Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2020

Last updated on 09/16/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1DuaDua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)6,480,699,8089,510,2776,470,264
2TheThe WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)5,578,625,2984,733,4745,569,642
3BadBad BunnyYHLQMDLG4,873,308,6394,306,8804,865,461
4PopPop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)4,408,768,7484,731,0824,401,669
5SamSam SmithLove Goes3,760,188,8452,244,3953,754,134
6JuiceJuice WRLDLegends Never Die3,735,530,1223,777,8263,729,515
7BTSBTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 73,316,339,9913,239,7013,311,000
8HalseyHalseyManic3,242,488,5771,859,2873,237,267
9AvaAva MaxHeaven & Hell2,992,927,8282,171,2992,988,108
10TheThe Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOU2,967,415,09414,446,1442,962,637
11BadBad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDO2,929,462,2114,216,9752,924,745
12ArianaAriana GrandePositions (Deluxe)2,657,427,3093,873,2462,653,148
13AnuelAnuel AAEmmanuel2,654,625,7641,218,4082,650,351
14LauvLauv~how i'm feeling~2,397,870,7831,299,4242,394,009
15LilLil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 22,343,466,2901,618,6832,339,693
16TaylorTaylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]2,303,972,1533,132,9832,300,262
17JustinJustin BieberChanges2,290,162,7001,190,5382,286,475
18EminemEminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)2,219,459,2792,031,1422,215,885
19DaBabyDaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)2,102,237,0391,317,1122,098,852
20JJ BalvinColores2,092,869,2801,116,0662,089,499
21BTSBTSBE2,092,348,6622,685,8762,088,979
22SelenaSelena GomezRare (Deluxe)1,844,005,3861,044,6611,841,036
23DrakeDrakeDark Lane Demo Tapes1,760,738,0971,274,3941,757,903
24PopPop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)1,757,916,0342,346,5031,755,085
25LilLil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)1,757,381,6151,537,3291,754,552
26CamiloCamiloPor Primera Vez1,743,021,9101,146,6371,740,215
27LadyLady GagaChromatica1,740,126,4061,299,4761,737,324
28BLACKPINKBLACKPINKTHE ALBUM1,710,319,0002,359,8921,707,565
29MalumaMalumaPAPI JUANCHO1,707,641,9021,657,8471,704,892
30PoloPolo GTHE GOAT1,700,121,6802,115,4181,697,384
31NioNio GarciaNow Or Never1,692,678,452813,1471,689,953
32KygoKygoGolden Hour1,685,193,9971,364,9011,682,480
33OzunaOzunaEnoc1,644,039,9411,619,6391,641,393
34BlackBlack Eyed PeasTranslation1,613,404,3481,065,6351,610,806
35SAINtSAINt JHNWhile The World Was Burning1,564,123,065960,7771,561,604
36RauwRauw AlejandroAfrodisíaco1,540,228,0831,769,4851,537,748
37JackJack HarlowThats What They All Say1,509,441,0152,150,9921,507,010
38EllieEllie GouldingBrightest Blue1,496,374,484605,9131,493,965
39ConanConan GrayKid Krow1,449,481,9851,929,9961,447,148
40MykeMyke TowersEasy Money Baby1,433,878,680964,2741,431,570
41MileyMiley CyrusPlastic Hearts1,413,283,5221,988,5361,411,008
42TaylorTaylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)1,386,741,6372,321,2041,384,509
43MachineMachine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)1,376,466,1022,695,3201,374,250
44FutureFutureHigh Off Life1,350,914,317946,5731,348,739
45InternetInternet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)1,350,000,5711,329,6941,347,827
46TiëstoTiëstoThe London Sessions1,337,623,556558,6141,335,470
47JojiJojiNectar1,287,346,1801,605,6571,285,273
48DonDon ToliverHeaven Or Hell1,275,331,9141,241,9191,273,278
49DisclosureDisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)1,268,119,449650,6561,266,077
50blackbearblackbeareverything means nothing1,258,571,396953,1251,256,545
51TrevorTrevor DanielNicotine1,212,899,516599,7501,210,946
52BadBad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIR1,199,912,1481,204,4211,197,980
53JeremyJeremy Zuckerlove is not dying1,162,162,354943,7581,160,291
54PowfuPowfupoems of the past1,155,804,787859,2661,153,944
55PedroPedro CapóMUNAY1,092,031,067365,9411,090,273
5655 Seconds of SummerCALM1,058,167,747769,0081,056,464
57MeganMegan Thee StallionGood News1,031,730,8571,104,0641,030,069
58SamSam HuntSOUTHSIDE1,009,766,100597,1271,008,140
59KatyKaty PerrySmile994,684,7891,005,962993,083
60MacMac MillerCircles (Deluxe)986,972,4651,148,247985,383
61SechSech1 of 1980,797,108454,874979,218
62ShawnShawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)972,296,4101,244,325970,731
63NiallNiall HoranHeartbreak Weather950,390,786752,468948,860
64HenriqueHenrique & JulianoAo Vivo No Ibirapuera949,133,067769,923947,605
65GlassGlass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)948,326,4095,416,482946,799
66NLENLE ChoppaTop Shotta941,832,494739,590940,316
67KiiaraKiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)895,201,201136,682893,760
68ChristianChristian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)888,979,8661,345,729887,548
69StarleyStarleyOne of One877,113,975151,047875,702
70GunnaGunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)854,157,339771,096852,782
71AA Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)835,386,664606,834834,041
72JoynerJoyner LucasADHD829,569,590567,917828,234
73DiploDiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)783,926,851461,973782,664
742121 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]766,939,7271,165,515765,705
75GiveonGiveonTAKE TIME752,849,2161,614,434751,637
76AstridAstrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)737,470,182605,278736,283
77VariousVarious ArtistsBirds of Prey: The Album730,529,266714,908729,353
78MajorMajor LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)724,306,174529,531723,140
79ZéZé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)721,338,016369,814720,176
80JPJP SaxeHold It Together715,067,926644,696713,916
81OliverOliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)705,471,3663,747,198704,335
82NoahNoah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHING671,638,870676,847670,557
836ix9ine6ix9ineTattleTales666,314,291375,147665,241
84KaliKali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞661,029,1551,291,462659,965
85TameTame ImpalaThe Slow Rush655,232,947649,055654,178
86BENEEBENEEHey u x650,934,263366,277649,886
87DuncanDuncan LaurenceSmall Town Boy649,949,1881,235,485648,903
88PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILE642,446,287526,783641,412
89PrincePrince RoyceALTER EGO637,481,578327,985636,455
90JhenéJhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)627,647,961496,574626,637
91VariousVarious ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)623,393,056739,661622,389
92FINNEASFINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)623,343,832624,445622,340
93TINITINITINI TINI TINI614,947,911441,362613,958
94RodRod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)613,457,857556,578612,470
95JayJay WheelerPlatonicos608,310,042860,014607,330
96LittleLittle MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)602,219,428559,537601,250
97RussRussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)601,844,854353,408600,876
98KidKid CudiMan On The Moon III: The Chosen567,515,662968,825566,602
99MeganMegan Thee StallionSuga562,150,836351,104561,246
100OsOs Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao Vivo559,866,358279,709558,965
101OzzyOzzy OsbourneOrdinary Man548,220,820317,652547,338
102ChrisChris BrownSlime & B546,277,331507,991545,398
103JorgeJorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1527,725,399132,453526,876
104LouisLouis TomlinsonWalls524,687,442554,490523,843
105StaySolidRockyStaySolidRockyFallin'520,637,395298,291519,799
106NinhoNinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)511,835,190486,228511,011
107ChelseaChelsea CutlerHow To Be Human503,993,417442,791503,182
108DavidDavid BisbalEn Tus Planes503,037,694312,797502,228
109AlecAlec BenjaminThese Two Windows493,253,927394,375492,460
110BTSBTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~490,763,589607,153489,973
111MAXMAXColour Vision (Deluxe)484,810,145407,900484,029
112PlayboiPlayboi CartiWhole Lotta Red479,808,6411,651,431479,036
113DadjuDadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)477,723,3985,680,128476,954
114MaesMaesLes derniers salopards471,659,951260,871470,900
115$uicideboy$$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the Shadows457,609,8971,212,192456,873
116ApacheApache 207Treppenhaus454,595,193238,758453,863
117TruenoTruenoAtrevido449,023,292423,336448,300
118BankrolBankrol HaydenPain is Temporary416,209,969364,428415,540


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsMega Zeph12,761,73612,741
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsAll Dogs Go to Heaven43,172,41243,103
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the Shadows[whispers Indistinctly]14,692,13614,668
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsWhat the Fuck is Happening24,631,74524,592
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsI Wanna Be Romanticized18,972,47818,942
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the Shadows...And to Those I Love, Thanks for Sticking Around216,141,142215,793
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsBizarro10,864,11010,847
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsThat Just Isn't Empirically Possible27,999,92727,955
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsScope Set6,546,8846,536
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsPutrid Pride44,048,49843,978
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsFuck Your Culture24,814,01224,774
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the ShadowsOne Last Look at the Damage12,964,81712,944
$uicideboy$Stop Staring at the Shadows457,609,897456,873
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Runnin189,886,995189,581
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Brand New Draco26,938,55626,895
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Mr. Right Now (feat. Drake)152,522,421152,277
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Snitches & Rats (feat. Young Nudy)19,186,02719,155
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Many Men45,687,63645,614
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Rich Nigga Shit [ChopNotSlop Remix] (feat. Young Thug)546,774546
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Said N Done20,811,55620,778
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]RIP Luv24,742,98124,703
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Slidin38,428,78138,367
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Rich Nigga Shit (feat. Young Thug)79,574,76079,447
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]My Dawg [ChopNotSlop Remix]675,160674
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Slidin [ChopNotSlop Remix]557,609557
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]No Opp Left Behind23,348,25023,311
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Snitches & Rats [ChopNotSlop Remix] (feat. Young Nudy)552,326551
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Runnin [ChopNotSlop Remix]1,156,1721,154
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]My Dawg26,325,43626,283
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Steppin On Niggas17,401,03817,373
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]RIP Luv [ChopNotSlop Remix]499,118498
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Steppin On Niggas [ChopNotSlop Remix]482,148481
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Snitches & Rats (Interlude)13,281,59413,260
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Purple Savage Mode II Intro [ChopNotSlop Remix]1,281,6251,280
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Many Men [ChopNotSlop Remix]1,355,9091,354
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Brand New Draco [ChopNotSlop Remix]508,966508
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]No Opp Left Behind [ChopNotSlop Remix]447,373447
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Intro10,671,78810,655
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Glock In My Lap68,484,00268,374
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Mr. Right Now [ChopNotSlop Remix] (feat. Drake)495,229494
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Said N Done [ChopNotSlop Remix]365,322365
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]Glock In My Lap [ChopNotSlop Remix]724,175723
21 SavageSAVAGE MODE II [CHOPPED NOT SLOPPED]766,939,727765,705
5 Seconds of SummerCALMLover Of Mine29,824,84729,777
5 Seconds of SummerCALMLonely Heart22,304,31322,268
5 Seconds of SummerCALMRed Desert26,602,95026,560
5 Seconds of SummerCALMEasier309,270,096308,772
5 Seconds of SummerCALMTeeth337,420,894336,878
5 Seconds of SummerCALMHigh22,866,27922,829
5 Seconds of SummerCALMThin White Lies20,633,55720,600
5 Seconds of SummerCALMNot In The Same Way23,681,53823,643
5 Seconds of SummerCALMKill My Time11,964,77611,946
5 Seconds of SummerCALMOld Me108,384,400108,210
5 Seconds of SummerCALMNo Shame62,778,14362,677
5 Seconds of SummerCALMBest Years24,543,31224,504
5 Seconds of SummerCALMWildflower57,892,64257,799
5 Seconds of SummerCALM1,058,167,7471,056,464
6ix9ineTattleTalesR.E.D.1,712,6371,710
6ix9ineTattleTalesGATA5,518,8945,510
6ix9ineTattleTalesCHARLIE5,390,8385,382
6ix9ineTattleTalesYAYA57,930,51957,837
6ix9ineTattleTalesTUTU16,580,83016,554
6ix9ineTattleTalesGOOBA357,186,237356,611
6ix9ineTattleTalesTROLLZ (with Nicki Minaj)126,312,478126,109
6ix9ineTattleTalesPUNANI44,311,71244,240
6ix9ineTattleTalesWAIT7,415,0547,403
6ix9ineTattleTalesGTL4,127,6344,121
6ix9ineTattleTalesLEAH3,990,9563,985
6ix9ineTattleTalesNINI7,089,7287,078
6ix9ineTattleTalesAVA4,932,0924,924
6ix9ineTattleTalesTROLLZ - Alternate Edition (with Nicki Minaj)5,104,6965,096
6ix9ineTattleTalesLOCKED UP PT. 218,709,98618,680
6ix9ineTattleTales666,314,291665,241
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Till The Wheels Fall Off6,313,4516,303
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Might Not Give Up (feat. Young Thug)36,853,08436,794
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Streets Don't Love You11,639,92211,621
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Good Girls Gone Bad11,280,45711,262
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Blood On My Denim19,191,43319,161
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Cinderella Story18,244,05618,215
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Big Shit8,111,0398,098
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)R.O.D.15,925,55615,900
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Act Like That5,583,9685,575
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Secrets14,616,26114,593
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Calm Down (Bittersweet) [feat. Summer Walker]16,088,32216,062
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Thug Love28,390,28528,345
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)DTB 4 Life21,043,18421,009
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Me and My Guitar124,276,713124,077
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)It's Crazy (feat. Melody)12,851,56612,831
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Reply (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)68,231,10668,121
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Talk About It3,742,6913,737
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)7 Mac 11's7,411,4937,400
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Another Day Gone (feat. Khalid)19,245,82719,215
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Hit 'Em Up (feat. Trap Manny)13,959,84813,937
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Luv Is Art (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)23,275,10823,238
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Stain (feat. DaBaby)20,939,21520,905
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Mood Swings80,600,16980,470
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Right Back10,691,28310,674
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Bleed48,690,59848,612
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Into It3,546,0303,540
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Numbers (feat. Roddy Ricch, Gunna and London On Da Track)133,004,005132,790
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)Memories4,385,4694,378
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)King Of My City47,254,52547,178
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist 2.0 (Deluxe)835,386,664834,041
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsMatch In The Rain23,033,83922,997
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsJesus in LA121,105,235120,910
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsAlamo7,781,8037,769
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsThe Book of You & I28,261,40928,216
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsMind Is A Prison79,685,49479,557
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsOh My God78,316,21578,190
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsI'm Not A Cynic11,015,05410,997
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsDemons43,068,97843,000
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsMust Have Been The Wind93,400,00393,250
Alec BenjaminThese Two WindowsJust Like You7,585,8977,574
Alec BenjaminThese Two Windows493,253,927492,460
Anuel AAEmmanuelHasta Que Dios Diga302,909,935302,422
Anuel AAEmmanuelChina884,679,966883,255
Anuel AAEmmanuelAntes y Despu??s24,947,03924,907
Anuel AAEmmanuelF??tbol & Rumba (feat. Enrique Iglesias)99,784,65699,624
Anuel AAEmmanuelToc??ndote19,164,71919,134
Anuel AAEmmanuelRifles Rusos21,144,11721,110
Anuel AAEmmanuelEstr??s Postraum??tico19,257,76019,227
Anuel AAEmmanuelSomo o No Somos26,565,11626,522
Anuel AAEmmanuelMi Vieja13,461,60413,440
Anuel AAEmmanuelNubes Negras17,262,67917,235
Anuel AAEmmanuelFerrari32,454,78332,403
Anuel AAEmmanuelSecreto558,211,553557,313
Anuel AAEmmanuelQue Se Joda38,461,54438,400
Anuel AAEmmanuelBandido36,214,50536,156
Anuel AAEmmanuelEl Problema24,177,81324,139
Anuel AAEmmanuel??Los Hombres No Lloran?16,510,16016,484
Anuel AAEmmanuelAs?? Soy Yo49,006,46248,928
Anuel AAEmmanuelNo Llores Mujer17,741,53417,713
Anuel AAEmmanuelReggaetonera162,529,198162,267
Anuel AAEmmanuelJangueo93,050,79392,901
Anuel AAEmmanuelEl Manual99,874,65499,714
Anuel AAEmmanuelNarcos97,215,17497,059
Anuel AAEmmanuel2,654,625,7642,650,351
Apache 207TreppenhausMatrix47,678,63847,602
Apache 207TreppenhausBeifahrersitz11,981,67511,962
Apache 207TreppenhausFame96,181,19496,026
Apache 207TreppenhausBoot59,607,80659,512
Apache 207Treppenhaus28 Liter14,546,53214,523
Apache 207TreppenhausNur noch einen Schluck9,015,8469,001
Apache 207TreppenhausBl??ulich101,125,762100,963
Apache 207TreppenhausAuf und Ab12,590,38812,570
Apache 207TreppenhausStimmen9,398,9459,384
Apache 207TreppenhausSie ruft34,510,34934,455
Apache 207TreppenhausNie verstehen12,511,63312,491
Apache 207TreppenhausUnterwegs45,446,42545,373
Apache 207Treppenhaus454,595,193453,863
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)shut up66,010,75165,904
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)34+35540,858,592539,988
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)just like magic95,828,24595,674
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)off the table (with The Weeknd)84,997,86584,861
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)34+35 Remix (feat. Doja Cat, Megan Thee Stallion) - Remix118,604,335118,413
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)positions755,257,523754,041
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)test drive50,632,11950,551
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)someone like u - interlude9,882,0799,866
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)pov254,805,753254,395
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)love language50,156,75750,076
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)six thirty58,357,08558,263
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)safety net (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)81,984,20481,852
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)my hair61,252,25661,154
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)motive (with Doja Cat)201,841,197201,516
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)main thing14,551,09614,528
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)obvious61,598,58061,499
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)worst behavior19,394,55619,363
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)west side50,086,82850,006
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)nasty81,327,48881,197
Ariana GrandePositions (Deluxe)2,657,427,3092,653,148
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)If I Can't Have You1,447,7721,445
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Think Before I Talk145,643,503145,409
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Hits Different2,104,3042,101
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Can't Forget1,225,9641,224
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Obsessed1,285,8191,284
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Marilyn Monroe11,203,22411,185
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Airpods6,654,9966,644
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Dance Dance Dance - Acoustic1,496,4141,494
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Hurts So Good320,608,855320,093
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Good Choices1,933,7861,931
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)I Don't Know Why87,186,97987,047
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Emotion29,969,89129,922
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)It's Ok If You Forget Me53,600,55353,514
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)I Do53,965,40153,879
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Leave It Beautiful1,693,6491,691
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)Dance Dance Dance17,449,07217,421
Astrid SLeave It Beautiful (Complete)737,470,182736,283
Ava MaxHeaven & HellTake You To Hell11,305,03111,287
Ava MaxHeaven & HellBelladonna6,739,5416,729
Ava MaxHeaven & HellOMG What's Happening37,744,78737,684
Ava MaxHeaven & HellBorn to the Night5,664,5285,655
Ava MaxHeaven & HellMy Head & My Heart227,833,474227,467
Ava MaxHeaven & HellWho's Laughing Now144,289,335144,057
Ava MaxHeaven & HellH.E.A.V.E.N4,879,9014,872
Ava MaxHeaven & HellSo Am I436,982,478436,279
Ava MaxHeaven & HellCall Me Tonight5,626,4155,617
Ava MaxHeaven & HellNaked14,240,84314,218
Ava MaxHeaven & HellTattoo4,549,0384,542
Ava MaxHeaven & HellSalt280,597,987280,146
Ava MaxHeaven & HellRumors5,014,7755,007
Ava MaxHeaven & HellTorn129,012,532128,805
Ava MaxHeaven & HellKings & Queens496,157,538495,359
Ava MaxHeaven & HellSweet but Psycho1,182,289,6251,180,386
Ava MaxHeaven & Hell2,992,927,8282,988,108
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGP FKN R71,853,34771,738
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGYo Perreo Sola489,169,985488,382
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGHablamos Ma??ana111,263,084111,084
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGSafaera544,211,438543,335
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGVete571,658,733570,738
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGIgnorantes429,343,167428,652
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGSi Veo a Tu Mam??403,804,717403,154
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGBichiyal174,759,562174,478
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLG<392,924,78592,775
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLG25/8121,661,401121,465
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGA Tu Merced272,609,227272,170
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGEst?? Cabr??n Ser Yo107,499,638107,327
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGQue Malo103,307,576103,141
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGPuesto Pa' Guerrial62,004,25961,904
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGUna Vez178,878,274178,590
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGLa Zona97,888,78697,731
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGLa Santa350,761,170350,196
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGLa Dif??cil405,213,395404,561
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGPero Ya No159,757,584159,500
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLGSoli??124,738,511124,538
Bad BunnyYHLQMDLG4,873,308,6394,865,461
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRBYE ME FUI149,274,318149,034
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRSI ELLA SALE46,777,08146,702
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRBENDICIONES74,597,56174,477
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIREN CASITA37,292,36037,232
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRCANCI??N CON YANDEL167,946,522167,676
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRRONCA FREESTYLE48,554,52948,476
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRM??S DE UNA CITA87,305,46787,165
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRBAD CON NICKY121,785,269121,589
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRPA' ROMPERLA147,889,847147,652
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIRC??MO SE SIENTE - Remix318,489,194317,976
Bad BunnyLAS QUE NO IBAN A SALIR1,199,912,1481,197,980
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOTRELLAS49,344,82149,265
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOMALDITA POBREZA56,330,95456,240
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOHOY COBR??76,294,47976,172
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOTE DESEO LO MEJOR76,273,98176,151
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOHACIENDO QUE ME AMAS154,662,977154,414
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOBOOKER T158,212,074157,957
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOCANTARES DE NAVIDAD18,190,20418,161
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOLA NOCHE DE ANOCHE529,813,404528,960
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOEL MUNDO ES M??O51,161,85951,079
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDO12071,881,37071,766
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOD??KITI1,079,894,3191,078,155
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOYO VISTO AS??103,701,706103,535
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOSORRY PAPI65,627,34465,522
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOTE MUDASTE294,470,095293,996
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOLA DROGA67,101,28666,993
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDOANTES QUE SE ACABE76,501,33876,378
Bad BunnyEL ÚLTIMO TOUR DEL MUNDO2,929,462,2112,924,745
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryDrop A Tear (feat. Lil Baby)18,807,35118,777
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryDivorce (Intro)7,142,8057,131
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryCosta Rica186,019,789185,720
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryRich Bitch59,322,14559,227
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryWhatchu On Today (feat. Polo G)19,010,26418,980
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporarySchool Girl4,218,5254,212
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryBrothers (feat. Luh Kel)113,692,005113,509
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryFuck With Us2,775,5052,771
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryCallin (Ballin)1,525,9011,523
Bankrol HaydenPain is TemporaryDie Right Now3,695,6793,690
Bankrol HaydenPain is Temporary416,209,969415,540
BENEEHey u xIf I Get To Meet You3,951,4653,945
BENEEHey u xA Little While1,334,4221,332
BENEEHey u xKool9,750,6049,735
BENEEHey u xSupalonely (feat. Gus Dapperton)582,814,321581,876
BENEEHey u xAll The Time (feat. Muroki)1,446,3121,444
BENEEHey u xNight Garden (feat. Kenny Beats & Bakar)11,773,89711,755
BENEEHey u xSnail9,373,6969,359
BENEEHey u xPlain (feat. Lily Allen & Flo Milli)8,836,7558,823
BENEEHey u xHappen To Me9,205,7499,191
BENEEHey u xSheesh (feat. Grimes)2,507,4702,503
BENEEHey u xWinter (feat. Mallrat)2,473,2212,469
BENEEHey u xSame Effect4,247,6584,241
BENEEHey u xC U3,218,6933,214
BENEEHey u x650,934,263649,886
Black Eyed PeasTranslationNEWS TODAY1,782,4041,780
Black Eyed PeasTranslationDURO HARD6,615,9776,605
Black Eyed PeasTranslationMAMACITA413,611,726412,946
Black Eyed PeasTranslationGET LOOSE NOW2,852,8082,848
Black Eyed PeasTranslationFEEL THE BEAT50,298,46750,217
Black Eyed PeasTranslationGIRL LIKE ME298,379,704297,899
Black Eyed PeasTranslationI WOKE UP2,304,7492,301
Black Eyed PeasTranslationTODO BUENO6,584,3376,574
Black Eyed PeasTranslationACTION3,551,3493,546
Black Eyed PeasTranslationCELEBRATE4,162,5474,156
Black Eyed PeasTranslationRITMO (Bad Boys For Life)751,195,547749,986
Black Eyed PeasTranslationTONTA LOVE4,622,1514,615
Black Eyed PeasTranslationNO MA??ANA16,421,05016,395
Black Eyed PeasTranslationVIDA LOCA48,179,69648,102
Black Eyed PeasTranslationMABUTI2,841,8362,837
Black Eyed PeasTranslation1,613,404,3481,610,806
blackbeareverything means nothingqueen of broken hearts80,147,44880,018
blackbeareverything means nothingi felt that10,266,05010,250
blackbeareverything means nothingi feel 2 much17,692,96917,664
blackbeareverything means nothingclown (with Trevor Daniel)9,873,9449,858
blackbeareverything means nothingwhy are girls?6,152,8546,143
blackbeareverything means nothinghot girl bummer871,747,693870,344
blackbeareverything means nothingme & ur ghost160,090,050159,832
blackbeareverything means nothinghalf alive9,450,1819,435
blackbeareverything means nothingsobbing in cabo7,708,2767,696
blackbeareverything means nothingif i were u (with Lauv)46,560,97646,486
blackbeareverything means nothingsmile again11,177,51711,160
blackbeareverything means nothingi feel bad27,703,43827,659
blackbeareverything means nothing1,258,571,3961,256,545
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMPretty Savage192,283,556191,974
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMYou Never Know78,932,65678,806
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMIce Cream (with Selena Gomez)354,174,187353,604
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMHow You Like That502,716,979501,907
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMLovesick Girls261,458,543261,038
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMBet You Wanna (feat. Cardi B)118,771,773118,581
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMLove To Hate Me106,632,865106,461
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUMCrazy Over You95,348,44195,195
BLACKPINKTHE ALBUM1,710,319,0001,707,565
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Filter200,059,472199,737
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7UGH!106,447,939106,277
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Make It Right194,148,821193,836
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Moon102,164,261102,000
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Boy With Luv (Feat. Halsey)730,277,127729,101
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Intro : Persona116,137,262115,950
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Interlude : Shadow73,987,48773,868
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7ON270,896,488270,460
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Dionysus170,690,881170,416
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Respect62,175,90062,076
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Black Swan268,446,047268,014
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7ON (Feat. Sia)88,737,33288,594
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Louder than bombs102,820,425102,655
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Outro : Ego78,930,86478,804
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7We are Bulletproof : the Eternal127,594,025127,389
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 700:00 (Zero O???Clock)113,932,664113,749
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Inner Child101,170,719101,008
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7My Time140,099,221139,874
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Jamais Vu147,283,191147,046
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7Friends120,339,865120,146
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 73,316,339,9913,311,000
BTSBEBlue & Grey141,610,083141,382
BTSBELife Goes On380,639,549380,027
BTSBETelepathy124,432,182124,232
BTSBEStay104,888,036104,719
BTSBEFly To My Room117,065,607116,877
BTSBESkit31,761,49631,710
BTSBEDynamite1,083,706,7761,081,962
BTSBEDis-ease108,244,933108,071
BTSBE2,092,348,6622,088,979
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~OUTRO : The Journey6,856,6966,846
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Boy With Luv - Japanese ver.16,271,03916,245
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~ON - Japanese ver.5,947,9845,938
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~IDOL - Japanese ver.9,527,7029,512
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Lights131,256,380131,045
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Your eyes tell112,292,205112,111
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Stay Gold160,564,055160,305
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Airplane pt.2 - Japanese ver.11,495,29411,477
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~FAKE LOVE - Japanese ver.10,450,69210,434
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~INTRO : Calling7,481,5007,469
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Black Swan - Japanese ver.6,201,8556,192
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Dionysus - Japanese ver.6,092,0156,082
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~Make It Right - Japanese ver.6,326,1726,316
BTSMAP OF THE SOUL : 7 ~ THE JOURNEY ~490,763,589489,973
CamiloPor Primera VezFavorito375,331,491374,727
CamiloPor Primera VezPor Primera Vez192,419,894192,110
CamiloPor Primera VezTutu455,919,810455,186
CamiloPor Primera VezNo Te Vayas171,273,706170,998
CamiloPor Primera VezMedialuna40,667,60740,602
CamiloPor Primera VezEl Mismo Aire78,027,62777,902
CamiloPor Primera VezLa Mitad165,442,875165,176
CamiloPor Primera VezLa Dif??cil131,252,142131,041
CamiloPor Primera VezSi Estoy Contigo32,606,20732,554
CamiloPor Primera VezTutu - Remix100,080,55199,919
CamiloPor Primera Vez1,743,021,9101,740,215
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanLucky51,216,90251,134
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanStrangers Again2,988,6872,984
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanAre You Listening2,515,6112,512
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanI Miss You2,386,9182,383
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanThe Human Condition2,060,5692,057
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanSad Tonight26,412,36526,370
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanCrazier Things12,215,24712,196
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanSomebody Else Will Get Your Eyes2,323,4402,320
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanYou Are Losing Me12,172,61212,153
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be Humanyou were good to me (bonus track)350,645,107350,080
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be Humannj3,748,3703,742
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanI Was In Heaven18,432,58318,403
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanHow To Be Human10,047,52910,031
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanI Should Let You Go2,096,0762,093
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanNew Recording 28 - Lions1,748,0791,745
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be HumanWhat Would It Take2,983,3222,979
Chelsea CutlerHow To Be Human503,993,417503,182
Chris BrownSlime & BStolen6,583,3766,573
Chris BrownSlime & BHelp Me Breathe (feat. Future)3,754,4783,748
Chris BrownSlime & BGo Crazy429,103,395428,412
Chris BrownSlime & BCity Girls31,905,79031,854
Chris BrownSlime & BShe Bumped Her Head (feat. Gunna)9,831,6219,816
Chris BrownSlime & BNo Such Thing (feat. Hoodybaby)4,681,0024,673
Chris BrownSlime & BUndrunk (feat. Too $hort & E-40)5,953,8235,944
Chris BrownSlime & BBig Slimes (feat. Gunna & Lil Duke)8,903,0718,889
Chris BrownSlime & BSay You Love Me15,361,30515,337
Chris BrownSlime & BI Ain't Tryin'5,102,2055,094
Chris BrownSlime & BAnimal7,933,7197,921
Chris BrownSlime & BTrap Back (feat. Major Nine)8,488,1658,474
Chris BrownSlime & BI Got Time (feat. Shad Da God)8,675,3818,661
Chris BrownSlime & B546,277,331545,398
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Venganza Cumplida9,551,8619,536
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Mi Ex14,509,74514,486
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Solo Un Sue??o2,852,2682,848
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Aqu?? Sigo Tras De Ti16,221,42816,195
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Dime C??mo Quieres116,194,069116,007
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Anoche Me Enamor??16,082,46116,057
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Nace Un Borracho76,076,64575,954
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)AYAYAY!86,927,56986,788
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Se Me Olvid??182,869,097182,575
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Mi Chula25,425,55025,385
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Mamacita19,503,49119,472
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Aqu?? Abajo180,283,912179,994
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Amor T??xico91,905,01991,757
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)Ojal?? Fuera Cierto27,305,82827,262
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)No Es Justo X ??l23,270,92323,233
Christian NodalAYAYAY! (Súper Deluxe)888,979,866887,548
Conan GrayKid Krow(Can We Be Friends?)8,912,9418,899
Conan GrayKid KrowWish You Were Sober53,376,76253,291
Conan GrayKid KrowAffluenza19,900,21219,868
Conan GrayKid KrowFight or Flight18,906,13918,876
Conan GrayKid Krow(Online Love)13,790,82113,769
Conan GrayKid KrowCheckmate56,488,12356,397
Conan GrayKid KrowLittle League22,342,50422,307
Conan GrayKid KrowHeather648,283,950647,240
Conan GrayKid KrowThe Story79,740,92479,613
Conan GrayKid KrowManiac434,508,339433,809
Conan GrayKid KrowComfort Crowd66,731,49766,624
Conan GrayKid KrowThe Cut That Always Bleeds26,499,77326,457
Conan GrayKid Krow1,449,481,9851,447,148
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)FIND MY WAY126,857,018126,653
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)SAD SH*T20,617,96320,585
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)CHAMPION20,183,97120,151
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)JUMP (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)58,869,96858,775
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)NO DRIBBLE (feat. Stunna 4 Vegas)31,001,39630,951
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)CAN'T STOP21,295,63121,261
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)PICK UP (feat. Quavo)79,257,00979,129
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)BILLBOARD BABY9,751,3499,736
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)BLIND (feat. Young Thug)90,679,37890,533
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)DROP (feat. A Boogie wit da Hoodie & London On Da Track)25,151,39025,111
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)ROCKSTAR (feat. Roddy Ricch)1,253,135,5821,251,118
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)ROCKSTAR (feat. Roddy Ricch) - BLM REMIX67,404,10167,296
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)TLC (feat. Gunna)9,150,9009,136
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)PRACTICE113,357,532113,175
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)PEEP HOLE26,741,55326,698
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)TALK ABOUT IT17,827,71817,799
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)LIGHTSKIN SH*T (feat. Future & jetsonmade)27,683,26827,639
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)AMAZING GRACE13,351,66213,330
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)TROUBLE6,590,5606,580
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)CALL IT EVEN6,322,0396,312
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)GO10,355,38110,339
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)NASTY (feat. Ashanti & Megan Thee Stallion)28,637,02528,591
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)GO FIRST (feat. Stunna 4 Vegas & Rich Dunk)7,154,7527,143
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)BLAME IT ON BABY30,859,89330,810
DaBabyBLAME IT ON BABY (DELUXE)2,102,237,0392,098,852
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Dieu merci42,897,87242,829
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Ma vie35,005,08634,949
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Perdu4,723,8054,716
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Wouli Liya20,947,90820,914
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Si on disait17,297,39417,270
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Piq??re de rappel1,607,9851,605
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Donne-moi l???accord19,291,05919,260
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Provoquer2,862,8792,858
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Normal3,329,2563,324
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Jure-le3,425,3143,420
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Maamou3,492,2283,487
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Mwasi Ya Congo3,200,5563,195
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Bobo au c??ur31,416,62831,366
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Papa3,854,3693,848
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Back It Up2,899,2612,895
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Vite ou doucement2,048,8532,046
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Up And Down1,423,6681,421
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Toi d'abord4,340,0184,333
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Compliqu??57,638,97757,546
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)La roue tourne1,626,1011,623
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Confessions8,799,3038,785
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Danger2,474,3912,470
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Amour toxic28,738,82928,693
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Je ne t'aime plus8,643,2808,629
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Please4,239,5874,233
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Interdit2,023,5392,020
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Ma faute4,692,5074,685
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Jaloux remix1,510,7881,508
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Va dire ?? ton ex8,749,5758,735
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)TPB14,043,71914,021
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Le M??le Honn??te2,814,0472,810
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)M??moire courte4,771,2454,764
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Paire d'As10,698,12110,681
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Ma Woman6,118,0076,108
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Robe8,679,0978,665
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Loin1,920,4391,917
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Promesse2,710,4592,706
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Nous2,343,0332,339
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Elle me demande8,259,1148,246
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Grand bain75,372,64475,251
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Cette femme3,106,1473,101
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)Tout ou rien du tout3,686,3103,680
DadjuPoison Ou Antidote (Edition Miel Book)477,723,398476,954
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesCuentas Claras1,876,5311,874
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesEn Tus Planes16,962,15016,935
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesA Partir De Hoy203,750,919203,423
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesAbrir?? La Puerta17,100,88617,073
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesPerd??n76,299,11176,176
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesTears Of Gold4,368,6284,362
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesSi T?? La Quieres - Versi??n Balada5,605,4975,596
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesDespu??s De Ti1,498,7611,496
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesLento1,640,7241,638
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesSi T?? La Quieres11,077,45411,060
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesSi T?? La Quieres90,425,30990,280
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesLa Necesidad2,035,5772,032
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesB??same59,943,01059,846
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesSabr??s2,174,8642,171
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesAmor Am?? - Summer Mix2,191,1302,188
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesQuien Es2,156,2892,153
David BisbalEn Tus PlanesAmor Am??3,930,8543,925
David BisbalEn Tus Planes503,037,694502,228
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Do Si Do (feat. Blanco Brown)14,023,77314,001
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Hometown (feat. Zac Brown & Danielle Bradbery)3,189,1263,184
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Heartless (feat. Morgan Wallen)249,562,580249,161
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Heartbreak (feat. Ben Burgess)2,574,0782,570
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Intro (feat. Orville Peck)783,285782
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)So Long (feat. Cam)13,253,28113,232
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Dance with Me (feat. Thomas Rhett & Young Thug)110,681,264110,503
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Bottle???s Bout Dead (feat. ERNEST)2,875,6002,871
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Heartless (with Julia Michaels & Morgan Wallen)68,420,33268,310
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Real Life Stuff (feat. Julia Michaels & Clever)3,283,0253,278
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Horizon (feat. Leon Bridges)6,213,4086,203
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)On Mine (feat. Noah Cyrus)5,013,8085,006
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Lonely (with Jonas Brothers)208,881,076208,545
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)Old Town Road - Diplo Remix95,172,21595,019
DiploDiplo Presents Thomas Wesley: Snake Oil (Deluxe)783,926,851782,664
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step (Picard Brothers Remix)1,815,1201,812
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)My High10,498,11610,481
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Ce n'est pas (Axel Boman Remix)1,527,5001,525
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step (Denis Sulta Remix)241,412241
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Tondo42,224,25742,156
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Douha (Mali Mali) (Joe Goddard Remix / Edit)624,774624
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Reverie1,477,7441,475
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Etran2,690,5142,686
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Get Close3,649,4373,644
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Thinking 'Bout You - Interlude1,881,7031,879
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Ecstasy8,608,6768,595
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)My High (The Martinez Brothers Remix)393,962393
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step (Disclosure VIP / Edit)827,618826
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Fractal - Interlude2,018,2962,015
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)ENERGY (Edit)8,917,0238,903
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Lavender4,172,2114,165
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step7,257,4907,246
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)My High (Edit)5,651,2685,642
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Birthday17,494,43317,466
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Who Knew?3,141,0933,136
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Who Knew? (Wookie Remix)934,098933
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Birthday (Disclosure VIP Remix)1,661,3131,659
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Talk776,371,900775,122
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Etran (Nic Fanciulli Remix)417,660417
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Expressing What Matters14,159,25114,136
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Douha (Mali Mali) (Theo Kottis Remix)554,027553
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Birthday (MJ Cole Remix)1,001,4761,000
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)ENERGY4,852,4774,845
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Know Your Worth309,462,042308,964
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step (Disclosure VIP)137,647137
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Douha (Mali Mali) (DJ Streaks Remix)249,540249
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Douha (Mali Mali) (Edit)17,859,81617,831
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Ce n'est pas1,876,0901,873
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Douha (Mali Mali)11,454,45911,436
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Watch Your Step (Harvey Sutherland Remix)1,155,5041,154
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)Who Knew? (DJ Seinfeld Remix)859,502858
DisclosureENERGY (Special Edition)1,268,119,4491,266,077
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellSpaceship (feat. Sheck Wes)11,620,34611,602
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellCardigan99,723,28599,563
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellCompany11,296,06111,278
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellEuphoria (feat. Travis Scott & Kaash Paige)59,533,64159,438
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellHeaven Or Hell17,125,34717,098
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellNo Photos21,703,61021,669
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellCan't Feel My Legs39,644,85739,581
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellAfter Party384,014,413383,396
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellCandy10,952,86210,935
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellHad Enough (feat. Quavo & Offset)132,177,933131,965
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellWasted18,618,01218,588
Don ToliverHeaven Or HellNo Idea468,921,547468,166
Don ToliverHeaven Or Hell1,275,331,9141,273,278
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesDemons (feat. Fivio Foreign & Sosa Geek)55,973,96955,884
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesFrom Florida With Love38,865,10138,803
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesWar49,314,29049,235
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesDeep Pockets30,310,05530,261
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesLanded37,308,24637,248
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesNot You Too (feat. Chris Brown)50,030,72349,950
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesToosie Slide799,605,163798,318
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesChicago Freestyle (feat. Giveon)333,133,607332,597
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesD4L55,543,56055,454
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesTime Flies90,208,65990,063
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesWhen To Say When34,977,56434,921
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesLosses24,817,25224,777
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesPain 1993 (with Playboi Carti)104,614,909104,446
DrakeDark Lane Demo TapesDesires (with Future)56,034,99955,945
DrakeDark Lane Demo Tapes1,760,738,0971,757,903
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Levitating (feat. DaBaby)955,421,588953,883
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)We're Good267,611,257267,180
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)If It Ain???t Me20,247,31520,215
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Prisoner (feat. Dua Lipa)381,035,968380,422
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Don't Start Now1,628,731,7661,626,109
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Un D??a (One Day)542,124,619541,252
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Future Nostalgia112,099,492111,919
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Good In Bed74,215,89674,096
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Levitating316,681,815316,172
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)That Kind Of Woman15,676,13315,651
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Break My Heart740,022,076738,830
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Boys Will Be Boys66,171,95366,065
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Cool95,627,45795,473
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Love Again191,323,667191,016
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Fever183,346,135183,051
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Physical563,865,817562,958
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Not My Problem (feat. JID)10,414,07110,397
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Pretty Please118,947,771118,756
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)Hallucinate197,135,012196,818
Dua LipaFuture Nostalgia (The Moonlight Edition)6,480,699,8086,470,264
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyLove Don???t Hate It23,199,25323,162
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoySomeone Else12,782,15512,762
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyLast Night3,300,3063,295
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoySleeping On The Phone2,298,6242,295
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyArcade518,434,173517,599
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyFigure It Out721,174720
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyArcade (feat. FLETCHER)65,635,68865,530
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyBetween Good And Goodbye1,095,7131,094
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyBeautiful3,536,3263,531
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyFeel Something (feat. Duncan Laurence)14,114,17714,091
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyLoves You Like I Couldn???t Do959,036957
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyYet2,363,7592,360
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town BoyUmbrella1,508,8041,506
Duncan LaurenceSmall Town Boy649,949,188648,903
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueSixteen274,419,438273,978
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueSlow Grenade55,344,66355,256
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueOde To Myself1,314,2021,312
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueStart2,046,1412,043
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueBleach1,538,7381,536
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueClose To Me543,204,692542,330
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueHow Deep Is Too Deep2,372,8672,369
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueWine Drunk1,082,2881,081
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueFlux59,593,34459,497
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueNew Heights1,602,0071,599
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueCyan1,296,4191,294
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueLove I???m Given18,693,84618,664
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueHate Me479,849,511479,077
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueWorry About Me26,108,37426,066
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueBrightest Blue1,979,0721,976
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueOverture1,013,5431,012
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueWoman1,469,6661,467
Ellie GouldingBrightest BluePower22,012,81421,977
Ellie GouldingBrightest BlueTides1,432,8591,431
Ellie GouldingBrightest Blue1,496,374,4841,493,965
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Leaving Heaven (feat. Skylar Grey)74,717,88574,598
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)These Demons (feat. MAJ)15,548,51415,523
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Book of Rhymes (feat. DJ Premier)19,576,28119,545
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)She Loves Me11,610,65411,592
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Killer22,282,35622,246
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Those Kinda Nights (feat. Ed Sheeran)112,570,395112,389
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Alfred???s Theme19,983,31419,951
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Alfred - Outro22,453,48222,417
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Tone Deaf23,423,26823,386
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)In Too Deep63,807,89363,705
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Discombobulated17,060,58217,033
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Marsh58,610,78258,516
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Alfred - Intro10,66411
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Favorite Bitch (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)14,895,87814,872
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Zeus (feat. White Gold)30,640,19630,591
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)You Gon??? Learn (feat. Royce Da 5'9" & White Gold)102,007,673101,843
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Higher40,673,77240,608
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Little Engine49,135,46449,056
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Guns Blazing (feat. Dr. Dre & Sly Pyper)23,965,80223,927
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Thus Far - Interlude3,7714
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Godzilla (feat. Juice WRLD)734,274,333733,092
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Black Magic (feat. Skylar Grey)25,470,18725,429
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Darkness96,645,41896,490
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Alfred - Interlude37,827,30637,766
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Lock It Up (feat. Anderson .Paak)68,120,43968,011
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Gnat58,090,95957,997
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Yah Yah (feat. Royce Da 5'9", Black Thought, Q-Tip & Denaun)48,615,87748,538
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Never Love Again53,057,03152,972
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Premonition - Intro61,752,31261,653
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Stepdad - Intro12,10712
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Unaccommodating (feat. Young M.A)89,505,22289,361
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)No Regrets (feat. Don Toliver)61,619,93861,521
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Stepdad53,672,27353,586
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)I Will (feat. KXNG Crooked, Royce Da 5'9" & Joell Ortiz)45,822,01445,748
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Farewell54,721,91054,634
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)Key - Skit7,273,3277,262
EminemMusic To Be Murdered By - Side B (Deluxe Edition)2,219,459,2792,215,885
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Shelter23,960,77523,922
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Let's Fall in Love for the Night270,784,030270,348
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Die Alone19,960,72019,929
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Partners in Crime12,588,48412,568
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Lost My Mind15,941,69115,916
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)I Don't Miss You at All41,766,28541,699
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Let's Fall in Love for the Night (1964)4,356,1244,349
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)Break My Heart Again145,807,290145,572
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)I Lost a Friend88,178,43388,036
FINNEASBlood Harmony (Deluxe)623,343,832622,340
FutureHigh Off LifeAll Bad (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)33,334,87533,281
FutureHigh Off LifeTycoon23,514,70423,477
FutureHigh Off LifeToo Comfortable29,245,57529,198
FutureHigh Off LifeOne Of My11,910,27411,891
FutureHigh Off LifeLife Is Good (feat. Drake)822,118,529820,795
FutureHigh Off LifeLast Name (feat. Lil Durk)23,902,41323,864
FutureHigh Off LifeTouch The Sky11,149,01711,131
FutureHigh Off LifeHarlem Shake (feat. Young Thug)12,105,52612,086
FutureHigh Off Life100 Shooters (feat. Meek Mill & Doe Boy)52,092,99552,009
FutureHigh Off LifeSolitaires (feat. Travis Scott)98,772,64198,614
FutureHigh Off LifeLife Is Good (feat. Drake, DaBaby & Lil Baby) - Remix85,610,96185,473
FutureHigh Off LifePray For A Key7,474,9767,463
FutureHigh Off LifeUp the River9,827,2039,811
FutureHigh Off LifeHiTek Tek12,092,37112,073
FutureHigh Off LifeHard To Choose One17,283,37917,256
FutureHigh Off LifeOuter Space Bih8,478,2318,465
FutureHigh Off LifeAccepting My Flaws10,749,84310,733
FutureHigh Off LifeRidin Strikers15,656,87515,632
FutureHigh Off LifeTrapped In The Sun15,876,42115,851
FutureHigh Off LifeTrillionaire (feat. Youngboy Never Broke Again)38,135,22538,074
FutureHigh Off LifePosted With Demons11,582,28311,564
FutureHigh Off Life1,350,914,3171,348,739
GiveonTAKE TIMEVanish24,342,50424,303
GiveonTAKE TIMEThe Beach29,630,57329,583
GiveonTAKE TIMETake Time (Interlude)8,336,4428,323
GiveonTAKE TIMEHeartbreak Anniversary480,428,658479,655
GiveonTAKE TIMEFavorite Mistake45,140,38145,068
GiveonTAKE TIMEWorld We Created24,513,31324,474
GiveonTAKE TIMEThis Ain't Love14,473,68114,450
GiveonTAKE TIMELike I Want You125,983,664125,781
GiveonTAKE TIME752,849,216751,637
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)((home movie: rockets))5,623,2275,614
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Heat Waves575,148,108574,222
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Your Love (D??j?? Vu)50,773,59850,692
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Domestic Bliss13,070,94613,050
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Tokyo Drifting80,838,79380,709
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Space Ghost Coast To Coast24,419,47824,380
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Melon and the Coconut9,520,2669,505
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Hot Sugar18,516,74318,487
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Waterfalls Coming Out Your Mouth21,070,93421,037
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Space Ghost Coast To Coast - Stripped Back1,739,9911,737
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)It???s All So Incredibly Loud16,029,31216,003
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Your Love (Deja Vu) - Stripped Back2,181,1102,178
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Heat Waves - Shakur Ahmad Remix2,151,0602,148
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)((home movie: btx))1,5902
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Heat Waves - Diplo Remix9,055,9249,041
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Tangerine54,899,46854,811
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Helium17,946,30017,917
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)((home movie: shoes on))5,420,0295,411
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)((home movie: 1994))00
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Dreamland33,085,78533,033
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)Heat Waves - Stripped Back6,833,7476,823
Glass AnimalsDreamland (+ Bonus Levels)948,326,409946,799
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)ADDYS (feat. Nechie)12,681,62112,661
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)NOTHING 4 FREE (feat. NAV)7,340,0327,328
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)DOLLAZ ON MY HEAD (feat. Young Thug)229,907,246229,537
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)MET GALA32,995,98632,943
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)DIRTY DIANA9,150,1169,135
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)FAR (feat. Young Thug)11,245,75911,228
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)DO BETTER20,076,93220,045
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)DON'T PLAY AROUND8,413,4228,400
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)GIMMICK13,498,33113,477
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)BLINDFOLD (feat. Lil Baby)31,221,98331,172
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)COOLER THAN A BITCH (feat. Roddy Ricch)78,985,61978,858
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)STREET SWEEPER (feat. Future)11,895,14211,876
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)I'M ON SOME12,413,73812,394
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)FEIGNING14,306,03114,283
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)SUN CAME OUT14,176,54114,154
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)ARGENTINA25,688,55125,647
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)NASTY GIRL / ON CAMERA33,533,06133,479
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)ONE WATCH (feat. Young Thug)12,181,42712,162
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)WUNNA57,970,14157,877
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)TOP FLOOR (feat. Travis Scott)47,459,80547,383
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)RELENTLESS (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)45,042,14344,970
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)SKYBOX74,823,02374,703
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)200 FOR LUNCH12,416,54112,397
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)MOTW17,517,04517,489
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)ROCKSTAR BIKERS & CHAINS12,217,11812,197
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)WUNNA FLO (feat. Yak Gotti)6,999,9856,989
GunnaWUNNA (Deluxe)854,157,339852,782
HalseyManicYou should be sad403,430,004402,780
HalseyManicBe Kind433,799,617433,101
HalseyManicAshley29,689,75129,642
HalseyManicForever ... (is a long time)22,026,23321,991
HalseyManickilling boys23,386,23823,349
HalseyManicGraveyard - Stripped1,207,4321,205
HalseyManicFinally // beautiful stranger88,133,79187,992
HalseyManic3am - Stripped2,533,0892,529
HalseyManicWithout Me - ILLENIUM Remix52,520,93052,436
HalseyManicMore21,800,80221,766
HalseyManicAlanis' Interlude - Stripped1,400,2221,398
HalseyManicI HATE EVERYBODY25,870,13525,828
HalseyManic92922,558,89822,523
HalseyManicGraveyard334,153,809333,616
HalseyManic3am41,684,65641,618
HalseyManicYou should be sad - Acoustic9,866,2459,850
HalseyManicWithout Me1,363,885,9581,361,690
HalseyManicDominic's Interlude19,212,68519,182
HalseyManicGraveyard - Acoustic8,685,9378,672
HalseyManicStill Learning60,172,32960,075
HalseyManicI'm Not Mad27,180,33827,137
HalseyManicwipe your tears3,045,4313,041
HalseyManicAlanis' Interlude18,168,29218,139
HalseyManicSUGA's Interlude64,499,10264,395
HalseyManicWithout Me - Stripped2,590,5762,586
HalseyManicclementine44,265,65344,194
HalseyManicWithout Me116,720,424116,532
HalseyManic3,242,488,5773,237,267
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraAme O Tanto Que Puder - Ao Vivo8,846,8768,833
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraAl?? Beb?? - Ao Vivo29,524,91529,477
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraAmor Atual - Ao Vivo27,979,55627,935
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraColega De Caso - Ao Vivo10,602,93410,586
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraEterno Replay - Ao Vivo19,738,87919,707
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraDesfarreou - Ao Vivo15,762,31215,737
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraVolta Por Baixo - Ao Vivo182,496,520182,203
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraRelaxa O Cora????o - Ao Vivo14,716,43414,693
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraSe Eu Fosse Voc?? - Ao Vivo53,525,40853,439
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraLiga????o Covarde - Ao Vivo22,054,35322,019
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraMentiroso Eu - Ao Vivo11,739,73011,721
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraSem Rede - Ao Vivo31,009,87230,960
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraN??o Tenho Coragem - Ao Vivo12,658,07812,638
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraBateria Externa - Ao Vivo12,124,52112,105
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraN??o Gosto Eu Amo - Ao Vivo38,601,13238,539
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraQuando A Gente Sabe - Ao Vivo6,608,1456,598
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraSem Amor - Ao Vivo21,576,31221,542
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraConhe??o Meu Gado - Ao Vivo24,007,94423,969
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraOl?? - Ao Vivo13,649,87613,628
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraBriga Feia - Ao Vivo144,974,084144,741
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraLiberdade Provis??ria - Ao Vivo225,595,047225,232
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No IbirapueraOnline - Ao Vivo21,340,13921,306
Henrique & JulianoAo Vivo No Ibirapuera949,133,067947,605
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Somebody144,508,873144,276
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Familiar - Instrumental67,01167
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Let You Down - Instrumental75,78876
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Really Redd - Instrumental96,92897
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Giddy Up8,362,2758,349
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)No Option7,341,0667,329
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Lost Me31,778,44231,727
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Thrusting22,912,82222,876
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Somebody - Instrumental44,03744
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)No Option - Instrumental59,61660
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Lemonade851,629,229850,258
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Block2,293,3572,290
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Blastoff - Instrumental202,476202
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Devastated2,578,6002,574
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Giddy Up - Instrumental64,10164
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)JLO9,818,7149,803
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Familiar3,451,1903,446
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Take It Slow - Instrumental68,70069
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Speak - Instrumental59,88760
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Lemonade - Remix78,627,36978,501
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Take It Slow3,645,6223,640
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Message - Instrumental73,66974
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Right Now2,189,7542,186
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Blastoff139,667,459139,443
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)JLO - Instrumental68,93569
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Thrusting - Instrumental83,43283
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Lemonade - Instrumental284,129284
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Let You Down3,454,0033,448
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Speak25,305,85925,265
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Message2,709,1252,705
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Really Redd8,279,6888,266
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Block - Instrumental49,51049
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Lost Me - Instrumental84,85685
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)Right Now - Instrumental64,04964
Internet MoneyB4 The Storm (Complete Edition)1,350,000,5711,347,827
J BalvinColoresGris92,600,61192,451
J BalvinColoresNegro114,104,669113,921
J BalvinColoresAzul354,787,925354,217
J BalvinColoresMorado384,189,588383,571
J BalvinColoresRojo440,697,881439,988
J BalvinColoresVerde61,940,19661,840
J BalvinColoresRosa71,557,32871,442
J BalvinColoresBlanco259,688,761259,271
J BalvinColoresArco??ris45,347,01045,274
J BalvinColoresAmarillo267,955,311267,524
J BalvinColores2,092,869,2802,089,499
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayBaxter Avenue5,145,2635,137
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayLuv Is Dro (feat. Static Major & Bryson Tiller)11,662,14311,643
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayWhats Poppin (feat. DaBaby, Tory Lanez & Lil Wayne) [Remix] - Bonus Track458,045,926457,308
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayKeep It Light7,273,1617,261
Jack HarlowThats What They All SaySame Guy (feat. Adam Levine)7,652,9237,641
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayCreme9,401,0079,386
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayTyler Herro220,021,626219,667
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayFunny Seeing You Here6,969,0626,958
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayAlready Best Friends (feat. Chris Brown)55,747,06555,657
Jack HarlowThats What They All Say21C/Delta11,652,26611,634
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayWay Out (feat. Big Sean)132,393,303132,180
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayRoute 66 (feat. EST Gee)17,674,78817,646
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayFace Of My City (feat. Lil Baby)37,959,29937,898
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayWhats Poppin518,893,172518,058
Jack HarlowThats What They All SayRendezvous8,950,0118,936
Jack HarlowThats What They All Say1,509,441,0151,507,010
Jay WheelerPlatonicosDiferente a El3,211,4703,206
Jay WheelerPlatonicosVivir4,111,5434,105
Jay WheelerPlatonicosMala M??a7,802,9397,790
Jay WheelerPlatonicosLa Curiosidad519,663,202518,826
Jay WheelerPlatonicosMe Enamor?? - Versi??n Vallenato2,675,8472,672
Jay WheelerPlatonicosEsa Nota6,795,0116,784
Jay WheelerPlatonicosSin Ti - Remix21,153,45421,119
Jay WheelerPlatonicosCu??ntale5,068,5775,060
Jay WheelerPlatonicosCuando Fue6,767,5796,757
Jay WheelerPlatonicosFuiste T??8,388,1188,375
Jay WheelerPlatonicosPara Ti17,624,93017,597
Jay WheelerPlatonicosNada Serio5,047,3725,039
Jay WheelerPlatonicos608,310,042607,330
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingorchid4,675,0934,668
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingyou were good to me (bonus track)350,645,107350,080
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingjulia22,222,69822,187
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyinglakehouse3,918,1023,912
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingwe're fucked, it's fine5,437,6695,429
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingnot ur friend62,574,00862,473
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyinggood for her2,690,6222,686
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingcomethru (bonus track)533,661,289532,802
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyinghell or flying5,026,8855,019
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingoh, mexico31,314,83131,264
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingstill2,164,0852,161
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingsomebody loves you19,064,88319,034
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingalways, i'll care112,777,145112,596
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingbrooks1,957,4511,954
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dyingfull stop4,032,4864,026
Jeremy Zuckerlove is not dying1,162,162,3541,160,291
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)LOVE9,918,9199,903
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Summer 202014,167,85514,145
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)None Of Your Concern (feat. Big Sean)73,399,47473,281
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Speak14,133,87714,111
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Mourning Doves7,688,9787,677
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Above And Beyond - piano2,643,5872,639
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)All Good2,860,2412,856
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Define Me - interlude7,507,5607,495
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Summer 2020 - interlude8,308,9698,296
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Tryna Smoke (feat. Chris Brown & Snoop Dogg) - Remix17,689,82117,661
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Above And Beyond6,561,1396,551
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Party For Me8,535,2118,521
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Lotus - intro8,934,3068,920
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)10k Hours (feat. Nas)15,572,60215,548
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Happiness Over Everything (H.O.E.) (feat. Future & Miguel)48,863,09248,784
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)On The Way (feat. Mila J)26,264,48026,222
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Down Again (feat. Wiz Khalifa)2,413,7782,410
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)P*$$Y Fairy (OTW)16,809,26116,782
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Come On4,227,7544,221
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Pray For You11,863,37111,844
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)B.S. (feat. Kehlani) - Remix140,515,014140,289
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Triggered (freestyle)122,191,337121,995
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Surrender (feat. Dr. Chill)9,201,1579,186
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Born Tired13,988,92413,966
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Lightning & Thunder (feat. John Legend)13,210,16013,189
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)One Way St. (feat. Ab-Soul)10,054,10610,038
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)Magic Hour10,122,98810,107
Jhené AikoChilombo (Deluxe)627,647,961626,637
JojiNectarHigh Hopes (feat. Omar Apollo)24,537,95124,498
JojiNectarNormal People (feat. rei brown)27,412,21627,368
JojiNectarReanimator (feat. Yves Tumor)17,885,81117,857
JojiNectarUpgrade26,196,54026,154
JojiNectarAfterthought50,284,85650,204
JojiNectarRun156,832,400156,580
JojiNectarNITROUS29,671,89929,624
JojiNectarTick Tock39,483,74439,420
JojiNectarEw54,195,38954,108
JojiNectarDaylight101,881,328101,717
JojiNectarPretty Boy (feat. Lil Yachty)42,156,07242,088
JojiNectarLike You Do49,174,78949,096
JojiNectarMODUS42,204,79042,137
JojiNectarSanctuary273,390,579272,950
JojiNectarGimme Love205,490,095205,159
JojiNectarMr. Hollywood27,343,51027,299
JojiNectarYour Man88,023,71687,882
JojiNectar77731,180,49531,130
JojiNectar1,287,346,1801,285,273
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1Instantes21,178,78121,145
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1Ranking134,100,659133,885
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1Tijol??o - Ao Vivo183,978,977183,683
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1Cheirosa - Ao Vivo168,260,918167,990
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1Tela Preta20,206,06420,174
Jorge & MateusT. E. P., EP 1527,725,399526,876
Joyner LucasADHDKevin (Skit)2,588,3792,584
Joyner LucasADHDLotto28,896,91428,850
Joyner LucasADHDScreening Evaluation (Skit)2,243,1962,240
Joyner LucasADHDStill Cant Love (feat. King OSF & Fabolous)7,135,4397,124
Joyner LucasADHDThe War (feat. Young Thug)31,399,42831,349
Joyner LucasADHDDevil's Work44,764,84544,693
Joyner LucasADHDWill43,288,92343,219
Joyner LucasADHDGold Mine8,010,2687,997
Joyner LucasADHDIsis (feat. Logic)245,096,152244,701
Joyner LucasADHDI Lied (Intro)9,958,6459,943
Joyner LucasADHDChris (Skit)2,733,1592,729
Joyner LucasADHD10 Bands (feat. Timbaland)40,606,43540,541
Joyner LucasADHDADHD94,063,19093,912
Joyner LucasADHDComprehensive Evaluation (Skit)2,311,1532,307
Joyner LucasADHDI Love165,057,253164,791
Joyner LucasADHDFinally (feat. Chris Brown)16,893,71316,867
Joyner LucasADHDRevenge68,831,07568,720
Joyner LucasADHDBroke and Stupid15,691,42315,666
Joyner LucasADHD829,569,590828,234
JP SaxeHold It TogetherIf the World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels)672,904,408671,821
JP SaxeHold It Together3 Minutes4,086,9904,080
JP SaxeHold It TogetherExplain You11,216,70411,199
JP SaxeHold It Together25 in Barcelona19,203,94719,173
JP SaxeHold It TogetherSad Corny Fuck5,676,5705,667
JP SaxeHold It TogetherHold It Together1,979,3071,976
JP SaxeHold It Together715,067,926713,916
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieAnxiety - Intro35,075,88435,019
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieFighting Demons91,825,77591,678
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieHate The Other Side (with Marshmello & The Kid Laroi)247,241,605246,843
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieBlood On My Jeans137,934,443137,712
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieJuice WRLD Speaks From Heaven - Outro28,163,50628,118
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieTitanic109,486,352109,310
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieStay High147,695,087147,457
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieI Want It81,601,15981,470
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieWishing Well519,431,823518,595
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieGet Through It - Interlude54,32554
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieCome & Go (with Marshmello)552,373,758551,484
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieScrew Juice84,087,88683,952
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieConversations209,129,899208,793
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieCan't Die97,776,54997,619
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieThe Man, The Myth, The Legend - Interlude26,558,88726,516
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieRighteous365,830,379365,241
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieTell Me U Luv Me (with Trippie Redd)152,967,124152,721
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieLife's A Mess (feat. Halsey)198,577,202198,257
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieSmile (with The Weeknd)292,311,383291,841
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieMan Of The Year125,525,775125,324
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieBad Energy120,658,851120,465
Juice WRLDLegends Never DieUp Up And Away111,222,470111,043
Juice WRLDLegends Never Die3,735,530,1223,729,515
Justin BieberChangesYummy611,424,738610,440
Justin BieberChangesAvailable46,416,40246,342
Justin BieberChangesSecond Emotion (feat. Travis Scott)45,621,59345,548
Justin BieberChangesYummy - Summer Walker Remix36,674,79936,616
Justin BieberChangesThat's What Love Is35,414,67335,358
Justin BieberChangesCome Around Me87,767,03287,626
Justin BieberChangesForever (feat. Post Malone & Clever)175,710,880175,428
Justin BieberChangesTake It Out On Me28,240,51228,195
Justin BieberChangesHabitual61,054,68160,956
Justin BieberChangesIntentions (feat. Quavo)817,379,619816,063
Justin BieberChangesChanges49,300,20849,221
Justin BieberChangesAll Around Me58,804,47358,710
Justin BieberChangesGet Me (feat. Kehlani)89,005,97588,863
Justin BieberChangesConfirmation39,780,65739,717
Justin BieberChangesE.T.A.38,473,30938,411
Justin BieberChangesAt Least For Now25,755,05425,714
Justin BieberChangesRunning Over (feat. Lil Dicky)43,338,09543,268
Justin BieberChanges2,290,162,7002,286,475
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞??aqu?? yo mando!25,016,33524,976
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞//aguardiente y lim??n %????????????%11,170,23311,152
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞??ngel sin cielo6,522,0106,512
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞quiero sentirme bien13,856,81013,834
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞fue mejor31,593,77131,543
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞la luna enamorada13,689,01513,667
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞que te ped??//8,867,6878,853
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞te pongo mal(prendelo)16,214,54316,188
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞la luz(F??n)30,586,75930,538
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞vaya con dios10,510,74210,494
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞telepat??a469,534,620468,779
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞no eres tu(soy yo)11,363,93811,346
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞de nadie12,102,69212,083
Kali UchisSin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞661,029,155659,965
Katy PerrySmileNot the End of the World12,782,38312,762
Katy PerrySmileNever Really Over531,141,957530,287
Katy PerrySmileOnly Love7,053,2237,042
Katy PerrySmileResilient7,126,7057,115
Katy PerrySmileCry About It Later32,738,62232,686
Katy PerrySmileDaisies171,062,067170,787
Katy PerrySmileSmile79,086,39578,959
Katy PerrySmileTucked11,044,49211,027
Katy PerrySmileHarleys In Hawaii111,581,979111,402
Katy PerrySmileWhat Makes A Woman12,663,22012,643
Katy PerrySmileChampagne Problems9,439,1699,424
Katy PerrySmileTeary Eyes8,964,5778,950
Katy PerrySmile994,684,789993,083
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenShe Knows This41,986,74641,919
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenSolo Dolo, Pt. III26,353,61126,311
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenHeaven On Earth22,970,71322,934
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenDamaged19,873,33419,841
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenThe Void23,279,60323,242
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The Chosen4 Da Kidz15,652,58015,627
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenTequila Shots97,223,05697,066
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenLovin??? Me (feat. Phoebe Bridgers)19,931,61419,900
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenSept. 1617,563,37017,535
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenThe Pale Moonlight16,782,22616,755
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenBeautiful Trip13,787,81013,766
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenRockstar Knights (with Trippie Redd)23,763,77623,726
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenSad People26,421,00226,378
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenShow Out (with Skepta & Pop Smoke)111,466,040111,287
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenElsie's Baby Boy (flashback)15,640,82615,616
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenAnother Day33,757,56733,703
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenLord I Know16,465,00016,438
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The ChosenDive24,596,78824,557
Kid CudiMan On The Moon III: The Chosen567,515,662566,602
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Accidental172,064172
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Bad One253,140253
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Empty172,969173
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Intention31,577,53131,527
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Messy54,632,18554,544
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Open My Mouth11,128,83311,111
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Gold573,473,419572,550
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Whippin (feat. Felix Snow)122,681,874122,484
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)So Sick (feat. blackbear)7,053,3957,042
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Never Let You1,131,7301,130
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Brightside293,770293
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Don???t Get Confused208,647208
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Two Thumbs126,787127
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)I Still Do2,881,2922,877
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Feels68,357,55668,247
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Numb (feat. DeathbyRomy & PVRIS)4,421,0934,414
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)Tennessee16,634,91616,608
Kiiaralil kiiwi (Deluxe)895,201,201893,760
KygoGolden HourHigher Love608,887,806607,907
KygoGolden HourLose Somebody338,305,290337,761
KygoGolden HourOnly Us15,179,08915,155
KygoGolden HourDon't Give Up on Love11,589,43311,571
KygoGolden HourI'll Wait135,411,267135,193
KygoGolden HourThe Truth43,418,07143,348
KygoGolden HourFreedom150,521,295150,279
KygoGolden HourFeels Like Forever17,613,61517,585
KygoGolden HourLike It Is184,567,197184,270
KygoGolden HourFollow11,608,56211,590
KygoGolden HourHurting11,087,44511,070
KygoGolden HourHow Would I Know12,662,71412,642
KygoGolden HourSay You Will13,490,77513,469
KygoGolden HourTo Die For13,426,75113,405
KygoGolden HourSomeday22,508,80122,473
KygoGolden HourBeautiful22,700,49622,664
KygoGolden HourBroken Glass57,521,72257,429
KygoGolden HourCould You Love Me14,693,66814,670
KygoGolden Hour1,685,193,9971,682,480
Lady GagaChromaticaChromatica II35,786,29035,729
Lady GagaChromaticaSine From Above (with Elton John)41,412,40441,346
Lady GagaChromaticaSour Candy (with BLACKPINK)233,177,105232,802
Lady GagaChromaticaChromatica I25,989,99625,948
Lady GagaChromaticaPlastic Doll36,304,23336,246
Lady GagaChromaticaAlice56,754,73956,663
Lady GagaChromaticaFree Woman55,077,98654,989
Lady GagaChromaticaBabylon40,838,44340,773
Lady GagaChromatica1000 Doves31,674,98431,624
Lady GagaChromaticaFun Tonight37,763,42137,703
Lady GagaChromaticaChromatica III48,10348
Lady GagaChromatica911102,373,282102,208
Lady GagaChromaticaEnigma38,077,50838,016
Lady GagaChromaticaRain On Me (with Ariana Grande)683,403,928682,303
Lady GagaChromaticaReplay47,129,50847,054
Lady GagaChromaticaStupid Love274,314,476273,873
Lady GagaChromatica1,740,126,4061,737,324
Lauv~how i'm feeling~fuck, i'm lonely (with Anne-Marie)398,820,893398,179
Lauv~how i'm feeling~For Now14,273,15614,250
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Feelings206,770,796206,438
Lauv~how i'm feeling~El Tejano (feat. Sof??a Reyes)13,391,93613,370
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Tell My Mama9,829,3349,814
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Sad Forever99,885,24499,724
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Modern Loneliness111,942,172111,762
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Invisible Things45,543,39645,470
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Tattoos Together143,343,341143,113
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Who (feat. BTS)140,305,762140,080
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Mean It234,715,948234,338
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Julia22,585,02822,549
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Sweatpants9,953,5789,938
Lauv~how i'm feeling~i'm so tired...674,045,580672,960
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Drugs & The Internet88,962,55088,819
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Sims55,816,86355,727
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Billy10,639,53410,622
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Lonely Eyes21,831,17721,796
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Believed10,977,67710,960
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Canada (feat. Alessia Cara)19,496,82619,465
Lauv~how i'm feeling~Changes64,739,99264,636
Lauv~how i'm feeling~2,397,870,7832,394,009
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Low Down19,991,42219,959
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Heatin Up (feat. Gunna)111,325,654111,146
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Hurtin14,924,67614,901
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Forever (feat. Lil Wayne)23,371,82823,334
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Get Ugly26,489,17026,447
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Humble18,026,47617,997
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Catch The Sun - From "Queen & Slim: The Soundtrack"30,879,96830,830
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)We Paid (feat. 42 Dugg)224,846,702224,485
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)The Bigger Picture156,279,812156,028
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)We Should (feat. Young Thug)21,887,12421,852
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Same Thing24,088,16124,049
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Forget That (feat. Rylo Rodriguez)20,322,10120,289
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Solid13,897,19213,875
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Commercial (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)90,182,30290,037
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Consistent17,307,17917,279
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Grace (feat. 42 Dugg)73,245,92173,128
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Emotionally Scarred147,082,328146,845
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)How26,615,04226,572
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Social Distancing24,575,79824,536
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Can't Explain16,059,99416,034
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)No Sucker (feat. Moneybagg Yo)38,347,35738,286
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Live Off My Closet (feat. Future)46,807,70846,732
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Woah288,231,223287,767
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Sum 2 Prove210,920,673210,581
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)All In44,062,99243,992
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Gang Signs14,382,06914,359
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)Get Money13,230,74313,209
Lil BabyMy Turn (Deluxe)1,757,381,6151,754,552
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Celebration Station54,123,84054,037
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2I Can Show You25,864,01525,822
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Silly Watch80,606,72080,477
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Bean (Kobe) [feat. Chief Keef]78,716,57978,590
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2You Better Move45,136,82645,064
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Baby Pluto129,436,432129,228
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Chrome Heart Tags37,077,18337,017
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Wassup (feat. Future)29,125,97829,079
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Prices76,571,17676,448
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Got The Guap (feat. Young Thug)30,765,95330,716
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Urgency (feat. Syd)23,934,08623,896
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2P2239,932,355239,546
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Secure The Bag33,537,29533,483
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Come This Way24,629,96224,590
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2That Way - Bonus Track215,419,847215,073
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Futsal Shuffle 2020 - Bonus Track255,628,022255,216
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Leaders (feat. NAV)36,651,51736,592
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Strawberry Peels (feat. Young Thug & Gunna)30,406,11230,357
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Lotus30,060,20530,012
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Moon Relate28,039,91327,995
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Bigger Than Life57,575,09357,482
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Bust Me36,368,06436,310
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Myron236,699,627236,318
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Yessirskiii95,046,45494,893
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2No Auto (feat. Lil Durk)23,434,69923,397
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Homecoming64,899,64264,795
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Venetia61,230,30861,132
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Money Spread (feat. Young Nudy)21,697,62421,663
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2POP42,318,90942,251
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Lo Mein112,762,241112,581
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2I'm Sorry55,088,02354,999
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 2Trap This Way (This Way)30,681,59030,632
Lil Uzi VertEternal Atake (Deluxe) - LUV vs. The World 22,343,466,2902,339,693
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Sweet Melody - Acoustic Version1,015,2371,014
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Break Up Song - Steve Void Remix12,514,42712,494
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)If You Want My Love7,596,7637,585
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Break Up Song - Nathan Dawe Remix1,639,3061,637
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Holiday - MNEK Remix2,009,5632,006
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Break Up Song - Acoustic Version2,958,3722,954
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Bounce Back64,602,89264,499
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Sweet Melody135,516,897135,299
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)A Mess (Happy 4 U)9,458,8899,444
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Sweet Melody - PS1 Remix1,936,4611,933
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Nothing But My Feelings7,844,2007,832
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Breathe7,488,4127,476
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Not a Pop Song34,577,71434,522
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Break Up Song78,928,99978,802
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Holiday - Frank Walker Remix4,798,6344,791
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Sweet Melody - Alle Farben Remix2,324,3072,321
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Happiness24,386,02924,347
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Holiday72,228,04272,112
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Confetti34,658,94534,603
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Rendezvous8,351,0318,338
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Gloves Up10,636,39710,619
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)One I've Been Missing23,922,96023,884
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Holiday - Acoustic Version383,672383
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)Holiday - 220 KID Remix1,785,4231,783
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)No Time For Tears43,368,21243,298
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)My Love Won't Let You Down7,287,6447,276
Little MixConfetti (Expanded Edition)602,219,428601,250
Louis TomlinsonWallsTwo of Us129,923,202129,714
Louis TomlinsonWallsFearless24,825,38024,785
Louis TomlinsonWallsToo Young30,903,39230,854
Louis TomlinsonWallsWalls41,695,02741,628
Louis TomlinsonWallsHabit36,463,43236,405
Louis TomlinsonWallsWe Made It36,141,97436,084
Louis TomlinsonWallsKill My Mind47,728,07847,651
Louis TomlinsonWallsDon't Let It Break Your Heart25,376,39125,336
Louis TomlinsonWallsAlways You51,908,58251,825
Louis TomlinsonWallsPerfect Now23,283,33923,246
Louis TomlinsonWallsDefenceless40,942,47940,877
Louis TomlinsonWallsOnly the Brave35,496,16635,439
Louis TomlinsonWalls524,687,442523,843
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Woods56,543,02056,452
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Circles86,695,55586,556
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Right39,943,22739,879
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Hand Me Downs63,052,92562,951
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Blue World151,552,785151,309
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Complicated53,665,63753,579
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Hands30,982,86930,933
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)That's On Me36,765,09236,706
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Surf61,339,85961,241
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Everybody47,678,04647,601
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Once A Day39,766,87839,703
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Good News256,795,062256,382
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)I Can See45,181,41845,109
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)Floating17,010,09216,983
Mac MillerCircles (Deluxe)986,972,465985,383
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)bloody valentine - Acoustic25,921,18725,879
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)body bag (feat. YUNGBLUD & Bert McCracken of The Used)38,466,78338,405
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)can't look back20,061,87820,030
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)kevin and barracuda - interlude13,462,89813,441
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)forget me too (feat. Halsey)155,251,306155,001
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)kiss kiss48,701,16848,623
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)concert for aliens56,818,53956,727
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)my ex's best friend (with blackbear)372,710,884372,111
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)hangover cure22,533,05722,497
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)WWIII22,795,80722,759
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)play this when i'm gone39,838,14039,774
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)lonely42,631,38942,563
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)split a pill16,937,57216,910
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)nothing inside (feat. iann dior)47,158,64547,083
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)all I know (feat. Trippie Redd)50,333,46250,252
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)Misery Business37,041,29136,982
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)banyan tree - interlude17,385,86217,358
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)title track43,101,59843,032
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)jawbreaker38,137,68238,076
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)drunk face77,001,09976,877
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)bloody valentine190,175,855189,870
Machine Gun KellyTickets To My Downfall (SOLD OUT Deluxe)1,376,466,1021,374,250
MaesLes derniers salopardsDistant79,955,30379,827
MaesLes derniers salopardsPrioritaire14,971,17614,947
MaesLes derniers salopardsLes gens disent11,674,99311,656
MaesLes derniers salopardsMarco Polo11,509,62111,491
MaesLes derniers salopardsDybala69,031,98568,921
MaesLes derniers salopardsStreet54,807,23854,719
MaesLes derniers salopardsChrom??11,530,29911,512
MaesLes derniers salopardsDragovic29,451,19629,404
MaesLes derniers salopardsImparfait25,219,63125,179
MaesLes derniers salopardsMenott??3,552,8553,547
MaesLes derniers salopardsM??moire17,574,03117,546
MaesLes derniers salopardsEtoile14,593,71614,570
MaesLes derniers salopardsBlanche78,222,64078,097
MaesLes derniers salopardsNeb Nedal2,720,3672,716
MaesLes derniers salopardsElvira17,291,26217,263
MaesLes derniers salopardsPolice16,082,08316,056
MaesLes derniers salopardsA c??t?? de moi13,471,55513,450
MaesLes derniers salopards471,659,951470,900
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Rave de Favela81,601,45481,470
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Que Calor302,396,462301,910
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Hell and High Water24,777,26324,737
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)QueLoQue22,708,06222,671
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Titans36,069,40236,011
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Can't Take It From Me23,091,69423,055
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Pra te Machucar9,856,9259,841
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)C'est Cuit17,981,65317,953
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Diplomatico14,548,35114,525
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Jadi Buti6,316,4976,306
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Sun Comes Up1,998,3461,995
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Hands Up675,857675
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Lay Your Head On Me38,386,07238,324
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Bam Bam2,573,6512,570
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Tiny2,110,3962,107
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Trigger121,736,776121,541
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)Oh My Gawd17,477,31317,449
Major LazerMusic Is the Weapon (Reloaded)724,306,174723,140
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOCopas de Vino6,267,7436,258
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOMadrid (feat. Myke Towers)150,469,681150,227
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOHaw??i801,165,714799,876
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOBella-K (feat. Zion & Randy)20,404,63920,372
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOADMV - Versi??n Urbana72,701,63672,585
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOMai Mai (feat. ??engo Flow & Jory Boy)17,260,41517,233
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOLuz Verde10,221,17010,205
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOVete Vete (feat. ??ejo & D??lmata)11,990,47111,971
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOADMV179,204,235178,916
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOMedallo City13,124,82513,104
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOPerd??n (feat. Yandel)14,891,31314,867
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOParce (feat. Justin Quiles)307,452,333306,957
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOBoy Toy5,895,4525,886
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOLa Cura11,430,60711,412
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOQuality6,248,2836,238
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOViento (Interlude)7,447,1407,435
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOMe Acuerdo de Ti (feat. Darell)8,874,8458,861
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOAnsiedad9,063,2779,049
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOCielo a un Diablo28,731,93628,686
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOSalida de Escape9,425,1399,410
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOBooty6,132,9966,123
MalumaPAPI JUANCHOCuidau (feat. Yomo)9,238,0529,223
MalumaPAPI JUANCHO1,707,641,9021,704,892
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Working For The Weekend (feat. bbno$)10,735,18110,718
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Acid Dreams (feat. Felly) [Acoustic Version]84,18584
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Still New York (feat. Joey Bada$$)41,489,34141,423
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Circles786,154785
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Acid Dreams30,812,38830,763
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Blueberry Eyes (feat. Lil Mosey, SUGA of BTS & Olivia O'Brien)138,138,804137,916
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Checklist (feat. Chromeo)18,415,83818,386
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Working For The Weekend (feat. eaJ) [Party Pupils Remix]1,569,4791,567
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII)204,848,572204,519
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII) [Acoustic Version]281,919281
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)There Is A God (Acoustic Version)62,25262
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Blueberry Eyes (feat. SUGA of BTS) [Steve Aoki Remix]4,078,9414,072
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Colour Vision856,538855
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII) [Party Pupils Remix]4,103,7834,097
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Where Am I At12,981,66112,961
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)New Life944,821943
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Worship7,893,3427,881
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)Missed Calls (feat. Hayley Kiyoko)5,544,9675,536
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)There Is A God641,826641
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)SOS540,153539
MAXColour Vision (Deluxe)484,810,145484,029
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsIntercourse (feat. Popcaan & Mustard)6,071,9166,062
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsCircles23,879,79423,841
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsBody195,252,933194,939
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsDon???t Stop (feat. Young Thug)44,760,27044,688
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsWork That6,990,3296,979
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsOutside5,467,6255,459
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsDo It On The Tip (feat. City Girls & Hot Girl Meg)26,155,70826,114
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsSugar Baby9,577,7589,562
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsSavage Remix (feat. Beyonc??)338,118,457337,574
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsGo Crazy (feat. Big Sean & 2 Chainz)7,351,6817,340
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsWhat???s New43,863,58843,793
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsShots Fired10,259,49710,243
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsCry Baby (feat. DaBaby)122,906,197122,708
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsFreaky Girls (feat. SZA)14,859,97714,836
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsDon???t Rock Me To Sleep4,476,5764,469
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsMovie (feat. Lil Durk)16,974,83416,947
Megan Thee StallionGood NewsGirls in the Hood154,763,717154,515
Megan Thee StallionGood News1,031,730,8571,030,069
Megan Thee StallionSugaRich10,273,20310,257
Megan Thee StallionSugaB.I.T.C.H.59,468,39759,373
Megan Thee StallionSugaCaptain Hook131,789,199131,577
Megan Thee StallionSugaAin't Equal7,464,7717,453
Megan Thee StallionSugaWhat I Need5,207,6795,199
Megan Thee StallionSugaCrying In The Car4,229,8394,223
Megan Thee StallionSugaSavage324,089,171323,567
Megan Thee StallionSugaHit My Phone (feat. Kehlani)15,226,39115,202
Megan Thee StallionSugaStop Playing (feat. Gunna)4,402,1864,395
Megan Thee StallionSuga562,150,836561,246
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsZombie (Live from the NIVA Save Our Stages Festival)28,684,44628,638
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsHate Me22,493,66322,457
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsAngels Like You138,686,715138,463
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsNever Be Me23,675,26023,637
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsEdge of Midnight (Midnight Sky Remix) (feat. Stevie Nicks)55,464,93355,376
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsHigh23,729,46823,691
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsPrisoner (feat. Dua Lipa)381,035,968380,422
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsWTF Do I Know37,101,92837,042
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsBad Karma (feat. Joan Jett)21,317,02421,283
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsMidnight Sky376,552,545375,946
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsNight Crawling (feat. Billy Idol)32,983,83532,931
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsGimme What I Want31,941,41831,890
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsHeart Of Glass (Live from the iHeart Festival)135,505,454135,287
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsGolden G String16,413,51416,387
Miley CyrusPlastic HeartsPlastic Hearts87,697,35187,556
Miley CyrusPlastic Hearts1,413,283,5221,411,008
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyOtro13,823,86913,802
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyRonca28,555,39528,509
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyPiensan140,732,138140,506
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyTiene Que Saber9,427,0389,412
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyFuneral27,094,86127,051
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyParcerita38,381,05138,319
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyFugaz8,751,2868,737
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyHechizo14,695,51714,672
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyViral10,341,74610,325
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyDiosa314,117,926313,612
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyGirl172,990,413172,712
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyUna Noche M??s11,973,11511,954
Myke TowersEasy Money BabySi Se Da263,136,767262,713
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyRelaci??n Rota64,442,25464,338
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyLa Playa201,015,745200,692
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyLVCC20,763,43420,730
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyT??66,951,03066,843
Myke TowersEasy Money BabyMIB26,685,09526,642
Myke TowersEasy Money Baby1,433,878,6801,431,570
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherNice To Meet Ya270,145,290269,710
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherDear Patience20,923,72220,890
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherSmall Talk25,195,94925,155
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherEverywhere20,440,40720,407
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherNo Judgement152,046,936151,802
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherHeartbreak Weather34,573,63834,518
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherNew Angel15,701,76015,676
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherStill31,692,48231,641
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherSan Francisco16,459,16416,433
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherBend The Rules16,725,49816,699
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherArms Of A Stranger18,685,44518,655
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherCross Your Mind17,936,69517,908
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherPut A Little Love On Me150,346,357150,104
Niall HoranHeartbreak WeatherBlack And White159,517,443159,261
Niall HoranHeartbreak Weather950,390,786948,860
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Tout en Gucci49,504,01949,424
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Le jeu (feat. Yaro)13,854,17013,832
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Mill??simes10,946,73910,929
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Mac 117,250,5387,239
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Promo (feat. Damso)33,335,32533,282
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Probl??mes du matin16,079,24016,053
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Gros vendeurs16,030,12816,004
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Tu sais qu'on est gang (feat. H??s Copperfield)12,813,43012,793
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)C'??tait le rap17,682,27617,654
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)M.I.L.S 322,609,85822,573
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Every day (feat. Griff)17,687,60717,659
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)En chien15,328,83015,304
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Filon28,243,90428,198
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Intro14,880,52614,857
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Bali9,027,3879,013
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Mauvais Djo13,049,25913,028
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Kitchen7,993,5727,981
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Privil??ge13,316,67513,295
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Centre commercial (feat. Heuss L'enfoir??)14,855,79114,832
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Zipette54,356,32854,269
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Lettre ?? une femme89,244,03189,100
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)La puerta20,647,52420,614
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)Toutes les couleurs13,098,03313,077
NinhoM.I.L.S 3 (Réédition)511,835,190511,011
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverNena Buena8,842,4818,828
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverSola & Vac??a67,203,28567,095
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverLa Nota1,881,1181,878
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverNo Me la Daban2,255,0182,251
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverLa Gangster2,767,5882,763
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverBandida10,861,95410,844
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverHpta1,608,8201,606
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverNo Se Te Di??18,468,50318,439
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverTe Bot?? - Remix882,107,594880,687
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverTe Gua742,041741
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverFarandula1,710,2041,707
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverLlam?? Pa' Verte13,224,49913,203
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverMaria936,212935
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverLa Jeepeta - Remix497,702,823496,901
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverImagin??ndote2,204,5032,201
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverIbiza808,659807
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverM??rame - Remix175,496,373175,214
Nio GarciaNow Or NeverMal Necesario3,856,7773,851
Nio GarciaNow Or Never1,692,678,4521,689,953
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaMurda Talk9,025,3039,011
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaNarrow Road (feat. Lil Baby)80,437,80380,308
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaShotta Flow 377,794,83777,670
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaNeighborhood Watch3,987,0613,981
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaMake Em Say (feat. Latto)12,581,22112,561
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaWalk Em Down (feat. Roddy Ricch)315,215,525314,708
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaDouble Bacc4,757,8794,750
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaWatch Out for the Narcs2,280,6152,277
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaMade It Happen1,913,3901,910
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaShotta Flow 4 (feat. Chief Keef)12,978,96512,958
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaParanoid2,264,1072,260
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaDepression4,222,9494,216
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaCamelot315,230,021314,722
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaWho TF Up in My Trap4,194,1134,187
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaGamble With My Heart1,805,7061,803
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaShotta Flow 572,811,68072,694
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaDaydream6,749,3526,738
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaMolly2,348,9612,345
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaCan't Take It2,482,2722,478
NLE ChoppaTop ShottaTop Shotta Flow8,750,7348,737
NLE ChoppaTop Shotta941,832,494940,316
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGLiar6,021,4376,012
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGYoung & Sad38,152,53438,091
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGWonder Years (feat. Ant Clemons)2,986,4942,982
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGThe End of Everything4,583,8124,576
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGI Got So High That I Saw Jesus19,212,71819,182
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGGhost6,456,3636,446
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGJuly484,096,231483,317
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHINGLonely110,129,281109,952
Noah CyrusTHE END OF EVERYTHING671,638,870670,557
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Bury Me Alive15,394,76615,370
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Life Goes On36,248,24036,190
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)I'm Gone17,671,93117,643
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Me, Myself & I15,509,95515,485
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)When You're Around1,631,1231,628
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)All in All1,560,8401,558
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Let Me Down61,105,18661,007
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Again & Again9,186,3199,172
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Cash Machine42,906,41442,837
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Waste My Time7,494,6247,483
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Every Type of Friend2,134,8782,131
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Hurt134,369,378134,153
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Miracle Man75,603,55275,482
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Jerk29,046,96629,000
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Alien Boy205,844,750205,513
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Introspective17,022,86816,995
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Lies Came Out My Mouth2,373,2822,369
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Joke's On You!7,854,0237,841
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)1993 (feat. Little Ricky ZR3)15,203,83815,179
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Out of Ordinary5,726,8085,718
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)Swimmer's Delight (SOS)1,581,6251,579
Oliver TreeUgly is Beautiful: Shorter, Thicker & Uglier (Deluxe)705,471,366704,335
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoSe Namorar Fosse Bom - Ao Vivo26,302,12926,260
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoGalera do Interior (feat. Luan Estilizado) - Ao Vivo15,359,19815,334
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoT?? Rocheda - Ao Vivo4,021,1194,015
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoBBzinha - Ao Vivo12,032,03612,013
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoBasta Voc?? Me Ligar - Ao Vivo147,348,640147,111
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoBatom De Ouro - Ao Vivo12,520,54712,500
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoSom da Ro??a - Ao Vivo11,008,00510,990
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoCom Ele ?? Cinema, Comigo ?? Cama - Ao Vivo13,604,00313,582
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoRecairei - Ao Vivo191,115,979190,808
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoCasa de Praia - Ao Vivo35,231,50435,175
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoFala Comigo Beb?? - Ao Vivo21,456,71821,422
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoFesta na Ro??a - Ao Vivo19,759,87919,728
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoPiseiro Estourou - Ao Vivo16,299,05716,273
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoChupadinha - Ao Vivo15,759,24515,734
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao VivoQuem me Colocou pra Beber - Ao Vivo18,048,29918,019
Os Barões Da PisadinhaPiseiro 2020 Ao Vivo559,866,358558,965
OzunaEnocGracias5,366,0095,357
OzunaEnocDel Mar - Solo Version9,383,4799,368
OzunaEnocDespeinada284,764,412284,306
OzunaEnocNo Se Da Cuenta53,754,52853,668
OzunaEnocQue T?? Esperas14,445,50314,422
OzunaEnocEsto No Acaba8,622,6888,609
OzunaEnocEnemigos Ocultos36,698,51936,639
OzunaEnocUn Get11,716,13111,697
OzunaEnocMala12,107,26412,088
OzunaEnocNo La Mires13,605,30613,583
OzunaEnocA Escondidas8,516,4588,503
OzunaEnocSincero10,279,55910,263
OzunaEnocGistro Amarillo21,403,66321,369
OzunaEnocDel Mar192,566,705192,257
OzunaEnocEl Oso del Dinero8,043,7078,031
OzunaEnocCaramelo402,324,028401,676
OzunaEnocDuele Querer6,364,8296,355
OzunaEnocUna Locura357,252,687356,677
OzunaEnocCaramelo - Remix178,912,786178,625
OzunaEnocEl Reggaet??n7,911,6807,899
OzunaEnoc1,644,039,9411,641,393
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManUnder the Graveyard37,536,32737,476
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManStraight to Hell19,499,51019,468
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManToday Is The End4,197,9634,191
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManTake What You Want (feat. Ozzy Osbourne & Travis Scott)415,934,420415,265
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManIt's A Raid (feat. Post Malone)14,856,35314,832
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManEat Me4,322,1114,315
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManScary Little Green Men6,214,8226,205
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManHoly For Tonight3,564,2563,559
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManAll My Life5,502,1485,493
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManGoodbye4,474,4364,467
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary ManOrdinary Man (feat. Elton John)32,118,47432,067
Ozzy OsbourneOrdinary Man548,220,820547,338
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILESPLIT DECISION25,108,70325,068
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILENEVER AGAIN6,176,0256,166
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILETRAUMA14,088,31814,066
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILESAVAGE ANTHEM13,997,06813,975
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILETOUCH ME5,125,2915,117
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILEPGT6,382,2116,372
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILETURN UP8,055,7988,043
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILEBELIEVE IT239,882,598239,496
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILEANOTHER DAY7,270,0467,258
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILELOYAL (feat. Drake)179,733,597179,444
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILESHOWING YOU8,755,1818,741
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILETHE NEWS32,599,68032,547
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILELOYAL (feat. Drake and Bad Bunny) - Remix72,054,23371,938
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILENOTHING LESS9,962,8809,947
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILEEYE ON IT13,254,65813,233
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYMOBILE642,446,287641,412
Pedro CapóMUNAYLas Luces1,114,4651,113
Pedro CapóMUNAYDonde Hubo Amor1,376,0881,374
Pedro CapóMUNAYTu Fan??tico302,018302
Pedro CapóMUNAYLa S??bana y los Pies10,627,74410,611
Pedro CapóMUNAYCalma104,876,697104,708
Pedro CapóMUNAYContigo Na' Ma276,085276
Pedro CapóMUNAYBandera Blanca282,737282
Pedro CapóMUNAYBuena Suerte33,858,37533,804
Pedro CapóMUNAYCalma - Remix936,011,803934,505
Pedro CapóMUNAYDay By Day2,977,8912,973
Pedro CapóMUNAYWould You Let Me Go327,164327
Pedro CapóMUNAY1,092,031,0671,090,273
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedNot PLaying10,567,26610,550
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedOver19,560,40919,529
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedJumpOutTheHouse10,317,61510,301
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedGo2DaMoon (feat. Kanye West)25,309,47125,269
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedMeh12,348,75512,329
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedPlace19,999,76019,968
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedILoveUIHateU31,290,69631,240
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedSlay3r27,741,68527,697
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedF33l Lik3 Dyin9,789,4619,774
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedSky92,199,24792,051
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedKing Vamp10,216,30710,200
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedStop Breathing19,285,46119,254
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedRockstar Made17,309,51517,282
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedOn That Time9,752,5639,737
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedBeno!15,603,70115,579
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedVamp Anthem35,145,17035,089
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedNew Tank16,066,36416,040
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedPunk Monk11,836,33311,817
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedTeen X (feat. Future)12,750,80612,730
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedNo Sl33p9,047,8249,033
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedControl12,163,23712,144
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedNew N3on22,223,64122,188
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedDie4Guy10,618,83410,602
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta RedM3tamorphosis (feat. Kid Cudi)18,664,52018,634
Playboi CartiWhole Lotta Red479,808,641479,036
Polo GTHE GOATWishing For A Hero (feat. BJ The Chicago Kid)52,928,95952,844
Polo GTHE GOATRelentless24,208,15824,169
Polo GTHE GOATMartin & Gina354,947,227354,376
Polo GTHE GOATHeartless (feat. Mustard)149,296,525149,056
Polo GTHE GOAT3353,788,44453,702
Polo GTHE GOATFlex (feat. Juice WRLD)214,898,074214,552
Polo GTHE GOAT21265,187,257264,760
Polo GTHE GOATDon't Believe The Hype31,588,47331,538
Polo GTHE GOATI Know79,374,61779,247
Polo GTHE GOATNo Matter What22,076,97622,041
Polo GTHE GOATGo Stupid212,829,359212,487
Polo GTHE GOATBeautiful Pain (Losin My Mind)57,768,54857,676
Polo GTHE GOATChinatown18,592,89318,563
Polo GTHE GOATDND53,659,55553,573
Polo GTHE GOATBe Something (feat. Lil Baby)86,545,84986,406
Polo GTHE GOATTrials & Tribulations22,430,76622,395
Polo GTHE GOAT1,700,121,6801,697,384
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Backseat (feat. PnB Rock)39,559,93439,496
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Yea Yea (feat. Queen Naija) - Remix8,492,3048,479
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Snitching (feat. Quavo & Future)36,628,66236,570
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)The Woo (feat. 50 Cent & Roddy Ricch)366,960,518366,370
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Bad Bitch From Tokyo (Intro)37,600,16237,540
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)West Coast Shit (feat. Tyga & Quavo)41,838,59441,771
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Aim For The Moon (feat. Quavo)86,291,87786,153
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)44 BullDog69,156,96269,046
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Yea Yea52,490,17752,406
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Diana (feat. King Combs & Calboy) - Remix8,152,7058,140
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Hello (feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie)299,480,059298,998
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Be Clearr11,417,37511,399
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)What You Know Bout Love648,434,314647,390
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Got It On Me253,198,063252,790
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Make It Rain (feat. Rowdy Rebel)93,193,80493,044
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Woo Year (feat. Dread Woo)10,104,84610,089
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Mood Swings (feat. Lil Tjay)454,220,217453,489
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Paranoia (feat. Gunna & Young Thug)48,087,51348,010
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)She Feelin Nice (feat. Jamie Foxx)15,224,90715,200
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Something Special133,385,689133,171
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Imperfections (Interlude)52,418,62652,334
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Tsunami (feat. Davido)8,381,3088,368
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Gangstas107,500,933107,328
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Diana (feat. King Combs)35,394,59835,338
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Enjoy Yourself (feat. Karol G)115,146,941114,962
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Dior - Bonus513,447,653512,621
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Hotel Lobby38,016,88237,956
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Creature (feat. Swae Lee)46,900,52646,825
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)For The Night (feat. Lil Baby & DaBaby)703,403,784702,271
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Showin Off Pt.2 (feat. Fivio Foreign)16,064,66216,039
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Tunnel Vision (Outro)34,016,77033,962
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Showin Off Pt.1 (feat. Fivio Foreign)12,388,29612,368
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)Iced Out Audemars (feat. Dafi Woo)11,769,08711,750
Pop SmokeShoot For The Stars Aim For The Moon (Deluxe)4,408,768,7484,401,669
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Wolves (with NAV)34,549,28234,494
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Armed N Dangerous - Charlie Sloth Freestyle37,930,35837,869
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)War (feat. Lil Tjay) - Bonus97,035,32596,879
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Element199,897,000199,575
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Sweetheart (feat. Fivio Foreign)26,468,05326,425
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Dreaming38,532,61738,471
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Invincible197,081,408196,764
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Mannequin (feat. Lil Tjay)59,228,41459,133
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Shake The Room (feat. Quavo)117,441,759117,253
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Dior (with Gunna) - Remix81,570,50081,439
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)She Got A Thing26,245,24926,203
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Dior - Bonus513,447,653512,621
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Christopher Walking62,265,11962,165
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Get Back165,066,205164,800
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Foreigner (feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie)68,904,71868,794
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)Like Me (with PnB Rock)32,252,37432,200
Pop SmokeMeet The Woo 2 (Deluxe)1,757,916,0341,755,085
Powfupoems of the pastill come back to you (feat. Sarcastic Sounds & Rxseboy)34,712,33634,656
Powfupoems of the pasta world of chaos (feat. Rxseboy, Jomie & Ivri)9,877,4589,862
Powfupoems of the pastdeath bed (coffee for your head)1,078,905,9381,077,169
Powfupoems of the pastdeath bed (feat. beabadoobee & blink-182) - bonus remix5,944,3455,935
Powfupoems of the pastpopular girl, typical boy (feat. sleep.ing)4,688,4184,681
Powfupoems of the pastim used to it21,676,29221,641
Powfupoems of the past1,155,804,7871,153,944
Prince RoyceALTER EGOAdicto (feat. Marc Anthony)81,992,19681,860
Prince RoyceALTER EGOLoter??a12,370,37812,350
Prince RoyceALTER EGOSe??orita Por Favor5,760,4065,751
Prince RoyceALTER EGOMe Robaste la Vida2,591,7182,588
Prince RoyceALTER EGOFill Me In451,467451
Prince RoyceALTER EGOMorir Solo28,171,42628,126
Prince RoyceALTER EGOTrampa (feat. Zion & Lennox)15,765,97115,741
Prince RoyceALTER EGOUna Aventura (feat. Wisin & Yandel)2,206,9182,203
Prince RoyceALTER EGOEs Muy Tarde2,378,2212,374
Prince RoyceALTER EGOEl Clavo (feat. Maluma) - Remix178,193,812177,907
Prince RoyceALTER EGOSi Supieras4,942,6934,935
Prince RoyceALTER EGOCarita de Inocente51,016,05250,934
Prince RoyceALTER EGOBesos Mojados3,024,3293,019
Prince RoyceALTER EGOC??rame (feat. Manuel Turizo)111,934,783111,755
Prince RoyceALTER EGOCita6,263,6746,254
Prince RoyceALTER EGODec. 2112,213,39112,194
Prince RoyceALTER EGOReally Real391,728391
Prince RoyceALTER EGOEl Clavo107,945,892107,772
Prince RoyceALTER EGOPull Up (feat. DaniLeigh)4,890,2164,882
Prince RoyceALTER EGOYo Te So????638,458637
Prince RoyceALTER EGOContra la Pared2,323,4612,320
Prince RoyceALTER EGOAdicto - Salsa Version1,262,3161,260
Prince RoyceALTER EGOLuna Negra752,072751
Prince RoyceALTER EGO637,481,578636,455
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoEnchule120,303,310120,110
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoDile a El50,313,81050,233
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoPonte Pa' Mi86,101,31485,963
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoDe Cora <3133,700,910133,486
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoUn Sue??o (feat. Trippie Redd)11,334,75211,316
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoMood26,913,01326,870
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoPens??ndote19,509,98519,479
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoSoy Una Gargola40,278,30440,213
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoTattoo - Remix with Camilo423,858,007423,175
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoStrawberry Kiwi17,407,74017,380
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoReloj365,561,976364,973
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoNo Te Creo8,132,2738,119
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoEleg?? (feat. Farruko, Anuel AA, Sech, D??melo Flow & Justin Quiles) - Remix46,031,74445,958
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoPerreo Pesau'48,579,72048,501
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoAlgo M??gico125,671,147125,469
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíacoQu??mica (feat. The Martinez Brothers)16,530,07816,503
Rauw AlejandroAfrodisíaco1,540,228,0831,537,748
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Rags2Riches (feat. ATR Son Son)131,263,363131,052
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)To My Grave4,554,0104,547
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Roaming8,288,7138,275
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Thief In The Night21,952,45321,917
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Ribbon In The Sky17,236,01017,208
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Rags2Riches 2 (feat. Lil Baby)113,638,425113,455
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)FrFr3,732,1273,726
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Letter From Houston30,516,81530,468
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)5% Tints9,930,7059,915
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Girl Of My Dreams66,600,80166,494
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Fire & Desire5,554,3825,545
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Sack Right (feat. Yo Gotti)8,535,3668,522
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Dark Clouds27,977,49727,932
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)No Weakness9,917,8999,902
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Pray 4 Love15,814,65615,789
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Thug Life9,530,9979,516
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Through The Wire20,130,08620,098
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Smile4,261,9954,255
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Out My Business4,005,1473,999
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Fuck The World20,326,74020,294
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Freestyle13,330,42313,309
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Ain't Mad At You5,452,8365,444
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)Thug Motivation13,048,73513,028
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)The Greatest37,022,82436,963
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)I Remember10,834,85210,817
Rod WavePray 4 Love (Deluxe)613,457,857612,470
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)MOMMA4,835,6204,828
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)ASSHOLE (feat. Bugus)8,824,0488,810
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)ALL TO YOU (feat. Kiana Led??)14,790,90114,767
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)NIGHTTIME (Interlude)37,015,78536,956
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)PARANOID26,933,78926,890
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)BEST ON EARTH (feat. BIA) - Bonus156,761,545156,509
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)NO TEARS LEFT5,038,9605,031
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)CAN'T GO ON8,224,8158,212
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)20062,237,4612,234
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)SUMMER AT 725,860,02325,818
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)A LOT MORE7,656,3007,644
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)YOU COULDA LEFT ME ALONE3,666,7673,661
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)I THOUGHT YOU GOT ME (feat. Benny The Butcher)9,794,9169,779
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)PATIENCE5,730,2115,721
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)NEED A MINUTE11,589,95111,571
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)FOOT ON THE GAS (feat. Devin the Dude)6,890,0446,879
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)GUESS WHAT (feat. Rick Ross)29,365,35729,318
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)SHOTS6,958,4016,947
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)3AM49,243,49249,164
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)CIVIL WAR - Bonus173,815,437173,536
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)SKY (feat. Boogie)6,611,0316,600
RussSHAKE THE SNOW GLOBE (DELUXE)601,844,854600,876
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningRansom (feat. 6LACK & Kehlani)6,102,6626,093
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningGorgeous17,477,66017,450
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningRoses - Imanbek Remix1,416,617,2471,414,336
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningTime For Demons2,887,2902,883
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningSwitching Sides3,270,2183,265
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningMonica Lewinsky, Election Year (feat. DaBaby & A Boogie Wit da Hoodie)7,531,7317,520
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningSmack DVD (feat. Kanye West)11,343,47011,325
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningPray 4 Me (feat. Kanye West)2,981,3102,977
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningHigh School Reunion, Prom (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)6,070,3026,061
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningFreedom Is Priceless5,276,3795,268
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningBack On The Ledge2,742,8182,738
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningQuarantine Wifey (feat. JID)3,248,8033,244
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningSucks To Be You17,722,45617,694
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was BurningRoses Remix (feat. Future)60,850,71960,753
SAINt JHNWhile The World Was Burning1,564,123,0651,561,604
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEHard To Forget90,357,00790,212
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDENothing Lasts Forever4,709,3024,702
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDESinning With You21,385,94321,352
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEDrinkin' Too Much22,154,86322,119
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEYoung Once12,298,14212,278
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEThat Ain't Beautiful4,634,4664,627
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEDowntown's Dead52,493,21652,409
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEBreaking Up Was Easy In The 90's46,802,65346,727
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEKinfolks101,922,933101,759
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDE201617,883,43017,855
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDELet It Down4,326,0874,319
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDEBody Like A Back Road630,798,058629,782
Sam HuntSOUTHSIDE1,009,766,1001,008,140
Sam SmithLove GoesMy Oasis (feat. Burna Boy)103,545,247103,379
Sam SmithLove GoesDiamonds246,439,275246,042
Sam SmithLove GoesSo Serious13,719,10713,697
Sam SmithLove GoesYoung14,746,34214,723
Sam SmithLove GoesHow Do You Sleep?752,000,642750,790
Sam SmithLove GoesDancing With A Stranger (with Normani)929,072,653927,577
Sam SmithLove GoesLove Goes (feat. Labrinth)16,682,12616,655
Sam SmithLove GoesBreaking Hearts12,224,12612,204
Sam SmithLove GoesKids Again33,994,66233,940
Sam SmithLove GoesForgive Myself15,140,89015,117
Sam SmithLove GoesAnother One15,037,37215,013
Sam SmithLove GoesTo Die For214,309,920213,965
Sam SmithLove GoesI'm Ready (with Demi Lovato)165,086,183164,820
Sam SmithLove GoesFor The Lover That I Lost18,957,98418,927
Sam SmithLove GoesPromises (with Sam Smith)815,165,480813,853
Sam SmithLove GoesDance (???Til You Love Someone Else)14,309,31714,286
Sam SmithLove GoesFire On Fire379,757,519379,146
Sam SmithLove Goes3,760,188,8453,754,134
Sech1 of 1Panama City5,730,9815,722
Sech1 of 1Fe7,170,1687,159
Sech1 of 1Oficial12,852,01112,831
Sech1 of 1Siempre4,242,0804,235
Sech1 of 1Arriba4,963,4034,955
Sech1 of 1Me Olvid??10,661,69310,645
Sech1 of 1Portarse Mal5,874,4785,865
Sech1 of 1Si Te Vas278,541,669278,093
Sech1 of 1Dios Te Guarde3,677,5613,672
Sech1 of 1Goteras4,942,1684,934
Sech1 of 1Se Va Viral5,086,3565,078
Sech1 of 1Fabuloso85,827,39785,689
Sech1 of 1Dale17,091,75517,064
Sech1 of 1Casino18,587,87018,558
Sech1 of 1Bentley22,867,25222,830
Sech1 of 1Relaci??n371,099,174370,502
Sech1 of 1Tu y Yo7,142,8597,131
Sech1 of 1Trofeo26,700,48726,657
Sech1 of 1En Lo Oscuro7,962,5207,950
Sech1 of 1Conf??a74,463,96374,344
Sech1 of 1Uni5,311,2635,303
Sech1 of 1980,797,108979,218
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Cut You Off25,681,35625,640
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Fun17,589,07717,561
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)She15,502,76115,478
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)A Sweeter Place (feat. Kid Cudi)30,173,72030,125
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Vulnerable42,973,45542,904
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Rare227,975,646227,609
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Let Me Get Me26,646,48926,604
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Ring40,088,08240,024
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Lose You To Love Me746,660,395745,458
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Souvenir43,035,61942,966
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Feel Me121,998,610121,802
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Look At Her Now256,209,138255,797
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Boyfriend102,108,664101,944
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Dance Again44,607,23844,535
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)People You Know35,295,31935,238
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Crowded Room (feat. 6LACK)43,999,36743,929
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)Kinda Crazy23,460,45023,423
Selena GomezRare (Deluxe)1,844,005,3861,841,036
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Look Up At The Stars - Live From The Wonder Residencies982,609981
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)The Christmas Song (Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello)18,048,31818,019
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Dream - Live From The Wonder Residencies990,891989
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Always Been You - Live From The Wonder Residencies910,315909
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)30519,191,31719,160
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Wonder - Live From The Wonder Residencies899,777898
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)24 Hours15,329,87215,305
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Piece Of You14,155,87114,133
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Always Been You14,370,87314,348
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Can???t Take My Eyes Off You - BBC Live Version5,109,4915,101
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Monster (Shawn Mendes & Justin Bieber)361,973,065361,390
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Call My Friends14,527,30414,504
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Higher19,540,77319,509
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Dream17,428,89417,401
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Look Up At The Stars15,403,66315,379
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Intro - Live From The Wonder Residencies771,251770
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Song For No One - Live From The Wonder Residencies844,745843
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Wonder - Acoustic12,118,21212,099
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Can???t Imagine9,675,4559,660
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Song For No One11,235,85211,218
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Wonder - Surf Mesa Remix1,755,5381,753
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Intro19,896,70519,865
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Teach Me How To Love54,144,76054,058
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)Wonder342,990,859342,439
Shawn MendesWonder (Deluxe)972,296,410970,731
StarleyOne of OneLovers + Strangers7,453,8277,442
StarleyOne of OneCall On Me - Ryan Riback Remix783,652,448782,391
StarleyOne of OneBetter With U58,66359
StarleyOne of OneFast Car54,00154
StarleyOne of OneOne of One684,427683
StarleyOne of OneLove Is Love3,086,9543,082
StarleyOne of OneLet Me In224,666224
StarleyOne of OneCall On Me62,497,28062,397
StarleyOne of OneArms Around Me10,233,55210,217
StarleyOne of OneSigns (with Eden Prince)9,074,4979,060
StarleyOne of OneYours61,97362
StarleyOne of OneBad Love31,68732
StarleyOne of OneInterlude00
StarleyOne of One877,113,975875,702
StaySolidRockyFallin'Toxic3,751,6403,746
StaySolidRockyFallin'Party Girl (Remix)16,821,91316,795
StaySolidRockyFallin'Rip N Runnin' (feat. Big4Keezy)718,525717
StaySolidRockyFallin'Vacant Heart (feat. Big4Keezy)1,513,6871,511
StaySolidRockyFallin'Party Girl495,056,813494,260
StaySolidRockyFallin'Viola1,134,9201,133
StaySolidRockyFallin'Soft Aggression1,639,8971,637
StaySolidRockyFallin'520,637,395519,799
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushOn Track18,876,45218,846
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushOne More Hour14,545,45114,522
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushPosthumous Forgiveness48,875,93848,797
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushGlimmer13,722,85513,701
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushBreathe Deeper62,577,31662,477
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushIt Might Be Time50,883,35850,801
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushBorderline225,765,448225,402
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushLost In Yesterday94,708,08194,556
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushOne More Year24,749,81224,710
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushTomorrow's Dust17,836,93217,808
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushIs It True61,430,65761,332
Tame ImpalaThe Slow RushInstant Destiny21,260,64721,226
Tame ImpalaThe Slow Rush655,232,947654,178
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]mad woman - the long pond studio sessions2,637,7202,633
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the 1 - the long pond studio sessions4,221,9894,215
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]peace81,017,56080,887
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]my tears ricochet130,740,064130,530
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the 1201,136,222200,812
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]hoax - the long pond studio sessions2,603,9092,600
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the lakes - bonus track42,634,23242,566
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]this is me trying - the long pond studio sessions3,937,2663,931
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]betty - the long pond studio sessions2,966,3552,962
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]august165,278,809165,013
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the last great american dynasty - the long pond studio sessions3,403,2083,398
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]betty121,259,953121,065
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]seven107,030,196106,858
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]mirrorball - the long pond studio sessions3,631,4793,626
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]cardigan - the long pond studio sessions4,519,5084,512
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]seven - the long pond studio sessions3,250,8373,246
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]august - the long pond studio sessions4,954,3474,946
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the last great american dynasty134,340,861134,125
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]invisible string118,795,661118,604
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]hoax72,157,14572,041
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]peace - the long pond studio sessions2,562,5602,558
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]epiphany - the long pond studio sessions2,472,2742,468
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]illicit affairs - the long pond studio sessions3,272,1143,267
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]this is me trying107,067,280106,895
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]mirrorball110,809,731110,631
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]invisible string - the long pond studio sessions3,092,1253,087
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]my tears ricochet - the long pond studio sessions4,472,1304,465
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]epiphany77,379,63877,255
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]exile (feat. Bon Iver)264,017,135263,592
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]the lakes - the long pond studio sessions3,238,6953,233
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]illicit affairs105,051,564104,882
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]mad woman84,761,39684,625
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]exile (feat. Bon Iver) - the long pond studio sessions11,825,09911,806
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]cardigan313,433,091312,928
Taylor Swiftfolklore: the long pond studio sessions (from the Disney+ special) [deluxe edition]2,303,972,1532,300,262
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)champagne problems146,609,594146,374
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)it???s time to go - bonus track25,679,97825,639
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)coney island (feat. The National)61,246,58561,148
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)willow294,249,778293,776
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)gold rush95,450,96695,297
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)right where you left me - bonus track33,976,37433,922
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)ivy65,632,40765,527
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)cowboy like me55,961,09655,871
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)happiness65,914,43065,808
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)marjorie52,055,54251,972
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)long story short63,981,52363,878
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)dorothea57,715,14557,622
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)closure44,304,11544,233
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)tolerate it75,320,02075,199
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)???tis the damn season83,389,33383,255
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)no body, no crime (feat. HAIM)99,101,16198,942
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)evermore (feat. Bon Iver)66,153,59066,047
Taylor Swiftevermore (deluxe version)1,386,741,6371,384,509
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUF*CK YOU, GOODBYE (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)116,825,547116,637
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSAME ENERGY14,505,86714,483
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUNEED YOU MOST (So Sick)68,287,52468,178
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUNOT FAIR (feat. Corbin)56,263,02856,172
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUWITHOUT YOU555,764,490554,870
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUOVER YOU12,551,35512,531
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUWISH YOU WELL (skit)10,626,39410,609
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUERASE U41,030,88640,965
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUNOT SOBER (feat. Polo G & Stunna Gambino)53,670,17053,584
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSAME THING36,436,40636,378
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUBOOTY CALL (skit)13,393,66613,372
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUDON'T LEAVE ME (feat. G Herbo & Lil Durk)6,154,8356,145
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSELFISH57,265,72657,174
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUWRONG (feat. Lil Mosey)116,356,899116,170
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOULONELY AND F*CKED UP5,427,5985,419
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUI WISH41,888,23741,821
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUMAYBE70,152,10170,039
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUTELL ME WHY119,352,565119,160
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUBATHROOM (skit)25,83226
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUGO (feat. Juice WRLD)293,351,523292,879
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUNEW GUY (skit)13,82714
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSITUATION3,845,3663,839
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSTAY (with Justin Bieber)637,272,437636,246
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUABOUT YOU5,025,7425,018
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUATTENTION4,745,5004,738
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUBEST FOR ME7,625,4787,613
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSO DONE258,298,614257,883
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUTRAGIC (feat. Youngboy Never Broke Again & Internet Money)99,455,91799,296
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOURUNNING30,836,23130,787
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUBAD NEWS7,884,4107,872
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUPIKACHU37,928,10337,867
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUI DON'T KNOW5,867,5165,858
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUALWAYS DO115,047,862114,863
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUFEEL SOMETHING (feat. Marshmello)45,607,70045,534
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOUSTILL CHOSE YOU (feat. Mustard)18,629,74218,600
The Kid LAROIF*CK LOVE 3+: OVER YOU2,967,415,0942,962,637
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Too Late96,673,42096,518
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Scared To Live97,481,97997,325
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Snowchild86,312,89786,174
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Repeat After Me (Interlude)61,183,12761,085
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Heartless456,561,121455,826
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Save Your Tears744,191,365742,993
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Faith92,729,99592,581
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)After Hours339,002,302338,456
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Missed You - Bonus Track62,279,25262,179
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Alone Again94,726,15794,574
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)In Your Eyes578,116,434577,185
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Escape From LA91,148,75491,002
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Nothing Compares - Bonus Track62,146,89762,047
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Blinding Lights2,516,824,9772,512,772
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Until I Bleed Out57,320,29457,228
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Final Lullaby - Bonus Track37,175,43337,116
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)Hardest To Love104,750,894104,582
The WeekndAfter Hours (Deluxe)5,578,625,2985,569,642
TiëstoThe London SessionsOn My California1,057,5391,056
TiëstoThe London SessionsRitual325,683,487325,159
TiëstoThe London SessionsLifestyle1,249,1801,247
TiëstoThe London SessionsBLUE62,592,53062,492
TiëstoThe London SessionsNothing Really Matters41,188,91741,123
TiëstoThe London SessionsJackie Chan690,924,759689,812
TiëstoThe London SessionsOver You1,768,6931,766
TiëstoThe London SessionsRide1,049,4621,048
TiëstoThe London SessionsGod Is A Dancer165,293,582165,027
TiëstoThe London SessionsInsomnia2,216,7802,213
TiëstoThe London SessionsWhat???s It Gonna Be1,318,2201,316
TiëstoThe London SessionsLose You41,818,90341,752
TiëstoThe London SessionsRound & Round1,461,5041,459
TiëstoThe London Sessions1,337,623,5561,335,470
TINITINI TINI TINISi Tu Supieras2,214,3622,211
TINITINI TINI TINIAc??rcate4,255,7244,249
TINITINI TINI TINIFresa128,724,022128,517
TINITINI TINI TINITe Olvidar??12,536,90312,517
TINITINI TINI TINITuyo2,146,1892,143
TINITINI TINI TINIPlaya15,624,07815,599
TINITINI TINI TINIRecuerdo62,734,70462,634
TINITINI TINI TINIDiciembre10,935,29410,918
TINITINI TINI TINIElla Dice53,115,22453,030
TINITINI TINI TINISu??ltate El Pelo33,372,02733,318
TINITINI TINI TINIUn Beso en Madrid41,905,32341,838
TINITINI TINI TINIDuele20,744,98620,712
TINITINI TINI TINIOye128,931,194128,724
TINITINI TINI TINI2297,707,88197,551
TINITINI TINI TINI614,947,911613,958
Trevor DanielNicotineLovesick11,249,93511,232
Trevor DanielNicotine9112,984,5952,980
Trevor DanielNicotineThings We Do For Love2,175,4672,172
Trevor DanielNicotineAll Of That2,694,0182,690
Trevor DanielNicotineOMG3,569,6883,564
Trevor DanielNicotineFalling1,157,830,6041,155,966
Trevor DanielNicotineAnymore3,664,8963,659
Trevor DanielNicotineDisaster1,596,7571,594
Trevor DanielNicotineNicotine3,680,5223,675
Trevor DanielNicotinePast Life23,453,03423,415
Trevor DanielNicotine1,212,899,5161,210,946
TruenoAtrevidoG.P.S. - con Aleman16,454,28216,428
TruenoAtrevidoMamichula - con Nicki Nicole219,285,549218,932
TruenoAtrevidoRain II25,848,26425,807
TruenoAtrevidoSangr??a - con WOS46,486,37846,412
TruenoAtrevido2.0.1.99,560,3429,545
TruenoAtrevidoBackground10,480,35910,463
TruenoAtrevidoCucumelo7,790,9637,778
TruenoAtrevidoAzul y Oro (Freestyle)23,242,05823,205
TruenoAtrevido??eri43,553,68343,484
TruenoAtrevidoAtrevido46,321,41446,247
TruenoAtrevido449,023,292448,300
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Truth, Justice and Songs in Our Key - Instrumental257,842257
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Just for a Moment54,983,02454,894
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Role of a Lifetime2,511,4322,507
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Stick to the Status Quo - Rehearsal1,701,5331,699
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)I Think I Kinda, You Know - Instrumental330,880330
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Just for a Moment - Instrumental1,460,6391,458
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)All I Want318,641,080318,128
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Stick to the Status Quo - Performance3,362,4373,357
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)When There Was Me and You - Ricky Version11,260,11611,242
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)A Billion Sorrys - Instrumental242,839242
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Start of Something New - Nini Version27,309,90727,266
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Bop to the Top - Nini & Kourtney Version2,166,2872,163
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Bop to the Top - Instrumental281,365281
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)We're All in This Together2,632,9552,629
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Born to Be Brave14,708,73414,685
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Out of the Old - Instrumental277,038277
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Get'cha Head in the Game3,397,9383,392
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Breaking Free - Nini, Ricky & E.J. Version9,783,1799,767
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Wondering - Instrumental391,054390
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Stick to the Status Quo - Instrumental265,014265
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)All I Want - Instrumental647,066646
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Truth, Justice and Songs in Our Key5,223,0965,215
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Wondering - Acoustic Video Version2,387,7962,384
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)We're All in This Together - Wildcat Chant461,176460
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)I Think I Kinda, You Know - Ricky Version4,883,3134,875
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)I Think I Kinda, You Know - Nini Version4,589,4394,582
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)I Think I Kinda, You Know - Duet22,835,55822,799
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)We're All in This Together - Acoustic Video Version768,819768
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Wondering74,504,82474,385
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Out of the Old19,381,74619,351
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)I Think I Kinda, You Know - Acoustic Video Version1,578,9881,576
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Start of Something New - Gina Version1,480,6081,478
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)The Medley, The Mashup2,608,5012,604
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)A Billion Sorrys5,001,8704,994
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Role of a Lifetime - Instrumental213,646213
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Start of Something New - E.J. Version1,351,7471,350
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)We're All in This Together - Curtain Call789,529788
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Born to Be Brave - Instrumental252,669252
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)What I've Been Looking For - Nini & E.J. Version8,384,1068,371
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Wondering - Ashlyn & Nini Piano Version8,626,0618,612
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)Born to Be Brave - Acoustic Video Version1,457,2051,455
Various ArtistsHigh School Musical: The Musical: The Series (Original Soundtrack)623,393,056622,389
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumIt's A Man's Man's Man's World (with Black Canary)6,199,1106,189
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumBoss Bitch506,729,129505,913
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumHit Me With Your Best Shot7,966,9527,954
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumI'm Gonna Love You Just A Little More Baby3,923,3983,917
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumLonely Gun6,083,5876,074
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumSmile9,740,1929,725
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumExperiment On Me13,733,52913,711
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumFeeling Good8,658,5238,645
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumJoke's On You52,656,45452,572
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumSway With Me (with GALXARA)44,853,82744,782
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumDiamonds (with Normani)37,699,54337,639
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumSo Thick (feat. Baby Goth)8,371,5018,358
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumInvisible Chains9,036,5149,022
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumDanger5,554,4025,545
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The AlbumBad Memory9,322,6059,308
Various ArtistsBirds of Prey: The Album730,529,266729,353
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Condom??nio Fechado - Ao Vivo21,584,38921,550
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Bom e B??bado - Ao Vivo6,363,1636,353
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Tempestade Em Copo de Cerveja - Ao Vivo7,649,5527,637
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Banda Cover - Ao Vivo25,329,68725,289
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Ferida Curada - Ao Vivo5,686,9505,678
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Pre??o Justo - Ao Vivo10,554,46310,537
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Long Neck - Ao Vivo5,801,6875,792
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Tr??s Op????es - Ao Vivo18,550,79018,521
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Enchendo e Derramando - Ao Vivo5,363,4905,355
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Piolho de Buteco - Ao Vivo7,799,0157,786
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Text??o - Ao Vivo47,857,88147,781
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Janelinha - Ao Vivo6,886,8296,876
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)N??o ?? Ins??nia - Ao Vivo17,472,18517,444
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Me Lasquei Bonito - Ao Vivo8,286,8608,274
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Barzinho Aleat??rio - Ao Vivo148,528,354148,289
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Interesses Diferentes - Ao Vivo9,701,9209,686
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Al?? Ambev (Segue Sua Vida) - Ao Vivo156,345,459156,094
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Por Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (Beijos Ao Vivo)15,014,15414,990
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Estado Decadente - Ao Vivo5,795,9205,787
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)A?? Emociona - Ao Vivo6,589,6066,579
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Mais uma Dose de Voc?? - Ao Vivo20,173,88920,141
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Pra Juntar - Ao Vivo18,043,21718,014
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Beijo de Autoajuda - Ao Vivo14,555,24414,532
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Um B??bado Incomoda (Incomoda Muita Gente) - Ao Vivo12,247,55212,228
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)Bebi Minha Bicicleta (Cora????o Falido) - Ao Vivo119,155,760118,964
Zé Neto & CristianoPor Mais Beijos Ao Vivo (ao Vivo)721,338,016720,176
3.9 147 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

317 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Gabriel Gonzales

Please include top 1000

Clockingbell

Brilliant!

Kalmanta

Beyoncé‘s BDay just cracked the billion mark!

zago

Hi MJD! That’s great!

I’ve done this few months ago: https://datastudio.google.com/reporting/2d7dcc04-8294-4796-848e-94c401ccc050/page/C7fNB

Great to see something automatic and less manual 🙂

Fanofpop
anacecchetto

Please, where is Love Yourself Answer from BTS?

Logo

Hi, could you add Charlotte Lawrence’s ‘Charlotte’ and ZAYN’s ‘Nobody is Listening’ in 2021?

Andrea

Where is Katy Perry- Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection?

twt

could you eventually add Love Yourself: Answer by BTS in 2018? They put it in the Compilation section a while ago for some reason but it’s very much an Album, comparable to I guess deluxe editions? btw I love these yearly lists thank you so much!

joonromance

Map of the Soul 7 also has songs from Map of the soul: persona. I don’t see a reason to exclude Ly: answer, since It has many new songs. It has songs from previous albums because It’s part of an era

Edoardo98

Where is Eminem “Music to be murdered by”?

mtkl

You could just do the most streamed albums of all time list and it would be easier, even for you, and just write release year next to it

mtkl

wow nice. I just don’t know you do it. Congrats..

Strongerq

Hey, Since the All-Time list will be either: 50 albums – every album is after 2010 100 albums – ~97 albums after 2010, 3 albums before 2010. The All Time list will be the same as a decade list of the 10s + 20s (as albums start racking numbers). It would be cool if you added decade lists next to the years. These lists (same as the all time one) wouldn’t need breakdowns by songs because you have them in the yearly ones. That would be a better way to compare albums that aren’t from the same year, but are… Read more »

Fanofpop

Personally I like it a lot.

1 2 3 16
317
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x