Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2018

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1PostPost Malonebeerbongs & bentleys9,278,197,2552,308,3979,263,257
2DrakeDrakeScorpion7,590,670,1301,943,5937,578,447
3XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION?7,003,335,0533,550,8136,992,058
4TravisTravis ScottASTROWORLD5,790,217,6302,637,9025,780,894
5JuiceJuice WRLDGoodbye & Good Riddance5,674,443,4643,105,3565,665,306
6ShawnShawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)5,576,770,4581,932,1435,567,790
7Anne-MarieAnne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)4,364,380,9311,326,9884,357,353
8CleanClean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)4,087,788,3581,054,2694,081,206
9JonasJonas BlueBlue4,047,348,647925,8204,040,831
10AlanAlan WalkerDifferent World3,942,456,9071,371,2283,936,108
11LadyLady GagaA Star Is Born Soundtrack3,845,580,8361,626,6003,839,388
12ArianaAriana GrandeSweetener3,656,922,7611,320,4583,651,034
13CardiCardi BInvasion of Privacy3,647,586,887933,7433,641,713
14BadBad BunnyX 100PRE3,561,160,6611,901,8763,555,426
15CamilaCamila CabelloCamila3,228,574,010781,9553,223,375
16VariousVarious ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)3,211,480,8451,526,7403,206,309
17KendrickKendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired By2,966,802,181936,0912,962,025
18DavidDavid Guetta72,888,866,597635,8292,884,215
19LauvLauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)2,856,635,1391,012,3482,852,035
20RitaRita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)2,740,613,619508,8902,736,200
21bennybenny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 22,690,963,3241,415,6872,686,630
22FelixFelix JaehnI2,669,572,971595,3822,665,274
23MigosMigosCulture II2,612,013,444669,9812,607,807
24SebastianSebastian YatraMANTRA2,581,216,612741,7752,577,060
256ix9ine6ix9ineDUMMY BOY2,476,011,128482,3242,472,024
26JJ BalvinVibras2,473,852,191574,6882,469,869
27ZAYNZAYNIcarus Falls2,464,278,330948,8282,460,310
28EminemEminemKamikaze2,413,155,6241,040,1362,409,270
29CharlieCharlie PuthVoicenotes2,408,201,984716,3482,404,324
30ImagineImagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)2,339,819,4761,023,9762,336,052
31BazziBazziCOSMIC2,293,578,485838,9372,289,885
32OzunaOzunaAura2,249,364,099469,0562,245,742
33AA Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN2,216,412,241750,3692,212,843
34BebeBebe RexhaExpectations2,178,618,608618,9892,175,110
3555 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)2,151,486,4251,078,5882,148,022
36Panic!Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked2,091,847,689689,7022,088,479
37BTSBTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'1,988,246,5901,530,7781,985,045
38CalumCalum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)1,987,905,4321,047,5491,984,704
39MalumaMalumaF.A.M.E.1,967,024,506400,7621,963,857
40JojiJojiBALLADS 11,948,304,6131,355,6421,945,167
41KhalidKhalidSuncity1,930,052,739782,3321,926,945
42NickiNicki MinajQueen1,860,565,609548,1971,857,570
43TheThe ChainsmokersSick Boy1,793,208,454405,8581,790,321
44AlecAlec BenjaminNarrated For You1,762,518,3171,422,6721,759,680
45JessJess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)1,757,423,976520,2991,754,594
46TheThe WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,1,732,083,418754,0501,729,294
47SigalaSigalaBrighter Days1,688,344,222377,0371,685,625
48LilLil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 21,669,624,130992,8941,666,936
49MetroMetro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)1,650,520,565941,8341,647,863
50LilLil BabyDrip Harder1,640,161,449706,8941,637,520
51TwentyTwenty One PilotsTrench1,616,403,222660,1941,613,800
52MacMac MillerSwimming1,603,319,5851,183,1771,600,738
532121 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1,550,006,774781,2221,547,511
54MeekMeek MillChampionships1,493,561,432508,5471,491,156
55KYLEKYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)1,459,807,904326,4411,457,457
56J.J. ColeKOD1,423,017,000412,3141,420,726
57KodakKodak BlackDying to Live1,416,712,211446,7311,414,431
58GeorgeGeorge EzraStaying at Tamara's1,416,056,259516,4831,413,776
59MoratMoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)1,352,505,232657,8811,350,327
60MorganMorgan WallenIf I Know Me1,346,042,3671,104,2361,343,875
61AyaAya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)1,334,499,935616,2421,332,351
62A$APA$AP RockyTESTING1,332,999,172774,0111,330,853
63PlayboiPlayboi CartiDie Lit1,321,204,3231,437,7611,319,077
64LilLil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)1,312,664,387391,7981,310,551
656ix9ine6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day1,283,026,148235,1981,280,960
66PisoPiso 21Ubuntu1,267,001,165278,3571,264,961
67LogicLogicBobby Tarantino II1,257,460,926279,4821,255,436
68LilLil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)1,246,144,878356,1391,244,138
69TrippieTrippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIP1,225,419,475626,2751,223,446
70DanDan + ShayDan + Shay1,201,163,142503,0281,199,229
71SkiSki Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEY1,185,506,246743,1431,183,597
72RichRich The KidThe World Is Yours1,175,524,795254,2511,173,632
73LilLil BabyHarder Than Ever1,171,270,683570,6341,169,385
74YNWYNW MellyI AM YOU1,142,871,003605,5901,141,031
75KanyeKanye Westye1,127,357,696717,3681,125,542
76AnuelAnuel AAReal Hasta la Muerte1,119,920,841301,8011,118,117
77CNCOCNCOCNCO1,118,194,031226,3041,116,393
78RaeRae SremmurdSR3MM1,115,114,191202,8331,113,319
79SteveSteve AokiNeon Future III1,079,357,060231,4881,077,619
80ZéZé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe1,075,674,598304,8151,073,942
81XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACIONSKINS1,067,557,660446,0311,065,839
82LittleLittle MixLM5 (Deluxe)1,065,357,886358,3651,063,642
83FutureFutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS1,059,702,449497,5591,057,996
84TrippieTrippie ReddA Love Letter To You 31,052,376,656444,9921,050,682
85SeanSean PaulMad Love The Prequel1,000,362,165551,923998,751
86YBNYBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape984,801,167218,072983,215
87MatomaMatomaOne in a Million945,537,807232,991944,015
88BlocBoyBlocBoy JBSimi944,582,650166,418943,062
89LilLil XanTOTAL XANARCHY924,327,685193,352922,839
90FamousFamous DexDex Meets Dexter911,118,022237,533909,651
91EllaElla MaiElla Mai906,352,638361,413904,893
92TheThe 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online Relationships887,181,374462,560885,753
93GucciGucci ManeEvil Genius879,396,880302,869877,981
94TroyeTroye SivanBloom874,627,300284,493873,219
95SheckSheck WesMUDBOY869,715,079264,652868,315
96WizWiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2868,158,572202,927866,761
97JorjaJorja SmithLost & Found868,053,557366,909866,656
98CastCast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)866,909,215413,273865,513
996LACK6LACKEast Atlanta Love Letter853,841,244339,828852,466
100GIMSGIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)830,260,386298,434828,923
101NachoNachoLa Criatura813,467,707176,600812,158
102YoungBoyYoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)808,578,430282,615807,276
103NAVNAVRECKLESS796,965,583240,992795,682
104BLACKPINKBLACKPINKSQUARE UP793,427,081511,276792,149
105KaceyKacey MusgravesGolden Hour790,220,428539,482788,948
106DominicDominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, Demos787,193,224440,620785,926
107ToryTory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)778,299,920166,655777,047
108ClairoClairodiary 001776,326,676811,125775,077
109JustinJustin TimberlakeMan of the Woods776,195,192155,166774,945
110MelimMelimMelim772,372,413313,660771,129
111DojaDoja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)754,627,125636,047753,412
112LANYLANYMalibu Nights742,191,515359,826740,996
113AngèleAngèleBrol La Suite730,903,423279,879729,726
114RoddyRoddy RicchFeed Tha Streets II721,452,160424,632720,290
115QuavoQuavoQUAVO HUNCHO709,308,704135,192708,166
116KaliKali UchisIsolation707,848,906673,999706,709
117LaurenLauren DaigleLook Up Child706,371,440403,278705,234
118SummerSummer WalkerLast Day Of Summer704,039,295487,026702,906
119WisinWisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"685,604,362193,452684,500
120JorgeJorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)684,723,018162,612683,620
121TheThe NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing680,573,347642,085679,477
122VanceVance JoyNation of Two677,401,112329,828676,310
123KIDSKIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS675,685,014348,034674,597
124NipseyNipsey HussleVictory Lap675,439,141293,085674,351
125GusttavoGusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)675,176,449177,977674,089
126LukasLukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]675,001,087257,143673,914
127KaneKane BrownExperiment Extended660,467,798302,091659,404
128BonezBonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2659,203,354189,618658,142
129JasonJason AldeanRearview Town656,453,249309,249655,396
130AlvaroAlvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)639,305,092180,189638,276
131SiaSiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)638,366,541278,859637,339
132MadisonMadison BeerAs She Pleases637,663,859152,179636,637
133SalmoSalmoPlaylist Live637,468,852187,842636,442
134CapoCapo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)628,554,915157,784627,543
135SHAEDSHAEDMelt (Deluxe)628,466,689348,463627,455
136SferaSfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)598,002,825141,318597,040
137AminéAminéONEPOINTFIVE597,526,062254,815596,564
13888rising88risingHead In The Clouds593,457,534228,307592,502
139BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las Fuerzas580,523,094380,943579,588
140HenriqueHenrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)579,369,891232,815578,437
141RussRussZOO577,466,613187,791576,537
142WhyWhy Don't We8 Letters573,898,915211,283572,975
143YGYGSTAY DANGEROUS572,628,647111,652571,707
144YearsYears & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)569,499,58996,383568,583
145ROSALÍAROSALÍAEl Mal Querer563,946,150231,582563,038
146AlessiaAlessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing549,108,375248,664548,224
147LilLil BabyStreet Gossip546,800,823533,503545,920
148FallFall Out BoyMANIA545,903,905145,130545,025
149CarlosCarlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)542,860,501297,355541,986
150CapitalCapital BraBerlin lebt539,256,524113,271538,388
151BishopBishop BriggsChurch Of Scars530,125,291268,147529,272
152BluefaceBluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)525,058,010143,563524,213
153FiveFive Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)521,331,952179,289520,492
154LilLil YachtyLil Boat 2502,334,513141,190501,526


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)all my friends124,323,471124,123
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)can't leave without it126,990,716126,786
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)break da law41,716,32741,649
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)gun smoke42,374,85242,307
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)monster157,239,625156,986
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1.564,826,67864,722
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)a lot520,091,840519,254
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)4L46,622,41746,547
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)out for the night - part 237,519,31637,459
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)asmr60,866,13160,768
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)a&t33,801,90133,747
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)ball w/o you170,555,245170,281
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)good day20,819,99620,786
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)letter 2 my momma28,063,89128,019
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)out for the night44,289,91044,219
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)pad lock29,904,45829,856
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1,550,006,7741,547,511
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)If Walls Could Talk41,131,78541,066
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Why Won???t You Love Me37,604,27037,544
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Valentine91,970,18791,822
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Ghost Of You165,187,877164,922
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Talk Fast39,217,84239,155
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Youngblood1,244,249,0451,242,245
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Want You Back170,850,813170,576
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Lie To Me107,813,849107,640
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Better Man33,397,92633,344
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Moving Along43,480,38843,410
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Meet You There23,546,54923,509
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Woke Up In Japan24,029,15823,990
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Empty Wallets28,973,48628,927
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)More32,788,54732,736
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Babylon37,318,95637,259
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Monster Among Men29,925,74729,878
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)2,151,486,4252,148,022
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayCHOCOLAT??20,591,63720,558
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayKOODA156,923,348156,671
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayBUBA22,498,45722,462
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayKEKE168,929,105168,657
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day9329,185,71729,139
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGOTTI208,405,120208,070
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayRONDO71,766,91071,651
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGUMMO263,023,379262,600
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayMOOKY16,045,57716,020
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGUMMO - Remix23,783,39623,745
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayBILLY279,730,855279,280
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayDOOWEE22,142,64722,107
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day1,283,026,1481,280,960
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYWAKA114,977,200114,792
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYSTOOPID168,561,691168,290
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYFEFE664,832,951663,762
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYKANGA49,050,00348,971
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYTIC TOC124,257,411124,057
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYWONDO20,346,60820,314
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYFEEFA35,214,37735,158
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYDUMMY25,097,93325,058
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYMAMA122,179,832121,983
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYMALA206,873,407206,540
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYBEBE464,433,644463,686
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYTATI193,213,764192,903
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYKIKA286,972,307286,510
6ix9ineDUMMY BOY2,476,011,1282,472,024
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterLet Her Go42,795,60442,727
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSeasons (feat. Khalid)112,646,379112,465
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterStan27,984,49127,939
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterLoaded Gun33,757,64833,703
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSwitch109,275,862109,100
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSorry32,919,88132,867
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterUnfair29,939,05329,891
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterPretty Little Fears (feat. J. Cole)259,073,495258,656
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterDisconnect25,864,44025,823
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterScripture16,216,94516,191
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterEast Atlanta Love Letter (feat. Future)53,857,74253,771
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterBalenciaga Challenge (feat. Offset)32,964,09132,911
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterNonchalant61,766,43361,667
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterThugger???s Interlude14,779,18014,755
6LACKEast Atlanta Love Letter853,841,244852,466
88risingHead In The CloudsDisrespectin4,422,2304,415
88risingHead In The CloudsLet It Go6,666,6696,656
88risingHead In The CloudsJapan 8810,768,11910,751
88risingHead In The CloudsLover Boy 8816,848,80316,822
88risingHead In The CloudsPlans (feat. Vory)16,478,05916,452
88risingHead In The CloudsLa Cienega37,377,06237,317
88risingHead In The CloudsWarpaint22,518,87522,483
88risingHead In The CloudsHead In The Clouds57,418,32357,326
88risingHead In The CloudsRed Rubies8,386,1158,373
88risingHead In The CloudsHistory104,913,564104,745
88risingHead In The CloudsSwimming Pool3,999,3383,993
88risingHead In The CloudsNothing Wrong (feat. Goldlink)3,216,0433,211
88risingHead In The CloudsBeam (feat. Playboi Carti)6,835,1666,824
88risingHead In The CloudsI Want In6,597,7746,587
88risingHead In The CloudsPeach Jam40,102,11640,038
88risingHead In The CloudsMidsummer Madness240,624,771240,237
88risingHead In The CloudsPoolside Manor6,284,5076,274
88risingHead In The Clouds593,457,534592,502
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBosses and Workers (feat. Don Q and Trap Manny)22,732,21722,696
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNStartender (feat. Offset and Tyga)220,299,961219,945
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBillie Jean19,262,35519,231
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNNeed a Best Friend (feat. Lil Quee and Quando Rondo)22,323,09422,287
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNJust Like Me (feat. Young Thug)93,472,10893,322
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNVoices in My Head28,032,28827,987
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNI Did It22,717,73122,681
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNLove Drugs and Sex73,053,09572,935
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSavage36,674,71336,616
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSwervin (feat. 6ix9ine)640,172,696639,142
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSkeezers52,284,14652,200
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNDemons and Angels (feat. Juice WRLD)170,418,586170,144
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNUptown / Bustdown (feat. PnB Rock and Lil Durk)25,053,62425,013
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNLook Back at It514,014,530513,187
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNThe Reaper22,707,98622,671
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNCome Closer (feat. Queen Naija)79,716,51979,588
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN4 Min Convo (Favorite Song)35,329,11035,272
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNPull Up (feat. NAV)62,571,23062,470
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBeasty30,681,57530,632
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNOdee44,894,67744,822
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN2,216,412,2412,212,843
A$AP RockyTESTINGKids Turned Out Fine45,390,59745,318
A$AP RockyTESTINGBlack Tux, White Collar17,500,94317,473
A$AP RockyTESTINGFukk Sleep (feat. FKA twigs)137,544,198137,323
A$AP RockyTESTINGChanges26,811,15626,768
A$AP RockyTESTINGHun43rd28,505,31228,459
A$AP RockyTESTINGCALLDROPS (feat. Kodak Black)25,750,46725,709
A$AP RockyTESTINGPurity (feat. Frank Ocean)80,576,23880,446
A$AP RockyTESTINGA$AP Forever REMIX (feat. Moby, T.I. & Kid Cudi)75,073,41774,953
A$AP RockyTESTINGTony Tone49,383,22149,304
A$AP RockyTESTINGDistorted Records30,486,30430,437
A$AP RockyTESTINGGunz N Butter (feat. Juicy J)39,421,89439,358
A$AP RockyTESTINGOG Beeper32,127,62132,076
A$AP RockyTESTINGBuck Shots33,897,49033,843
A$AP RockyTESTINGBrotha Man (feat. French Montana)18,796,21618,766
A$AP RockyTESTINGPraise The Lord (Da Shine) (feat. Skepta)691,734,098690,620
A$AP RockyTESTING1,332,999,1721,330,853
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldFaded (Interlude)17,138,89117,111
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLost Control106,988,070106,816
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLily240,785,884240,398
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDiamond Heart213,665,074213,321
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldAll Falls Down (feat. Juliander)448,515,326447,793
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldSing Me to Sleep309,991,690309,493
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDo It All for You29,749,01829,701
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldAlone516,529,192515,697
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDifferent World (feat. CORSAK)80,275,27580,146
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldInterlude18,606,79618,577
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldFaded1,454,770,8131,452,428
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLonely (feat. IS??K & Omar Noir)34,135,00134,080
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDarkside403,796,918403,147
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldIntro23,037,19223,000
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldI Don't Wanna Go44,471,76744,400
Alan WalkerDifferent World3,942,456,9073,936,108
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouAnnabelle's Homework26,761,25226,718
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouGotta Be A Reason29,600,22029,553
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouIf I Killed Someone For You88,804,79288,662
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouSwim27,999,65427,955
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouSteve22,476,80822,441
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouLet Me Down Slowly878,943,701877,528
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouOutrunning Karma74,381,41674,262
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouDeath Of A Hero38,136,65138,075
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouWater Fountain235,957,652235,578
Alec BenjaminNarrated For You199437,976,90537,916
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouBoy In The Bubble119,725,257119,532
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouIf We Have Each Other181,754,009181,461
Alec BenjaminNarrated For You1,762,518,3171,759,680
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGirl Next Door5,873,1135,864
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingComfortable7,698,2757,686
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingNot Today30,115,36530,067
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingEasier Said4,824,7184,817
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingI Don't Want To9,695,1539,680
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingMy Kind5,692,4995,683
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingA Little More55,683,46155,594
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingNintendo Game6,421,4876,411
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGrowing Pains71,003,20870,889
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingWherever I Live5,678,5415,669
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingOut Of Love276,503,243276,058
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGrowing Pains (Reprise)2,669,5082,665
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingAll We Know5,393,1975,385
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing7 Days8,442,6888,429
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingTrust My Lonely53,413,91953,328
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing549,108,375548,224
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Lo Mismo18,364,90618,335
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Fuego (feat. Nico Santos)6,781,6026,771
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Yo Contigo, T?? Conmigo - The Gong Gong Song / El Tema De La Pel??cula "Gru 3 Mi Villano Favorito"94,330,55394,179
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Bonita3,866,0353,860
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Au Au Au2,163,8412,160
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)No Te Vayas2,322,8012,319
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Te Quiero Lento6,493,1386,483
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Hist??rico6,426,6456,416
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Veneno1,894,8211,892
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Ella11,087,13211,069
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Libertad64,828,28464,724
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Let It All Go (feat. Alvaro Soler)3,279,2573,274
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Taro717,676717
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Puebla7,270,0977,258
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Loca45,231,85845,159
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Cintura283,444,354282,988
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Cintura (feat. Flo Rida & Tini) - Remix79,151,19479,024
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Ni??o Perdido1,650,8981,648
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)639,305,092638,276
AminéONEPOINTFIVESTFU26,243,5696,234
AminéONEPOINTFIVEDAPPERDAN (feat. G Herbo)8,522,3748,509
AminéONEPOINTFIVESHINE56,944,65556,853
AminéONEPOINTFIVERATCHET SATURN GIRL27,379,17727,335
AminéONEPOINTFIVEDR. WHOEVER29,859,05029,811
AminéONEPOINTFIVESUGARPARENTS (feat. Rico Nasty)8,674,8528,661
AminéONEPOINTFIVECANTU10,925,81610,908
AminéONEPOINTFIVETOGETHER29,887,08929,839
AminéONEPOINTFIVEWHY?15,673,38415,648
AminéONEPOINTFIVEHICCUP (feat. Gunna)12,629,79512,609
AminéONEPOINTFIVECHINGY10,032,16610,016
AminéONEPOINTFIVEREEL IT IN337,420,165336,877
AminéONEPOINTFIVEBLACKJACK43,333,97043,264
AminéONEPOINTFIVE597,526,062596,564
AngèleBrol La SuiteTout oublier100,511,206100,349
AngèleBrol La SuiteFlemme25,858,21225,817
AngèleBrol La SuiteInsomnies10,521,55510,505
AngèleBrol La SuiteLa thune51,721,96051,639
AngèleBrol La SuiteLes matins25,277,41725,237
AngèleBrol La SuiteTu me regardes21,052,36221,018
AngèleBrol La SuitePerdus23,809,45823,771
AngèleBrol La SuiteQue du love9,113,8099,099
AngèleBrol La SuiteNombreux24,629,91724,590
AngèleBrol La SuiteLa loi de Murphy35,586,45835,529
AngèleBrol La SuiteTa reine - Version orchestrale6,338,8406,329
AngèleBrol La SuiteBalance ton quoi118,039,542117,849
AngèleBrol La SuiteJ'entends11,795,30111,776
AngèleBrol La SuiteFlou55,099,87055,011
AngèleBrol La SuiteVictime des r??seaux19,378,51719,347
AngèleBrol La SuiteTa reine58,002,69257,909
AngèleBrol La SuiteJalousie37,709,73037,649
AngèleBrol La SuiteJe veux tes yeux30,515,29930,466
AngèleBrol La SuiteOui ou non65,941,27865,835
AngèleBrol La Suite730,903,423729,726
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Ciao Adios255,589,614255,178
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Don't Leave Me Alone (feat. Anne-Marie)253,396,599252,989
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Bad Girlfriend42,440,53742,372
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Heavy50,394,70350,314
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)20021,025,290,0061,023,639
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Peak - Stripped13,673,70913,652
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)1,140,111,7491,138,276
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Cry10,215,27510,199
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Machine6,771,0226,760
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Then64,454,61064,351
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Used to Love You6,772,4136,762
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Alarm324,550,548324,028
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Some People4,507,4594,500
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)FRIENDS1,107,354,5781,105,571
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Can I Get Your Number12,405,78012,386
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Trigger23,804,58123,766
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Breathing Fire7,068,8717,057
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Perfect15,578,87715,554
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)4,364,380,9314,357,353
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteQuiere Beber292,938,021292,466
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteT?? No Lo Amas41,825,17941,758
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteNa' Nuevo56,819,62856,728
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteEspina39,434,04739,371
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteModo de Avi??n39,717,43039,653
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuertePensando en Ti67,691,72667,583
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteHip??crita251,658,413251,253
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteYeezy59,316,95159,221
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteBrindemos126,713,745126,510
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteTe Necesito37,379,56837,319
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteBandolera56,600,02256,509
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteNaturaleza49,826,11149,746
Anuel AAReal Hasta la Muerte1,119,920,8411,118,117
Ariana GrandeSweetenerthe light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)121,285,569121,090
Ariana GrandeSweetenerraindrops (an angel cried)98,832,11498,673
Ariana GrandeSweetenereverytime163,177,920162,915
Ariana GrandeSweetenerpete davidson99,420,35199,260
Ariana GrandeSweetenergoodnight n go152,001,124151,756
Ariana GrandeSweetenerR.E.M140,404,636140,179
Ariana GrandeSweetenerno tears left to cry1,040,396,1851,038,721
Ariana GrandeSweetenerbetter off104,728,919104,560
Ariana GrandeSweetenerborderline (feat. Missy Elliott)56,976,65656,885
Ariana GrandeSweetenerblazed (feat. Pharrell Williams)52,543,43552,459
Ariana GrandeSweetenerbreathin506,839,130506,023
Ariana GrandeSweetenerGod is a woman744,762,218743,563
Ariana GrandeSweetenersuccessful110,312,229110,135
Ariana GrandeSweetenersweetener173,270,378172,991
Ariana GrandeSweetenerget well soon91,971,89791,824
Ariana GrandeSweetener3,656,922,7613,651,034
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Pookie149,408,659149,168
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)??a fait mal19,064,30519,034
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Djadja334,156,930333,619
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Djadja (feat. Maluma) - Remix285,655,989285,196
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)La dot62,702,21962,601
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Oula24,313,79624,275
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Copines210,757,063210,418
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Soldat22,031,30921,996
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Gangster15,611,82915,587
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Sucette (feat. Niska)40,084,17940,020
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Whine Up18,098,22818,069
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Dans ma bulle8,768,1038,754
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Claqu??11,568,55511,550
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Faya14,473,93914,451
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Pompom24,726,16224,686
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Gang (feat. Davido)12,630,50312,610
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Sucette (feat. Niska) - Remix3,704,4943,699
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Idiot9,048,2649,034
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)40%67,695,40967,586
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)1,334,499,9351,332,351
Bad BunnyX 100PRELa Romana221,260,809220,905
Bad BunnyX 100PRENI BIEN NI MAL316,331,585315,822
Bad BunnyX 100PREEstamos Bien299,508,482299,026
Bad BunnyX 100PRESi Estuvi??semos Juntos370,681,615370,085
Bad BunnyX 100PREMIA978,110,530976,535
Bad BunnyX 100PRESer Bichote70,383,20970,270
Bad BunnyX 100PRESolo de Mi303,908,485303,419
Bad BunnyX 100PREOtra Noche en Miami230,592,568230,221
Bad BunnyX 100PRE200 Mph128,995,371128,788
Bad BunnyX 100PRECuando Perriabas112,142,985111,962
Bad BunnyX 100PRETenemos Que Hablar74,594,47674,474
Bad BunnyX 100PREComo Antes92,171,26992,023
Bad BunnyX 100PRECaro203,568,915203,241
Bad BunnyX 100PRE??Quien Tu Eres?79,407,07679,279
Bad BunnyX 100PRERLNDT79,503,28679,375
Bad BunnyX 100PRE3,561,160,6613,555,426
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasLas Calles De Mi Rancho11,276,85811,259
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasPor Siempre Mi Amor64,419,76464,316
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasPor Mi No Te Detengas118,064,263117,874
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasEl Cocodrilo8,881,9208,868
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasSi Cruzas La Puerta19,386,06919,355
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasComo Dejo De Quererte22,575,71622,539
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasPrefiero Perderte14,687,42414,664
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasLa Sacamos Del Estadio16,050,94516,025
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasMejor Me Alejo108,352,335108,178
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasSe Podria Decir30,494,93530,446
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasParte De Mi Porte10,670,40810,653
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasDe Una Vez16,634,80516,608
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasNo Te Imaginas20,236,83820,204
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasVerme Brillar13,853,09913,831
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasHace Un Mes16,025,91516,000
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las FuerzasNo Elegi Conocerte88,911,80088,769
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaCon Todas Las Fuerzas580,523,094579,588
BazziCOSMICGone34,837,33034,781
BazziCOSMICSomebody18,414,69018,385
BazziCOSMICHonest118,600,288118,409
BazziCOSMICFantasy137,360,604137,139
BazziCOSMICMirror20,803,48620,770
BazziCOSMICStar66,992,53066,885
BazziCOSMICCartier30,032,10029,984
BazziCOSMICSoarin33,701,56433,647
BazziCOSMICBeautiful255,407,038254,996
BazziCOSMICMyself212,368,791212,027
BazziCOSMICDreams87,380,10787,239
BazziCOSMICChanged25,794,07525,753
BazziCOSMICBRB20,787,79920,754
BazziCOSMIC3:15169,327,730169,055
BazziCOSMICWhy222,211,187221,853
BazziCOSMICMine839,559,166838,207
BazziCOSMIC2,293,578,4852,289,885
Bebe RexhaExpectationsI'm a Mess516,826,797515,995
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSteady (feat. Tory Lanez)13,841,94213,820
Bebe RexhaExpectationsGrace12,568,54512,548
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSelf Control51,162,58951,080
Bebe RexhaExpectationsShining Star8,246,4308,233
Bebe RexhaExpectations2 Souls on Fire (feat. Quavo)46,636,16646,561
Bebe RexhaExpectationsI Got You325,095,874324,572
Bebe RexhaExpectationsMine6,921,3186,910
Bebe RexhaExpectationsFerrari35,844,74035,787
Bebe RexhaExpectationsMeant to Be (feat. Florida Georgia Line)1,063,774,4171,062,061
Bebe RexhaExpectationsDon't Get Any Closer7,524,4107,512
Bebe RexhaExpectationsPillow7,006,0026,995
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSad8,199,9288,187
Bebe RexhaExpectationsKnees74,969,45074,849
Bebe RexhaExpectations2,178,618,6082,175,110
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Unlearn (with Gracie Abrams)20,318,82220,286
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Lost (with 6 Dogs)357,556357
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Care (with Omar Apollo)877,138876
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Break My Heart (feat. Ryan Beatty)2,851,5102,847
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Roses (with Juice WRLD feat. Brendon Urie)359,056,988358,479
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Real Shit (with benny blanco)72,772,55472,655
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy)69,076,85268,966
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2More/Diamond Ring (feat. Ty Dolla $ign & 6LACK)6,051,6126,042
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Graduation (with Juice WRLD)243,734,224243,342
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2I Found You (with Calvin Harris)170,941,547170,666
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Just For Us Pt. 22,727,1072,723
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Lonely (with benny blanco)488,301,736487,515
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Eastside (with Halsey & Khalid)1,219,433,2471,217,470
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Better to Lie (with Jesse & Swae Lee)34,462,43134,407
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 22,690,963,3242,686,630
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsWater5,662,2865,653
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsWild Horses47,523,18247,447
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsWhite Flag52,672,23852,587
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsDream28,125,91128,081
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsTempt My Trouble10,961,28610,944
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsRiver341,611,849341,062
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsLyin'8,260,5018,247
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsHallowed Ground6,894,2566,883
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsHi-Lo (Hollow)12,071,05912,052
Bishop BriggsChurch Of ScarsThe Fire16,342,72316,316
Bishop BriggsChurch Of Scars530,125,291529,272
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPSee U Later83,816,94183,682
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPReally96,007,73295,853
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPDDU-DU DDU-DU419,604,943418,929
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPForever Young193,997,465193,685
BLACKPINKSQUARE UP793,427,081792,149
BlocBoy JBSimiWait812,902812
BlocBoy JBSimiNo Velcro2,710,6452,706
BlocBoy JBSimiFeature683,460682
BlocBoy JBSimiTurnt Up1,992,7591,990
BlocBoy JBSimiMexico1,194,2001,192
BlocBoy JBSimiMamacita1,736,5491,734
BlocBoy JBSimiShoot28,502,16828,456
BlocBoy JBSimiOutro711,729711
BlocBoy JBSimiGood Day838,658837
BlocBoy JBSimiLeft Hand1,126,8821,125
BlocBoy JBSimiAsian Bitch (feat. Moneybagg Yo)1,776,3751,774
BlocBoy JBSimiNike Swoosh (feat. YG)2,713,8852,710
BlocBoy JBSimiNo Chorus, Pt. 111,135,3381,134
BlocBoy JBSimiLeft Right608,300607
BlocBoy JBSimiRover 2.0 (feat. 21 Savage)72,624,93972,508
BlocBoy JBSimiStraight Drop643,981643
BlocBoy JBSimiLook Alive (feat. Drake)815,635,395814,322
BlocBoy JBSimiNun of Dat (feat. Lil Pump)9,134,4859,120
BlocBoy JBSimi944,582,650943,062
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Only Fans936,914935
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Put It In Her Face3,356,3413,351
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Pinocchio (Remix)3,406,1943,401
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Traphouse2,076,9792,074
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Hocus Pocus3,023,1553,018
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Baby13,974,35713,952
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Famous Cryp5,263,6845,255
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Dead Locs23,137,03123,100
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Fucced Em12,052,17612,033
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Thotiana (Remix)85,933,39885,795
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Finesse the Beat6,116,7166,107
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Freak Bitch13,300,18013,279
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Yea Yea4,972,3304,964
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Respect My Cryppin??? (Remix)5,414,6725,406
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Dead Locs, Pt. 28,161,3988,148
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Uncle Philips3,156,5493,151
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Thotiana320,692,750320,176
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Outside (Remix)1,936,9741,934
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)First Mission2,485,6372,482
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)Tour5,660,5755,651
BluefaceFamous Cryp (Reloaded)525,058,010524,213
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2MDMA23,147,20923,110
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Prophezeit14,264,28814,241
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Krimineller17,292,24217,264
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Nummer unterdr??ckt55,124,62455,036
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Alien25,370,83725,330
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Von ihnen gelernt19,890,91419,859
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Kokain109,436,814109,261
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Risiko72,238,00972,122
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Prominent30,298,75030,250
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2500 PS187,911,545187,609
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Ja Mann!27,950,92727,906
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 210026,119,25226,077
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Nein16,508,74316,482
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Kompanie26,910,77526,867
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Intro6,738,4256,728
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2659,203,354658,142
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Paradise89,222,00789,078
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Airplane pt.2196,034,417195,719
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Magic Shop196,919,271196,602
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'13434073,287,74373,170
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'FAKE LOVE464,195,750463,448
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'The Truth Untold229,883,433229,513
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'So What111,941,201111,761
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Anpanman205,613,707205,283
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Outro: Tear121,029,630120,835
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Love Maze122,978,115122,780
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Intro: Singularity177,141,316176,856
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'1,988,246,5901,985,045
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Dancing On My Own804,871,139803,575
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)White Christmas - 1 Mic 1 Take/Live From Abbey Road Studios1,105,5261,104
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Won???t Let You Down6,933,6256,922
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Only You8,977,7998,963
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)You Are The Reason - Duet Version152,628,247152,382
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Come Back Home15,706,41715,681
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)If Our Love Is Wrong25,548,85725,508
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Hotel Room8,478,6778,465
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Rhythm Inside34,637,77234,582
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Stop Myself (Only Human)8,062,9458,050
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)What I Miss Most21,183,10121,149
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Good To You6,032,7996,023
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)No Matter What107,149,110106,977
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Need To Know26,994,83226,951
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Give Me Something9,621,8519,606
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Not Dark Yet5,552,8485,544
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Sore Eyes4,077,3174,071
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Dancing On My Own - Ti??sto Remix102,585,378102,420
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)You Are The Reason637,757,192636,730
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)1,987,905,4321,984,704
Camila CabelloCamilaNever Be the Same - Radio Edit653,291,542652,240
Camila CabelloCamilaIn the Dark51,610,87351,528
Camila CabelloCamilaHavana (feat. Young Thug)1,655,642,3041,652,976
Camila CabelloCamilaInto It51,317,04551,234
Camila CabelloCamilaReal Friends202,484,091202,158
Camila CabelloCamilaAll These Years109,581,795109,405
Camila CabelloCamilaShe Loves Control194,845,701194,532
Camila CabelloCamilaInside Out40,290,11840,225
Camila CabelloCamilaSomething's Gotta Give101,593,856101,430
Camila CabelloCamilaConsequences167,916,685167,646
Camila CabelloCamila3,228,574,0103,223,375
Capital BraBerlin lebtPacken5,251,4465,243
Capital BraBerlin lebtBallert7,481,0567,469
Capital BraBerlin lebt5 Songs in einer Nacht - Instrumental628,370627
Capital BraBerlin lebtJa Bra 23,472,4223,467
Capital BraBerlin lebtWann dann42,818,62742,750
Capital BraBerlin lebtDarby - Instrumental426,668426
Capital BraBerlin lebtBaba Flow - Instrumental397,922397
Capital BraBerlin lebtPacken - Instrumental352,977352
Capital BraBerlin lebtPanzer, Tiger - Instrumental445,990445
Capital BraBerlin lebtKennzeichen B-TK46,891,96146,816
Capital BraBerlin lebtGlaub mir6,578,2756,568
Capital BraBerlin lebtDealer4,644,6694,637
Capital BraBerlin lebtRolli von Pablo3,638,0603,632
Capital BraBerlin lebtGlaub mir - Instrumental364,052363
Capital BraBerlin lebtMeine Welt5,309,3395,301
Capital BraBerlin lebtWas wollen die2,467,9272,464
Capital BraBerlin lebtNeymar - Instrumental934,288933
Capital BraBerlin lebtBerlin lebt - Instrumental1,637,1711,635
Capital BraBerlin lebtOne Night Stand91,456,96291,310
Capital BraBerlin lebtJa Bra 2 - Instrumental344,732344
Capital BraBerlin lebtGiselle B??nchen - Instrumental12,585,91812,566
Capital BraBerlin lebtPanzer, Tiger9,501,8399,487
Capital BraBerlin lebtOne Night Stand - Instrumental445,669445
Capital BraBerlin lebtNeymar123,299,163123,101
Capital BraBerlin lebtBaba Flow5,420,9385,412
Capital BraBerlin lebtBerlin lebt62,031,16661,931
Capital BraBerlin lebtAnders als die - Instrumental5,317,8535,309
Capital BraBerlin lebtWann dann - Instrumental391,377391
Capital BraBerlin lebtMeine Welt - Instrumental369,386369
Capital BraBerlin lebtGutes Herz13,542,69713,521
Capital BraBerlin lebtDarby13,093,55013,072
Capital BraBerlin lebtKennzeichen B-TK - Instrumental1,087,9201,086
Capital BraBerlin lebtBallert - Instrumental432,791432
Capital BraBerlin lebtWas wollen die - Instrumental316,597316
Capital BraBerlin lebtDealer - Instrumental334,272334
Capital BraBerlin lebt5 Songs in einer Nacht64,527,33864,423
Capital BraBerlin lebtGutes Herz - Instrumental532,095531
Capital BraBerlin lebtRolli von Pablo - Instrumental483,041482
Capital BraBerlin lebt539,256,524538,388
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Uno squillo70,314,06570,201
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)J$ JP10,705,09010,688
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Coup??18,360,24918,331
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)NewJeans19,527,88319,496
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Interlude (Ora ?? la mia ora)21,173,80521,140
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Giovane fuoriclasse69,735,83269,624
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Billets (feat. Ninho)38,814,00938,752
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Forte e chiaro29,178,37229,131
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Come me23,716,56423,678
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)RATATA19,222,16419,191
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Taxi9,701,1989,686
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Tesla (feat. Sfera Ebbasta & DrefGold)108,358,822108,184
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Gi?? da me28,721,15528,675
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Vabbene26,702,27626,659
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Ne ?? valsa la pena (feat. Ghali)61,353,88661,255
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)2020,648,01520,615
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Nike Boy15,377,34115,353
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Non cambier?? mai36,944,18936,885
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)628,554,915627,543
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBest Life (feat. Chance The Rapper)82,122,15681,990
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyShe Bad80,510,14980,381
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBartier Cardi (feat. 21 Savage)356,155,790355,582
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBickenhead68,924,84968,814
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyI Do (feat. SZA)167,608,798167,339
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyMoney Bag67,455,29567,347
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyDrip (feat. Migos)163,018,474162,756
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBe Careful256,582,084256,169
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyI Like It1,281,276,3621,279,213
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyRing (feat. Kehlani)183,971,235183,675
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBodak Yellow726,122,908724,954
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyThru Your Phone138,387,979138,165
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyGet Up 1075,450,80875,329
Cardi BInvasion of Privacy3,647,586,8873,641,713
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Ser??a M??s F??cil53,321,77653,236
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Ser??a M??s F??cil (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road7,466,3727,454
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Regr??same Mi Coraz??n (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road5,784,7455,775
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Bendita Tu Vida13,323,26713,302
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Te Amo Hoy (feat. Vanesa Mart??n)16,919,74416,892
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Regr??same Mi Coraz??n68,053,34267,944
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Recu??rdame73,818,16973,699
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Te Esperaba87,703,96687,563
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Volver?? (En Vivo) (feat. Tommy Torres) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road5,247,8585,239
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Bendita Tu Vida (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road4,775,2444,768
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Amo Mi Locura (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road4,362,7134,356
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)La Luna del Cielo13,149,12513,128
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Me Muero (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road7,921,0597,908
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Te Esperaba (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road8,554,9508,541
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Te Amo Hoy (En Vivo) (feat. Vanesa Mart??n) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road5,829,3725,820
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)La Luna del Cielo (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road5,281,2065,273
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Me Muero114,981,106114,796
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)S??gueme8,871,5108,857
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Amo Mi Locura10,921,16910,904
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Grito de Guerra (En Vivo) - Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road4,464,4754,457
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Volver?? (feat. Tommy Torres)10,908,07510,891
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)Grito de Guerra11,201,25811,183
Carlos RiveraGuerra (+ Sessions Recorded at Abbey Road)542,860,501541,986
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Day Before You Came16,378,18216,352
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Name Of The Game - Singalong Version280,230280
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I've Been Waiting For You - Singalong Version314,316314
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Kisses Of Fire20,303,69920,271
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Kisses Of Fire - Singalong Version89,75990
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I've Been Waiting For You43,584,86443,515
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Waterloo - Singalong Version320,389320
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Super Trouper51,762,91551,680
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Angel Eyes61,385,06261,286
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Mamma Mia - Singalong Version334,833334
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Super Trouper - Singalong Version472,383472
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Fernando - Singalong Version105,873106
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Knowing Me, Knowing You38,112,52638,051
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Have A Dream37,518,76637,458
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)One Of Us53,989,07253,902
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Angel Eyes - Singalong Version349,343349
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Knowing Me, Knowing You - Singalong Version107,335107
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Have A Dream - Singalong Version117,404117
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Mamma Mia68,658,22568,548
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Why Did It Have To Be Me? - Singalong Version221,821221
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Andante, Andante - Singalong Version137,439137
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Fernando55,261,71855,173
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Day Before You Came - Singalong Version81,29281
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)My Love, My Life - Singalong Version503,716503
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Dancing Queen47,292,35047,216
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)One Of Us - Singalong Version429,729429
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Dancing Queen - Singalong Version390,934390
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)When I Kissed The Teacher76,652,22776,529
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Why Did It Have To Be Me?70,134,96170,022
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Andante, Andante59,527,86459,432
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Wonder (Departure)24,467,26924,428
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Wonder (Departure) - Singalong Version124,326124
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Name Of The Game34,843,79734,788
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)When I Kissed The Teacher - Singalong Version416,160415
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Waterloo63,823,00863,720
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)My Love, My Life38,415,42838,354
Cast Of Mamma Mia The MovieMamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)866,909,215865,513
Charlie PuthVoicenotesChange (feat. James Taylor)44,931,33544,859
Charlie PuthVoicenotesDone for Me (feat. Kehlani)208,051,317207,716
Charlie PuthVoicenotesSomebody Told Me20,329,59620,297
Charlie PuthVoicenotesPatient93,364,60293,214
Charlie PuthVoicenotesThrough It All16,205,30616,179
Charlie PuthVoicenotesAttention1,219,286,2871,217,323
Charlie PuthVoicenotesIf You Leave Me Now (feat. Boyz II Men)41,174,28941,108
Charlie PuthVoicenotesLA Girls31,577,63631,527
Charlie PuthVoicenotesThe Way I Am129,427,684129,219
Charlie PuthVoicenotesSlow It Down24,737,09724,697
Charlie PuthVoicenotesHow Long518,289,788517,455
Charlie PuthVoicenotesBOY35,476,55335,419
Charlie PuthVoicenotesEmpty Cups25,350,49425,310
Charlie PuthVoicenotes2,408,201,9842,404,324
Clairodiary 001Pretty Girl264,253,709263,828
Clairodiary 0014EVER137,093,871136,873
Clairodiary 001How - demo33,952,08433,897
Clairodiary 001B.O.M.D.15,395,91915,371
Clairodiary 001Flaming Hot Cheetos210,489,911210,151
Clairodiary 001Hello?115,141,182114,956
Clairodiary 001776,326,676775,077
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)I Miss You (feat. Julia Michaels)553,425,842552,535
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Nowhere (feat. Rita Ora & KYLE)6,320,1316,310
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Should've Known Better (feat. Anne-Marie)11,332,26911,314
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)1,140,111,7491,138,276
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)In Us I Believe (feat. ALMA)4,481,4264,474
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Solo (feat. Demi Lovato)865,778,970864,385
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Playboy Style (feat. Charli XCX & Bhad Bhabie)15,525,21115,500
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Mama (feat. Ellie Goulding)96,461,70896,306
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Beautiful (feat. DaVido & Love Ssega)3,329,4973,324
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Tears (feat. Louisa Johnson)187,780,261187,478
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)We Were Just Kids (feat. Craig David & Kirsten Joy)7,227,7297,216
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Baby (feat. MARINA & Luis Fonsi)140,966,259140,739
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Last Goodbye (feat. Tove Styrke & Stefflon Don)4,961,6624,954
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Symphony (feat. Zara Larsson)1,035,192,0871,033,525
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Out at Night (feat. KYLE & Big Boi)10,174,62710,158
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)24 Hours (feat. Yasmin Green)4,718,9304,711
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)4,087,788,3584,081,206
CNCOCNCOMi Medicina45,976,86145,903
CNCOCNCOEstoy Enamorado de Ti10,189,63010,173
CNCOCNCOHey DJ393,106,865392,474
CNCOCNCOSe Vuelve Loca79,254,64879,127
CNCOCNCOFiesta en Mi Casa15,284,24915,260
CNCOCNCODemu??strame8,062,8888,050
CNCOCNCOS??lo Yo33,873,99533,819
CNCOCNCOReggaet??n Lento (Remix)302,773,072302,286
CNCOCNCOMala Actitud7,834,7707,822
CNCOCNCOFan Enamorada6,051,7326,042
CNCOCNCONo Me Sueltes8,232,1908,219
CNCOCNCONoche Inolvidable9,066,2279,052
CNCOCNCOBonita35,647,84035,590
CNCOCNCOMamita162,839,064162,577
CNCOCNCO1,118,194,0311,116,393
Dan + ShayDan + ShayAll To Myself189,681,477189,376
Dan + ShayDan + ShayStupid Love17,443,16917,415
Dan + ShayDan + ShayMy Side of the Fence21,747,35521,712
Dan + ShayDan + ShaySpeechless366,009,447365,420
Dan + ShayDan + ShayWhat Keeps You Up At Night28,736,50628,690
Dan + ShayDan + ShayAlone Together40,771,94040,706
Dan + ShayDan + ShayTequila439,437,744438,730
Dan + ShayDan + ShayKeeping Score (feat. Kelly Clarkson)57,580,14257,487
Dan + ShayDan + ShayMake or Break15,291,42815,267
Dan + ShayDan + ShayNo Such Thing12,243,21512,223
Dan + ShayDan + ShayIsland Time12,220,71912,201
Dan + ShayDan + Shay1,201,163,1421,199,229
David Guetta7Say My Name444,243,993443,529
David Guetta7Back and Forth2,673,3292,669
David Guetta7Just a Little More Love (feat. Chris Willis) - Jack Back 2018 Remix6,327,9886,318
David Guetta7Inferno3,762,8133,757
David Guetta7Overtone3,864,5363,858
David Guetta7Drive (feat. Delilah Montagu)61,383,91761,285
David Guetta7Freedom6,060,9736,051
David Guetta72U (feat. Justin Bieber)698,095,870696,972
David Guetta7Let It Be Me (feat. Ava Max)106,501,711106,330
David Guetta7What 2 Say1,889,1421,886
David Guetta7Don't Leave Me Alone (feat. Anne-Marie)253,396,599252,989
David Guetta7Afterglow1,947,9821,945
David Guetta7Orion1,587,3251,585
David Guetta7Blame It on Love (feat. Madison Beer)12,831,16212,810
David Guetta7Like I Do404,319,213403,668
David Guetta7Reach For Me3,202,8033,198
David Guetta7Grenade3,276,4753,271
David Guetta7Battle (feat. Faouzia)12,312,20012,292
David Guetta7Goodbye (feat. Nicki Minaj & Willy William)244,527,594244,134
David Guetta7Motto (feat. Lil Uzi Vert, G-Eazy & Mally Mall)9,116,0869,101
David Guetta7Think Think Think1,860,5071,858
David Guetta7She Knows How to Love Me (feat. Jess Glynne & Stefflon Don)12,122,48212,103
David Guetta7Light Headed7,508,2157,496
David Guetta7Flames549,632,898548,748
David Guetta7Para que te quedes (feat. J. Balvin)19,337,13919,306
David Guetta7Pelican7,130,7037,119
David Guetta7I'm That Bitch (feat. Saweetie)9,952,9429,937
David Guetta72,888,866,5972,884,215
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)MOOO!72,401,13172,285
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Game9,558,9989,544
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Wine Pon You (feat. Konshens)21,167,73721,134
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Tia Tamera (feat. Rico Nasty)141,975,884141,747
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Down Low5,492,5795,484
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Fancy12,854,14012,833
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)All Nighter5,764,7785,755
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Wild Beach9,033,1599,019
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Roll With Us20,873,17320,840
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Juicy106,810,700106,639
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Candy215,503,726215,157
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Go To Town84,987,99584,851
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Cookie Jar16,549,08416,522
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Casual14,135,61214,113
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Body Language11,685,72811,667
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Morning Light5,832,7015,823
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)754,627,125753,412
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosSocks12,099,08712,080
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosShe Wants My Money40,798,67040,733
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosKing of Everything21,342,66721,308
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, Demos3 Nights621,546,168620,545
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosFalling Asleep4,301,0594,294
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosBatshit2,762,6912,758
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosWestcoast Collective19,892,44319,860
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, DemosBabydoll64,450,43964,347
Dominic FikeDon't Forget About Me, Demos787,193,224785,926
DrakeScorpionMarch 1451,404,55151,322
DrakeScorpionNonstop792,663,560791,387
DrakeScorpion8 Out Of 10102,692,683102,527
DrakeScorpionPeak78,695,75778,569
DrakeScorpionCan???t Take A Joke155,176,461154,927
DrakeScorpionIs There More66,612,51566,505
DrakeScorpionIn My Feelings1,162,748,9881,160,877
DrakeScorpionFinesse149,052,437148,812
DrakeScorpionSurvival101,898,682101,735
DrakeScorpionNice For What949,051,213947,523
DrakeScorpionAfter Dark (feat. Static Major & Ty Dolla $ign)95,695,49995,541
DrakeScorpionI'm Upset350,987,685350,422
DrakeScorpionElevate136,240,837136,021
DrakeScorpionThat???s How You Feel98,092,07597,934
DrakeScorpionFinal Fantasy63,913,81363,811
DrakeScorpionJaded117,562,070117,373
DrakeScorpionSummer Games93,277,88193,128
DrakeScorpionTalk Up (feat. Jay-Z)93,602,24293,452
DrakeScorpionBlue Tint113,448,525113,266
DrakeScorpionRatchet Happy Birthday62,029,14061,929
DrakeScorpionEmotionless153,770,093153,522
DrakeScorpionSandra???s Rose92,748,47992,599
DrakeScorpionGod's Plan1,814,720,9581,811,799
DrakeScorpionDon???t Matter To Me (with Michael Jackson)409,637,349408,978
DrakeScorpionMob Ties284,946,637284,488
DrakeScorpion7,590,670,1307,578,447
Ella MaiElla MaiDangerous8,519,2578,506
Ella MaiElla MaiNaked - Bonus Track125,493,786125,292
Ella MaiElla MaiEverything (feat. John Legend)43,806,61443,736
Ella MaiElla MaiGut Feeling (feat. H.E.R.)43,125,42843,056
Ella MaiElla MaiWhatchamacallit (feat. Chris Brown)98,173,10298,015
Ella MaiElla MaiShot Clock106,542,394106,371
Ella MaiElla MaiOwn It12,567,94612,548
Ella MaiElla MaiRun My Mouth9,768,7449,753
Ella MaiElla MaiClose18,109,78218,081
Ella MaiElla MaiEmotion00
Ella MaiElla MaiGood Bad17,751,17617,723
Ella MaiElla MaiBoo'd Up41,479,74341,413
Ella MaiElla MaiCheap Shot11,675,04011,656
Ella MaiElla MaiSauce27,117,54327,074
Ella MaiElla MaiTrip332,976,518332,440
Ella MaiElla MaiEasy9,245,5659,231
Ella MaiElla Mai906,352,638904,893
EminemKamikazeNice Guy (with Jessie Reyez)76,491,10576,368
EminemKamikazeNormal102,979,540102,814
EminemKamikazePaul - Skit65,958,04665,852
EminemKamikazeNot Alike (feat. Royce Da 5'9)182,617,743182,324
EminemKamikazeKamikaze162,169,313161,908
EminemKamikazeThe Ringer258,593,789258,177
EminemKamikazeVenom - Music From The Motion Picture396,392,077395,754
EminemKamikazeGreatest168,856,261168,584
EminemKamikazeGood Guy (feat. Jessie Reyez)106,263,785106,093
EminemKamikazeFall207,081,239206,748
EminemKamikazeLucky You (feat. Joyner Lucas)526,811,575525,963
EminemKamikazeStepping Stone102,557,529102,392
EminemKamikazeEm Calls Paul - Skit56,383,62256,293
EminemKamikaze2,413,155,6242,409,270
Fall Out BoyMANIAStay Frosty Royal Milk Tea38,887,51338,825
Fall Out BoyMANIAChurch38,296,99438,235
Fall Out BoyMANIAHOLD ME TIGHT OR DON???T68,614,23768,504
Fall Out BoyMANIASunshine Riptide23,937,30923,899
Fall Out BoyMANIAChampion61,035,14560,937
Fall Out BoyMANIAThe Last Of The Real Ones159,784,193159,527
Fall Out BoyMANIAWilson (Expensive Mistakes)44,644,91744,573
Fall Out BoyMANIAYoung And Menace71,090,49070,976
Fall Out BoyMANIAHeaven???s Gate21,096,66521,063
Fall Out BoyMANIABishops Knife Trick18,516,44218,487
Fall Out BoyMANIA545,903,905545,025
Famous DexDex Meets DexterPICK IT UP (feat. A$AP Rocky)468,946,767468,192
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCHUMP1,562,1801,560
Famous DexDex Meets DexterDMD6,172,9606,163
Famous DexDex Meets DexterTAKE HER (feat. Wiz Khalifa)5,173,1605,165
Famous DexDex Meets DexterLIGHT (feat. Drax Project)9,592,8639,577
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCHAMPION (feat. Diplo)5,133,4915,125
Famous DexDex Meets DexterDEADPOOL6,053,5936,044
Famous DexDex Meets DexterPROVE IT4,986,9834,979
Famous DexDex Meets DexterSAID SO1,708,5991,706
Famous DexDex Meets DexterTHEM DAYS1,520,5371,518
Famous DexDex Meets DexterXOXO1,472,0961,470
Famous DexDex Meets DexterJAPAN391,842,305391,211
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCELINE4,553,9014,547
Famous DexDex Meets DexterHEMI2,398,5872,395
Famous DexDex Meets Dexter911,118,022909,651
Felix JaehnIPhotograph - Felix Jaehn Remix55,265,23255,176
Felix JaehnIHot2Touch158,601,586158,346
Felix JaehnII Do21,740,92921,706
Felix JaehnIHonolulu (feat. Matluck)5,867,6975,858
Felix JaehnIEagle Eyes (feat. Lost Frequencies & Linying) - Radio Edit8,115,8228,103
Felix JaehnIBook Of Love (feat. Polina)73,753,09973,634
Felix JaehnILike A Riddle (feat. Hearts & Colors, Adam Trigger)44,248,12344,177
Felix JaehnIForever Young (feat. Lxandra)1,118,6801,117
Felix JaehnIJeder f??r Jeden10,750,11010,733
Felix JaehnILast Summer (feat. Troi Irons)1,683,8971,681
Felix JaehnIAin't Nobody (Loves Me Better) (feat. Jasmine Thompson)577,772,586576,842
Felix JaehnICool (feat. Marc E. Bassy, Gucci Mane)56,705,44556,614
Felix JaehnIBonfire (feat. ALMA)132,622,567132,409
Felix JaehnILOV (feat. Sondr, Andrew Jackson)4,153,8504,147
Felix JaehnIBetter (feat. Clara Mae)2,403,7092,400
Felix JaehnIStimme37,909,91837,849
Felix JaehnICheerleader - Felix Jaehn Remix / Radio Edit1,210,699,7551,208,750
Felix JaehnIDon't Say Love (feat. Rothchild)4,593,7764,586
Felix JaehnICloud 9 - Felix Jaehn Remix2,044,8282,042
Felix JaehnIMillionaire (feat. Tim Schou)1,025,9461,024
Felix JaehnIFeel Good148,919,396148,680
Felix JaehnIFigure You Out846,205845
Felix JaehnICut The Cord (feat. Patrik Jean) - Acoustic3,637,1303,631
Felix JaehnIOn A Body Like You (feat. Rachel Salvit)3,823,6593,818
Felix JaehnIJennie (feat. R. City, Bori)101,269,026101,106
Felix JaehnI2,669,572,9712,665,274
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Bloody12,744,02712,724
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Sham Pain83,375,67783,241
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Bad Seed11,268,61411,250
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Trouble43,022,17342,953
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)It Doesn't Matter15,124,10015,100
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Rock Bottom11,332,62711,314
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Blue On Black53,280,51153,195
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Fake26,640,78926,598
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)When The Seasons Change37,649,86437,589
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Will The Sun Ever Rise16,255,35416,229
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Fire In The Hole18,403,59618,374
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Save Your Breath13,803,93013,782
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Top Of The World32,498,27432,446
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)I Refuse31,762,94631,712
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Stuck In My Ways14,304,62514,282
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)Gone Away99,864,84599,704
Five Finger Death PunchAnd Justice for None (Deluxe)521,331,952520,492
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAin't Livin Right (feat. Gunna)33,303,07933,249
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSOxy (feat. Lil Wayne)26,978,68526,935
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS7 Am Freestyle39,246,43539,183
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSMake It Back59,154,43359,059
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSTransformer (feat. Nicki Minaj)31,880,29431,829
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSJet Lag (feat. Young Scooter)68,256,13468,146
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAstronauts51,015,31450,933
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSRed Bentley (feat. Young Thug)29,880,03829,832
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSDifferent (feat. Yung Bans)26,183,64026,141
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSWRLD On Drugs37,203,54337,144
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAfterlife23,713,13123,675
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSRealer N Realer76,566,32276,443
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSFine China353,975,062353,405
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSShorty36,373,25736,315
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSHard Work Pays Off132,673,719132,460
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSNo Issue33,299,36333,246
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS1,059,702,4491,057,996
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sDon't Matter Now66,073,24065,967
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sGet Away34,154,39034,099
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sSaviour (feat. First Aid Kit)19,439,45219,408
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sAll My Love25,614,61425,573
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sPretty Shining People93,591,56193,441
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sSugarcoat18,534,35818,505
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sParadise259,742,138259,324
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sThe Beautiful Dream16,060,79216,035
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sHold My Girl206,425,248206,093
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sOnly a Human15,747,85715,722
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sShotgun660,672,609659,609
George EzraStaying at Tamara's1,416,056,2591,413,776
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je n'ai rien promis2,406,5332,403
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu m'as dit (feat. Bedjik)6,761,5626,751
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)T'es partie5,108,8915,101
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mon coeur meurtri3,843,4673,837
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Ceci n'est pas du rap (feat. Niro)9,053,0059,038
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mets-moi bien2,129,1732,126
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La m??me95,873,59695,719
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Ana Fi Dar3,456,8013,451
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Hola Se??orita139,125,616138,902
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Oulala5,181,4175,173
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Malheur, malheur29,515,64529,468
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tant pis11,259,41111,241
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu m'as mis dans la merde3,332,9583,328
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Coraz??n (feat. Lil Wayne & French Montana)39,727,01239,663
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Jasmine7,324,0957,312
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Miami Vice19,139,79219,109
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Skyfall3,595,1683,589
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu me l'avais promis4,279,7544,273
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Le pire23,256,37123,219
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)O?? aller11,702,32511,683
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Pirate4,165,4024,159
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Na??f6,833,5146,823
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Le prix ?? payer10,260,93310,244
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Cam??l??on42,775,78242,707
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Reste52,581,13652,496
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Nos valeurs4,141,4964,135
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)60%2,463,1752,459
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Appelez la police (feat. MHD)4,966,8824,959
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Merci maman8,312,1208,299
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Anakin5,274,0305,266
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Gunshot8,572,8978,559
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Loup garou (feat. Sofiane)20,592,32020,559
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu ne le vois pas (feat. Dadju)26,846,60426,803
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)PS3,155,3073,150
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)En secret3,616,3713,611
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Dans la cit??1,805,8981,803
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Comme une ombre1,549,4311,547
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je sais qui t'es1,500,4891,498
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Chien de la casse2,991,3842,987
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Na Lingui Yo1,713,3821,711
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Te Quiero (feat. Dhurata Dora)3,793,2643,787
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je t'en veux2,775,5002,771
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mi Gna (feat. Hayko) - Ma??tre Gims Remix51,576,95351,494
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La v??rit??2,313,2892,310
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La nuit c'est fait pour dormir (feat. Orelsan & H-Magnum)3,747,8993,742
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)10/1019,435,76219,404
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Everytime2,677,2252,673
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)VBT (Very Bad Trip)2,156,2582,153
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Les roses ont des ??pines2,806,7762,802
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Entre nous c'est mort8,233,5088,220
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Laissez-moi tranquille7,140,6697,129
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu reviendras11,205,05111,187
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Fuegolando7,189,9697,178
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Bonita4,223,5114,217
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Bella ciao (feat. Ma??tre Gims, Dadju, Vitaa & Slimane)36,915,93936,856
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Christophe (feat. Ma??tre Gims)23,877,66823,839
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)830,260,386828,923
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusBy Myself5,390,5675,382
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusCold Shoulder (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)12,859,79812,839
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusWake Up in the Sky605,156,400604,182
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusFather's Day12,336,92612,317
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOff the Boat8,177,9278,165
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusMoney Callin2,888,9212,884
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusKept Back (feat. Lil Pump) - Bonus Track Version46,927,30646,852
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusJust Like It (feat. 21 Savage)11,882,08711,863
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusHard Feelings3,471,9463,466
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusThis the Night3,394,1033,389
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusBiPolar (feat. Quavo)58,019,37757,926
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOn God3,992,4703,986
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusLord2,580,6332,576
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOutta Proportion4,427,9914,421
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusMad Russian (feat. Lil Skies)14,202,35714,179
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusI'm Not Goin' (feat. Kevin Gates)34,697,63934,642
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusLost Y'all Mind (feat. Quavo)4,180,4474,174
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusSolitaire (feat. Migos & Lil Yachty)44,809,98544,738
Gucci ManeEvil Genius879,396,880877,981
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Eu N??o Iria - Ao Vivo49,000,80748,922
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)DNA - Ao Vivo16,171,04716,145
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Carrinho Na Areia - Ao Vivo38,258,23538,197
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Respeita o Nosso Fim - Ao Vivo52,201,15052,117
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Que Pena Que Acabou - Ao Vivo11,314,28211,296
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Mundo de Ilus??es - Ao Vivo20,478,29420,445
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Na Hora de Amar - Ao Vivo38,802,36638,740
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Conta Gotas - Ao Vivo22,411,94122,376
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Sujeito - Ao Vivo45,009,42744,937
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Tudo Que Vai um Dia Volta - Ao Vivo33,165,35233,112
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)O Resto ?? Resto - Ao Vivo17,382,32017,354
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Por Covardia Minha - Ao Vivo16,673,45416,647
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Expectativa - Ao Vivo16,649,98616,623
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Cem Mil - Ao Vivo132,668,856132,455
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)10 Anos - Ao Vivo30,998,35730,948
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Eu Vou Te Buscar (Cha La La La La) - Ao Vivo13,884,22913,862
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Final do Fim - Ao Vivo23,342,53223,305
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Mil Vezes Cantarei - Ao Vivo22,402,75522,367
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Z?? da Reca??da - Ao Vivo74,361,05974,241
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)675,176,449674,089
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Metade da Estrada - Ao Vivo17,825,85017,797
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Garrafas Vazias - Ao Vivo20,876,61720,843
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Fim ou Intervalo - Ao Vivo16,120,64116,095
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Se Joga na Minha Vida - Ao Vivo14,704,73614,681
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Rua Reca??da - Ao Vivo20,889,20120,856
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Quem Pegou, Pegou - Ao Vivo116,222,592116,035
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Desbeijar Minha Boca - Ao Vivo33,730,84033,677
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Completa a Frase (Completa A??) [Ao Vivo]22,714,03022,677
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Tr??s Cora????es - Ao Vivo26,098,60826,057
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Vai Que Bebereis - Ao Vivo36,323,23436,265
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Beijadamente Calculado - Ao Vivo20,219,06320,187
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Quando Voc?? Vem - Ao Vivo16,957,63116,930
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Menos ?? Mais - Ao Vivo14,984,43514,960
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Palmas pro Amor - Ao Vivo9,248,9479,234
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Eu e a Saudade - Ao Vivo19,678,94719,647
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Cidade Vizinha - Ao Vivo109,250,501109,075
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Arruma um Cantinho - Ao Vivo12,555,65412,535
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Sala de Espera - Ao Vivo18,568,88518,539
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Lembran??a Boa - Ao Vivo18,844,56518,814
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Granada - Ao Vivo13,554,91413,533
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)579,369,891578,437
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Only51,822,47251,739
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Boomerang66,046,02565,940
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Zero - From the Original Motion Picture "Ralph Breaks The Internet"192,379,826192,070
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Natural761,498,448760,272
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)West Coast69,702,77269,591
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Bad Liar651,584,862650,536
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Bullet In A Gun51,718,97551,636
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Digital27,262,05827,218
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Machine95,021,88494,869
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Love48,946,14948,867
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Burn Out43,364,11943,294
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Stuck46,493,36046,418
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Cool Out49,729,72549,650
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Birds141,585,172141,357
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Real Life42,663,62942,595
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)2,339,819,4762,336,052
J BalvinVibrasEn M?? (Interlude)6,548,0986,538
J BalvinVibrasCuando T?? Quieras37,353,76337,294
J BalvinVibrasD??nde Estar??s28,762,77628,716
J BalvinVibrasVibras14,829,74314,806
J BalvinVibrasTu Verdad16,680,54416,654
J BalvinVibrasAhora151,726,720151,482
J BalvinVibrasEn M??19,537,58419,506
J BalvinVibrasPeligrosa98,987,61998,828
J BalvinVibrasBrillo105,023,787104,855
J BalvinVibrasNo Es Justo475,265,946474,501
J BalvinVibrasNoches Pasadas19,062,75719,032
J BalvinVibrasAmbiente178,171,219177,884
J BalvinVibrasMi Gente1,135,403,7991,133,575
J BalvinVibrasMachika186,497,836186,198
J BalvinVibras2,473,852,1912,469,869
J. ColeKODPhotograph107,922,360107,749
J. ColeKODOnce an Addict - Interlude51,142,82351,060
J. ColeKODMotiv8131,969,276131,757
J. ColeKODATM163,681,023163,417
J. ColeKODThe Cut Off (feat. kiLL edward)69,735,36969,623
J. ColeKODIntro32,536,84832,484
J. ColeKODWindow Pain - Outro69,392,31469,281
J. ColeKODBRACKETS74,847,34174,727
J. ColeKODFRIENDS (feat. kiLL edward)62,317,14962,217
J. ColeKODKevin???s Heart234,053,070233,676
J. ColeKOD1985 - Intro to ???The Fall Off???132,739,937132,526
J. ColeKODKOD292,679,490292,208
J. ColeKOD1,423,017,0001,420,726
Jason AldeanRearview TownRide All Night12,906,04412,885
Jason AldeanRearview TownLike You Were Mine8,296,7658,283
Jason AldeanRearview TownGettin' Warmed Up11,884,26211,865
Jason AldeanRearview TownBetter at Being Who I Am8,242,4658,229
Jason AldeanRearview TownGirl Like You81,595,59381,464
Jason AldeanRearview TownYou Make It Easy297,257,375296,779
Jason AldeanRearview TownLove Me or Don't10,873,73110,856
Jason AldeanRearview TownHigh Noon Neon9,452,1179,437
Jason AldeanRearview TownI'll Wait for You11,863,98311,845
Jason AldeanRearview TownDirt to Dust9,685,0919,669
Jason AldeanRearview TownUp In Smoke6,732,0556,721
Jason AldeanRearview TownBlacktop Gone11,205,69211,188
Jason AldeanRearview TownRearview Town82,620,26882,487
Jason AldeanRearview TownSet it Off8,451,6588,438
Jason AldeanRearview TownDrowns the Whiskey (feat. Miranda Lambert)85,386,15085,249
Jason AldeanRearview Town656,453,249655,396
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Rollin8,767,4538,753
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Insecurities6,056,1186,046
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)12355,860,69755,771
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)One Touch135,071,755134,854
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)No One17,538,12817,510
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Nevermind4,265,6344,259
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)These Days (feat. Jess Glynne, Macklemore & Dan Caplen)857,898,090856,517
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Intro3,629,8003,624
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Never Let Me Go7,173,8107,162
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)All I Am161,957,499161,697
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)I'll Be There343,833,386343,280
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Thursday120,592,533120,398
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Broken11,177,77911,160
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Won't Say No3,601,5843,596
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Million Reasons3,832,3213,826
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)So Real (Warriors) [feat. Jess Glynne]11,904,81411,886
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Hate/Love4,262,5754,256
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)1,757,423,9761,754,594
JojiBALLADS 1XNXX45,812,55445,739
JojiBALLADS 1SLOW DANCING IN THE DARK686,018,522684,914
JojiBALLADS 1WANTED U75,576,67375,455
JojiBALLADS 1TEST DRIVE154,685,795154,437
JojiBALLADS 1YEAH RIGHT402,761,556402,113
JojiBALLADS 1WHY AM I STILL IN LA (feat. Shlohmo & D33J)37,923,15637,862
JojiBALLADS 1CAN'T GET OVER YOU (feat. Clams Casino)185,462,873185,164
JojiBALLADS 1COME THRU45,360,39845,287
JojiBALLADS 1NO FUN102,825,299102,660
JojiBALLADS 1R.I.P. (feat. Trippie Redd)65,814,87065,709
JojiBALLADS 1ATTENTION108,756,162108,581
JojiBALLADS 1I'LL SEE YOU IN 4037,306,75537,247
JojiBALLADS 11,948,304,6131,945,167
Jonas BlueBlueI See Love51,915,40151,832
Jonas BlueBlueWild29,465,27429,418
Jonas BlueBlueFast Car894,101,863892,662
Jonas BlueBlueCome Through2,449,7782,446
Jonas BlueBlueSupernova1,493,0311,491
Jonas BlueBlueDrink To You7,211,3997,200
Jonas BlueBluePerfect Strangers806,568,255805,269
Jonas BlueBluePolaroid327,784,691327,257
Jonas BlueBlueWherever You Go65,925,64165,819
Jonas BlueBlueDesperate8,723,9348,710
Jonas BlueBlueBy Your Side329,462,462328,932
Jonas BlueBlueRise701,474,683700,345
Jonas BlueBluePurpose4,233,0774,226
Jonas BlueBlueWe Could Go Back52,778,03252,693
Jonas BlueBlueMama763,761,126762,531
Jonas BlueBlue4,047,348,6474,040,831
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Menina Maluquinha - Ao Vivo30,000,69429,952
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Inesperado - Ao Vivo19,925,13019,893
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Anjo Moderno - Ao Vivo29,924,37929,876
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Vale por Dez - Ao Vivo30,862,55030,813
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Olhares Sinceros - Ao Vivo30,298,30330,250
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Terra Sem CEP - Ao Vivo71,705,54971,590
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Tr??s Pontinhos - Ao Vivo18,520,80918,491
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Distante do Perfeito - Ao Vivo18,974,87118,944
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Cora????o Calejado - Ao Vivo53,405,46053,319
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Trincadinho - Ao Vivo105,703,374105,533
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)A Mil por Hora - Ao Vivo21,079,31821,045
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Propaganda - Ao Vivo200,814,236200,491
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Amor Turista - Ao Vivo20,155,73620,123
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Bobinha - Ao Vivo33,352,60933,299
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)684,723,018683,620
Jorja SmithLost & FoundThe One37,978,29437,917
Jorja SmithLost & FoundTeenage Fantasy68,547,95768,438
Jorja SmithLost & FoundGoodbyes63,561,51163,459
Jorja SmithLost & FoundDon't Watch Me Cry74,977,71174,857
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBlue Lights (French Remix)3,444,8223,439
Jorja SmithLost & FoundWandering Romance21,022,19620,988
Jorja SmithLost & FoundOn Your Own27,961,98227,917
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest203,101,644202,775
Jorja SmithLost & FoundFebruary 3rd56,437,03356,346
Jorja SmithLost & FoundLifeboats (Freestyle)18,707,22318,677
Jorja SmithLost & FoundLost & Found35,082,98035,026
Jorja SmithLost & FoundWhere Did I Go?64,771,53464,667
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBlue Lights156,408,477156,157
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest - Acoustic7,812,2147,800
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest (feat. Ms Banks)5,571,7795,563
Jorja SmithLost & FoundTomorrow22,666,20022,630
Jorja SmithLost & Found868,053,557866,656
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceI'll Be Fine163,332,247163,069
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceUsed To160,322,638160,064
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLong Gone94,227,23594,076
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceI'm Still145,441,713145,208
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceWasted (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)374,169,456373,567
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceBlack & White337,634,981337,091
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceBetrayal - Skit31,093,13631,043
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceCandles182,259,061181,966
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceEnd Of The Road121,371,888121,176
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLucid Dreams1,740,842,7091,738,039
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLean Wit Me524,806,161523,961
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceHurt Me157,492,958157,239
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceScared Of Love176,902,883176,618
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceKarma - Skit30,726,84730,677
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceAll Girls Are The Same890,337,548888,904
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceArmed And Dangerous511,022,039510,199
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceIntro32,459,96432,408
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good Riddance5,674,443,4645,665,306
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsHers (interlude)9,072,7819,058
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsWave13,506,42713,485
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMidnight Summer Jam19,582,66619,551
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSay Something (feat. Chris Stapleton)397,412,119396,772
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSauce13,779,46013,757
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMorning Light (feat. Alicia Keys)34,817,69334,762
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMontana14,551,22514,528
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMan of the Woods37,335,42237,275
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsYoung Man10,194,61310,178
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsThe Hard Stuff8,806,6538,792
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsFilthy111,865,065111,685
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsBreeze Off the Pond14,658,93414,635
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSupplies49,588,11649,508
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsFlannel11,422,72011,404
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsHigher Higher19,267,87219,237
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsLivin' Off the Land10,333,42610,317
Justin TimberlakeMan of the Woods776,195,192774,945
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourHappy & Sad40,963,90740,898
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourGolden Hour81,141,23681,011
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourHigh Horse84,577,24184,441
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourButterflies115,339,900115,154
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourLonely Weekend32,417,91332,366
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourWonder Woman27,355,15827,311
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourMother20,328,17320,295
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourSpace Cowboy57,385,46857,293
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourLove Is A Wild Thing28,750,32228,704
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourOh, What A World39,514,63339,451
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourVelvet Elvis33,273,82833,220
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourSlow Burn95,063,22994,910
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourRainbow134,109,420133,893
Kacey MusgravesGolden Hour790,220,428788,948
Kali UchisIsolationNuestro Planeta (feat. Reykon)32,928,47632,875
Kali UchisIsolationJust A Stranger (feat. Steve Lacy)62,521,35562,421
Kali UchisIsolationAfter The Storm (feat. Tyler, The Creator & Bootsy Collins)187,783,716187,481
Kali UchisIsolationIn My Dreams18,790,70918,760
Kali UchisIsolationBody Language - Intro12,481,48212,461
Kali UchisIsolationFlight 2220,093,03920,061
Kali UchisIsolationTomorrow16,882,69316,856
Kali UchisIsolationTyrant (feat. Jorja Smith)74,312,93574,193
Kali UchisIsolationYour Teeth In My Neck34,171,74334,117
Kali UchisIsolationKiller17,757,31117,729
Kali UchisIsolationMiami (feat. BIA)20,536,75620,504
Kali UchisIsolationFeel Like A Fool14,141,41314,119
Kali UchisIsolationComing Home - Interlude10,031,10610,015
Kali UchisIsolationDead To Me172,095,088171,818
Kali UchisIsolationGotta Get Up - Interlude13,321,08413,300
Kali UchisIsolation707,848,906706,709
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedAmerican Bad Dream8,946,0368,932
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLive Forever14,539,35914,516
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedGood as You143,794,769143,563
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedBaby Come Back to Me14,576,85014,553
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedFor My Daughter32,079,16532,028
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedIt Ain't You It's Me11,706,88011,688
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedWeekend24,964,10424,924
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedHomesick114,562,252114,378
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedMy Where I Come From8,584,8238,571
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLost in the Middle of Nowhere (feat. Becky G)40,306,46440,242
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedOne Night Only10,102,96810,087
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedWork11,466,51111,448
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedShort Skirt Weather32,443,72632,391
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLose It133,314,592133,100
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLike a Rodeo59,079,29958,984
Kane BrownExperiment Extended660,467,798659,404
Kanye WestyeI Thought About Killing You74,635,75774,516
Kanye WestyeWouldn't Leave87,233,77587,093
Kanye WestyeYikes172,986,671172,708
Kanye WestyeNo Mistakes69,019,71968,909
Kanye WestyeViolent Crimes188,636,531188,333
Kanye WestyeAll Mine309,268,818308,771
Kanye WestyeGhost Town225,576,425225,213
Kanye Westye1,127,357,6961,125,542
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByI Am86,316,70286,178
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByKing's Dead (with Kendrick Lamar, Future & James Blake)447,478,391446,758
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByParamedic!150,621,004150,378
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired BySeasons (with Sjava & Reason)38,638,97838,577
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByAll The Stars (with SZA)909,139,811907,676
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByRedemption Interlude28,734,88628,689
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBloody Waters (with Anderson .Paak & James Blake)71,671,38171,556
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByX (with 2 Chainz & Saudi)218,190,284217,839
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBig Shot (with Travis Scott)161,888,626161,628
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByThe Ways (with Swae Lee)150,704,090150,461
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBlack Panther65,038,62464,934
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByRedemption (with Babes Wodumo)46,971,68546,896
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByPray For Me (with Kendrick Lamar)519,184,016518,348
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByOpps (with Yugen Blakrok)72,223,70372,107
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired By2,966,802,1812,962,025
KhalidSuncitySalem's Interlude18,650,58418,621
KhalidSuncityBetter927,171,823925,679
KhalidSuncityMotion76,501,65676,378
KhalidSuncitySuncity (feat. Empress Of)219,062,322218,710
KhalidSuncity9.1318,735,61218,705
KhalidSuncityVertigo92,332,52092,184
KhalidSuncitySaturday Nights577,598,222576,668
KhalidSuncity1,930,052,7391,926,945
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSKids See Ghosts58,997,23658,902
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFeel The Love96,679,48596,524
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSCudi Montage73,234,23773,116
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSReborn217,373,072217,023
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS4th Dimension118,591,477118,401
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFreeee (Ghost Town Pt. 2)52,442,14352,358
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFire58,367,36458,273
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS675,685,014674,597
Kodak BlackDying to LiveZEZE (feat. Travis Scott & Offset)795,131,569793,851
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIn the Flesh13,605,42013,584
Kodak BlackDying to LiveNeeding Something6,572,5146,562
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTake One38,690,00438,628
Kodak BlackDying to LiveThis Forever11,447,89911,429
Kodak BlackDying to LiveCalling My Spirit212,787,442212,445
Kodak BlackDying to LiveGnarly (feat. Lil Pump)48,944,17948,865
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIdentity Theft26,344,26626,302
Kodak BlackDying to LiveMoshPit (feat. Juice WRLD)96,896,98796,741
Kodak BlackDying to LiveCould of Been Different12,700,89912,680
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTransgression13,550,62913,529
Kodak BlackDying to LiveFrom the Cradle15,129,79715,105
Kodak BlackDying to LiveClose to the Grave14,124,54414,102
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTestimony34,482,03034,427
Kodak BlackDying to LiveMalcolm X.X.X.9,900,8249,885
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIf I'm Lyin', I'm Flyin'66,403,20866,296
Kodak BlackDying to Live1,416,712,2111,414,431
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)iMissMe (feat. Khalid)9,129,7899,115
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Rodeo3,471,2813,466
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)OpenDoors (feat. Avery Wilson)3,406,2423,401
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Coming, Going? (feat. Take 6)2,528,0142,524
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Babies (feat. Alessia Cara)26,218,41526,176
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Playinwitme (feat. Kehlani)354,742,239354,171
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Ikuyo (feat. 2 Chainz & Sophia Black)19,997,66819,965
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Kyoto481,588481
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Clouds3,534,2243,529
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)F You I Love You (feat. Teyana Taylor)21,767,28721,732
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Games9,681,4089,666
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Mmmm411,812411
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Hey Julie! (feat. Lil Yachty)139,258,437139,034
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)To the Moon15,236,81715,212
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)iSpy (feat. Lil Yachty)778,183,567776,930
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)It's Yours3,245,2723,240
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)SUPERDUPERKYLE (feat. MadeinTYO)19,649,13219,617
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Moment (feat. Wiz Khalifa)27,709,65827,665
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Ups & Downs11,838,89711,820
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Zoom5,099,8895,092
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)ShipTrip4,216,2684,209
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)1,459,807,9041,457,457
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackAlibi54,298,16654,211
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackToo Far Gone42,205,60442,138
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackDiggin' My Grave70,414,24470,301
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackUnbelievable - Dialogue67,75568
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHair Body Face41,298,44741,232
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackIs That Alright?102,647,080102,482
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Wait For You - Dialogue23,14223
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI Don't Know What Love Is82,431,57582,299
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackLook What I Found120,542,274120,348
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackVows - Dialogue21,90022
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHow Do You Hear It? - Dialogue4,5575
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Never Love Again - Extended Version152,551,028152,305
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackTrust Me - Dialogue15,866,35715,841
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackWhy Did You Do That?55,698,67355,609
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackOut Of Time54,298,74254,211
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackShallow1,611,388,7071,608,794
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackSNL - Dialogue3,8704
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackParking Lot - Dialogue19,938,52519,906
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackLa Vie En Rose61,010,14660,912
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackBefore I Cry46,613,16146,538
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Never Love Again - Film Version252,752,562252,346
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackSomewhere Over The Rainbow - Dialogue20,619,97220,587
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackBlack Eyes68,557,40268,447
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackFabulous French - Dialogue19,65720
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMusic To My Eyes103,984,452103,817
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI Love You - Dialogue39,70440
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackTwelve Notes - Dialogue11,709,85711,691
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHeal Me71,738,85971,623
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMemphis - Dialogue31,58732
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackIntro32,25932
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackScene 98 - Dialogue11,786,02011,767
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMaybe It's Time113,375,347113,193
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackAlways Remember Us This Way659,606,469658,544
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackFirst Stop, Arizona - Dialogue2,7363
Lady GagaA Star Is Born Soundtrack3,845,580,8363,839,388
LANYMalibu NightsMalibu Nights231,199,826230,828
LANYMalibu NightsRun24,261,23324,222
LANYMalibu NightsValentine's Day29,613,06229,565
LANYMalibu NightsIf You See Her43,902,23343,832
LANYMalibu NightsThick And Thin98,667,15898,508
LANYMalibu NightsTaking Me Back31,264,53931,214
LANYMalibu NightsI Don't Wanna Love You Anymore104,394,440104,226
LANYMalibu NightsLet Me Know31,355,13231,305
LANYMalibu NightsThru These Tears147,533,892147,296
LANYMalibu Nights742,191,515740,996
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildTurn Your Eyes Upon Jesus18,193,75218,164
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildStill Rolling Stones36,091,33536,033
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildEverything20,431,47120,399
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildThis Girl25,075,63025,035
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildLove Like This29,493,55129,446
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildRebel Heart15,571,20715,546
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildLook Up Child62,816,85062,716
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildLosing My Religion15,244,39515,220
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildYour Wings19,283,20219,252
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildRemember19,052,95819,022
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildYou Say343,246,608342,694
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildInevitable13,598,98913,577
Lauren DaigleLook Up ChildRescue88,271,49288,129
Lauren DaigleLook Up Child706,371,440705,234
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Comfortable70,128,02370,015
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)The Other235,477,817235,099
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)I Like Me Better1,263,406,5861,261,372
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Paranoid31,871,00731,820
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Chasing Fire133,661,128133,446
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Breathe69,130,08069,019
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Enemies131,780,156131,568
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)The Story Never Ends131,895,849131,683
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Paris in the Rain207,384,675207,051
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Never Not177,518,036177,232
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Getting Over You107,091,926106,919
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Adrenaline42,349,21842,281
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Bracelet33,063,51333,010
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Come Back Home29,191,89329,145
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Question43,272,95543,203
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Easy Love89,728,82189,584
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Reforget59,683,45659,587
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)2,856,635,1392,852,035
Lil BabyDrip HarderWorld Is Yours (Lil Baby & Gunna)21,381,79221,347
Lil BabyDrip HarderDeep End (Lil Baby & Gunna)23,875,55823,837
Lil BabyDrip HarderStyle Stealer (Lil Baby & Gunna)19,217,49919,187
Lil BabyDrip HarderBelly (Lil Baby & Gunna)27,504,30127,460
Lil BabyDrip HarderUnderdog (Lil Baby & Gunna)19,265,38719,234
Lil BabyDrip HarderI Am (Lil Baby & Gunna)44,938,59144,866
Lil BabyDrip HarderMy Jeans (Lil Baby & Gunna feat. Young Thug)16,230,09016,204
Lil BabyDrip HarderClose Friends (Lil Baby & Gunna)260,854,907260,435
Lil BabyDrip HarderOff White VLONE (Lil Baby & Gunna feat. Lil Durk & NAV)58,947,10358,852
Lil BabyDrip HarderNever Recover (Lil Baby & Gunna, Drake)250,435,047250,032
Lil BabyDrip HarderDrip Too Hard (Lil Baby & Gunna)840,492,467839,139
Lil BabyDrip HarderSeals Pills (Lil Baby & Gunna)14,194,45814,172
Lil BabyDrip HarderBusiness Is Business (Lil Baby & Gunna)42,824,24942,755
Lil BabyDrip Harder1,640,161,4491,637,520
Lil BabyHarder Than EverLeaked26,716,31626,673
Lil BabyHarder Than EverExotic18,871,12018,841
Lil BabyHarder Than EverLife Goes On204,007,993203,679
Lil BabyHarder Than EverThrowing Shade32,146,45932,095
Lil BabyHarder Than EverCash19,233,10719,202
Lil BabyHarder Than EverIntro13,207,44613,186
Lil BabyHarder Than EverTransporter13,922,29513,900
Lil BabyHarder Than EverBoss Bitch15,132,64315,108
Lil BabyHarder Than EverSouthside48,158,21148,081
Lil BabyHarder Than EverBank15,938,41515,913
Lil BabyHarder Than EverI???m Straight12,461,06712,441
Lil BabyHarder Than EverRight Now10,093,40210,077
Lil BabyHarder Than EverYes Indeed640,161,497639,131
Lil BabyHarder Than EverSpazz10,301,69310,285
Lil BabyHarder Than EverNever Needed No Help51,640,39551,557
Lil BabyHarder Than EverFirst Class24,471,51424,432
Lil BabyHarder Than EverFit In14,807,11014,783
Lil BabyHarder Than Ever1,171,270,6831,169,385
Lil BabyStreet GossipChastised16,756,72516,730
Lil BabyStreet GossipTime (feat. Meek Mill)45,172,13245,099
Lil BabyStreet GossipRealist In It (feat. Gucci Mane & Offset)25,451,40125,410
Lil BabyStreet GossipCrush A Lot29,942,95329,895
Lil BabyStreet GossipDreams 2 Reality (feat. NoCap)15,740,22215,715
Lil BabyStreet GossipThis Week21,194,65221,161
Lil BabyStreet GossipAnyway (feat. 2 Chainz & Gucci Mane)16,461,58216,435
Lil BabyStreet GossipReady (feat. Gunna)53,313,59353,228
Lil BabyStreet GossipWord On The Street26,588,25326,545
Lil BabyStreet GossipPure Cocaine232,460,771232,086
Lil BabyStreet GossipNo Friends (feat. Rylo Rodriguez)16,016,78015,991
Lil BabyStreet GossipSection 8 (feat. Young Thug)17,500,30117,472
Lil BabyStreet GossipGlobal30,201,45830,153
Lil BabyStreet Gossip546,800,823545,920
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Greet Her76,223,49576,101
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Boof Pack49,073,94548,995
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)That's My Bitch14,575,10214,552
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Yoppa (with BlocBoy JB)45,837,84745,764
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Trapstar16,817,95616,791
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Bust Down Cartier40,645,51740,580
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Burberry Headband90,743,16790,597
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Kamikaze216,260,659215,912
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Fu shit23,932,25323,894
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Pull Up93,923,82393,773
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Rarri30,025,07329,977
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Noticed548,086,041547,203
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)1,246,144,8781,244,138
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Sex with My Ex96,120,49195,966
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Broken Smile (My All)97,034,31896,878
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Runaway107,605,682107,432
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Hate Me42,740,73842,672
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Fingers36,705,74436,647
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Falling Down - Bonus Track738,791,122737,601
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Cry Alone76,454,94676,332
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2White Girl36,352,83936,294
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Life is Beautiful188,681,121188,377
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 216 Lines108,539,298108,365
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Leanin'42,958,30442,889
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Sunlight On Your Skin - Bonus Track48,961,25448,882
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2IDGAF48,678,27348,600
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 21,669,624,1301,666,936
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Don't Cry (feat. XXXTENTACION)118,324,313118,134
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Life Of Mr. Carter6,684,1806,673
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Can't Be Broken65,812,96865,707
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Demon23,584,06123,546
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)In This House (feat. Gucci Mane)12,876,41412,856
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Holy1,760,9341,758
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Mona Lisa (feat. Kendrick Lamar)189,627,686189,322
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dark Side Of The Moon (feat. Nicki Minaj)40,178,41440,114
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)F Him Good1,180,3421,178
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dedicate67,957,16267,848
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dope Niggaz (feat. Snoop Dogg)39,818,46839,754
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Open Safe28,732,59628,686
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Hasta La Vista8,299,8838,287
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Lost870,207869
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Open Letter31,821,12331,770
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dope New Gospel (feat. Nivea)18,646,25218,616
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)What About Me (feat. Post Malone)16,902,10916,875
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Problems26,304,64526,262
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Scottie1,487,7361,485
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Used 227,620,83127,576
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Famous (feat. Reginae Carter)45,724,41945,651
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Siri (feat. 2 Chainz)1,017,4091,016
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)I Love You Dwayne14,705,59314,682
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)What About Me (feat. Sosamann)57,065,23856,973
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Mess31,860,88431,810
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Uproar (feat. Swizz Beatz)205,955,666205,624
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Took His Time27,231,03727,187
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Perfect Strangers23,711,60223,673
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Let It Fly (feat. Travis Scott)85,566,45185,429
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Let It All Work Out43,913,26443,843
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Start This Shit Off Right (feat. Ashanti & Mack Maine)20,765,80620,732
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Hittas25,509,52225,468
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)More To The Story (feat. Raekwon)1,147,1721,145
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)1,312,664,3871,310,551
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYFar56,190,32356,100
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYThe Man (feat. $teven Cannon)11,095,18711,077
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYMoonlight26,027,52725,986
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBasically5,821,7215,812
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYSaved by the Bell5,005,7094,998
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYDiamonds4,142,4724,136
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYRound Here (feat. YG)4,041,5634,035
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYShine Hard (feat. Rae Sremmurd)10,323,55910,307
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYWake Up36,813,17736,754
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBetrayed498,769,656497,966
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYSlingshot103,886,390103,719
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBetrayed - Remix13,799,18113,777
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYTick Tock (feat. 2 Chainz)4,742,5284,735
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYColor Blind118,033,214117,843
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYDeceived16,258,18616,232
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYWho I Am9,377,2929,362
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHY924,327,685922,839
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2FWM7,832,4057,820
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2she ready43,749,85943,679
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2BOOM!26,504,00926,461
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2love me forever9,149,6579,135
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2COUNT ME IN27,017,87526,974
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2BABY DADDY30,124,61330,076
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2MICKEY57,160,97857,069
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2FLEX6,701,3656,691
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2SELF MADE12,773,04912,752
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2WHOLE lotta GUAP6,561,0696,551
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2POP OUT5,508,9325,500
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2TALK TO ME NICE14,751,40814,728
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2GET MONEY BROS.10,231,33710,215
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2DAS CAP6,899,8966,889
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2NBAYOUNGBOAT95,633,52895,480
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2OOPS15,194,48015,170
Lil YachtyLil Boat 266126,540,053126,336
Lil YachtyLil Boat 2502,334,513501,526
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The Cure (Stripped)10,035,09110,019
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The Cure23,914,88623,876
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Motivate16,191,38516,165
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Joan of Arc36,730,51636,671
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Woman Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)412,026,038411,363
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)American Boy19,613,11419,582
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Only You203,435,411203,108
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Notice14,228,23014,205
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Told You So29,257,97529,211
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Woman's World16,391,95116,366
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Monster In Me18,370,36718,341
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Think About Us46,628,24846,553
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Love a Girl Right12,986,16412,965
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Forget You Not13,597,40413,576
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Strip (feat. Sharaya J)44,686,46144,615
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Wasabi127,199,539126,995
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)More Than Words (feat. Kamille)19,880,69319,849
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The National Manthem184,413184
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)1,065,357,8861,063,642
LogicBobby Tarantino IIYuck47,004,93946,929
LogicBobby Tarantino IIIndica Badu74,281,60774,162
LogicBobby Tarantino IIMidnight80,992,83380,862
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWizard Of Oz40,828,58040,763
LogicBobby Tarantino IIGrandpa's Space Ship18,488,16418,458
LogicBobby Tarantino II44 More235,133,837234,755
LogicBobby Tarantino IIOvernight60,546,32660,449
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWarm It Up49,274,59249,195
LogicBobby Tarantino IIEveryday452,695,695451,967
LogicBobby Tarantino IIBoomTrap Protocol44,632,69944,561
LogicBobby Tarantino IIState Of Emergency35,392,10535,335
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWassup47,757,64647,681
LogicBobby Tarantino IIContra70,431,90370,318
LogicBobby Tarantino II1,257,460,9261,255,436
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Stick Around10,832,39010,815
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Lullaby12,569,33312,549
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]You???re Not The Only One (Redemption Song)22,482,68322,446
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Hold My Hand8,181,6778,169
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Love Someone - Live In Paris21,76922
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]You???re Not The Only One (Redemption Song) - Live In Paris11,46211
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]7 Years - Live In Paris15,32715
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Promise8,593,9348,580
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Say Yes (Church Ballad)6,424,1916,414
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Not A Damn Thing Changed25,413,09325,372
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Unhappy6,279,6936,270
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Love Someone564,703,449563,794
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Everything That Isn't Me9,472,0869,457
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]675,001,087673,914
Mac MillerSwimmingCome Back to Earth153,859,010153,611
Mac MillerSwimmingSo It Goes71,204,78471,090
Mac MillerSwimmingPerfecto55,872,75955,783
Mac MillerSwimmingWings84,210,94684,075
Mac MillerSwimmingConversation Pt. 143,565,85043,496
Mac MillerSwimmingWhat's the Use?133,838,126133,623
Mac MillerSwimmingJet Fuel77,142,58877,018
Mac MillerSwimmingLadders181,581,530181,289
Mac MillerSwimmingDunno70,559,91870,446
Mac MillerSwimmingSmall Worlds108,501,025108,326
Mac MillerSwimmingSelf Care366,702,101366,112
Mac MillerSwimmingHurt Feelings142,888,928142,659
Mac MillerSwimming2009113,392,020113,209
Mac MillerSwimming1,603,319,5851,600,738
Madison BeerAs She PleasesHome with You228,217,502227,850
Madison BeerAs She PleasesSay It to My Face35,164,05735,107
Madison BeerAs She PleasesDead208,156,450207,821
Madison BeerAs She PleasesTeenager in Love76,595,56476,472
Madison BeerAs She PleasesHeartLess29,969,80229,922
Madison BeerAs She PleasesFools37,924,23637,863
Madison BeerAs She PleasesTyler Durden21,636,24821,601
Madison BeerAs She Pleases637,663,859636,637
MalumaF.A.M.E.La Ex (feat. Jason Derulo)20,991,93220,958
MalumaF.A.M.E.Felices los 4765,073,868763,842
MalumaF.A.M.E.El Pr??stamo282,607,249282,152
MalumaF.A.M.E.Hangover (feat. Prince Royce)38,444,20438,382
MalumaF.A.M.E.Condena9,882,9889,867
MalumaF.A.M.E.Cuenta a Saldo18,297,19218,268
MalumaF.A.M.E.Intro - F.A.M.E.3,959,2103,953
MalumaF.A.M.E.Coraz??n (feat. Nego do Borel)496,925,860496,126
MalumaF.A.M.E.How I Like It13,881,50813,859
MalumaF.A.M.E.Felices los 4 (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version75,967,79975,845
MalumaF.A.M.E.Marinero144,028,438143,797
MalumaF.A.M.E.Mi Declaraci??n (feat. Timbaland & Sid)25,716,10725,675
MalumaF.A.M.E.Unfollow13,275,64313,254
MalumaF.A.M.E.Ojos Que No Ven35,916,10635,858
MalumaF.A.M.E.Delincuente22,056,40222,021
MalumaF.A.M.E.1,967,024,5061,963,857
MatomaOne in a MillionPieces (feat. Noah Kahan)8,344,0228,331
MatomaOne in a MillionOne in a Million5,889,4125,880
MatomaOne in a MillionNot Coming Home (feat. JRM)2,289,0482,285
MatomaOne in a MillionFalse Alarm195,179,816194,866
MatomaOne in a MillionSlow (feat. Noah Cyrus)31,738,86231,688
MatomaOne in a MillionSunday Morning (feat. Josie Dunne)46,814,99346,740
MatomaOne in a MillionAll Night535,204,637534,343
MatomaOne in a MillionTelepat??a (feat. Luis Figueroa)5,905,6615,896
MatomaOne in a MillionHeartbeats (feat. Nina Nesbitt)1,764,2391,761
MatomaOne in a MillionLost at Sea859,335858
MatomaOne in a MillionI Don't Dance (Without You) [with Enrique Iglesias]26,715,44926,672
MatomaOne in a MillionLosing It Over You (feat. Ayme)35,665,82535,608
MatomaOne in a MillionDon't Say What You Want To (feat. Yashua)1,285,1311,283
MatomaOne in a MillionLights Go Down (feat. James Newman)8,113,9838,101
MatomaOne in a MillionLonely (feat. MAX)39,767,39439,703
MatomaOne in a Million945,537,807944,015
Meek MillChampionshipsOodles O' Noodles Babies20,481,42220,448
Meek MillChampionshipsPay You Back (feat. 21 Savage)24,618,95624,579
Meek MillChampionshipsStuck in My Ways13,572,63013,551
Meek MillChampionshipsAlmost Slipped19,387,98319,357
Meek MillChampionshipsGoing Bad (feat. Drake)816,495,071815,180
Meek MillChampionshipsUptown Vibes (feat. Fabolous & Anuel AA)80,044,97679,916
Meek MillChampionshipsTic Tac Toe (feat. Kodak Black)28,874,00728,828
Meek MillChampionshipsOn Me (feat. Cardi B)53,349,38253,263
Meek MillChampionshipsIntro33,961,37833,907
Meek MillChampionships100 Summers14,909,24114,885
Meek MillChampionshipsDangerous (feat. Jeremih and PnB Rock)123,728,301123,529
Meek MillChampionshipsTrauma21,000,75520,967
Meek MillChampionshipsWhat's Free (feat. Rick Ross & Jay Z)46,261,29946,187
Meek MillChampionshipsWit the Shits (W.T.S) [feat. Melii]18,787,29718,757
Meek MillChampionshipsChampionships22,225,35222,190
Meek MillChampionshipsSplash Warning (feat. Future, Roddy Ricch and Young Thug)22,447,13522,411
Meek MillChampionships24/7 (feat. Ella Mai)89,947,11089,802
Meek MillChampionshipsRespect the Game25,850,67025,809
Meek MillChampionshipsCold Hearted II17,618,46717,590
Meek MillChampionships1,493,561,4321,491,156
MelimMelimUma Lua13,109,43513,088
MelimMelimEra Pra Ser Outra Can????o Feliz17,809,84317,781
MelimMelimMergulho No Mar15,708,57015,683
MelimMelimOuvi Dizer181,259,487180,968
MelimMelimConfus??o24,284,17924,245
MelimMelimViva O Amor11,804,79111,786
MelimMelimTransmiss??o De Pensamento43,698,57343,628
MelimMelimDois Cora????es89,516,97889,373
MelimMelimAp??15,317,49415,293
MelimMelimAvi??o De Papel14,770,88114,747
MelimMelimPe??a Felicidade43,771,11743,701
MelimMelimMeu Abrigo220,360,908220,006
MelimMelimHipnotizou36,642,61436,584
MelimMelimSabe L??14,552,28914,529
MelimMelimN??o Demora14,969,91014,946
MelimMelimMaju14,795,34414,772
MelimMelim772,372,413771,129
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10AM/Save The World (feat. Gucci Mane)35,383,13935,326
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10 Freaky Girls (with 21 Savage)328,530,382328,001
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Overdue - Instrumental4,186,0634,179
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Borrowed Love (feat. Swae Lee & WizKid)67,296,30367,188
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No Complaints (feat. Offset & Drake) (Bonus)199,987,709199,666
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Space Cadet (feat. Gunna)422,010,484421,331
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Space Cadet - Instrumental3,631,8303,626
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Dreamcatcher - Instrumental2,959,2772,955
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Dreamcatcher (feat. Swae Lee & Travis Scott)95,537,25595,383
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No More - Instrumental2,112,1752,109
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Don't Come Out The House (with 21 Savage)142,158,773141,930
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Borrowed Love - Instrumental2,153,6162,150
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only You - Instrumental2,012,2992,009
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Up To Something - Instrumental2,294,0602,290
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only You (feat. WizKid, Offset & J Balvin)31,682,51331,631
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No More (feat. Travis Scott, Kodak Black & 21 Savage)69,992,30369,880
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only 1 (Interlude) (with Travis Scott)32,375,64632,324
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Don't Come Out The House - Instrumental3,632,6153,627
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No Complaints (Instrumental) (Bonus)2,363,5302,360
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Up To Something (feat. Travis Scott & Young Thug)32,391,72932,340
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10 Freaky Girls - Instrumental3,044,9483,040
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10AM/Save The World - Instrumental4,689,1234,682
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Lesbian - Instrumental2,273,3952,270
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Overdue (with Travis Scott)117,808,619117,619
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only 1 (Interlude) - Instrumental2,233,0552,229
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Lesbian (feat. Gunna & Young Thug)37,779,72437,719
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)1,650,520,5651,647,863
MigosCulture IIEmoji A Chain33,205,00833,152
MigosCulture IICulture National Anthem - Outro12,574,85312,555
MigosCulture IINarcos326,608,763326,083
MigosCulture IICrown the Kings18,041,13118,012
MigosCulture IIWhite Sand53,164,45653,079
MigosCulture IIOpen It Up19,773,29819,741
MigosCulture IIStir Fry459,029,747458,291
MigosCulture IICC23,526,20323,488
MigosCulture IITop Down On Da NAWF17,558,79217,531
MigosCulture IINotice Me184,411,414184,114
MigosCulture IIMade Men21,139,67121,106
MigosCulture IIHigher We Go - Intro30,010,09429,962
MigosCulture IIBBO (Bad Bitches Only)97,692,67997,535
MigosCulture IIAuto Pilot24,832,00624,792
MigosCulture IIToo Much Jewelry24,835,82424,796
MigosCulture IIToo Playa28,398,16228,352
MigosCulture IIMotorSport470,015,154469,258
MigosCulture IIMovin' Too Fast20,299,07620,266
MigosCulture IIBeast23,479,06423,441
MigosCulture IIWork Hard17,895,37317,867
MigosCulture IIWalk It Talk It571,423,463570,503
MigosCulture IIGang Gang72,058,11571,942
MigosCulture IIFlooded15,502,55315,478
MigosCulture IISupastars46,538,54546,464
MigosCulture II2,612,013,4442,607,807
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Causa Perdida22,792,63222,756
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)No Se Va82,543,47782,411
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)El Embrujo40,318,49540,254
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Maldita Costumbre41,746,26641,679
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)??Qu?? Ganas?32,053,97032,002
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Mi Vida Entera39,161,05039,098
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)11 Besos26,739,70326,697
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Mi Suerte29,494,98329,447
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Presiento166,634,706166,366
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Otras Se Pierden67,249,71267,141
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Acu??rdate De M??60,281,95060,185
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Yo No Merezco Volver49,786,23249,706
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Besos En Guerra299,805,979299,323
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Cuando El Amor Se Escapa34,239,17434,184
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Punto Y Aparte68,680,59168,570
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Cuando Nadie Ve290,976,312290,508
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)1,352,505,2321,350,327
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeIf I Know Me83,950,40283,815
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeThe Way I Talk146,408,172146,172
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeHappy Hour30,617,89730,569
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeUp Down (feat. Florida Georgia Line)200,047,770199,726
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeHad Me By Halftime38,293,73938,232
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeLittle Rain48,723,27448,645
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeChasin' You230,966,020230,594
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeNot Good At Not44,877,18844,805
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeGone Girl22,049,57922,014
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeWhatcha Know 'Bout That24,632,57124,593
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeWhiskey Glasses366,650,056366,060
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeRedneck Love Song31,458,71631,408
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeIf I Ever Get You Back19,408,96919,378
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeTalkin' Tennessee57,958,01457,865
Morgan WallenIf I Know Me1,346,042,3671,343,875
NachoLa CriaturaCasualidad80,908,92480,779
NachoLa CriaturaHappy Happy36,207,26436,149
NachoLa CriaturaB??ilame183,803,556183,508
NachoLa CriaturaNo Te Vas86,441,21986,302
NachoLa CriaturaSoy Como Snapchat11,170,20011,152
NachoLa CriaturaRomance31,964,29431,913
NachoLa CriaturaUh La La9,836,1249,820
NachoLa CriaturaB??ilame - Remix373,136,126372,535
NachoLa Criatura813,467,707812,158
NAVRECKLESSGlow Up26,739,76426,697
NAVRECKLESSNever Change13,464,02213,442
NAVRECKLESSWanted You (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)281,754,337281,301
NAVRECKLESSHold Your Hand13,327,36813,306
NAVRECKLESSWith Me11,938,90211,920
NAVRECKLESSFaith (feat. Quavo)31,745,83831,695
NAVRECKLESSJust Happened13,238,72713,217
NAVRECKLESSEAT (feat. Gunna)15,352,17615,327
NAVRECKLESSFreshman List69,152,81569,041
NAVRECKLESSChampion (feat. Travis Scott)283,378,578282,922
NAVRECKLESSWhat I Need / Daheala Outro18,983,29618,953
NAVRECKLESSReckless Intro17,889,76017,861
NAVRECKLESS796,965,583795,682
Nicki MinajQueenChun Swae (feat. Swae Lee)50,686,72050,605
Nicki MinajQueenChun-Li266,186,728265,758
Nicki MinajQueen2 Lit 2 Late Interlude13,927,89113,905
Nicki MinajQueenHard White25,866,68525,825
Nicki MinajQueenBed (feat. Ariana Grande)250,877,536250,474
Nicki MinajQueenRich Sex (feat. Lil Wayne)72,162,19272,046
Nicki MinajQueenCoco Chanel (feat. Foxy Brown)22,528,21922,492
Nicki MinajQueenLLC46,084,90246,011
Nicki MinajQueenInspirations Outro10,005,1489,989
Nicki MinajQueenGood Form76,337,65676,215
Nicki MinajQueenBarbie Dreams129,123,733128,916
Nicki MinajQueenMiami13,575,50913,554
Nicki MinajQueenNip Tuck15,404,23915,379
Nicki MinajQueenRun & Hide14,016,62313,994
Nicki MinajQueenSir (feat. Future)18,949,63418,919
Nicki MinajQueenFEFE664,832,951663,762
Nicki MinajQueenGanja Burn41,309,23341,243
Nicki MinajQueenMajesty (with Labrinth & feat. Eminem)79,922,08279,793
Nicki MinajQueenCome See About Me21,539,14021,504
Nicki MinajQueenThought I Knew You (feat. The Weeknd)27,228,78827,185
Nicki MinajQueen1,860,565,6091,857,570
Nipsey HussleVictory LapYoung Nigga (feat. Puff Daddy)27,090,84227,047
Nipsey HussleVictory LapKeyz 2 the City 2 (feat. TeeFlii)17,993,86417,965
Nipsey HussleVictory LapHussle & Motivate53,844,94953,758
Nipsey HussleVictory LapLast Time That I Checc'd (feat. YG)76,005,77775,883
Nipsey HussleVictory LapGrinding All My Life123,943,447123,744
Nipsey HussleVictory LapSucca Proof (feat. Konshens and J. Black)11,879,47311,860
Nipsey HussleVictory LapLoaded Bases (feat. CeeLo Green)13,524,01113,502
Nipsey HussleVictory LapDouble Up (feat. Belly and Dom Kennedy)97,548,43397,391
Nipsey HussleVictory LapMillion While You Young (feat. The-Dream)15,709,18115,684
Nipsey HussleVictory LapRap Niggas33,102,05833,049
Nipsey HussleVictory LapRight Hand 2 God19,426,60119,395
Nipsey HussleVictory LapDedication (feat. Kendrick Lamar)68,417,64168,307
Nipsey HussleVictory LapVictory Lap (feat. Stacy Barthe)48,933,26848,854
Nipsey HussleVictory LapStatus Symbol 3 (feat. Buddy)19,943,30019,911
Nipsey HussleVictory LapReal Big (feat. Marsha Ambrosius)13,568,30013,546
Nipsey HussleVictory LapBlue Laces 234,507,99634,452
Nipsey HussleVictory Lap675,439,141674,351
OzunaAuraMe Dijeron121,663,235121,467
OzunaAuraAura60,484,59360,387
OzunaAuraQuiero Mas60,879,46460,781
OzunaAuraIbiza254,788,202254,378
OzunaAuraEscape22,452,69922,417
OzunaAuraHaci??ndolo37,892,69837,832
OzunaAuraAunque Me Porte Mal20,895,53220,862
OzunaAuraSupuestamente67,516,33867,408
OzunaAuraLa Modelo238,546,924238,163
OzunaAuraHola20,309,18420,276
OzunaAuraUnica267,785,036267,354
OzunaAuraMonotonia16,276,97316,251
OzunaAuraSigueme los Pasos43,507,19143,437
OzunaAuraTu Olor40,677,01440,612
OzunaAuraVaina Loca625,678,531624,671
OzunaAuraUnica - Remix62,494,65662,394
OzunaAuraDevuelveme147,917,598147,679
OzunaAuraBesos Mojados15,840,36715,815
OzunaAuraPasado y Presente58,747,33558,653
OzunaAuraCom??ntale65,010,52964,906
OzunaAura2,249,364,0992,245,742
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedRoaring 20s88,798,13288,655
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedOld Fashioned47,129,44947,054
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedDying in LA70,103,59969,991
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedHigh Hopes1,116,734,9281,114,937
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedHey Look Ma, I Made It266,160,861265,732
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked(Fuck A) Silver Lining76,918,28676,794
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedThe Overpass43,629,26343,559
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedKing of the Clouds72,749,44672,632
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedOne of the Drunks60,190,85860,094
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedDancing's Not a Crime63,811,55063,709
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedSay Amen (Saturday Night)185,621,317185,322
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked2,091,847,6892,088,479
Piso 21UbuntuPuntos Suspensivos233,692,945233,317
Piso 21UbuntuAs?? No Se Hace4,709,7794,702
Piso 21UbuntuCada Noche6,933,2366,922
Piso 21UbuntuD??jala Que Vuelva (feat. Manuel Turizo)577,860,350576,930
Piso 21UbuntuLa Vida Sin Ti95,541,47195,388
Piso 21UbuntuTiempo4,851,7674,844
Piso 21UbuntuAdrenalina (feat. Maikel Delacalle)8,357,6758,344
Piso 21UbuntuBes??ndote203,804,174203,476
Piso 21UbuntuTu H??roe21,986,91921,952
Piso 21UbuntuVersos de Neruda (feat. Xantos, Fonseca)10,221,93710,205
Piso 21UbuntuMe Llamas76,505,17576,382
Piso 21UbuntuFrenes?? (feat. Zion & Lennox)9,218,5729,204
Piso 21UbuntuTe Amo (feat. Paulo Londra)13,317,16513,296
Piso 21Ubuntu1,267,001,1651,264,961
Playboi CartiDie LitOld Money32,246,16032,194
Playboi CartiDie LitLean 4 Real (feat. Skepta)43,303,22743,233
Playboi CartiDie LitMileage (feat. Chief Keef)30,126,90030,078
Playboi CartiDie LitFell In Luv (feat. Bryson Tiller)75,959,65375,837
Playboi CartiDie LitShoota (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)355,777,549355,205
Playboi CartiDie LitPoke It Out (with Nicki Minaj)63,381,25963,279
Playboi CartiDie LitLove Hurts (feat. Travis Scott)94,461,58594,309
Playboi CartiDie LitR.I.P.81,609,71981,478
Playboi CartiDie LitPull Up28,613,41428,567
Playboi CartiDie LitR.I.P. Fredo (feat. Young Nudy) - Notice Me34,059,33934,004
Playboi CartiDie LitRight Now (feat. Pi'erre Bourne)36,247,69036,189
Playboi CartiDie LitLong Time - Intro102,385,112102,220
Playboi CartiDie LitForeign70,383,07470,270
Playboi CartiDie LitFlatBed Freestyle107,297,064107,124
Playboi CartiDie LitChoppa Won't Miss (feat. Young Thug)43,928,40143,858
Playboi CartiDie LitNo Time (feat. Gunna)52,200,43552,116
Playboi CartiDie LitHome (KOD)24,885,22824,845
Playboi CartiDie LitMiddle Of The Summer (feat. Red Coldhearted)23,339,12623,302
Playboi CartiDie LitTop (feat. Pi'erre Bourne)20,999,38820,966
Playboi CartiDie Lit1,321,204,3231,319,077
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysOver Now273,086,016272,646
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysrockstar (feat. 21 Savage)2,266,917,9962,263,268
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSugar Wraith180,891,482180,600
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysJonestown (Interlude)72,835,79872,719
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleys92 Explorer261,731,950261,310
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBlame It On Me177,116,749176,832
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysRich & Sad314,595,602314,089
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysCandy Paint798,563,311797,277
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysParanoid345,832,368345,275
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysPsycho (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)1,224,939,0591,222,967
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysStay413,903,776413,237
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysOtherside190,589,561190,283
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysTakin' Shots200,635,283200,312
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysZack And Codeine212,087,784211,746
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSpoil My Night (feat. Swae Lee)282,748,894282,294
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSame Bitches (feat. G-Eazy & YG)224,999,995224,638
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBall For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)356,667,226356,093
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBetter Now1,480,054,4051,477,671
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleys9,278,197,2559,263,257
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHORERUN (feat. Travis Scott)31,420,46631,370
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOGIVE IT TO EM (feat. Saweetie)12,082,76712,063
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOFLIP THE SWITCH (feat. Drake)127,213,870127,009
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBUBBLE GUM28,079,46128,034
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOSHINE13,449,41613,428
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLOST (feat. Kid Cudi)17,773,09717,744
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOCHAMPAGNE ROS?? (feat. Madonna & Cardi B)16,973,15016,946
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOFUCK 12 (feat. Offset)11,388,86111,371
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOKEEP THAT SHIT (feat. Takeoff)12,553,91412,534
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOPASS OUT (feat. 21 Savage)59,019,46858,924
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOWORKIN ME175,518,127175,235
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBIG BRO7,617,2567,605
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOGO ALL THE WAY14,072,44814,050
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOSWING (feat. Normani & Davido)12,980,90012,960
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLAMB TALK40,036,11739,972
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLOSE IT (feat. Lil Baby)63,871,92563,769
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBIGGEST ALLEY OOP34,877,56334,821
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOHOW BOUT THAT?15,809,71015,784
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOHUNCHO DREAMS14,570,18814,547
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHO709,308,704708,166
Rae SremmurdSR3MMCap (feat. Trouble) - From Jxmtro6,533,5136,523
Rae SremmurdSR3MMGuatemala - From Swaecation231,184,208230,812
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPowerglide (feat. Juicy J) - From SR3MM348,796,305348,235
Rae SremmurdSR3MMCLOSE (feat. Travis Scott) - From SR3MM91,739,26891,592
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPerplexing Pegasus - From SR3MM153,228,686152,982
Rae SremmurdSR3MMTouchscreen Navigation - From Swaecation11,750,54611,732
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBuckets (feat. Future) - From SR3MM17,595,09617,567
Rae SremmurdSR3MMChanel (feat. Swae Lee & Pharrell) - From Jxmtro16,684,61416,658
Rae SremmurdSR3MMChanged Up - From Jxmtro6,807,1516,796
Rae SremmurdSR3MMGrowed Up - From Jxmtro3,362,5143,357
Rae SremmurdSR3MMLost Angels - From Swaecation7,843,4967,831
Rae SremmurdSR3MMKeep God First - From Jxmtro3,176,7893,172
Rae SremmurdSR3MMJuggling Biddies (feat. Riff 3x) - From Jxmtro2,517,6942,514
Rae SremmurdSR3MMUp In My Cocina - From SR3MM11,980,17411,961
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBrxnks Truck - From Jxmtro18,572,89518,543
Rae SremmurdSR3MMAnti-Social Smokers Club (feat. Zo?? Kravitz) - From Jxmtro3,946,8763,941
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHeat Of The Moment - From Swaecation8,824,8228,811
Rae SremmurdSR3MMRock N Roll Hall Of Fame - From SR3MM10,159,96210,144
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHurt To Look - From Swaecation37,484,81337,424
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHeartbreak In Encino Hills - From Swaecation7,267,7057,256
Rae SremmurdSR3MMOffshore (feat. Young Thug) - From Swaecation9,637,5509,622
Rae SremmurdSR3MM"42" - From SR3MM8,766,1098,752
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPlayers Club - From Jxmtro3,712,5763,707
Rae SremmurdSR3MMWhat's In Your Heart? - From Swaecation5,503,0055,494
Rae SremmurdSR3MMRed Wine - From Swaecation8,229,7868,217
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBedtime Stories (feat. The Weeknd) - From SR3MM40,115,79040,051
Rae SremmurdSR3MMT'd Up - From SR3MM39,692,24839,628
Rae SremmurdSR3MM1,115,114,1911,113,319
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursGargoyle (feat. Swae Lee & Offset)9,196,3419,182
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursDead Friends27,898,49527,854
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursListen Up5,852,9745,844
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursDrippin' (feat. Chris Brown)10,951,58610,934
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursSmall Things10,241,42510,225
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursPlug Walk531,928,072531,072
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursNo Question (feat Future)30,740,40030,691
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursNew Freezer (feat. Kendrick Lamar)278,561,668278,113
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursLeave Me52,928,40952,843
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursEnd Of Discussion (feat. Lil Wayne)30,378,35230,329
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursEarly Morning Trappin (feat. Trippie Redd)43,705,89943,636
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursMade It (feat. Jay Critch & Rick Ross)10,442,78710,426
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursLost It (feat. Quavo & Offset)90,780,19790,634
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursWorld Is Yours8,572,3058,559
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursToo Gone (feat. Khalid)33,345,88533,292
Rich The KidThe World Is Yours1,175,524,7951,173,632
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)New Look10,502,74810,486
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)For You (Fifty Shades Freed)358,831,261358,253
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)First Time High5,147,2865,139
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Only Want You108,550,544108,376
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Soul Survivor4,660,8194,653
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Summer Love21,334,26921,300
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Hell of a Life4,743,5334,736
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Your Song537,332,307536,467
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Girls (feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX)181,855,707181,563
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Velvet Rope25,369,72225,329
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Cashmere4,908,3854,900
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Let You Love Me433,933,618433,235
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Keep Talking (feat. Julia Michaels)5,115,1825,107
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Falling to Pieces7,018,2357,007
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Anywhere464,086,242463,339
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Lonely Together (feat. Rita Ora)567,223,761566,310
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)2,740,613,6192,736,200
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IICan't Express12,041,15212,022
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIEvery Season164,663,694164,399
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IICream21,134,38421,100
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIFaces7,494,1567,482
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIFeed Tha Streets 2 (Intro)20,873,52320,840
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDay One (Outro)8,561,5718,548
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIArea Codes7,206,0067,194
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDie Young218,528,348218,176
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IINascar20,687,70920,654
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDown Below224,788,518224,427
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDown for Real8,204,5768,191
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIBrand New7,268,5237,257
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets II721,452,160720,290
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererDE AQU?? NO SALES - Cap.4: Disputa24,184,28424,145
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererNANA - Cap.9: Concepci??n15,284,79615,260
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererA NING??N HOMBRE - Cap.11: Poder20,772,31720,739
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererMALAMENTE - Cap.1: Augurio197,310,293196,993
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererPRESO - Cap.6: Clausura11,899,21611,880
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererBAGDAD - Cap.7: Liturgia56,702,42356,611
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererDI MI NOMBRE - Cap.8: ??xtasis74,397,14874,277
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererMALDICI??N - Cap.10: Cordura15,757,01315,732
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererRENIEGO - Cap.5: Lamento14,799,25114,775
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererPIENSO EN TU MIR?? - Cap.3: Celos103,951,325103,784
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererQUE NO SALGA LA LUNA - Cap.2: Boda28,888,08428,842
ROSALÍAEl Mal Querer563,946,150563,038
RussZOOKeep My Wits6,962,7976,952
RussZOOOur Time20,891,38820,858
RussZOOFuck That9,039,8679,025
RussZOOKill Them All11,616,77411,598
RussZOOKeep It Pushin (feat. Mahalia)14,942,59814,919
RussZOOParkstone Drive19,476,56519,445
RussZOOFrom a Distance16,535,83216,509
RussZOOOutlaw14,368,35714,345
RussZOOVoicemail27,052,39927,009
RussZOOMissin You Crazy248,378,012247,978
RussZOOLast Forever (feat. Rick Ross & Snoop Dogg)12,095,10412,076
RussZOOBegging You29,802,75729,755
RussZOOSerious44,175,17444,104
RussZOOThe Flute Song102,128,989101,965
RussZOO577,466,613576,537
SalmoPlaylist LivePXM14,410,35414,387
SalmoPlaylist LiveLUNEDI'51,669,45651,586
SalmoPlaylist LiveORA CHE FAI? - Live251,122251
SalmoPlaylist LiveLUNEDI' - Live364,377364
SalmoPlaylist LiveTIE'8,454,6008,441
SalmoPlaylist LiveORA CHE FAI?15,681,70315,656
SalmoPlaylist LiveDISPOVERY CHANNEL (feat. Nitro)21,093,98221,060
SalmoPlaylist Live90MIN94,008,89293,858
SalmoPlaylist LivePERDONAMI63,098,85762,997
SalmoPlaylist LivePAPPARAPA' - Live544,147543
SalmoPlaylist LiveSTAI ZITTO (feat. Fabri Fibra) - Live434,946434
SalmoPlaylist LiveHO PAURA DI USCIRE33,665,59033,611
SalmoPlaylist LivePXM - Live286,261286
SalmoPlaylist LiveCABRIOLET (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)58,226,31658,133
SalmoPlaylist LiveCABRIOLET (feat. Sfera Ebbasta) - Live473,975473
SalmoPlaylist LiveIL CIELO NELLA STANZA (feat. NSTASIA)127,699,686127,494
SalmoPlaylist LiveSPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez)33,735,49333,681
SalmoPlaylist LiveIL CIELO NELLA STANZA (feat. NSTASIA) - Live431,462431
SalmoPlaylist LiveTIE' - Live184,117184
SalmoPlaylist LiveRICCHI E MORTI - Live318,484318
SalmoPlaylist LiveRICCHI E MORTI26,127,64726,086
SalmoPlaylist LiveCHARLES MANSON (BUON NATALE2) (feat. Lazza) - feat. Dani Faiv, Nitro24,617,30324,578
SalmoPlaylist LiveSPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez) - Live301,129301
SalmoPlaylist LiveSTAI ZITTO (feat. Fabri Fibra)53,292,86553,207
SalmoPlaylist LivePERDONAMI - Live388,867388
SalmoPlaylist LiveSALMO 23 - prod. Strage7,269,7137,258
SalmoPlaylist Live90MIN - Live437,508437
SalmoPlaylist Live637,468,852636,442
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelBody32,498,56432,446
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelTek Weh Yuh Heart31,413,02731,362
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelNo Lie522,983,557522,141
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelMad Love328,189,325327,661
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelBad Love17,997,60717,969
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelNaked Truth5,392,5835,384
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelJump On It2,413,1522,409
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelTip Pon It55,173,75155,085
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelJet Plane Trip4,300,5994,294
Sean PaulMad Love The Prequel1,000,362,165998,751
Sebastian YatraMANTRAComo Mirarte181,110,333180,819
Sebastian YatraMANTRASUTRA231,542,734231,170
Sebastian YatraMANTRAAlguien Robo200,439,831200,117
Sebastian YatraMANTRARobarte Un Beso459,745,651459,005
Sebastian YatraMANTRAPor Perro301,045,787300,561
Sebastian YatraMANTRAMagdalena15,824,94515,799
Sebastian YatraMANTRATraicionera - Remix95,748,11395,594
Sebastian YatraMANTRAEn El Party10,668,05810,651
Sebastian YatraMANTRANo Hay Nadie M??s344,226,682343,672
Sebastian YatraMANTRATraicionera474,961,047474,196
Sebastian YatraMANTRAMANTRA25,697,87025,656
Sebastian YatraMANTRASin Ti19,074,08819,043
Sebastian YatraMANTRALOVE46,078,95146,005
Sebastian YatraMANTRAQuiero Decirte31,716,59931,666
Sebastian YatraMANTRAComo Si Nada16,733,19916,706
Sebastian YatraMANTRADevu??lveme El Coraz??n126,602,724126,399
Sebastian YatraMANTRA2,581,216,6122,577,060
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Serpenti A Sonagli54,608,79254,521
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Ricchi x Sempre63,731,94663,629
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Pablo67,302,59667,194
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Sciroppo (feat. DrefGold)66,363,27566,256
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)20 Collane (feat. Rich The Kid)6,328,6586,318
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX (feat. Gu?? Pequeno) - RMX3,551,1303,545
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Leggenda5,186,3815,178
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Cupido (with Khea & Duki feat. Quavo & Elettra Lamborghini) - RMX8,838,2638,824
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Uh Ah Hey10,926,50810,909
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Popstar19,686,14619,654
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Happy Birthday56,299,72556,209
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Tran Tran (feat. Lary Over)6,801,5436,791
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX (feat. SCH) - RMX463,236462
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Bancomat (feat. Tinie Tempah)5,439,2805,431
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Cupido (feat. Quavo)90,196,50090,051
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Rockstar69,847,96469,735
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Serpente A Sonagli (feat. Lacrim) - RMX2,882,1502,878
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Uber (feat. Miami Yacine)38,573,51438,511
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX20,975,21820,941
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)598,002,825597,040
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Perfume3,870,8893,865
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Trampoline (with ZAYN)381,876,407381,261
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Silver Knife1,547,2151,545
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Name On It705,759705
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Inside A Dream1,072,7241,071
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Just Wanna See2,341,4592,338
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)You Got Me Like4,618,1344,611
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Too Much1,269,3601,267
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Keep Calling1,796,3621,793
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Trampoline - Dave Aud?? Remix4,156,5874,150
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Trampoline180,496,217180,206
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Thunder2,825,5102,821
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Trampoline - Jauz Remix32,970,14332,917
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Lonesome4,629,8294,622
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)Melt4,290,0944,283
SHAEDMelt (Deluxe)628,466,689627,455
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Lost In Japan630,859,387629,844
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Because I Had You80,929,54980,799
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Perfectly Wrong100,193,926100,033
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)If I Can't Have You752,769,485751,557
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Mutual76,161,43276,039
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Queen57,231,84557,140
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)When You're Ready66,979,34266,871
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)In My Blood708,407,661707,267
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Where Were You In The Morning?153,094,151152,848
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Particular Taste69,663,66669,551
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Nervous165,132,572164,867
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Fallin' All In You255,987,854255,576
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Youth (feat. Khalid)299,133,168298,651
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Like To Be You (feat. Julia Michaels)131,185,345130,974
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Why78,475,27678,349
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Se??orita1,950,565,7991,947,425
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)5,576,770,4585,567,790
Sheck WesMUDBOYVetements Socks3,633,2733,627
Sheck WesMUDBOYWESPN8,046,7758,034
Sheck WesMUDBOYBurn Slow - Interlude4,493,1994,486
Sheck WesMUDBOYDanimals2,594,1222,590
Sheck WesMUDBOYLive Sheck Wes56,511,08856,420
Sheck WesMUDBOYWanted5,895,9035,886
Sheck WesMUDBOYGmail10,385,83810,369
Sheck WesMUDBOYMo Bamba737,525,767736,338
Sheck WesMUDBOYChippi Chippi15,561,05515,536
Sheck WesMUDBOYFuck Everybody4,487,2614,480
Sheck WesMUDBOYMindfucker7,667,2757,655
Sheck WesMUDBOYKyrie6,687,7866,677
Sheck WesMUDBOYJiggy On The Shits3,237,0763,232
Sheck WesMUDBOYNever Lost2,988,6612,984
Sheck WesMUDBOY869,715,079868,315
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Sunshine13,973,56613,951
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Snowflake17,650,83217,622
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Underneath the Christmas Lights13,190,87613,170
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Santa's Coming for Us127,990,397127,784
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Ho Ho Ho31,812,93631,762
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Everyday Is Christmas21,054,48221,021
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)My Old Santa Claus5,678,4375,669
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Sing for My Life4,268,5664,262
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Candy Cane Lane39,629,38539,566
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Puppies Are Forever14,416,96514,394
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Underneath the Mistletoe26,218,12726,176
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Round and Round4,462,1814,455
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Snowman318,019,791317,508
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)638,366,541637,339
SigalaBrighter DaysCame Here for Love291,036,117290,567
SigalaBrighter DaysBrighter Days9,659,8099,644
SigalaBrighter DaysAll for Love2,989,8142,985
SigalaBrighter DaysGive Me Your Love129,291,332129,083
SigalaBrighter DaysSweet Lovin' - Radio Edit209,396,409209,059
SigalaBrighter DaysAin't Giving Up47,146,04247,070
SigalaBrighter DaysYou Don't Know Me2,417,4422,414
SigalaBrighter DaysWhat You Waiting For5,003,1764,995
SigalaBrighter DaysRevival8,714,6798,701
SigalaBrighter DaysFeels Like Home60,488,24460,391
SigalaBrighter DaysJust Got Paid191,414,128191,106
SigalaBrighter DaysEasy Love299,691,816299,209
SigalaBrighter DaysSomebody57,245,71557,154
SigalaBrighter DaysWe Don't Care105,658,920105,489
SigalaBrighter DaysLullaby191,428,016191,120
SigalaBrighter DaysSay You Do76,762,56376,639
SigalaBrighter Days1,688,344,2221,685,625
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYAdults Swim24,095,82824,057
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFaucet Failure384,946,092384,326
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYLA LA44,239,26544,168
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYCat Piss (feat. Lil Yachty)37,992,14337,931
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFoot Fungus181,777,795181,485
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYSo High31,497,32331,447
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYUnbothered109,303,693109,128
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYGet Geeked17,736,87517,708
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYSave Me Pt 2 (feat. Austin Lam)20,601,16720,568
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYReborn To Rebel22,468,87222,433
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFar Gone (feat. Lil Baby)23,783,62523,745
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYNuketown (feat. Juice WRLD)267,517,729267,087
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYU and I19,545,83919,514
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEY1,185,506,2461,183,597
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWhat We Started (feat. BullySongs)50,883,50650,802
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAll Night56,279,57656,189
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIBe Somebody (feat. Kiiara)21,993,22421,958
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIJust Hold On462,963,428462,218
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIA Lover And A Memory (feat. Mike Posner)2,107,6832,104
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWaste It On Me (feat. BTS)218,609,156218,257
Steve AokiNeon Future IIINoble Gas (feat. Bill Nye)1,207,7351,206
Steve AokiNeon Future IIINeon Future III (Intro)1,270,4761,268
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWhy Are We So Broken (feat. blink-182)5,649,3425,640
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIOur Love Glows (feat. Lady Antebellum)999,728998
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIPretender (feat. Lil Yachty & AJR)52,048,38751,965
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIDo Not Disturb (feat. Bella Thorne)1,835,0011,832
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIGolden Days (feat. Jim Adkins)2,338,3792,335
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAzukita171,002,896170,728
Steve AokiNeon Future IIILie To Me (feat. Ina Wroldsen)14,109,18614,086
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAnything More (feat. Era Istrefi)1,442,9961,441
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIHoovela14,616,36114,593
Steve AokiNeon Future III1,079,357,0601,077,619
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerJust Like Me10,324,46610,308
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerGirls Need Love (with Drake) - Remix285,296,457284,837
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerI'm There9,891,7889,876
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerKarma21,033,44121,000
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerSmartwater15,728,77315,703
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerShame16,726,50816,700
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerDeep57,144,38757,052
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerPrayed Up6,968,8066,958
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerCPR68,963,53668,852
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerGirls Need Love186,940,788186,640
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerBaby10,405,34510,389
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerBP10,228,81410,212
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerTalk Yo Shit4,386,1864,379
Summer WalkerLast Day Of Summer704,039,295702,906
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsInside Your Mind15,454,19015,429
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsMine14,553,31314,530
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsBe My Mistake95,996,01395,841
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsHow To Draw / Petrichor11,901,51911,882
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Like America & America Likes Me30,119,16630,071
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Couldn't Be More In Love30,535,06930,486
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsTOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME117,101,259116,913
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsIt's Not Living (If It's Not With You)160,460,922160,203
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsThe Man Who Married A Robot / Love Theme7,426,5197,415
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsSurrounded By Heads And Bodies11,551,77011,533
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsGive Yourself A Try73,652,44673,534
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsSincerity Is Scary93,970,68793,819
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsLove It If We Made It149,797,815149,557
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsThe 197510,223,20110,207
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Always Wanna Die (Sometimes)64,437,48564,334
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online Relationships887,181,374885,753
The ChainsmokersSick BoySide Effects142,932,628142,702
The ChainsmokersSick BoySomebody211,333,516210,993
The ChainsmokersSick BoySave Yourself26,549,15826,506
The ChainsmokersSick BoyBeach House95,988,32895,834
The ChainsmokersSick BoyYou Owe Me89,444,16589,300
The ChainsmokersSick BoySiren21,350,82721,316
The ChainsmokersSick BoyHope205,548,169205,217
The ChainsmokersSick BoyThis Feeling485,766,508484,984
The ChainsmokersSick BoySick Boy386,624,688386,002
The ChainsmokersSick BoyEverybody Hates Me127,670,467127,465
The ChainsmokersSick Boy1,793,208,4541,790,321
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingFlowers12,443,47612,423
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBeautiful Oblivion (feat. IDK)5,081,7625,074
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingCompass59,923,14959,827
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingNervous67,253,80767,146
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingRoll Call13,127,04113,106
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingKill Us All (feat. Denzel Curry)6,829,1236,818
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingSoftcore37,559,36437,499
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingNoise10,899,20110,882
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingVoid56,347,93156,257
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingReflections56,587,07956,496
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBlue14,747,80214,724
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingHeaven12,622,66812,602
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing24/730,909,05130,859
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBeat Take 1 (feat. Ghostface Killah)6,419,7096,409
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingStuck with Me47,716,40147,640
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingScary Love97,105,89596,950
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingLivin' In a Dream (feat. Nipsey Hussle)10,750,32510,733
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingParadise16,866,12116,839
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingDust9,919,5849,904
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingSadderdaze40,802,14540,736
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingYou Get Me So High66,661,71366,554
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing680,573,347679,477
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Call Out My Name838,619,833837,269
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Privilege130,125,647129,916
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,I Was Never There140,950,935140,724
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Try Me217,212,228216,862
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Call Out My Name - A Cappella15,487,07615,462
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Hurt You168,254,544167,984
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Wasted Times221,433,155221,077
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,1,732,083,4181,729,294
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)YoU ThouGHt WrONg10,903,38910,886
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)KeeP IN tOUcH (feat. Bryson Tiller)38,263,59038,202
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)FeRRis WhEEL (feat. Trippie Redd)122,244,615122,048
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)ThE RUn oFF12,135,01212,115
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)DrIP DrIp Drip (feat. Meek Mill)47,947,81747,871
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)TAlk tO Me (with Rich The Kid)131,363,851131,152
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)KJm9,000,7688,986
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)IF iT Ain'T rIGHt (feat. A Boogie wit da Hoodie)16,835,63116,809
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)CuT me oFF (feat. NAV)12,007,07911,988
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)DucK my Ex (feat. Chris Brown & 2 Chainz)16,907,77416,881
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)MiAMi (feat. Gunna)35,462,69835,406
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Broke Leg (with Quavo & Tyga)64,279,10864,176
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)S.w.I.n.G (feat. PnB Rock & Trey Songz)17,582,04017,554
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)SHE tOLd Me12,237,29912,218
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Why DON'T You LOVE me?23,104,40623,067
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Freaky162,541,364162,280
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)FlEXiBle (feat. Chris Brown & Lil Baby)45,483,47945,410
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)778,299,920777,047
Travis ScottASTROWORLD5% TINT182,739,922182,446
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSTOP TRYING TO BE GOD175,637,678175,355
Travis ScottASTROWORLDWAKE UP254,320,219253,911
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCAN'T SAY343,692,415343,139
Travis ScottASTROWORLDBUTTERFLY EFFECT917,357,008915,880
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSICKO MODE1,514,686,4081,512,247
Travis ScottASTROWORLDWHO? WHAT!126,510,406126,307
Travis ScottASTROWORLDASTROTHUNDER182,062,418181,769
Travis ScottASTROWORLDR.I.P. SCREW157,779,693157,526
Travis ScottASTROWORLDHOUSTONFORNICATION170,884,807170,610
Travis ScottASTROWORLDNC-17114,561,578114,377
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSKELETONS142,514,669142,285
Travis ScottASTROWORLDNO BYSTANDERS235,145,587234,767
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCOFFEE BEAN124,113,512123,914
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCAROUSEL153,521,711153,274
Travis ScottASTROWORLDYOSEMITE460,778,696460,037
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSTARGAZING533,910,903533,051
Travis ScottASTROWORLD5,790,217,6305,780,894
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPBird Shit31,175,60931,125
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPBANG!97,442,55797,286
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPUnderwater FlyZone15,841,47215,816
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPForever Ever42,225,47542,157
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPOomps Revenge20,307,10920,274
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPDark Knight Dummo290,433,358289,966
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPGore22,677,47422,641
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPTaking A Walk328,808,203328,279
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPUKA UKA28,724,65028,678
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPMissing My Idols47,652,61447,576
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPWish - Trippie Mix82,801,57382,668
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPTogether40,229,87540,165
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPHow You Feel25,198,43725,158
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPShake It Up151,901,069151,656
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIP1,225,419,4751,223,446
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Love Scars 3108,180,631108,006
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Negative Energy46,850,43046,775
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Toxic Waste46,479,09946,404
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Loyalty Before Royalty34,723,99534,668
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Can't Love59,117,95259,023
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Fire Starter22,392,89822,357
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3A.L.L.T.Y. 320,458,77020,426
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Camp Fire Tale14,243,91714,221
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Emani Interlude11,272,76611,255
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Topanga253,942,214253,533
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Wicked21,762,08321,727
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Elevate & Motivate23,628,73323,591
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Diamond Minds26,816,01826,773
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3So Alive17,975,71217,947
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 31400 / 999 Freestyle308,423,818307,927
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3I Tried Loving36,107,62036,049
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 31,052,376,6561,050,682
Troye SivanBloomPlum25,524,38025,483
Troye SivanBloomBloom103,151,036102,985
Troye SivanBloomWhat A Heavenly Way To Die29,475,81929,428
Troye SivanBloomDance To This (feat. Ariana Grande)222,763,861222,405
Troye SivanBloomPostcard (feat. Gordi)24,538,63024,499
Troye SivanBloomMy My My!244,633,603244,240
Troye SivanBloomThe Good Side79,298,01979,170
Troye SivanBloomLucky Strike69,765,16469,653
Troye SivanBloomAnimal38,210,27538,149
Troye SivanBloomSeventeen37,266,51337,207
Troye SivanBloom874,627,300873,219
Twenty One PilotsTrenchMorph109,172,820108,997
Twenty One PilotsTrenchNeon Gravestones68,439,47368,329
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLegend50,589,64550,508
Twenty One PilotsTrenchJumpsuit192,361,188192,051
Twenty One PilotsTrenchChlorine323,677,188323,156
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLevitate87,412,31287,272
Twenty One PilotsTrenchSmithereens80,463,10780,334
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLeave the City46,205,89646,131
Twenty One PilotsTrenchMy Blood192,780,790192,470
Twenty One PilotsTrenchBandito72,439,31572,323
Twenty One PilotsTrenchNico and the Niners168,107,559167,837
Twenty One PilotsTrenchCut My Lip70,596,25070,483
Twenty One PilotsTrenchPet Cheetah56,518,08156,427
Twenty One PilotsTrenchThe Hype97,639,59897,482
Twenty One PilotsTrench1,616,403,2221,613,800
Vance JoyNation of TwoTake Your Time25,464,83525,424
Vance JoyNation of TwoCall If You Need Me29,720,96829,673
Vance JoyNation of TwoLittle Boy9,533,7899,518
Vance JoyNation of TwoCrashing into You15,980,78615,955
Vance JoyNation of TwoBonnie & Clyde11,029,25911,011
Vance JoyNation of TwoSaturday Sun192,307,868191,998
Vance JoyNation of TwoAlone with Me18,586,25818,556
Vance JoyNation of TwoOne of These Days13,627,18813,605
Vance JoyNation of TwoWe're Going Home59,119,94659,025
Vance JoyNation of TwoWhere We Start9,893,5959,878
Vance JoyNation of TwoLike Gold92,723,30192,574
Vance JoyNation of TwoI'm with You71,946,38971,831
Vance JoyNation of TwoLay It on Me127,466,930127,262
Vance JoyNation of Two677,401,112676,310
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Save The Day (feat. Coi Leray & LouGotCash)37,431,71037,371
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Memories53,896,78053,810
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Sunflower - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse2,043,748,1932,040,457
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Scared of the Dark (feat. XXXTENTACION)155,903,904155,653
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Familia (with Anuel Aa, feat. Bantu) - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse116,599,143116,411
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Let Go50,225,01150,144
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)What's Up Danger (with Black Caviar)151,264,491151,021
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Elevate (feat. Denzel Curry, YBN Cordae, SwaVay, Trevor Rich)68,892,60168,782
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Hide (feat. Seezyn)260,138,215259,719
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Start a Riot81,289,13281,158
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Invincible67,732,82067,624
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Way Up68,093,65467,984
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Home56,265,19156,175
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)3,211,480,8453,206,309
Why Don't We8 LettersChoose20,294,24120,262
Why Don't We8 LettersFriends25,123,37325,083
Why Don't We8 LettersHooked134,212,298133,996
Why Don't We8 LettersHard15,063,02115,039
Why Don't We8 LettersCan???t You See15,218,13415,194
Why Don't We8 Letters8 Letters256,865,788256,452
Why Don't We8 LettersTalk78,610,25678,484
Why Don't We8 LettersIn Too Deep28,511,80428,466
Why Don't We8 Letters573,898,915572,975
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"T?? Tienes6,910,5556,899
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Guaya20,970,17420,936
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Te Dije Que Iba a Pasar5,168,7335,160
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Callao64,526,90564,423
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Deseo9,147,1719,132
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Dame Algo60,405,93160,309
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Me Da??as la Mente5,841,9615,833
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"La Luz25,130,09225,090
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Recuerdo5,714,1555,705
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Ojal??16,836,13816,809
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Mi Intenci??n7,173,6127,162
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Veo Veo6,858,4906,847
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Aullando305,987,514305,495
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Reggaet??n en lo Oscuro144,932,931144,700
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"685,604,362684,500
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Blue Hunnids (feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo)8,555,2888,542
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Homework (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT)4,842,1274,834
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2King8,864,6708,850
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Karate (feat. Chevy Woods) / Never Hesitate (feat. Darrius Willrich)9,043,7339,029
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2It's on You4,999,6924,992
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2All of a Sudden (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT)7,517,1297,505
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Gin and Drugs (feat. Problem)18,720,40218,690
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Fr Fr (feat. Lil Skies)122,607,032122,410
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Bootsy Bellows10,346,42110,330
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Holyfield9,276,6129,262
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Goin Hard11,100,60211,083
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Ocean11,094,94111,077
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Late Night Messages12,235,00212,215
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Rolling Papers 215,258,67415,234
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Hot Now22,644,71822,608
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Penthouse (feat. Snoop Dogg)27,492,14627,448
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Reach for the Stars (feat. Bone Thugs-N-Harmony)10,833,98110,817
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2B Ok9,809,1619,793
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Real Rich (feat. Gucci Mane)61,402,73361,304
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Rain (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR)10,383,41710,367
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2420 Freestyle31,195,18931,145
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Something New (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)148,449,070148,210
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Mr. Williams (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y) / Where Is the Love9,696,6189,681
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Hopeless Romantic (feat. Swae Lee)273,718,142273,277
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Very Special8,071,0728,058
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2868,158,572866,761
XXXTENTACION?NUMB337,023,436336,481
XXXTENTACION?Moonlight1,303,046,0661,300,948
XXXTENTACION?I don???t even speak spanish lol - feat. Rio Santana, Judah, Andrez Babii147,517,284147,280
XXXTENTACION?before I close my eyes153,484,539153,237
XXXTENTACION?love yourself (interlude)75,678,64775,557
XXXTENTACION?Introduction (instructions)38,890,48638,828
XXXTENTACION?ALONE, PART 3136,206,270135,987
XXXTENTACION?Hope680,095,555679,000
XXXTENTACION?SAD!1,671,973,6531,669,281
XXXTENTACION?the remedy for a broken heart (why am I so in love)653,925,888652,873
XXXTENTACION?Pain = BESTFRIEND - feat. Travis Barker73,771,21473,652
XXXTENTACION?schizophrenia60,547,98660,450
XXXTENTACION?$$$ - with Matt Ox144,011,587143,780
XXXTENTACION?Floor 555103,700,375103,533
XXXTENTACION?SMASH! - feat. PnB Rock74,848,35874,728
XXXTENTACION?changes1,024,240,1321,022,591
XXXTENTACION?going down!149,597,192149,356
XXXTENTACION?infinity (888) - feat. Joey Bada$$174,776,385174,495
XXXTENTACION?7,003,335,0536,992,058
XXXTENTACIONSKINSIntroduction14,073,05414,050
XXXTENTACIONSKINSOne Minute (feat. Kanye West & Travis Barker)47,426,32047,350
XXXTENTACIONSKINSBAD!337,742,592337,199
XXXTENTACIONSKINSI don???t let go82,854,00382,721
XXXTENTACIONSKINSSTARING AT THE SKY46,354,46746,280
XXXTENTACIONSKINSwhat are you so afraid of82,617,80582,485
XXXTENTACIONSKINSdifference (interlude)59,750,90659,655
XXXTENTACIONSKINSTrain food45,831,19845,757
XXXTENTACIONSKINSwhoa (mind in awe)258,120,062257,704
XXXTENTACIONSKINSGuardian angel92,787,25392,638
XXXTENTACIONSKINS1,067,557,6601,065,839
YBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape2 Tone Drip24,354,56524,315
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeFresh3,102,2353,097
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNo Relations13,411,61713,390
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapePorsches In The Rain29,821,01829,773
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBread Winners30,775,31930,726
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeTarget21,095,12821,061
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeDouble Back (feat. Cuban Doll & Asian Doll)3,495,1833,490
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeMake Me Feel5,417,6155,409
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeMan Down (feat. Chris Brown)4,085,3364,079
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeUp-Top Baby7,567,3237,555
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeIntro3,431,4223,426
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapePain Away12,256,52012,237
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeChopsticks47,453,03447,377
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNah For Real4,336,2664,329
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeFeel Like3,014,3143,009
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeKung Fu159,321,902159,065
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeThink Twice (feat. Lil Skies)20,579,84420,547
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBounce Out With That292,881,351292,410
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeAlaska15,310,70415,286
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBounce Out With That Remix (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)7,268,4117,257
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeCake (feat. Wiz Khalifa)4,832,4224,825
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeRubbin off the Paint258,405,591257,989
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNew Drip (feat. Gucci Mane)12,584,04712,564
YBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape984,801,167983,215
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Don't Panic5,637,9495,629
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Palo Santo14,251,72114,229
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)If You're Over Me231,443,369231,071
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Hallelujah9,775,9189,760
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)All For You53,748,36453,662
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Rendezvous7,462,0947,450
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Preacher5,095,5325,087
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Karma28,084,11828,039
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Howl5,464,9825,456
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Lucky Escape7,254,1897,243
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Valentino15,711,05515,686
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Play114,574,158114,390
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Sanctify51,563,66751,481
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Hypnotised10,339,43210,323
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Here4,028,6094,022
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Up In Flames5,064,4325,056
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)569,499,589568,583
YGSTAY DANGEROUSFREE THE HOMIES INTERLUDE2,040,0892,037
YGSTAY DANGEROUS10 TIMES12,865,45212,845
YGSTAY DANGEROUSPUSSY MONEY FAME4,095,1494,089
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBIG BANK (feat. 2 Chainz, Big Sean, Nicki Minaj)313,220,811312,716
YGSTAY DANGEROUSDEEPER THAN RAP4,054,4014,048
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBULLETPROOF (feat. Jay 305)28,454,31728,408
YGSTAY DANGEROUSSLAY (feat. Quavo)34,165,11434,110
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBOMPTOWN FINEST5,263,5195,255
YGSTAY DANGEROUS666 (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)20,101,97420,070
YGSTAY DANGEROUSCANT GET IN KANADA6,261,0626,251
YGSTAY DANGEROUSPOWER (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)20,172,31320,140
YGSTAY DANGEROUSHANDGUN (feat. A$AP Rocky)32,041,92331,990
YGSTAY DANGEROUSSUU WHOOP59,362,33459,267
YGSTAY DANGEROUSTOO BRAZY (feat. Mozzy)10,988,82610,971
YGSTAY DANGEROUSTOO COCKY19,541,36319,510
YGSTAY DANGEROUS572,628,647571,707
YNW MellyI AM YOURISK TAKER13,296,47913,275
YNW MellyI AM YOUWine For Me22,861,78022,825
YNW MellyI AM YOUMama Cry162,271,130162,010
YNW MellyI AM YOUIn The Mourning4,954,3034,946
YNW MellyI AM YOUMind On My Murder54,743,85554,656
YNW MellyI AM YOUVirtual (Blue Balenciagas)142,548,690142,319
YNW MellyI AM YOU4 Real11,252,27311,234
YNW MellyI AM YOUI AM YOU8,443,7088,430
YNW MellyI AM YOUFreaky Girl4,792,1894,784
YNW MellyI AM YOUSlang That Iron10,891,57810,874
YNW MellyI AM YOUDrop Top4,324,7314,318
YNW MellyI AM YOUYNW Home Invasion6,004,6185,995
YNW MellyI AM YOUFree Trell3,667,8443,662
YNW MellyI AM YOUMurder On My Mind688,483,260687,375
YNW MellyI AM YOUHad A Dream4,334,5654,328
YNW MellyI AM YOU1,142,871,0031,141,031
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Solar Eclipse70,019,90869,907
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)R.I.P. (feat. Offset)10,071,40110,055
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Run It Up10,348,93910,332
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Diamond Teeth Samurai45,546,18045,473
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Traumatized23,674,93523,637
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Overdose49,083,15349,004
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Astronaut Kid35,524,52635,467
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)We Poppin' (feat. Birdman)20,792,74120,759
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Love Is Poison57,458,94357,366
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Outside Today226,785,356226,420
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Preach29,119,53129,073
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Thug Cry7,282,4067,271
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Villain13,681,88413,660
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Public Figure10,680,62710,663
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Rags to Riches15,977,05015,951
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Rich Nigga (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)12,079,38212,060
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Right or Wrong (feat. Future)15,685,91715,661
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Worth It13,678,01513,656
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Through the Storm75,332,78375,211
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Genie65,754,75365,649
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)808,578,430807,276
ZAYNIcarus FallsIcarus Interlude8,065,2108,052
ZAYNIcarus FallsRainberry35,128,61535,072
ZAYNIcarus FallsTonight15,195,95715,171
ZAYNIcarus FallsTalk To Me12,318,95312,299
ZAYNIcarus FallsImprint12,206,21912,187
ZAYNIcarus FallsBack To Life18,915,79818,885
ZAYNIcarus FallsGood Guy7,884,5737,872
ZAYNIcarus FallsToo Much (feat. Timbaland)58,742,71158,648
ZAYNIcarus FallsSatisfaction11,829,47811,810
ZAYNIcarus FallsLet Me244,767,333244,373
ZAYNIcarus FallsFresh Air6,798,2926,787
ZAYNIcarus FallsDusk Till Dawn (feat. Sia) - Radio Edit1,094,901,5611,093,138
ZAYNIcarus FallsScripted9,899,5189,884
ZAYNIcarus FallsSour Diesel22,317,05022,281
ZAYNIcarus FallsEntertainer150,522,301150,280
ZAYNIcarus FallsFingers58,174,96358,081
ZAYNIcarus FallsAll That8,861,5518,847
ZAYNIcarus FallsI Don't Mind12,383,76112,364
ZAYNIcarus FallsInsomnia11,597,50611,579
ZAYNIcarus FallsNo Candle No Light (feat. Nicki Minaj)42,653,64942,585
ZAYNIcarus FallsFlight Of The Stars14,590,40314,567
ZAYNIcarus FallsThere You Are136,702,252136,482
ZAYNIcarus FallsGood Years125,992,968125,790
ZAYNIcarus FallsCommon29,772,33129,724
ZAYNIcarus FallsStand Still10,741,81310,725
ZAYNIcarus FallsStill Got Time (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR)265,808,140265,380
ZAYNIcarus FallsYou Wish You Knew9,346,2989,331
ZAYNIcarus FallsNatural16,214,36716,188
ZAYNIcarus FallsIf I Got You11,944,75911,926
ZAYNIcarus Falls2,464,278,3302,460,310
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeMorador de Rua - Ao Vivo35,615,25035,558
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAmor ?? Primeira Esquina - Ao Vivo36,036,35935,978
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeOntem Era Eu - Ao Vivo33,446,10133,392
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeEsquece o Mundo L?? Fora - Ao Vivo25,086,77125,046
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe??gua Na Peneira - Ao Vivo9,924,6039,909
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeMulher Maravilha - Ao Vivo72,806,90872,690
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeA Farra Perdeu Pro Amor - Ao Vivo30,556,38630,507
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNovela das Nove - Ao Vivo32,401,87232,350
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeLargado ??s Tra??as - Ao Vivo175,992,363175,709
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNotifica????o Preferida - Ao Vivo198,412,600198,093
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeStatus Que Eu N??o Queria - Ao Vivo111,130,807110,952
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeBebida Na Ferida - Ao Vivo94,764,69794,612
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeA Gente Continua - Ao Vivo35,695,32635,638
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeArmadura - Ao Vivo32,817,22532,764
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDerreter a Alian??a - Ao Vivo55,537,92455,448
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeT?? Voltando - Ao Vivo13,059,11313,038
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNa Base da Pancada - Ao Vivo10,860,92410,843
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeGr??o de Arroz - Ao Vivo29,966,83529,919
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDiz a?? - Ao Vivo21,188,18521,154
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeLugar Bom - Ao Vivo8,673,1758,659
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAmor Descart??vel - Ao Vivo11,701,17411,682
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe1,075,674,5981,073,942
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x