Best selling records and artists in the USSR and Russia

If you go through various online sites covering music sales, you’ll find close to no information at all about the best selling artists in the USSR and Russia.

A black box up to this day, we digged through the data of this market and identified receipts covering over 100 million unit sales.

Get ready for some heavy surprises as the USSR market looked like none other.

The Soviet music industry

State owned label Melodiya had a monopoly on all legal music sales from the mid 60’s until the USSR dissolved in 1991.

This label was among the world’s largest in terms of volume with 100-200 million records shipped on a yearly basis in the 70’s and 80’s. A vast majority of these were sold locally.

Naturally, the only way for foreign acts to sell music there was through Melodiya.

More often than not did international artists get only one or two albums released, if any at all. There are several reasons for this and censorship is definitely one of them.

The state arguably approved more music from Italy, France and other parts of Europe than the US and other English speaking countries.

Another reason for the lack of western releases is that Melodiya wasn’t the copyright owner of these products.

Of course, it was possible for them to license international albums, but it was rarely done as these would conclude on releases too expensive for the local market.

To release LPs from American and English stars there was still one way for Melodiya which was using a loophole.

In fact, in most countries copyrights are protected by the Universal Copyright Convention (UCC), a convention signed in Geneva in 1952.

Yet, the Soviet Union signed this convention in 1973 only. It means that tracks recorded before this date were free of copyrights in the country.

The Russian music industry

Many local labels of various legal statuses started to flood the Russian market and filling the Melodiya vacuum quite fast after the USSR dissolved.

Since the censorship was gone could these labels release pretty much whatever they wanted to.

For the first time did we see western artist’s full discographies getting released. This included bands like Uriah Heep, Black Sabbath and Iron Maiden among others.

The international majors themselves started issuing western releases there as well by the mid 90’s.

Along with this win for foreign artists, some new challenges came as well.

After the Soviet era, the Russian economy saw a big decline during the 90’s. This resulted in a big drop in album sales as well.

If that wasn’t bad enough legitimate labels were now competing with countless of big and small pirate labels. This was the start of an issue that would hold back the market for the coming decades.

Nonetheless the Russian market did come back strong once more closing the 90’s with international stars artists like Madonna and Tarkan selling albums in the hundred thousands.

A handful of albums went diamond for 200,000 sales by the early to mid 2000’s. Some local artists were able to sell a few millions during this era as well.

This didn’t last too long though as the album market fell into total irrelevancy by the early 2010’s.

With the massive growth of streaming in recent years does the future look bright as IFPI is expecting Russia to be in the top 10 streaming markets by 2030.

How do we get the numbers?

The soviet numbers are based on shipment codes found on the back of vinyls. Melodiya had these codes on most releases since 1974. Many smaller Russian labels had them on their releases too during the 90’s.

The first important part here is the shipment year to the left. “Зак 130″. is the shipment code and ” Тираж 58500″ highlights the number of sales.

This means that for this record, 58,500 copies were pressed in answer to the Зак 130 bill from the year 1990.

What we did was simply adding together the sales of different codes, going through thousands of scans in the process. Discogs and records.su were to big help with finding them.

Obviously, many codes are not available on scans that we identified. It means that figures derived from these codes for each record are minimum sales.

In the same way, only vinyls used to have these codes printed, not cassettes. Not all vinyls had them either, some strong sellers from ABBA and Queen for example have no shipment information.

The Russian sales are simply based on NFPF certifications found on various archives of websites like 2m-online.ru, nfpf.org and lenta.ru

Some sales numbers for Russian mega sellers were posted by lenta.ru as well.

USSR top selling foreign albums 1974-1993

USSR and Russia music sales - top foreign albums 1974-1993

NB: USSR exclusive releases are marked in gold.

The fact that the list is topped by Dutch novelty band Stars On 45 is a big surprise for sure. Their Long Play Album racked up a massive 1.7 million sales with almost a million shipments in 1983 alone!

They didn’t disappear after this album either as their followup The Superstars sold over 700,000 copies as well.

The #2 is yet another surprise from one-hit wonder Space, a French electronic band. Their album Magic Fly sold 1.5 million copies. This is more than it sold in the rest of the world combined!

Then comes Led Zeppelin‘s USSR exclusive compilation Stairway To Heaven at 1.38 million. As with many rock bands it was their only release in the country. Yet this monster seller alone makes Russia one of the band’s top markets in Europe.

Yet another Dutch band comes in at 4th. This time it’s Festival by Teach-In, the winners of the 1975 Eurovision Song Contest. Several other winners of this competition sold very well too despite Russia itself didn’t participate until 1994.

Further down we have USSR exclusive compilations by Creedence Clearwater Revival, The Rolling Stones, The New Seekers, The Beatles and Arabesque ranging from 700-900,000. These were close to the only sales many of them ever got in the USSR.

Italian acts are all over the place with Toto Cutugno, Ricchi & Poveri, Al Bano & Romina Power, Adriano Celentano, Pupo and Riccardo Fogli having albums between 400-800,000.

French singers are not doing bad either with Patricia Kaas and Mireille Mathieu leading the way.

If the list wasn’t diverse enough already there are also artists from East Germany, Belgium, Sweden and Hungary.

It must be noted that various artist albums have been excluded. Some sold very well. Most notably Greenpeace Breakthrough at over 1.3 million as well as several compilations of Italian music.

USSR top selling foreign singles and EPs 1974-1993

USSR and Russia music sales - top foreign singles

This is probably the format with the most holes still. So feel free to submit a release if you find one! 🙂

Only one international song sold over a million copies in the USSR. But Falling in Love Again by The Three Degrees did so extremely fast with 900,000 copies within one shipment!

It’s quite obvious the EP format was strongly popular too with USSR exlusive EP releases from LIPS & Greg Bonham, Adriano Celentano, Francis Goya and John Lennon selling between 400-900,000 copies.

As with the albums are Italian and French artists especially big here as well.

Several Eastern European artists thought to be unknown outside their home countries got their big crossover hits too.

This included Ivica Šerfezi from Yugoslavia, Karel Gott from Czechoslovakia and Seweryn Krajewsky from Poland which all got their Russian language 150-300,000 sellers.

Success wasn’t just limited to European and American stars either as a single from the Bollywood movie Disco Dancer sold 170,000 copies. In fact, several releases from Asian countries like India and Japan sold decent amounts.

Russia top selling foreign albums 2003-2012

With the USSR restrictions gone we see that US artists started to dominate the scene. It’s also clear that the 2000’s market wasn’t even close to the one of the USSR in terms of size.

As the list is based on certifications we don’t really know who the top sellers are. But the top 3 is ahead of the rest by a good margin at over 200,000 sales.

These were FutureSex/LoveSounds by Justin Timberlake, The Fame by Lady Gaga and Crazy Hits by Crazy Frog confirming that the unique taste of the Russians was still there.

It must be noted that only 8,000 of the 70,000 copies of Madonna’s MDNA were sold to the public as the rest were bought by Yandex and then given away to their consumers.

Another new trend here is Hip Hop music making some waves with 50 cent in the lead with 3 albums over 60,000 sales. Interestingly he outsold Eminem in this market.

USSR & Russia foreign artist totals

As a nice ending to the international section we’ve listed the top artists based on all the data we’ve gathered so far, using the CSPC weighting to combine distinct formats.

USSR and Russia music sales - Foreign artists totals

Local artists and releases

After reading that Melodiya shipped such a massive amount of albums you might have started to wonder how local artists fared. The answer is as big as one would expect from hearing these figures.

Since they have so many releases we simply haven’t had been able to get into the total sales of the biggest acts but some mega selling albums have been uncovered.

Leading these is Songs by Vladimir Vysotsky. It was released in 1980 in the wake of the legend’s death.

This monster racks up nearly 4 million sales. If this wasn’t enough did EPs with songs from this release rack up another 3 million sales combined. This one is a serious challenger to be the most successful Russian album ever.

It’s worth noting that these sales focus on the period covered by codes. For this release, they end in 1989, by then it was still shifting over 50,000 units per year.

Vysotsky seems to be the clear leader when it comes to total sales too with 17 million sales tracked down from only a fraction of his discography.

A claim of 55 million albums and 16 million EPs came out in Billboard in 1995. This might not be too far from the truth based on what we’ve collected so far.

Another artist with massive claims is Alla Pugacheva. From the data we collected it doesn’t seem like she’s in the same league as Vysotsky. She still got a huge seller though with Mirror Of The Soul over 3.6 million.

Latvian disco band Zodiac were massive sellers too with two back to back 3 million+ sellers.

Many other acts including Mashina Vremeni, Chorny Kofe and Yuri Antonov got their million sellers as well.

Only 5 million sellers have been found after the soviet era though. These were from Zemfira, Lyube, Maksin and Ruki Vverhl during the early 2000’s.

Sales database

Below table lists every available receipt of USSR and Russian sales – over 3,000 of them. Feel free to use the ctrl+F option to spot your favorite artist!



USSR / Russian music sales receipts

ArtistRecordRecord TypeReceipt typeYearReferenceCertificationUnits sold
?K-47 ft. Guf NogganoTem, Kto S NamiRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
140 Udarov V MinutuU Menja Est' Ty (Remix 2010)RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
50 CentBulletproofAlbumCertification20062xPlatinum40000
50 CentCurtisAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
50 CentGet Rich Or Die TryingAlbumCertification20033xPlatinum60000
50 CentThe MassacreAlbumCertification20053xPlatinum60000
A-HaFoot Of The MountainAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
ABBA18 HitsAlbumCertification20082xPlatinum40000
ABBAABBAAlbumCode1977?3000
ABBAABBAAlbumCode198042230000
ABBAABBAAlbumCode198041433000
AbbaArrivalAlbumCode1990352000
ABBAGold. Greatest HitsAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
ABBANumber OnesAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
ABBASuper TrouperRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
ABBAVoulez-VousAlbumCode19819110000
AC/DCBlack IceAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
AC/DCFamily JewelsDVDCertification2007Gold3000
AC/DCIron Man 2AlbumCertification2010Gold5000
AC/DCLive At DoningtonDVDCertification2007Platinum6000
Adamo + Tom Jones + E. Humperdinck + RafaelPop StarsAlbumCode19811836615000
Adele21AlbumCertification2012Platinum10000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode19829843180
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198265218700
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198259610300
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198240511400
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1982420000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198361428860
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode19833610000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198325528200
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode19832343150000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198311099260000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1983109721000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198443730000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198443329500
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode19842221060000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1984104360000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode198410145920
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1985518990000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1985374260000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1985372560000
Adriano CelentanoAzzurroEPCode1985107747200
Adriano CelentanoDormi Amore la situazione non e buonaAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Adriano CelentanoIo Non So Parlar D'amoreAlbumCertification19992xPlatinum40000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode19839810200
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198389070000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198378540000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode19837411440
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198370210000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198363116000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198351720000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198341125000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode19833650000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198326195000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198324532000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode1983221100000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198457358420
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode1984460124620
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198423520000
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198414203400
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode1984100177180
Adriano CelentanoPeopleSingleCode198515541740
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode19827530000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode198340440000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode198323850000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode198323650000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode1983207100000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode198559253000
Adriano CelentanoSoliAlbumCode1989122000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19809420000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode198017810000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode198169610000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19816830000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode1981335100000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19811239735000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19866048000
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19861087279360
Adriano CelentanoTecadiskAlbumCode19871613000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode1978181625000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode1979439260000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode19793356100000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode19861266218000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode1986?14000
Adriano CelentanoUna Festa Sui PratiAlbumCode198831046600
Adriano Celentano & Astrud GilbertoPoet Adriano Celentano / Poet Astrud GilbertoEPCode0126016000
AkonKonvictedAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode1985587100000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode19855169100000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode1985478350000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode198527730000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode198519530000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode1985103021000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode1986946214500
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode19866265700
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode198719910000
Al Bano & Romina PowerAria PuraAlbumCode19885439020
Al Di Meola / John McLaughlin / Paco De LuciaFriday Night In San FranciscoAlbumCode198282530000
Alex GaudinoMy DestinationAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode011885800
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode1978117550000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode197984425000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode197956531000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode1979213050000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode198099614900
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode19807979000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode1980512260000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode198023715400
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode198021350000
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode19817582400
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode19814647840
Alex SilvanniExitos Al Organo Vol.1AlbumCode198112510000
Alexander AcordNaberi Moj NomerRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Alexander RybakFairytalesAlbumCertification20092xPlat+Gold50000
Alexandra StanMr. SaxobeatRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
Alicia KeysAs I AmAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198983316100
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198972410000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198964912600
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19894519800
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode1989435000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198938718000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198924015000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode1989212489760
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode198919360000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode1989161643900
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19891327200
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19891226000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19909415000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode1990464800
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19904630000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19904175000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode199038140000
AlisaBlock Of HellAlbumCode19914307040
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode19888720000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198880810200
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198869230000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198858112500
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode19884962700
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198847018000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1988453000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198840491869
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode19883997170
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198836440000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode19883522700
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198833640000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198826485840
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198820860000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1988205240
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198818912800
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198817320300
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1988170343000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198815753000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198814310000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198814016200
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1988110577380
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode19898320000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1989697630
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198964119000
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198941137900
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198935021740
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode1989214227620
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode198918515600
AlisaEnergiyaAlbumCode199143000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19899610000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode198976215000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19897115000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19896330000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode198936850000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode198931171200
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19892427700
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode1989118123800
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode1989114120000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19908988000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19908240000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199072436060
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19905780000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199044310000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199041816000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode1990349000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199030623000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode1990239910700
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19901940000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199018210000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19901869120
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199017930000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199013140000
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19918013800
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19916652200
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode199166514600
AlisaShestoy LesnichiyAlbumCode19914348260
AlizeePsychedelicesAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode0239150000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode01893200
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19779375000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197787370000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19776845320
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197767560000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19775855300
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197749179000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197745413000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197737160000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1977299150000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19772095500
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1977194150000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1977156100000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19788373000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978732170000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978732180000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978624150000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978546200000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978440100000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19784050000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197834350000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978330100000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978299110000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978159457000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1978119050000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197965730000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197938950000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197938850000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979194650000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979194527200
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197916935000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode197916835000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979111450000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979108850000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979104115800
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979?40000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1979?55900
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198099913000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1980923140000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1980923150000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198079320000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198079220000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19807280000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1980618250000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19806103000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198048614000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19804760000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19804660000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1980251100000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198024324000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19802460000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1980105300
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode1981539660
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19811165000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198282511300
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198282410400
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode19823073000
Alla PugachevaThe Mirror of the SoulAlbumCode198226032400
Alla PugachevaZivi Spokojno, Strana!AlbumCertification2003Gold100000
AmabanoTalking ParrotAlbumCode19878161000
AmabanoTalking ParrotAlbumCode19872951000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode089170000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198385620000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198378620000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198376270000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19836610000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198360010000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198350915620
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198339017700
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode1983366820000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19833.21850000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198321020000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19849678240
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19848703300
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19848301000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19843.25830000
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode198425028500
Amanda LearFashion PackSingleCode19854284100
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode025235000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode0123740000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode198134215000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode198130740000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode19812985000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode19812505000
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode19812345530
Amanda LearNever Trust A Pretty FaceAlbumCode198122410000
Amy McDonaldThis Is the LifeAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Amy WinehouseBack To BlackAlbumCertification20082xPlatinum40000
Amy WinehouseFrankAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Amy WinehouseLioness: Hidden TreasuresAlbumCertification2012Gold5000
AnastaciaHeavy RotationAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
AnastaciaPieces of a DreamAlbumCertification2005Platinum20000
Andrea BocelliAmoreAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Andrea BocelliVivere (Greatest Hits)AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Anzhelika NachesovaA Ty Menja Volnuesh'RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Anzhelika NachesovaNiktoRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
ApocalypticaWorlds CollideAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode19877804400
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198770720000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198761545500
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode1987499700
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198744414000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198738415300
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198735015000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode19872810000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode1987232400
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode19871345500
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198711963000
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode1987118947620
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode19871011840
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode19883757740
AquariumAquariumAlbumCode198922507360
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode198877215000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode198830615000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode19882927160
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode19882215140
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode19881356600
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (1)EPCode1988114618520
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode198877315000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode19886685000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode19886164100
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode19884138000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode198830715000
AquariumFrom the Album "Radio Africa" (2)EPCode19881356600
AquariumHistory of Aquarium, Vol. IIIAlbumCode199112030000
AquariumHistory of Aquarium, Vol. IVAlbumCode19932535000
AquariumLyubimie Pesni Ramzesa IVAlbumCode19932545000
AquariumNavigatorAlbumCode1995?500
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198893020000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198888315000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19888630000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19886746100
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198859110000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198858210000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198840555790
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19883815000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198836440000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198831110000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198826451700
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198820840000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198815840000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode1988132650200
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198810185800
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198965717000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode198927210000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19892720320
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode1989205318000
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19891336200
AquariumRadio AfricaAlbumCode19914337860
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198882020000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19887165100
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198870338000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198852528000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198841142500
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198836425000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198833625000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198828115000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19882771200
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198826930000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19882117000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode1988136451900
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198812712000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode1988116320000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19881015000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19898020000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198965822000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198948310000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198943018400
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode1989393000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198926113340
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode198926123290
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode1989196015000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19891621000
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19908512700
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode19904717300
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode199016811100
AquariumRavnodenstvieAlbumCode199143110780
AquariumThirstEPCode1986718780
AquariumThirstEPCode198781215000
AquariumThirstEPCode1987246200
AquariumThirstEPCode19871092200
AquariumThirstEPCode19885916780
AquariumThirstEPCode19884559300
Aquarium + Kino + Alisa + Strange GamesRed Wave: 4 Underground Bands From The USSRAlbumCode19913405000
Aquarium + Kino + Alisa + Strange GamesRed Wave: 4 Underground Bands From The USSRAlbumCode19912665000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode041470000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode031710000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198446350000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198555988360
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueEPCode198548514300
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueEPCode198538245480
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198529140000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198524920000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198516891000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode1986931167240
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198672115660
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode19867229000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode19866486100
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode198656825000
ArabesqueEnsemble ArabesqueAlbumCode19891952000
ArashArashAlbumCertification20053xPlatinum60000
Arash ft. HelenaBroken AngelRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20114xPlatinum800000
Aretha FranklinArethaAlbumCode1988665000
Aretha FranklinArethaAlbumCode198818396000
Aretha FranklinArethaAlbumCode198920333000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode034410000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19887298000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19887189000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198848850000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198844550000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19883395320
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1988189841500
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198816687400
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1988153024000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198814415000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198813614000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198812416000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19898023090
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1989764000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1989670740
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1989589127000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19894838860
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198941231200
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19892727000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198925622560
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode198922228200
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1990486900
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19904452000
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1990297800
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode19901822480
AriaGeroy AsfaltaAlbumCode1990142400
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode19908110000
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode1990477000
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode199044625000
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode199030030000
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode1990251525440
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode199023652500
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode1990204124240
AriaIgra S OgneomAlbumCode1990141611000
ArianaPervaya LyubovAlbumReport2002Lenta 2011250000
Armin Van BuurenA State Of Trance 2009AlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Armin Van BuurenA State Of Trance 2011AlbumCertification2011Platinum10000
Armin Van BuurenA State of Trance 2012AlbumCertification2012Gold5000
Armin Van BuurenA State Of Trance Yearmix 2010AlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Armin Van BuurenMirageAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
Art TatumArt TatumAlbumCode19802984000
Avril LavigneGoodbye LullabyAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Avril LavigneThe Best Damn ThingAlbumCertification20094xPlatinum80000
Avril LavigneUnder My SkinAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Backstreet BoysNever GoneAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Backstreet BoysUnbreakableAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Band'ErosColumbia Pictures Ne PredstavljaetAlbumCertification2006Gold100000
Barry ManilowOne VoiceAlbumCode198158215000
Barry ManilowOne VoiceAlbumCode19812465000
Basta/Guf2010AlbumCertification2011Gold25000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198387784000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198385960000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198378960000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198366530000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode1983366530000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198325640000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198322040000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198317930000
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198428428740
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode19854923900
Bee GeesSpirits (Having Flown)SingleCode198529710000
Bee GeesSpirits Having FlownAlbumCode198136920000
Bee GeesSpirits Having FlownAlbumCode198124420000
Bee GeesSpirits Having FlownAlbumCode19893692000
Bee GeesTo Love SomebodySingleCode19829844460
Bee GeesTo Love SomebodySingleCode1982933000
Ben WebsterJazz Gallery (Ben Webster)AlbumCode19904658100
Ben WebsterJazz Gallery (Ben Webster)AlbumCode199019111200
BenedictionSubconscious TerrorAlbumCode199318510000
Beniamino GigliNeapolitan SongsAlbumCode1979488415000
Beniamino GigliNeapolitan SongsAlbumCode1980938700
Beniamino GigliNeapolitan SongsAlbumCode19848491900
Beniamino GigliNeapolitan SongsAlbumCode1984185625000
Benny BenassiHypnoticaAlbumCertification20034xPlatinum80000
Benny BenassiPhobiaAlbumCertification20052xPlatinum40000
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode198667510000
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode198645120220
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode198630685400
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode198610508100
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode19875305300
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode19874112000
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode1987233200
Benny GoodmanHow Deep is the OceanAlbumCode19871669480
Benny GoodmanThe Great Benny GoodmanAlbumCode198021750000
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode198633051700
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode198631781000
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode1987842940
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode19877729120
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode198768815000
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode19874339820
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode1987141000
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode19882092300
Benny GoodmanWhat Moonlight Can DoAlbumCode199011500
Beyonce4AlbumCertification2011Gold5000
BeyonceB'DayAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
BeyonceDangerously in LoveAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
BeyonceI'm... Sasha FierceAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
Bi-2Bi-2AlbumReport2000Lenta 2011400000
Bi-2Mjau Kiss MiAlbumReport2001Lenta 2011300000
Bill Evans TrioExplorationsAlbumCode198552510000
Bill Evans TrioExplorationsAlbumCode1985222326000
Bill Haley And His CometsBill Haley And His CometsAlbumCode199220610000
Bill Haley And His CometsBill Haley And His CometsAlbumCode199217115000
Billie HolidayLady In SatinAlbumCode19808250000
Billie HolidayLady In SatinAlbumCode198053320000
Billie HolidayStrange FruitAlbumCode19907045400
Billie HolidayStrange FruitAlbumCode199043019700
Billie HolidayStrange FruitAlbumCode19904213500
Bing CrosbyEl Señor BingAlbumCode197811330000
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode198553115440
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode198533515620
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode198531011040
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode19853092400
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode198517315000
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode1985115712000
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode19869016600
Bing CrosbyPlay A Simple MelodyAlbumCode198630111260
BjörkMedulaAlbumCertification2004Gold10000
BjörkVoltaAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Black Eyed PeasElephunkAlbumCertification20033xPlatinum60000
Black Eyed PeasMonkey BusinessAlbumCertification20054xPlatinum80000
Black Eyed PeasRegeneration: The RemixesAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Black Eyed PeasThe BeginningAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Black Eyed PeasThe E.N.D.AlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199055310000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199047420000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199042925000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199031520000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199025350000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode1990252127200
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199023014000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199022030000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199013058500
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199011450000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode1990113418000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199178125000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199165920000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199157514000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199154420000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199139812000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199124529620
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199115618700
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath (Comp)AlbumCode199211215000
Black SabbathBlack Sabbath Vol. 4AlbumCode199084370000
Black SabbathLive At LastAlbumCode199084370000
Black SabbathMasters Of RealityAlbumCode19939610000
Black SabbathParanoidAlbumCode199084370000
Black SabbathSabotageAlbumCode199092530000
Black SabbathSabotageAlbumCode199084370000
Blackmore's NightAutumn SkyAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
BobbysocksBobbysocksAlbumCode198656395000
BollywoodIndian Cinema MusicSingleCode1987852000
BollywoodIndian Cinema MusicSingleCode198756513900
BollywoodIndian Cinema MusicSingleCode1987176630560
BollywoodIndian Cinema MusicSingleCode19894324480
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode19879715000
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode198760120000
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode1987195820100
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode1987170753200
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode198710110700
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode198866028140
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode19885517680
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode19882138880
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 1)SingleCode19893975000
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 2)SingleCode198753319980
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 2)SingleCode1987195820100
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 2)SingleCode198866039180
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 2)SingleCode198835410000
Bollywood (Disco Dancer)Music From The Movie Disco Dancer (Single 2)SingleCode19882034420
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode1987935000
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode198758710600
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode198735510000
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode198729110000
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode19882619300
Bollywood (Sangam)Music From The Movie SangamSingleCode19894601100
Bomas National Dance And Song EnsembleTraditional Music of KenyaAlbumCode19806575000
Bon JoviAlwaysRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Bon JoviLost HighwayAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode198929930000
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode1989125138000
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode199074362740
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode1990235417640
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode1990204839240
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode1990126142280
Bon JoviNew JerseyAlbumCode19912463960
Boney M.Ensemble Boney M.AlbumCode1980360105000
Boney M.Ensemble Boney M.AlbumCode19893506100
Boney M.Nightflight To VenusAlbumCode198015520000
Boney M.Nightflight To VenusAlbumCode198112650000
Boney M.Nightflight To VenusAlbumCode1990322000
Boney M.The Magic Of Boney M.DVDCertification2007Gold3000
BoycottBoycottAlbumCode198976734800
BoycottBoycottAlbumCode198916568200
BoycottBoycottAlbumCode1989118046240
BravoBravoAlbumCode19878655000
BravoBravoAlbumCode1987605000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198757540000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198755329700
BravoBravoAlbumCode198754140000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198728920000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198726472600
BravoBravoAlbumCode198715210000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198890520000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19888875000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19888811690
BravoBravoAlbumCode19887775720
BravoBravoAlbumCode19887269300
BravoBravoAlbumCode198872281520
BravoBravoAlbumCode198868630800
BravoBravoAlbumCode198865054000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19885730000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198852629000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198847620000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198847515000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19884655000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198835220000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198834729500
BravoBravoAlbumCode198832325000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19883293860
BravoBravoAlbumCode1988360000
BravoBravoAlbumCode198816330000
BravoBravoAlbumCode1988146043160
BravoBravoAlbumCode198811527200
BravoBravoAlbumCode198811430000
BravoBravoAlbumCode1988104753200
BravoBravoAlbumCode1988115000
BravoBravoAlbumCode19894712620
BravoBravoAlbumCode198930319000
BravoBravoAlbumCode1989202928180
BravoBravoAlbumCode198913238300
BravoBravoAlbumCode199021912100
BravoBravo 10AlbumCode199220610000
BravoStay With MeEPCode198960310600
BravoStay With MeEPCode19894145130
BravoStay With MeEPCode19891339700
BravoStay With MeEPCode19901310500
Britney SpearsBlackoutAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
Britney SpearsCircusAlbumCertification20092xPlatinum40000
Britney SpearsFemme FataleAlbumCertification2011Platinum10000
Britney SpearsGreatest Hits : My PrerogativeAlbumCertification20042xPlatinum40000
Britney SpearsIn the ZoneAlbumCertification20032xPlatinum40000
Brotherhood Of ManEnsemble Brotherhood Of ManAlbumCode19812485000
Burma Song And Dance EnsembleTraditional Music of BurmaAlbumCode19802813000
ButchButchAlbumCertification2003Gold100000
ButyrkaA Dlja Vas Ja NiktoRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Celine DionD'ellesAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Celine DionTacking ChancesAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Cesaria EvoraRogamarAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Cesaria EvoraThe Best Of Cesaria EvoraAlbumCertification2004Gold10000
Cesaria EvoraVoz D'amorAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
CharizmaRockin' The World TogetherAlbumCode19918106500
CharizmaRockin' The World TogetherAlbumCode199171946450
CharizmaRockin' The World TogetherAlbumCode199153920000
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode02103300
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode197311317000
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode197530261300
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode19809894000
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode19815623520
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode19811094440
Charles AznavourAznavourAlbumCode19864989880
Charles MingusThe Black Saint And The Sinner LadyAlbumCode19903493000
Charlie ChaplinCity LightsSingleCode19894415850
Charlie ChaplinCity LightsSingleCode19893077600
Charlie ChaplinCity LightsSingleCode19891022920
Charlie ChaplinCity LightsSingleCode19901421700
Charlie ChaplinCity LightsAlbumCode19918387000
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode19887923000
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode198857012820
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode198835719000
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode198828523400
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode198819087200
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode198816339000
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode1988126317000
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode19893894200
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode19909594100
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode199025475520
Charlie ParkerCharlie ParkerAlbumCode1990250203500
Chay Vdvoyom10 Tysjac Slov O LjubviAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Cheryl Cole3 WordsAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198782015000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198770115000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198763630000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode19876163000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198748133600
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198744716000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198739214000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198729655000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198726660000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198722750000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode1987196320100
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode1987196327980
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198866018860
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode19886010000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode19883092400
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198829215800
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode198816922000
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode19881359460
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode1988?12360
Chorny KofeChorny KofeEPCode19891183000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198764360000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198757580000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198756315000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198754180000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198740410000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19873617130000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198730217000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198726820000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19872097000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19871881106020
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1987167318800
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198716320000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198714602400
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198892100000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19889210000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198868654000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198865028000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988678300
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198858719500
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198856160000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198855478000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988408590000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19883894125000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19883436100000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198831055000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198828620000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988186621600
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198818210100
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988137248200
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988110244700
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1988105215000
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1989287100
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode198913240480
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19904712800
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode19903113200
Chorny KofePerestupi PorogAlbumCode1990196000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199094310000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode1990732120000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode19906940000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199067183320
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode19905795000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199045429240
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode19904499200
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199044912000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199034411000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode1990342300
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode19903275000
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode1990241921400
Chorny KofeVolnoy - WillAlbumCode199020713000
Christina AguileraBack To BasicsAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
Christina AguileraKeeps Gettin' Better - A Decade Of HitsAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
CiaraThe EvolutionAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Cinema BizarreFinal AttractionAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Cirque Du SoleilCorteoAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
Cliff RichardI'm Nearly FamousAlbumCode197713701300
ColdplayX&YAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
Coleman HawkinsThe Genius Of Coleman HawkinsAlbumCode19887435000
Coleman HawkinsThe Genius Of Coleman HawkinsAlbumCode1988167525000
Coleman HawkinsThe Genius Of Coleman HawkinsAlbumCode198980826000
CommodoresUnitedAlbumCode1988113816000
CommodoresUnitedAlbumCode1988?2000
CommodoresUnitedAlbumCode1989214146380
Count Basie14 Gold TunesAlbumCode19827825000
Count Basie14 Gold TunesAlbumCode198536523000
Count Basie14 Golden Tunes 2AlbumCode19827925000
Count Basie14 Golden Tunes 2AlbumCode19856533000
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode1985802000
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode198545815000
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode19852531500
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode19868616000
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode19867552180
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode19862938160
Count BasieWhen The Sun SetsAlbumCode1986131118300
Crazy FrogCrazy HitsAlbumCertification2008Diamond200000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198862810000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198857155300
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1988494900
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198848265000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198840080400
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198838635000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198836450000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1988359100000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198833650000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198833150000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198830480000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1988275000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198826156000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198826156000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1988237200
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198811930000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1988109956900
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode198966216000
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode19893443460
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode19891714700
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1989141679280
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode19904471300
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode19903323800
Creedence Clearwater RevivalTraveling BandAlbumCode1990141200
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19879225000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19877735000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198777015000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19877455000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19877359000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198757580000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198751215000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19874195000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19888360000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19887752450
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198868637600
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198865059000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19885740000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198852643000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198846143000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode1988395104480
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198838530000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198835345000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198831045000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode1988371000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198824770400
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19882445000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198824272520
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198819530000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19881813600
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198816350000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198924511480
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19891718120
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19891685100
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode198913231360
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19891114900
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19904702000
CruiseCruise-1AlbumCode19916593200
CruiseVolchokSingleCode198562536700
CruiseVolchokSingleCode198517510000
CruiseVolchokSingleCode198511415000
CruiseVolchokSingleCode198511225000
Daliborka StojsicPoet Daliborka StojsicEPCode197452953000
Daliborka StojsicPoet Daliborka StojsicEPCode197514602500
DalidaPoet DalidaAlbumCode19808930000
DalidaPoet DalidaAlbumCode198044520000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode198389270000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode198369028000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode19836730000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode1983350000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode198325740000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode198316725000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode19849886380
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode198488443000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode1984198853000
DalidaTu m'as déclaré l'amourSingleCode19857044460
Dan Balan & Vera BrezhnevaLepestkami SlezRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
DanaHave A Nice DayAlbumCode19786825000
DannyHeart BeatsAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Dasha SuvorovaPostavit BastuRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 1)AlbumCode199038625800
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 1)AlbumCode1990237810540
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 1)AlbumCode1990143642500
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 2)AlbumCode19909661500
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 2)AlbumCode199037726000
Dave Brubeck QuartetDave Brubeck Quartet In Moscow (LP 2)AlbumCode1990237711140
Dave GahanHourglassAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Dave GahanPaper MonstersAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode198983210400
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode19906143000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199059236460
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode19904720000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199044740000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode19904003600
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199031118000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199024830900
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode1990240119480
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode1990246300
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199021720000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode1990212928580
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199019830000
David BowieStarmanAlbumCode199017110000
David GuettaNothing But The BeatAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
David GuettaOne LoveAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
David GuettaPop LifeAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
David JordanSet The MoodAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
DDTEdinocestvo IIAlbumCertification2005Gold100000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198977325860
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198956850000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19895615000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19894512000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19894377400
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198943735000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19893673700
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198934939540
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19893421500
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198933420000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198928240000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198925646000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198924920000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198915638000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode1989148411600
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198914220000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19891176122980
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode198911525000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19908947860
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19908230000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode1990464800
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode199044414000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode199032736000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode199016320000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode199012258000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode1990102600
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode19918987000
DDTI Got This RoleAlbumCode199163714300
Deanna DurbinHis Butler's SisterAlbumCode199049610000
Deanna DurbinHis Butler's SisterAlbumCode199017810275
Deep PurpleBananasAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Deep PurpleCome Hell Or High WaterDVDCertification2007Platinum6000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198755553880
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198754970000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198751310000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode1987147720200
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode1988862000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198857120440
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode1988236176800
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198946720000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198941750000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19893922600
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19893926840
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198934312000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198930330000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19892813000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198925627100
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode198913222500
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19905726600
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19904475300
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19903128200
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode199025176000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode1990215300
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode199017027500
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19916594400
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode199133510000
Deep PurpleSmoke On The WaterAlbumCode19912792800
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue LightAlbumCode198898920000
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue LightAlbumCode1988413000
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue LightAlbumCode1988173640000
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue LightAlbumCode198816339000
Deep PurpleThe House Of Blue LightAlbumCode19891883120140
Deepside DeejaysNever Be AloneRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 1AlbumCode0245275000
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 1AlbumCode198035260000
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 1AlbumCode1982191921100
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 2AlbumCode0245375000
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 2AlbumCode198035260000
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 2AlbumCode198124604100
Demis RoussosGrands Succès 2AlbumCode1982192021100
Depeche ModePlaying The AngelAlbumCertification20053xPlatinum60000
Depeche ModeSounds Of The UniverseAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
Depeche ModeThe Best Of Depeche Mode, vol.1AlbumCertification2006Platinum20000
Diana KrollFrom This MomentAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Diana RossBaby It's MeAlbumCode198016314000
Diana RossBaby It's MeAlbumCode19801427000
DiasporaTy Ljubimyj MojRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode198838426120
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode1988153111800
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode198813792000
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode19896412300
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode199014142500
Didier MarouaniSpace OperaAlbumCode19911712700
DidoLife For RentAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Dima BilanJa Nocnoj HuliganAlbumCertification2003Gold100000
Dima BilanNa Beregu NebaAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Dima BilanNa Beregu NebaAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Dima BilanVremya RekaAlbumCertification20063xPlatinum300000
Dinah WashingtonCried For YouAlbumCode19912605000
Dionne WarwickFriendsAlbumCode1986112823000
Dionne WarwickFriendsAlbumCode198769015000
Dionne WarwickFriendsAlbumCode19874166000
Dire StraitsBrothers In ArmsAlbumCode19925615000
Dire StraitsBrothers In ArmsAlbumCode199220750000
Dire StraitsBrothers In ArmsAlbumCode19921334000
Dire StraitsBrothers In ArmsAlbumCode199210610000
Dire StraitsCommuniquéAlbumCode19925615000
Dire StraitsCommuniquéAlbumCode199220750000
Dire StraitsCommuniquéAlbumCode199210610000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode04156000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode19869436000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode198615849200
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode1986126850000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode198767710000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode19889242400
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode198979210220
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode19895118460
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode198920001000
Dire StraitsLove Over GoldAlbumCode1990732100
Dizzy Gillespie, Joe CarrollVocalist of BeebopAlbumCode19912435000
DJ Chris ParkerSymphony 2011RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20112xPlatinum400000
DMXYear Of The Dog Â…AgainAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
Don Omar ft. LucenzoDanza KuduroRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Donna SummerCrayonsAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
DuffyRockferryAlbumCertification2008Plat+Gold30000
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode1988993740
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198842220000
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198820124400
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198818566200
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198812781000
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198965712440
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode19894413000
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode19893415000
Duke EllingtonDuke Ellington's Concert Of Sacred MusicAlbumCode198923000
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode198842220000
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode198818548300
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode198965712760
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode19894401700
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode19894293500
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode1989216211240
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 1)AlbumCode198919311700
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 2)AlbumCode19884712200
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 2)AlbumCode198842220000
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 2)AlbumCode198812771000
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 2)AlbumCode198965714640
Duke EllingtonSecond Sacred Concert (Part 2)AlbumCode198912111920
Duke Ellington & Johnny HodgesDuke Ellington And His Orchestra & Johnny Hodges And His OrchestraAlbumCode05365000
Duke Ellington & Johnny HodgesDuke Ellington And His Orchestra & Johnny Hodges And His OrchestraAlbumCode011223000
EaglesLong Road Out Of EdenAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode02698000
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode198045724500
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode198030720000
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode1981272130000
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode1982392930000
Eddie CalvertTwo Lips From AmsterdamAlbumCode1982193712600
Eddie CochranThe Very BestAlbumCode199219215000
Edith PiafEdith Piaf SingsAlbumCode1968147/23000
Edith PiafEdith Piaf Sings 2AlbumCode1968147/13000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode197589110000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode197776510000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode1978351510000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode1979492510000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode19835923500
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode19831827000
Edith PiafLe Monde d'Edith PiafAlbumCode198312867000
Egils Straume Jazz ComboFiestaAlbumCode197821825000
Eldar DalgatovRazbila SerdceRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Elena VaengaAirportRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Elena VaengaZhelajuRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Elisabeth SchwarzkopfSongs and DuetsAlbumCode19784245000
Ella FitzgeraldElla Fitzgerald Sings The Duke Ellington Song BookAlbumCode199183810000
Elton JohnA Single ManAlbumCode19803420000
Elton JohnA Single ManAlbumCode1981128530000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198739750000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198723815000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode1987215331300
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode1987155341600
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198883010000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode19885810000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198852630800
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198849220000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198838550000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode1988188225000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198943830000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode19893814400
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198929050000
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198925640800
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode198913234560
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode199092618880
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode199041500
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode19902816235
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode19902323600
Elton JohnHonky CatAlbumCode199016813350
Elton JohnRocket ManAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198754970000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198721575600
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1987155447460
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1988945000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198888020000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198849320000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198846737000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198840096500
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198839950000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198813238000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1988128325000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1989706720
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1989685100
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1989545000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode19893901900
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198930913050
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode198930320000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode199053630000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode1990112712000
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode19917086740
Elton JohnYour SongAlbumCode199136111100
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode0508400
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode198994121000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode198974316000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode198946420000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode198936415000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode198925960000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode1990613000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode19905446000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode19904950000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199045015000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199035714200
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199025312700
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode1990202511740
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode19902040000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199011046000
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199189711400
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode19917233800
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode199160411800
Elvis PresleyThat's All RightAlbumCode19913245180
Elvis PresleyThe Early Years White Rock 'N' Roll Volume 1AlbumCode199220615000
Elvis PresleyThe Early Years White Rock 'N' Roll Volume 1AlbumCode199217010000
Elvis PresleyThe Early Years White Rock 'N' Roll Volume 2AlbumCode199222015000
Elvis PresleyThe Early Years White Rock 'N' Roll Volume 2AlbumCode199217010000
Emerson, Lake & PalmerPictures At An ExhibitionAlbumCode1981245200
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode1987875000
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode1987190572580
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode1987179620000
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode198847031580
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode19882655000
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode19899162300
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode19894034000
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode19908954120
Emerson, Lake & PowellEmerson, Lake & PowellAlbumCode199027636000
EminemEminem Presents The re-UpAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
EminemEncoreAlbumCertification2004Platinum20000
EminemRecoveryAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
EminemRelapseAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Eminem ft. RihannaLove The Way You LieRingtoneCertification2010Lenta 2010Platinum200000
Eminem ft. RihannaLove The Way You LieRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1975654911000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1975476024700
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1975269233000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1975188310000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode197513036000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1976552310000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode197756853000
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode197749326200
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode197818984600
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode1978?600
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode19811106400
Engelbert HumperdinckEngelbert HumperdinckAlbumCode19874331500
EnigmaA PosterioriAlbumCertification2006Platinum20000
EnigmaSeven Lives Many FacesAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
EnigmaVoyageurAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Enrique Iglesias95/08AlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
Enrique IglesiasBailamosRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Enrique IglesiasEnrique Iglesias Greatest HitsAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Enrique IglesiasInsomniacAlbumCertification20094xPlatinum80000
Enrique IglesiasSevenAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
EnyaAnd Winter CameÂ…AlbumCertification2009Gold10000
EraRebornAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Eric ClaptonSlowhandAlbumCode198935418000
Eric DolphySelected Works 1960-1961AlbumCode19902833000
Eros RamazzottiCalma ApparenteAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Eros RamazzottiE2AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Eros RamazzottiEros 9AlbumCertification2003Gold10000
EvanescenceFallenAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
EvanescenceThe Open DoorAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198599634000
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198560615000
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode19853016400
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198519516600
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198516736700
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198659029960
Everything But The GirlThis Love (Not for Sale)SingleCode198614149000
ExpressExpressEPCode198116011700
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode197677033000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1976563130000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1976282750000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1977655510000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode197743410000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1977113620000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode197710740000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1978638710000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode197847924600
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode197833882700
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode19791406800
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode198092315000
ExpressExpress (1976)AlbumCode1980245000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197773218000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197723927000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197718324000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197871310200
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197844025100
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode19784135460
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197838837300
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197948515000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode197930214500
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode198092811000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode19804227000
ExpressExpress (1977)AlbumCode19811133000
ExpressEzüst ExpressAlbumCode065515000
ExpressEzüst ExpressAlbumCode198085125000
ExpressEzüst ExpressAlbumCode198042518000
ExpressEzüst ExpressAlbumCode198031530000
ExpressEzüst ExpressAlbumCode198019416000
FabrikaJa Tebja Zaceluju (Radu Sirbu Remix)RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
FaithlessNo RootsAlbumCertification2004Gold10000
FaithlessThe Greatest HitsAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Faktor-2Istorii Iz Zizni (hard ver.)AlbumCertification2005Gold100000
Faktor-2Istorii Iz Zizni (light ver.)AlbumCertification2005Gold100000
Faktor-2My Falsivye MCAlbumCertification2003Gold100000
Faktor-2V Nasem StileAlbumCertification2002Gold100000
Fall Out BoyInfinity On HighAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Far East Movement & The Cataracs & DevLike A G6RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Fausto Papetti28a RaccoltaAlbumCode198158230000
Fausto Papetti34aAlbumCode198219220000
Fausto Papetti34aAlbumCode198434420000
Fausto PapettiFausto Papetti OrchestraAlbumCode19812956200
FergieThe DutchessAlbumCertification20073xPlatinum60000
Formula-1Queen of LieAlbumCode199226020000
Formula-1Queen of LieAlbumCode199219415000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode05134800
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode05010000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode010192000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode198079328000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode1980437540000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode198043526000
Francis Goya16 DroommelodieënAlbumCode198149135000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode0472420
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode026414500
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode19812668300000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19829867000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198298670000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode198297646000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198295630000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198293350000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode1982930000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode198284228740
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19828230780
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19826703200
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode198254714500
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode19824585800
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode1982455230000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode1982253812600
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode1982239517100
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19822030000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowEPCode1982194745000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19821807130
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19821670000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198214510800
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198214432000
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode19832510600
Francis GoyaFrancis Goya In MoscowAlbumCode198323953200
Francis GoyaSymphony Of LoveAlbumCode1984261530000
Francis GoyaSymphony Of LoveAlbumCode19842257100000
Franck PourcelThis Is PourcelAlbumCode1978304635600
Frank ZappaThe Man From UtopiaAlbumCode19934235000
Frankie Goes To HollywoodLiverpoolAlbumCode198818705800
Frankie Goes To HollywoodLiverpoolAlbumCode1988182311000
Frankie Goes To HollywoodLiverpoolAlbumCode198816917000
Frankie Goes To HollywoodLiverpoolAlbumCode19894189700
Frankie Goes To HollywoodLiverpoolAlbumCode1989203416500
G-Force / Gary MooreG-ForceAlbumCode199228930000
GarouGarouAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
GarouPiece Of My SoulAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
Gary Burton QuartetReal Life HitsAlbumCode198880710000
Gary Burton QuartetReal Life HitsAlbumCode1988119710500
Gary MooreDirty FingersAlbumCode199228930000
Gary MooreLive At The MarqueeAlbumCode199326010000
Geegun ft. Yulia SavichevaOtpustiRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
George MichaelLadies And GentlemenDVDCertification2007Gold3000
George MichaelTwenty FiveDVDCertification2007Gold3000
George MichaelTwenty FiveAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode198446445000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode19843055000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode1984284100000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode198423725000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode198415730000
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode198568330480
Gianni MorandiLa Mia Nemica AmatissimaAlbumCode19854640000
Gianni MorandiPet Gianni MorandiAlbumCode19848161000
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode198547415000
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode19852546000
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode198675313580
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode198642710000
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode198621016500
Glenn MillerIn The MoodAlbumCode1986131413700
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode062940000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode198399070000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode198363548000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode198350910240
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode1983366720000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode19833650000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode198321750000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode198425930000
Gloria GaynorGoin' Out Of My HeadSingleCode19854262600
Gloria GaynorLove TracksAlbumCode06730000
Gloria GaynorLove TracksAlbumCode1980?2000
Gloria GaynorNever Can Say GoodbyeAlbumCode19791330000
GlukozaGlukoza NostraAlbumCertification2003Platinum1400000
GlukozaMoskvaAlbumCertification2005Gold100000
GorillazDemon DaysAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
Greg BonhamGreg BonhamEPCode198047830000
Greg BonhamGreg BonhamEPCode198024521000
Greg BonhamGreg BonhamEPCode19814586120
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode198353330000
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode19833620000
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode198327661000
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode198323197000
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode1983192811500
Greg BonhamIf Only...AlbumCode1984707960
Greg BonhamPoet Greg BonhamEPCode198293915000
Greg BonhamPoet Greg BonhamEPCode19831532400
Greg Bonham & LIPSGreg Bonham & LIPS in MoscowAlbumCode197976630000
Greg Bonham & LIPSGreg Bonham & LIPS in MoscowAlbumCode197962930000
Greg Bonham & LIPSGreg Bonham & LIPS in MoscowAlbumCode1979250360400
Greg Bonham & LIPSGreg Bonham & LIPS in MoscowAlbumCode197912512300
Grigorij LepsPensneAlbumCertification2012Platinum50000
Grupo Nacional De Canto E DançaTraditional Music of MozambiqueAlbumCode1980?40000
Grupo Nacional De Canto E DançaTraditional Music of MozambiqueAlbumCode19832082000
GUFIce BabyRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20112xPlatinum400000
Guns N' RosesChinese DemocracyAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Gwen StefaniLove, Angel, Music, BabyAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Gwen StefaniThe Sweet EscapeAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
H.I.M.And Love Said NoAlbumCertification2004Gold10000
H.I.M.Love MetalAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Hariprasad ChaurasiaInstrumental Music of IndiaAlbumCode19781195000
Hariprasad ChaurasiaInstrumental Music of IndiaAlbumCode19802271120
Harry JamesThe Man I LoveAlbumCode19905902300
Harry JamesThe Man I LoveAlbumCode19905065075
Harry JamesThe Man I LoveAlbumCode199017822550
Harry JamesThe Man I LoveAlbumCode199011404200
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198560966360
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198544470000
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198531752400
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198519810000
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198512830000
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198618980000
Herrey'sDiggi Loo, Diggi LeyAlbumCode198611468120
HirokoHirokoAlbumCode199183813000
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode19896013000
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode198911215000
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode1990714200
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode199071900
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode199053620000
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode19904431100
Howlin' WolfHowlin' WolfAlbumCode19901544000
HurtsHappinessAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Igor Krutoy & Lara FabianMademoiselle ZhivagoAlbumCertification2011Gold25000
IgorekLjubov Bez DenegAlbumReport2001Lenta 2011600000
Il DivoAncoraAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Il DivoSiempreAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
In-GridRendez-VousAlbumCertification20035xPlatinum100000
In-GridVoila!AlbumCertification2005Platinum20000
Irina Krug & Alexey BryantsevLjubimyj VzgljadRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Irina Krug & Alexey BryantsevV Serdce TvoemRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Iron MaidenFear Of The DarkAlbumCode1993?25000
Iron MaidenIron MaidenAlbumCode199310925000
Iron MaidenKillersAlbumCode199310925000
Iron MaidenNo Prayer For The DyingAlbumCode199310925000
Iron MaidenPiece Of MindAlbumCode199310925000
Iron MaidenPowerslaveAlbumCode199317225000
Iron MaidenSeventh Son Of A Seventh SonAlbumCode199310725000
Iron MaidenSomewhere In TimeAlbumCode199317225000
Iron MaidenThe Final FrontierAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Iron MaidenThe Number Of The BeastAlbumCode1993?25000
Ivao SuzukiIvao SuzukiAlbumCode19791332700
Ivao SuzukiIvao SuzukiAlbumCode1980193700
Ivao SuzukiIvao SuzukiAlbumCode1983178415000
Ivao SuzukiIvao SuzukiAlbumCode198317645000
Ivica ŠerfeziRivers of BabylonSingleCode080930000
Ivica ŠerfeziRivers of BabylonSingleCode0329000
Ivica ŠerfeziRivers of BabylonSingleCode197991123100
Ivica ŠerfeziRivers of BabylonSingleCode197987315000
Ivica ŠerfeziRivers of BabylonSingleCode1979735200000
James LastHappy Summer PartyAlbumCode1986138620000
James LastNon Stop Dancing 1976AlbumCode1979136525000
James LastNon Stop Dancing 1976AlbumCode197910348500
James LastNon Stop Dancing 1976AlbumCode1980221320200
James LastNon Stop Dancing 1976AlbumCode198174926300
James LastNon Stop Dancing 1976AlbumCode19822115000
Jamie CullumThe PursuitAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
JamiroquaiHigh TimesAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
JamiroquaiHigh TimesDVDCertification2007Gold3000
JamiroquaiRock Dust Light StarAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Jekaterina LelDzaga-DzagaAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Jelena VajengaGrand CollectionAlbumCertification2011Gold25000
Jelena VajengaLuchshiye PesniAlbumCertification2011Gold25000
Jennifer LopezBraveAlbumCertification20082xPlatinum40000
Jennifer LopezComo Ama Una MujerAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
Jennifer LopezLove?AlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Jennifer Lopez ft. PitbullOn The FloorRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode1987886000
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode19872965000
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode1987190865080
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode1987172510000
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode198865819960
Jethro TullOriginal MastersAlbumCode19914574140
Joan SutherlandOperatic Fragments And AriasAlbumCode19785511000
Joanna StingrayRock Me But Don't Disrupt My MindAlbumCode19931125000
Joanna StingrayStingraySingleCode19907162000
Joanna StingrayStingraySingleCode199053910000
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode19905922700
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199050718600
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode1990343300
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199030013700
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode19902862800
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199023459280
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199023319200
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199016102000
Joanna StingrayThinking Till MondayAlbumCode199011988100
Joe CockerHymn For My SoulAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Joe DassinLe Jardin Du LuxembourgAlbumCode0148325000
Joe DassinLe Jardin Du LuxembourgAlbumCode197912275000
Joe DassinLe Jardin Du LuxembourgAlbumCode198029715000
Joe DassinLive l'Olympia 77DVDCertification2007Gold3000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode0148420000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode0130000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode0?3000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode1980402100000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode1981116425000
Joe DassinSings Joe DassinAlbumCode198238617600
John Denver / Aleksandr GradskijLet Us BeginAlbumCode19871626940
John Denver / Aleksandr GradskijLet Us BeginAlbumCode19885916780
John LennonImagineEPCode19836730000
John LennonImagineEPCode1983357000
John LennonImagineEPCode198322350000
John LennonImagineEPCode198316717360
John LennonImagineEPCode19849968240
John LennonImagineEPCode19847025000
John LennonImagineEPCode198445310100
John LennonImagineEPCode198442031800
John LennonImagineEPCode198425240000
John LennonImagineEPCode198425242000
John LennonImagineEPCode198419895200
John LennonImagineEPCode198415740000
Johnny HodgesGolden SaxophoneAlbumCode19922435000
José VélezVino GriegoSingleCode1982824500
José VélezVino GriegoSingleCode198211489000
JuanesLa Vida (Es Un Ratico)AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Judas PriestNostradamusAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Julian LennonValotteAlbumCode198799898000
Julian LennonValotteAlbumCode1987443000
Julian LennonValotteAlbumCode19872725000
Justin TimberlakeFutureSex / LoveSoundsAlbumCertification2008Diamond200000
Kanye WestGraduationAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode1975158100000
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode1976106517000
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode197730212700
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode197727145200
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode197720840000
Karel GottJa Otkryvaju DveriEPCode1978120316000
Karel GottJa Vas LjubilEPCode19818723500
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode092312000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode067515000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode0381600
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197753330000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197735850000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197719412000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197867030000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197844050000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode1979335110000
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode197925004500
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode198027294600
Karel GottKarel GottAlbumCode1981112500
Karel GottMuzykaSingleCode1988551580
Karel GottStoryAlbumCode19834525000
KarinaColoresAlbumCode197410665000
KarinaColoresAlbumCode197612931800
KarinaColoresAlbumCode1977118600
Karl Schmitt-WalterLieder And AriasAlbumCode01743000
Katya LelJa Ljublju TebjaRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
KatzFemale Of The SpeciesAlbumCode198755225000
KatzFemale Of The SpeciesAlbumCode1987?10000
Kenny RogersThe GamblerAlbumCode1980182330000
Kenny RogersThe GamblerAlbumCode1980169225000
Kino45AlbumCode2012?1000
KinoCollectionAlbumCode2012?300
KinoEto Ne Ljubov...AlbumCode2012?1000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode05421560
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode05275000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19876373000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19872922000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode1987163615000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19871171370
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode1988771300
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode1988596300
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode198849120000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode198835000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19882011200
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode198945811000
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode1989349260
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode198914817940
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode1990296260
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19901614525
KinoFrom The Album "Nachalnik Kamchatki"EPCode19901545000
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode198869517000
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode198867010000
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode198865000
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode19881977870
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode1988169012540
KinoFrom The Album "Noch"SingleCode19893594760
KinoGroupa KroovyAlbumCode199135130000
KinoGroupa KroovyAlbumCode19912605000
KinoGroupa KroovyAlbumCode2012?1000
KinoKinoAlbumCode1990627500000
KinoKinoAlbumCode1991752138000
KinoKinoAlbumCode2012?1000
KinoLe Dernier Des HérosAlbumCode199191620000
KinoLe Dernier Des HérosAlbumCode199164100000
KinoLe Dernier Des HérosAlbumCode19912605000
KinoLe Dernier Des HérosAlbumCode199111415000
KinoLe Dernier Des HérosAlbumCode2012?1000
KinoNachalnik KamchatkiAlbumCode2012?1000
KinoNochAlbumCode19889220000
KinoNochAlbumCode198881920000
KinoNochAlbumCode198864154020
KinoNochAlbumCode19886092500
KinoNochAlbumCode19885969600
KinoNochAlbumCode19884730000
KinoNochAlbumCode198846421000
KinoNochAlbumCode198840032450
KinoNochAlbumCode198837011400
KinoNochAlbumCode198836435000
KinoNochAlbumCode198835215000
KinoNochAlbumCode19883366000
KinoNochAlbumCode198833335000
KinoNochAlbumCode198828140000
KinoNochAlbumCode19882352700
KinoNochAlbumCode198819217600
KinoNochAlbumCode1988185054060
KinoNochAlbumCode198816425860
KinoNochAlbumCode1988136364160
KinoNochAlbumCode1988129613800
KinoNochAlbumCode1988102065380
KinoNochAlbumCode19898053080
KinoNochAlbumCode19897453500
KinoNochAlbumCode198964165000
KinoNochAlbumCode19894760000
KinoNochAlbumCode19893375000
KinoNochAlbumCode198925750540
KinoNochAlbumCode198925621100
KinoNochAlbumCode198922226740
KinoNochAlbumCode199082810000
KinoNochAlbumCode19904410000
KinoNochAlbumCode1990277300
KinoNochAlbumCode199015414700
KinoNochAlbumCode199197010000
KinoNochAlbumCode1991974700
KinoNochAlbumCode199191510000
KinoNochAlbumCode199190715700
KinoNochAlbumCode1991915000
KinoNochAlbumCode199178110000
KinoNochAlbumCode19916667800
KinoNochAlbumCode199126013200
KinoNochAlbumCode199125121900
KinoNochAlbumCode2012?1000
KinoZvezda Po Imeni SolntseAlbumCode1992994155000
KinoZvezda Po Imeni SolntseAlbumCode2012?1000
KornUntitledAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Kylie MinogueXAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Lady GagaAlejandroRingtoneCertification2010Lenta 2010Platinum200000
Lady GagaAlejandroRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20114xPlatinum800000
Lady GagaBad RomanceRingtoneCertification2010Lenta 2010Gold100000
Lady GagaBorn This WayAlbumCertification20114xPlatinum40000
Lady GagaThe Fame / The Fame MonsterAlbumCertification2010Diamond200000
Lady GagaThe RemixAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode198753325320
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode198739246000
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode1987190015000
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode198710015000
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode198860020000
Laima VaikuleEse Ne VecerSingleCode198833835000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode037610000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198760035000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode1987185712140
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode1987179820800
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19888296310
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198871530000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198867115000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198864941000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198862467440
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19886140000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19885722000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198852750300
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198852640000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198852535000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198845640000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19884159400
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19883918000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198835860000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode1988350000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19882318400
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198820750000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198818733600
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198813348960
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198974000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode198966121000
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19892912400
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode1989145813600
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode19909552100
Laima VaikuleLaima VaikuleAlbumCode199176611900
Laima VaikuleSongs by Raymond PaulAlbumCode19929030000
Lana Del ReyBorn To DieAlbumCertification2012Platinum10000
Lars Sjösten QuartetIn MoscowAlbumCode199197125000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode073326000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198871730000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988693000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198863618300
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988521150000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198849550000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988464121000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198840950000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988369100000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988315000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988153743000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198815325000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode1988141879480
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198813714000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19898050900
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198966265000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198958949800
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198958940000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198945915000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19892760000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19892666000
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198925623420
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode198924851380
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19891816157820
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19905846820
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19904511200
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19904477500
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode19919828950
Led ZeppelinStairway To HeavenAlbumCode199183010500
Lenny KravitzIt Is Time for a Love RevolutionAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode197942280000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1979197150000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198072765320
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198072785320
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198061211000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198041350000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198036012000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198027234000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198020185000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1980135816700
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1980133960000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1981125913000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1981116160000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198238715200
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198238020000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1982226713700
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode198221151000
Leo SayerThe Very Best Of Leo SayerAlbumCode1982101426100
Leona LewisSpiritAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Lester YoungJazz Gallery (Lester Young)AlbumCode199070713840
Lester YoungJazz Gallery (Lester Young)AlbumCode19904371000
Lester YoungJazz Gallery (Lester Young)AlbumCode1990277300
Lester YoungJazz Gallery (Lester Young)AlbumCode199020236780
Lester YoungJazz Gallery (Lester Young)AlbumCode199011118000
LigalizXLAlbumCertification2007Plat+Gold250000
Limp BizkitGold CobraAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Limp BizkitResults May VaryAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
LindaAtakaAlbumCertification2005Gold100000
LindaLindaAlbumCertification2001Gold100000
Linkin ParkA Thousand SunsAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
Linkin ParkLiving ThingsAlbumCertification2012Gold5000
Linkin ParkMeteoraAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Linkin ParkMinutes To MidnightAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
LIPSVocal Duet LIPS in MoscowSingleCode198024521000
LIPS & GoldLIPS & Gold in MoscowAlbumCode19816307300
LIPS & GoldLIPS & Gold in MoscowAlbumCode198121717800
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode086420000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode054975000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode197880936000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode1978433200000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode197837740000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode1978301517000
LIPS & Greg BonhamVocal Duet LIPS & Greg BonhamEPCode197937650000
LMFAO ft. Lauren Bennett and GoonRockParty Rock AnthemRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Louis ArmstrongAll StarsAlbumCode1983801000
Louis ArmstrongAll StarsAlbumCode198370020000
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode05357000
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode197513043000
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode19784211000
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode19783871000
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode1982433500
Louis ArmstrongLouis Armstrong (Comp)AlbumCode198211700
Luciano PavarottiMadama ButterflyAlbumCode199041410000
Luciano PavarottiPavarotti ForeverAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
LyubeDavay ZaAlbumReport2002Lenta 20111500000
MadconSo Dark The Con Of ManAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
MadonnaAmerican LifeAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
MadonnaCelebrationAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
MadonnaConfessions On A DancefloorAlbumCertification20075xPlatinum100000
MadonnaHard CandyAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
MadonnaMDNAAlbumCertification20127xPlatinum70000
MadonnaRay Of LightAlbumReport1998Lenta, MC sales130000
MadonnaSticky & Sweet TourAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
MadonnaThe Confessions TourAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
MadonnaThe Confessions TourDVDCertification20072xPlatinum12000
Mako IshinoMako IVAlbumCode198110630000
Mako IshinoMako IVAlbumCode1982454610500
MaksimMoi RaiAlbumCertification20074xPlatinum900000
MaksimTrudnyi VozrastAlbumCertification20066xPlatinum1200000
Mama Mia! CastMama Mia!AlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
ManavokManavokAlbumCode1987288019100
ManavokManavokAlbumCode198852750300
ManavokManavokAlbumCode19894392600
Manfred Mann's Earth BandWatchAlbumCode1980435100000
Manfred Mann's Earth BandWatchAlbumCode198820129300
ManowarGods Of WarAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Mariah CareyE=MC2AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Marie MyriamMarie MyriamAlbumCode198031335000
Marie MyriamMarie MyriamAlbumCode198029310050
Marie MyriamMarie MyriamAlbumCode198016249160000
Marie MyriamMarie MyriamAlbumCode1981272330000
Marilyn MansonEat Me, Drink MeAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Marilyn MansonThe Golden Age Of GrotesqueAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode1990932000
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode199037217040
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode199022410620
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode1990112016420
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode1991665580
Mario LanzaAll This Is You IIAlbumCode19914352540
Mario LanzaOnly Rose ... IVAlbumCode199085811000
Mario LanzaPoet Mario LanzaAlbumCode198229011500
Mario LanzaThe Most Beautiful Night of the Year IIIAlbumCode199049036700
Mario LanzaThe Most Beautiful Night of the Year IIIAlbumCode199028515000
Mario LanzaVoice And Night IAlbumCode199010075780
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198096613040
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198077125000
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198074725000
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198069435000
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode1980133928000
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198012646000
MarisolHablame del Mar, MarineroAlbumCode198115611500
Mark KnopflerKill To Get CrimsonAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Maroon 5ItÂ’ WonÂ’t Be Soon Before LongAlbumCertification2008Plat+Gold30000
Maroon 5Songs About JaneAlbumCertification2004Platinum20000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198694735000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198672615000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198661846700
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198652471000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19865232000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198650280000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198649880000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198646750600
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198645148000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198634756000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198625168760
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19862455000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198614690000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19861346000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19878450000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198782010000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19877872600
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198761848500
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198760359000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198759815000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198757749000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198754786240
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198750519000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198738717000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198733122000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19873266000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198728162470
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198727256000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198723820000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode1987118626120
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198711781700
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode198711190000
Mashina VremeniGood LuckAlbumCode19882276500
Mashina VremeniMashina Vremeni XXAlbumCode199187640000
Mashina VremeniMashina Vremeni XXAlbumCode199173530000
Mashina VremeniMashina Vremeni XXAlbumCode19915375000
Mashina VremeniMashina Vremeni XXAlbumCode1991113610800
Mashina VremeniMusic Under the SnowSingleCode198652755000
Mashina VremeniMusic Under the SnowSingleCode198636520000
Mashina VremeniMusic Under the SnowSingleCode1986116037040
Mashina VremeniMusic Under the SnowSingleCode198745933000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198788410300
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198761945000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198760050000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198758950000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198754150000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198750550000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198727620000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode1987187890400
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode1987144847280
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198892110000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198884340000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198876610000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198868934500
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198864435000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198857117800
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198852525000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode19885110000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198845725000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198835660000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198829910000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198818115000
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode1988132916120
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198813213960
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198925611780
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode19891696450
Mashina VremeniTen Years LaterAlbumCode198914710900
Mashina VremeniThe White SnowSingleCode198776830560
Mashina VremeniThe White SnowSingleCode198732617500
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode1989553000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode19895348100
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode198936750000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode198928361120
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode198927011000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode198910658700
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199076010700
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199054730000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199048113400
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode19903210000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode19903133600
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199025910000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199018215000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode199011022600
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode1990?5000
Mashina VremeniV Kruge SvetaAlbumCode19911753000
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode198290910000
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode19824130000
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode19822621860
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode1982187215000
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode19821104280000
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode1983209522260
Mashina Vremeni / SamotsvetyFor Those Who Are At Sea / Mirror And JesterSingleCode198416771100
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode198419520000
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode198544551100
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode19853292000
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode198517346000
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode198699781540
MaywoodDifferent WorldsAlbumCode198670912000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode01455000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode1988775000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode198844320000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode1988156230300
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode1988140015000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode19896034000
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode1990973700
Meat LoafBlind Before I StopAlbumCode199022931000
MetallicaDeath MagneticAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
MetallicaSt. AngerAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Michael JacksonKing Of PopAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
Michael JacksonMichaelAlbumCertification20112xPlatinum20000
Michael JacksonMichael Jackson Video Greatest Hits - HistoryDVDCertification2007Gold3000
Michael JacksonNumber OnesAlbumCertification20032xPlatinum40000
Michael JacksonNumber OnesDVDCertification2007Gold3000
Michael JacksonThis Is ItAlbumCertification2010Platinum20000
Michael JacksonThriller 25AlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Michel SardouMichel Sardou SingsAlbumCode198130710000
Michel SardouMichel Sardou SingsAlbumCode19821570/125000
Miguel RamosMiguel Ramos Y Su Organo Hammond Vol. 10AlbumCode1977496615800
Miguel RamosMiguel Ramos Y Su Organo Hammond Vol. 10AlbumCode1977104122500
Miguel RamosMiguel Ramos Y Su Organo Hammond Vol. 10AlbumCode197863908500
Miguel RamosMiguel Ramos Y Su Organo Hammond Vol. 10AlbumCode197847942100
MikaLife In Cartoon MotionAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Milli VanilliAll Or Nothing (The First Album)AlbumCode1990242710000
Milli VanilliAll Or Nothing (The First Album)AlbumCode199015982600
Milli VanilliAll Or Nothing (The First Album)AlbumCode199138320000
Minja SubotaPoet Minja SubotaAlbumCode027710000
Minja SubotaPoet Minja SubotaAlbumCode0124450000
Minja SubotaPoet Minja SubotaEPCode1974122515000
Minja SubotaPoet Minja SubotaEPCode1975390500
Minja SubotaPoet Minja SubotaEPCode197520439000
Mireille MathieuApprends-MoiAlbumCode197840300000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198694225340
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198652433000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198649934000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode19864186000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode19863.8621100
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode1986110525340
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198794735000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198768910000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode198742718000
Mireille MathieuFrench CollectionAlbumCode19882.3609540
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode0960800
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode02002300
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode1975378619000
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode19772196600
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode19788923000
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode197848090000
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode19836979320
Mireille MathieuJ'aimeEPCode19832344130000
Mireille MathieuJe Ne Sais PasEPCode197412715000
Mireille MathieuLa Paloma, AdieuAlbumCode1979249837000
Mireille MathieuMireille MathieuAlbumCode1983676500
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode198754215000
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode198883415000
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode198869832600
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode19883393180
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode198812411280
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode198945811000
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode19892455660
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode19891474200
Mireille MathieuMireille Mathieu à MoscouAlbumCode1990193000
Mireille MathieuMireille... MireilleAlbumCode1975141550000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode197527876000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode197650143000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode197640594000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode19798723000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode197913210000
Mireille MathieuTarata Ting, Tarata TongEPCode198017232800
MobyDestroyedAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
MobyGo (The Very Best of Moby)AlbumCertification2006Gold10000
MobyHotelAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
MobyLast NightAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode1986129650000
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode198779215000
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode198757170000
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode198742760000
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode1987166311600
Modern TalkingLet's Talk About LoveAlbumCode19895243000
Modern TalkingReady For RomanceAlbumCode1987855000
Modern TalkingReady For RomanceAlbumCode19872595000
Modern TalkingReady For RomanceAlbumCode1987190367820
Modern TalkingReady For RomanceAlbumCode1987135620000
Modern TalkingThe Final AlbumAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Modern TalkingThe Final AlbumDVDCertification2007Plat+Gold9000
Modern TalkingThe Very Best Of Modern TalkingAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Modern TalkingUniverseAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
MonacoDelo MojoRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
MorandiNextAlbumCertification20082xPlatinum40000
MorcheebaBlood Like LemonadeAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
MotörheadAnother Perfect DayAlbumCode199224630000
MotörheadBomberAlbumCode199224630000
MotörheadIron FistAlbumCode199224630000
MotörheadOverkillAlbumCode199224630000
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode199071900
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode19904973500
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode19903395800
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode199026722640
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode199023606280
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode199012811750
Muddy WatersMuddy WatersAlbumCode19919245100
MuseAbsolutionAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
MuseThe ResistanceAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
Mylène FarmerAvant Que L'OmbreAlbumCertification20052xPlatinum40000
Mylène FarmerBleu NoirAlbumCertification2011Platinum10000
Mylène FarmerPoint De SutureAlbumCertification20082xPlatinum40000
MyloDestroy Rock N RollAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
MysteryMysteryAlbumCode19927130000
Nana MouskouriRoses & SunshineAlbumCode198244510000
Natalie ImbrugliaCounting Down the DaysAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Natalie ImbrugliaGlorious: The Singles 97-07AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
National Song And Dance Ensemble Of KampucheaTraditional Music of KampucheaAlbumCode19832132000
Nautilus PompiliusCuzaja ZemljaAlbumCode199223820000
Nautilus PompiliusRodivsijsja V Etu NocAlbumCode1991813100000
Nautilus PompiliusRodivsijsja V Etu NocAlbumCode19913917000
Nautilus PompiliusRodivsijsja V Etu NocAlbumCode199115511500
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198990812000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198981010000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198941030000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198936750000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198928331360
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode198927610000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19892488000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19905330000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199052850000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199047120000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19904110000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199033820000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199032340000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199027726000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199025058000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199021720000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199013170000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19918215000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199179619500
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199171010800
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19916805000
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode19915903500
Nautilus PompiliusThe Prince Of SilenceAlbumCode199142910000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198876000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1988675000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19885911000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198854830000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198854310560
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198852585000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19885115000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198848620000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198848280000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1988415000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19883382200
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198819640000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19881884135240
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1988173225000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1988154220000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1988136863720
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198812820000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198810715000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19898430000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19898045150
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198978151680
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198966250000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198958986680
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1989492450000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1989446050000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198943332000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198936130000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19892780000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1989268118140
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode1989199937920
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode198911730000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19908641000
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode199053017300
Nautilus Pompilius & Brigada SNautilus Pompilius / Brigada SAlbumCode19904195000
Nelly FurtadoLooseAlbumCertification20086xPlatinum120000
NeparaDrugaya SemyaAlbumCertification2004Platinum660000
Nevada TanNiemand Hort DichAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Nini RossoNapoliAlbumCode1983185455000
Nini RossoNapoliAlbumCode1983105555000
Nobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsNobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsAlbumCode02105960
Nobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsNobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsAlbumCode19771131200
Nobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsNobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsAlbumCode1978981200
Nobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsNobuo Hara and His Sharps & FlatsAlbumCode19801265800
Norah JonesCome Away With MeAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Norah JonesNot Too LateAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Nu VirgosBiologiyaAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Nu VirgosPopytka No. 5AlbumCertification2003Gold300000
Nu VirgosStop! Snyato!AlbumCertification2003Platinum300000
NyushaBol'noRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
O-ZoneDisco-ZoneAlbumCertification20043xPlatinum60000
Olivier MessiaenQuatuor Pour La Fin Du TempsAlbumCode19916774800
OneRepublicDreaming Out LoudAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Oscar PetersonThe Jazz Soul Of Oscar PetersonAlbumCode198127712000
Oscar Peterson & Count BasieSatch And JoshAlbumCode1975435216000
Oscar Peterson & Count BasieSatch And JoshAlbumCode197535716000
OttawanHands Up (Give Me Your Heart)SingleCode1985748270000
OttawanHands Up (Give Me Your Heart)SingleCode198572526000
OttawanHands Up (Give Me Your Heart)SingleCode198542772020
OttawanHands Up (Give Me Your Heart)SingleCode198538071880
OttawanLoveEPCode198576280000
OttawanLoveEPCode198574820000
OttawanLoveEPCode198572815000
OttawanLoveEPCode198538150240
OttawanOttawan 2AlbumCode19856733000
OttawanOttawan 2AlbumCode198560767800
OttawanOttawan 2AlbumCode198517970000
OttawanOttawan 2AlbumCode198512320000
Ozzy OsbourneBlack RainAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Ozzy OsbourneScream (Ozzy)AlbumCertification2010Gold5000
P!nkFunhouseAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
P!nkGreatest Hits... So Far!!!AlbumCertification2011Gold5000
P!nkI'm Not DeadAlbumReport2010Lenta 20102xPlatinum45000
P!nkTry ThisAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
Paco De LuciaCastro MarinAlbumCode198213315000
Paco De LuciaCastro MarinAlbumCode19834735000
Panjabi MCThe AlbumAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode198661915000
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode198656114100
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode19864425000
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode19862383740
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode198622361300
Pat BooneApril LoveAlbumCode198611224640
Patricia KaasScène De VieAlbumCode199151500000
Patriotic Theatre Folkloric GroupPatriotic Theatre Folkloric Group, Addis Ababa, EthiopiaAlbumCode19822722000
Paul AnkaJubilationAlbumCode199130015000
Paul AnkaPaul AnkaAlbumCode1991?10000
Paul AnkaTimes Of Your LifeAlbumCode197811330000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode098521500
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode05967180
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode0561000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode0329517500
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode012261000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode0102130000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode197650758000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1976412111500
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode197624420000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1976161616000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1976113416900
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1977156250000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1978119620000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode197976227000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1979194417000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198080925000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198077220000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1980132115000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198160110000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198151429640
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198219079800
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1982146619000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode19837178800
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198343420000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198316735200
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1984330060000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode19841934500
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode1985424060000
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198666413640
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode19864518320
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode19864443380
Paul MauriatGone Is LoveAlbumCode198612394700
Paul MauriatL'été IndienAlbumCode198032525000
Paul MauriatL'été IndienAlbumCode198029930000
Paul MauriatL'été IndienAlbumCode1981513050000
Paul MauriatL'été IndienAlbumCode1981157510900
Paul MauriatSur Un Air Du VivaldiAlbumCode0513150000
Paul MauriatSur Un Air Du VivaldiAlbumCode198032410000
Paul MauriatSur Un Air Du VivaldiAlbumCode198031315000
Paul MauriatSur Un Air Du VivaldiAlbumCode1981177752200
Paul MauriatSur Un Air Du VivaldiAlbumCode19811436850000
Paul McCartneyChaos And Creation In The BackyardAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode1988202430200
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode198814150000
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode1988135080400
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode198983000
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode198975090080
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode1989213131580
Paul McCartneyCHOBA B CCCPAlbumCode1989196882540
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode1990682000
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode199039812000
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode1990240715000
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode1990240415000
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode199014403800
Paul McCartneyFlowers In The DirtAlbumCode199110458000
Paul McCartneyHeart Of The CountryEPCode19829843200
Paul McCartneyHeart Of The CountryEPCode198212703000
Paul McCartneyMemory Almost FullAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198375310000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19836740000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19836225000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19834610000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19833610000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode1983357300
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198322250000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198320880000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198316721300
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19849878240
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19847125000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198441930460
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198429383600
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198425340000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode198423220000
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode19853097600
Paul McCartneySilly Love SongsSingleCode1985187900
Paul OakenfoldA Lively MindAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
Paul RobesonMississippiAlbumCode19795025000
Paul RobesonNegro SpiritualsAlbumCode19825420000
Paul RobesonNegro SpiritualsAlbumCode1982234515000
Paul RobesonNegro SpiritualsAlbumCode1982107211280
Paul Van DykHands On In BetweenAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Paul Van DykIn BetweenAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Paula AbdulForever Your GirlAlbumCode199026823000
Paula AbdulForever Your GirlAlbumCode199153714000
Peter GabrielSoAlbumCode1988177229000
Peter GabrielSoAlbumCode198967541000
Peter GabrielSoAlbumCode198930481000
Peter GabrielSoAlbumCode19913255140
PhantasmKeeper of DeathAlbumCode199322015000
Pink Floyd1967-68AlbumCode199225650000
Pink FloydDark Side Of The MoonAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1989489150000
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode19891973110670
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1989115250000
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode199064978360
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode199039512100
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1990226040000
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1990213300
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1990203300
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode1990196124500
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode19919522660
Pink FloydDelicate Sound Of ThunderAlbumCode19913575000
Pink FloydThe WallDVDCertification20072xPlatinum12000
Pitbull & Ne-YoTonight (Give Me Everything)RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
PlaceboMedsAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
Potap & NastyaChumachechaja VesnaRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Premier MinisterPyatyy OkeanAlbumCertification2003Gold100000
PrinzipRock Group "Prinzip" (GDR)SingleCode198724215000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode07491000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode05492000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode03502380
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode030125000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode02962100
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode1977583260000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19797676000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode197965525500
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode1979417550000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode197939514370
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode1979329617100
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode197913132000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19802349000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode198016249160000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19801163860000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode1980100910000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19811152200000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19828229000
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode198222691200
PuhdysPuhdysAlbumCode19831973200
Pungent StenchFor God Your Soul ... For Me Your FleshAlbumCode199318510000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode019730000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode198558560000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode1985478450000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode198527430000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode19852065000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode198519720000
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode1986926231380
PupoLo Devo Solo A TeAlbumCode198626955860
QueenGreatest HitsAlbumCode199039112000
QueenGreatest HitsAlbumCode199023757000
QueenGreatest HitsAlbumCode199016112400
QueenGreatest HitsAlbumCode1991?10000
Queen + Paul GodgersThe Cosmos RocksAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode05767400
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode19838044060
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode198322434000
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode198316524800
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode1983143017000
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode198473727000
Radmila KaraklajicRadmila Karaklajic & Contact EnsembleAlbumCode198446020100
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode198899425000
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode198880325000
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode1988194265460
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode1988135782000
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode198812826000
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode198810215000
RainbowEnsemble RainbowAlbumCode19897625100
RammsteinLiebe Ist Für Alle DaAlbumCertification20102xPlatinum40000
RammsteinMade In Germany 1995-2011AlbumCertification2012Gold5000
RammsteinReise, ReiseAlbumCertification20042xPlatinum40000
RammsteinRosenrotAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
RammsteinVolkerballAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
Red Hot Chili PeppersI'm With YouAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode19845882500
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode198447650000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode198417020000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode198411625000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode198556161200
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode19855652000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode19853717000
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode1986933197560
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode1986788140
Riccardo FogliCollezioneAlbumCode198670724080
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode1985586100000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode19855168100000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode1985478250000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode1985445112000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode198533530000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode198519430000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode1985102921000
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode1986990174740
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode19867112100
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode19866359700
Ricchi & PoveriMamma MariaAlbumCode19876695000
Riche ColeRiche Cole In LeningradAlbumCode19904756370
Riche ColeRiche Cole In LeningradAlbumCode19903095700
Riche ColeRiche Cole In LeningradAlbumCode199020084000
RihannaA Girl Like MeAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
RihannaGood Girl Gone BadAlbumCertification20115xPlatinum100000
RihannaLoudAlbumCertification20113xPlatinum30000
RihannaMusic Of The SunAlbumCertification2011Gold10000
RihannaRated RAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
Robbie WilliamsIntensive CareAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
Robbie WilliamsRudeboxAlbumCertification2006Gold10000
Robert PlantFate Of Nations (reissue)AlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Robert Plant & Alison KraussRaising SandAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Ron CarterThird PlaneAlbumCode198553510000
Ron CarterThird PlaneAlbumCode19853404000
RoxetteCharm SchoolAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Royal KnightsRoyal Knights Vocal QuartetAlbumCode087333000
Royal KnightsRoyal Knights Vocal QuartetAlbumCode19807919000
Royal KnightsRoyal Knights Vocal QuartetAlbumCode19802489400
Royal KnightsRoyal Knights Vocal QuartetAlbumCode198019410000
Royal KnightsVocal Quartet "Royal Knights"AlbumCode1981261500
Ruki Vverh!Ne Bojsja, Ja S TobojAlbumReport2001Lenta 20111200000
SadeSoldier Of LoveAlbumCertification20102xPlatinum20000
Sadie NineNine By NineAlbumCode199175250000
Safri Duo ft. VelileHeleleRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Sak NoelLoca PeopleRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
SandraThe Art Of LoveAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
SandraThe Long PlayAlbumCode19881865139050
SandraThe Long PlayAlbumCode1988136176880
SandraThe Long PlayAlbumCode1989353000
SandraThe Long PlayAlbumCode1989221540000
SandraThe Long PlayAlbumCode19891865139060
SantanaAll That I AmAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
SantanaUltimate SantanaAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
SarahangMaster Mohammad Hussain SarahangAlbumCode1984?1000
Scissor SistersTa-DahAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
ScorpionsHumanityAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
ScorpionsSting In The TailAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
ScorpionsUnbreakableAlbumCertification2004Gold10000
ScorpionsUnbreakable World Tour 2004DVDCertification2007Gold3000
ScorpionsWind Of ChangeRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode198694735000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode198690420000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode198665015000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode19863805900
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode19861129160000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode198760146000
Secret ServiceWhen The Night Closes InAlbumCode19883837040
Selena Gomez & The SceneLove You Like A Love SongRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Serge LamaPoet Serge LamaAlbumCode198126250000
Serge LamaPoet Serge LamaAlbumCode198112030000
Sergey Zhukov ft. ViktoriyaLish' O Tebe Mechtaju (DJ Pomeha Remake)RingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Seweryn KrajewskiKoni Na ZareSingleCode07381000
Seweryn KrajewskiKoni Na ZareSingleCode198072830000
Seweryn KrajewskiKoni Na ZareSingleCode198042274000
Seweryn KrajewskiKoni Na ZareSingleCode1980102430000
Seweryn KrajewskiKoni Na ZareSingleCode198147921000
ShakiraFijacion oral vol.1AlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
ShakiraLaundry ServiceAlbumReport2003Billboard 03/2003100000
ShakiraOral Fixation Vol. 2AlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
ShakiraThe Sun Comes Out (Sale El Sol)AlbumCertification2011Platinum10000
Sidney BechetJazz Classics Volume 1AlbumCode19831295000
Sidney BechetJazz Classics Volume 1AlbumCode198311185000
Siegfried WalendyBorriquitoSingleCode197436262000
Siegfried WalendyBorriquitoSingleCode19755311500
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode1974362315000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode1974237830
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode1974223816000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197563317000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197518764000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode1976282550000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197753991100
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197740633900
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197863774000
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197847803100
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197833791500
Siegfried Walendy & PuhdysSiegfried Walendy, PuhdysAlbumCode197827122300
Silver ConventionSilver ConventionAlbumCode19794127110000
Simon & GarfunkelBest Simon & Garfunkel SongsEPCode197541561600
Simon & GarfunkelBest Simon & Garfunkel SongsEPCode197514647000
Simon & GarfunkelBest Simon & Garfunkel SongsEPCode19772162300
Simon & GarfunkelBest Simon & Garfunkel SongsEPCode19793512000
Simon & GarfunkelBest Simon & Garfunkel SongsEPCode1984804500
Simon & GarfunkelI Am A RockSingleCode1974320213000
Simon & GarfunkelI Am A RockSingleCode1975629411000
Simon & GarfunkelI Am A RockSingleCode1978872300
Simply Red25: The Greatest HitsAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Simply RedHomeAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode04883020
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode1974237630000
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode19756563000
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode197536130000
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode197846140000
SkaldowieSkaldowieAlbumCode19801532000
SkySkyAlbumCode198124730000
SkySkyAlbumCode198229311000
SlavaOdinochestvoRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
SlipknotAll Hope Is GoneAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Smash!!2 NiteAlbumCertification2005Gold100000
Smash!!FreewayAlbumCertification2003Gold210000
Smash!!SMASHAlbumCertification0Gold100000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode033815000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode198057530000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode1980354110000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode198121776200
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode1981?40000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode1982256545200
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode198646016000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode1986435100000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode19874211000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode198717530000
SmokieGreatest HitsAlbumCode1989312000
Snoop DoggEgo Trippin'AlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Snoop DoggThe Blue Carpet TreatmentAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Sonny RollinsSunny Days Starry NightsAlbumCode19875525500
Sonny RollinsSunny Days Starry NightsAlbumCode19887644580
Sonny RollinsSunny Days Starry NightsAlbumCode198818331000
Sophie Ellis-BextorMake A SceneAlbumCertification2011Gold5000
Sophie Ellis-BextorTrip The Light FantasticAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
SoundtrackBrigadaAlbumReport2003Lenta 2011460000
SoundtrackSet UpAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
SoundtrackShrek 2AlbumCertification2004Gold10000
SoundtrackStarmaniaAlbumCode1990107315000
SoundtrackThe Fast and Furious: Tokyo DriftAlbumCertification2007Platinum20000
SoundtrackThe Twilight Saga: New MoonAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
SoundtrackTwilightAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
SoundtrackTwlight Saga: EclipseAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1977132000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode19839253300000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode198373860000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198366796000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198366590000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1983665200000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198366490000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode1983541100000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198353431780
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode19835217000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode19833623000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198333317120
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198333339480
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode1983342000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198329123700
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198326095000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode198325060000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode1983246910000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode198320510000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198319349000
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode198310391000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1984633500
SpaceMagic FlySingleCode19843549000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode19843286200000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode198423298300000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1985399300000
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode19868236500
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1986396850280
SpaceMagic FlyAlbumCode1988135500
Splean25-y KadrAlbumReport2001Lenta 2011220000
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode198388370140
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode1983499100000
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode1983488125000
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode198343100000
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode1983140241500
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode1983?1220
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode19845166420
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode1984408632200
Stars On 45Long Play AlbumAlbumCode198427893000
Stars On 45The SuperstarsAlbumCode198273960000
Stars On 45The SuperstarsAlbumCode19843005100000
Stars On 45The SuperstarsAlbumCode19842619300000
Stars On 45The SuperstarsAlbumCode198423260000
Stars On 45The SuperstarsAlbumCode19842254200000
Stas MikhaylovBez TebjaRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20112xPlatinum400000
Stas MikhaylovLucsie Pesni Na Bis!AlbumCertification2011Platinum50000
Stas MikhaylovVse Dlja TebjaÂ…AlbumCertification2007Platinum200000
Stas MikhaylovZivojAlbumCertification2010Platinum50000
Status QuoThe CollectionAlbumCode199338110000
Stevie WonderI Just Called To Say I Love YouRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198892145000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198892100000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198889100000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198859210000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode19885015100
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198848412500
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198843443000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198835145000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198833640000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198832447120
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode19882315000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198815734530
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198811816600
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198810445000
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode198810044800
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode19907399380
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode199021005860
Stevie WonderSunshine of my LifeAlbumCode19915464160
StingIf On A Winter's NightAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
StingSacred LoveAlbumCertification2003Platinum20000
StingSongs from LabyrinthAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
StingSymphonicitiesAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
StingThe Soul CagesAlbumCode199214530000
StingThe Soul CagesAlbumCode199211510000
StromaeAlors On DanseRingtoneCertification2010Lenta 20102xPlatinum400000
StromaeAlors On DanseRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20113xPlatinum600000
SugababesThreeAlbumCertification2003Gold10000
SupertrampThe Very Best OfAlbumCode198226750000
Sy OliverFor Dancers OnlyAlbumCode198922428280
Sy OliverFor Dancers OnlyAlbumCode198915310000
Sy OliverFor Dancers OnlyAlbumCode198914764400
Sy OliverFor Dancers OnlyAlbumCode199050210420
Sy OliverFor Dancers OnlyAlbumCode19901045400
System Of A DownHypnotizeAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
T. RexMarc Bolan / T. RexAlbumCode199139100000
t.A.T.u.200 Po VstrechnoyAlbumReport2001Lenta 2011630000
t.A.T.u.RemixesAlbumCertification2004Gold100000
Take 6So Much 2 SayAlbumCode199228430000
Tarja TurunenMy WinterstormAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode067526000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode05855000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode023921000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode197692320000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19766920000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19764578000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode197625151000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19761708000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977655710000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode197761185100
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977263150000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977260030000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977182530000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977141230000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode197713815000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1977107185100
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19788235000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode197867025000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1979528000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19804820000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode198042230000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19802425000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode198014235000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode198158710000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode19859381000
Teach-InFestivalAlbumCode1985330260000
The Alan Parsons ProjectGaudiAlbumCode198816927000
The Alan Parsons ProjectGaudiAlbumCode19909642000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode19869456000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode198667810000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode198642718000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode19864206000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode198615756700
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode1986126730000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode198772012000
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode19883848360
The Alan Parsons ProjectThe Best OfAlbumCode198912412900
The B-52'sCosmic ThingAlbumCode199329710000
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode19904067500
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode199038610000
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode1990373000
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode199033929650
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode1990250414900
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode1990225012600
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode199179910100
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode19916878300
The Barry SistersTum BalalaikaAlbumCode19912856750
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode1986951114280
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode1986267213000
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode198620999500
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode198613720000
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode1988652000
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode198836040320
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode198968023440
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode198919717440
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode19907069800
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode19903387000
The BeatlesA Hard Day's NightAlbumCode199023516000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode1986950124600
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198668456440
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode1986642000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode1986510213000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198645110000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198622799500
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198613620000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode19871471600
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198882410000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198836340320
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198967923920
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode198919676440
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode199068398000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode199023476000
The BeatlesA Taste Of HoneyAlbumCode1990222000
The BeatlesAcross The UniverseSingleCode197922410000
The BeatlesAcross The UniverseSingleCode198092850000
The BeatlesAcross The UniverseSingleCode19829846840
The BeatlesAcross The UniverseSingleCode198212452000
The BeatlesAcross The UniverseSingleCode198572460000
The BeatlesCan't Buy Me LoveSingleCode1983201200
The BeatlesHere Comes The SunSingleCode19755704000
The BeatlesHere Comes The SunSingleCode1977146860
The BeatlesHere Comes The SunSingleCode19783915000
The BeatlesHere Comes The SunSingleCode19797335000
The BeatlesHere Comes The SunSingleCode1983563800
The BeatlesOctopus's GardenSingleCode19772330000
The BeatlesOctopus's GardenSingleCode198092850000
The BeatlesOctopus's GardenSingleCode198052925000
The BeatlesOctopus's GardenSingleCode1982212500
The BeatlesRare BeatlesAlbumCode199335930000
The BeatlesWith A Little Help From My FriendsSingleCode198092850000
The BeatlesWith A Little Help From My FriendsSingleCode19829842920
The Chemical BrothersPush The ButtonAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
The Chemical BrothersWe Are The NightAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode0106556
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode0105429
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode01014373
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197664000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197654615000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197615140000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197756884000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197740679300
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197724316550
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197720734000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197714130000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197710729790
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197847916900
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197819024000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197964228700
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197912164600
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode197911417000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode19807630000
The DooleysThe Dooley Family In MoscowAlbumCode19801536000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198892105300
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198873510000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode19884994000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198836030000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198835972000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198833170000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198822325000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode19881516700
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode1988132819040
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode1988134300
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode1988120327800
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode198811518000
The DoorsLight My FireAlbumCode19881040000
The KillersSamÂ’s TownAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
The Mamas & The Papas20 Golden HitsAlbumCode19786925000
The MissionGrains Of SandAlbumCode1992?10000
The Modern Jazz QuartetEuropean ConcertAlbumCode19803068000
The Moody BluesThe Other Side Of LifeAlbumCode1987945000
The Moody BluesThe Other Side Of LifeAlbumCode1987317210000
The Moody BluesThe Other Side Of LifeAlbumCode19872905000
The Moody BluesThe Other Side Of LifeAlbumCode19871904101420
The Moody BluesThe Other Side Of LifeAlbumCode198836622760
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982720100000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982431530000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode198239755000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982397225000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode198227512000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982156770000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982149961900
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode1982126044000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode198211960000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode198211220000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode19821106115000
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode19837465800
The New SeekersThe New Seekers In MoscowAlbumCode198441794500
The OffspringGreatest HitsAlbumCertification2005Gold10000
The OffspringRise And Fall, Rage And GraceAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
The ProdigyInvaders Must DieAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
The Pussycat DollsDolls DominationAlbumCertification2008Platinum20000
The Pussycat DollsPCDAlbumCertification20075xPlatinum100000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode1989633000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode198948320000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode198946211700
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19894626500
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode198944150000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode198939123000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode198931020000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode1989196325220
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode1989107724000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode199055245000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19904610500
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19904612400
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19904446000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19903982000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode199017910000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19901710000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode199014910000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode199011826000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode199179616000
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19917491600
The Rolling StonesAll TogetherAlbumCode19914610200
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988967560
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198883210000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988643000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198863211500
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode19886041000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198852540000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198851210000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988515000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988488200000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198844550000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198835725000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988202240600
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1988141773040
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198966250000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198965850000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198958954500
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1989414400
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode19892743060
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode198922213340
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1989197560000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode1990450900
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode19901418000
The Rolling StonesLady JaneAlbumCode19919159520
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode0?5000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198855360000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198848490000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198840060000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198833670000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198827150000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198822751000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198821811000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode1988185231300
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198818263700
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode1988140796160
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198813040000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode1988110049160
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode19898821102
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode198943110110
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode1989214317000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode19891622000
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode1990251855
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode199021402700
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode19919075150
The Rolling StonesPlay With FireAlbumCode19916912100
The SugarcubesLife's Too GoodAlbumCode199127315000
The Three DegreesFalling In Love AgainSingleCode077530000
The Three DegreesFalling In Love AgainSingleCode198153515000
The Three DegreesFalling In Love AgainSingleCode198277865000
The Three DegreesFalling In Love AgainSingleCode19824250900000
Theater Troupe of National Vietnam TheaterVietnamese Classical Drama TuongAlbumCode19845931000
Thelonious MonkMysteriosoAlbumCode199065810000
Thelonious MonkMysteriosoAlbumCode199044414700
Thelonious MonkMysteriosoAlbumCode1990297212200
Thelonious MonkMysteriosoAlbumCode1990290510000
Thelonious Monk & John ColtraneThelonious Monk With John ColtraneAlbumCode19904903000
Thomas AndersStrongAlbumCertification2010Platinum10000
TiëstoClub Life. Las Vegas vol. 1AlbumCertification2011Gold5000
TiëstoIn Search Of Sunrise 7 AsiaAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
TiëstoKaleidoscopeAlbumCertification2010Platinum20000
TiëstoKaleidoscope. RemixedAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
TiëstoMagikal Journey. The Hits CollectionAlbumCertification2010Gold5000
Tiger OkoshiTiger's BakuAlbumCode198494630000
Tiger OkoshiTiger's BakuAlbumCode198450610000
Tiger OkoshiTiger's BakuAlbumCode1984210000
TimbalandShock ValueAlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
Tina TurnerForeign AffairAlbumCode199044517300
Tina TurnerForeign AffairAlbumCode199024147000
Tina TurnerForeign AffairAlbumCode199139612000
Tokio HotelSchreiAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
Tokio HotelScreamAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
Tokio HotelZimmer 483AlbumCertification20083xPlatinum60000
Tokio HotelZimmer 483 - Live In EuropeAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Tom JonesTh Very Best OfAlbumCode198155520000
Tom JonesTh Very Best OfAlbumCode198124520000
Tony IgyAstronomiaRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20114xPlatinum800000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198576050000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode19854785100000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode1985446141300
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198519710000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198519630000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode1986924297180
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198627289800
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198610447000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode19873825000
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode198838117700
Toto CutugnoL'ItalianoAlbumCode19881377000
Trío Los MexicanosTrío Los MexicanosAlbumCode198237815000
Trío Los MexicanosTrío Los MexicanosAlbumCode19822312500
Tunisian National Song And Dance EnsembleMusic of TunisiaAlbumCode19823312000
U218 SinglesAlbumCertification2010Platinum20000
U2How To Dismantle An Atomic BombAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
U2No Line On The HorizonAlbumCertification2009Platinum20000
UB40Rat In The KitchenAlbumCode198785613000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode050120500
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode0152000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode1986221320200
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode1988493100000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198848427000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198843050000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198836350000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198835350000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode1988139165520
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode19881292000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198941648000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode198941645000
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode19893506100
Udo Lindenberg & Alla PugachevaSongs Instead Of LettersAlbumCode1989213596000
UFOHigh Stakes & Dangerous MenAlbumCode199316425000
Uma2rmanV Gorode NAlbumCertification2005Gold100000
Uriah Heep...Very 'Eavy ...Very 'UmbleAlbumCode199218630000
Uriah HeepDemons And WizardsAlbumCode199216150000
Uriah HeepFallen AngelAlbumCode199329715000
Uriah HeepFireflyAlbumCode199322525000
Uriah HeepHigh And MightyAlbumCode199321630000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode19804150000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode19804110000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode198038422000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode198176612000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode1981116160000
Uriah HeepInnocent VictimAlbumCode199326015000
Uriah HeepLook At YourselfAlbumCode199218730000
Uriah HeepReturn To FantasyAlbumCode199387000
Uriah HeepReturn To FantasyAlbumCode199334110000
Uriah HeepReturn To FantasyAlbumCode199310610000
Uriah HeepSalisburyAlbumCode19921945000
Uriah HeepSalisburyAlbumCode199218730000
Uriah HeepSweet FreedomAlbumCode19939610000
Uriah HeepThe Magician's BirthdayAlbumCode19939610000
Uriah HeepThe Magician's BirthdayAlbumCode199334110000
Uriah HeepUriah Heep LiveAlbumCode199327610000
Uriah HeepWake The SleeperAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Uriah HeepWonderworldAlbumCode199318115000
UsherConfessionsAlbumCertification20072xPlatinum40000
Various ArtistsBig Car BluesAlbumCode199045217200
Various ArtistsBig Car BluesAlbumCode19916946500
Various ArtistsClassical JazzAlbumCode1980808000
Various ArtistsGagaku (Japanese Ancient Music)AlbumCode19818271300
Various ArtistsGagaku (Japanese Ancient Music)AlbumCode198121280
Various ArtistsGagaku (Japanese Ancient Music)AlbumCode19811295900
Various ArtistsGagaku (Japanese Ancient Music)AlbumCode19851414500
Various ArtistsGagaku (Japanese Ancient Music)AlbumCode19851250650000
Various ArtistsGone with the WindAlbumCode199124910000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace BreakthroughAlbumCode1989634300000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace BreakthroughAlbumCode198951350000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace BreakthroughAlbumCode19891807500000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace BreakthroughAlbumCode1989158170000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace RocksAlbumCode19934305000
Various ArtistsGreenpeace RocksAlbumCode19931645000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode198794172000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode198736124000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode1987307110000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode198722315000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode19872123400
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode198712232800
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode19886413000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 1AlbumCode19881261600
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 2AlbumCode1987307110000
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 2AlbumCode198720910400
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 2AlbumCode198718459200
Various ArtistsSan Remo In Moscow 2AlbumCode1988155600
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode19832625000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode19832620000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode198446940000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode198431960000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode19843120000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode198411840000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode1985919200
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode198556264300
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode19855540000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode198544811000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode1986774000
Various ArtistsSuper 20 - Italo-Hits '82AlbumCode19871691500
Various Artists (Inc. Joe Dassin)Krugozor n°9/1977AlbumCode1977?500000
Various Artists (Inc. Various world artists)Krugozor n°1/1978AlbumCode19781324500000
Various Artists (Inc. Various world artists)Krugozor n°6/1978AlbumCode1978?500000
Vasily Shukshin, Mikhai Ulyanov, Vladimir VysotskyInterviews, Stories, SongsAlbumCode198951910000
Verka SerduchkaDol'che GabbanaRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Platinum200000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988835000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19887960000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198874730000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19886445500
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198858950000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198856245000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198848030000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988464100000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198845950000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198843175000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198837965000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19883240000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198831220000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198827084000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988175134000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19881359186380
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988128125000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988115160000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1988104523000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19899430400
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198965470000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198963350000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1989359186380
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1989358500
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1989350500
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode1989213370000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198920750020
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode198912058300
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode199078312220
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode199045014800
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode199029833800
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode199026343000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode19902030000
Vladimir VysotskyAlien AttackAlbumCode199139612000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode199076620000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode199063720000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode199053040000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode199037980000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode1990233200000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode1990232200000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode1990202253040
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode199014620000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode1990113322200
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode1990101854000
Vladimir VysotskyIn Search Of The GenreAlbumCode19915784000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199078520000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199075926000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode1990330000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode1990287920000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199188650000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199181771000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode1991668100000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode1991593160000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199128847920
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode199121124540
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode19911713000
Vladimir VysotskyInterviewAlbumCode19921555000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode035015400
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198197842000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198196860000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198194951000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198189651000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981754200000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198173520000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198169422700
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981676160000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981661160000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198160630000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198153515000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981489210000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198147435000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981184422000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981167100000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981140960000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198112630400
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981117920000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981114075000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode1981111960000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode19811133000
Vladimir VysotskyJaK-IstrebitelEPCode198110361600
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199090720000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199077925000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199074030000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199063720000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199061520000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199061330000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199048380000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990457100000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199044630000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode19904421100
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990429100000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199038710000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990378200000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode199035650000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990238188240
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990223150000
Vladimir VysotskyLectureAlbumCode1990130122600
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990457100000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199044530000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199042950000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199042015000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990316100000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990241779120
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990202134600
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199015922700
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990113555000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode1990130000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199190716000
Vladimir VysotskyLong JumpAlbumCode199152360000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode0179100000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode015320000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode010875000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198098028500
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198088530000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198078826300
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode19807720000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198074226300
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198067658000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198062924000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198061253000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198058827000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198052160000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198048925000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198040628000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198039011200
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198030718000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1980186515000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198015610000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198013811000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1980117320000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1980116220000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198011357700
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode19801120000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198194135200
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198189940000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode19817230000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198143212000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1981392500000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198130744000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1981150750000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode19811520000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1981126219500
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode19821330154700
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode198352730000
Vladimir VysotskyPesnja O Pereselenii DusEPCode1983156920320
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode093120000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987915000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198769912000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987658100000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode19876425000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198762565000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198762565000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987568100000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198752660000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987467230000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198743350000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode19873164100000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198729870000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198726530000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987156323200
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1987138010000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198883146540
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988720000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198868960000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198867412000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198867160000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988650121400
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198860090000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988540152860
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988511000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198840041000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198838535000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198837250000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198833650000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198829150000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198825100000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988226200000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198814217800
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198813250000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1988101371280
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198980616000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198974611500
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198965425000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode1989203730000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode198916531000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode19909991400
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode199178321000
Vladimir VysotskySentimental BoxerAlbumCode19914231000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode088129000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode06710000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode055455000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode05063000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode044020000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode035249000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode034315000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode02637300
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode0177230000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode0174730000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode01191800
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19809355000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198083560000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980618250000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980612100000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198055750000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198055026000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980531150000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198047015000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19804694500
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980460043000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980451020000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198042250000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980421350000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980380762000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980329460000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198029730000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980285100000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19802791250000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19802417100000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198020765000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980203-81100000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980197440000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19801896120000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19801685250000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980159260000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1980156050000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19801558560
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198190416520
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19813464150000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19812724150000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19812302250000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1981115745000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1981?58000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19825675100000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19824821150000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198238865000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1982196628100
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1982105975600
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198371319800
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19833620100
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1983132120000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19848571700
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1984328060000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198420999100
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198520026700
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198638318400
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1986370322200
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1986222620000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1987411800
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1987192635300
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198717819860
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode19871311100
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198712311620
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198899524920
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198847141000
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode1988124590
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198966322140
Vladimir VysotskySongsAlbumCode198919119460
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198693421030
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198668010000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198660710000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198653420000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198648950000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198645133000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198641682500
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198640845000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode1986383112500
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198633460000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198631050000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode19861784400
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode1986128034800
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode19875263700
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198735020000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode19872102400
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198819220000
Vladimir VysotskySons Are Leaving For Battle 2AlbumCode198954320880
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198774318600
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198760932510
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19874476900
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198742218435
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198732524800
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198726143550
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198720815300
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198720681000
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode1987192285050
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode1987166493500
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19871388800
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198713515000
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode1987115850860
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19886770400
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198830815540
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19882378350
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode198818120000
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode1988104222760
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19892452100
Vladimir VysotskyStanding At The BrinkAlbumCode19901282500
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198757550000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198754160000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198746630000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198737420000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19871896118840
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19871670103880
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode1987156112500
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198710950000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198899861100
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19889220000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198880010000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19887754160
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198864461750
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19885125000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198846724500
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19883195000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198827735000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19882450000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19882325300
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode1988177824260
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198816418000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19881523300
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode1988141356580
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode1988130713100
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19897977500
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19896920310
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198943930000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19893214415300
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198930335870
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode1989231215800
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19891720000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode198916634000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode19906512000
Vladimir Vysotsky & Marina VladyVlady / VysotskyAlbumCode199012516300
Voninavoko, Tsimialona Volambita, TsimialonjafyTraditional Music of MadagascarAlbumCode19835582000
Wet Wet WetLove Is All AroundRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
Whitney HoustonI Look To YouAlbumCertification2009Gold10000
Whitney HoustonThe Ultimate CollectionAlbumCertification2008Gold10000
Whitney HoustonWhitney HoustonAlbumCode19869535500
Whitney HoustonWhitney HoustonAlbumCode19861295100000
Whitney HoustonWhitney HoustonAlbumCode1987?7000
Whitney HoustonWhitney HoustonAlbumCode19892898580
Will.I.AmSongs For GirlsAlbumCertification2007Gold10000
Yaki-DaI Saw You DancingRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 2011Gold100000
YelloBabyAlbumCode199226750000
YelloBabyAlbumCode19921107000
YelloTouch YelloAlbumCertification2010Gold10000
YesTime And A WordAlbumCode199157100000
Yngwie MalmsteenTrilogyAlbumCode198898713000
Yngwie MalmsteenTrilogyAlbumCode1988163223600
Yngwie MalmsteenTrilogyAlbumCode198810593000
Yngwie MalmsteenTrilogyAlbumCode1989195966740
Yngwie MalmsteenTrilogyAlbumCode199015911500
Yolanda Be Cool & DCUPWe No Speak AmericanoRingtoneCertification2010Lenta 20102xPlatinum400000
Yuliya ProskuryakovaTy Mojo Schast'eRingtoneCertification2011Lenta 20112xPlatinum400000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197974232000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197967659500
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197962955000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197959429240
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197957457200
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197957211340
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19795622800
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19794933000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197948948000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode197930780000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode198098764000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19808314300000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode198055590000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode198044528000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode198042210000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19803818500
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19802084000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode198014130000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode1980116030000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode1981123010000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode1982149012500
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode19832076000
Yuri AntonovGolden StairsAlbumCode1983147366000
Yves DuteilYves DuteilAlbumCode0112713000
Yves DuteilYves DuteilAlbumCode1982572825000
Yves MontandWhen a Distant Friend SingsAlbumCode19917610000
ZazZazAlbumCertification2011Platinum10000
Zemfira14 Nedel' TishiniAlbumReport2002Lenta 20113xPlatinum1000000
ZemfiraProsti Menya Moya Lyubov'AlbumCertification20005xPlatinum1500000
ZemfiraSpasiboAlbumReport20072008 Annual Awards2xPlatinum250000
ZemfiraSpasobi. VendettaAlbumCertification2007Platinum100000
ZemfiraVendettaAlbumCertification2005Platinum300000
ZemfiraZemfiraAlbumCertification19992xPlatinum600000
ZemfiraZemfira.LiveAlbumCertification2006Gold50000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode088310000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode085550000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode078345000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode078340000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode077835000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode075313000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode072419000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode0690131480
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode05837100
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode052515000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode040534000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode035213250
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode03139300
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode020131000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode018713400
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode015619000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode0138856800
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode0138718700
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode0135820000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode01112000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980986100000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198094075400
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198092620000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198081260000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19807923000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198077060000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198068547180
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198068030000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980621130000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980603150000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19806024000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19805847400
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19805553020
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198047250000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198045350000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198042250000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198041240000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198040937180
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19803606110000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980358400000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198033225000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19803022110000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198027234000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980251197000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198024615000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980245475000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19801668300000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198016512080
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19801435100000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980131420000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19801311/5100000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980130T40000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980130730000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198012430000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1980121825000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19801206/4100000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198010218500
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198155730000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19813063000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198129963000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1981217238000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19811570/325000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19825643600
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198239103000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19823871300000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1982115420000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198375822800
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1983297114500
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19844544600
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode1984246511400
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198417456000
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode198417046800
ZodiacDisco AllianceAlbumCode19852035500
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198288315500
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1982446250000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198231720000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1982301430000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198229140000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198217919200000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198396530000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198392330000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198383240000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19837920000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983767100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198375220000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198374320000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198371100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198369618700
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198369661000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198369254900
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983684200000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198367460000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198363650000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19835725000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198356723000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198356636000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983566100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983547100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198351430000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983505930000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198346820800
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983446350000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983437100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198343635400
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198341327000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198338717000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983387100000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19833870000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19833720000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19833725000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198335329000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198334650000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198333216640
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983329183000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983245160000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198319016150000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983156632000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19831384107000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983128160000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1983114920000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198433055180
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1984288610000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198422201200000
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198419404500
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode19857517500
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1985382416460
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode1985365018160
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198516783900
ZodiacMusic In The UniverseAlbumCode198613188600

Sources: Discogs, records.su, NFPF, 2m, Lenta

5 4 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

41 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Bren

Do you guys know how many copies that Tarkan’s Dudu sold in Russia?Local news claimed 1 million but i think that’s inflated 200k-ish maybe?

LaMusica

This is an amazing article with lots of information I’ve been looking for. Thank you! For years I’ve been thinking that the Swedish bands Army Of Lovers and Vacuum were among the most successful foreign artists in Russia. That’s something that was also often picked up by the media outside of Russia. I’m surprised to see no mention of them. Is anything known about their sales?

LaMusica

Thank you very much for looking into this. It’s appreciated greatly.

200 km/ in the Wrong Lane

Thanks for the amazing and interesting info. I wonder how many exactly copies t.A.T.u.’s English version of their debut album has sold there. t.A.T.u. and their record label keep claiming, for years, that the Russian version of “200 km/h in the Wrong Lane” has shipped 1 million in Russia alone, being considered one of the biggest selling albums over there. Well, in the link provided by you guys, the Russian version has shipped 630k copies, really not that far from the 1 million mark. I guess the album has shipped around the 700-800k mark at the very end, still a… Read more »

Last edited 7 months ago by 200 km/ in the Wrong Lane
Titi

How come Dalida isn’t in the best selling foreign artists if she has sold more than 500,000 copies in Russia? Thank you for all this valuable information!

pierpinto

Michael Jackson’s sales are incomplete
Thriller 25th gold 10,000 2009
Number Ones 2xplatinum 40,000 2009
King of Pop platinum 20,000 2009
This is It platinum 20,000 2009
Michael 2xplatinum 20,000 2011

Great job, thanks mate

Freek

Hello, Nice work again! Can we assume to add up these numbers to the totals of each artist? Or did you somehow already count them (maybe partly) in their respective CSPC articles?

Freek

Thanks!

borderwolf
Many of you guys know me and you know I follow Neil Young. I must say that articles like this are wonderful, even if the name of Neil Young does not appear!!!
Geiza Carla

Infinite and Now What!? Deep Purple’s albums are certified as Gold.

Z221

Surprised to see no mention of anything related to Alizee’s debut album. I thought it was huge in Russia.

41
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x