The Heart12,920,46312,900
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Escape47,426,21447,350
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)CRZY109,576,255109,400
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Undercover37,126,73037,067
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Do U Dirty31,814,81631,764
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Not Used To It12,128,68912,109
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)Too Much15,873,68015,848
KehlaniSweetSexySavage (Deluxe)891,195,471889,760
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LUST.136,357,736136,138
Kendrick LamarDAMN.DUCKWORTH.126,829,410126,625
Kendrick LamarDAMN.ELEMENT.320,670,778320,154
Kendrick LamarDAMN.BLOOD.91,329,99691,183
Kendrick LamarDAMN.FEAR.127,994,409127,788
Kendrick LamarDAMN.FEEL.135,937,019135,718
Kendrick LamarDAMN.YAH.145,993,188145,758
Kendrick LamarDAMN.XXX. FEAT. U2.179,121,472178,833
Kendrick LamarDAMN.GOD.119,393,200119,201
Kendrick LamarDAMN.DNA.772,512,374771,268
Kendrick LamarDAMN.PRIDE.185,700,781185,402
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LOVE. FEAT. ZACARI.744,402,234743,204
Kendrick LamarDAMN.LOYALTY. FEAT. RIHANNA.438,348,739437,643
Kendrick LamarDAMN.HUMBLE.1,495,675,7991,493,267
Kendrick LamarDAMN.5,020,267,1355,012,183
KeshaRainbowPraying403,968,315403,318
KeshaRainbowLearn To Let Go54,608,65254,521
KeshaRainbowFinding You12,306,36312,287
KeshaRainbowHymn33,532,69933,479
KeshaRainbowWoman (feat. The Dap-Kings Horns)113,511,961113,329
KeshaRainbowLet 'Em Talk (feat. Eagles of Death Metal)15,724,49915,699
KeshaRainbowGodzilla7,165,6487,154
KeshaRainbowBoots14,252,21314,229
KeshaRainbowRainbow32,380,92632,329
KeshaRainbowBoogie Feet (feat. Eagles of Death Metal)10,191,48310,175
KeshaRainbowBastards13,170,42913,149
KeshaRainbowSpaceship9,072,2379,058
KeshaRainbowHunt You Down11,727,07711,708
KeshaRainbowOld Flames (Can't Hold A Candle To You) (feat. Dolly Parton)8,515,4578,502
KeshaRainbow740,127,959738,936
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Cold Blooded81,710,80181,579
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Angels109,689,700109,513
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Another Sad Love Song204,861,189204,531
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Shot Down189,121,872188,817
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Coaster350,351,588349,787
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Young Dumb & Broke1,102,075,3601,100,301
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)8TEEN465,351,550464,602
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Therapy99,779,01299,618
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Winter97,391,61997,235
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Saved387,991,491387,367
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Hopeless93,004,63392,855
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Keep Me80,432,46980,303
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Location (feat. Lil Wayne & Kehlani) - Remix22,054,56222,019
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Location1,072,673,9381,070,947
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)American Teen247,387,409246,989
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)Let's Go113,711,760113,529
KhalidAmerican Teen (Japan Version)4,717,588,9534,709,992
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)No Meds6,375,7956,366
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Versatile29,889,95329,842
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Versatile 23,665,5023,660
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)6th Sense25,999,23525,957
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)My Klik (feat. John Wicks & JackBoy)10,146,14110,130
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Built My Legacy (feat. Offset)34,045,42333,991
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Unexplainable19,332,04919,301
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Roll in Peace (feat. XXXTENTACION)512,902,518512,077
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Need a Break14,840,84714,817
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)The Recipe14,453,60414,430
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)First Love14,788,42114,765
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Pride9,467,9529,453
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Now Time3,126,0603,121
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Codeine Dreaming (feat. Lil Wayne)278,976,195278,527
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Don't Wanna Breathe74,997,71874,877
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)You Do That Shit13,272,92613,252
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Projects (feat. Birdman)3,854,7533,849
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Rugrats2,257,3712,254
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)About You Without You3,428,2953,423
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Misunderstood14,586,84014,563
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Me for Me10,647,23810,630
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Cognitive2,730,4112,726
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Up Late8,651,6428,638
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)No Codefendant12,595,67012,575
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Transportin'252,122,559251,717
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Change My Ways15,702,98115,678
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)Still in the Streets9,375,7799,361
Kodak BlackProject Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe Edition)1,402,233,8781,399,976
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTwenty 815,282,90615,258
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesPatty Cake151,967,336151,723
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesDay for Day27,326,44627,282
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTop Off Benz (feat. Young Thug)8,265,5548,252
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesConscience (feat. Future)43,042,83742,974
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCorrlinks and JPay16,296,28916,270
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCoolin and Booted27,137,14027,093
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesSave You11,154,64211,137
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesSide Nigga8,772,9258,759
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesWhy They Call You Kodak12,481,63212,462
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesReminiscing (feat. A Boogie wit da Hoodie)13,535,27213,513
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesFeeling Like (feat. Jeezy)7,027,7937,016
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesOff the Land13,851,85413,830
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesTunnel Vision494,107,405493,312
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesUp in Here14,352,85314,330
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesCandy Paint (feat. Bun B)10,752,86910,736
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesThere He Go89,498,89689,355
Kodak BlackPainting PicturesU Ain't Never12,849,32312,829
Kodak BlackPainting Pictures977,703,972976,130
KygoStargazing - EPStargazing472,927,017472,165
KygoStargazing - EPFirst Time410,857,504410,196
KygoStargazing - EPThis Town (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)119,974,485119,781
KygoStargazing - EPIt Ain't Me1,104,291,5751,102,513
KygoStargazing - EPYou're the Best Thing About Me30,085,61330,037
KygoStargazing - EP2,138,136,1942,134,693
KygoKids in LovePermanent38,222,13438,161
KygoKids in LoveSunrise (feat. Jason Walker)90,244,07190,099
KygoKids in LoveStranger Things (feat. OneRepublic)136,893,849136,673
KygoKids in LoveRiding Shotgun (feat. Bonnie McKee)46,149,93146,076
KygoKids in LoveKids in Love (feat. The Night Game)80,497,47580,368
KygoKids in LoveNever Let You Go (feat. John Newman)65,633,24465,528
KygoKids in LoveRemind Me to Forget501,415,888500,608
KygoKids in LoveWith You (feat. Wrabel)28,684,67628,638
KygoKids in LoveI See You (feat. Billy Raffoul)31,055,69631,006
KygoKids in Love1,018,796,9641,017,156
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGroupie Love (feat. A$AP Rocky)68,592,63868,482
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeWhen The World Was At War We Kept Dancing36,822,59236,763
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeLust For Life (with The Weeknd)210,650,632210,311
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeCherry111,203,860111,025
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeIn My Feelings68,361,84768,252
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeLove231,025,215230,653
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeChange33,793,73033,739
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeBeautiful People Beautiful Problems (feat. Stevie Nicks)52,522,82052,438
Lana Del ReyLust For Life13 Beaches79,700,83379,572
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeSummer Bummer (feat. A$AP Rocky & Playboi Carti)102,987,447102,822
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeCoachella - Woodstock In My Mind45,332,55945,260
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeWhite Mustang79,368,44579,241
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeTomorrow Never Came (feat. Sean Ono Lennon)49,294,77449,215
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGet Free54,530,43554,443
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeHeroin49,485,08149,405
Lana Del ReyLust For LifeGod Bless America - And All The Beautiful Women In It31,506,30131,456
Lana Del ReyLust For Life1,305,179,2091,303,077
LANYLANYTampa12,338,63012,319
LANYLANYParents6,838,7116,828
LANYLANY13108,455,635108,281
LANYLANYSuper Far214,606,565214,261
LANYLANYPurple Teeth12,857,32912,837
LANYLANYPancakes14,253,76314,231
LANYLANYILYSB215,092,975214,747
LANYLANYGood Girls66,746,69666,639
LANYLANYHurts33,897,12033,843
LANYLANYOvertime12,980,96012,960
LANYLANYIt Was Love20,520,75320,488
LANYLANYThe Breakup30,680,93130,632
LANYLANYHericane52,851,10252,766
LANYLANYDumb Stuff14,994,02214,970
LANYLANYSo, Soo Pretty12,667,62912,647
LANYLANYFlowers On The Floor16,037,66516,012
LANYLANY845,820,486844,458
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Save That Shit496,181,319495,382
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Better Off (Dying)166,641,881166,374
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1U Said151,779,365151,535
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Benz Truck (??????????)259,172,188258,755
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1The Brightside154,090,020153,842
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Problems90,654,17190,508
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1Awful Things244,605,650244,212
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 11,563,124,5941,560,607
Lil PumpLil PumpYoungest Flexer (feat. Gucci Mane)16,966,81616,939
Lil PumpLil PumpIced Out (feat. 2 Chainz)65,401,24765,296
Lil PumpLil PumpD Rose135,910,329135,691
Lil PumpLil PumpCrazy34,166,75834,112
Lil PumpLil PumpBoss187,886,531187,584
Lil PumpLil PumpWhitney (feat. Chief Keef)17,639,88917,611
Lil PumpLil PumpFlex Like Ouu134,976,063134,759
Lil PumpLil PumpBack (feat. Lil Yachty)38,125,28438,064
Lil PumpLil PumpPinky Ring (feat. Smokepurpp & Rick Ross)14,215,38714,192
Lil PumpLil PumpMolly86,770,26386,631
Lil PumpLil PumpGucci Gang598,947,289597,983
Lil PumpLil PumpWhat U Sayin' (feat. Smokepurpp)31,588,01031,537
Lil PumpLil PumpForeign12,444,45312,424
Lil PumpLil PumpAt the Door14,984,84414,961
Lil PumpLil PumpSmoke My Dope (feat. Smokepurpp)25,521,86825,481
Lil PumpLil Pump1,415,545,0311,413,266
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseStrictly Business31,446,48031,396
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseBoss Up20,643,62120,610
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseNowadays (feat. Landon Cube)424,645,904423,962
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseBig Money49,751,65649,672
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseGarden16,559,62016,533
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseCloudy Skies79,206,65779,079
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseRed Roses (feat. Landon Cube)357,358,208356,783
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseLettuce Sandwich42,194,34242,126
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseThe Clique43,927,53243,857
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseSigns of Jealousy52,957,21152,872
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseWelcome to the Rodeo142,864,081142,634
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseKill4u30,258,94830,210
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseTell My Haters20,820,10020,787
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark RoseLust409,151,421408,493
Lil SkiesLife of a Dark Rose1,721,785,7811,719,013
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Dark Queen200,156,278199,834
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)For Real61,309,49861,211
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Early 20 Rager35,795,80235,738
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)UnFazed (feat. The Weeknd)85,259,69385,122
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)20 Min412,610,888411,946
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Two??74,582,46074,462
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Neon Guts (feat. Pharrell Williams)108,591,130108,416
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Loaded35,272,89035,216
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)The Way Life Goes (feat. Oh Wonder)553,185,027552,294
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)XO Tour Llif31,550,853,0361,548,356
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Feelings Mutual57,293,48457,201
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Sauce It Up271,497,103271,060
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Pretty Mami54,487,09054,399
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)444+222107,792,901107,619
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Malfunction39,822,58639,758
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)How to Talk50,824,29150,742
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)X88,192,50688,050
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)No Sleep Leak61,243,94661,145
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Diamonds All on My Wrist18,183,86118,155
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)Skir Skirr14,837,86114,814
Lil Uzi VertLuv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)3,881,792,3313,875,541
Linkin ParkOne More LightHeavy (feat. Kiiara)263,770,314263,346
Linkin ParkOne More LightHalfway Right39,400,07939,337
Linkin ParkOne More LightSorry for Now52,168,21652,084
Linkin ParkOne More LightNobody Can Save Me66,034,39165,928
Linkin ParkOne More LightBattle Symphony101,203,845101,041
Linkin ParkOne More LightOne More Light233,934,258233,558
Linkin ParkOne More LightGood Goodbye (feat. Pusha T and Stormzy)98,644,18998,485
Linkin ParkOne More LightSharp Edges56,053,28655,963
Linkin ParkOne More LightInvisible60,181,30960,084
Linkin ParkOne More LightTalking to Myself89,284,81489,141
Linkin ParkOne More Light1,060,674,7011,058,967
LogicEverybodyWaiting Room10,913,23810,896
LogicEverybodyMos Definitely22,865,63822,829
LogicEverybodyConfess31,990,16631,939
LogicEverybody1-800-273-82551,077,804,1631,076,069
LogicEverybodyAnziety30,808,15830,759
LogicEverybodyTake It Back56,712,15156,621
LogicEverybodyKilling Spree51,601,24051,518
LogicEverybodyInk Blot20,829,04820,796
LogicEverybodyAfricAryaN24,199,37924,160
LogicEverybodyAmerica28,318,00728,272
LogicEverybodyBlack SpiderMan112,299,686112,119
LogicEverybodyEverybody222,707,152222,349
LogicEverybodyHallelujah36,775,01236,716
LogicEverybody1,727,823,0381,725,041
LordeMelodramaSober II (Melodrama)54,624,12154,536
LordeMelodramaSober82,910,98882,777
LordeMelodramaHomemade Dynamite105,988,558105,818
LordeMelodramaPerfect Places168,187,783167,917
LordeMelodramaGreen Light439,927,118439,219
LordeMelodramaHard Feelings/Loveless85,402,52685,265
LordeMelodramaLiability256,586,202256,173
LordeMelodramaThe Louvre100,728,181100,566
LordeMelodramaWriter In The Dark79,355,52979,228
LordeMelodramaHomemade Dynamite - REMIX228,781,337228,413
LordeMelodramaSupercut147,906,277147,668
LordeMelodramaLiability (Reprise)36,683,98036,625
LordeMelodrama1,787,082,6001,784,205
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Be Careful What You Wish For57,179,24657,087
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Memories Are Made Of47,823,23547,746
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)When It Rains It Pours399,541,625398,898
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Out There38,302,11738,240
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Don't Tempt Me34,974,22134,918
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Beautiful Crazy432,251,447431,555
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)A Long Way35,320,64935,264
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Hurricane437,454,182436,750
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)I Got Away with You40,404,80540,340
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Lonely One37,121,68837,062
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Beer Can53,388,63053,303
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)She Got the Best of Me257,647,549257,233
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Houston, We Got a Problem93,260,73393,111
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Must've Never Met You97,048,39896,892
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)Honky Tonk Highway32,994,13932,941
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)This One's for You51,099,85551,018
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)One Number Away237,370,098236,988
Luke CombsThis One's for You Too (Deluxe Edition)2,383,182,6172,379,345
Machine Gun KellybloomGo For Broke (feat. James Arthur)28,975,60028,929
Machine Gun KellybloomLet You Go93,158,26193,008
Machine Gun KellybloomGolden God14,530,08714,507
Machine Gun KellybloomBad Things (with Camila Cabello)546,592,618545,712
Machine Gun KellybloomRehab33,929,71733,875
Machine Gun Kellybloom2749,270,33249,191
Machine Gun KellybloomKiss the Sky21,085,42721,051
Machine Gun KellybloomMoonwalkers (feat. DubXX)7,626,8907,615
Machine Gun KellybloomAt My Best (feat. Hailee Steinfeld)126,920,956126,717
Machine Gun KellybloomThe Break Up78,728,97378,602
Machine Gun KellybloomThe Gunner27,058,60427,015
Machine Gun KellybloomTrap Paris (feat. Quavo & Ty Dolla $ign)82,474,63382,342
Machine Gun KellybloomWake + Bake11,428,49511,410
Machine Gun KellybloomCan???t Walk7,578,7017,566
Machine Gun KellybloomHabits36,865,24336,806
Machine Gun Kellybloom1,166,224,5371,164,347
MacklemoreGEMINIGlorious (feat. Skylar Grey)663,238,070662,170
MacklemoreGEMINIAin't Gonna Die Tonight (feat. Eric Nally)42,780,18042,711
MacklemoreGEMINIFirebreather (feat. Reignwolf)15,487,51815,463
MacklemoreGEMINIOver It (feat. Donna Missal)18,055,68718,027
MacklemoreGEMINIExcavate (feat. Saint Claire)17,089,24017,062
MacklemoreGEMINITen Million11,548,81011,530
MacklemoreGEMINIGood Old Days (feat. Kesha)306,163,872305,671
MacklemoreGEMINIChurch (feat. Xperience)10,504,52710,488
MacklemoreGEMINILevitate (feat. Otieno Terry)11,760,75411,742
MacklemoreGEMINIZara (feat. Abir)10,270,82710,254
MacklemoreGEMINICorner Store (feat. Dave B & Travis Thompson)40,014,92639,950
MacklemoreGEMINIIntentions (feat. Dan Caplen)27,294,15227,250
MacklemoreGEMINIHow to Play the Flute (feat. King Draino)13,164,68213,143
MacklemoreGEMINIMarmalade (feat. Lil Yachty)141,425,923141,198
MacklemoreGEMINIMiracle (feat. Dan Caplen)10,565,46110,548
MacklemoreGEMINIWilly Wonka (feat. Offset)46,802,77846,727
MacklemoreGEMINI1,386,167,4071,383,935
MåneskinChosenRecovery21,909,97321,875
MåneskinChosenChosen57,536,64057,444
MåneskinChosenBeggin'612,302,369611,316
MåneskinChosenSomebody Told Me33,532,15833,478
MåneskinChosenYou Need Me, I Don't Need You8,215,8658,203
MåneskinChosenVengo dalla luna28,635,30428,589
MåneskinChosenLet's Get It Started27,851,23127,806
MåneskinChosen789,983,540788,711
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsThe Season2,224,3832,221
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsDon't Let Her Go1,807,7171,805
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsLet Me Rock3,018,6293,014
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsGossip Columns2,706,1312,702
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsBlack Jeep5,852,1815,843
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsMade Love First36,546,24636,487
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsReal One3,271,4653,266
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsWestside Love2,211,3652,208
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsSo Simple10,596,16210,579
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsTil I Get Found13,064,36413,043
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsPlot Twist - Remix (Bonus)52,312,47752,228
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsHeroine10,996,56710,979
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsBondage2,510,4972,506
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsNew Ting14,461,55914,438
Marc E. BassyGossip ColumnsYou & Me341,437,431340,888
Marc E. BassyGossip Columns503,017,174502,207
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausPerto de Voc?? - Ao Vivo36,359,37636,301
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausA Gente N??o T?? Junto - Ao Vivo22,241,81822,206
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausNem Foi e J?? Voltou - Ao Vivo27,774,06227,729
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausPor Mais 3 Horas - Ao Vivo19,606,26819,575
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSofrendo por 3 - Ao Vivo22,465,41822,429
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausA Gente N??o Se Aguenta - Ao Vivo34,822,33034,766
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEu N??o Sou Novela - Ao Vivo19,102,98019,072
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausTrai????o N??o Tem Perd??o - Ao Vivo34,902,02634,846
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEu Sei de Cor - Ao Vivo52,244,19352,160
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausDe Quem ?? a Culpa? - Ao Vivo96,878,70996,723
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausOlha S?? Voc?? - Ao Vivo22,113,57122,078
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSe Ame Mais - Ao Vivo22,900,59922,864
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausN??o Casa N??o - Ao Vivo22,719,85922,683
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausAt?? o Tempo Passa - Ao Vivo22,245,96822,210
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausMudou a Esta????o - Ao Vivo27,611,14627,567
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausAmante N??o Tem Lar - Ao Vivo98,414,26198,256
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausEi, Saudade - Ao Vivo27,231,35327,188
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em ManausSaudade do Meu Ex - Ao Vivo26,289,60726,247
Marília MendonçaRealidade - Ao Vivo Em Manaus635,923,544634,900
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Visions27,911,19627,866
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)What Lovers Do (feat. SZA)977,516,170975,942
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Bet My Heart30,312,77630,264
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Denim Jacket28,232,61228,187
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Help Me Out (with Julia Michaels)75,531,40275,410
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Cold (feat. Future)498,151,392497,349
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)This Love - Live In Manchester2,970,4382,966
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Whiskey (feat. A$AP Rocky)49,273,26649,194
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Best 4 U31,391,82531,341
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Wait363,290,810362,706
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Closure26,627,08726,584
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Who I Am (feat. LunchMoney Lewis)30,779,17830,730
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Plastic Rose22,102,80522,067
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Don't Wanna Know (feat. Kendrick Lamar)787,371,087786,103
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Animals - Live In Manchester8,639,7318,626
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Maps - Live In Manchester8,526,3948,513
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Moves Like Jagger - Live In Manchester4,728,8674,721
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Daylight - Live In Manchester6,946,9626,936
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Lips On You46,996,85646,921
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Girls Like You (feat. Cardi B) - Cardi B Version1,338,242,8281,336,088
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Girls Like You196,739,941196,423
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)Stereo Hearts - Live In Manchester10,761,87010,745
Maroon 5Red Pill Blues (Deluxe)4,573,045,4934,565,681
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Tinha Que Ser Eu - Ao Vivo13,338,40613,317
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Amor Assim - Ao Vivo8,405,3278,392
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)O Nosso Santo Bateu - Ao Vivo6,958,8946,948
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Abajur - Ao Vivo5,524,1455,515
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Ant??doto - Ao Vivo24,238,76124,200
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Nessas Horas - Ao Vivo67,668,00767,559
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)A Rosa E O Beija Flor - Ao Vivo6,650,1316,639
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)N??o Existe Despedida Pra Quem Ama - Ao Vivo7,686,9627,675
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Exclusividade - Ao Vivo55,465,42955,376
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Imagina Eu - Ao Vivo8,684,0138,670
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)O Melhor Dos Amores - Ao Vivo10,801,68010,784
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Se Amasse Ele - Ao Vivo13,276,88313,256
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Vim Pra Ficar - Ao Vivo15,477,03315,452
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Batom Na Camisa - Ao Vivo15,958,49215,933
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Que Sorte A Nossa - Ao Vivo5,428,9035,420
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Se Quiser Ficar - Ao Vivo9,359,0389,344
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Papel Amassado - Ao Vivo31,554,37131,504
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Decide A?? - Ao Vivo9,259,8509,245
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Te Assumi Pro Brasil - Ao Vivo112,212,304112,032
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Incerteza - Ao Vivo6,885,7166,875
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)A Nossa Praia - Ao Vivo26,159,61126,117
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Do Teto Ao Ch??o - Ao Vivo23,049,63423,013
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)Oitava Dose - Ao Vivo42,898,25442,829
Matheus & KauanNa Praia 2 (Ao Vivo)526,941,844526,093
MigosCultureT-Shirt406,581,782405,927
MigosCultureCall Casting62,385,30562,285
MigosCultureBig On Big25,822,97825,781
MigosCultureDeadz (feat. 2 Chainz)65,602,02665,496
MigosCultureOut Yo Way27,061,89327,018
MigosCultureWhat the Price48,172,05048,094
MigosCultureBrown Paper Bag51,470,05751,387
MigosCultureSlippery (feat. Gucci Mane)509,147,634508,328
MigosCultureCulture (feat. DJ Khaled)38,547,29538,485
MigosCultureBad and Boujee (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)757,814,769756,594
MigosCultureGet Right Witcha198,725,429198,405
MigosCultureAll Ass39,761,41739,697
MigosCultureKelly Price (feat. Travis Scott)150,107,092149,865
MigosCulture2,381,199,7272,377,365
MiguelWar & LeisureCriminal (feat. Rick Ross)13,929,36313,907
MiguelWar & LeisurePineapple Skies77,070,51276,946
MiguelWar & LeisureCome Through and Chill (feat. J. Cole & Salaam Remi)169,617,206169,344
MiguelWar & LeisureCaramelo Duro (feat. Kali Uchis)19,152,45319,122
MiguelWar & LeisureWolf (feat. Quin)9,731,5249,716
MiguelWar & LeisureAnointed8,986,5688,972
MiguelWar & LeisureSky Walker (feat. Travis Scott)422,977,383422,296
MiguelWar & LeisureNow9,169,7659,155
MiguelWar & LeisureCity of Angels10,189,75810,173
MiguelWar & LeisureBanana Clip64,914,28764,810
MiguelWar & LeisureTold You So23,171,22523,134
MiguelWar & LeisureHarem9,454,2529,439
MiguelWar & Leisure838,364,296837,014
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Burnin (feat. Andrea)1,381,4311,379
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Outro00
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Perfect Pint (feat. Kendrick Lamar, Gucci Mane & Rae Sremmurd)125,926,198125,723
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Y'all Ain't Ready (feat. 2 Chainz)3,124,7993,120
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Gucci On My (feat. 21 Savage, YG & Migos)94,242,70094,091
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2W Y O (What You On) (feat. Young Thug)4,425,2884,418
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Come Down (feat. Chief Keef & Rae Sremmurd)9,713,1519,698
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Nothing Is Promised (with Rihanna)97,390,25597,233
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Aries (YuGo) (feat. Pharrell & Station Wagon P)120,941,611120,747
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Razzle Dazzle (feat. Future)6,185,5096,176
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Bars Of Soap (feat. Swae Lee)5,272,9075,264
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Oh Hi Hater (Hiatus) (feat. Fortune)1,861,6271,859
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Hasselhoff (feat. Lil Yachty)3,598,2443,592
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Faith (feat. Lil Wayne & HoodyBaby)3,054,8863,050
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Emotions Unlocked (feat. Eearz)1,852,8951,850
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2On The Come Up (feat. Big Sean)20,225,94620,193
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2Big God (feat. Trouble & Problem)1,644,9471,642
Mike WiLL Made-ItRansom 2500,842,394500,036
Miley CyrusYounger NowWeek Without You22,298,64922,263
Miley CyrusYounger NowMalibu589,269,322588,320
Miley CyrusYounger NowYounger Now79,388,39179,261
Miley CyrusYounger NowI Would Die For You21,353,19621,319
Miley CyrusYounger NowInspired21,692,60421,658
Miley CyrusYounger NowMiss You So Much15,241,02715,216
Miley CyrusYounger NowShe's Not Him14,476,56314,453
Miley CyrusYounger NowRainbowland (feat. Dolly Parton)12,912,12712,891
Miley CyrusYounger NowBad Mood15,296,64215,272
Miley CyrusYounger NowThinkin'13,298,81113,277
Miley CyrusYounger NowLove Someone10,088,39510,072
Miley CyrusYounger Now815,315,727814,003
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Vendaval8,244,7708,231
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Am??rrame200,868,710200,545
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Palomita4,593,4734,586
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Pa??? D??nde Se Fue13,860,07413,838
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)La Trenza14,752,82614,729
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Cielito De Abril14,071,95014,049
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Cuando Era Flor4,408,5674,401
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Mi Buen Amor130,373,197130,163
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Primaveral28,257,03328,212
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Flaco28,895,70328,849
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Yo Te Qui20,350,86320,318
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Ana8,325,6788,312
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Que S??15,938,24015,913
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)No Te Fumes Mi Mariguana11,303,25511,285
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)Alel??5,188,2455,180
Mon LaferteLa Trenza (Deluxe)509,432,584508,612
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ahora Que No Puedo Hablar18,799,15018,769
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)C??mo Te Atreves - Versi??n Ac??stica24,357,66424,318
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mi Nuevo Vicio52,938,00352,853
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Del Estadio Al Cielo28,712,65628,666
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)C??mo Te Atreves261,673,356261,252
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)En Un S??lo Dia60,817,89860,720
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ya No Est??s T??21,431,30821,397
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Di Que No Te Vas33,003,69132,951
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Ladrona41,465,91441,399
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)La ??ltima Vez34,915,68634,859
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Yo M??s Te Adoro29,161,13429,114
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mi Nuevo Vicio97,903,62497,746
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Aprender A Quererte99,684,58499,524
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Cu??nto Me Duele71,041,55570,927
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Amor Con Hielo106,342,339106,171
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Una Vez M??s20,777,86120,744
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Mil Tormentas72,512,35872,396
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Eres T??20,568,52620,535
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)Yo Contigo, T?? Conmigo - The Gong Gong Song / El Tema De La Pel??cula "Gru 3 Mi Villano Favorito"94,330,55394,179
MoratSobre El Amor Y Sus Efectos Secundarios... Y Unas Cuantas Cosas Más (Edición Especial)1,190,437,8601,188,521
Mura MasaMura Masa1 Night (feat. Charli XCX)37,114,99937,055
Mura MasaMura Masagive me The ground3,014,3293,009
Mura MasaMura MasaNuggets (feat. Bonzai)16,863,82816,837
Mura MasaMura MasaWhat If I Go? (feat. Bonzai)80,211,48180,082
Mura MasaMura Masahelpline (feat. Tom Tripp)9,554,2689,539
Mura MasaMura MasaLove$ick (feat. A$AP Rocky)333,978,867333,441
Mura MasaMura MasaWho Is It Gonna B (feat. A. K. Paul)3,424,4593,419
Mura MasaMura MasaBlu (feat. Damon Albarn)7,269,1147,257
Mura MasaMura MasaAll Around The World (feat. Desiigner)32,552,53132,500
Mura MasaMura MasaNOTHING ELSE! (feat. Jamie Lidell)5,236,9715,229
Mura MasaMura MasaMessy Love12,156,51312,137
Mura MasaMura MasaFirefly (feat. NAO)111,156,852110,978
Mura MasaMura MasaSecond 2 None (feat. Christine And The Queens)6,595,8236,585
Mura MasaMura Masa659,130,035658,069
NAVNAVMyself265,249,897264,823
NAVNAVInterlude13,614,71713,593
NAVNAVNAV48,553,42848,475
NAVNAVLonely46,492,48046,418
NAVNAVGood For It32,265,59032,214
NAVNAVMariah15,467,11515,442
NAVNAVTTD19,257,25719,226
NAVNAVSleep19,329,61219,298
NAVNAVMy Mind25,800,31025,759
NAVNAVUp163,293,478163,031
NAVNAVSome Way256,950,683256,537
NAVNAV906,274,567904,815
NAVPerfect TimingHit66,570,42966,463
NAVPerfect TimingHeld Me Down110,047,414109,870
NAVPerfect TimingBoth Sides23,799,16923,761
NAVPerfect TimingBring It Back14,116,44914,094
NAVPerfect TimingCall Me134,807,471134,590
NAVPerfect TimingRich14,998,19814,974
NAVPerfect TimingMinute87,939,52887,798
NAVPerfect TimingNAVUZIMETRO#PT226,152,67226,111
NAVPerfect TimingA$AP Ferg45,808,42645,735
NAVPerfect TimingDid You See NAV?20,951,85120,918
NAVPerfect TimingNeed Some13,782,14713,760
NAVPerfect TimingI Am17,108,23317,081
NAVPerfect TimingPerfect Timing (Intro)44,131,72044,061
NAVPerfect TimingI Don't Care19,710,66019,679
NAVPerfect TimingYou Know12,800,81712,780
NAVPerfect Timing652,725,184651,674
NFPerceptionLie355,156,335354,584
NFPerceptionGreen Lights69,789,14569,677
NFPerceptionOutcast51,365,00251,282
NFPerceptionDreams66,951,17866,843
NFPerceptionOne Hundred25,627,71825,586
NFPerception3 A.M.38,203,03438,142
NFPerceptionMy Life71,828,04071,712
NFPerceptionIf You Want Love307,641,329307,146
NFPerceptionKnow32,413,07332,361
NFPerceptionYou're Special46,457,90146,383
NFPerceptionLet You Down1,054,077,4821,052,380
NFPerceptionRemember This103,187,080103,021
NFPerceptionDestiny50,122,02850,041
NFPerception10 Feet Down72,371,64972,255
NFPerceptionIntro III62,136,17562,036
NFPerceptionOutro32,159,12932,107
NFPerception2,439,486,2982,435,558
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)On The Loose81,657,50281,526
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)This Town556,949,962556,053
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Paper Houses36,876,90836,818
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Slow Hands703,546,899702,414
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)On My Own23,362,93223,325
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)The Tide21,629,44721,595
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Too Much To Ask404,530,998403,880
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Since We're Alone25,974,92225,933
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Flicker93,963,23893,812
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Seeing Blind120,462,989120,269
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)You And Me23,108,22023,071
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Mirrors31,291,63031,241
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)Fire Away22,251,30322,215
Niall HoranFlicker (Deluxe)2,145,606,9502,142,152
Nicky JamFénixWithout You5,186,8835,179
Nicky JamFénixCuando Quieras (feat. Valentino)21,770,34021,735
Nicky JamFénixMi Fantas??a (feat. Messiah)7,491,0727,479
Nicky JamFénixI Can't Forget You5,541,1215,532
Nicky JamFénixPor el Momento (feat. Plan B)56,910,62056,819
Nicky JamFénixDespacio (feat. Arc??ngel)9,319,9629,305
Nicky JamFénixWith You Tonight (Hasta El Amanecer)20,215,70920,183
Nicky JamFénixTu Cuerpo Me Ama (feat. MineK)5,541,2775,532
Nicky JamFénixNo Te Vayas31,113,03331,063
Nicky JamFénixTu Hombre (feat. Daddy Yankee)20,939,52520,906
Nicky JamFénixEl Amante488,574,239487,787
Nicky JamFénixAmor Prohibido (feat. Sean Paul & Konshens)26,369,48626,327
Nicky JamFénixHasta el Amanecer (feat. Daddy Yankee) - The Remix71,000,00470,886
Nicky JamFénixNo Te Puedo Olvidar16,959,44816,932
Nicky JamFénixEl Ganador23,223,49623,186
Nicky JamFénixEstrella29,598,86529,551
Nicky JamFénixSi T?? La Ves (feat. Wisin)289,922,551289,456
Nicky JamFénixMil L??grimas38,174,70138,113
Nicky JamFénixHasta el Amanecer424,866,458424,182
Nicky JamFénixSuperh??roe (feat. J Balvin)31,041,47230,991
Nicky JamFénixNadie Como T?? (feat. El Alfa)13,695,87013,674
Nicky JamFénixMe Enamoras12,968,38812,948
Nicky JamFénixWith You Tonight (Hasta El Amanecer) (feat. Kid Ink) - Remix7,274,9617,263
Nicky JamFénixEl Perd??n - Forgiveness38,200,33338,139
Nicky JamFénixEl Perd??n685,264,039684,161
Nicky JamFénixMi Maldici??n (feat. Cosculluela)17,016,69516,989
Nicky JamFénix2,398,180,5482,394,319
NiskaCommandoSnapchat14,746,70714,723
NiskaCommandoSal??74,813,51674,693
NiskaCommandoStory X24,416,79124,377
NiskaCommandoW.L.G45,236,00345,163
NiskaCommandoR??seaux115,663,394115,477
NiskaCommandoH&M12,060,50812,041
NiskaCommandoAh bon ?14,652,58214,629
NiskaCommandoD.M.B7,552,7317,541
NiskaCommandoR??seaux - Remix8,941,7608,927
NiskaCommandoVersus20,232,95420,200
NiskaCommandoTuba Life60,645,69160,548
NiskaCommandoTwerk dans l'binks12,544,87012,525
NiskaCommandoB.O.C27,550,43227,506
NiskaCommandoFav??las12,867,09512,846
NiskaCommandoAmour X16,556,57316,530
NiskaCommandoChasse ?? l'homme33,810,51133,756
NiskaCommandoLa wewer13,390,59513,369
NiskaCommandoMedell??n48,639,89548,562
NiskaCommando564,322,608563,414
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Just A Memory (feat. Regina Spektor)17,192,61317,165
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (Reprise) - Instrumental1,471,4851,469
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Thin Floors And Tall Ceilings24,792,47424,753
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Corners Of The Earth (feat. RY X)17,855,12717,826
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Loyal32,304,14332,252
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Boy32,691,08132,638
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Divide (feat. Kelsey Bulkin)21,913,85821,879
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (Reprise) - Instrumental1,909,9971,907
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Show Me17,485,00617,457
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (Reprise) - Instrumental1,660,7221,658
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Intro17,185,49717,158
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)It???s Only (feat. Zyra) - ODESZA VIP Remix14,097,95014,075
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (feat. WYNNE & Mansionair)95,410,53095,257
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Late Night70,177,05370,064
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)57,517,60457,425
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Meridian31,686,09431,635
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)La Ciudad24,011,01523,972
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (Reprise) (feat. Naomi Wild)2,633,0652,629
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Falls (Reprise) (feat. Sasha Alex Sloan)3,322,8223,317
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)A Moment Apart85,650,44885,513
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Across The Room (feat. Leon Bridges)75,644,06975,522
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Everything At Your Feet (feat. The Chamanas)16,253,83616,228
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Higher Ground (feat. Naomi Wild)80,612,36680,483
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Memories That You Call (feat. Monsoonsiren) - ODESZA & Golden Features VIP Remix14,463,73614,440
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)Line Of Sight (Reprise) (feat. WYNNE & Mansionair)4,845,4994,838
ODESZAA Moment Apart (Deluxe Edition)762,788,090761,560
Old DominionHappy EndingsNo Such Thing as a Broken Heart124,373,782124,174
Old DominionHappy EndingsNew York at Night6,595,9436,585
Old DominionHappy EndingsCan't Get You - Live3,921,9683,916
Old DominionHappy EndingsWritten in the Sand202,612,030202,286
Old DominionHappy EndingsNot Everything's About You11,898,53111,879
Old DominionHappy EndingsHotel Key94,406,54894,255
Old DominionHappy EndingsStill Writing Songs About You7,508,8437,497
Old DominionHappy EndingsStars in the City (feat. Little Big Town)13,464,06813,442
Old DominionHappy EndingsSo You Go9,489,1989,474
Old DominionHappy EndingsShoe Shopping10,349,32810,333
Old DominionHappy EndingsA Girl Is a Gun5,159,7895,151
Old DominionHappy EndingsBe with Me23,656,49423,618
Old DominionHappy Endings513,436,522512,610
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEEpilogue8,269,5698,256
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEChristophe (feat. Ma??tre Gims)23,877,66823,839
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa pluie (feat. Stromae)49,574,75649,495
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDans ma ville, on tra??ne16,027,95016,002
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDiscipline8,164,9378,152
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEBasique48,931,68148,853
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa f??te est finie25,212,32125,172
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout ce que je sais (feat. YBN Cordae)9,886,5789,871
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUED??faite de famille37,883,36537,822
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa famille, la famille7,973,0627,960
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUESan29,487,82229,440
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEExcuses ou mensonges6,888,7716,878
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEDis-moi9,886,2369,870
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEFant??mes7,504,2427,492
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUELa lumi??re14,824,66114,801
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEParadis29,438,12729,391
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUENotes pour trop tard (feat. Ibeyi)37,569,21437,509
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEAdieu les filles8,955,2448,941
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout va bien (Remix) [feat. Eugy & Kojo Funds]4,181,6864,175
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEQuand est-ce que ??a s'arr??te22,148,37022,113
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEMes grands-parents7,427,3847,415
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEBonne meuf17,046,82817,019
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUEZone (feat. Nekfeu & Dizzee Rascal)21,582,81221,548
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUETout va bien32,930,24232,877
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUER??ves bizarres (feat. Damso)53,043,60652,958
OrelsanLa fête est finie - EPILOGUE538,717,132537,850
OzunaOdiseaNo Quiere Enamorarse32,397,05332,345
OzunaOdiseaQuiero Repetir279,922,423279,472
OzunaOdiseaBeb??58,841,62458,747
OzunaOdiseaSe Prepar??572,397,378571,476
OzunaOdiseaUna Flor55,171,83755,083
OzunaOdiseaCarita de Angel39,314,06839,251
OzunaOdiseaOdisea29,367,65329,320
OzunaOdiseaNoches de Aventura84,340,50684,205
OzunaOdiseaEgo??sta85,670,42285,532
OzunaOdiseaSi No Te Quiere38,686,02838,624
OzunaOdiseaEl Farsante323,736,143323,215
OzunaOdiseaDile Que Tu Me Quieres386,740,601386,118
OzunaOdiseaS??guelo Bailando435,235,656434,535
OzunaOdiseaT?? Foto379,355,736378,745
OzunaOdiseaCumplea??os56,087,30755,997
OzunaOdiseaPide Lo Que T?? Quieras17,884,47817,856
OzunaOdisea2,875,148,9132,870,519
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhat About Us574,937,659574,012
P!nkBeautiful TraumaYou Get My Love17,911,44117,883
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBeautiful Trauma165,933,599165,666
P!nkBeautiful TraumaFor Now26,602,46226,560
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBetter Life22,927,56922,891
P!nkBeautiful TraumaI Am Here39,492,37739,429
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWild Hearts Can't Be Broken30,640,88330,592
P!nkBeautiful TraumaRevenge (feat. Eminem)65,417,76965,312
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBut We Lost It28,567,87628,522
P!nkBeautiful TraumaBarbies29,229,10029,182
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhere We Go34,944,70134,888
P!nkBeautiful TraumaWhatever You Want48,676,55448,598
P!nkBeautiful TraumaSecrets41,283,55441,217
P!nkBeautiful Trauma1,126,565,5441,124,751
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo50,169,54850,089
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave - Ac??stico1,059,8571,058
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La mudanza (feat. Ni??a Pastori) - En directo1,048,1111,046
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)No vaya a ser - Ac??stico1,623,5121,621
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Boca de hule (feat. Alejandro Sanz)21,362,25521,328
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio46,355,33746,281
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Curo tus labios - Ac??stico5,374,0425,365
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Idiota12,699,88712,679
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Al para??so (feat. Carminho)7,026,2337,015
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)No vaya a ser106,014,002105,843
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave19,906,94019,875
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)La llave (feat. Piso 21)52,553,48052,469
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Saturno200,641,572200,318
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Boca de hule - Ac??stico949,736948
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio - Ac??stico2,229,8502,226
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo - Cata Acoustic Sessions903,478902
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Tu refugio - Nueva versi??n16,090,15116,064
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Curo tus labios17,698,63217,670
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Lo nuestro18,016,44617,987
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Lo nuestro - Ac??stico1,134,2941,132
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Vivir14,882,98714,859
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Cuerda al coraz??n17,710,76317,682
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Prometo - Versi??n piano y cuerda27,444,73827,401
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Vivir - Cata Acoustic Sessions758,433757
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)Al para??so12,433,89112,414
Pablo AlboránPrometo (Edición especial)656,088,175655,032
ParamoreAfter LaughterTell Me How30,521,78030,473
ParamoreAfter LaughterHard Times260,181,464259,762
ParamoreAfter LaughterCaught in the Middle37,807,25737,746
ParamoreAfter Laughter2645,188,84145,116
ParamoreAfter LaughterRose-Colored Boy81,163,72581,033
ParamoreAfter LaughterGrudges27,764,53327,720
ParamoreAfter LaughterPool35,716,00935,658
ParamoreAfter LaughterIdle Worship34,337,17634,282
ParamoreAfter LaughterNo Friend15,102,14415,078
ParamoreAfter LaughterFake Happy65,418,68765,313
ParamoreAfter LaughterForgiveness37,206,09037,146
ParamoreAfter LaughterTold You So74,160,83574,041
ParamoreAfter Laughter744,568,541743,370
Petit BiscuitPresenceWake Up15,012,58514,988
Petit BiscuitPresenceWaterfall34,372,22234,317
Petit BiscuitPresenceBreak Up5,224,0255,216
Petit BiscuitPresenceThe End4,414,8784,408
Petit BiscuitPresencePresence4,845,1674,837
Petit BiscuitPresenceForever Being6,136,9686,127
Petit BiscuitPresenceSunset Lover650,942,843649,895
Petit BiscuitPresenceFollow Me9,021,0049,006
Petit BiscuitPresenceOceans4,170,8414,164
Petit BiscuitPresenceGravitation12,597,92512,578
Petit BiscuitPresenceCreation Comes Alive6,096,7846,087
Petit BiscuitPresenceOn the Road4,721,0254,713
Petit BiscuitPresenceProblems58,168,40858,075
Petit BiscuitPresenceBeam15,495,65615,471
Petit BiscuitPresence831,220,331829,882
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiMagnolia478,462,863477,692
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiOther Shit19,577,84719,546
Playboi CartiPlayboi Cartidothatshit!66,700,93666,594
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLookin57,073,06956,981
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLame Niggaz30,685,70230,636
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLet It Go46,550,12446,475
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiHad 217,276,40517,249
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiHalf & Half30,098,04830,050
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiFlex61,633,68261,534
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiNew Choppa74,428,55874,309
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiKelly K30,495,69330,447
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiLocation122,220,317122,024
Playboi CartiPlayboi Cartiwokeuplikethis*348,295,502347,735
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiYah Mean56,598,82056,508
Playboi CartiPlayboi CartiNO. 938,925,75538,863
Playboi CartiPlayboi Carti1,479,023,3211,476,642
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsPlans8,519,8948,506
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsThere She Go33,654,86233,601
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsAttention4,112,0014,105
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsNotice Me33,967,32333,913
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsStand Back16,078,29416,052
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsSelfish309,898,053309,399
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsPlaya No More17,232,58017,205
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsMisunderstood54,743,57154,655
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsRange Rover6,582,9056,572
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsHanging Up My Jersey10,263,37910,247
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsQuestions15,555,35015,530
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsNew Day6,203,0516,193
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsSmile16,876,53216,849
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the MotionsHeart Racin'5,512,5085,504
PnB RockGTTM: Goin Thru the Motions539,200,303538,332
Portugal. The ManWoodstockRich Friends17,989,74917,961
Portugal. The ManWoodstockNumber One (feat. Richie Havens & Son Little)12,326,11612,306
Portugal. The ManWoodstockTidal Wave32,441,09732,389
Portugal. The ManWoodstockEasy Tiger10,457,06810,440
Portugal. The ManWoodstockMr Lonely (feat. Fat Lip)7,132,6147,121
Portugal. The ManWoodstockSo Young58,649,83858,555
Portugal. The ManWoodstockKeep On10,236,41410,220
Portugal. The ManWoodstockLive in the Moment76,132,47376,010
Portugal. The ManWoodstockNoise Pollution (feat. Mary Elizabeth Winstead & Zoe Manville) - Version A, Vocal up Mix 1.315,987,92615,962
Portugal. The ManWoodstockFeel It Still959,930,778958,385
Portugal. The ManWoodstock1,201,284,0731,199,350
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Culpa al Coraz??n72,037,38171,921
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Tumbao (feat. Gente de Zona & Arturo Sandoval)5,827,9885,819
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Te Necesito11,079,33811,061
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Asalto7,926,5837,914
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)La Carretera97,925,29297,768
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Lib??rame6,260,0676,250
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Dilema17,729,37217,701
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Deja vu224,783,237224,421
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)No Te Olvides5,783,8005,774
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)X (feat. Zendaya)8,731,8628,718
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)No Creo en el Amor5,061,7935,054
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Cuchi Cuchi6,478,7836,468
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Amor Prohibido15,109,58815,085
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Aquel Idiota4,694,3864,687
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Just As I Am (feat. Prince Royce & Chris Brown)13,823,11413,801
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Moneda (feat. Gerardo Ortiz)36,575,16336,516
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)M??rame6,190,7296,181
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)Ganas Locas (feat. Farruko)61,522,88361,424
Prince RoyceFIVE (Deluxe Edition)607,541,359606,563
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Violation Freestyle (Quality Control & Offset)10,199,15410,183
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Hellcat (Quality Control & Quavo)11,570,32111,552
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Sides (Quality Control & Lil Baby)4,025,6704,019
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Boat Skirrt (Quality Control & Lil Yachty)4,931,5054,924
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Too Hotty (feat. Eurielle)94,766,19594,614
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1We The Ones (Quality Control, Takeoff & Tee Grizzley)29,289,68929,243
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Interview (Quality Control, Takeoff & Offset)8,249,0268,236
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Interlude (Quality Control, Offset & Lil Yachty)4,961,1244,953
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Mediterranean (Quality Control, Offset & Travis Scott)24,955,55424,915
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1The Load (Quality Control, Gucci Mane & Lil Baby feat. Marlo)9,464,9349,450
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Blow Like A Whistle (Quality Control, Quavo & YRN Lingo)7,084,3387,073
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Holiday (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Quavo)7,359,7947,348
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1On Me (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Young Thug)39,634,43639,571
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Um Yea (Quality Control, Offset & Cardi B)28,717,96028,672
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Ice Tray (Quality Control, Quavo & Lil Yachty)135,071,171134,854
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Thick & Pretty (Quality Control & Migos)15,090,36815,066
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Pop Sh*t (Quality Control & Migos)11,853,45211,834
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Space Cadet (Quality Control & Kollision)7,593,8077,582
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Wrist Thunderstorm (Quality Control, Offset & Mango)4,845,7214,838
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1She For Keeps (Quality Control, Quavo & Nicki Minaj)26,702,40826,659
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Fu*k Dat Ni**a (Quality Control & City Girls)11,373,08511,355
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Intro (Quality Control feat. Offset, Quavo & Lil Yachty)6,089,6956,080
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Bosses Don't Speak (Quality Control & Migos)48,963,58548,885
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1My Dawg (Quality Control, Lil Baby & Kodak Black feat. Quavo & Moneybagg Yo)65,549,78265,444
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Hook Up (Quality Control, Offset & Lil Baby)12,794,94612,774
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1What It Do (Quality Control & Migos)7,321,8967,310
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Menace (Quality Control feat. Lil Yachty, Quavo & Offset)42,841,88142,773
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1South Africa (Quality Control & Quavo )5,261,0185,253
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Live Like Dis (Quality Control & Marlo)1,945,8431,943
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1Movin??? Up (Quality Control, Lil Yachty & Ty Dolla $ign)47,422,05747,346
Quality ControlQuality Control: Control The Streets Volume 1735,930,415734,745
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAlles probiert40,521,99240,457
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRKontrollieren93,509,51693,359
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRSag Nix41,610,94941,544
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRBye, Bye23,571,50923,534
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAndere Liga56,437,30056,346
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RREntertainment12,040,39212,021
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRLuft6,856,9786,846
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRWaffen36,357,79936,299
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRGotham City49,132,77749,054
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRNiemals8,705,0608,691
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRDonna Imma8,603,4638,590
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRTurbo6,582,3626,572
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAnthrazit16,150,87016,125
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRVerkauft9,346,5769,332
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRVienna12,183,05812,163
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRIn meiner Wolke8,969,5548,955
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRWas jetzt6,346,5856,336
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRRoots26,197,16326,155
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRTeflon11,303,64311,285
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRAugenblick14,335,69014,313
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRMoney8,799,8458,786
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RRPrimo106,531,317106,360
RAF CamoraAnthrazit RR604,094,398603,122
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Lay My Body Down14,068,44714,046
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Your Way or the Rope9,157,7389,143
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)As You Are28,104,60828,059
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Wolves11,350,81211,333
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Innocent Man22,218,41622,183
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Be the Man18,185,69518,156
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)As You Are - Live at State of the Ark Studios538,338537
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Skin250,560,091250,157
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Fade to Nothing10,525,54210,509
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Human - Acoustic30,327,57230,279
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Skin - BBC Live Version9,607,4229,592
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Love You Any Less15,447,25015,422
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)The Fire10,949,54610,932
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Arrow14,675,59314,652
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Grace35,182,63235,126
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Ego14,318,05514,295
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Human632,520,205631,502
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Bitter End22,769,26222,733
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Die Easy10,181,45210,165
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Healed10,766,91010,750
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Odetta12,655,58912,635
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)Life In Her Yet12,121,73312,102
Rag'n'Bone ManHuman (Deluxe)1,196,232,9081,194,307
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Amigos No - In-House Sessions957,813956
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Vive Tu Vida Conmigo10,037,73910,022
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca)125,257,964125,056
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa (feat. CNCO)58,590,11058,496
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Odio la Distancia10,340,02310,323
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Te Quiero Mucho, Mucho77,626,76077,502
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Contigo (feat. Mar??a Le??n) - In-House Sessions1,728,2781,725
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Todav??a No Te Olvido (feat. Carlos Rivera)95,251,22495,098
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa - Versi??n Balada1,283,2401,281
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Cuenta Conmigo7,561,7497,550
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Contigo35,180,14735,123
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca) - Club Remix3,679,5563,674
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Te Quiero Mucho, Mucho - In-House Sessions1,006,1901,005
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel (feat. Abraham Mateo)1,832,3751,829
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)El D??a del Exnovio (feat. Los ??ngeles Azules)7,957,2377,944
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)De Cucharita6,386,0716,376
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel11,620,84311,602
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)De Cucharita - In-House Sessions820,549819
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)No Fue Mi Intenci??n Amarte11,404,59411,386
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Caminar de Tu Mano (feat. Fonseca) - In-House Sessions899,583898
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Princesa - In-House Sessions899,232898
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Barco de Papel (feat. Abraham Mateo) - In-House Sessions1,069,8621,068
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Amigos No12,662,90612,643
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Eres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado86,227,12986,088
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Eres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado - In-House Sessions1,095,3641,094
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)Vino el Amor4,499,8794,493
Río RomaEres la Persona Correcta en el Momento Equivocado (Deluxe Edition)575,876,417574,949
Robin SchulzUncoveredUn sue??o2,342,9272,339
Robin SchulzUncoveredShed a Light383,924,497383,306
Robin SchulzUncoveredHa Leh Lou Ya16,004,05315,978
Robin SchulzUncoveredMore Than a Friend6,493,6756,483
Robin SchulzUncoveredFools4,381,4414,374
Robin SchulzUncoveredLike You Mean It17,448,71117,421
Robin SchulzUncoveredIntro1,461,2251,459
Robin SchulzUncoveredOutro1,120,5801,119
Robin SchulzUncoveredI Believe I'm Fine86,470,28686,331
Robin SchulzUncoveredNaked5,787,6565,778
Robin SchulzUncoveredOK351,073,688350,508
Robin SchulzUncoveredSounds Easy4,912,5134,905
Robin SchulzUncoveredTonight and Every Night7,442,6987,431
Robin SchulzUncoveredUnforgettable73,188,97573,071
Robin SchulzUncoveredAbove the Clouds4,866,4774,859
Robin SchulzUncoveredLove Me a Little3,521,6033,516
Robin SchulzUncoveredHigher Ground1,915,8301,913
Robin SchulzUncoveredOh Child146,132,631145,897
Robin SchulzUncovered1,118,489,4661,116,688
Romeo SantosGoldenBella y Sensual354,377,377353,807
Romeo SantosGoldenPremio (feat. Swizz Beatz)24,911,90924,872
Romeo SantosGoldenSobredosis (feat. Ozuna)231,805,503231,432
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Amigo (feat. Julio Iglesias)10,044,69010,029
Romeo SantosGoldenTuyo49,274,27949,195
Romeo SantosGoldenGolden Intro9,102,9769,088
Romeo SantosGoldenAy Bendito13,530,47513,509
Romeo SantosGoldenSin Filtro12,295,80512,276
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Papel Part 1 (Versi??n Amante)29,126,47929,080
Romeo SantosGoldenPerjurio35,113,28735,057
Romeo SantosGoldenReina de Papi13,293,95313,273
Romeo SantosGoldenCentavito42,380,50842,312
Romeo SantosGoldenEl Papel Part 2 (Versi??n Marido)29,658,68429,611
Romeo SantosGoldenH??roe Favorito96,024,93195,870
Romeo SantosGoldenImitadora245,031,177244,637
Romeo SantosGoldenCarm??n (feat. Juan Luis Guerra)51,913,57751,830
Romeo SantosGoldenDoble Filo27,598,21227,554
Romeo SantosGoldenUn Vuelo A La (feat. Jessie Reyez)17,624,76217,596
Romeo SantosGolden1,293,108,5841,291,026
RussThere's Really A WolfEmergency10,582,40610,565
RussThere's Really A WolfBack To You18,604,42618,574
RussThere's Really A WolfFamily & Friends17,467,13617,439
RussThere's Really A WolfAct Now19,069,62219,039
RussThere's Really A WolfI'm Here22,090,72022,055
RussThere's Really A WolfNo Turning Back13,301,80213,280
RussThere's Really A WolfGot This21,855,14121,820
RussThere's Really A WolfWhat They Want403,533,566402,884
RussThere's Really A WolfScared46,391,91446,317
RussThere's Really A WolfLosin Control504,235,875503,424
RussThere's Really A WolfThe Stakeout18,698,57418,668
RussThere's Really A WolfDon't Lie21,851,65621,816
RussThere's Really A WolfMe You135,923,218135,704
RussThere's Really A WolfPull The Trigger186,644,501186,344
RussThere's Really A WolfDo It Myself99,136,24598,977
RussThere's Really A WolfMVP13,741,53113,719
RussThere's Really A WolfRide Slow144,903,794144,670
RussThere's Really A WolfCherry Hill106,959,507106,787
RussThere's Really A WolfI Wanna Go Down With You21,778,25421,743
RussThere's Really A WolfOne More Shot17,171,03017,143
RussThere's Really A Wolf1,843,940,9181,840,972
Ruth B.Safe HavenYoung4,388,2294,381
Ruth B.Safe HavenMixed Signals35,556,54135,499
Ruth B.Safe HavenLost Boy629,228,324628,215
Ruth B.Safe HavenIn My Dreams22,324,03622,288
Ruth B.Safe HavenIf By Chance86,892,89786,753
Ruth B.Safe HavenDandelions166,051,048165,784
Ruth B.Safe HavenIf This is Love34,095,87234,041
Ruth B.Safe HavenSuperficial Love - Single Version18,979,26418,949
Ruth B.Safe HavenWorld War 34,319,7454,313
Ruth B.Safe HavenFirst Time3,524,6633,519
Ruth B.Safe HavenUnrighteous4,005,6663,999
Ruth B.Safe HavenSafe Haven4,074,6074,068
Ruth B.Safe Haven1,013,440,8921,011,809
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)One Last Song131,991,528131,779
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Midnight Train90,909,45490,763
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Too Good At Goodbyes1,351,718,7541,349,542
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Baby, You Make Me Crazy90,353,15990,208
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Burning124,782,586124,582
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)HIM64,607,89764,504
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Palace91,274,12291,127
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Say It First99,563,56299,403
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Nothing Left For You59,981,12059,885
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)No Peace89,898,37489,754
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)One Day At A Time55,210,63755,122
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Scars46,649,57846,574
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)The Thrill Of It All58,877,04758,782
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)Pray244,914,661244,520
Sam SmithThe Thrill Of It All (Special Edition)2,600,732,4792,596,545
ShakiraEl DoradoWhat We Said (feat. MAGIC!) - Comme moi English Version15,115,43015,091
ShakiraEl DoradoLa Bicicleta510,186,835509,365
ShakiraEl DoradoNada35,649,10335,592
ShakiraEl DoradoComme moi (feat. Shakira)24,363,57524,324
ShakiraEl DoradoMe Enamor??318,138,417317,626
ShakiraEl DoradoCoconut Tree14,525,09614,502
ShakiraEl DoradoDeja vu224,783,237224,421
ShakiraEl DoradoAmarillo38,330,30738,269
ShakiraEl DoradoToneladas20,226,29420,194
ShakiraEl DoradoWhen a Woman18,312,10618,283
ShakiraEl DoradoChantaje (feat. Maluma)752,767,392751,555
ShakiraEl DoradoPerro Fiel (feat. Nicky Jam)341,619,222341,069
ShakiraEl DoradoTrap (feat. Maluma)70,643,07170,529
ShakiraEl Dorado2,384,660,0852,380,820
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Winnie5,767,7295,758
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Take A Step Back260,152,378259,733
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Gone (Interlude)11,918,11811,899
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)EverTookATab?5,359,4905,351
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Adventure Time8,355,6348,342
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Energy5,384,1375,375
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Catch Me Outside209,992,968209,655
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Bird Is The Word17,897,87017,869
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)BabyWipe180,084,580179,795
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)WTF!?6,058,7626,049
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)H2O52,237,32352,153
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)Rambo12,615,73512,595
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)JustLikeMyPiss12,378,41112,358
Ski Mask The Slump GodYou Will Regret (Reloaded)788,203,135786,934
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBlinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 (feat. MNEK)88,974,38588,831
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerFirst Things First22,235,48922,200
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerDon't Cry For Me (feat. Raleigh Ritchie)11,202,88211,185
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerShut Up149,459,828149,219
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerReturn Of The Rucksack14,932,67914,909
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerMr Skeng24,775,95224,736
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBig For Your Boots110,393,037110,215
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBad Boys (feat. Ghetts and J Hus)21,066,49621,033
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerVelvet / Jenny Francis - Interlude14,971,35014,947
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCold36,725,53136,666
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerBlinded By Your Grace, Pt. 112,444,16612,424
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCrazy Titch - Interlude3,502,5263,497
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer21 Gun Salute (feat. Wretch 32) - Interlude9,912,3639,896
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer100 Bags12,111,47612,092
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerLay Me Bare12,883,50312,863
StormzyGang Signs & PrayerCigarettes & Cush (feat. Kehlani & Lily Allen)56,723,81856,632
StormzyGang Signs & Prayer602,315,481601,346
SZACtrlAnything46,115,03546,041
SZACtrlDrew Barrymore171,182,897170,907
SZACtrlLove Galore (feat. Travis Scott)516,546,311515,715
SZACtrlGarden (Say It Like Dat)153,638,137153,391
SZACtrlPretty Little Birds (feat. Isaiah Rashad)43,914,69243,844
SZACtrlBroken Clocks241,298,673240,910
SZACtrlWavy (Interlude) (feat. James Fauntleroy)43,508,29943,438
SZACtrl20 Something70,855,17470,741
SZACtrlDoves In The Wind (feat. Kendrick Lamar)110,948,175110,770
SZACtrlNormal Girl90,612,30390,466
SZACtrlSupermodel136,497,419136,278
SZACtrlProm67,304,64367,196
SZACtrlThe Weekend317,153,364316,643
SZACtrlGo Gina76,785,97676,662
SZACtrl2,086,361,0982,083,001
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)I <3 My Choppa61,331,67861,233
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)M.... She Wrote53,139,76753,054
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)Lemonade51,560,77651,478
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)The Race275,189,062274,746
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)Dat Way19,076,15319,045
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)Megaman43,637,65743,567
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)The Race - Remix90,983,50990,837
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)Gotta Blast (feat. Diego Money & Bandman Fari)29,994,64429,946
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)Saran Pack21,700,85121,666
Tay-K#SantanaWorld (+)646,614,097645,573
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things - Commentary150,198150
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dress - Commentary147,528147
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things82,858,62682,725
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Gorgeous256,634,961256,222
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Look What You Made Me Do660,034,350658,971
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Radio Outro - Commentary126,115126
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)King Of My Heart - Commentary157,558157
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Getaway Car - Commentary172,558172
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)New Year???s Day74,720,02174,600
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)I Did Something Bad172,118,815171,842
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Call It What You Want169,457,771169,185
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Delicate - Commentary192,790192
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)End Game270,109,444269,674
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Look What You Made Me Do - Commentary203,317203
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)So It Goes...70,074,74869,962
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)...Ready For It?353,336,076352,767
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)King Of My Heart89,521,82089,378
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Call It What You Want - Commentary139,185139
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Don???t Blame Me136,269,337136,050
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)So It Goes??? - Commentary211,713211
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dress88,558,07988,415
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)New Year's Day - Commentary143,795144
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Don't Blame Me - Commentary283,087283
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)I Did Something Bad - Commentary249,186249
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Delicate502,810,284502,001
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)End Game - Commentary240,908241
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)???Ready For It? - Commentary292,277292
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dancing With Our Hands Tied98,394,77498,236
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Getaway Car162,898,534162,636
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Dancing With Our Hands Tied - Commentary156,742156
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)Gorgeous - Commentary164,842165
Taylor Swiftreputation (Big Machine Radio Release Special)3,190,829,4393,185,691
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenWake Up Alone46,813,88346,738
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenThe One187,792,942187,491
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenYoung111,133,208110,954
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenDon't Say52,326,61852,242
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenBloodstream66,505,12866,398
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenIt Won't Kill Ya73,173,49773,056
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenBreak Up Every Night91,350,80091,204
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenLast Day Alive38,338,44438,277
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenHonest95,168,34695,015
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenSomething Just Like This1,638,484,0331,635,846
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenMy Type76,513,38476,390
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not OpenParis910,495,281909,029
The ChainsmokersMemories...Do Not Open3,388,095,5643,382,640
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Only One12,891,15012,870
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Shakedown19,692,20919,660
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Going Home11,527,41811,509
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Where You Are4,083,4614,077
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Revolution - Stripped1,572,7241,570
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Something New3,778,3793,772
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable - Stripped2,311,8552,308
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Miracle31,492,84931,442
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Miracle - Stripped1,918,0361,915
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable - Rebel Remix3,804,2563,798
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Legend153,740,104153,493
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Where Do You Run5,241,8735,233
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Money Run Low21,905,88221,871
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Higher50,075,80049,995
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Strange7,301,3557,290
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Livin Right5,463,3605,455
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Never Going Back29,851,28229,803
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Believe7,158,6357,147
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Oh My Love51,677,18451,594
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Don't Wanna Be9,971,8779,956
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Who I Am14,920,66914,897
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Revolution77,122,91276,999
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Legend - Stripped1,723,4461,721
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Higher - Stripped1,493,6001,491
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Tightrope6,949,1716,938
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)On And On31,051,41431,001
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)The Heat16,823,14516,796
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)Unstoppable159,073,799158,818
The ScoreATLAS (Deluxe)744,617,845743,419
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)What Your Father Says4,759,5424,752
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)All Night535,204,637534,343
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Paper Hearts14,010,05013,987
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Middle Of The Night141,939,977141,711
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Same To You8,826,9368,813
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Personal52,982,59152,897
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Too Good To Be True22,552,34322,516
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)It's A Lie16,100,04916,074
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Cheap Wine7,764,7737,752
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Just My Type112,473,401112,292
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Shades On10,939,88410,922
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Time Is Not On Our Side4,205,0854,198
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Talk Later5,368,9275,360
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Stay5,942,0795,933
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Pictures Of Us2,890,9942,886
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Hands122,672,022122,474
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)Hair Too Long27,068,59727,025
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)For You4,381,3844,374
The VampsNight & Day (Day Edition)1,100,083,2711,098,312
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)All Night535,204,637534,343
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Hands122,672,022122,474
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)It's A Lie16,100,04916,074
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Shades On10,939,88410,922
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Sad Song12,338,73612,319
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Paper Hearts14,010,05013,987
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)My Place3,885,1643,879
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Middle Of The Night141,939,977141,711
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Stay5,942,0795,933
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)Same To You8,826,9368,813
The VampsNight & Day (Night Edition)871,859,534870,456
The xxI See You (Deluxe)A Violent Noise30,202,62530,154
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Say Something Loving61,241,59661,143
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Performance19,909,99619,878
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Naive9,713,2289,698
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Replica30,374,35430,325
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Brave For You17,515,23417,487
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Dangerous45,171,60145,099
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Test Me15,535,69715,511
The xxI See You (Deluxe)I Dare You81,581,68381,450
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Lips34,665,75334,610
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Seasons Run15,071,13215,047
The xxI See You (Deluxe)Brave For You - Marfa Demo7,049,0397,038
The xxI See You (Deluxe)On Hold139,435,463139,211
The xxI See You (Deluxe)507,467,401506,650
Thomas RhettLife ChangesMarry Me267,883,371267,452
Thomas RhettLife ChangesGrave36,377,53136,319
Thomas RhettLife ChangesLeave Right Now52,526,24452,442
Thomas RhettLife ChangesDrink A Little Beer15,400,01715,375
Thomas RhettLife ChangesGateway Love11,267,40511,249
Thomas RhettLife ChangesRenegades10,685,33910,668
Thomas RhettLife ChangesCraving You185,785,040185,486
Thomas RhettLife ChangesKiss Me Like A Stranger10,172,99910,157
Thomas RhettLife ChangesUnforgettable239,518,669239,133
Thomas RhettLife ChangesWhen You Look Like That17,975,59717,947
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSixteen111,671,185111,491
Thomas RhettLife ChangesLife Changes138,614,721138,392
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSmooth Like The Summer10,629,53910,612
Thomas RhettLife ChangesSweetheart20,260,06120,227
Thomas RhettLife Changes1,128,767,7181,126,950
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLove Scars286,496,294286,035
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouStoves On 14th19,378,64719,347
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouBlade Of Woe19,547,85819,516
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouPoles 1469174,333,167174,052
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouNever Ever Land25,080,39125,040
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLimitless19,486,91619,456
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouLove Scars Pt. 2 / Rack City45,234,02445,161
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouCan You Rap Like Me?17,064,99817,038
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouDeeply Scared39,546,35539,483
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouRomeo & Juliet113,309,340113,127
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouIt Takes Time111,673,370111,494
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To YouNo Smoke No Smoke 1400 B.C. / Sauce13,321,31413,300
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You884,472,674883,048
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous13,159,75313,139
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Simple (feat. Yo Gotti)1,500,0621,498
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Love U Better (feat. Lil Wayne & The-Dream)155,246,094154,996
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Drugs (feat. Wiz Khalifa)9,166,5539,152
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Number11,833,50711,814
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Excuses4,446,7574,440
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)In Your Phone (with Lauren Jauregui)19,841,83819,810
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Stare (feat. Pharrell Williams & Wiz Khalifa)7,536,0837,524
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Don't Sleep on Me (feat. Future & 24hrs)17,433,17317,405
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Don't Judge Me (feat. Future & Swae Lee)21,816,46921,781
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Clout (feat. 21 Savage)80,013,90879,885
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)So Am I (feat. Damian Marley & Skrillex)41,153,63641,087
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Amy2,707,8592,703
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Lies4,200,6834,194
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Pineapple (feat. Gucci Mane & Quavo)87,373,15987,232
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Droptop in the Rain (feat. Tory Lanez)52,671,52952,587
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Lil Favorite (feat. MadeinTYO)19,840,46119,809
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Dawsin's Breek (feat. Jeremih)18,695,21218,665
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Nate Howard Intro2,008,8392,006
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Side Effects9,556,1019,541
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Message in a Bottle8,977,2598,963
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Ex (feat. YG)78,776,05278,649
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Last Words2,462,9522,459
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)Famous Friends2,893,3262,889
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)South Beach (feat. Quavo & French Montana)3,213,4493,208
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)All the Time9,136,2139,122
Ty Dolla $ignBeach House 3 (Deluxe Edition)685,660,927684,557
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyGlitter121,913,836121,718
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyWho Dat Boy (feat. A$AP Rocky)176,199,309175,916
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyForeword (feat. Rex Orange County)67,140,10867,032
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyDroppin' Seeds (feat. Lil' Wayne)36,106,13336,048
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyEnjoy Right Now, Today29,789,37729,741
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyI Ain't Got Time!66,459,57166,353
Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy911 / Mr. Lonely (feat. Frank Ocean & Steve Lacy)203,721,554203,393
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoySometimes...39,285,01839,222
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyNovember56,997,25256,905
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyPothole (feat. Jaden Smith)59,567,80159,472
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyBoredom (feat. Rex Orange County & Anna of the North)208,246,707207,911
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyGarden Shed (feat. Estelle)55,932,93955,843
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoyWhere This Flower Blooms (feat. Frank Ocean)110,329,357110,152
Tyler, The CreatorFlower BoySee You Again (feat. Kali Uchis)425,064,140424,380
Tyler, The CreatorFlower Boy1,656,753,1021,654,085
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Landlady11,428,89011,410
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Book Of Your Heart9,074,3249,060
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)13 (There is A Light)11,525,26111,507
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)The Showman (Little More Better)10,585,48710,568
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Love Is All We Have Left16,201,20916,175
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)The Blackout14,383,24214,360
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)You???re The Best Thing About Me49,065,97248,987
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Lights Of Home14,160,41414,138
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)The Little Things That Give You Away7,651,5727,639
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Get Out Of Your Own Way30,299,88630,251
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)You???re The Best Thing About Me - U2 Vs. Kygo30,085,61330,037
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Lights Of Home - St Peter's String Version4,646,9564,639
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Red Flag Day12,518,66412,499
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Ordinary Love - Extraordinary Mix11,807,92311,789
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)American Soul12,494,72112,475
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Summer Of Love20,118,02320,086
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)Love Is Bigger Than Anything In Its Way14,514,19414,491
U2Songs Of Experience (Deluxe Edition)280,562,351280,111
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)They Can???t Take That Away From Me11,756,46811,738
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Making It Real6,366,2466,356
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Need A Good One18,282,61818,253
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Not Afraid Anymore81,467,85781,337
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Code Blue33,846,33633,792
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What Is Love?15,275,18615,251
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)On His Knees7,837,4547,825
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cruise52,313,09152,229
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Don???t Wanna Live Forever (Fifty Shades Darker)1,155,407,9251,153,547
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Bom Bidi Bom116,257,795116,071
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Helium171,881,958171,605
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Lies In The Dark33,502,47833,449
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What Would It Take15,378,35615,354
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Birthday35,704,65235,647
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)No Running From Me18,277,17218,248
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Empty Pack Of Cigarettes13,541,40313,520
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)One Woman Man23,971,28723,933
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Scientist79,471,49579,344
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Pray39,347,19939,284
Various ArtistsFifty Shades Darker (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,929,886,9761,926,779
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Never Enough395,456,198394,819
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Tightrope190,983,356190,676
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Million Dreams376,733,461376,127
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Other Side302,166,424301,680
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)From Now On260,171,404259,752
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)This Is Me589,831,078588,881
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Greatest Show402,397,105401,749
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Come Alive230,132,890229,762
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Rewrite The Stars664,522,536663,452
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Million Dreams (Reprise)144,238,312144,006
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Never Enough (Reprise)122,591,318122,394
Various ArtistsThe Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)3,679,224,0823,673,299
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Disappear29,033,25328,987
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]In the Bedroom Down the Hall - Demo5,921,0075,911
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Waving Through A Window128,645,102128,438
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Anybody Have a Map?42,005,79941,938
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Sincerely, Me67,415,95567,307
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Requiem46,215,89646,141
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Obvious - Bonus Track1,720,1101,717
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Good For You32,706,29132,654
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]So Big / So Small19,152,51919,122
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Only Us41,986,65241,919
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Hiding In Your Hands - Bonus Track2,471,8232,468
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]If I Could Tell Her61,590,54561,491
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Finale17,503,84017,476
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]You Will Be Found71,685,56971,570
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Part Of Me - Bonus Track1,473,2121,471
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]For Forever58,255,64858,162
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Disappear - Acoustic1,165,5941,164
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Words Fail33,429,80333,376
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]To Break In a Glove17,573,73917,545
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]Waving Through A Window - Bonus Track11,813,64811,795
Various ArtistsDear Evan Hansen (Broadway Cast Recording) [Deluxe]691,766,005690,652
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Much Needed Advice6,349,9796,340
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Dueto a Trav??s del Tiempo14,332,04714,309
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)One Year Later2,246,0342,242
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)For Whom the Bell Tolls1,502,8871,500
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)It's All Relative2,543,9772,540
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Mundo Raro - Inspirado en "Coco"7,333,5687,322
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Poco Loco107,584,990107,412
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Show Must Go On1,651,4101,649
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Mundo es mi Familia31,950,31431,899
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Solo) - Inspirado en "Coco"8,535,9348,522
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fiesta Espectacular2,252,4662,249
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Grabbing a Photo Opportunity1,479,0051,477
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Family Dysfunction1,651,0671,648
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Juanita16,842,56516,815
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Plaza de la Cruz4,7615
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Lullaby)34,961,35734,905
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Un Poco Loco67,498,96467,390
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El corrido de Miguel Rivera - Inspirado en "Coco"12,103,67112,084
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Taking Sides1,957,7711,955
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Latido de mi Coraz??n31,286,59831,236
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Reencuentro)28,116,04428,071
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)J??lale - Instrumental15,321,66015,297
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Interpretada por Ernesto De la Cruz)25,486,20725,445
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Coco - D??a de los Muertos Suite4,313,1974,306
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame73,818,16973,699
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (D??o)76,754,80176,631
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Run for the Ages1,647,9831,645
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Reunion)13,332,24013,311
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Somos Familia2,397,2392,393
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Recu??rdame (Arrullo)23,313,86823,276
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Shrine and Dash3,184,2143,179
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Skeleton Key to Escape2,178,9762,175
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Blessing and a Fessing1,736,7981,734
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Proud Coraz??n20,881,01820,847
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fiesta con de la Cruz2,470,3682,466
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Family Doubtings1,948,5561,945
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Newbie Skeleton Walk1,999,1351,996
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Remember Me (Ernesto de la Cruz)47,899,01747,822
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Miguel's Got an Axe to Find2,968,5072,964
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Reuni??n Familiar de Rivera2,101,9522,099
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Will He Shoemaker?4,097,3714,091
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Crossing the Marigold Bridge3,408,3643,403
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La Llorona23,494,74423,457
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)B??same mucho - Inspirado en "Coco"9,697,8569,682
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Strum of Destiny2,755,8112,751
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Everyone Knows Juanita10,573,27110,556
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Have a Great-Great-Grandson1,815,8531,813
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cave Dwelling on the Past1,610,9421,608
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La bikina - Inspirado en "Coco"19,446,11219,415
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Dept. of Family Reunions2,386,7292,383
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Adi??s Chicharr??n2,480,3492,476
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)La Llorona47,797,73347,721
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The World Es Mi Familia16,871,06816,844
Various ArtistsCoco (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)852,375,517851,003
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Music Box)25,392,93725,352
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever41,892,03141,825
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Library2,193,9512,190
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wolf Chase2,121,1742,118
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast (Finale)15,726,59515,701
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast23,081,77923,045
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Montmartre) - Demo2,986,7282,982
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle65,763,29465,657
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You Came Back2,005,1362,002
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A Petal Drops2,051,4382,048
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Overture11,121,02011,103
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Be Our Guest36,708,07436,649
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle (Reprise)23,816,76823,778
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Gaston50,749,52150,668
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Madame De Garderobe1,782,8101,780
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beast Takes a Bath1,608,0091,605
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Meet the Staff1,731,4801,729
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Days In The Sun33,154,46233,101
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Plague1,559,5191,557
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Home - Extended Mix2,744,0442,740
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Days In The Sun - Demo3,451,2483,446
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Colonnade Chat2,288,5122,285
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Mob Song13,800,45713,778
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue Pt. 26,067,9336,058
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue Pt. 17,783,0557,771
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Turret Pursuit1,393,4731,391
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore86,656,06386,517
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maurice Accuses Gaston1,504,3001,502
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You Must Go to Him2,170,3512,167
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Main Title: Prologue4,587,0834,580
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Dress2,046,7642,043
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle Meets Gaston2,584,5122,580
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore38,521,04038,459
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Belle Stops the Wagon1,414,7081,412
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The West Wing1,795,1541,792
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Laverie2,782,5952,778
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Your Mother4,617,6714,610
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A Bracing Cup of Tea2,734,1112,730
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Beast1,960,7021,958
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)A White Rose2,001,4361,998
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Aria - Demo3,477,9793,472
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Castle Under Attack1,539,7651,537
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wolves Attack Belle1,527,0271,525
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Does A Moment Last Forever (Montmartre)27,303,86327,260
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Something There38,505,06238,443
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Evermore - Demo2,951,2362,946
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)There's a Beast1,771,9441,769
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Aria8,750,2498,736
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Transformations3,527,9063,522
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Entering the Castle2,012,4302,009
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Beauty and the Beast205,442,581205,112
Various ArtistsBeauty and the Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)835,161,980833,817
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Visions of Gideon98,169,14398,011
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Une barque sur l'oc??an from Miroirs23,259,25523,222
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Lady Lady Lady10,361,86310,345
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)?? la vita3,858,0333,852
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Radio Varsavia7,755,6007,743
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Love My Way97,663,43297,506
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Mystery of Love257,229,425256,815
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Le jardin f??erique from Ma m??re l'Oye8,481,3098,468
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hallelujah Junction - 1st movement -9,441,8229,427
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)J'adore Venise7,410,5037,399
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Paris Latino15,966,90315,941
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)M.A.Y. in the Backyard7,611,6047,599
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Futile Devices (Doveman Remix)32,948,79732,896
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Sonatine bureaucratique6,143,8396,134
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Words83,359,13883,225
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Zion h??rt die W??chter singen (From "Cantata Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme", BWV 140)6,021,4156,012
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Germination6,073,1276,063
Various ArtistsCall Me By Your Name (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)681,755,208680,657
WisinVictoryAmor Radioactivo (feat. Mario Domm)2,792,9162,788
WisinVictoryEsc??pate Conmigo (feat. Ozuna)651,268,004650,219
WisinVictoryVacaciones292,685,902292,215
WisinVictoryContra la Pared3,103,4013,098
WisinVictoryEsta Noche Lo Vamos a Hacer4,731,2014,724
WisinVictoryEntramos en Calor4,772,0494,764
WisinVictoryTodo Comienza en la Disco108,629,707108,455
WisinVictoryVictory935,640934
WisinVictoryProhibida (feat. Zion & Lennox)9,614,3589,599
WisinVictoryVacaciones (feat. Don Omar, Zion & Lennox & Tito El Bambino) - Remix33,708,55133,654
WisinVictoryMu??velo2,286,7182,283
WisinVictoryQuisiera Alejarme (feat. Ozuna)47,715,01947,638
WisinVictoryEsc??pate Conmigo (feat. Ozuna, Bad Bunny, De La Ghetto, Arc??ngel, Noriel & Almighty) - Remix149,274,648149,034
WisinVictoryEsta Vez (feat. Don Omar)7,874,9837,862
WisinVictoryHacerte el Amor (feat. Yandel & Nicky Jam)11,579,17911,561
WisinVictoryMove Your Body (feat. Timbaland & Bad Bunny)16,434,91216,408
WisinVictory1,347,407,1881,345,237
XXXTENTACION17Orlando143,739,203143,508
XXXTENTACION17The Explanation51,543,67651,461
XXXTENTACION17Depression & Obsession269,407,985268,974
XXXTENTACION17Save Me209,464,816209,128
XXXTENTACION17Dead Inside (Interlude)112,769,113112,588
XXXTENTACION17Carry On376,068,097375,463
XXXTENTACION17Everybody Dies In Their Nightmares942,845,926941,328
XXXTENTACION17Revenge449,177,792448,454
XXXTENTACION17Ayala (Outro)102,458,192102,293
XXXTENTACION17Fuck Love (feat. Trippie Redd)1,027,738,4881,026,084
XXXTENTACION17Jocelyn Flores1,543,655,4991,541,170
XXXTENTACION175,228,868,7875,220,449
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 34Peat41,845,11641,778
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Vulture7,164,3427,153
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Off the Wall!88,287,44488,145
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3LOL6,972,7636,962
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Find Me (Intro)20,112,17620,080
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3On That Bitch6,821,9326,811
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3H2O45,681,11545,608
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Slipknot97,992,29797,834
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Maxipads for Everyone11,602,58911,584
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Bowser47,857,65747,781
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Came2Kill14,482,52614,459
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Static Shock13,560,07013,538
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Boost!15,018,08714,994
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Wassup Bro!22,851,03722,814
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Supra12,349,10112,329
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Curse133,011,139132,797
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Butthole Girl!10,332,42310,316
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3God Damn8,244,8768,232
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Members Only Shit10,894,28510,877
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3What in XXXTarnation100,723,374100,561
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 377757,522,46457,430
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Invisible Klip10,231,19710,215
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3Chokehold9,540,9779,526
XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION Presents: Members Only, Vol. 3793,098,987791,822
Yandel#UpdateS??lo M??a (feat. Maluma)96,646,23696,491
Yandel#UpdateExpl??cale (feat. Bad Bunny)229,615,390229,246
Yandel#UpdateMuy Personal (feat. J Balvin)46,405,18846,330
Yandel#UpdateSi Se Da (feat. Plan B)9,538,1979,523
Yandel#UpdateD??nde Est??s (feat. Luis Fonsi)3,621,6853,616
Yandel#UpdateNo Pare30,393,49730,345
Yandel#UpdateLl??gale (feat. Zion & Lennox)10,802,03910,785
Yandel#UpdateB??same8,453,2298,440
Yandel#UpdateNo Quiero Amores (feat. Ozuna)53,151,24053,066
Yandel#UpdateMi Religi??n68,527,93168,418
Yandel#UpdateAprov??chame5,603,6665,595
Yandel#UpdateComo Antes (feat. Wisin)185,747,468185,448
Yandel#UpdateTodo Lo Que Quiero (feat. Becky G)5,776,6705,767
Yandel#UpdateCuando Se Da6,002,2115,993
Yandel#Update760,284,647759,060
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsOn Fire8,708,9778,695
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsMe or Us9,689,8059,674
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsDo U Love Me11,653,96411,635
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsYou Said (feat. Quavo)37,083,62837,024
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsTake Care9,682,5649,667
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsGet High (feat. Snoop Dogg & Lil Durk)11,571,58911,553
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsRelationship (feat. Future)365,899,008365,310
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFeel It42,202,95742,135
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsDaddy's Birthday34,236,45134,181
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsShe Wanna Party (feat. Millie Go Lightly)25,701,71725,660
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFamily Don't Matter (feat. Millie Go Lightly)26,556,14026,513
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsFor Y'all (feat. Jacquees)16,915,48016,888
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsTomorrow 'Til Infinity (feat. Gunna)32,125,57332,074
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger GirlsOh Yeah7,621,0437,609
Young ThugBeautiful Thugger Girls639,648,896638,619
Zara LarssonSo GoodAin't My Fault386,789,411386,167
Zara LarssonSo GoodMake That Money Girl12,460,05712,440
Zara LarssonSo GoodLush Life1,014,350,3651,012,717
Zara LarssonSo GoodWhat They Say21,536,41521,502
Zara LarssonSo GoodSundown (feat. WizKid)17,597,20917,569
Zara LarssonSo GoodI Would Like250,903,154250,499
Zara LarssonSo GoodSymphony (feat. Zara Larsson)1,035,192,0871,033,525
Zara LarssonSo GoodTG4M110,213,629110,036
Zara LarssonSo GoodI Can't Fall in Love Without You256,501,154256,088
Zara LarssonSo GoodSo Good (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)89,917,08189,772
Zara LarssonSo GoodOnly You65,744,89265,639
Zara LarssonSo GoodDon't Let Me Be Yours44,116,45244,045
Zara LarssonSo GoodNever Forget You787,347,548786,080
Zara LarssonSo GoodFuneral19,729,72819,698
Zara LarssonSo GoodOne Mississippi26,654,99826,612
Zara LarssonSo Good4,139,054,1804,132,389
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x