Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Top Spotify albums – Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1940s1940194119421943194419451946194719481949
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021
Filter the list on a language
All
English | French | German | Instrumental | Italian | Japanese | Korean | Portuguese | Spanish |

Most streamed albums: 2016

Last updated on 11/30/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1DrakeDrakeViews7,166,586,6871,749,8837,155,046
2PostPost MaloneStoney (Deluxe)7,009,340,4122,009,7456,998,053
3TheThe WeekndStarboy6,484,089,4193,261,8156,473,648
4ShawnShawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,835,499,5201,650,9284,827,713
5ArianaAriana GrandeDangerous Woman4,760,027,0131,616,9394,752,362
6RihannaRihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,486,482,0441,682,9384,479,257
7TheThe ChainsmokersCollage EP4,418,665,5781,203,6864,411,550
8CharlieCharlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)4,268,687,1081,405,0914,261,813
9SiaSiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,894,816,6841,715,7913,888,545
10BrunoBruno Mars24K Magic3,775,608,8511,315,9743,769,529
11TravisTravis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,540,382,9041,400,2263,534,682
12KanyeKanye WestThe Life Of Pablo3,204,440,9231,384,8573,199,281
13KygoKygoCloud Nine3,191,307,910670,0193,186,169
14JamesJames ArthurBack from the Edge3,104,032,9191,634,0993,099,034
15VariousVarious ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,724,298,306976,8142,719,911
16FrankFrank OceanBlonde2,685,884,0071,926,1402,681,559
17DJDJ SnakeEncore2,677,335,782730,6682,673,024
18ZAYNZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,148,240,307710,8532,144,781
19LittleLittle MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)2,143,476,811688,3982,140,025
20BTSBTSYou Never Walk Alone2,129,647,9361,403,4732,126,219
21DNCEDNCEDNCE2,087,187,528547,0722,083,827
22ChanceChance the RapperColoring Book2,079,142,991333,3092,075,795
23TrollsTrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)2,064,802,987593,6212,061,478
24FloFlo RidaMy House2,042,539,484467,3602,039,250
25FifthFifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)2,017,809,187427,6852,014,560
26Panic!Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,960,872,784782,6041,957,715
27JJ BalvinEnergía1,781,307,405312,2221,778,439
28TheThe LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,710,217,9531,058,5241,707,464
29MikeMike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,696,763,645402,0651,694,031
30RaeRae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,615,248,242656,2831,612,647
31ChildishChildish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,479,112,787675,7751,476,731
32TheThe 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,469,158,168533,6861,466,792
33J.J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,453,584,138539,8451,451,243
34NickNick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,426,428,574316,2701,424,132
35LostLost FrequenciesLess is More1,350,076,462434,1051,347,902
36LilLil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,312,322,829446,3091,310,210
37LadyLady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,297,293,247425,8441,295,204
38CleanClean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,239,890,745312,0611,237,894
39JonJon BellionThe Human Condition1,205,716,750370,4531,203,775
40FlumeFlumeSkin1,189,912,389243,9481,187,996
41KevinKevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,172,580,986346,0501,170,693
42KALEOKALEOA/B1,166,354,885621,3421,164,477
43KungsKungsLayers1,131,015,837301,7261,129,195
44JustinJustin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,121,375,128385,2651,119,569
456LACK6LACKFREE 6LACK1,121,069,362356,0201,119,264
46DesiignerDesiignerNew English1,102,845,023200,5101,101,069
47KaneKane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,083,696,763338,7541,081,952
48ZionZion & LennoxMotivan21,063,332,329285,7891,061,620
492121 SavageSavage Mode1,050,877,770318,2811,049,186
50FutureFutureEVOL1,031,522,701233,2761,029,862
51CNCOCNCOPrimera Cita1,023,423,352216,0611,021,775
52JonJon PardiCalifornia Sunrise1,013,773,858418,7661,012,141
53HaileeHailee SteinfeldHAIZ1,003,508,002207,0411,001,892
54YoungYoung ThugJEFFERY996,074,969270,385994,471
55FloridaFlorida Georgia LineDig Your Roots984,210,143245,134982,625
56LilLil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape983,529,903391,940981,946
57DayaDayaSit Still, Look Pretty951,026,119236,221949,495
58MeghanMeghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)943,733,486396,477942,214
59BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición942,708,092373,953941,190
60MacMac MillerThe Divine Feminine929,572,810550,902928,076
61ShelleyShelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)928,497,091139,858927,002
62RedRed Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway919,908,867347,084918,428
63ReikReikDes/Amor884,347,629367,302882,924
64AA Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist879,360,944711,587877,945
65RachelRachel PlattenWildfire865,631,980361,969864,238
66BeyoncéBeyoncéLemonade857,399,256525,199856,019
67BonezBonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)827,247,682257,196825,916
68GenteGente De ZonaVisualízate815,746,634212,701814,433
69AURORAAURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)813,121,927769,678811,813
70NFNFTherapy Session810,335,485386,459809,031
71OneRepublicOneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)805,795,732420,019804,498
72LPLPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)788,360,693469,460787,091
73PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)775,637,547249,161774,389
74PNLPNLDans la légende774,798,984470,867773,551
75JorgeJorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)766,461,875187,351765,228
76ToryTory LanezI Told You751,014,058291,132749,805
77ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA749,090,995215,090747,885
78GlassGlass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being702,819,263638,267701,688
79blink-182blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)682,868,520159,994681,769
80CartelCartel De SantaViejo Marihuano673,733,775476,030672,649
81BIGBANGBIGBANGMADE670,130,975273,375669,052
82AndersonAnderson .PaakMalibu650,905,684237,803649,858
83KeithKeith UrbanRipcord646,596,524157,751645,555
84MaríliaMarília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo629,562,572622,349628,549
85MacklemoreMacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made623,614,959116,073622,611
86SkilletSkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)611,868,625330,344610,883
87LogicLogicBobby Tarantino607,374,916104,388606,397
88CarlosCarlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)604,730,025333,136603,756
89HenriqueHenrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe597,282,594264,228596,321
90PentatonixPentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe596,697,4981,200,530595,737
91BastilleBastilleWild World (Complete Edition)593,234,237172,704592,279
92DJDJ KhaledMajor Key593,026,633103,677592,072
93VolbeatVolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)578,659,583216,995577,728
94GIMSGIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)571,529,784219,460570,609
95MacMac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)555,868,236240,999554,973
96ToveTove LoLady Wood555,357,09079,230554,463
97KingsKings of LeonWALLS552,298,883162,208551,410
98MetallicaMetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)532,773,873171,894531,916
99LilLil Peepcrybaby531,704,891809,975530,849
100CashCash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 Years520,520,171209,349519,682
101MarenMaren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)518,788,264165,177517,953
102JohnJohn LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHT511,774,16497,812510,950


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
21 SavageSavage ModeOcean Drive47,387,02947,311
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Advance40,991,74140,926
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Heart341,570,296341,020
21 SavageSavage ModeFeel It27,475,56327,431
21 SavageSavage ModeSavage Mode67,283,14567,175
21 SavageSavage ModeBad Guy17,530,34317,502
21 SavageSavage ModeReal Nigga28,928,90828,882
21 SavageSavage ModeX (feat. Future)457,999,194457,262
21 SavageSavage ModeMad High21,711,55121,677
21 SavageSavage Mode1,050,877,7701,049,186
6LACKFREE 6LACKEx Calling235,958,168235,578
6LACKFREE 6LACKGettin' Old43,558,03243,488
6LACKFREE 6LACKIn Between (feat. BANKS) - Bonus19,276,46219,245
6LACKFREE 6LACKGlock Six - Bonus13,276,70313,255
6LACKFREE 6LACKLearn Ya41,404,20741,338
6LACKFREE 6LACKWorst Luck31,915,84131,864
6LACKFREE 6LACKPRBLMS351,504,692350,939
6LACKFREE 6LACKNever Know68,773,95168,663
6LACKFREE 6LACKAlone / EA619,840,76719,809
6LACKFREE 6LACKFree83,393,79583,260
6LACKFREE 6LACKMTFU19,376,23819,345
6LACKFREE 6LACKLuving U111,617,066111,437
6LACKFREE 6LACKRules26,110,25326,068
6LACKFREE 6LACKOne Way (feat. T-Pain) - Bonus55,063,18754,975
6LACKFREE 6LACK1,121,069,3621,119,264
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFall in Love44,398,41544,327
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistStill Think About You189,995,886189,690
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistI Know What's Real16,575,49016,549
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistTrap House14,508,80014,485
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistArtist15,833,25315,808
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMoney over Everything22,163,31622,128
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFriend Zone42,589,61642,521
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist1hunnit16,437,05916,411
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMy Shit263,993,056263,568
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistJungle217,106,926216,757
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistD.T.B. (Interlude)35,759,12735,702
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist879,360,944877,945
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)13,231,36513,210
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAgora Eu Quero Ir88,262,95188,121
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAFica - Bonus Track160,515,236160,257
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIASingular85,465,33285,328
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACor De Marte44,451,40544,380
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIADengo37,723,61637,663
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATalvez A Deus16,747,79716,721
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAChamego Meu27,786,81627,742
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)152,003,208151,758
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATua30,615,17130,566
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAmores Imperfeitos - Bonus Track20,096,80820,064
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATocando Em Frente22,195,64522,160
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIANos33,955,99633,901
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACora????o Carnaval16,039,64916,014
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA749,090,995747,885
Anderson .PaakMalibuPut Me Thru39,202,97839,140
Anderson .PaakMalibuRoom in Here34,579,97934,524
Anderson .PaakMalibuYour Prime14,104,06514,081
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Bird49,305,32449,226
Anderson .PaakMalibuCelebrate26,391,76026,349
Anderson .PaakMalibuSilicon Valley22,123,40022,088
Anderson .PaakMalibuWater Fall (Interluuube)12,568,73612,548
Anderson .PaakMalibuLite Weight24,345,43424,306
Anderson .PaakMalibuHeart Don't Stand a Chance62,722,73362,622
Anderson .PaakMalibuParking Lot32,170,15232,118
Anderson .PaakMalibuCome Down125,459,494125,257
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Dreamer32,350,28432,298
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Waters41,037,09440,971
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Season/Carry Me32,190,66832,139
Anderson .PaakMalibuWithout You22,350,71122,315
Anderson .PaakMalibuAm I Wrong80,002,87279,874
Anderson .PaakMalibu650,905,684649,858
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanDangerous Woman725,214,437724,047
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanInto You948,813,587947,286
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBad Decisions85,444,83485,307
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanThinking Bout You107,463,154107,290
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanMoonlight148,554,655148,315
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanI Don't Care50,928,72850,847
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanTouch It114,617,144114,433
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLeave Me Lonely83,801,88483,667
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSometimes76,514,12276,391
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanKnew Better / Forever Boy79,215,15879,088
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanFocus272,308,256271,870
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanEveryday323,997,528323,476
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLet Me Love You235,598,440235,219
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSide To Side1,090,861,9131,089,105
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanGreedy175,577,530175,295
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBe Alright241,115,643240,727
Ariana GrandeDangerous Woman4,760,027,0134,752,362
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Through The Eyes Of A Child11,301,50611,283
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Conqueror41,631,74941,565
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves - Pablo Nouvelle Remix6,062,7056,053
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under The Water9,626,2789,611
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1) - Acoustic49,017,65448,939
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Half The World Away94,016,28893,865
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under Stars - Loon Remix114,977115
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1)13,566,13213,544
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves85,393,28385,256
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Runaway399,178,064398,535
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Home9,734,1539,718
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far18,927,91718,897
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Warrior23,358,74323,321
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Winter Bird16,510,43616,484
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Nature Boy - Acoustic8,674,5898,661
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far - Pwndtiac Remix100,677101
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Lucky13,085,94413,065
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Wisdom Cries4,912,1894,904
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Mr Tambourine Man215,833215
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Black Water Lilies7,692,8107,680
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)813,121,927811,813
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónA M?? Me Esta Doliendo59,863,54359,767
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Bendici??n30,945,49530,896
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSi Te Dejo de Querer22,911,79722,875
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónTengo Que Colgar169,062,521168,790
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMe Vas a Extra??ar221,830,571221,473
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Ser?? La Ultima Vez24,330,93324,292
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Soy Como Piensas28,714,63928,668
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónDe Haber Sabido32,626,86532,574
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónPor Que Al Conocerte35,510,84535,454
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónEste Borracho18,117,11218,088
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Fuimos80,810,08380,680
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMala Experiencia27,733,35627,689
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSolo Con Verte190,250,332189,944
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición942,708,092941,190
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Campus9,231,0089,216
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Shame10,442,25310,425
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Anchor20,109,99520,078
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Good Grief220,943,769220,588
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Oil On Water8,242,3388,229
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)An Act Of Kindness14,882,65514,859
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Lethargy18,101,53118,072
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Winter Of Our Youth12,425,71712,406
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Way Beyond10,585,34710,568
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Warmth20,826,11320,793
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Two Evils13,774,15013,752
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Send Them Off!60,151,33160,054
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Currents25,567,70325,527
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Fake It34,487,09234,432
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Glory20,005,32219,973
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Snakes15,742,42015,717
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Four Walls (The Ballad Of Perry Smith)23,496,76123,459
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Power21,731,73821,697
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Blame32,486,99432,435
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)593,234,237592,279
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry110,844,110110,666
BeyoncéLemonade6 Inch (feat. The Weeknd)54,242,22754,155
BeyoncéLemonadeHold Up143,282,317143,052
BeyoncéLemonadeForward (feat. James Blake)15,747,32715,722
BeyoncéLemonadeSandcastles35,942,50635,885
BeyoncéLemonadeLove Drought30,426,71730,378
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry - Original Demo24,074,06324,035
BeyoncéLemonadeFormation188,187,306187,884
BeyoncéLemonadeDaddy Lessons72,130,53772,014
BeyoncéLemonadeDon't Hurt Yourself (feat. Jack White)40,111,15440,047
BeyoncéLemonadeFreedom (feat. Kendrick Lamar)51,508,84551,426
BeyoncéLemonadeAll Night57,890,61357,797
BeyoncéLemonadePray You Catch Me33,011,53432,958
BeyoncéLemonade857,399,256856,019
BIGBANGMADEZUTTER - KR Ver.29,037,44628,991
BIGBANGMADEIF YOU - KR Ver.64,037,32563,934
BIGBANGMADEGIRLFRIEND - KR Ver.16,091,91516,066
BIGBANGMADELOSER1,935,8191,933
BIGBANGMADESOBER - KR Ver.42,121,54342,054
BIGBANGMADEBAE BAE - KR Ver.49,480,46349,401
BIGBANGMADEFXXK IT - KR Ver.95,622,59795,469
BIGBANGMADEBANG BANG BANG7,769,4947,757
BIGBANGMADEBANG BANG BANG - KR Ver.161,183,919160,924
BIGBANGMADEWE LIKE 2 PARTY - KR Ver.24,268,90124,230
BIGBANGMADELET'S NOT FALL IN LOVE - KR Ver.53,710,77153,624
BIGBANGMADEIF YOU2,088,7302,085
BIGBANGMADELOSER - KR Ver.72,321,24472,205
BIGBANGMADELAST DANCE - KR Ver.50,460,80850,380
BIGBANGMADE670,130,975669,052
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Home Is Such A Lonely Place39,123,28339,060
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Kings of the Weekend21,925,49421,890
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)California26,197,10426,155
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death129,551,336129,343
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Misery22,049,91822,014
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Teenage Satellites18,660,12018,630
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Can't Get You More Pregnant5,370,7775,362
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death (Acoustic)6,447,4576,437
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Cynical34,951,76834,895
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Don't Mean Anything4,821,9014,814
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Built This Pool31,68832
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)San Diego31,009,96730,960
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)6/89,845,2789,829
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Last Train Home6,040,0186,030
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Good Old Days5,700,3785,691
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Sober37,824,16037,763
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Los Angeles28,315,63728,270
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)She's Out Of Her Mind102,553,975102,389
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Wildfire13,256,53713,235
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)The Only Thing That Matters15,676,95415,652
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bottom Of The Ocean4,679,9904,672
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Rabbit Hole26,772,74326,730
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Long Lost Feeling5,090,4135,082
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Left Alone18,737,49018,707
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Brohemian Rhapsody14,233,25514,210
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Parking Lot15,366,20115,341
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Hey I'm Sorry5,803,4055,794
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)No Future32,831,27332,778
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)682,868,520681,769
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team - Instrumental1,118,9391,117
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik - Instrumental1,435,1171,433
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team187,147,003186,846
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske15,281,31115,257
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro - Long Version2,370,9672,367
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren - Instrumental661,350660
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter - Instrumental394,385394
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis34,211,69834,157
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet - Instrumental760,672759
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet - Instrumental655,689655
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao - Instrumental1,580,8231,578
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm - Instrumental695,165694
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa11,187,74611,170
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren27,839,09527,794
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder74,549,30474,429
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro3,811,6543,806
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei69,246,97269,135
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao19,362,48319,331
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit18,510,58118,481
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder - Instrumental999,802998
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei - Instrumental782,467781
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm36,292,25136,234
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske - Instrumental550,924550
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer14,884,65514,861
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold54,275,78854,188
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skandale - Instrumental36,830,27136,771
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet17,495,41017,467
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter9,860,0939,844
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold - Instrumental1,169,0711,167
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben13,094,76013,074
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis - Instrumental464,390464
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer - Instrumental610,279609
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa - Instrumental594,811594
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet24,007,15623,968
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben - Instrumental764,077763
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik128,876,785128,669
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit - Instrumental563,176562
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil13,604,11513,582
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil - Instrumental706,447705
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)827,247,682825,916
Bruno Mars24K MagicToo Good to Say Goodbye124,547,919124,347
Bruno Mars24K MagicThat's What I Like1,316,310,9631,314,191
Bruno Mars24K MagicVersace on the Floor525,720,765524,874
Bruno Mars24K MagicChunky235,805,933235,426
Bruno Mars24K MagicPerm152,853,662152,608
Bruno Mars24K MagicStraight up & Down121,917,286121,721
Bruno Mars24K MagicFinesse160,393,271160,135
Bruno Mars24K Magic24K Magic1,031,546,1831,029,885
Bruno Mars24K MagicCalling All My Lovelies106,512,869106,341
Bruno Mars24K Magic3,775,608,8513,769,529
BTSYou Never Walk Alone21st Century Girl128,898,231128,691
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBTS Cypher 4124,873,465124,672
BTSYou Never Walk AloneA Supplementary Story: You Never Walk Alone44,351,11044,280
BTSYou Never Walk AloneSpring Day291,349,919290,881
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLost72,373,66672,257
BTSYou Never Walk AloneStigma105,866,599105,696
BTSYou Never Walk AloneOutro: Wings85,569,11985,431
BTSYou Never Walk AloneIntro: Boy Meets Evil85,190,58485,053
BTSYou Never Walk AloneMAMA57,564,17857,471
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAm I Wrong51,896,96151,813
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBegin105,528,360105,358
BTSYou Never Walk AloneNot Today207,328,988206,995
BTSYou Never Walk AloneReflection38,675,76338,613
BTSYou Never Walk AloneFirst Love52,506,44852,422
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAwake84,244,13484,108
BTSYou Never Walk Alone2! 3!71,005,03470,891
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLie156,476,585156,225
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBlood Sweat & Tears365,948,792365,360
BTSYou Never Walk Alone2,129,647,9362,126,219
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro - Versi??n Ac??stica29,698,07629,650
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Pop1,159,0021,157
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu?? - Versi??n Ac??stica842,214841
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Tu Juego de Ajedrez7,279,7217,268
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s (feat. Noel Schajris & Fela Dom??nguez) - Versi??n Ac??stica5,409,1715,400
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad - Versi??n Ac??stica900,779899
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte?132,686,696132,473
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s5,200,9215,193
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos) - Versi??n Ac??stica2,150,7412,147
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro178,303,250178,016
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Ser??s17,175,02817,147
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos)5,424,5795,416
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas74,118,47073,999
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu??9,985,8059,970
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas - Versi??n Ac??stica1,754,9421,752
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Ac??stica1,240,2671,238
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??Sab??a Usted?9,585,0399,570
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Deja Amarte9,689,3659,674
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Voy a Amarte26,127,49926,085
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Es por Ti6,379,5496,369
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Cambiar de Opini??n13,444,64313,423
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)T?? Fuiste para M??13,497,61913,476
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte? - Versi??n Ac??stica1,880,7851,878
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad4,251,8664,245
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo (feat. Gente de Zona)46,543,99846,469
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)604,730,025603,756
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoLeve160,142,768159,885
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoVolvi?? el Sensei47,682,61147,606
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoCul??n Culito102,821,767102,656
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoClika Nostra42,733,83242,665
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoMucha Marihuana61,895,84261,796
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSi Estuviera en Dub??i42,486,81842,418
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSoy Quien Soy51,267,64951,185
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSomos Chidos32,589,03532,537
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoEl Loco M??s Loco46,442,44446,368
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoDesde Cu??ndo46,648,39046,573
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoBailar y Volar39,022,61938,960
Cartel De SantaViejo Marihuano673,733,775672,649
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsLightning (feat. John Rzeznik)12,924,43912,904
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsMillionaire (feat. Nelly)89,079,65388,936
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsHow to Love (feat. Sofia Reyes)81,955,39281,823
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsArrows in the Dark (feat. Anjulie)1,165,0711,163
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsBroken Drum (feat. Fitz of Fitz and the Tantrums)7,910,8167,898
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsAftershock (feat. Jacquie)22,241,70922,206
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsTurn (feat. Little Daylight)6,537,4506,527
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsSweat (feat. Jenna Andrews)1,649,6031,647
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsWe Will Live (feat. Night Terrors of 1927)1,489,9611,488
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsDevil (feat. Busta Rhymes, B.o.B & Neon Hitch)52,974,92252,890
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsThe Gun (feat. Trinidad James, Dev & Chrish)6,956,1476,945
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsEscarole10,119,70610,103
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsHero (feat. Christina Perri)32,594,31332,542
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsSurrender40,669,78940,604
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsBada Boom890,143889
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsTake Me Home (feat. Bebe Rexha)151,361,057151,117
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 Years520,520,171519,682
Chance the RapperColoring BookAngels (feat. Saba)160,354,610160,096
Chance the RapperColoring BookHow Great (feat. Jay Electronica & My cousin Nicole)43,886,96643,816
Chance the RapperColoring BookNo Problem (feat. Lil Wayne & 2 Chainz)438,988,519438,282
Chance the RapperColoring BookMixtape (feat. Young Thug & Lil Yachty)79,588,45479,460
Chance the RapperColoring BookSmoke Break (feat. Future)144,330,566144,098
Chance the RapperColoring BookFinish Line / Drown (feat. T-Pain, Kirk Franklin, Eryn Allen Kane & Noname)66,002,64865,896
Chance the RapperColoring BookSummer Friends (feat. Jeremih & Francis & The Lights)109,170,019108,994
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Jamila Woods)92,606,13692,457
Chance the RapperColoring BookJuke Jam (feat. Justin Bieber & Towkio)261,038,816260,618
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll We Got (feat. Kanye West & Chicago Children's Choir)149,915,892149,674
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Ty Dolla $ign, Anderson .Paak, BJ The Chicago Kid, Raury & Jamila Woods)61,063,11060,965
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll Night (feat. Knox Fortune)239,450,428239,065
Chance the RapperColoring BookSame Drugs191,997,464191,688
Chance the RapperColoring BookD.R.A.M. Sings Special40,749,36340,684
Chance the RapperColoring Book2,079,142,9912,075,795
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love74,177,01674,058
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)My Gospel37,566,58337,506
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Meghan Trainor) - Boehm Remix4,449,1014,442
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Dangerously196,614,548196,298
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye - Live45,73946
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Suffer57,011,05656,919
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love - Live37,75938
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Wale) - Remix589,386,848588,438
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away (feat. Tyga) - Remix14,024,20314,002
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)We Don't Talk Anymore (feat. Selena Gomez)1,238,845,0131,236,850
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Left Right Left22,599,72822,563
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away610,172,477609,190
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Up All Night21,549,38421,515
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)As You Are (feat. Shy Carter)20,644,01120,611
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Losing My Mind23,842,55123,804
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Then There's You19,121,31319,091
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)See You Again (feat. Charlie Puth)1,298,211,4091,296,121
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - Acoustic37,563,58737,503
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - KLYMVX Remix2,824,7822,820
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)4,268,687,1084,261,813
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Boogieman30,184,64330,136
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Redbone1,029,219,8511,027,562
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Stand Tall30,810,39030,761
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Baby Boy40,955,12940,889
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Me and Your Mama126,683,915126,480
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Have Some Love35,213,17135,156
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Zombies33,544,33733,490
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Riot24,864,29124,824
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Terrified45,109,14945,037
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"The Night Me and Your Mama Met30,904,40230,855
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"California51,623,50951,540
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,479,112,7871,476,731
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)UK Shanty (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)19,42119
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Jess Glynne)24,79825
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Mozart's House (feat. Love Ssega)11,073,84011,056
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Come Over (feat. Stylo G)26,724,49626,681
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Show Me Love (feat. Elisabeth Troy)7,885,1987,873
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Heart on Fire (feat. Elisabeth Troy)7,130,1987,119
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris)3,752,9143,747
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Love Ssega)19,39019
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rihanna (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,15724
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. Lizzo)6,959,8566,949
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. Love Ssega)4,343,0584,336
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III1,999,1921,996
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris) - Drumsound & Bassline Smith Remix909,210908
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. Sharna Bass)27,235,95427,192
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)21,39121
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. Kandaka Moore & Nikki Cislyn)7,340,1547,328
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. Jess Glynne)962,438,612960,889
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)22,35022
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Nikki Cislyn)21,46121
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Stronger20,222,66320,190
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Cologne (feat. Nikki Cislyn & Javeon)5,218,5885,210
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. Eliza Shaddad)1,946,4391,943
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. Noonie Bao)12,567,09112,547
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Real Love131,890,811131,678
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)18,31318
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)23,73024
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,72025
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)17,10017
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Nightingale (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Nikki Cislyn & Eliza Shaddad)15,64016
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,239,890,7451,237,894
CNCOPrimera CitaM??s All??10,315,17810,299
CNCOPrimera CitaTu Luz12,253,49412,234
CNCOPrimera CitaPrimera Cita24,912,21024,872
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil107,568,401107,395
CNCOPrimera CitaCometa11,075,14011,057
CNCOPrimera CitaReggaet??n Lento (Bailemos)592,391,954591,438
CNCOPrimera CitaPara Enamorarte57,385,19257,293
CNCOPrimera CitaVolverte a Ver22,461,31422,425
CNCOPrimera CitaCien21,481,46721,447
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera75,163,29475,042
CNCOPrimera CitaNo Entiendo16,442,85716,416
CNCOPrimera CitaDevu??lveme Mi Coraz??n18,217,34118,188
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera (feat. Abraham Mateo) - Ballad Version13,275,29713,254
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil (feat. Wisin) - Urban Remix40,480,21340,415
CNCOPrimera Cita1,023,423,3521,021,775
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyBack to Me21,745,36021,710
DayaSit Still, Look PrettySit Still, Look Pretty407,425,509406,769
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyGot the Feeling5,419,9535,411
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyThirsty9,795,5039,780
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWe Are2,571,4052,567
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyCool13,423,58613,402
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyTalk5,404,0195,395
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWords54,510,86354,423
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLegendary6,504,7496,494
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyI.C.Y.M.I.9,488,2129,473
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyU1211,321,23311,303
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyDare15,459,78315,435
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyHide Away382,182,242381,567
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLove of My Life5,773,7025,764
DayaSit Still, Look Pretty951,026,119949,495
DesiignerNew EnglishCaliber11,789,30911,770
DesiignerNew EnglishMake It Out6,676,1356,665
DesiignerNew EnglishMonstas & Villains4,103,7064,097
DesiignerNew EnglishRoll Wit Me4,826,2914,819
DesiignerNew EnglishTalk Regardless3,772,8243,767
DesiignerNew EnglishShooters3,860,4693,854
DesiignerNew EnglishOvernight21,595,52621,561
DesiignerNew EnglishIntro1,729,3911,727
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 11,6502
DesiignerNew EnglishJet4,392,5894,386
DesiignerNew EnglishPanda1,019,024,8421,017,384
DesiignerNew EnglishZombie Walk15,316,61415,292
DesiignerNew EnglishDa Day4,229,7444,223
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 21,525,9331,523
DesiignerNew English1,102,845,0231,101,069
DJ KhaledMajor KeyForgive Me Father (feat. Meghan Trainor, Wiz Khalifa & Wale)8,606,3148,592
DJ KhaledMajor KeyPick These Hoes Apart (feat. Kodak Black, Jeezy & French Montana)9,228,0519,213
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFuck Up the Club (feat. Future, Rick Ross, YG & Yo Gotti)9,627,1869,612
DJ KhaledMajor KeyHoly Key (feat. Big Sean, Kendrick Lamar & Betty Wright)26,268,91626,227
DJ KhaledMajor KeyWork for It (feat. Big Sean, Gucci Mane & 2 Chainz)13,125,81513,105
DJ KhaledMajor KeyNas Album Done (feat. Nas)21,537,79921,503
DJ KhaledMajor KeyTourist (feat. Travis Scott & Lil Wayne)12,888,93612,868
DJ KhaledMajor KeyJermaine's Interlude (feat. J. Cole)21,446,75721,412
DJ KhaledMajor KeyProgress5,550,4265,541
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDo You Mind (feat. Nicki Minaj, Chris Brown, August Alsina, Jeremih, Future & Rick Ross)140,625,864140,399
DJ KhaledMajor KeyIma Be Alright (feat. Bryson Tiller & Future)12,123,99712,104
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDon't Ever Play Yourself (feat. Jadakiss, Fabolous, Fat Joe, Busta Rhymes & Kent Jones)6,290,9156,281
DJ KhaledMajor KeyI Got the Keys (feat. Jay-Z & Future)92,844,28992,695
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFor Free (feat. Drake)212,861,368212,519
DJ KhaledMajor Key593,026,633592,072
DJ SnakeEncoreMiddle853,635,595852,261
DJ SnakeEncoreLet Me Love You1,483,085,2121,480,697
DJ SnakeEncoreHere Comes The Night33,182,73033,129
DJ SnakeEncoreIntro (A86)7,974,0887,961
DJ SnakeEncore4 Life9,713,3009,698
DJ SnakeEncoreOh Me Oh My28,329,65028,284
DJ SnakeEncoreSahara27,324,40927,280
DJ SnakeEncoreTalk55,280,45355,191
DJ SnakeEncoreFuture Pt 216,792,15316,765
DJ SnakeEncoreThe Half65,368,69465,263
DJ SnakeEncorePigalle14,891,05714,867
DJ SnakeEncoreSober16,400,26416,374
DJ SnakeEncoreOcho Cinco22,363,71722,328
DJ SnakeEncorePropaganda42,994,46042,925
DJ SnakeEncore2,677,335,7822,673,024
DNCEDNCEBody Moves - Live26,63327
DNCEDNCEBlown14,470,33614,447
DNCEDNCENaked13,554,45413,533
DNCEDNCETruthfully183,873,854183,578
DNCEDNCEKissing Strangers148,882,258148,643
DNCEDNCEPay My Rent34,519,17534,464
DNCEDNCEHollow1,089,6471,088
DNCEDNCEUnsweet20,369,47520,337
DNCEDNCEAlmost8,381,1298,368
DNCEDNCEBe Mean15,412,58115,388
DNCEDNCEDNCE15,237,88515,213
DNCEDNCEGood Day53,081,45352,996
DNCEDNCEGood Day - SEKAI NO OWARI Remix2,919,5212,915
DNCEDNCEDoctor You13,002,34412,981
DNCEDNCEBody Moves93,558,56993,408
DNCEDNCEJinx8,701,2068,687
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean - Live2,556,3902,552
DNCEDNCEZoom12,229,46012,210
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean1,131,255,7361,129,434
DNCEDNCEToothbrush314,065,422313,560
DNCEDNCE2,087,187,5282,083,827
DrakeViewsU With Me?104,187,085104,019
DrakeViewsHotline Bling1,025,508,3061,023,857
DrakeViews9115,403,583115,218
DrakeViewsOne Dance2,176,189,8502,172,686
DrakeViewsFaithful82,842,50982,709
DrakeViewsWith You160,426,073160,168
DrakeViewsToo Good863,799,226862,408
DrakeViewsFeel No Ways210,600,206210,261
DrakeViewsChilds Play221,467,919221,111
DrakeViewsControlla677,901,375676,810
DrakeViewsSummers Over Interlude63,081,15062,980
DrakeViewsStill Here242,406,831242,016
DrakeViewsFire & Desire209,641,131209,304
DrakeViewsRedemption134,523,095134,306
DrakeViewsWeston Road Flows88,098,21587,956
DrakeViewsGrammys147,691,097147,453
DrakeViewsPop Style328,157,188327,629
DrakeViewsHype156,604,200156,352
DrakeViewsViews77,173,05477,049
DrakeViewsKeep The Family Close80,884,59480,754
DrakeViews7,166,586,6877,155,046
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Work from Home (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)1,171,742,5071,169,856
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)All In My Head (Flex) (feat. Fetty Wap)333,451,557332,915
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)No Way25,742,74525,701
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Scared of Happy20,832,27620,799
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Gonna Get Better26,195,50826,153
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)I Lied23,441,85923,404
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Big Bad Wolf51,75552
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Squeeze19,141,58719,111
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)The Life52,276,68952,193
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Not That Kinda Girl (feat. Missy Elliott)15,346,40715,322
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Dope22,750,85822,714
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Write On Me62,675,64662,575
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1000 Hands92,75093
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)That's My Girl244,067,043243,674
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)2,017,809,1872,014,560
Flo RidaMy HouseHello Friday (feat. Jason Derulo)58,839,02158,744
Flo RidaMy HouseAt Night (feat. Liz Elias and Akon)1,127,4061,126
Flo RidaMy HouseWho Did You Love1,234,2221,232
Flo RidaMy HouseThat's What I Like (feat. Fitz)24,497,47424,458
Flo RidaMy HouseWobble27,749,62127,705
Flo RidaMy HouseOnce in a Lifetime25,719,92525,679
Flo RidaMy HouseDirty Mind (feat. Sam Martin)42,054,52141,987
Flo RidaMy HouseHere It Is (feat. Chris Brown)38,277,52838,216
Flo RidaMy HouseWho's with Me13,043,93813,023
Flo RidaMy HouseI Don't Like It, I Love It (feat. Robin Thicke & Verdine White)408,740,935408,083
Flo RidaMy HouseMy House804,832,299803,536
Flo RidaMy HouseGDFR (feat. Sage the Gemini & Lookas)596,422,594595,462
Flo RidaMy House2,042,539,4842,039,250
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsH.O.L.Y.343,858,960343,305
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsIsland16,996,26416,969
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMusic Is Healing13,990,86213,968
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLifer11,023,93111,006
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGrow Old25,764,26125,723
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWhile He's Still Around7,397,4617,386
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGood Girl, Bad Boy26,868,11226,825
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsHeatwave11,236,90111,219
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSmooth63,927,55263,825
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSummerland13,836,30713,814
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMay We All235,999,220235,619
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGod, Your Mama, And Me159,786,488159,529
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLife Is A Honeymoon14,784,25114,760
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWish You Were On It15,414,94715,390
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsDig Your Roots23,324,62623,287
Florida Georgia LineDig Your Roots984,210,143982,625
FlumeSkinFree7,313,4307,302
FlumeSkinTake a Chance26,615,25926,572
FlumeSkinLike Water10,108,29410,092
FlumeSkinNever Be Like You600,249,683599,283
FlumeSkinPika7,502,2567,490
FlumeSkinTiny Cities22,949,00022,912
FlumeSkinWhen Everything Was New7,709,6877,697
FlumeSkinYou Know13,091,74013,071
FlumeSkinSmoke & Retribution59,550,97059,455
FlumeSkinNumb & Getting Colder14,310,05214,287
FlumeSkin39,750,0549,734
FlumeSkinInnocence12,048,74712,029
FlumeSkinHelix18,326,54018,297
FlumeSkinSay It339,976,302339,429
FlumeSkinWall Fuck14,850,61714,827
FlumeSkinLose It25,559,75825,519
FlumeSkin1,189,912,3891,187,996
Frank OceanBlondePretty Sweet43,222,19443,153
Frank OceanBlondeNikes207,924,885207,590
Frank OceanBlondeSeigfried84,328,25784,192
Frank OceanBlondeBe Yourself48,291,95648,214
Frank OceanBlondeClose To You59,637,15459,541
Frank OceanBlondeGood Guy64,454,43364,351
Frank OceanBlondeWhite Ferrari208,175,269207,840
Frank OceanBlondeSolo (Reprise)52,784,91852,700
Frank OceanBlondeIvy384,295,938383,677
Frank OceanBlondeGodspeed192,886,690192,576
Frank OceanBlondeSolo144,893,993144,661
Frank OceanBlondePink + White406,440,138405,786
Frank OceanBlondeSkyline To66,803,24566,696
Frank OceanBlondeSelf Control241,606,506241,217
Frank OceanBlondeFutura Free51,384,66751,302
Frank OceanBlondeFacebook Story31,175,91531,126
Frank OceanBlondeNights397,577,849396,938
Frank OceanBlonde2,685,884,0072,681,559
FutureEVOLXanny Family57,526,86457,434
FutureEVOLMaybach26,332,99926,291
FutureEVOLFly Shit Only35,122,75135,066
FutureEVOLSeven Rings18,678,34718,648
FutureEVOLLil Haiti Baby17,275,12017,247
FutureEVOLIn Her Mouth21,379,70921,345
FutureEVOLPhoto Copied27,831,34527,787
FutureEVOLLie to Me15,660,39115,635
FutureEVOLProgram14,925,06914,901
FutureEVOLWicked159,073,890158,818
FutureEVOLLow Life (feat. The Weeknd)598,952,636597,988
FutureEVOLAin't No Time38,763,58038,701
FutureEVOL1,031,522,7011,029,862
Gente De ZonaVisualízateT?? Me Quemas (feat. Gente de Zona & Los Cadillacs)41,510,18041,443
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony)446,059,443445,341
Gente De ZonaVisualízateYo Quiero (Si Tu Te Enamoras) (feat. Pitbull)44,583,43744,512
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version17,234,80417,207
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePiensas (Dile la Verdad) (feat. Gente de Zona)66,776,77566,669
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePor Ti5,502,9325,494
Gente De ZonaVisualízateM??s Whisky (feat. Motiff & A&M)3,676,1303,670
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version10,295,91910,279
Gente De ZonaVisualízateQue T?? Quieres4,865,0654,857
Gente De ZonaVisualízateAlgo Contigo46,797,50746,722
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Tentaci??n3,574,7583,569
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTu y Yo5,692,1005,683
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony)119,177,584118,986
Gente De ZonaVisualízate815,746,634814,433
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Je te pardonne (feat. Sia) - Pilule bleue35,040,03834,984
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Mayweather (feat. Djuna Family) - Pilule rouge2,963,2292,958
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)150 - Pilule violette3,309,0423,304
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)La main du roi - Pilule rouge3,309,1783,304
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Cadeaux - Pilule bleue7,625,3467,613
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Number One (feat. H-Magnum) - Pilule bleue9,448,7629,434
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)ABCD - Pilule rouge6,910,5896,899
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Loin (feat. Dany Synth?? & soFLY & Nius) - Pilule violette85,930,48785,792
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Boucan (feat. Jul & DJ Last One) - Pilule violette17,999,38217,970
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Hasta Luego - Pilule bleue12,132,83412,113
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Sap??s comme jamais (feat. Niska) - Pilule bleue70,277,01970,164
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Pense ?? moi - Pilule violette3,652,6963,647
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tout donner - Pilule violette35,273,82535,217
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Laissez passer - Pilule bleue25,987,18925,945
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Longue vie (feat. Lefa) - Pilule rouge9,564,2929,549
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Paname - Pilule violette2,031,6002,028
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tu vas me manquer - Pilule bleue26,831,82626,789
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Bris?? - Pilule bleue34,397,13134,342
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Est-ce que tu m'aimes ? - Pilule bleue158,047,849157,793
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Ma beaut?? - Pilule violette20,797,47020,764
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)571,529,784570,609
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingThe Other Side Of Paradise125,646,222125,444
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingYouth125,124,709124,923
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingLife Itself95,039,74294,887
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingTake A Slice66,161,21566,055
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPoplar St44,794,91544,723
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being[Premade Sandwiches]8,645,6908,632
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingSeason 2 Episode 375,705,48075,584
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPork Soda61,936,03461,836
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingMama's Gun25,281,31725,241
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingAgnes41,148,38641,082
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingCane Shuga33,335,55333,282
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being702,819,263701,688
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom242,527,911242,137
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZLove Myself525,892,944525,046
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZYou're Such A149,369,670149,129
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZHell Nos And Headphones71,601,21671,486
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom14,116,26114,094
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZ1,003,508,0021,001,892
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeOnde Tem Amor - Ao Vivo4,018,3594,012
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeVida - Ao Vivo25,614,96325,574
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeEle Quer Ser Eu - Ao Vivo23,041,17923,004
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeColecionando Bobo - Ao Vivo11,632,18311,613
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAcredito de Mentira - Ao Vivo10,984,19310,967
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeParece Piada - Ao Vivo49,305,26549,226
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAbre a Janela - Ao Vivo4,834,7314,827
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeObrigado Deus - Ao Vivo10,885,27410,868
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeFlor e o Beija-Flor - Ao Vivo80,650,53480,521
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeComo ?? Que a Gente Fica - Ao Vivo96,873,08596,717
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeTudo Virou Saudade - Ao Vivo13,042,16013,021
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAvisa A?? - Ao Vivo8,566,8458,553
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNada Nada - Ao Vivo80,436,67380,307
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDois Covardes - Ao Vivo9,240,2339,225
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeBrigas de Amor - Ao Vivo11,241,65811,224
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeContar Pra Qu?? - Ao Vivo17,590,09417,562
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeQuem Vai Lembrar - Ao Vivo4,616,2704,609
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDeixa Ela Saber - Ao Vivo16,889,07216,862
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNa Hora da Raiva - Ao Vivo88,205,45488,063
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeS?? Eu Pra Te Amar - Ao Vivo10,220,19610,204
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeCompensa Me Amar - Ao Vivo9,804,4969,789
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDe Vez Outra Vez - Ao Vivo9,589,6779,574
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe597,282,594596,321
J BalvinEnergíaSafari460,315,944459,575
J BalvinEnergíaPrimera Cita17,214,58217,187
J BalvinEnergíaMalvada35,545,24735,488
J BalvinEnergíaNo Hay T??tulo11,238,38611,220
J BalvinEnergíaVeneno17,859,52117,831
J BalvinEnergíaGinza387,802,347387,178
J BalvinEnergíaBobo230,744,543230,373
J BalvinEnergía35 Pa Las 1239,667,72039,604
J BalvinEnergíaTranquila5,583,0215,574
J BalvinEnergíaHola16,629,51016,603
J BalvinEnergíaAc??rcate18,802,39418,772
J BalvinEnergíaSolitario17,638,73117,610
J BalvinEnergíaGinza - Anitta Remix27,868,22227,823
J BalvinEnergíaSnapchat42,877,14342,808
J BalvinEnergíaPierde Los Modales69,003,26368,892
J BalvinEnergíaPor Un D??a29,396,22329,349
J BalvinEnergíaSigo Extra????ndote353,120,608352,552
J BalvinEnergía1,781,307,4051,778,439
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 195,377,37695,224
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyNeighbors339,484,170338,937
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only4 Your Eyez Only113,306,837113,124
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyVille Mentality93,553,82293,403
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFor Whom The Bell Tolls75,160,96175,040
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyChange127,226,093127,021
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 267,890,63167,781
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyImmortal172,940,670172,662
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyDeja Vu297,959,545297,480
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFoldin Clothes70,684,03370,570
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,453,584,1381,451,243
James ArthurBack from the EdgeRemember Who I Was23,272,38223,235
James ArthurBack from the EdgeBack from the Edge39,625,98139,562
James ArthurBack from the EdgeCan I Be Him442,930,696442,217
James ArthurBack from the EdgePhoenix9,980,4779,964
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSermon (feat. Shotty Horroh)26,766,84626,724
James ArthurBack from the EdgeThe Truth14,933,84314,910
James ArthurBack from the EdgeLet Me Love the Lonely22,930,86422,894
James ArthurBack from the EdgePrisoner14,626,01214,602
James ArthurBack from the EdgeFinally15,815,17215,790
James ArthurBack from the EdgeComing Home for Summer8,761,0078,747
James ArthurBack from the EdgeIf Only10,280,93810,264
James ArthurBack from the EdgeI Am45,467,43945,394
James ArthurBack from the EdgeTrain Wreck402,921,143402,272
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSafe Inside109,076,394108,901
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSay You Won't Let Go1,889,151,2561,886,109
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSkeletons8,500,7878,487
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSober18,991,68218,961
James ArthurBack from the Edge3,104,032,9193,099,034
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTTemporarily Painless7,956,2107,943
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTWhat You Do to Me13,657,97013,636
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTSurefire17,548,58617,520
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTOverload (feat. Miguel)24,164,88824,126
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTRight By You (for Luna)8,455,1188,442
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTHow Can I Blame You8,102,7498,090
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTDarkness and Light (feat. Brittany Howard)14,871,35014,847
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTPenthouse Floor (feat. Chance the Rapper)40,649,33340,584
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTSame Old Story7,477,4887,465
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTMarching Into the Dark6,832,9076,822
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTLove Me Now345,487,085344,931
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTI Know Better16,570,48016,544
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHT511,774,164510,950
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionAll Time Low573,672,475572,749
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionThe Good In Me27,910,76727,866
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHe Is The Same29,242,64929,196
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWoke The F*ck Up97,720,15497,563
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionGuillotine114,756,803114,572
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMorning In America34,187,39934,132
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionFashion21,730,68121,696
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionNew York Soul - Pt. ii21,469,94021,435
Jon BellionThe Human ConditioniRobot33,289,26233,236
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionOverwhelming90,617,23590,471
Jon BellionThe Human Condition80's Films45,021,06544,949
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWeight Of The World22,003,20421,968
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHand Of God - Outro44,908,31144,836
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMaybe IDK49,186,80549,108
Jon BellionThe Human Condition1,205,716,7501,203,775
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseNight Shift175,546,328175,264
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseHeartache On The Dance Floor237,638,119237,255
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseLucky Tonight12,190,42012,171
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseShe Ain't In It47,075,17246,999
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCan't Turn You Down15,671,28015,646
Jon PardiCalifornia SunrisePaycheck8,534,2868,521
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseAll Time High10,820,36510,803
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseOut Of Style7,512,9627,501
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCowboy Hat19,148,63819,118
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseHead Over Boots251,355,501250,951
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCalifornia Sunrise11,828,54811,810
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseDirt On My Boots216,452,239216,104
Jon PardiCalifornia Sunrise1,013,773,8581,012,141
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Campe??o de Audi??ncia - Ao Vivo5,926,2115,917
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Depois do Jantar - Ao Vivo9,947,7839,932
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Me Acalma - Ao Vivo7,641,5207,629
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Vou Voando - Ao Vivo69,403,79269,292
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sosseguei - Ao Vivo90,896,44790,750
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Paredes - Ao Vivo137,848,302137,626
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Louca de Saudade - Ao Vivo90,373,69890,228
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Pra Sempre Com Voc?? - Ao Vivo94,505,55594,353
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Seu Amor Me Tem - Ao Vivo6,781,8416,771
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ou Some Ou Soma - Ao Vivo80,641,01980,511
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ant??nimos - Ao Vivo40,079,73940,015
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Problema - Ao Vivo26,146,58026,104
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)O Amor N??o ?? Paix??o - Ao Vivo7,356,5397,345
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Dias de Sol - Ao Vivo10,262,55510,246
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Novo Amigo - Ao Vivo9,472,6659,457
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sorte Pra N??s - Ao Vivo16,593,41616,567
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Te Amo Com a Voz Rouca - Ao Vivo23,373,32123,336
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Preocupa N??o - Ao Vivo20,290,29520,258
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Cen??rio Ideal - Ao Vivo18,920,59718,890
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)766,461,875765,228
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Mia & Sebastian???s Theme105,759,869105,590
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Engagement Party50,864,52850,783
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Someone In The Crowd93,675,51493,525
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars (Humming)41,781,14141,714
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Herman???s Habit43,511,17343,441
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Lovely Night81,837,23981,705
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Summer Montage / Madeline39,365,09439,302
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars88,037,98387,896
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Another Day Of Sun136,141,017135,922
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Audition (The Fools Who Dream)58,582,01058,488
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars - From "La La Land" Soundtrack175,685,941175,403
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Planetarium51,080,13150,998
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Epilogue61,405,20161,306
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Start A Fire62,350,63162,250
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The End31,297,65631,247
Justin HurwitzLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,121,375,1281,119,569
KALEOA/BBroken Bones58,586,05758,492
KALEOA/BAll the Pretty Girls166,217,594165,950
KALEOA/BNo Good131,354,025131,143
KALEOA/BWay down We Go556,477,260555,581
KALEOA/BAutomobile27,714,32627,670
KALEOA/BI Can't Go on Without You73,345,17473,227
KALEOA/BSave Yourself40,344,56640,280
KALEOA/BVor ?? Vaglask??gi38,846,29338,784
KALEOA/BGlass House23,304,55623,267
KALEOA/BHot Blood50,165,03450,084
KALEOA/B1,166,354,8851,164,477
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Rockstars14,535,18214,512
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Comeback15,732,94315,708
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Ain't No Stopping Us Now27,024,23526,981
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What's Mine Is Yours51,248,75351,166
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Hometown33,732,52733,678
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Learning21,075,27121,041
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Heaven355,971,902355,399
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Setting the Night On Fire (with Chris Young)11,044,88611,027
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Thunder in the Rain45,001,32444,929
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Cold Spot8,989,9208,975
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Pull It Off15,673,27315,648
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Better Place26,424,93026,382
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Found You66,909,31266,802
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Granddaddy's Chair11,584,02511,565
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What Ifs (feat. Lauren Alaina)378,748,280378,138
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,083,696,7631,081,952
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloNo More Parties In LA120,925,742120,731
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFamous450,732,538450,007
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloUltralight Beam263,955,205263,530
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSaint Pablo99,331,20399,171
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloPt. 2183,324,519183,029
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSiiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission34,234,10734,179
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFrank's Track65,796,64565,691
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo30 Hours74,607,40574,487
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFML175,524,252175,242
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloLow Lights52,378,57652,294
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFade185,800,303185,501
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFacts (Charlie Heat Version)73,650,32873,532
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWaves323,014,715322,495
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWolves196,126,176195,810
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFeedback90,858,97290,713
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFather Stretch My Hands Pt. 1431,504,126430,809
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloHighlights83,339,97583,206
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloI Love Kanye74,852,11174,732
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloReal Friends160,324,936160,067
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFreestyle 464,159,08964,056
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo3,204,440,9233,199,281
Keith UrbanRipcordYour Body5,986,3645,977
Keith UrbanRipcordGone Tomorrow (Here Today)5,237,5685,229
Keith UrbanRipcordSun Don't Let Me Down11,464,72411,446
Keith UrbanRipcordHabit Of You9,220,6519,206
Keith UrbanRipcordBoy Gets A Truck5,951,7905,942
Keith UrbanRipcordBlue Ain't Your Color220,651,456220,296
Keith UrbanRipcordGettin' In The Way5,802,5835,793
Keith UrbanRipcordThe Fighter138,539,041138,316
Keith UrbanRipcordBreak On Me50,162,61750,082
Keith UrbanRipcordWorry 'Bout Nothin'6,179,3156,169
Keith UrbanRipcordThat Could Still Be Us9,183,9589,169
Keith UrbanRipcordJohn Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16106,152,396105,981
Keith UrbanRipcordWasted Time72,064,06171,948
Keith UrbanRipcord646,596,524645,555
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Excuse Me18,909,53118,879
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)2 Phones308,045,372307,549
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Hard For96,405,72696,250
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Thought I Heard (Bread Winners' Anthem)17,570,94617,543
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Really Really285,771,760285,312
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Time for That118,900,911118,709
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Jam (feat. Trey Songz, Ty Dolla $ign and Jamie Foxx)34,282,90134,228
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ain't Too Hard18,505,89718,476
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Kno One52,395,34652,311
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)The Truth18,028,05517,999
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)I Love It15,522,57715,498
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Pride32,685,48232,633
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Not the Only One52,639,06952,554
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Told Me19,073,22519,043
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)One Thing47,334,98447,259
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ask for More15,204,73915,180
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)La Familia21,304,46521,270
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,172,580,9861,170,693
Kings of LeonWALLSEyes On You19,976,56019,944
Kings of LeonWALLSAround The World58,262,91858,169
Kings of LeonWALLSWild14,559,19314,536
Kings of LeonWALLSMuchacho22,157,60822,122
Kings of LeonWALLSFind Me68,154,39668,045
Kings of LeonWALLSWALLS97,852,42397,695
Kings of LeonWALLSOver32,948,89832,896
Kings of LeonWALLSReverend67,331,31867,223
Kings of LeonWALLSWaste A Moment145,292,962145,059
Kings of LeonWALLSConversation Piece25,762,60725,721
Kings of LeonWALLS552,298,883551,410
KungsLayersYou Remain10,136,40510,120
KungsLayersMelody7,311,2397,299
KungsLayersThis Girl (Kungs Vs. Cookin' On 3 Burners)865,647,664864,254
KungsLayersBangalore Streets3,049,4463,045
KungsLayersWild Church7,046,4027,035
KungsLayersDon't You Know - Radio Edit92,053,04791,905
KungsLayersTripping Off11,573,62211,555
KungsLayersFreedom12,812,09312,791
KungsLayersI Feel So Bad102,262,262102,098
KungsLayersCrazy Enough3,147,0843,142
KungsLayersTrust6,863,8506,853
KungsLayersWhen You're Gone9,112,7239,098
KungsLayers1,131,015,8371,129,195
KygoCloud NineI'm in Love (feat. James Vincent McMorrow)47,066,38446,991
KygoCloud NineSerious (feat. Matt Corby)28,153,29628,108
KygoCloud NineFirestone870,684,783869,283
KygoCloud NineStay (feat. Maty Noyes)550,637,378549,751
KygoCloud NineNothing Left (feat. Will Heard)159,324,091159,068
KygoCloud NineRaging (feat. Kodaline)255,336,099254,925
KygoCloud NineCarry Me (feat. Julia Michaels)133,896,565133,681
KygoCloud NineFiction (feat. Tom Odell)41,579,50041,513
KygoCloud NineOasis (feat. Foxes)48,090,13148,013
KygoCloud NineStole the Show760,383,322759,159
KygoCloud NineNot Alone (feat. RHODES)19,492,07519,461
KygoCloud NineHappy Birthday (feat. John Legend)52,348,71752,264
KygoCloud NineIntro22,784,78022,748
KygoCloud NineFor What It's Worth (feat. Angus & Julia Stone)57,098,69457,007
KygoCloud NineFragile144,432,095144,200
KygoCloud Nine3,191,307,9103,186,169
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Dancin' In Circles50,750,98850,669
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Joanne67,587,56467,479
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)John Wayne90,229,49390,084
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Diamond Heart49,535,30349,456
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Just Another Day24,355,09324,316
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Hey Girl36,955,63436,896
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Perfect Illusion184,923,131184,625
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down29,323,34529,276
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Come To Mama29,427,51429,380
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)A-YO74,199,32974,080
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Sinner's Prayer35,176,93335,120
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down - Work Tape18,403,26618,374
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Grigio Girls29,713,87029,666
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Million Reasons576,711,784575,783
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,297,293,2471,295,204
Lil Peepcrybabynineteen42,516,17442,448
Lil Peepcrybabybig city blues47,530,71047,454
Lil Peepcrybabyyesterday45,234,46145,162
Lil Peepcrybabyabsolute in doubt72,876,58772,759
Lil Peepcrybabydriveway28,284,48428,239
Lil Peepcrybabyskyscrapers (love now, cry later)23,938,80323,900
Lil Peepcrybabyghost girl29,704,43329,657
Lil Peepcrybabylil jeep59,324,05759,229
Lil Peepcrybabywhite tee130,216,374130,007
Lil Peepcrybabycrybaby52,078,80851,995
Lil Peepcrybaby531,704,891530,849
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldMoney Longer487,059,492486,275
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldPs & Qs180,984,372180,693
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldCanadian Goose57,436,44357,344
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldYou Was Right359,207,075358,629
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldGrab the Wheel51,664,19851,581
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldHi Roller55,273,44555,184
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldTeam Rocket47,502,32947,426
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldBaby Are You Home42,728,60642,660
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldScott and Ramona30,466,86930,418
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,312,322,8291,310,210
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOf Course We Ghetto Flowers (feat. Playboi Carti & Offset)37,999,00137,938
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSideLine Watching (Hold Up)104,697,920104,529
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeRonda (Winners)55,135,78255,047
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeDo What I Want204,558,722204,229
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeErase Your Social319,342,130318,828
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOriginal Uzi (4 of Us)30,695,43830,646
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeYou're Lost36,880,24136,821
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeI Can Drive38,359,24138,297
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSeven Million (feat. Future)133,601,225133,386
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeMoney Mitch22,260,20322,224
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape983,529,903981,946
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Shout Out to My Ex572,717,523571,795
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Beep Beep16,486,48816,460
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power99,919,86399,759
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Private Show21,056,15321,022
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)171,187,677170,912
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)You Gotta Not43,150,17643,081
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch328,717,530328,188
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs30,686,17030,637
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nobody Like You23,619,15023,581
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Dear Lover12,587,78212,568
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)F.U.38,083,93638,023
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch (feat. Kid Ink)35,068,77735,012
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power (feat. Stormzy)172,020,168171,743
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Down & Dirty31,295,74531,245
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Reggaet??n Lento (Remix)307,410,676306,916
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Your Love22,862,25822,825
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Is Your Love Enough?70,760,41270,646
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nothing Else Matters20,757,87120,724
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)If I Get My Way14,849,75114,826
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Oops (feat. Charlie Puth)94,215,24094,064
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Freak16,023,46515,998
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)2,143,476,8112,140,025
LogicBobby Tarantinoilluminatro15,064,49515,040
LogicBobby TarantinoA Word From Our Sponsor11,056,37611,039
LogicBobby TarantinoSuper Mario World72,846,56572,729
LogicBobby TarantinoFlexicution181,040,725180,749
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave31,696,41131,645
LogicBobby TarantinoThe Jam47,605,45347,529
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave II39,085,74639,023
LogicBobby Tarantino44 Bars110,013,972109,837
LogicBobby TarantinoDeeper Than Money23,057,47923,020
LogicBobby TarantinoStudio Ambience At Night: Malibu10,544,03410,527
LogicBobby TarantinoWrist65,363,66065,258
LogicBobby Tarantino607,374,916606,397
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAre You With Me - Radio Edit660,657,158659,593
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreLift Me Up (feat. Nick Schilder)6,975,5116,964
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Goes Around Comes Around - Bonus Track2,142,5022,139
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Is Love 201668,424,43768,314
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDying Bird2,692,7482,688
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSelfish Love1,338,7461,337
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAll or Nothing (feat. Axel Ehnstr??m)30,182,77830,134
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSky Is the Limit (feat. Jake Reese)3,875,7533,870
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSt. Peter3,746,8703,741
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSend Her My Love2,838,6462,834
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreBeautiful Life (feat. Sandro Cavazza) - Radio Edit111,410,963111,232
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDance with Me2,494,1942,490
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreIn Too Deep11,367,25511,349
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreReality (feat. Janieck Devy)437,460,126436,756
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFootsteps in the Night2,552,0362,548
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFunky'n Brussels1,916,7391,914
Lost FrequenciesLess is More1,350,076,4621,347,902
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Death Valley7,102,1577,091
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Lost On You - Live at Harvard and Stone4,676,6334,669
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)No Witness18,055,06918,026
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)When We're High76,067,26475,945
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)You Want It All5,916,7755,907
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Long Way To Go To Die3,916,1873,910
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Up Against Me9,971,7279,956
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Suspicion8,349,9548,337
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Muddy Waters - Live at Harvard and Stone1,542,1791,540
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Tightrope36,213,15736,155
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Lost on You479,137,548478,366
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Other People58,117,49158,024
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Switchblade8,020,6568,008
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Into the Wild3,169,3913,164
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Strange19,419,46919,388
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Muddy Waters48,685,03648,607
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)788,360,693787,091
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSkin41,049,45240,983
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCongratulations (feat. Bilal)36,834,75736,775
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCinderella (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)121,772,219121,576
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSoulmate31,537,12031,486
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineStay85,496,78085,359
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineWe (feat. CeeLo Green)38,638,67938,576
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineDang! (feat. Anderson .Paak)260,349,060259,930
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineMy Favorite Part228,087,671227,720
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineGod Is Fair, Sexy Nasty (feat. Kendrick Lamar)61,036,00360,938
Mac MillerThe Divine FemininePlanet God Damn (feat. Njomza)24,771,06924,731
Mac MillerThe Divine Feminine929,572,810928,076
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Snooze6,228,4886,218
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Down the Rabbit Hole5,676,4925,667
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)She Said6,288,5006,278
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)I'll Be There13,752,53013,730
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Keep Floatin'24,122,54624,084
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Wake Up23,219,60023,182
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Oy Vey10,886,11810,869
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Wear My Hat8,998,0018,984
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)BDE Bonus42,231,95942,164
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Best Day Ever55,740,89355,651
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Donald Trump296,577,429296,100
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)In the Air12,888,55212,868
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Play Ya Cards5,053,7815,046
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)All Around the World10,194,67110,178
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Life Ain't Easy22,663,37322,627
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Get Up11,345,30311,327
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)555,868,236554,973
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeNeed To Know (feat. Chance The Rapper)26,538,63626,496
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeThe Train (feat. Carla Morrison)13,602,75613,581
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBolo Tie (feat. YG)8,366,0598,353
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBuckshot (feat. KRS-One & DJ Premier)9,802,7359,787
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBrad Pitt's Cousin (feat. Xperience)22,360,65922,325
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeGrowing Up (feat. Ed Sheeran)81,475,39681,344
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeWhite Privilege II (feat. Jamila Woods)14,936,50514,912
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDowntown (feat. Melle Mel, Grandmaster Caz, Kool Moe Dee & Eric Nally)333,608,685333,071
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeKevin (feat. Leon Bridges)18,581,67918,552
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLet's Eat (feat. Xperience)12,203,19512,184
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLight Tunnels (feat. Mike Slap)19,621,69219,590
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeSt. Ides15,372,77415,348
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDance Off (feat. Idris Elba & Anderson .Paak)47,144,18847,068
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made623,614,959622,611
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)I Could Use a Love Song152,152,157151,907
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)I Wish I Was12,915,80712,895
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)How It's Done7,377,4517,366
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Bummin' Cigarettes5,436,7575,428
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Company You Keep6,648,4356,638
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)My Church135,460,216135,242
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Space6,083,2626,073
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Sugar11,085,71811,068
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Just Another Thing8,118,8208,106
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Rich56,236,66456,146
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)80s Mercedes81,472,03181,341
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Drunk Girls Don't Cry13,558,57413,537
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Second Wind7,472,1127,460
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Once14,770,26014,746
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)518,788,264517,953
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSil??ncio - Ao Vivo17,832,11617,803
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo4 e 15 - Ao Vivo21,355,83621,321
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que ?? Amor Pra Voc?? - Ao Vivo21,097,69521,064
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoAl?? Porteiro - Ao Vivo29,753,33529,705
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoA Voz do Cora????o - Ao Vivo10,326,08010,309
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoHoje Somos S?? Metade - Ao Vivo22,867,05022,830
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMe Desculpe, Mas Eu Sou Fiel - Ao Vivo14,783,79614,760
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoComo Faz Com Ela - Ao Vivo114,525,701114,341
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoInfiel - Ao Vivo95,439,74895,286
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEssas Nossas Brigas - Ao Vivo12,333,27612,313
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que Falta Em Voc?? Sou Eu - Ao Vivo61,625,73261,526
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoFolgado - Ao Vivo43,407,19943,337
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMeu Cupido ?? Gari - Ao Vivo17,665,40917,637
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEntre Quatro Paredes - Ao Vivo15,237,08515,213
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoImpasse - Ao Vivo63,773,48063,671
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSentimento Louco - Ao Vivo51,361,94951,279
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEsse Cara Aqui do Lado - Ao Vivo16,177,08516,151
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo629,562,572628,549
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Goosebumps15,534,58715,510
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)NO367,840,450367,248
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Hopeless Romantic15,065,59615,041
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Love Me27,423,58127,379
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Woman Up22,035,17222,000
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Just a Friend to You30,415,33830,366
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Thank You (feat. R. City)10,645,68510,629
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Won't Let You Down8,016,6398,004
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Champagne Problems8,927,4248,913
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Me Too322,409,828321,891
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Mom (feat. Kelli Trainor)30,692,75530,643
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Kindly Calm Me Down18,699,07518,669
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Throwback Love4,048,4844,042
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Friends7,330,3737,319
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Better (feat. Yo Gotti)26,054,54126,013
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Dance Like Yo Daddy12,505,47912,485
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Watch Me Do16,088,47916,063
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)943,733,486942,214
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Here Comes Revenge16,247,07216,221
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hardwired108,887,816108,712
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Metal Militia - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,329,2792,326
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Fade To Black - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20164,321,8224,315
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Remember Tomorrow5,021,6995,014
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Murder One15,511,10215,486
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Spit Out The Bone42,460,97942,393
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Dream No More23,531,89123,494
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Atlas, Rise!61,947,97761,848
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Lords Of Summer7,988,3997,976
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Halo On Fire26,563,21926,520
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)ManUNkind14,803,39714,780
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Ride The Lightning - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,038,9813,034
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Ronnie Rising Medley (A Light In The Black / Tarot Woman / Stargazer / Kill The King)5,631,4045,622
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)The Four Horsemen - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,206,9033,202
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Jump In The Fire - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,495,8932,492
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Am I Savage?14,268,13714,245
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hardwired - Live at U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN - August 20th, 20162,840,3292,836
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hit The Lights - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,254,3093,249
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Creeping Death - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,789,7102,785
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Confusion18,606,59718,577
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Moth Into Flame80,198,54780,069
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)When A Blind Man Cries7,945,0227,932
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Helpless - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,823,4112,819
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)For Whom The Bell Tolls - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,129,0773,124
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Now That We???re Dead52,930,90152,846
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)532,773,873531,916
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)One Hell Of A Song3,047,6753,043
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence - Sluggo x Loote Remix16,346,57716,320
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit3,703,8493,698
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple9,016,3539,002
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are - JordanXL Remix50,782,99950,701
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Iris6,628,6906,618
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Jade4,383,2204,376
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger5,932,9015,923
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)At Night, Alone.00
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Miley Cyrus - Bonus Track9,4689
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza63,386,66063,285
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple - Kyle Tree Remix17,160,33317,133
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Stay With You - Bonus Track20,57821
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza - Seeb Remix1,467,295,9901,464,933
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are21,803,44421,768
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger - Brian Kierulf Remix4,360,3654,353
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit - Lucas L??we Remix18,088,58718,059
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence3,095,3343,090
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Only God Knows1,700,6221,698
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,696,763,6451,694,031
NFTherapy SessionWish You Wouldn't17,128,20217,101
NFTherapy SessionReal81,050,45780,920
NFTherapy SessionHow Could You Leave Us137,622,205137,401
NFTherapy SessionI Just Wanna Know38,410,18938,348
NFTherapy SessionOh Lord64,531,88664,428
NFTherapy SessionStatement19,473,84619,442
NFTherapy SessionGrindin'86,797,55086,658
NFTherapy SessionLost In The Moment82,807,76682,674
NFTherapy SessionGot You On My Mind79,053,72078,926
NFTherapy SessionBreathe24,992,32224,952
NFTherapy SessionIntro 231,564,37431,514
NFTherapy SessionTherapy Session108,235,143108,061
NFTherapy SessionI Can Feel It16,975,51916,948
NFTherapy SessionAll I Do21,692,30621,657
NFTherapy Session810,335,485809,031
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedComfortable4,925,8784,918
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChainsaw106,851,985106,680
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnder You20,713,29620,680
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTouch9,592,5089,577
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnhinged20,649,49120,616
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedGood Girls8,193,7778,181
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChains133,262,093133,048
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedClose461,014,290460,272
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedJealous413,431,087412,765
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedLevels93,153,54593,004
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedWhen We Get Home1,326,0771,324
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThat???s What They All Say1,087,8631,086
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTestify1,572,5941,570
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedBacon88,621,01288,478
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedDon't Make Me Choose4,869,9144,862
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedVoodoo12,198,16512,179
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChampagne Problems36,932,65636,873
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThe Difference8,032,3438,019
Nick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,426,428,5741,424,132
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven - Acoustic1,362,8761,361
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Born14,476,42714,453
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Human8,675,4198,661
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)The Less I Know1,501,1161,499
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better13,591,62813,570
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better - String Version1,248,6261,247
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Let's Hurt Tonight113,509,077113,326
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven20,791,32020,758
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Colors2,670,8512,667
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)A.I.13,358,99813,337
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Dream11,625,73811,607
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)NbHD10,963,52010,946
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Wherever I Go343,515,940342,963
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Fingertips14,432,72314,409
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Kids125,744,448125,542
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Future Looks Good44,302,67944,231
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Choke22,832,43522,796
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Lift Me Up15,260,19715,236
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Oh My My13,539,93913,518
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)All These Things12,391,77512,372
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)805,795,732804,498
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDeath of a Bachelor338,356,840337,812
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHouse of Memories192,112,704191,803
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDon't Threaten Me with a Good Time231,737,233231,364
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorLA Devotee189,473,980189,169
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorGolden Days89,591,42589,447
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorEmperor's New Clothes263,200,913262,777
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorThe Good, the Bad and the Dirty92,025,36691,877
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorImpossible Year67,293,36167,185
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorVictorious225,379,147225,016
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHallelujah155,797,238155,546
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorCrazy = Genius115,904,577115,718
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,960,872,7841,957,715
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Know How20,797,63720,764
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nobody9,147,2829,133
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Come and See Me (feat. Drake)452,706,638451,978
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Problems & Selfless6,319,5996,309
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Spiteful5,995,8795,986
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)194210,148,42710,132
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Joy11,382,30111,364
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Brown Skin4,693,4404,686
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Not Nice171,144,127170,869
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Only U29,398,42229,351
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)High Hopes7,751,9497,739
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nothing Easy to Please6,900,6366,890
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Transparency6,106,1656,096
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Temptations7,183,8217,172
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Run15,087,62515,063
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)You've Been Missed10,873,59910,856
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)775,637,547774,389
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGod Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen48,317,74548,240
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeDeck The Halls15,988,59215,963
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah275,852,397275,408
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeWhite Christmas (feat. The Manhattan Transfer)21,019,72120,986
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeAway In A Manger10,407,08710,390
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeThe Christmas Sing-Along17,161,79517,134
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGood To Be Bad14,799,01214,775
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeO Come, All Ye Faithful39,919,81239,856
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeLet It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!19,223,03119,192
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeI'll Be Home For Christmas34,916,93334,861
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah (feat. The String Mob)8,666,6728,653
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHow Great Thou Art (feat. Jennifer Hudson)14,240,00514,217
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeCoventry Carol15,813,38515,788
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeMerry Christmas, Happy Holidays18,687,17318,657
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeUp On The Housetop20,082,46520,050
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeColdest Winter21,601,67321,567
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe596,697,498595,737
PNLDans la légendeBen??85,375,85485,238
PNLDans la légendeJe t???haine8,637,3358,623
PNLDans la légendeLa vie est belle22,734,96022,698
PNLDans la légendeJusqu'au dernier gramme83,612,88983,478
PNLDans la légendeKratos25,091,72525,051
PNLDans la légendeNaha73,063,32572,946
PNLDans la légendeUranus30,605,85030,557
PNLDans la légendeCram??s10,339,21910,323
PNLDans la légendeTu sais pas26,827,99426,785
PNLDans la légendeMira28,646,53028,600
PNLDans la légendeOnizuka98,307,16298,149
PNLDans la légendeDans la l??gende51,047,68050,965
PNLDans la légendeHumain25,400,55625,360
PNLDans la légendeJ'suis QLF44,873,90444,802
PNLDans la légendeDA65,504,77165,399
PNLDans la légendeLuz de Luna36,169,44036,111
PNLDans la légendeBambina37,241,99237,182
PNLDans la légendeSheita21,317,79821,283
PNLDans la légende774,798,984773,551
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Big Lie188,142,917187,840
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Deja Vu333,511,668332,975
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Yours Truly, Austin Post116,157,877115,971
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Cold97,814,32797,657
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Money Made Me Do It184,158,518183,862
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Up There123,572,270123,373
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feeling Whitney342,507,244341,956
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Congratulations1,472,723,8791,470,352
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Too Young277,589,215277,142
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Broken Whiskey Glass104,252,315104,084
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Leave133,566,579133,351
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Patient199,111,637198,791
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Go Flex750,231,833749,024
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Hit This Hard89,293,31389,150
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)White Iverson877,000,265875,588
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)No Option308,555,387308,059
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)I Fall Apart1,285,304,6271,283,235
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feel125,846,541125,644
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)7,009,340,4126,998,053
Rachel PlattenWildfireHey Hey Hallelujah (feat. Andy Grammer)4,605,4644,598
Rachel PlattenWildfireBeating Me Up9,670,2459,655
Rachel PlattenWildfireFight Song643,371,555642,336
Rachel PlattenWildfireLone Ranger12,878,68512,858
Rachel PlattenWildfireStand By You124,527,835124,327
Rachel PlattenWildfireSpeechless5,233,3665,225
Rachel PlattenWildfireSuperman5,918,5805,909
Rachel PlattenWildfireYou Don't Know My Heart4,130,4024,124
Rachel PlattenWildfireAstronauts5,003,8844,996
Rachel PlattenWildfireCongratulations5,572,1365,563
Rachel PlattenWildfireAngels In Chelsea2,984,3722,980
Rachel PlattenWildfireBetter Place41,735,45641,668
Rachel PlattenWildfire865,631,980864,238
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Do Yoga18,409,27218,380
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Shake It Fast12,861,18612,840
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Just Like Us16,932,01016,905
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Real Chill39,871,94839,808
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Look Alive161,430,858161,171
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)By Chance59,033,21158,938
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Set The Roof25,691,65925,650
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Came A Long Way10,792,22610,775
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Black Beatles760,925,033759,700
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Take It Or Leave It11,211,33511,193
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Swang456,911,734456,176
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Over Here6,823,2756,812
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Start A Party15,019,77714,996
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Now That I Know19,334,71819,304
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,615,248,2421,612,647
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayWe Turn Red36,928,26436,869
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Longest Wave64,385,59364,282
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayFeasting on the Flowers31,642,36831,591
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Hunter23,045,08923,008
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDark Necessities319,332,764318,819
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGoodbye Angels86,409,36786,270
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Getaway82,076,04281,944
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDreams of a Samurai21,007,93920,974
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThis Ticonderoga20,837,45420,804
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayEncore35,025,89234,969
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGo Robot79,694,09879,566
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDetroit37,731,10937,670
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawaySick Love81,792,88881,661
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway919,908,867918,428
ReikDes/AmorDe Rodillas19,874,35819,842
ReikDes/AmorSpanglish11,766,19411,747
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter??298,707,533298,227
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter?? (feat. Nicky Jam) - Urban Version216,909,767216,560
ReikDes/AmorV??monos Lejos13,978,49113,956
ReikDes/AmorUn Amor de Verdad76,813,59276,690
ReikDes/AmorWe Only Have Tonight21,503,72621,469
ReikDes/AmorAl Fin Est??s Aqu??12,910,16912,889
ReikDes/AmorVoy a Olvidarte113,322,792113,140
ReikDes/AmorN??ufragos14,346,17814,323
ReikDes/AmorQu?? Gano Olvid??ndote84,214,82984,079
ReikDes/Amor884,347,629882,924
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Kiss It Better248,091,953247,692
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Higher107,434,794107,262
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Woo78,589,51378,463
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Desperado266,028,675265,600
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Needed Me968,324,742966,765
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Pose33,415,76733,362
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Goodnight Gotham30,704,12130,655
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Love On The Brain802,950,609801,658
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Close To You103,712,643103,546
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)James Joint68,862,94068,752
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Same Ol??? Mistakes101,879,329101,715
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Consideration174,502,177174,221
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Work1,084,858,7531,083,112
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Sex With Me228,153,649227,786
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Yeah, I Said It122,442,419122,245
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Never Ending66,529,96066,423
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,486,482,0444,479,257
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy942,944,029941,426
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Patience85,932,43185,794
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy - Acoustic129,262,900129,055
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Three Empty Words97,791,09097,634
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Lights On79,853,65679,725
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)No Promises85,846,99685,709
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Like This68,395,57568,285
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Bad Reputation130,530,048130,320
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Treat You Better1,429,971,3711,427,669
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Understand53,205,89153,120
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Roses140,605,316140,379
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Honest87,640,78187,500
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Hold On56,360,31056,270
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Ruin139,307,304139,083
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back1,207,581,9981,205,637
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Don't Be A Fool100,269,824100,108
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,835,499,5204,827,713
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cute21,528,58121,494
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Sweet Va Breeze4,851,0604,843
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)WiFi (feat. Erykah Badu)8,236,1588,223
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cash Machine82,850,13782,717
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Crumbs (feat. Playboi Carti)5,323,5925,315
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Monticello Ave1,535,4621,533
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)I Have a Dream4,277,2444,270
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Daddy / Daddy, Pt. 2170,223170
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Workaholic1,498,5531,496
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Change My #1,213,5691,212
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Good Thang544,193543
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)100%1,738,4511,736
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Misunderstood (feat. Young Thug)3,287,4403,282
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Password2,235,3112,232
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)ILL Nana (feat. Trippie Redd)17,748,42117,720
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)In a Minute / In House1,667,7541,665
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Deep Down in My Heart219,071219
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Eyeyieyie367,150367
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Get It Myself2,321,3722,318
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Gilligan (feat. Juicy J & A$AP Rocky)39,106,97639,044
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Outta Sight / Dark Lavender - Interlude3,061,3883,056
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Broccoli (feat. Lil Yachty)724,714,985723,548
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)928,497,091927,002
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)One Million Bullets38,950,55038,888
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Unstoppable321,737,813321,220
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Broken Glass29,425,78829,378
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Alive255,620,219255,209
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)House On Fire44,181,53344,110
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills (feat. Sean Paul)428,539,796427,850
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Confetti21,711,57521,677
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills1,361,982,4811,359,789
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Space Between20,912,27620,879
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Reaper71,536,26871,421
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Sweet Design18,515,43318,486
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Jesus Wept7,880,9247,868
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Midnight Decisions12,955,15112,934
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest229,950,650229,580
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body - Alan Walker Remix157,146,450156,893
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Bird Set Free187,567,228187,265
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body73,067,57472,950
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Footprints30,089,13330,041
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest (feat. Kendrick Lamar)583,045,842582,107
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,894,816,6843,888,545
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Lions22,611,05522,575
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Back from the Dead49,645,78849,566
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Out of Hell15,333,39315,309
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance112,033,628111,853
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Breaking Free (feat. Lacey Sturm)7,437,4917,426
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Undefeated25,676,31025,635
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stay 'Til the Daylight4,223,9474,217
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)You Get Me High5,631,1485,622
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Burn It Down16,814,41116,787
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible - Death Tiger Remix1,983,7761,981
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible219,342,792218,990
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars - The Shack Film Version1,539,4671,537
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Watching for Comets13,068,94613,048
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Saviors of the World13,957,19613,935
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)I Want to Live32,605,07132,553
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Famous14,520,01914,497
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Set It Off10,051,13410,035
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance - SOLI Remix1,859,4501,856
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Brave7,436,3547,424
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars36,097,24936,039
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)611,868,625610,883
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itNana34,287,94634,233
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itIf I Believe You59,943,33459,847
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLove Me98,511,63198,353
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itUGH!92,640,89392,492
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe Lays Down29,718,69429,671
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThis Must Be My Dream40,131,26240,067
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itA Change Of Heart71,648,89671,534
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe 197517,942,32917,913
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itSomebody Else514,812,557513,984
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe's American72,964,00572,847
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLoving Someone60,297,03760,200
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itParis54,677,98654,590
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Ballad Of Me And My Brain23,140,47623,103
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLostmyhead18,176,64618,147
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itI like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it22,152,63422,117
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Sound235,915,309235,535
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itPlease Be Naked22,196,53322,161
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,469,158,1681,466,792
The ChainsmokersCollage EPDon't Let Me Down1,491,878,8221,489,476
The ChainsmokersCollage EPSetting Fires146,082,457145,847
The ChainsmokersCollage EPInside Out118,819,074118,628
The ChainsmokersCollage EPAll We Know504,971,908504,159
The ChainsmokersCollage EPCloser2,156,913,3172,153,440
The ChainsmokersCollage EP4,418,665,5784,411,550
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gale Song55,702,68955,613
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Long Way From Home43,544,17643,474
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gun Song55,092,31855,004
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Angela123,424,244123,225
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)In The Light45,746,58245,673
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Cleopatra192,080,536191,771
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sick In The Head33,364,20833,310
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sleep On The Floor277,143,335276,697
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)My Eyes49,241,61849,162
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Patience48,935,40048,857
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)White Lie31,739,33131,688
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Everyone Requires A Plan19,450,25019,419
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Ophelia698,149,500697,025
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Where The Skies Are Blue36,603,76636,545
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,710,217,9531,707,464
The WeekndStarboySecrets236,434,434236,054
The WeekndStarboyA Lonely Night146,839,328146,603
The WeekndStarboyAll I Know127,016,099126,812
The WeekndStarboyOrdinary Life135,388,539135,171
The WeekndStarboyTrue Colors219,971,612219,617
The WeekndStarboyLove To Lay114,671,945114,487
The WeekndStarboyDie For You561,252,411560,349
The WeekndStarboyRockin???194,185,281193,873
The WeekndStarboyReminder366,910,105366,319
The WeekndStarboyI Feel It Coming1,189,774,8791,187,859
The WeekndStarboyStargirl Interlude130,032,030129,823
The WeekndStarboyParty Monster412,614,135411,950
The WeekndStarboySidewalks252,892,950252,486
The WeekndStarboySix Feet Under221,690,857221,334
The WeekndStarboyFalse Alarm205,390,657205,060
The WeekndStarboyNothing Without You127,881,549127,676
The WeekndStarboyAttention136,786,928136,567
The WeekndStarboyStarboy1,704,355,6801,701,611
The WeekndStarboy6,484,089,4196,473,648
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses11,951,30411,932
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh - Skit1,341,3521,339
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd4,835,0754,827
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M. - Skit1,719,9011,717
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV288,800,554288,335
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money6,172,7606,163
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh5,696,3655,687
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money - Skit1,264,0091,262
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex8,529,5068,516
Tory LanezI Told YouFriends With Benefits15,738,79515,713
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One10,778,14810,761
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It302,600,188302,113
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd - Skit1,152,1851,150
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex - Skit1,690,3651,688
Tory LanezI Told YouCold Hard Love8,162,1688,149
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls - Skit00
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is4,143,9464,137
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 21,8482
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses - Skit1,676,2491,674
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It - Skit1,331,7841,330
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is - Skit1,186,3521,184
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 12,042,3362,039
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M.42,883,46142,814
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex - Skit1,471,1801,469
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex5,757,7745,749
Tory LanezI Told YouCold Hard Love - Skit1,0081
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls20,083,18720,051
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV - Skit2,2582
Tory LanezI Told You751,014,058749,805
Tove LoLady WoodDon???t Talk About It11,636,16011,617
Tove LoLady WoodFire Fade - Chapter II4,505,0204,498
Tove LoLady WoodVibes15,430,59715,406
Tove LoLady WoodWTF Love Is14,476,64814,453
Tove LoLady WoodFairy Dust - Chapter I4,649,1054,642
Tove LoLady WoodCool Girl349,066,127348,504
Tove LoLady WoodKeep It Simple9,808,7459,793
Tove LoLady WoodLady Wood19,247,86719,217
Tove LoLady WoodFlashes13,102,23413,081
Tove LoLady WoodInfluence37,896,66937,836
Tove LoLady WoodTrue Disaster54,387,69354,300
Tove LoLady WoodImaginary Friend21,150,22521,116
Tove LoLady Wood555,357,090554,463
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsweet sweet82,346,57282,214
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightbeibs in the trap335,171,174334,631
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightoutside72,726,24172,609
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthrough the late night207,699,216207,365
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightwonderful184,160,488183,864
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightpick up the phone536,723,412535,859
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightlose74,560,29574,440
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightguidance47,974,63347,897
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightway back121,644,236121,448
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthe ends78,533,05278,407
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsdp interlude61,738,20161,639
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightgoosebumps1,590,911,6621,588,350
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightfirst take56,210,19156,120
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightcoordinate89,983,53189,839
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,540,382,9043,534,682
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors - Film Version74,963,35274,843
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)September - from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS"61,919,83861,820
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)They Don't Know81,760,66081,629
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! (from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS")1,302,154,0731,300,057
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hair Up64,881,58064,777
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hello29,656,62629,609
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What U Workin' With?36,330,56536,272
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Get Back Up Again75,454,39275,333
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I'm Coming Out / Mo' Money Mo' Problems36,927,77936,868
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! - Film Version67,415,11967,307
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Move Your Feet / D.A.N.C.E. / It's A Sunshine Day65,663,94665,558
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Sound Of Silence36,002,51235,945
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors131,672,545131,461
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)2,064,802,9872,061,478
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves - Score Demo3,835,5613,829
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Toe Feiloa'i6,528,9096,518
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora10,933,40910,916
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are165,192,265164,926
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala's Deathbed12,788,09112,767
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue - Score Demo3,891,7503,885
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Hook13,189,39013,168
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tamatoa's Lair7,861,3777,849
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)I Am Vaiana (Song of the Ancestors)109,100,821108,925
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern - Score Demo3,745,2733,739
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny Heart6,333,3406,323
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti - Score Demo3,627,6863,622
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome343,226,164342,673
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Climbing8,571,0588,557
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves7,111,3967,100
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tulou Tagaloa61,309,49161,211
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Alessia Cara Version617,445,184616,451
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Unstoppable - Outtake5,964,5185,955
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora - Score Demo3,685,1883,679
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady - Score Demo3,885,8153,880
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns7,192,6237,181
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue22,839,71422,803
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns - Score Demo3,571,8693,566
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Demo5,701,6015,692
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are - Demo5,302,4925,294
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Outtake6,366,5486,356
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern15,995,75815,970
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Instrumental7,163,2227,152
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)An Innocent Warrior77,773,75877,649
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Great Escape7,182,2897,171
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Voyager Tagaloa7,515,9167,504
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Ocean Chose You15,341,33215,317
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go383,751,250383,133
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Reprise - Outtake8,697,2708,683
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Jordan Fisher/Lin-Manuel Miranda Version64,813,86164,709
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Warrior Face - Outtake4,699,4094,692
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sea Monsters - Score Demo3,155,5073,150
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)He Was You16,811,30216,784
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti7,231,0587,219
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Know Who You Are74,922,52274,802
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way - Finale55,468,48355,379
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady18,014,99317,986
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Logo Te Pate69,603,43569,491
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way155,790,244155,539
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Return to Voyaging7,424,0927,412
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wayfinding8,780,6028,766
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Navigating Home6,282,0666,272
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny - Demo4,900,1964,892
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)It's Called Wayfinding - Score Demo3,718,0013,712
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Fiti Restored7,381,7187,370
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Battles - Score Demo3,323,2393,318
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Instrumental5,589,0315,580
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Hand of a God5,761,2285,752
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Battle of Wills11,432,59211,414
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)If I Were the Ocean10,384,57210,368
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Reprise71,655,02471,540
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Ka Attacks7,519,2997,507
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Heartache6,854,5596,844
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny120,158,945119,965
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,724,298,3062,719,911
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Seal The Deal52,580,31752,496
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Marie Laveau24,415,94224,377
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Battleship Chains16,976,48516,949
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Black Rose66,009,21765,903
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)You Will Know9,441,4629,426
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Bliss26,812,50826,769
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown137,943,503137,721
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Gates Of Babylon20,985,33820,952
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)For Evigt132,266,068132,053
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Let It Burn22,201,84722,166
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown - Live5,553,2105,544
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Goodbye Forever20,420,90520,388
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Mary Jane Kelly15,826,06915,801
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Slaytan6,905,5226,894
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Loa's Crossroad8,665,2908,651
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Rebound11,655,90011,637
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)578,659,583577,728
Young ThugJEFFERYGuwop (feat. Quavo, Offset and Young Scooter)78,799,64478,673
Young ThugJEFFERYFuture Swag15,999,96615,974
Young ThugJEFFERYHarambe24,311,19324,272
Young ThugJEFFERYRiRi20,993,00820,959
Young ThugJEFFERYSwizz Beatz17,744,13017,716
Young ThugJEFFERYWyclef Jean193,548,713193,237
Young ThugJEFFERYFloyd Mayweather (feat. Travis Scott, Gucci Mane and Gunna)47,609,10847,532
Young ThugJEFFERYPick Up The Phone (feat. Quavo)536,723,412535,859
Young ThugJEFFERYKanye West (feat. Wyclef Jean)30,032,65129,984
Young ThugJEFFERYWebbie (feat. Duke)30,313,14430,264
Young ThugJEFFERY996,074,969994,471
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)MiNd Of MiNdd (Intro)18,970,35718,940
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)rEaR vIeW42,794,59442,726
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)fOoL fOr YoU174,200,158173,920
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)INTERMISSION: fLoWer17,677,01417,649
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)dRuNk50,236,12850,155
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BoRdErSz47,524,02147,447
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)tRuTh20,700,76820,667
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK - the living room session25,239,83325,199
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK999,533,300997,924
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BeFoUr68,754,00868,643
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)sHe56,467,76656,377
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)SHE DON'T LOVE ME24,221,20424,182
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)TiO94,485,19294,333
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)LIKE I WOULD235,569,036235,190
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BLUE22,076,82522,041
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)wRoNg111,379,380111,200
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BRIGHT22,511,37322,475
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)lUcOzAdE24,892,82924,853
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)iT's YoU91,006,52190,860
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,148,240,3072,144,781
Zion & LennoxMotivan2El tiempo (feat. R Kelly)2,894,0142,889
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game63,443,54163,341
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Una nota2,903,0382,898
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Bailando t?? y yo8,111,7628,099
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Se puso feo1,685,6891,683
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Tuyo y m??o10,482,47810,466
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Cierra los ojos (feat. Daddy Yankee)14,803,96214,780
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game (feat. Don Omar) - Remix62,146,55862,046
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Nuestro amor (feat. Maluma)23,168,52523,131
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Qu?? bien se siente (feat. Farruko)14,453,82414,431
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Otra vez (feat. J Balvin)694,736,350693,618
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Reggae reggae2,779,4992,775
Zion & LennoxMotivan2La ni??a (feat. Plan B)7,952,1207,939
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Dame tu amor10,759,31910,742
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Mi tesoro (feat. Nicky Jam)135,886,134135,667
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Ni un minuto m??s2,788,5002,784
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Me voy2,773,0782,769
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Prende en Fuego1,563,9381,561
Zion & LennoxMotivan21,063,332,3291,061,620

You may be interested in…

Check out the top 1000 most streamed artists of all-time, with various additional statistics.

Also available is the most streamed songs of all-time, combining all versions together.

3.9 209 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

413 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Reesa

I don’t see BTS love yourself answer album?

Mtrain

Hi Chartmaster! I wonder why “Good To Be Alive” isn’t included in Meghan Trainor’s Thank You album? Because the song is in the Japan version of the album. Is it possible to remove them on her orphan list and include them on her sophomore album?

Last edited 3 months ago by Mtrain
Martin

No, unfortunately it’s not possible, as the Japanese version is not available in our territory and as these lists are automatically updated, we can’t manually add or remove tracks from or to albums. The only version that is available to us is the 17 track Target Exclusive version, so we have to go with that one.

Last edited 3 months ago by Martin
Pratham Shah

where is the kid laroi new album

obro

it’s on the 2020 list as it is technically a re-release of f*ck love with bonus tracks

L145

something is wrong with the all time list

Christian Smith

Green Day’s 21st Century Breakdown album has a Deluxe version which features 4 cover songs. That should be there instead of the regular version, right?

Martin

Deluxe Versions are only included, if the tracks on the deluxe version are mainly duplicate versions of tracks that are on the original album.

Saying that, the deluxe version of 21st CB as far as I can see, is not actually on Spotify.

Christian Smith

It is there for me. It may not be available in your location

https://open.spotify.com/album/6cBeaiCT6xaXQIAFKwEdxQ

Martin

Yes, this seems to be a recurring theme. The other week someone was asking why some Mariah Carey tracks/remixes were not showing in her streaming numbers and I couldn’t find them. They were available to him in Portugal, but not me in the UK. Yes, when I click on your link it shows the deluxe version but the last four tracks (the covers) are greyed out and hence unavailable for me to play. When I search for the album in the UK, it just shows the original 18 track album and that’s it. I guess it’s to do with all… Read more »

Last edited 4 months ago by Martin
Lohith

Eminem’s MTBMB has over 2.1 billion streams, why isn’t the album on the list ?

KamikazePILOT

its a glitch with this website, whenever an album surpasses another, a few vanish for 24 hours

Ael

.

Last edited 4 months ago by Ael
Raffael

hi, can you add Featuring Ty Dolla $ign to the 2020 list? it currently have 401 millions streams.

Coldsighty

IMAGINEDRAGONS FOR LIFE

Martin

Black Sabbaths Paranoid seems to have disappeared from the 1970 and 1970s lists.

1 11 12 13 14 15 23
413
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x