Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2021

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1OliviaOlivia RodrigoSOUR4,407,317,55513,417,3304,400,220
2JustinJustin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)3,276,960,8315,509,2263,271,684
3TonesTones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)3,080,172,5341,689,7283,075,213
4KAROLKAROL GKG05162,705,159,0613,258,2572,700,803
5EnriqueEnrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)2,142,009,5531,147,9252,138,560
6DojaDoja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)1,985,441,27614,135,1601,982,244
7MaroonMaroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)1,918,768,4752,310,7571,915,679
8BillieBillie EilishHappier Than Ever1,677,211,8117,456,8771,674,511
9MorganMorgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)1,676,964,1612,724,4821,674,264
10LilLil Nas XMONTERO1,634,744,02319,350,6431,632,112
1124kGoldn24kGoldnEl Dorado1,449,667,2081,695,4231,447,333
12JJ BalvinJOSE1,369,092,6888,288,5381,366,888
13OneRepublicOneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)1,336,653,0501,847,8881,334,501
14CamiloCamiloMis Manos1,060,896,4951,687,7191,059,188
15DJDJ KhaledKHALED KHALED1,060,623,3501,302,0661,058,915
16RauwRauw AlejandroVICE VERSA1,047,392,0336,172,3931,045,705
17RobinRobin SchulzIIII1,034,244,729597,0751,032,579
18DrakeDrakeCertified Lover Boy922,229,29915,975,472920,744
19PoloPolo GHall of Fame911,699,0153,731,789910,231
20DanDan + ShayGood Things909,123,8171,065,650907,660
21TateTate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SAD907,877,3781,128,268906,415
22PisoPiso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del Perreo861,592,631767,887860,205
23ManuelManuel TurizoDopamina857,705,7471,019,954856,325
24LilLil TjayDestined 2 Win828,409,7821,597,927827,076
25LosLos LegendariosLos Legendarios 001828,082,703987,484826,749
26DemiDemi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)825,679,128833,364824,350
27MåneskinMåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. I817,164,5092,718,814815,849
28JohnJohn MayerSob Rock815,952,778942,088814,639
29KanyeKanye WestDonda793,820,3328,608,090792,542
30JPJP SaxeDangerous Levels of Introspection775,942,036748,108774,693
31J.J. ColeThe Off-Season769,267,9761,843,546768,029
32MaskedMasked WolfAstronomical753,831,4651,199,834752,618
33PinkPink Sweat$PINK PLANET727,630,334965,944726,459
34ZaraZara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)699,178,447404,445698,053
35CarlosCarlos RiveraCrónicas de una Guerra658,231,385467,096657,171
36YOASOBIYOASOBITHE BOOK637,272,2341,399,572636,246
37BoBo BurnhamInside (The Songs)566,738,1552,304,536565,826
38C.C. TanganaEl Madrileño559,682,778895,699558,782
39CJCJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)553,012,098550,870552,122
40MadisonMadison BeerLife Support550,133,190522,696549,247
41AshnikkoAshnikkoDEMIDEVIL549,750,202901,612548,865
42SechSech42538,640,0141,418,804537,773
43AsheAsheAshlyn535,222,449747,865534,361
44SelenaSelena GomezRevelación - EP487,509,337607,263486,724
45AliAli GatieThe Idea Of Her465,385,371436,300464,636
46MigosMigosCulture III (Deluxe)440,915,085941,548440,205
47JorgeJorge & MateusTudo Em Paz440,163,1911,520,720439,454
48Tyler,Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOST435,472,5671,580,216434,771
49SiaSiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)431,633,414515,606430,938
50GusttavoGusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)399,451,128507,472398,808
51SeebSeebSad in Scandinavia383,166,855144,840382,550
52JoãoJoão GomesEu Tenho a Senha368,626,6683,410,836368,033
53KSIKSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)363,008,785959,523362,424
54AJRAJROK ORCHESTRA356,465,910609,872355,892
55CashCash CashSay It Like You Feel It355,706,184107,382355,133
56DannaDanna PaolaK.O.340,774,238345,537340,225
57NFNFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)338,828,273727,182338,283
58TainyTainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)328,960,286204,476328,431
59H.E.R.H.E.R.Back of My Mind328,897,941554,158328,368
60AnuelAnuel AALos Dioses319,859,387269,630319,344
61AlexanderAlexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EP314,648,094478,964314,141
62ZAYNZAYNNobody Is Listening304,854,979418,662304,364
63ImagineImagine DragonsMercury - Act 1298,529,9261,991,791298,049
64VariousVarious ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack286,984,839350,270286,523
65TwentyTwenty One PilotsScaled And Icy284,917,663812,784284,459
66IsraelIsrael & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)270,672,647639,323270,237


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
24kGoldnEl DoradoLove Or Lust13,476,79313,455
24kGoldnEl DoradoYellow Lights2,864,1402,860
24kGoldnEl DoradoCut It Off2,024,1622,021
24kGoldnEl DoradoMood (feat. iann dior)1,231,547,7651,229,565
24kGoldnEl DoradoButterflies3,394,9283,389
24kGoldnEl Dorado3, 2, 143,803,38443,733
24kGoldnEl DoradoThe Top5,535,7285,527
24kGoldnEl DoradoDon't Sleep2,414,6872,411
24kGoldnEl DoradoOutta Pocket3,453,4543,448
24kGoldnEl DoradoEmpty (feat. Swae Lee)3,238,3123,233
24kGoldnEl DoradoCoco (feat. DaBaby)90,978,19690,832
24kGoldnEl DoradoBreath Away3,736,1803,730
24kGoldnEl DoradoCompany (feat. Future)43,199,47943,130
24kGoldnEl Dorado1,449,667,2081,447,333
AJROK ORCHESTRA3 O'Clock Things14,904,27614,880
AJROK ORCHESTRAChristmas in June4,583,9614,577
AJROK ORCHESTRAThe Trick4,201,5824,195
AJROK ORCHESTRABang!215,764,969215,418
AJROK ORCHESTRAAdventure Is Out There4,765,6874,758
AJROK ORCHESTRAOrdinaryish People (feat. Blue Man Group)5,794,9435,786
AJROK ORCHESTRAHumpty Dumpty5,556,7195,548
AJROK ORCHESTRAWorld's Smallest Violin7,749,0917,737
AJROK ORCHESTRABummerland26,397,08326,355
AJROK ORCHESTRAMy Play10,101,19910,085
AJROK ORCHESTRAWay Less Sad45,760,90745,687
AJROK ORCHESTRAOK Overture6,151,2616,141
AJROK ORCHESTRAJoe4,734,2324,727
AJROK ORCHESTRA356,465,910355,892
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPCaught in the Middle7,198,5477,187
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPIDK You Yet253,809,299253,401
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPCry Over Boys18,254,58618,225
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPCome Here and Leave Me Alone4,455,6624,448
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPNothing's the Same18,445,54018,416
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPGood to See You Again!764,644763
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPShe Loves Me444,967444
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPTrack 9630,888630
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EPBrainstorm10,643,96110,627
Alexander 23Oh No, Not Again! - EP314,648,094314,141
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerSunrise1,692,7631,690
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerCan't Let You Go21,921,66221,886
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerHelpless1,195,0811,193
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerRunning On My Mind65,693,57465,588
Ali GatieThe Idea Of Herlie to me67,159,86667,052
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerThe Idea Of Her1,213,2921,211
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerStay Up842,750841
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerWhat If I Told You That I Love You284,835,495284,377
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerBigger Person894,041893
Ali GatieThe Idea Of HerDo You Believe19,936,84719,905
Ali GatieThe Idea Of Her465,385,371464,636
Anuel AALos DiosesNunca17,263,58317,236
Anuel AALos DiosesLa Maria18,208,40618,179
Anuel AALos DiosesDime T??22,013,53321,978
Anuel AALos DiosesContra el Mundo7,049,0137,038
Anuel AALos DiosesMuniciones15,295,61915,271
Anuel AALos Dioses10029,225,25729,178
Anuel AALos DiosesRD19,180,35819,149
Anuel AALos DiosesPerfecto8,291,5258,278
Anuel AALos DiosesAntes101,177,265101,014
Anuel AALos DiosesPerreo12,139,91912,120
Anuel AALos DiosesNena Buena31,073,64631,024
Anuel AALos DiosesLos Dioses38,941,26338,879
Anuel AALos Dioses319,859,387319,344
AsheAshlynWhen I'm Older2,983,2252,978
AsheAshlynLove Is Not Enough1,322,2911,320
AsheAshlynMe Without You4,000,8183,994
AsheAshlynTaylor1,337,8241,336
AsheAshlynAlways1,300,0151,298
AsheAshlynSave Myself23,337,41023,300
AsheAshlynSerial Monogamist1,100,5751,099
AsheAshlynI'm Fine8,253,3678,240
AsheAshlynTill Forever Falls Apart69,156,53669,045
AsheAshlynNot Mad Anymore1,346,8791,345
AsheAshlynMoral of the Story (feat. Niall Horan) - Bonus Track106,664,299106,493
AsheAshlynMoral of the Story312,472,690311,970
AsheAshlynKansas925,864924
AsheAshlynRyne???s Song1,020,6561,019
AsheAshlyn535,222,449534,361
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILSlumber Party (feat. Princess Nokia)137,953,122137,731
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILCry (feat. Grimes)34,371,73134,316
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILClitoris! The Musical2,863,6272,859
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILDeal With It (feat. Kelis)41,087,50541,021
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILDaisy294,997,618294,523
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILDrunk With My Friends6,583,6526,573
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILToxic12,400,50112,381
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILGood While It Lasted4,067,4024,061
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILL8r Boi8,497,2968,484
AshnikkoDEMIDEVILLittle Boy6,927,7486,917
AshnikkoDEMIDEVIL549,750,202548,865
Billie EilishHappier Than EverYour Power194,518,385194,205
Billie EilishHappier Than EverGOLDWING25,435,80225,395
Billie EilishHappier Than EverTherefore I Am483,581,985482,803
Billie EilishHappier Than EverBillie Bossa Nova39,071,37739,008
Billie EilishHappier Than EverNDA96,113,02595,958
Billie EilishHappier Than Evermy future254,045,331253,636
Billie EilishHappier Than EverLost Cause126,123,930125,921
Billie EilishHappier Than EverMale Fantasy28,579,66528,534
Billie EilishHappier Than EverGetting Older37,151,20737,091
Billie EilishHappier Than EverHappier Than Ever225,546,671225,183
Billie EilishHappier Than EverOxytocin40,995,05740,929
Billie EilishHappier Than EverNot My Responsibility18,461,55818,432
Billie EilishHappier Than EverEverybody Dies20,418,99820,386
Billie EilishHappier Than EverOverHeated21,207,93521,174
Billie EilishHappier Than EverHalley's Comet30,836,30930,787
Billie EilishHappier Than EverI Didn't Change My Number35,124,57635,068
Billie EilishHappier Than Ever1,677,211,8111,674,511
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Look Who???s Inside Again40,635,66940,570
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)How the World Works17,868,25017,839
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)White Woman???s Instagram18,792,35418,762
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Bezos II15,965,04415,939
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)All Eyes On Me52,269,98852,186
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Goodbye32,343,87232,292
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Sexting14,841,12014,817
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Shit33,832,42933,778
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Welcome to the Internet56,415,28256,324
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Content24,761,70724,722
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Any Day Now11,038,95811,021
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)All Time Low12,903,65812,883
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Don't Wanna Know17,374,44817,346
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Comedy22,812,42222,776
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Problematic19,938,03619,906
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Bezos I77,736,06977,611
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)That Funny Feeling23,463,63723,426
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)All Eyes On Me - Song Only20,434,84920,402
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)FaceTime with my Mom (Tonight)16,883,36016,856
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)Unpaid Intern18,150,18418,121
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)3018,276,81918,247
Bo BurnhamInside (The Songs)566,738,155565,826
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoDemasiadas Mujeres66,690,75666,583
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoIngobernable55,564,02455,475
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoLos Tontos20,150,25220,118
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoHong Kong12,987,43012,967
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoCu??ndo Olvidar??9,557,4849,542
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoUn Veneno - G-Mix9,454,0359,439
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoCAMBIA!18,029,61518,001
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoT?? Me Dejaste De Querer194,947,516194,634
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoP??rteme La Cara33,256,42433,203
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoNominao14,783,70514,760
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoNunca Estoy73,112,48672,995
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoTe Olvidaste12,951,42512,931
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoComerte Entera25,983,81225,942
C. TanganaEl MadrileñoMuriendo De Envidia12,213,81412,194
C. TanganaEl Madrileño559,682,778558,782
CamiloMis ManosManos de Tijera24,881,56624,841
CamiloMis ManosRopa Cara129,060,468128,853
CamiloMis Manos5 pa las 1215,721,45115,696
CamiloMis ManosMillones72,541,41872,425
CamiloMis ManosBEB??228,234,494227,867
CamiloMis ManosKESI54,229,49854,142
CamiloMis ManosTuyo y M??o30,983,26530,933
CamiloMis ManosVida de Rico352,730,571352,163
CamiloMis ManosRolex14,170,30814,147
CamiloMis ManosMareado18,132,62618,103
CamiloMis ManosMachu Picchu120,210,830120,017
CamiloMis Manos1,060,896,4951,059,188
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraS??lo T?? - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo64,11164
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraQue Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo80,20980
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraMe Muero - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo343,029342
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraRegr??same Mi Coraz??n - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo83,97684
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraRecu??rdame - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo81,28581
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraRecu??rdame73,818,16973,699
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraMe Muero114,981,106114,796
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraAmo Mi Locura - Intro - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo98,90799
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraSer??a M??s F??cil53,321,77653,236
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una Guerra100 A??os - Con Calibre 503,566,8073,561
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraS??gueme8,871,5108,857
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraBendita Tu Vida - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo54,40854
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una Guerra??C??mo Pagarte? - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo86,65987
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una Guerra100 A??os65,313,96965,209
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraTe Amo Hoy (feat. Vanesa Mart??n)16,919,74416,892
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraAmo Mi Locura10,921,16910,904
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraPerdiendo la Cabeza95,042,29194,889
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraTe Esperaba - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo230,645230
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraGrito de Guerra - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo61,92562
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraLa Luna del Cielo - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo80,64181
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraLo Digo - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo62,26962
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraYa Pasar??9,643,0899,628
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraRegr??same Mi Coraz??n68,053,34267,944
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraTe Esperaba87,703,96687,563
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraGrito de Guerra11,201,25811,183
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraLa Luna del Cielo13,149,12513,128
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraOtras Vidas - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo78,96079
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraSer??a M??s F??cil - En Vivo desde Hip??dromo Palermo85,69886
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraVolver?? (feat. Tommy Torres)10,908,07510,891
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una GuerraBendita Tu Vida13,323,26713,302
Carlos RiveraCrónicas de una Guerra658,231,385657,171
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItBlack117,863118
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel It42 (feat. J.Lauryn)2,842,7972,838
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItCall You (feat. Nasri of MAGIC!)19,790,94819,759
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItThe Feels (feat. Alex Newell)156,161156
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItFinest Hour (feat. Abir)96,368,34396,213
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItGasoline (feat. Laura White)13,998,40513,976
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItJewel (feat. Nikki Vianna)9,545,7349,530
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItMatches43,620,90643,551
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItBelong18,492,34818,463
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItTalk About It (feat. Harloe)129,254129
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItAll My Love (feat. Conor Maynard)119,938,891119,746
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItParis In New York (feat. Brandon Colbein)149,115149
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItRide or Die (feat. Phoebe Ryan)4,855,9114,848
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItLove You Now (feat. Georgia Ku)3,176,7203,172
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItReforget (feat. Violet Days)153,853154
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItPractice (feat. Tayler Buono)166,466166
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItMean It (feat. Wrabel)5,799,0455,790
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel ItToo Late (feat. Wiz Khalifa & Lukas Graham)16,403,42416,377
Cash CashSay It Like You Feel It355,706,184355,133
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Goin??? UP3,914,4983,908
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Outro (Blessings)575,756575
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Politics2,500,1202,496
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)"BOP"20,174,96120,142
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Hit UP511,601511
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Real One783,123782
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Set1,266,1491,264
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Lil Freak (feat. DreamDoll)1,661,8071,659
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)I'm Lit (feat. French Montana)815,516814
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Whoopty NYC (feat. French Montana & Rowdy Rebel)4,622,2134,615
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Whoopty (Latin Mix) [feat. Anuel AA and Ozuna]15,032,60715,008
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)Whoopty501,153,747500,347
CJLoyalty Over Royalty (Deluxe)553,012,098552,122
Dan + ShayGood ThingsSteal My Love8,674,9458,661
Dan + ShayGood ThingsLying4,006,6594,000
Dan + ShayGood ThingsYou1,621,3361,619
Dan + ShayGood ThingsLet Me Get Over Her900,413899
Dan + ShayGood ThingsGive In To You1,077,2281,075
Dan + ShayGood ThingsGlad You Exist87,131,36186,991
Dan + ShayGood Things10,000 Hours (with Justin Bieber)698,949,949697,824
Dan + ShayGood ThingsI Should Probably Go To Bed91,398,68791,252
Dan + ShayGood ThingsBody Language1,173,4911,172
Dan + ShayGood ThingsIrresponsible1,116,3791,115
Dan + ShayGood ThingsGood Things12,056,47012,037
Dan + ShayGood ThingsOne Direction1,016,8991,015
Dan + ShayGood Things909,123,817907,660
Danna PaolaK.O.Contigo28,088,29528,043
Danna PaolaK.O.Sola30,512,25530,463
Danna PaolaK.O.T.A.C.O.7,246,2157,235
Danna PaolaK.O.Me, Myself7,700,9067,689
Danna PaolaK.O.Friend De Semana20,089,30420,057
Danna PaolaK.O.No Bailes Sola138,462,571138,240
Danna PaolaK.O.Justified3,577,9183,572
Danna PaolaK.O.Bajo Cero5,034,2875,026
Danna PaolaK.O.Amor Ordinario26,909,79526,866
Danna PaolaK.O.TQ Y YA22,345,06522,309
Danna PaolaK.O.Calla T??50,807,62750,726
Danna PaolaK.O.340,774,238340,225
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Carefully4,986,1954,978
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Intro19,46819
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Good Place3,809,9133,804
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Dancing With The Devil42,242,00542,174
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Lonely People5,352,8105,344
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)What Other People Say (with Sam Fischer)102,113,771101,949
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Melon Cake6,529,0876,519
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)I Love Me148,144,524147,906
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)OK Not To Be OK (with Marshmello)150,078,938149,837
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)The Art Of Starting Over7,287,9597,276
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Butterfly3,840,6863,835
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)15 Minutes4,427,0994,420
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)California Sober4,088,0544,081
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)My Girlfriends Are My Boyfriend (feat. Saweetie)7,528,9787,517
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Easy (with Noah Cyrus)7,849,9687,837
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Anyone58,711,15158,617
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)ICU (Madison's Lullabye)5,596,9005,588
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)I'm Ready (with Sam Smith)166,015,605165,748
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)The Way You Don't Look At Me6,087,7486,078
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Met Him Last Night (feat. Ariana Grande)81,699,32981,568
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)Mad World4,233,5234,227
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)The Kind Of Lover I Am5,035,4175,027
Demi LovatoDancing With The Devil…The Art of Starting Over (Expanded Edition)825,679,128824,350
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDLET IT GO (feat. Justin Bieber & 21 Savage)47,714,46747,638
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDEVERY CHANCE I GET (feat. Lil Baby & Lil Durk)92,468,21892,319
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDBODY IN MOTION (feat. Bryson Tiller, Lil Baby & Roddy Ricch)21,110,03721,076
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDPOPSTAR (feat. Drake)460,350,369459,609
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDI CAN HAVE IT ALL (feat. Bryson Tiller, H.E.R. & Meek Mill)9,114,1499,099
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDI DID IT (feat. Post Malone, Megan Thee Stallion, Lil Baby & DaBaby)55,861,40355,771
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDBIG PAPER (feat. Cardi B)5,043,0065,035
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDGREECE (feat. Drake)326,457,923325,932
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDTHIS IS MY YEAR (feat. A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, Big Sean, Rick Ross & Puff Daddy)5,602,7735,594
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDJUST BE (feat. Justin Timberlake)4,800,6074,793
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDSORRY NOT SORRY (feat. Nas, JAY-Z & James Fauntleroy) - Harmonies by The Hive11,206,37011,188
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDTHANKFUL (feat. Lil Wayne & Jeremih)6,736,3956,726
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDWE GOING CRAZY (feat. H.E.R. & Migos)9,369,4469,354
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALEDWHERE YOU COME FROM (feat. Buju Banton, Capleton & Bounty Killer)4,788,1874,780
DJ KhaledKHALED KHALED1,060,623,3501,058,915
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Love To Dream26,832,38626,789
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Imagine20,087,29420,055
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Get Into It (Yuh)107,511,143107,338
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Been Like This31,860,20131,809
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Woman230,713,834230,342
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Payday (feat. Young Thug)27,717,71627,673
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Up And Down10,000,8519,985
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)I Don't Do Drugs (feat. Ariana Grande)56,225,88856,135
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Tonight (feat. Eve)10,146,26310,130
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Ain't Shit164,011,606163,747
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Alone20,336,81020,304
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Ride10,265,01610,248
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)You Right - Extended12,529,53812,509
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Kiss Me More (feat. SZA)736,723,281735,537
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Options (feat. JID)28,812,24628,766
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Why Why (feat. Gunna)9,161,3919,147
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Need To Know297,652,212297,173
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)Naked33,675,69233,621
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)You Right151,177,908150,934
Doja CatPlanet Her (Deluxe)1,985,441,2761,982,244
DrakeCertified Lover BoyFountains (with Tems)28,077,23928,032
DrakeCertified Lover BoyWay 2 Sexy (with Future & Young Thug)96,982,28996,826
DrakeCertified Lover BoyPipe Down31,318,30831,268
DrakeCertified Lover BoyThe Remorse17,220,57017,193
DrakeCertified Lover BoyYebba???s Heartbreak25,655,04825,614
DrakeCertified Lover BoyKnife Talk (with 21 Savage ft. Project Pat)70,093,37169,980
DrakeCertified Lover BoyChampagne Poetry60,363,87860,267
DrakeCertified Lover BoyRace My Mind27,889,47927,845
DrakeCertified Lover BoyNo Friends In The Industry44,044,50943,974
DrakeCertified Lover BoyN 2 Deep36,400,09836,341
DrakeCertified Lover BoyGirls Want Girls (with Lil Baby)92,005,12191,857
DrakeCertified Lover BoyF*****g Fans19,444,97119,414
DrakeCertified Lover BoyFair Trade (with Travis Scott)99,299,37099,139
DrakeCertified Lover Boy7am On Bridle Path28,811,95928,766
DrakeCertified Lover BoyTSU43,405,81943,336
DrakeCertified Lover BoyLove All (with JAY-Z)40,819,25940,754
DrakeCertified Lover BoyYou Only Live Twice (with Lil Wayne & Rick Ross)24,518,95324,479
DrakeCertified Lover BoyGet Along Better22,565,91922,530
DrakeCertified Lover BoyIn The Bible (with Lil Durk & Giveon)41,388,22241,322
DrakeCertified Lover BoyPapi???s Home43,590,24143,520
DrakeCertified Lover BoyIMY2 (with Kid Cudi)28,334,67628,289
DrakeCertified Lover Boy922,229,299920,744
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)ALL ABOUT YOU281,450281
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)UNWELL366,458366
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)SUBEME LA RADIO (feat. Descemer Bueno & Zion & Lennox)554,357,402553,465
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)TE FUISTE (feat. Myke Towers)640,096639
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)EL BA??O (feat. Bad Bunny)255,715,808255,304
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)ME PASE (feat. Farruko)33,798,28033,744
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)El Perd??n685,264,039684,161
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)CHASING THE SUN344,766344
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)MOVE TO MIAMI70,833,78770,720
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)DUELE EL CORAZON (feat. Wisin)536,419,408535,556
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)PENDEJO3,988,0593,982
Enrique IglesiasFINAL (Vol.1)2,142,009,5532,138,560
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)T?? Torcendo - Ao Vivo19,781,85919,750
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Vingadora - Ao Vivo22,690,38622,654
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)60 Segundos - Ao Vivo6,244,8136,235
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Tudo que Eu Queria - Ao Vivo28,670,66428,624
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Balada do Buteco - Ao Vivo18,763,45518,733
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Espetinho - Ao Vivo68,746,15168,635
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Fala Comigo - Ao Vivo55,234,52855,146
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Acabou - Ao Vivo6,415,9456,406
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)At?? Ontem - Ao Vivo6,072,4566,063
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Super Ex - Ao Vivo14,116,12414,093
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Caf?? e Amor - Ao Vivo47,923,05847,846
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)Duas da Manh?? - Ao Vivo8,996,1468,982
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)De Menina pra Mulher - Ao Vivo95,795,54395,641
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador - The Legacy (Ao Vivo)399,451,128398,808
H.E.R.Back of My MindCloser To Me2,693,6672,689
H.E.R.Back of My MindTrauma (feat. Cordae)1,474,5831,472
H.E.R.Back of My MindI Can Have It All (feat. DJ Khaled & Bryson Tiller)9,114,1499,099
H.E.R.Back of My MindBack of My Mind (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)5,598,8275,590
H.E.R.Back of My MindDon't1,043,7291,042
H.E.R.Back of My MindMean It1,406,5381,404
H.E.R.Back of My MindExhausted1,112,6481,111
H.E.R.Back of My MindCome Through (feat. Chris Brown)55,634,25155,545
H.E.R.Back of My MindDamage50,848,11050,766
H.E.R.Back of My MindParadise (feat. Yung Bleu)7,078,6057,067
H.E.R.Back of My MindHard To Love1,164,7111,163
H.E.R.Back of My MindFind A Way (feat. Lil Baby)4,102,9284,096
H.E.R.Back of My MindSlide158,949,607158,694
H.E.R.Back of My MindProcess1,312,1121,310
H.E.R.Back of My MindBloody Waters1,635,4861,633
H.E.R.Back of My MindLucky1,809,9561,807
H.E.R.Back of My MindCheat Code1,620,1721,618
H.E.R.Back of My MindFor Anyone1,114,1401,112
H.E.R.Back of My MindMy Own2,280,2292,277
H.E.R.Back of My MindHold On12,468,63612,449
H.E.R.Back of My MindWe Made It6,434,8576,424
H.E.R.Back of My Mind328,897,941328,368
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Wrecked63,579,78663,477
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1It's Ok3,805,0843,799
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Follow You169,932,933169,659
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Lonely5,479,5185,471
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Easy Come Easy Go3,960,0763,954
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Cutthroat18,519,42918,490
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1No Time For Toxic People3,291,6123,286
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Dull Knives4,050,8524,044
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Monday8,464,4968,451
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1My Life6,007,5065,998
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1#14,123,4834,117
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1Giants3,923,9933,918
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1One Day3,391,1583,386
Imagine DragonsMercury - Act 1298,529,926298,049
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Prego Na Havaiana - Ao Vivo1,978,9451,976
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Se Namorar Estraga - Ao Vivo4,505,3194,498
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Batom de Cereja - Ao Vivo180,199,472179,909
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)S?? de Sacanagem - Ao Vivo58,971,60258,877
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)C?? T?? Devendo Todo Mundo - Ao Vivo2,731,1192,727
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Comigo - Ao Vivo13,453,94213,432
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Medo - Ao Vivo1,676,4871,674
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Maior Sofredor - Ao Vivo3,784,2213,778
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)Fulana - Ao Vivo3,371,5403,366
Israel & RodolffoAqui e Agora, Vol.1 (Ao Vivo)270,672,647270,237
J BalvinJOSEPerra6,750,9466,740
J BalvinJOSEQue Locura11,130,08511,112
J BalvinJOSEOTRO FILI28,479,87428,434
J BalvinJOSELa Venganza4,154,0034,147
J BalvinJOSEGanas De Verte2,511,1662,507
J BalvinJOSEIn Da Getto128,185,671127,979
J BalvinJOSEF403,622,8793,617
J BalvinJOSEQuerido Rio1,574,0041,571
J BalvinJOSESuerte1,962,7191,960
J BalvinJOSEVestido4,499,5754,492
J BalvinJOSEPoblado - Remix138,985,533138,762
J BalvinJOSETe Acuerdas De M??4,800,5094,793
J BalvinJOSELa Familia1,421,4701,419
J BalvinJOSEBilletes De 1003,437,6733,432
J BalvinJOSELo Que Dios Quiera2,616,6332,612
J BalvinJOSE7 De Mayo8,409,2958,396
J BalvinJOSEUN DIA (ONE DAY)548,234,141547,351
J BalvinJOSEQu?? M??s Pues?335,961,197335,420
J BalvinJOSEFantas??as2,604,2672,600
J BalvinJOSEBeb?? Que Bien Te Ves4,791,6434,784
J BalvinJOSEOtra Noche Sin Ti93,365,22493,215
J BalvinJOSEPa' Guayarte3,185,3663,180
J BalvinJOSESi Te Atreves5,359,8235,351
J BalvinJOSEUna Nota23,048,99223,012
J BalvinJOSE1,369,092,6881,366,888
J. ColeThe Off-Seasoni n t e r l u d e82,894,12882,761
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonl e t . g o . m y . h a n d (with Bas & 6LACK)43,648,98043,579
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonm y . l i f e (with 21 Savage & Morray)117,788,050117,598
J. ColeThe Off-Seasona p p l y i n g . p r e s s u r e38,668,89938,607
J. ColeThe Off-Seasona m a r i87,644,98687,504
J. ColeThe Off-Season1 0 0 . m i l ??? (with Bas)39,510,54739,447
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonc l o s e26,185,97526,144
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonp u n c h i n ??? . t h e . c l o c k33,396,24733,342
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonh u n g e r . o n . h i l l s i d e (with Bas)33,275,32433,222
J. ColeThe Off-Seasont h e . c l i m b . b a c k96,544,92796,389
J. ColeThe Off-Season9 5 . s o u t h55,144,31455,056
J. ColeThe Off-Seasonp r i d e . i s . t h e . d e v i l (with Lil Baby)114,565,599114,381
J. ColeThe Off-Season769,267,976768,029
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaAquelas Coisas72,200,77772,085
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaMete Um Block Nele28,637,65828,592
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaT?? Sem Voc??13,837,99013,816
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaEsperando Voc??11,559,92111,541
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaMeu Peda??o de Pecado115,617,763115,432
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaQue Nem Vov??10,388,02710,371
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaEu Tenho a Senha32,711,85332,659
João GomesEu Tenho a Senha?? Amor12,710,64312,690
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaSe For Amor59,234,12459,139
João GomesEu Tenho a SenhaFica Comigo11,727,91211,709
João GomesEu Tenho a Senha368,626,668368,033
John MayerSob RockLast Train Home41,390,31441,324
John MayerSob RockAll I Want Is to Be With You6,802,6586,792
John MayerSob RockShot in the Dark15,031,03815,007
John MayerSob RockWhy You No Love Me8,178,3408,165
John MayerSob RockShouldn't Matter but It Does10,334,16310,318
John MayerSob RockTil the Right One Comes8,427,6188,414
John MayerSob RockI Guess I Just Feel Like140,821,415140,595
John MayerSob RockCarry Me Away91,745,89691,598
John MayerSob RockNew Light481,861,739481,086
John MayerSob RockWild Blue11,359,59711,341
John MayerSob Rock815,952,778814,639
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazLance Individual127,839,874127,634
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazTudo Em Paz12,176,54712,157
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazParadigmas110,230,381110,053
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazTem Que Sorrir12,047,33712,028
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazVogais e Consoantes14,934,96014,911
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazDesisto5,507,9365,499
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazPor Que Parou Na Porta?5,608,4865,599
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazMe Ame Mais16,697,92916,671
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazO Sol T?? Dando Oi5,963,9215,954
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazDo Jeito Que T?? N??o D??5,409,9525,401
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazTroca77,808,16777,683
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazNamorando Com Saudade17,248,92617,221
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazTreta4,976,7444,969
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazNamora Eu A??11,388,63711,370
Jorge & MateusTudo Em PazHit do Ano12,323,39412,304
Jorge & MateusTudo Em Paz440,163,191439,454
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionA Little Bit Yours49,408,40749,329
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionTension483,937483
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of Introspection4:30 In Toronto467,194466
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionDangerous Levels of Introspection2,922,4112,918
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionLine By Line (feat. Maren Morris)30,064,17830,016
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionWhat Keeps Me From It357,091357
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionSing Myself To Sleep257,796257
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionI Shouldn't Be Here380,367380
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionMore of You3,611,2323,605
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionLike That7,572,8277,561
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionFor Emilee400,229400
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionIf the World Was Ending (feat. Julia Michaels)679,486,517678,392
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of IntrospectionHere's Hopin'529,850529
JP SaxeDangerous Levels of Introspection775,942,036774,693
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Anyone361,497,658360,916
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Love You Different (feat. BEAM)40,548,30840,483
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Lifetime29,674,83729,627
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)2 Much53,610,79153,524
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Hold On352,974,751352,406
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)MLK Interlude14,203,49614,181
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Die For You (feat. Dominic Fike)44,554,37244,483
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Lonely (with benny blanco)488,301,736487,515
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Deserve You49,545,41849,466
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Off My Face75,273,36975,152
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Ghost69,277,17569,166
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Unstable (feat. The Kid LAROI)69,730,22069,618
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Loved By You (feat. Burna Boy)45,281,21345,208
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Peaches (feat. Daniel Caesar & Giveon)817,888,317816,571
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)I Can't Be Myself (feat. Jaden)15,903,36115,878
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Wish You Would (feat. Quavo)12,075,25712,056
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Somebody41,294,84841,228
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)As I Am (feat. Khalid)116,188,158116,001
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Name (feat. Tori Kelly)11,932,09211,913
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Know No Better (feat. DaBaby)13,057,33913,036
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)Holy (feat. Chance The Rapper)528,949,958528,098
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)There She Go (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)25,198,15725,158
Justin BieberJustice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)3,276,960,8313,271,684
Kanye WestDondaHurricane99,689,65699,529
Kanye WestDondaPraise God42,475,26042,407
Kanye WestDondaJunya24,962,04524,922
Kanye WestDondaGod Breathed25,564,52625,523
Kanye WestDondaOk Ok pt 213,585,16313,563
Kanye WestDondaOff The Grid61,641,39961,542
Kanye WestDondaNew Again20,072,24520,040
Kanye WestDondaMoon57,335,76657,243
Kanye WestDondaDonda19,152,30919,121
Kanye WestDondaHeaven and Hell29,105,70429,059
Kanye WestDondaTell The Vision13,690,87413,669
Kanye WestDondaJonah30,341,44030,293
Kanye WestDondaNo Child Left Behind29,670,41429,623
Kanye WestDondaRemote Control25,635,12025,594
Kanye WestDondaDonda Chant13,786,95813,765
Kanye WestDondaJail52,441,77552,357
Kanye WestDondaKeep My Spirit Alive20,813,67620,780
Kanye WestDondaOk Ok27,930,96027,886
Kanye WestDondaJesus Lord20,739,36620,706
Kanye WestDondaLord I Need You18,722,88718,693
Kanye WestDondaCome to Life18,623,24018,593
Kanye WestDondaJesus Lord pt 210,911,04610,893
Kanye WestDondaBelieve What I Say34,487,39734,432
Kanye WestDonda2425,155,47425,115
Kanye WestDondaJail pt 219,401,96019,371
Kanye WestDondaJunya pt 212,378,38712,358
Kanye WestDondaPure Souls25,505,28525,464
Kanye WestDonda793,820,332792,542
KAROL GKG0516200 COPAS53,911,39553,825
KAROL GKG0516Tusa1,104,715,0141,102,936
KAROL GKG0516EL BARCO58,918,39458,824
KAROL GKG0516Ay, DiOs M??o!418,830,561418,156
KAROL GKG0516D??JALOS QUE MIREN8,622,7428,609
KAROL GKG0516ODISEA15,186,66315,162
KAROL GKG0516BICHOTA534,855,026533,994
KAROL GKG0516EL MAKINON242,429,706242,039
KAROL GKG0516ARRANCA PAL CARAJO4,271,0554,264
KAROL GKG0516DVD9,641,6739,626
KAROL GKG0516LOCATION134,125,901133,910
KAROL GKG0516BEAUTIFUL BOY4,332,0934,325
KAROL GKG0516LEYENDAS47,584,84847,508
KAROL GKG0516CONTIGO VOY A MUERTE41,183,28941,117
KAROL GKG0516SOLA ES MEJOR8,859,1508,845
KAROL GKG0516GATO MALO17,691,55117,663
KAROL GKG05162,705,159,0612,700,803
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)You6,258,5896,249
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Holiday69,832,40469,720
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Sleeping With the Enemy (feat. S-X)5,184,1745,176
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Rent Free (feat. GRACEY)3,774,9113,769
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Patience (feat. YUNGBLUD & Polo G)55,337,13655,248
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)SWERVE6,124,7876,115
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)No Time (feat. Lil Durk)23,944,48123,906
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Don't Play79,092,64478,965
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)No Pressure5,917,9185,908
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Flash It (feat. Rico Love)4,097,9944,091
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Really Love (feat. Craig David & Digital Farm Animals)58,689,77558,595
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)The Moment10,874,03210,857
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Madness7,349,7187,338
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Gang Gang (feat. JAY1 & Deno)10,249,79110,233
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Number 2 (feat. Future & 21 Savage)11,354,08811,336
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)Silly (feat. Bugzy Malone)4,926,3434,918
KSIAll Over The Place (Platinum VIP Edition)363,008,785362,424
Lil Nas XMONTEROTHATS WHAT I WANT47,914,59247,837
Lil Nas XMONTEROTHE ART OF REALIZATION20,39520
Lil Nas XMONTEROMONTERO (Call Me By Your Name)977,711,649976,137
Lil Nas XMONTEROVOID7,570,3577,558
Lil Nas XMONTERODEAD RIGHT NOW12,059,38012,040
Lil Nas XMONTEROONE OF ME (feat. Elton John)10,233,67010,217
Lil Nas XMONTERODONT WANT IT9,524,2559,509
Lil Nas XMONTEROTALES OF DOMINICA11,681,64311,663
Lil Nas XMONTEROINDUSTRY BABY (feat. Jack Harlow)421,943,562421,264
Lil Nas XMONTEROSCOOP (feat. Doja Cat)16,170,76516,145
Lil Nas XMONTEROSUN GOES DOWN79,364,74179,237
Lil Nas XMONTEROLIFE AFTER SALEM6,936,8136,926
Lil Nas XMONTEROAM I DREAMING (feat. Miley Cyrus)9,913,0369,897
Lil Nas XMONTEROLOST IN THE CITADEL10,356,01610,339
Lil Nas XMONTERODOLLA SIGN SLIME (feat. Megan Thee Stallion)13,343,14913,322
Lil Nas XMONTERO1,634,744,0231,632,112
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinGang Gang8,351,2858,338
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinMove On - Bonus54,170,61454,083
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinMove (feat. Saweetie)6,235,7376,226
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinRun It Up (feat. Offset & Moneybagg Yo)95,131,46794,978
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinIrregular Love7,283,5367,272
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinLove Hurts (feat. Toosii)11,803,84811,785
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinDestined 2 Win4,866,0674,858
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinBorn 2 Be Great14,396,60914,373
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinCalling My Phone356,675,137356,101
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinNone of Your Love - Bonus30,252,22330,204
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinGo Crazy6,872,9586,862
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinHeadshot (feat. Polo G & Fivio Foreign)126,343,788126,140
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinPart of the Plan5,426,7645,418
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinHood Rich8,089,1978,076
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinOh Well9,464,3779,449
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinWhat You Wanna Do10,122,35410,106
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinLife Changed4,575,6084,568
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinNo Cap4,934,4964,927
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinLosses - Bonus52,538,91552,454
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinSlow Down6,004,0665,994
Lil TjayDestined 2 WinNuf Said4,870,7364,863
Lil TjayDestined 2 Win828,409,782827,076
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Fugitivo1,711,3631,709
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001No Me Acostumbro31,038,66530,989
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Loco5,670,7695,662
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Auto884,378883
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Pr??ndelo2,861,9892,857
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Mami1,560,6341,558
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Ganas420,697420
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Hey Shorty - Remix10,145,37310,129
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Huele a Sexo461,122460
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Mari Mari11,301,90411,284
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Baila Conmigo1,096,1521,094
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Me Da??as La Mente1,337,5541,335
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Dando Vueltas532,653532
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Hag??moslo Otra Vez1,262,4001,260
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Mi Ni??a303,181,549302,693
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Vamo All??1,696,5241,694
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001En Mi Habitaci??n27,641,09327,597
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Fiel423,636,897422,955
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001Amanecer Contigo1,640,9871,638
Los LegendariosLos Legendarios 001828,082,703826,749
Madison BeerLife SupportThe Beginning2,489,5672,486
Madison BeerLife SupportBaby90,051,41789,906
Madison BeerLife SupportEmotional Bruises4,839,6804,832
Madison BeerLife SupportFollow The White Rabbit5,924,5365,915
Madison BeerLife SupportStained Glass23,961,18923,923
Madison BeerLife SupportInterlude2,746,1842,742
Madison BeerLife SupportEverything Happens For A Reason4,327,2554,320
Madison BeerLife SupportChannel Surfing / The End1,507,4181,505
Madison BeerLife SupportBlue14,395,90414,373
Madison BeerLife SupportSour Times3,978,7643,972
Madison BeerLife SupportGood In Goodbye111,958,488111,778
Madison BeerLife SupportDefault4,279,9334,273
Madison BeerLife SupportHomesick3,661,5493,656
Madison BeerLife SupportSelfish231,561,428231,189
Madison BeerLife SupportStay Numb And Carry On5,132,2655,124
Madison BeerLife SupportEffortlessly4,898,5674,891
Madison BeerLife SupportBOYSHIT34,419,04634,364
Madison BeerLife Support550,133,190549,247
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. ILIVIDI SUI GOMITI16,840,08216,813
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. ILA PAURA DEL BUIO25,047,45125,007
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. IIN NOME DEL PADRE11,647,82211,629
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. IFOR YOUR LOVE30,117,62630,069
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. II WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE389,562,237388,935
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. IVENT'ANNI50,345,56750,264
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. IZITTI E BUONI222,786,374222,428
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. ICORALINE70,817,35070,703
MåneskinTeatro d'ira - Vol. I817,164,509815,849
Manuel TurizoDopaminaMala Costumbre107,685,877107,512
Manuel TurizoDopaminaAhora Eh2,309,7542,306
Manuel TurizoDopaminaAmor en Coma62,090,83461,991
Manuel TurizoDopaminaQui??reme Mientras Se Pueda235,005,539234,627
Manuel TurizoDopaminaQuiereme Mientras se Pueda - Remix22,117,38822,082
Manuel TurizoDopaminaCosas Malas38,739,13138,677
Manuel TurizoDopaminaKayak2,908,2702,904
Manuel TurizoDopaminaAntes Que Te Vayas2,271,3212,268
Manuel TurizoDopaminaCaliente1,761,3451,759
Manuel TurizoDopaminaTe Fallo2,684,0992,680
Manuel TurizoDopaminaTiempo3,789,8573,784
Manuel TurizoDopaminaLa Nota374,205,561373,603
Manuel TurizoDopaminaHoy Vuelvo a Beber2,136,7712,133
Manuel TurizoDopamina857,705,747856,325
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Remedy (feat. Stevie Nicks)5,261,3505,253
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Seasons4,489,6134,482
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Nobody's Love140,502,579140,276
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Memories Remix (feat. Nipsey Hussle & YG)2,847,3612,843
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Memories1,277,894,7461,275,837
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Lovesick5,367,4755,359
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Lifestyle (Jason Derulo ft. Adam Levine)109,287,402109,111
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Echo (feat. blackbear)7,447,2817,435
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Can't Leave You Alone (feat. Juice WRLD)7,076,6127,065
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Beautiful Mistakes (feat. Megan Thee Stallion)294,318,022293,844
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Button (feat. Anuel AA & Tainy)5,490,8075,482
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)One Light (feat. Bantu)4,009,3074,003
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Lost50,602,36450,521
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)Convince Me Otherwise (with H.E.R.)4,173,5564,167
Maroon 5JORDI (Deluxe)1,918,768,4751,915,679
Masked WolfAstronomicalAstronomical150,066150
Masked WolfAstronomicalWhere's Wally74,53174
Masked WolfAstronomicalJust Names101,990102
Masked WolfAstronomicalReflections44,77045
Masked WolfAstronomicalSay So5,896,6765,887
Masked WolfAstronomicalPandemonium487,259486
Masked WolfAstronomicalThief In The Night (feat. Kevin Gates)108,581108
Masked WolfAstronomicalAin't Gonna Change68,39368
Masked WolfAstronomicalInterstellar66,19166
Masked WolfAstronomicalRazor's Edge (feat. X Ambassadors)1,282,7361,281
Masked WolfAstronomicalWork67,74168
Masked WolfAstronomicalBop1,381,9791,380
Masked WolfAstronomicalGravity Glidin6,097,6256,088
Masked WolfAstronomicalAstronaut In The Ocean737,720,315736,532
Masked WolfAstronomicalGalaxy Garden143,799144
Masked WolfAstronomicalTightrope (feat. NICOLOSI)54,71555
Masked WolfAstronomicalPaper Planes84,09884
Masked WolfAstronomical753,831,465752,618
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Avalanche20,689,90320,657
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)What You See (feat. Justin Bieber)11,320,49811,302
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)How We Coming1,671,6801,669
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Light It Up (feat. Pop Smoke)16,069,52516,044
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)New Money903,042902
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Straightenin66,731,42466,624
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Jane10,402,44810,386
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Roadrunner7,629,6787,617
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Having Our Way (feat. Drake)49,746,22549,666
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)How Did I1,436,9001,435
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Picasso (feat. Future)12,365,99212,346
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Mahomes5,960,6825,951
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Modern Day33,728,53233,674
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Malibu (feat. Polo G)18,232,37118,203
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Working A Fool1,156,0981,154
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Why Not6,910,9016,900
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Handle My Business5,422,7435,414
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Time For Me7,012,4917,001
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Need It (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)116,644,888116,457
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Menace1,217,3031,215
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Vaccine11,927,89911,909
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Type Shit (feat. Cardi B)11,860,66611,842
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Birthday8,750,2888,736
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)Antisocial (feat. Juice WRLD)13,122,90813,102
MigosCulture III (Deluxe)440,915,085440,205
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Sand In My Boots87,341,16087,201
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Warning45,377,53445,304
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Rednecks, Red Letters, Red Dirt26,384,35026,342
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)This Side Of A Dust Cloud - Bonus14,774,46814,751
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Beer Don???t18,374,07218,344
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)7 Summers156,233,183155,982
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Quittin??? Time19,934,82919,903
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Your Bartender28,370,20628,325
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Whatcha Think Of Country Now14,150,66114,128
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)86555,887,22855,797
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)More Surprised Than Me30,419,70330,371
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Bandaid On A Bullet Hole - Bonus26,849,84326,807
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Country A$$ Shit18,631,56418,602
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Dangerous48,419,20348,341
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Still Goin Down72,571,01372,454
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Outlaw (feat. Ben Burgess)25,757,43725,716
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Heartless - Wallen Album Mix25,842,08425,800
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Me On Whiskey22,879,00822,842
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Need A Boat14,022,10714,000
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Blame It On Me19,748,36319,717
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Silverado For Sale27,243,91627,200
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Somethin??? Country16,369,20416,343
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Only Thing That???s Gone (feat. Chris Stapleton)22,604,12622,568
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)More Than My Hometown177,444,180177,158
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Neon Eyes34,070,83434,016
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)This Bar112,663,904112,482
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Whiskey???d My Way27,545,48927,501
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Wasted On You105,944,893105,774
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Livin??? The Dream60,054,90259,958
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Sand In My Boots (The Dangerous Sessions) - Bonus9,283,1919,268
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Cover Me Up174,758,389174,477
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Somebody???s Problem109,665,261109,489
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)Wonderin??? Bout The Wind27,347,85627,304
Morgan WallenDangerous: The Double Album (Bonus)1,676,964,1611,674,264
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)CLOUDS58,843,80358,749
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)LOST37,866,41237,805
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)PRIDEFUL14,900,69414,877
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)THAT'S A JOKE18,138,73518,110
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)TRUST18,590,95718,561
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)DRIFTING18,830,15418,800
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)CLOUDS - Edit11,280,07411,262
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)PAID MY DUES85,375,29185,238
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)STORY16,882,84916,856
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)LAYERS16,082,30916,056
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)JUST LIKE YOU42,036,99541,969
NFCLOUDS (THE MIXTAPE)338,828,273338,283
Olivia RodrigoSOURjealousy, jealousy229,731,474229,362
Olivia RodrigoSOURhope ur ok117,067,860116,879
Olivia RodrigoSOURhappier304,961,980304,471
Olivia RodrigoSOURenough for you162,668,432162,406
Olivia RodrigoSOUR1 step forward, 3 steps back143,324,229143,093
Olivia RodrigoSOURgood 4 u910,504,750909,039
Olivia RodrigoSOURtraitor390,521,057389,892
Olivia RodrigoSOURfavorite crime272,749,160272,310
Olivia RodrigoSOURdrivers license1,087,021,1881,085,271
Olivia RodrigoSOURdeja vu571,099,208570,180
Olivia RodrigoSOURbrutal217,668,217217,318
Olivia RodrigoSOUR4,407,317,5554,400,220
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Ships + Tides925,570924
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Take Care Of You970,426969
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Didn't I76,725,95576,602
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Distance1,265,2471,263
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Better Days111,586,458111,407
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Somebody To Love60,018,39259,922
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Rescue Me448,371,758447,650
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Wanted82,779,17782,646
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Savior965,264964
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Wild Life24,608,59924,569
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Someday - Acoustic680,691680
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Lose Somebody342,387,232341,836
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Someday16,259,26316,233
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Run167,402,109167,133
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Forgot About You909,388908
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)Take It Out On Me797,521796
OneRepublicHuman (Deluxe)1,336,653,0501,334,501
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETPINK FAMILY691,934691
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETPINK CITY1,643,0821,640
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETHonesty243,620,649243,228
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETLows8,289,5898,276
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETInterlude584,466584
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETAt My Worst302,352,476301,866
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETNot Alright3,561,0083,555
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETChains1,825,8031,823
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETIcy8,078,0138,065
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETParadise2,924,0752,919
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETHeaven15,704,19615,679
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANET1779,444,76979,317
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETBeautiful Life1,232,1791,230
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETAt My Worst (feat. Kehlani)50,682,25150,601
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETPINK MONEY1,053,4451,052
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETGive It To Me2,578,7792,575
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETSo Sweet2,128,3572,125
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANETMagic1,235,2631,233
Pink Sweat$PINK PLANET727,630,334726,459
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoM??s De La Una137,017,319136,797
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoA Muerte731,567730
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoD??jalo582,143581
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoIntro279,543279
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoQuerida25,766,89925,725
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoPa' Olvidarme De Ella367,870,558367,278
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoEl Amor En Los Tiempos Del Perreo1,396,9661,395
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoDame Luz422,064421
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoAy Qu?? Cool464,235463
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoNo Se Quit?? (feat. DalePlay)1,004,7011,003
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoDulcecitos (feat. Zion & Lennox)38,390,68938,329
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoTan Bonita70,916,05670,802
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoUna Vida Para Recordar147,051,814146,815
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoNo Est?? Mal612,031611
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del PerreoMami69,086,04668,975
Piso 21El Amor En Los Tiempos Del Perreo861,592,631860,205
Polo GHall of FameFor the Love of New York (with Nicki Minaj)10,286,74310,270
Polo GHall of FameGANG GANG (with Lil Wayne)67,637,56367,529
Polo GHall of FameLosses (with Young Thug)9,307,7429,293
Polo GHall of FameSo Real15,208,31915,184
Polo GHall of FameRAPSTAR413,867,190413,201
Polo GHall of FameGo Part 1 (with G Herbo)11,971,39911,952
Polo GHall of FameEpidemic101,225,568101,063
Polo GHall of FameNo Return (with The Kid LAROI & Lil Durk)48,403,96548,326
Polo GHall of FameBlack Hearted29,078,90029,032
Polo GHall of FamePainting Pictures19,208,40819,177
Polo GHall of FameParty Lyfe (with DaBaby)22,497,82222,462
Polo GHall of FameGNF (OKOKOK)42,100,13742,032
Polo GHall of FameToxic21,360,90421,327
Polo GHall of FameZooted Freestyle9,218,7699,204
Polo GHall of FameClueless (with Pop Smoke & Fivio Foreign)24,305,13024,266
Polo GHall of FameBroken Guitars (with Scorey)11,682,54411,664
Polo GHall of FameHeart of a Giant (with Rod Wave)15,016,72314,993
Polo GHall of FameBoom13,196,27613,175
Polo GHall of FameBloody Canvas15,363,27915,339
Polo GHall of FameFame & Riches (with Roddy Ricch)10,761,63410,744
Polo GHall of Fame911,699,015910,231
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSASexo Virtual60,278,85360,182
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSA2/Catorce222,720,542222,362
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSA??Y Eso?11,150,71111,133
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSABrazilera5,536,8145,528
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSATrack 41,8042
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSAAquel Nap ZzZz30,829,11430,779
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSAC??rame105,175,919105,007
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSADesenfocao'11,570,24811,552
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSA??Cu??ndo Fue?5,275,2225,267
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSANubes12,469,95712,450
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSACosa Guapa18,260,08218,231
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSATodo De Ti533,511,469532,652
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSALa Old Skul25,545,23725,504
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSATengo un Pal5,066,0615,058
Rauw AlejandroVICE VERSA1,047,392,0331,045,705
Robin SchulzIIIIFloat497,731497
Robin SchulzIIIIAll This Love (feat. Harl??)92,622,06792,473
Robin SchulzIIIIIntro483,592483
Robin SchulzIIIIAll We Got (feat. KIDDO)185,026,978184,729
Robin SchulzIIIIIn Your Eyes (feat. Alida)265,145,385264,718
Robin SchulzIIIIFeel Something (feat. SAYGRACE)507,425507
Robin SchulzIIIIOne More Time (feat. Alida)49,019,31648,940
Robin SchulzIIIIRather Be Alone11,609,07211,590
Robin SchulzIIIIDream (feat. colour your mind)552,257551
Robin SchulzIIIIIt???s Only for You560,478560
Robin SchulzIIIIBetter with You (feat. SVRCINA)739,539738
Robin SchulzIIIILive and Let Live (feat. Sam Martin)1,342,1091,340
Robin SchulzIIIIOutro390,209390
Robin SchulzIIIIMake Me Feel the Night (feat. Tyler James Bellinger)1,286,2771,284
Robin SchulzIIIIKill the Fire (feat. The Leonard)732,147731
Robin SchulzIIIIAlane134,199,917133,984
Robin SchulzIIIISpeechless (feat. Erika Sirola)289,530,230289,064
Robin SchulzIIII1,034,244,7291,032,579
Sech42Pata' Abajo4,053,0354,047
Sech42Playa8,341,7058,328
Sech42Wao48,571,74948,494
Sech42911242,768,442242,378
Sech42??Qu?? Somos?5,956,9995,947
Sech42Duvibes8,809,2298,795
Sech42Sal y Perrea141,815,312141,587
Sech42Feliz de Mentira7,307,5637,296
Sech42PSL48,785,21748,707
Sech42Mi Ex8,086,0388,073
Sech42Te Acuerdas14,144,72514,122
Sech42538,640,014537,773
SeebSad in ScandinaviaFade Out31,767,32231,716
SeebSad in ScandinaviaThe Things You Do148,629148
SeebSad in ScandinaviaGrip125,876,200125,674
SeebSad in ScandinaviaUnfamiliar51,140,42551,058
SeebSad in ScandinaviaSafe Zone3,737,2593,731
SeebSad in ScandinaviaNumbers199,226199
SeebSad in ScandinaviaFeel It Again5,500,3635,492
SeebSad in ScandinaviaColourblind7,613,6867,601
SeebSad in ScandinaviaLast Dance889,858888
SeebSad in ScandinaviaWhy Change379,277379
SeebSad in ScandinaviaWhiteout107,462107
SeebSad in ScandinaviaSleepwalk265,830265
SeebSad in ScandinaviaSad in Scandinavia6,703,8196,693
SeebSad in ScandinaviaDon't You Wanna Play?15,487,64415,463
SeebSad in ScandinaviaDrink About114,822,114114,637
SeebSad in ScandinaviaRun It Up5,092,7285,085
SeebSad in ScandinaviaFree To Go13,435,01313,413
SeebSad in Scandinavia383,166,855382,550
Selena GomezRevelación - EPBaila Conmigo (with Rauw Alejandro)305,967,493305,475
Selena GomezRevelación - EPDe Una Vez65,173,89365,069
Selena GomezRevelación - EPD??melo To??? (feat. Myke Towers)24,719,31924,680
Selena GomezRevelación - EPVicio8,188,1118,175
Selena GomezRevelación - EPSelfish Love (with Selena Gomez)65,807,51265,702
Selena GomezRevelación - EPAdi??s9,209,5489,195
Selena GomezRevelación - EPBuscando Amor8,443,4618,430
Selena GomezRevelación - EP487,509,337486,724
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Miracle1,422,0591,420
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Saved My Life32,564,12732,512
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Floating Through Space124,920,495124,719
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Play Dumb990,860989
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Hey Boy (feat. Burna Boy) - Bonus Track9,523,9299,509
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Hey Boy13,835,46813,813
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Music1,005,5851,004
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Oblivion (feat. Labrinth)1,100,5131,099
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Eye To Eye1,499,1771,497
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Lie To Me847,537846
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)1+116,302,57616,276
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Together152,851,554152,605
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Beautiful Things Can Happen874,341873
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)Courage to Change73,895,19373,776
SiaMusic (Songs From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)431,633,414430,938
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)How We Do (with Monsta X)956,330955
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Secret To The Formula249,310249
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Snail: I???m Avail133,851134
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Gary???s Song325,048325
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)F Is For Friends (with Becky G & Tainy) - Music From "Sponge On The Run" Movie1,879,6721,877
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Krabby Step (with Tyga & Lil Mosey)16,488,98916,462
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)It???s Always Sunny In Bikini Bottom385,383385
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Agua (with J Balvin) - Film Version183,093183
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Agua (with J Balvin)308,358,610307,862
TainyThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge On The Run (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)328,960,286328,431
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADrubberband41,712,53641,645
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADr u ok52,575,02152,490
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADwish i loved you in the 90s8,630,4458,617
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADyou broke me first745,277,619744,077
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADslower38,872,62438,810
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SADbad ones20,809,13320,776
Tate McRaeTOO YOUNG TO BE SAD907,877,378906,415
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Jimmy23,747,16523,709
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Lonely808,489807
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Johnny Run Away72,050,12471,934
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Westside Lobby502,358502
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Just A Mess6,816,3566,805
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Not Going Home430,673430
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Cloudy Day27,174,67727,131
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)You Don't Know My Name368,253368
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)The Kids Are Coming37,968,64437,908
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Dance Monkey2,357,973,4162,354,176
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Bars (RIP T)306,724306
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Child's Play430,082429
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Welcome To The Madhouse895,330894
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Fall Apart801,340800
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Colourblind20,454,95720,422
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Fly Away185,619,739185,321
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Never Seen The Rain331,648,973331,115
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Won't Sleep11,143,55311,126
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Sad Songs591,969591
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)Dark Waters439,712439
Tones And IWelcome To The Madhouse (Deluxe)3,080,172,5343,075,213
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyThe Outside19,229,72119,199
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyMulberry Street17,450,74117,423
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyNever Take It13,664,94513,643
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyBounce Man13,969,88513,947
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyFormidable14,764,11614,740
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyShy Away86,297,48986,159
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyNo Chances14,148,03114,125
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyRedecorate16,452,82216,426
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyGood Day16,315,74516,289
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcySaturday36,353,89636,295
Twenty One PilotsScaled And IcyChoker36,270,27236,212
Twenty One PilotsScaled And Icy284,917,663284,459
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTSAFARI12,803,86112,783
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTLUMBERJACK46,331,09046,256
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTRUNITUP (feat. Teezo Touchdown)21,389,93221,355
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTWILSHIRE16,446,17316,420
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTMASSA20,859,35220,826
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTMOMMA TALK10,064,76310,049
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTBLESSED10,433,90510,417
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTSWEET / I THOUGHT YOU WANTED TO DANCE (feat. Brent Faiyaz & Fana Hues)35,495,30235,438
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTHOT WIND BLOWS (feat. Lil Wayne)29,267,95229,221
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTCORSO28,243,28828,198
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTRISE! (feat. DAISY WORLD)16,665,76716,639
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTSIR BAUDELAIRE (feat. DJ Drama)22,358,74122,323
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTWUSYANAME (feat. Youngboy Never Broke Again & Ty Dolla $ign)74,472,51774,353
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTLEMONHEAD (feat. 42 Dugg)32,441,14032,389
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTMANIFESTO (feat. Domo Genesis)17,062,51717,035
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOSTJUGGERNAUT (feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Pharrell Williams)41,136,26741,070
Tyler, The CreatorCALL ME IF YOU GET LOST435,472,567434,771
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackPlug Speak Taiwanese (feat. Eddie Huang)116,817117
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackStylin (with Bad Boy Raco G)63,02363
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackFaded392,467392
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackFear Over Love4,654,9854,647
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackMr. Chin1,418,5691,416
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackAP77,736,82777,612
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackNo Cap (with M24) - Remix3,309,3053,304
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackWelcome To The Party137,516,926137,295
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackBig Drip52,944,74752,859
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackUp It219,763219
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackWhen It???s All Over52,65453
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackNeed It221,792221
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackFashion (feat. Polo G)8,156,5538,143
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSo Pay La180,411180
Various ArtistsBoogie: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack286,984,839286,523
YOASOBITHE BOOK???????????????87,485,87187,345
YOASOBITHE BOOKPrologue4,591,4304,584
YOASOBITHE BOOK??????96,254,66596,100
YOASOBITHE BOOKEpilogue5,448,4325,440
YOASOBITHE BOOK?????????74,195,01974,076
YOASOBITHE BOOK???????????????47,247,83047,172
YOASOBITHE BOOK?????????47,398,15947,322
YOASOBITHE BOOK????????????????????????45,089,74745,017
YOASOBITHE BOOK???????????????229,561,081229,191
YOASOBITHE BOOK637,272,234636,246
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Love Me Land43,008,15242,939
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Ruin My Life - Orchestral Version354,878354
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Ruin My Life463,103,564462,358
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Last Summer1,612,2431,610
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)I Need Love2,123,8162,120
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Morning - Billen Ted Remix2,505,3312,501
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Poster Girl4,511,5694,504
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Morning8,419,1768,406
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Look What You've Done27,437,94227,394
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)WOW91,033,18990,887
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Need Someone11,125,02311,107
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Right Here2,554,5012,550
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)FFF2,601,4822,597
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Right Here - Alok Remix3,435,6563,430
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Never Forget You - Orchestral Version306,414306
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)I Need Love (feat. First Aid Kit) - Live Version237,719237
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Stick With You2,241,8782,238
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)I Need Love (feat. Trevor Daniel)4,813,5044,806
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)What Happens Here1,416,4151,414
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)Talk About Love (feat. Young Thug)26,335,99526,294
Zara LarssonPoster Girl (Summer Edition)699,178,447698,053
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningWindowsill (feat. Devlin)9,185,9699,171
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningUnfuckwitable8,801,9548,788
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningCalamity9,527,3349,512
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningTightrope20,113,28520,081
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningBetter106,067,815105,897
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningConnexion12,887,81612,867
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningWhen Love's Around (feat. Syd)10,127,23810,111
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningOutside13,346,88613,325
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningVibez85,576,61985,439
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningSweat19,940,10919,908
ZAYNNobody Is ListeningRiver Road9,279,9549,265
ZAYNNobody Is Listening304,854,979304,364
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x