Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2018

Last updated on 05/13/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1PostPost Malonebeerbongs & bentleys8,907,002,6112,962,8658,892,660
2DrakeDrakeScorpion7,065,520,300-214,956,3077,054,143
3XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION?6,511,333,2073,850,9286,500,848
4TravisTravis ScottASTROWORLD5,375,870,6443,189,8815,367,214
5ShawnShawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)5,280,730,5942,285,7275,272,227
6JuiceJuice WRLDGoodbye & Good Riddance5,188,644,0153,854,7475,180,289
7Anne-MarieAnne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)4,159,655,0491,601,4814,152,957
8CleanClean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)3,922,740,2771,296,8903,916,423
9JonasJonas BlueBlue3,892,193,5771,183,7483,885,926
10AlanAlan WalkerDifferent World3,737,594,4641,580,5123,731,576
11LadyLady GagaA Star Is Born Soundtrack3,590,434,7812,194,4063,584,653
12CardiCardi BInvasion of Privacy3,493,300,1901,273,6463,487,675
13ArianaAriana GrandeSweetener3,462,376,8621,531,0823,456,801
14BadBad BunnyX 100PRE3,276,722,7372,167,4953,271,446
15CamilaCamila CabelloCamila3,112,835,910852,7103,107,823
16VariousVarious ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)2,989,082,9651,711,5622,984,270
17KendrickKendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired By2,823,433,1061,151,8472,818,887
18DavidDavid Guetta72,782,768,404856,9102,778,287
19LauvLauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)2,710,674,9871,145,1682,706,310
20RitaRita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)2,656,968,399662,0322,652,690
21FelixFelix JaehnI2,566,207,475726,9922,562,075
22MigosMigosCulture II2,496,554,467965,1872,492,534
23SebastianSebastian YatraMANTRA2,465,692,394873,8822,461,722
24bennybenny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 22,447,831,7792,262,3072,443,890
256ix9ine6ix9ineDUMMY BOY2,400,094,524594,5362,396,230
26JJ BalvinVibras2,383,364,178675,6872,379,526
27ZAYNZAYNIcarus Falls2,322,531,1571,143,3862,318,791
28CharlieCharlie PuthVoicenotes2,305,584,291800,2342,301,872
29EminemEminemKamikaze2,261,120,059886,0642,257,479
30OzunaOzunaAura2,171,443,449606,6462,167,947
31ImagineImagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)2,166,152,0871,378,6082,162,664
32BazziBazziCOSMIC2,165,232,6311,102,8132,161,746
33AA Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN2,096,256,7881,050,4352,092,881
34BebeBebe RexhaExpectations2,081,330,129789,2922,077,979
3555 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)2,004,113,4231,208,3622,000,886
36Panic!Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked1,979,994,007901,7201,976,806
37MalumaMalumaF.A.M.E.1,906,661,243435,6921,903,591
38CalumCalum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)1,836,360,7011,222,8801,833,404
39KhalidKhalidSuncity1,810,181,165860,5161,807,266
40NickiNicki MinajQueen1,772,002,812808,2611,769,149
41JojiJojiBALLADS 11,767,031,2261,440,8611,764,186
42BTSBTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'1,756,097,4961,562,5951,753,270
43TheThe ChainsmokersSick Boy1,728,753,532529,7841,725,970
44JessJess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)1,671,802,413726,4821,669,110
45TheThe WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,1,624,645,644872,9641,622,029
46SigalaSigalaBrighter Days1,618,406,511533,7971,615,800
47AlecAlec BenjaminNarrated For You1,587,895,5971,372,6161,585,339
48LilLil BabyDrip Harder1,533,638,013833,6501,531,168
49LilLil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 21,522,937,7611,222,0561,520,485
50MetroMetro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)1,514,233,0191,089,2401,511,795
51TwentyTwenty One PilotsTrench1,508,664,929934,0011,506,236
522121 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1,438,756,961869,7761,436,440
53MacMac MillerSwimming1,430,873,8961,272,0551,428,570
54MeekMeek MillChampionships1,410,147,239688,3761,407,876
55KYLEKYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)1,406,857,590396,4181,404,592
56J.J. ColeKOD1,357,308,238745,2481,355,123
57KodakKodak BlackDying to Live1,343,883,957617,5381,341,720
58GeorgeGeorge EzraStaying at Tamara's1,334,474,066634,8131,332,325
59LilLil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)1,249,908,239500,3141,247,896
606ix9ine6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day1,247,664,560286,3951,245,655
61MoratMoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)1,244,311,072828,5851,242,307
62PisoPiso 21Ubuntu1,225,340,506314,8541,223,367
63A$APA$AP RockyTESTING1,224,395,958823,5611,222,424
64AyaAya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)1,222,713,498980,7751,220,745
65LogicLogicBobby Tarantino II1,210,721,111384,3561,208,771
66LilLil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)1,192,696,131451,0011,190,776
67MorganMorgan WallenIf I Know Me1,171,134,1651,296,5221,169,248
68PlayboiPlayboi CartiDie Lit1,159,477,3271,161,3741,157,610
69RichRich The KidThe World Is Yours1,138,330,619276,5471,136,498
70TrippieTrippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIP1,130,598,653690,3401,128,778
71DanDan + ShayDan + Shay1,119,466,398658,8581,117,664
72LilLil BabyHarder Than Ever1,091,395,085576,0441,089,638
73CNCOCNCOCNCO1,081,456,580304,1411,079,715
74RaeRae SremmurdSR3MM1,080,204,809282,0841,078,465
75AnuelAnuel AAReal Hasta la Muerte1,074,232,446351,9181,072,503
76SkiSki Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEY1,072,980,078929,1731,071,252
77YNWYNW MellyI AM YOU1,049,383,210861,0581,047,693
78SteveSteve AokiNeon Future III1,040,776,434294,4641,039,100
79ZéZé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe1,037,383,400233,3151,035,713
80KanyeKanye Westye1,017,646,147728,7271,016,007
81XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACIONSKINS1,007,166,683466,3981,005,545
82LittleLittle MixLM5 (Deluxe)1,004,696,392587,3871,003,079
83TrippieTrippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3981,652,374608,924980,072
84FutureFutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS979,676,198682,770978,099
85YBNYBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape951,527,058274,259949,995
86SeanSean PaulMad Love The Prequel936,229,479470,049934,722
87BlocBoyBlocBoy JBSimi916,624,274237,022915,148
88MatomaMatomaOne in a Million906,529,478305,717905,070
89LilLil XanTOTAL XANARCHY893,458,711259,642892,020
90FamousFamous DexDex Meets Dexter876,729,321278,493875,318
91EllaElla MaiElla Mai850,075,416457,624848,707
92WizWiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2833,463,045305,596832,121
93GucciGucci ManeEvil Genius832,496,944366,187831,156
94TroyeTroye SivanBloom832,059,467342,041830,720
95SheckSheck WesMUDBOY830,355,005328,550829,018
96TheThe 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online Relationships820,330,109541,087819,009
97JorjaJorja SmithLost & Found808,421,869518,038807,120
986LACK6LACKEast Atlanta Love Letter801,950,320458,543800,659
99CastCast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)800,256,088559,409798,967
100GIMSGIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)778,324,615428,186777,071
101YoungBoyYoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)767,381,966300,841766,146
102NAVNAVRECKLESS760,699,835273,621759,475
103JustinJustin TimberlakeMan of the Woods751,055,503198,932749,846
104ToryTory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)750,040,143228,673748,832
105BLACKPINKBLACKPINKSQUARE UP722,905,899523,460721,742
106KaceyKacey MusgravesGolden Hour712,695,530564,929711,548
107LANYLANYMalibu Nights691,124,625357,775690,012
108AngèleAngèleBrol La Suite687,755,370396,174686,648
109QuavoQuavoQUAVO HUNCHO685,987,700197,743684,883
110ClairoClairodiary 001672,203,217751,181671,121
111DojaDoja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)663,305,243651,319662,237
112JorgeJorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)660,606,965182,707659,543
113WisinWisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"653,155,179273,774652,103
114GusttavoGusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)650,925,451164,559649,877
115RoddyRoddy RicchFeed Tha Streets II649,887,135451,691648,841
116LukasLukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]634,314,525357,868633,293
117SummerSummer WalkerLast Day Of Summer632,026,865599,188631,009
118BonezBonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2627,202,349282,551626,192
119KIDSKIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS625,368,704353,384624,362
120NipseyNipsey HussleVictory Lap622,663,930449,033621,661
121MadisonMadison BeerAs She Pleases613,674,226191,146612,686
122KaliKali UchisIsolation612,639,976745,540611,653
123KaneKane BrownExperiment Extended611,311,939390,881610,328
124SalmoSalmoPlaylist Live610,975,725201,771609,992
125JasonJason AldeanRearview Town605,935,736396,795604,960
126AlvaroAlvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)604,689,982265,942603,716
127CapoCapo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)602,637,486188,373601,667
128SiaSiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)593,218,520457,510592,263
129TheThe NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing591,915,490657,322590,962
130SferaSfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)577,907,207131,222576,977
13188rising88risingHead In The Clouds559,325,365252,165558,425
132AminéAminéONEPOINTFIVE556,901,124344,834556,004
133YGYGSTAY DANGEROUS553,600,131162,109552,709
134HenriqueHenrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)552,850,086156,119551,960
135YearsYears & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)550,977,268185,834550,090
136RussRussZOO548,949,774236,527548,066
137WhyWhy Don't We8 Letters544,048,780238,133543,173
138ROSALÍAROSALÍAEl Mal Querer526,815,530210,905525,967
139FallFall Out BoyMANIA521,851,298193,335521,011
140CapitalCapital BraBerlin lebt519,681,765194,766518,845
141AlessiaAlessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing510,797,681343,421509,975
142LilLil BabyStreet Gossip504,507,070251,506503,695


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)all my friends118,445,926118,255
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)can't leave without it116,724,341116,536
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)break da law39,811,96739,748
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)gun smoke40,371,85340,307
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)monster152,142,609151,898
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1.562,078,04761,978
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)a lot479,580,569478,808
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)4L43,483,46343,413
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)out for the night - part 234,504,98134,449
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)asmr57,561,51657,469
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)a&t32,508,26332,456
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)ball w/o you144,785,637144,552
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)good day19,930,54419,898
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)letter 2 my momma26,724,11426,681
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)out for the night42,169,71242,102
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)pad lock27,933,41927,888
21 Savagei am > i was (Deluxe)1,438,756,9611,436,440
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)If Walls Could Talk38,379,38738,318
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Why Won???t You Love Me34,851,68634,796
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Valentine87,475,38387,335
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Ghost Of You137,976,810137,755
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Talk Fast36,612,14436,553
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Youngblood1,167,047,1041,165,168
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Want You Back164,687,939164,423
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Lie To Me99,590,07699,430
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Better Man31,458,54431,408
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Moving Along40,878,38340,813
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Meet You There22,294,25222,258
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Woke Up In Japan22,779,20422,743
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Empty Wallets27,039,53426,996
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)More30,442,76930,394
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Babylon34,522,08634,466
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)Monster Among Men28,078,12228,033
5 Seconds of SummerYoungblood (Deluxe)2,004,113,4232,000,886
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayCHOCOLAT??20,188,12020,156
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayKOODA152,229,752151,985
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayBUBA22,104,87122,069
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayKEKE164,823,119164,558
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day9328,652,92028,607
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGOTTI201,592,800201,268
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayRONDO70,469,04870,356
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGUMMO256,962,603256,549
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayMOOKY15,796,31515,771
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayGUMMO - Remix23,285,75623,248
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayBILLY269,784,013269,350
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation DayDOOWEE21,775,24321,740
6ix9ineDay69: Graduation Day1,247,664,5601,245,655
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYWAKA110,056,672109,879
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYSTOOPID164,243,765163,979
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYFEFE643,917,734642,881
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYKANGA48,014,11747,937
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYTIC TOC121,816,326121,620
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYWONDO19,848,24919,816
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYFEEFA34,337,53934,282
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYDUMMY24,433,62824,394
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYMAMA119,134,120118,942
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYMALA198,986,096198,666
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYBEBE450,675,164449,949
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYTATI189,087,082188,783
6ix9ineDUMMY BOYKIKA275,544,032275,100
6ix9ineDUMMY BOY2,400,094,5242,396,230
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterLet Her Go40,461,16640,396
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSeasons (feat. Khalid)106,167,465105,997
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterStan26,436,24726,394
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterLoaded Gun32,395,82732,344
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSwitch104,585,432104,417
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterSorry31,278,13331,228
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterUnfair28,668,36628,622
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterPretty Little Fears (feat. J. Cole)234,950,834234,572
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterDisconnect24,705,38124,666
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterScripture15,550,59115,526
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterEast Atlanta Love Letter (feat. Future)51,783,65051,700
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterBalenciaga Challenge (feat. Offset)31,844,72931,793
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterNonchalant58,892,85558,798
6LACKEast Atlanta Love LetterThugger???s Interlude14,229,64414,207
6LACKEast Atlanta Love Letter801,950,320800,659
88risingHead In The CloudsDisrespectin4,285,0434,278
88risingHead In The CloudsLet It Go6,489,0536,479
88risingHead In The CloudsJapan 8810,237,61210,221
88risingHead In The CloudsLover Boy 8815,798,48715,773
88risingHead In The CloudsPlans (feat. Vory)15,690,59515,665
88risingHead In The CloudsLa Cienega35,102,39535,046
88risingHead In The CloudsWarpaint21,607,54121,573
88risingHead In The CloudsHead In The Clouds53,737,68453,651
88risingHead In The CloudsRed Rubies8,169,7108,157
88risingHead In The CloudsHistory98,107,54797,950
88risingHead In The CloudsSwimming Pool3,872,5763,866
88risingHead In The CloudsNothing Wrong (feat. Goldlink)3,098,9393,094
88risingHead In The CloudsBeam (feat. Playboi Carti)6,551,8616,541
88risingHead In The CloudsI Want In6,263,4846,253
88risingHead In The CloudsPeach Jam37,996,43937,935
88risingHead In The CloudsMidsummer Madness226,317,019225,953
88risingHead In The CloudsPoolside Manor5,999,3805,990
88risingHead In The Clouds559,325,365558,425
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBosses and Workers (feat. Don Q and Trap Manny)21,787,01421,752
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNStartender (feat. Offset and Tyga)212,766,351212,424
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBillie Jean18,291,40818,262
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNNeed a Best Friend (feat. Lil Quee and Quando Rondo)21,356,90621,323
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNJust Like Me (feat. Young Thug)84,406,05484,270
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNVoices in My Head26,801,75226,759
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNI Did It21,697,83821,663
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNLove Drugs and Sex67,944,44467,835
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSavage34,948,32934,892
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSwervin (feat. 6ix9ine)603,950,947602,978
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNSkeezers49,384,50249,305
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNDemons and Angels (feat. Juice WRLD)156,724,532156,472
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNUptown / Bustdown (feat. PnB Rock and Lil Durk)23,959,02923,920
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNLook Back at It489,498,529488,710
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNThe Reaper21,585,59221,551
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNCome Closer (feat. Queen Naija)75,458,95175,337
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN4 Min Convo (Favorite Song)33,021,14832,968
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNPull Up (feat. NAV)60,597,85760,500
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNBeasty29,282,02929,235
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZNOdee42,793,57642,725
A Boogie Wit da HoodieHoodie SZN2,096,256,7882,092,881
A$AP RockyTESTINGKids Turned Out Fine40,908,77040,843
A$AP RockyTESTINGBlack Tux, White Collar16,561,39016,535
A$AP RockyTESTINGFukk Sleep (feat. FKA twigs)123,300,055123,102
A$AP RockyTESTINGChanges24,674,09724,634
A$AP RockyTESTINGHun43rd26,354,14626,312
A$AP RockyTESTINGCALLDROPS (feat. Kodak Black)24,494,55524,455
A$AP RockyTESTINGPurity (feat. Frank Ocean)71,415,29971,300
A$AP RockyTESTINGA$AP Forever REMIX (feat. Moby, T.I. & Kid Cudi)69,021,50768,910
A$AP RockyTESTINGTony Tone45,998,21145,924
A$AP RockyTESTINGDistorted Records28,958,21428,912
A$AP RockyTESTINGGunz N Butter (feat. Juicy J)37,025,44436,966
A$AP RockyTESTINGOG Beeper30,381,86230,333
A$AP RockyTESTINGBuck Shots32,215,96732,164
A$AP RockyTESTINGBrotha Man (feat. French Montana)17,963,74217,935
A$AP RockyTESTINGPraise The Lord (Da Shine) (feat. Skepta)635,122,699634,100
A$AP RockyTESTING1,224,395,9581,222,424
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldFaded (Interlude)15,764,31515,739
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLost Control100,304,623100,143
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLily216,183,932215,836
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDiamond Heart203,566,249203,238
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldAll Falls Down (feat. Juliander)433,818,280433,120
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldSing Me to Sleep298,884,947298,404
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDo It All for You27,353,32227,309
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldAlone490,257,552489,468
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDifferent World (feat. CORSAK)74,733,26974,613
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldInterlude17,754,63417,726
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldFaded1,389,831,7351,387,594
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldLonely (feat. IS??K & Omar Noir)32,324,55732,273
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldDarkside374,730,166374,127
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldIntro21,293,27321,259
Alan WalkerDifferent WorldI Don't Wanna Go40,793,61040,728
Alan WalkerDifferent World3,737,594,4643,731,576
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouAnnabelle's Homework24,355,70324,316
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouGotta Be A Reason26,624,32526,581
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouIf I Killed Someone For You75,830,48375,708
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouSwim25,599,19625,558
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouSteve20,515,97220,483
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouLet Me Down Slowly803,453,854802,160
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouOutrunning Karma66,862,34966,755
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouDeath Of A Hero35,948,35235,890
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouWater Fountain201,852,576201,528
Alec BenjaminNarrated For You199435,369,33535,312
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouBoy In The Bubble108,010,615107,837
Alec BenjaminNarrated For YouIf We Have Each Other163,472,837163,210
Alec BenjaminNarrated For You1,587,895,5971,585,339
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGirl Next Door5,542,6285,534
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingComfortable7,250,2137,239
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingNot Today29,145,43429,099
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingEasier Said4,545,6624,538
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingI Don't Want To9,146,8149,132
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingMy Kind5,362,7445,354
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingA Little More54,383,90154,296
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingNintendo Game6,038,0756,028
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGrowing Pains68,938,01168,827
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingWherever I Live5,358,7135,350
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingOut Of Love247,629,156247,230
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingGrowing Pains (Reprise)2,536,4652,532
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingAll We Know5,113,1195,105
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing7 Days8,057,6118,045
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of GrowingTrust My Lonely51,749,13551,666
Alessia CaraThe Pains Of Growing510,797,681509,975
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Lo Mismo17,238,33417,211
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Fuego (feat. Nico Santos)5,857,8115,848
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Yo Contigo, T?? Conmigo - The Gong Gong Song / El Tema De La Pel??cula "Gru 3 Mi Villano Favorito"89,880,91689,736
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Bonita3,464,0783,458
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Au Au Au2,014,7662,012
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)No Te Vayas2,143,2522,140
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Te Quiero Lento5,941,8465,932
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Hist??rico5,779,2525,770
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Veneno1,759,4591,757
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Ella10,373,83510,357
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Libertad60,727,15460,629
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Let It All Go (feat. Alvaro Soler)3,065,4963,061
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Taro632,743632
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Puebla6,613,7676,603
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Loca42,550,33542,482
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Cintura272,414,512271,976
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)La Cintura (feat. Flo Rida & Tini) - Remix72,704,41372,587
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)Ni??o Perdido1,528,0131,526
Alvaro SolerMar De Colores (Versión Extendida)604,689,982603,716
AminéONEPOINTFIVESTFU26,015,4866,006
AminéONEPOINTFIVEDAPPERDAN (feat. G Herbo)8,236,2528,223
AminéONEPOINTFIVESHINE53,531,88653,446
AminéONEPOINTFIVERATCHET SATURN GIRL25,416,60225,376
AminéONEPOINTFIVEDR. WHOEVER28,245,01628,200
AminéONEPOINTFIVESUGARPARENTS (feat. Rico Nasty)8,316,6698,303
AminéONEPOINTFIVECANTU10,512,98110,496
AminéONEPOINTFIVETOGETHER28,047,19028,002
AminéONEPOINTFIVEWHY?15,125,95015,102
AminéONEPOINTFIVEHICCUP (feat. Gunna)12,209,75312,190
AminéONEPOINTFIVECHINGY9,688,0309,672
AminéONEPOINTFIVEREEL IT IN310,476,403309,976
AminéONEPOINTFIVEBLACKJACK41,078,90641,013
AminéONEPOINTFIVE556,901,124556,004
AngèleBrol La SuiteTout oublier95,795,59495,641
AngèleBrol La SuiteFlemme24,579,80024,540
AngèleBrol La SuiteInsomnies9,607,6569,592
AngèleBrol La SuiteLa thune49,458,59949,379
AngèleBrol La SuiteLes matins23,685,45323,647
AngèleBrol La SuiteTu me regardes19,204,77119,174
AngèleBrol La SuitePerdus22,154,01222,118
AngèleBrol La SuiteQue du love8,225,6028,212
AngèleBrol La SuiteNombreux23,445,90523,408
AngèleBrol La SuiteLa loi de Murphy34,295,63934,240
AngèleBrol La SuiteTa reine - Version orchestrale5,738,0665,729
AngèleBrol La SuiteBalance ton quoi110,196,773110,019
AngèleBrol La SuiteJ'entends10,811,63610,794
AngèleBrol La SuiteFlou52,314,15252,230
AngèleBrol La SuiteVictime des r??seaux18,447,30718,418
AngèleBrol La SuiteTa reine54,304,30854,217
AngèleBrol La SuiteJalousie35,975,39635,917
AngèleBrol La SuiteJe veux tes yeux29,184,35729,137
AngèleBrol La SuiteOui ou non60,330,34460,233
AngèleBrol La Suite687,755,370686,648
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Ciao Adios245,926,051245,530
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Don't Leave Me Alone (feat. Anne-Marie)247,245,204246,847
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Bad Girlfriend39,159,87239,097
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Heavy49,021,07048,942
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)2002951,814,858950,282
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Peak - Stripped13,211,03413,190
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)1,094,332,4621,092,570
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Cry9,754,2249,739
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Machine6,391,1846,381
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Then62,684,27262,583
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Used to Love You6,385,6146,375
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Alarm317,565,735317,054
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Some People4,235,8604,229
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)FRIENDS1,055,920,3711,054,220
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Can I Get Your Number11,753,18111,734
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Trigger22,869,70522,833
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Breathing Fire6,665,6266,655
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)Perfect14,718,72614,695
Anne-MarieSpeak Your Mind (Deluxe)4,159,655,0494,152,957
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteQuiere Beber282,894,595282,439
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteT?? No Lo Amas39,660,58539,597
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteNa' Nuevo54,318,72154,231
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteEspina37,447,97237,388
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteModo de Avi??n37,997,95037,937
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuertePensando en Ti64,864,33264,760
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteHip??crita242,989,119242,598
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteYeezy56,188,96456,098
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteBrindemos121,538,620121,343
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteTe Necesito35,291,71935,235
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteBandolera53,766,27053,680
Anuel AAReal Hasta la MuerteNaturaleza47,273,59947,197
Anuel AAReal Hasta la Muerte1,074,232,4461,072,503
Ariana GrandeSweetenerthe light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)116,540,260116,353
Ariana GrandeSweetenerraindrops (an angel cried)91,592,44691,445
Ariana GrandeSweetenereverytime152,315,719152,070
Ariana GrandeSweetenerpete davidson95,257,71695,104
Ariana GrandeSweetenergoodnight n go140,494,989140,269
Ariana GrandeSweetenerR.E.M130,567,813130,358
Ariana GrandeSweetenerno tears left to cry996,737,143995,132
Ariana GrandeSweetenerbetter off98,320,42798,162
Ariana GrandeSweetenerborderline (feat. Missy Elliott)54,335,42354,248
Ariana GrandeSweetenerblazed (feat. Pharrell Williams)50,464,46750,383
Ariana GrandeSweetenerbreathin485,909,267485,127
Ariana GrandeSweetenerGod is a woman696,232,331695,111
Ariana GrandeSweetenersuccessful101,870,956101,707
Ariana GrandeSweetenersweetener164,806,568164,541
Ariana GrandeSweetenerget well soon86,931,33786,791
Ariana GrandeSweetener3,462,376,8623,456,801
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Pookie139,813,180139,588
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)??a fait mal17,996,66817,968
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Djadja313,801,956313,297
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Djadja (feat. Maluma) - Remix260,164,960259,746
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)La dot59,992,56159,896
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Oula23,100,39323,063
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Copines173,846,293173,566
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Soldat20,867,82220,834
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Gangster14,670,59314,647
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Sucette (feat. Niska)38,218,79138,157
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Whine Up16,859,58416,832
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Dans ma bulle8,467,4018,454
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Claqu??10,687,26610,670
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Faya13,672,10613,650
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Pompom23,456,49723,419
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Gang (feat. Davido)11,879,71811,861
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Sucette (feat. Niska) - Remix3,412,7833,407
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)Idiot8,603,9878,590
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)40%63,200,93963,099
Aya NakamuraNAKAMURA (Deluxe Edition)1,222,713,4981,220,745
Bad BunnyX 100PRELa Romana198,998,072198,678
Bad BunnyX 100PRENI BIEN NI MAL294,164,407293,691
Bad BunnyX 100PREEstamos Bien279,610,188279,160
Bad BunnyX 100PRESi Estuvi??semos Juntos316,058,390315,549
Bad BunnyX 100PREMIA933,571,805932,068
Bad BunnyX 100PRESer Bichote64,702,79264,599
Bad BunnyX 100PRESolo de Mi281,721,809281,268
Bad BunnyX 100PREOtra Noche en Miami199,003,481198,683
Bad BunnyX 100PRE200 Mph119,594,164119,402
Bad BunnyX 100PRECuando Perriabas104,348,482104,180
Bad BunnyX 100PRETenemos Que Hablar67,862,09367,753
Bad BunnyX 100PREComo Antes82,061,15081,929
Bad BunnyX 100PRECaro190,310,114190,004
Bad BunnyX 100PRE??Quien Tu Eres?73,127,66673,010
Bad BunnyX 100PRERLNDT71,588,12471,473
Bad BunnyX 100PRE3,276,722,7373,271,446
BazziCOSMICGone33,972,09533,917
BazziCOSMICSomebody17,687,30017,659
BazziCOSMICHonest115,795,311115,609
BazziCOSMICFantasy105,121,862104,953
BazziCOSMICMirror20,037,11120,005
BazziCOSMICStar64,146,44364,043
BazziCOSMICCartier28,592,28428,546
BazziCOSMICSoarin32,369,83032,318
BazziCOSMICBeautiful245,606,844245,211
BazziCOSMICMyself196,218,305195,902
BazziCOSMICDreams83,680,69883,546
BazziCOSMICChanged24,763,04924,723
BazziCOSMICBRB19,934,82119,903
BazziCOSMIC3:15160,483,330160,225
BazziCOSMICWhy208,327,538207,992
BazziCOSMICMine808,495,810807,194
BazziCOSMIC2,165,232,6312,161,746
Bebe RexhaExpectationsI'm a Mess488,979,895488,192
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSteady (feat. Tory Lanez)13,258,03813,237
Bebe RexhaExpectationsGrace11,854,09111,835
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSelf Control48,878,96548,800
Bebe RexhaExpectationsShining Star7,883,5287,871
Bebe RexhaExpectations2 Souls on Fire (feat. Quavo)45,748,57645,675
Bebe RexhaExpectationsI Got You317,704,362317,193
Bebe RexhaExpectationsMine6,595,1656,585
Bebe RexhaExpectationsFerrari34,959,56734,903
Bebe RexhaExpectationsMeant to Be (feat. Florida Georgia Line)1,013,093,8171,011,462
Bebe RexhaExpectationsDon't Get Any Closer7,159,8227,148
Bebe RexhaExpectationsPillow6,753,9866,743
Bebe RexhaExpectationsSad7,842,8607,830
Bebe RexhaExpectationsKnees70,617,45770,504
Bebe RexhaExpectations2,081,330,1292,077,979
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Unlearn (with Gracie Abrams)9,026,8349,012
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Lost (with 6 Dogs)223,678223
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Care (with Omar Apollo)409,398409
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Break My Heart (feat. Ryan Beatty)2,751,6732,747
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Roses (with Juice WRLD feat. Brendon Urie)333,950,055333,412
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Real Shit (with benny blanco)57,642,32657,550
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy)44,148,32144,077
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2More/Diamond Ring (feat. Ty Dolla $ign & 6LACK)5,810,0405,801
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Graduation (with Juice WRLD)219,912,436219,558
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2I Found You (with Calvin Harris)164,343,644164,079
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Just For Us Pt. 22,614,9022,611
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Lonely (with benny blanco)407,405,127406,749
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Eastside (with Halsey & Khalid)1,165,945,6351,164,068
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 2Better to Lie (with Jesse & Swae Lee)33,647,71033,594
benny blancoFRIENDS KEEP SECRETS 22,447,831,7792,443,890
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPSee U Later76,113,92375,991
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPReally87,446,74687,306
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPDDU-DU DDU-DU381,769,591381,155
BLACKPINKSQUARE UPForever Young177,575,639177,290
BLACKPINKSQUARE UP722,905,899721,742
BlocBoy JBSimiWait800,625799
BlocBoy JBSimiNo Velcro2,659,7282,655
BlocBoy JBSimiFeature676,375675
BlocBoy JBSimiTurnt Up1,959,7531,957
BlocBoy JBSimiMexico1,173,6821,172
BlocBoy JBSimiMamacita1,712,9451,710
BlocBoy JBSimiShoot28,048,79428,004
BlocBoy JBSimiOutro698,921698
BlocBoy JBSimiGood Day828,496827
BlocBoy JBSimiLeft Hand1,110,9171,109
BlocBoy JBSimiAsian Bitch (feat. Moneybagg Yo)1,751,7421,749
BlocBoy JBSimiNike Swoosh (feat. YG)2,675,7012,671
BlocBoy JBSimiNo Chorus, Pt. 111,102,5191,101
BlocBoy JBSimiLeft Right598,605598
BlocBoy JBSimiRover 2.0 (feat. 21 Savage)70,772,50570,659
BlocBoy JBSimiStraight Drop632,988632
BlocBoy JBSimiLook Alive (feat. Drake)790,395,074789,122
BlocBoy JBSimiNun of Dat (feat. Lil Pump)9,024,9049,010
BlocBoy JBSimi916,624,274915,148
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2MDMA21,602,24621,567
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Prophezeit13,692,06013,670
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Krimineller16,580,82116,554
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Nummer unterdr??ckt52,645,65452,561
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Alien24,063,03224,024
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Von ihnen gelernt19,065,53719,035
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Kokain103,925,284103,758
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Risiko69,097,96468,987
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Prominent28,892,67828,846
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2500 PS177,815,544177,529
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Ja Mann!26,727,49926,684
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 210024,927,40724,887
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Nein15,875,64215,850
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Kompanie25,793,44625,752
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2Intro6,497,5356,487
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik 2627,202,349626,192
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Paradise75,395,56475,274
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Airplane pt.2173,174,303172,895
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Magic Shop168,459,872168,189
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'13434061,558,29261,459
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'FAKE LOVE424,185,442423,502
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'The Truth Untold202,762,760202,436
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'So What95,409,23795,256
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Anpanman181,378,526181,086
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Outro: Tear109,535,467109,359
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Love Maze106,214,063106,043
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'Intro: Singularity158,023,970157,770
BTSLove Yourself 轉 'Tear'1,756,097,4961,753,270
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Dancing On My Own748,436,411747,231
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)White Christmas - 1 Mic 1 Take/Live From Abbey Road Studios1,070,2001,068
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Won???t Let You Down6,569,6636,559
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Only You8,515,3048,502
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)You Are The Reason - Duet Version139,312,178139,088
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Come Back Home14,755,25214,731
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)If Our Love Is Wrong23,332,73323,295
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Hotel Room8,079,4218,066
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Rhythm Inside33,866,85733,812
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Stop Myself (Only Human)7,649,7157,637
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)What I Miss Most20,256,53820,224
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Good To You5,743,9935,735
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)No Matter What100,575,342100,413
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Need To Know25,854,81525,813
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Give Me Something9,254,3279,239
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Not Dark Yet5,253,7445,245
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Sore Eyes3,750,7613,745
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)Dancing On My Own - Ti??sto Remix98,203,34498,045
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)You Are The Reason575,880,103574,953
Calum ScottOnly Human (Special Edition)1,836,360,7011,833,404
Camila CabelloCamilaNever Be the Same - Radio Edit628,621,413627,609
Camila CabelloCamilaIn the Dark50,206,24950,125
Camila CabelloCamilaHavana (feat. Young Thug)1,596,508,2241,593,937
Camila CabelloCamilaInto It49,780,58249,700
Camila CabelloCamilaReal Friends197,103,612196,786
Camila CabelloCamilaAll These Years106,327,422106,156
Camila CabelloCamilaShe Loves Control190,242,073189,936
Camila CabelloCamilaInside Out39,379,86139,316
Camila CabelloCamilaSomething's Gotta Give97,104,24196,948
Camila CabelloCamilaConsequences157,562,233157,309
Camila CabelloCamila3,112,835,9103,107,823
Capital BraBerlin lebtPacken5,117,3555,109
Capital BraBerlin lebtBallert7,279,5597,268
Capital BraBerlin lebt5 Songs in einer Nacht - Instrumental590,501590
Capital BraBerlin lebtJa Bra 23,392,7363,387
Capital BraBerlin lebtWann dann41,661,95041,595
Capital BraBerlin lebtDarby - Instrumental412,100411
Capital BraBerlin lebtBaba Flow - Instrumental383,408383
Capital BraBerlin lebtPacken - Instrumental339,816339
Capital BraBerlin lebtPanzer, Tiger - Instrumental429,692429
Capital BraBerlin lebtKennzeichen B-TK45,277,52445,205
Capital BraBerlin lebtGlaub mir6,383,7676,373
Capital BraBerlin lebtDealer4,525,8844,519
Capital BraBerlin lebtRolli von Pablo3,545,2343,540
Capital BraBerlin lebtGlaub mir - Instrumental350,215350
Capital BraBerlin lebtMeine Welt5,162,4715,154
Capital BraBerlin lebtWas wollen die2,401,7552,398
Capital BraBerlin lebtNeymar - Instrumental892,426891
Capital BraBerlin lebtBerlin lebt - Instrumental1,583,8191,581
Capital BraBerlin lebtOne Night Stand88,514,86288,372
Capital BraBerlin lebtJa Bra 2 - Instrumental331,990331
Capital BraBerlin lebtGiselle B??nchen - Instrumental12,216,39812,197
Capital BraBerlin lebtPanzer, Tiger9,238,8299,224
Capital BraBerlin lebtOne Night Stand - Instrumental426,673426
Capital BraBerlin lebtNeymar116,454,198116,267
Capital BraBerlin lebtBaba Flow5,292,4975,284
Capital BraBerlin lebtBerlin lebt60,021,77859,925
Capital BraBerlin lebtAnders als die - Instrumental5,184,8915,177
Capital BraBerlin lebtWann dann - Instrumental376,338376
Capital BraBerlin lebtMeine Welt - Instrumental355,369355
Capital BraBerlin lebtGutes Herz13,105,34413,084
Capital BraBerlin lebtDarby12,795,13912,775
Capital BraBerlin lebtKennzeichen B-TK - Instrumental1,048,8661,047
Capital BraBerlin lebtBallert - Instrumental416,970416
Capital BraBerlin lebtWas wollen die - Instrumental304,135304
Capital BraBerlin lebtDealer - Instrumental321,467321
Capital BraBerlin lebt5 Songs in einer Nacht62,564,61762,464
Capital BraBerlin lebtGutes Herz - Instrumental512,904512
Capital BraBerlin lebtRolli von Pablo - Instrumental468,288468
Capital BraBerlin lebt519,681,765518,845
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Uno squillo67,063,51166,956
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)J$ JP10,381,55310,365
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Coup??17,447,84017,420
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)NewJeans19,051,14019,020
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Interlude (Ora ?? la mia ora)20,336,64820,304
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Giovane fuoriclasse65,795,55665,690
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Billets (feat. Ninho)37,030,48636,971
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Forte e chiaro27,713,44827,669
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Come me22,683,37822,647
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)RATATA18,208,09718,179
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Taxi9,441,0419,426
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Tesla (feat. Sfera Ebbasta & DrefGold)104,404,633104,237
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Gi?? da me27,674,90927,630
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Vabbene25,384,09725,343
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Ne ?? valsa la pena (feat. Ghali)59,195,97159,101
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)2019,957,45719,925
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Nike Boy14,939,42214,915
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)Non cambier?? mai35,928,29935,870
Capo Plaza20 (Deluxe Edition)602,637,486601,667
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBest Life (feat. Chance The Rapper)79,872,83079,744
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyShe Bad77,435,35777,311
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBartier Cardi (feat. 21 Savage)344,990,604344,435
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBickenhead66,874,60466,767
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyI Do (feat. SZA)158,933,634158,678
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyMoney Bag65,233,83765,129
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyDrip (feat. Migos)157,794,507157,540
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBe Careful246,429,852246,033
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyI Like It1,220,414,9871,218,450
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyRing (feat. Kehlani)176,958,795176,674
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyBodak Yellow698,017,841696,894
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyThru Your Phone127,714,882127,509
Cardi BInvasion of PrivacyGet Up 1072,628,46072,512
Cardi BInvasion of Privacy3,493,300,1903,487,675
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Day Before You Came15,277,25515,253
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Name Of The Game - Singalong Version274,838274
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I've Been Waiting For You - Singalong Version299,918299
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Kisses Of Fire18,854,94818,825
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Kisses Of Fire - Singalong Version85,86986
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I've Been Waiting For You40,180,68840,116
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Waterloo - Singalong Version307,373307
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Super Trouper47,795,45747,718
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Angel Eyes56,060,77755,971
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Mamma Mia - Singalong Version320,105320
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Super Trouper - Singalong Version448,684448
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Fernando - Singalong Version100,929101
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Knowing Me, Knowing You35,211,90735,155
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Have A Dream34,835,31534,779
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)One Of Us50,016,93549,936
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Angel Eyes - Singalong Version333,464333
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Knowing Me, Knowing You - Singalong Version102,231102
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Have A Dream - Singalong Version111,513111
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Mamma Mia63,529,39763,427
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Why Did It Have To Be Me? - Singalong Version202,722202
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Andante, Andante - Singalong Version130,400130
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Fernando51,290,08351,207
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Day Before You Came - Singalong Version78,10778
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)My Love, My Life - Singalong Version472,713472
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Dancing Queen43,697,40243,627
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)One Of Us - Singalong Version409,905409
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Dancing Queen - Singalong Version372,462372
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)When I Kissed The Teacher70,884,82970,771
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Why Did It Have To Be Me?64,028,12663,925
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Andante, Andante54,976,85254,888
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Wonder (Departure)22,757,85522,721
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)I Wonder (Departure) - Singalong Version118,466118
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)The Name Of The Game32,297,90132,246
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)When I Kissed The Teacher - Singalong Version396,178396
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)Waterloo58,648,40758,554
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)My Love, My Life35,346,07735,289
Cast Of “Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again”Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Singalong Version)800,256,088798,967
Charlie PuthVoicenotesChange (feat. James Taylor)42,762,70942,694
Charlie PuthVoicenotesDone for Me (feat. Kehlani)199,906,945199,585
Charlie PuthVoicenotesSomebody Told Me19,063,29419,033
Charlie PuthVoicenotesPatient90,704,88990,559
Charlie PuthVoicenotesThrough It All15,330,41315,306
Charlie PuthVoicenotesAttention1,162,929,4141,161,057
Charlie PuthVoicenotesIf You Leave Me Now (feat. Boyz II Men)39,581,47839,518
Charlie PuthVoicenotesLA Girls29,629,98329,582
Charlie PuthVoicenotesThe Way I Am124,445,972124,246
Charlie PuthVoicenotesSlow It Down23,134,03523,097
Charlie PuthVoicenotesHow Long500,945,130500,138
Charlie PuthVoicenotesBOY33,273,52733,220
Charlie PuthVoicenotesEmpty Cups23,876,50223,838
Charlie PuthVoicenotes2,305,584,2912,301,872
Clairodiary 001Pretty Girl227,156,494226,791
Clairodiary 0014EVER121,350,384121,155
Clairodiary 001How - demo24,378,40424,339
Clairodiary 001B.O.M.D.14,501,98814,479
Clairodiary 001Flaming Hot Cheetos186,089,799185,790
Clairodiary 001Hello?98,726,14898,567
Clairodiary 001672,203,217671,121
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)I Miss You (feat. Julia Michaels)536,873,992536,009
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Nowhere (feat. Rita Ora & KYLE)5,992,3935,983
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Should've Known Better (feat. Anne-Marie)10,883,78610,866
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)1,094,332,4621,092,570
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)In Us I Believe (feat. ALMA)4,266,9194,260
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Solo (feat. Demi Lovato)830,268,310828,931
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Playboy Style (feat. Charli XCX & Bhad Bhabie)14,770,77514,747
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Mama (feat. Ellie Goulding)93,238,44593,088
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Beautiful (feat. DaVido & Love Ssega)3,146,0053,141
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Tears (feat. Louisa Johnson)183,514,840183,219
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)We Were Just Kids (feat. Craig David & Kirsten Joy)6,877,6046,867
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Baby (feat. MARINA & Luis Fonsi)134,173,617133,958
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Last Goodbye (feat. Tove Styrke & Stefflon Don)4,706,1734,699
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Symphony (feat. Zara Larsson)985,433,446983,847
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)Out at Night (feat. KYLE & Big Boi)9,802,8369,787
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)24 Hours (feat. Yasmin Green)4,458,6744,451
Clean BanditWhat Is Love? (Deluxe Edition)3,922,740,2773,916,423
CNCOCNCOMi Medicina44,108,34444,037
CNCOCNCOEstoy Enamorado de Ti9,607,6909,592
CNCOCNCOHey DJ382,082,203381,467
CNCOCNCOSe Vuelve Loca75,520,31875,399
CNCOCNCOFiesta en Mi Casa14,649,65214,626
CNCOCNCODemu??strame7,588,1977,576
CNCOCNCOS??lo Yo32,816,59532,764
CNCOCNCOReggaet??n Lento (Remix)291,822,035291,352
CNCOCNCOMala Actitud7,366,8687,355
CNCOCNCOFan Enamorada5,658,8245,650
CNCOCNCONo Me Sueltes7,766,1087,754
CNCOCNCONoche Inolvidable8,575,5418,562
CNCOCNCOBonita34,729,33834,673
CNCOCNCOMamita159,164,867158,909
CNCOCNCO1,081,456,5801,079,715
Dan + ShayDan + ShayAll To Myself178,992,175178,704
Dan + ShayDan + ShayStupid Love16,411,17116,385
Dan + ShayDan + ShayMy Side of the Fence20,317,99220,285
Dan + ShayDan + ShaySpeechless336,598,727336,057
Dan + ShayDan + ShayWhat Keeps You Up At Night27,063,44227,020
Dan + ShayDan + ShayAlone Together38,174,51938,113
Dan + ShayDan + ShayTequila409,325,953408,667
Dan + ShayDan + ShayKeeping Score (feat. Kelly Clarkson)55,182,92755,094
Dan + ShayDan + ShayMake or Break14,395,00614,372
Dan + ShayDan + ShayNo Such Thing11,528,91311,510
Dan + ShayDan + ShayIsland Time11,475,57311,457
Dan + ShayDan + Shay1,119,466,3981,117,664
David Guetta7Say My Name418,602,155417,928
David Guetta7Back and Forth2,577,5272,573
David Guetta7Just a Little More Love (feat. Chris Willis) - Jack Back 2018 Remix5,729,4885,720
David Guetta7Inferno3,636,2573,630
David Guetta7Overtone3,715,6193,710
David Guetta7Drive (feat. Delilah Montagu)57,622,58357,530
David Guetta7Freedom5,914,3305,905
David Guetta72U (feat. Justin Bieber)678,883,408677,790
David Guetta7Let It Be Me (feat. Ava Max)97,821,45397,664
David Guetta7What 2 Say1,812,3921,809
David Guetta7Don't Leave Me Alone (feat. Anne-Marie)247,245,204246,847
David Guetta7Afterglow1,872,2041,869
David Guetta7Orion1,522,0521,520
David Guetta7Blame It on Love (feat. Madison Beer)12,051,02612,032
David Guetta7Like I Do393,056,325392,423
David Guetta7Reach For Me3,062,9123,058
David Guetta7Grenade3,176,3743,171
David Guetta7Battle (feat. Faouzia)11,420,09611,402
David Guetta7Goodbye (feat. Nicki Minaj & Willy William)237,857,538237,475
David Guetta7Motto (feat. Lil Uzi Vert, G-Eazy & Mally Mall)8,534,3938,521
David Guetta7Think Think Think1,782,6781,780
David Guetta7She Knows How to Love Me (feat. Jess Glynne & Stefflon Don)11,336,69511,318
David Guetta7Light Headed7,023,3147,012
David Guetta7Flames532,467,807531,610
David Guetta7Para que te quedes (feat. J. Balvin)18,171,38718,142
David Guetta7Pelican6,710,6406,700
David Guetta7I'm That Bitch (feat. Saweetie)9,162,5479,148
David Guetta72,782,768,4042,778,287
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)MOOO!63,874,16863,771
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Game7,850,5967,838
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Wine Pon You (feat. Konshens)17,992,47517,964
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Tia Tamera (feat. Rico Nasty)118,560,576118,370
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Down Low4,775,3684,768
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Fancy10,704,85810,688
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)All Nighter4,980,0854,972
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Wild Beach7,343,2537,331
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Roll With Us18,208,34518,179
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Juicy98,643,76798,485
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Candy196,708,256196,391
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Go To Town73,489,38873,371
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Cookie Jar14,136,89714,114
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Casual11,547,61911,529
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Body Language9,471,2319,456
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)Morning Light5,018,3615,010
Doja CatAmala (Deluxe Version)663,305,243662,237
DrakeScorpionMarch 1449,798,61649,718
DrakeScorpionNonstop753,731,297752,518
DrakeScorpion8 Out Of 1099,478,89899,319
DrakeScorpionPeak75,650,45075,529
DrakeScorpionCan???t Take A Joke108,679,313108,504
DrakeScorpionIs There More64,529,93964,426
DrakeScorpionIn My Feelings968,800,824967,241
DrakeScorpionFinesse134,370,989134,155
DrakeScorpionSurvival98,774,85398,616
DrakeScorpionNice For What910,565,650909,099
DrakeScorpionAfter Dark (feat. Static Major & Ty Dolla $ign)92,557,80992,409
DrakeScorpionI'm Upset338,059,668337,515
DrakeScorpionElevate131,781,158131,569
DrakeScorpionThat???s How You Feel93,163,69693,014
DrakeScorpionFinal Fantasy61,764,19861,665
DrakeScorpionJaded110,973,812110,795
DrakeScorpionSummer Games89,992,30289,847
DrakeScorpionTalk Up (feat. Jay-Z)90,854,66990,708
DrakeScorpionBlue Tint108,927,828108,752
DrakeScorpionRatchet Happy Birthday39,472,47039,409
DrakeScorpionEmotionless146,954,008146,717
DrakeScorpionSandra???s Rose88,867,36388,724
DrakeScorpionGod's Plan1,741,141,4391,738,338
DrakeScorpionDon???t Matter To Me (with Michael Jackson)395,812,432395,175
DrakeScorpionMob Ties270,816,619270,381
DrakeScorpion7,065,520,3007,054,143
Ella MaiElla MaiDangerous8,200,0538,187
Ella MaiElla MaiNaked - Bonus Track117,705,899117,516
Ella MaiElla MaiEverything (feat. John Legend)41,376,43541,310
Ella MaiElla MaiGut Feeling (feat. H.E.R.)41,084,26741,018
Ella MaiElla MaiWhatchamacallit (feat. Chris Brown)92,505,97692,357
Ella MaiElla MaiShot Clock100,979,391100,817
Ella MaiElla MaiOwn It11,996,87411,978
Ella MaiElla MaiRun My Mouth9,355,7699,341
Ella MaiElla MaiClose17,012,57316,985
Ella MaiElla MaiEmotion00
Ella MaiElla MaiGood Bad17,059,19517,032
Ella MaiElla MaiBoo'd Up36,827,07836,768
Ella MaiElla MaiCheap Shot11,193,11311,175
Ella MaiElla MaiSauce25,701,80825,660
Ella MaiElla MaiTrip310,219,556309,720
Ella MaiElla MaiEasy8,857,4298,843
Ella MaiElla Mai850,075,416848,707
EminemKamikazeNice Guy (with Jessie Reyez)73,594,91873,476
EminemKamikazeNormal99,280,13699,120
EminemKamikazePaul - Skit63,948,32463,845
EminemKamikazeNot Alike (feat. Royce Da 5'9)174,579,921174,299
EminemKamikazeKamikaze153,914,571153,667
EminemKamikazeThe Ringer248,105,452247,706
EminemKamikazeVenom - Music From The Motion Picture329,480,040328,949
EminemKamikazeGreatest161,923,826161,663
EminemKamikazeGood Guy (feat. Jessie Reyez)101,654,450101,491
EminemKamikazeFall197,893,531197,575
EminemKamikazeLucky You (feat. Joyner Lucas)503,492,462502,682
EminemKamikazeStepping Stone98,652,50798,494
EminemKamikazeEm Calls Paul - Skit54,599,92154,512
EminemKamikaze2,261,120,0592,257,479
Fall Out BoyMANIAStay Frosty Royal Milk Tea37,059,35737,000
Fall Out BoyMANIAChurch36,302,22936,244
Fall Out BoyMANIAHOLD ME TIGHT OR DON???T65,617,99765,512
Fall Out BoyMANIASunshine Riptide22,919,31522,882
Fall Out BoyMANIAChampion58,309,82158,216
Fall Out BoyMANIAThe Last Of The Real Ones152,003,851151,759
Fall Out BoyMANIAWilson (Expensive Mistakes)42,839,16042,770
Fall Out BoyMANIAYoung And Menace68,669,49768,559
Fall Out BoyMANIAHeaven???s Gate20,311,44120,279
Fall Out BoyMANIABishops Knife Trick17,818,63017,790
Fall Out BoyMANIA521,851,298521,011
Famous DexDex Meets DexterPICK IT UP (feat. A$AP Rocky)450,526,647449,801
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCHUMP1,530,6931,528
Famous DexDex Meets DexterDMD6,024,2446,015
Famous DexDex Meets DexterTAKE HER (feat. Wiz Khalifa)5,099,0845,091
Famous DexDex Meets DexterLIGHT (feat. Drax Project)9,435,1149,420
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCHAMPION (feat. Diplo)5,019,1205,011
Famous DexDex Meets DexterDEADPOOL5,928,7975,919
Famous DexDex Meets DexterPROVE IT4,886,3314,878
Famous DexDex Meets DexterSAID SO1,671,1781,668
Famous DexDex Meets DexterTHEM DAYS1,491,6171,489
Famous DexDex Meets DexterXOXO1,444,5411,442
Famous DexDex Meets DexterJAPAN376,847,545376,241
Famous DexDex Meets DexterCELINE4,464,8494,458
Famous DexDex Meets DexterHEMI2,359,5612,356
Famous DexDex Meets Dexter876,729,321875,318
Felix JaehnIPhotograph - Felix Jaehn Remix54,176,69554,089
Felix JaehnIHot2Touch153,697,869153,450
Felix JaehnII Do21,442,11721,408
Felix JaehnIHonolulu (feat. Matluck)5,792,4645,783
Felix JaehnIEagle Eyes (feat. Lost Frequencies & Linying) - Radio Edit8,024,4318,012
Felix JaehnIBook Of Love (feat. Polina)71,532,57171,417
Felix JaehnILike A Riddle (feat. Hearts & Colors, Adam Trigger)43,223,50043,154
Felix JaehnIForever Young (feat. Lxandra)1,084,7361,083
Felix JaehnIJeder f??r Jeden10,472,83310,456
Felix JaehnILast Summer (feat. Troi Irons)1,663,4801,661
Felix JaehnIAin't Nobody (Loves Me Better) (feat. Jasmine Thompson)552,961,321552,071
Felix JaehnICool (feat. Marc E. Bassy, Gucci Mane)55,619,18055,530
Felix JaehnIBonfire (feat. ALMA)130,062,435129,853
Felix JaehnILOV (feat. Sondr, Andrew Jackson)4,113,7054,107
Felix JaehnIBetter (feat. Clara Mae)2,349,0552,345
Felix JaehnIStimme37,135,36537,076
Felix JaehnICheerleader - Felix Jaehn Remix / Radio Edit1,154,191,3631,152,333
Felix JaehnIDon't Say Love (feat. Rothchild)4,528,9274,522
Felix JaehnICloud 9 - Felix Jaehn Remix2,003,0812,000
Felix JaehnIMillionaire (feat. Tim Schou)1,003,7271,002
Felix JaehnIFeel Good145,473,684145,239
Felix JaehnIFigure You Out826,050825
Felix JaehnICut The Cord (feat. Patrik Jean) - Acoustic3,564,4253,559
Felix JaehnIOn A Body Like You (feat. Rachel Salvit)3,773,1943,767
Felix JaehnIJennie (feat. R. City, Bori)97,491,26797,334
Felix JaehnI2,566,207,4752,562,075
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAin't Livin Right (feat. Gunna)29,892,14329,844
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSOxy (feat. Lil Wayne)24,834,95924,795
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS7 Am Freestyle35,090,22935,034
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSMake It Back54,443,21554,356
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSTransformer (feat. Nicki Minaj)30,026,40129,978
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSJet Lag (feat. Young Scooter)63,480,68063,378
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAstronauts47,064,02346,988
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSRed Bentley (feat. Young Thug)27,387,29327,343
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSDifferent (feat. Yung Bans)23,769,03523,731
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSWRLD On Drugs33,704,21033,650
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSAfterlife21,538,56521,504
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSRealer N Realer69,158,20669,047
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSFine China332,841,897332,306
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSShorty32,742,90932,690
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSHard Work Pays Off123,601,741123,403
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGSNo Issue30,100,69230,052
FutureFuture & Juice WRLD Present... WRLD ON DRUGS979,676,198978,099
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sDon't Matter Now64,003,05063,900
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sGet Away32,648,71232,596
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sSaviour (feat. First Aid Kit)18,898,20918,868
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sAll My Love24,657,77924,618
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sPretty Shining People87,976,17487,835
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sSugarcoat17,948,34417,919
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sParadise247,176,730246,779
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sThe Beautiful Dream15,499,99815,475
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sHold My Girl191,371,356191,063
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sOnly a Human15,256,64515,232
George EzraStaying at Tamara'sShotgun619,037,069618,040
George EzraStaying at Tamara's1,334,474,0661,332,325
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je n'ai rien promis2,299,0952,295
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu m'as dit (feat. Bedjik)6,276,7676,267
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)T'es partie4,842,9434,835
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mon coeur meurtri3,649,7023,644
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Ceci n'est pas du rap (feat. Niro)8,646,1358,632
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mets-moi bien1,936,9801,934
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La m??me90,232,14790,087
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Ana Fi Dar3,335,9573,331
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Hola Se??orita128,951,659128,744
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Oulala4,953,6294,946
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Malheur, malheur26,388,63626,346
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tant pis10,308,08310,291
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu m'as mis dans la merde3,212,0053,207
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Coraz??n (feat. Lil Wayne & French Montana)37,319,74737,260
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Jasmine6,354,7226,344
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Miami Vice18,054,49018,025
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Skyfall3,427,7383,422
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu me l'avais promis4,112,8764,106
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Le pire21,899,97921,865
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)O?? aller10,672,45010,655
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Pirate3,963,6143,957
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Na??f6,019,8036,010
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Le prix ?? payer9,533,0779,518
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Cam??l??on40,489,46740,424
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Reste47,907,23947,830
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Nos valeurs3,975,2013,969
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)60%2,381,8082,378
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Appelez la police (feat. MHD)4,770,6854,763
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Merci maman7,733,1507,721
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Anakin5,115,1345,107
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Gunshot8,245,7598,232
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Loup garou (feat. Sofiane)19,923,26619,891
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu ne le vois pas (feat. Dadju)25,453,92525,413
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)PS3,022,3393,017
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)En secret3,402,8773,397
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Dans la cit??1,718,5871,716
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Comme une ombre1,465,4731,463
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je sais qui t'es1,384,6241,382
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Chien de la casse2,878,5412,874
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Na Lingui Yo1,623,0361,620
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Te Quiero (feat. Dhurata Dora)3,491,1573,486
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Je t'en veux2,663,1082,659
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Mi Gna (feat. Hayko) - Ma??tre Gims Remix49,244,43249,165
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La v??rit??2,228,2012,225
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)La nuit c'est fait pour dormir (feat. Orelsan & H-Magnum)3,630,7213,625
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)10/1017,710,08717,682
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Everytime2,554,2392,550
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)VBT (Very Bad Trip)2,082,3092,079
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Les roses ont des ??pines2,650,3062,646
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Entre nous c'est mort7,893,2427,881
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Laissez-moi tranquille6,861,6716,851
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Tu reviendras10,414,08910,397
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Fuegolando6,912,1216,901
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Bonita4,008,7684,002
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Bella ciao (feat. Ma??tre Gims, Dadju, Vitaa & Slimane)35,077,47335,021
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)Christophe (feat. Ma??tre Gims)23,019,34622,982
GIMSCeinture noire (Décennie)778,324,615777,071
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusBy Myself5,233,6585,225
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusCold Shoulder (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)12,587,03812,567
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusWake Up in the Sky565,131,190564,221
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusFather's Day11,797,12311,778
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOff the Boat7,983,6557,971
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusMoney Callin2,797,9172,793
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusKept Back (feat. Lil Pump) - Bonus Track Version46,086,90046,013
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusJust Like It (feat. 21 Savage)11,510,98311,492
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusHard Feelings3,368,6073,363
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusThis the Night3,289,1513,284
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusBiPolar (feat. Quavo)56,423,10156,332
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOn God3,885,6363,879
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusLord2,505,0112,501
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusOutta Proportion4,297,6454,291
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusMad Russian (feat. Lil Skies)13,763,67213,742
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusI'm Not Goin' (feat. Kevin Gates)33,839,70633,785
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusLost Y'all Mind (feat. Quavo)4,075,3974,069
Gucci ManeEvil GeniusSolitaire (feat. Migos & Lil Yachty)43,920,55443,850
Gucci ManeEvil Genius832,496,944831,156
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Eu N??o Iria - Ao Vivo46,912,51746,837
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)DNA - Ao Vivo15,752,70515,727
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Carrinho Na Areia - Ao Vivo37,411,56337,351
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Respeita o Nosso Fim - Ao Vivo50,130,45950,050
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Que Pena Que Acabou - Ao Vivo10,902,51410,885
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Mundo de Ilus??es - Ao Vivo19,729,35319,698
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Na Hora de Amar - Ao Vivo35,759,71235,702
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Conta Gotas - Ao Vivo21,733,93621,699
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Sujeito - Ao Vivo42,746,23942,677
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Tudo Que Vai um Dia Volta - Ao Vivo32,119,37232,068
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)O Resto ?? Resto - Ao Vivo16,926,08916,899
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Por Covardia Minha - Ao Vivo16,095,92016,070
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Expectativa - Ao Vivo16,196,88516,171
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Cem Mil - Ao Vivo128,815,030128,608
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)10 Anos - Ao Vivo29,842,40529,794
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Eu Vou Te Buscar (Cha La La La La) - Ao Vivo13,576,68613,555
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Final do Fim - Ao Vivo22,342,27822,306
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Mil Vezes Cantarei - Ao Vivo21,601,70121,567
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)Z?? da Reca??da - Ao Vivo72,330,08772,214
Gusttavo LimaO Embaixador (ao Vivo)650,925,451649,877
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Metade da Estrada - Ao Vivo16,955,68916,928
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Garrafas Vazias - Ao Vivo19,877,13919,845
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Fim ou Intervalo - Ao Vivo15,100,70515,076
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Se Joga na Minha Vida - Ao Vivo13,812,52113,790
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Rua Reca??da - Ao Vivo19,852,11519,820
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Quem Pegou, Pegou - Ao Vivo112,685,719112,504
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Desbeijar Minha Boca - Ao Vivo32,357,96932,306
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Completa a Frase (Completa A??) [Ao Vivo]21,443,31321,409
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Tr??s Cora????es - Ao Vivo24,569,36924,530
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Vai Que Bebereis - Ao Vivo34,914,58934,858
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Beijadamente Calculado - Ao Vivo18,873,14718,843
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Quando Voc?? Vem - Ao Vivo15,796,99315,772
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Menos ?? Mais - Ao Vivo13,751,58813,729
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Palmas pro Amor - Ao Vivo9,047,0029,032
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Eu e a Saudade - Ao Vivo18,781,25918,751
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Cidade Vizinha - Ao Vivo104,402,124104,234
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Arruma um Cantinho - Ao Vivo12,179,08712,159
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Sala de Espera - Ao Vivo17,657,88517,629
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Lembran??a Boa - Ao Vivo17,532,65817,504
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)Granada - Ao Vivo13,259,21513,238
Henrique & JulianoMenos É Mais (Ao Vivo)552,850,086551,960
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Only47,400,38247,324
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Boomerang61,914,82261,815
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Zero - From the Original Motion Picture "Ralph Breaks The Internet"178,582,237178,295
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Natural707,699,350706,560
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)West Coast63,926,89863,824
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Bad Liar601,353,214600,385
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Bullet In A Gun47,709,78747,633
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Digital25,742,61025,701
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Machine88,872,18088,729
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Love44,938,27244,866
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Burn Out39,761,33839,697
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Stuck42,810,56342,742
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Cool Out47,164,05247,088
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Birds129,080,877128,873
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)Real Life39,195,50539,132
Imagine DragonsOrigins (Deluxe)2,166,152,0872,162,664
J BalvinVibrasEn M?? (Interlude)6,307,7466,298
J BalvinVibrasCuando T?? Quieras35,683,66135,626
J BalvinVibrasD??nde Estar??s27,670,78527,626
J BalvinVibrasVibras14,025,98014,003
J BalvinVibrasTu Verdad15,787,59615,762
J BalvinVibrasAhora147,887,774147,650
J BalvinVibrasEn M??18,522,92118,493
J BalvinVibrasPeligrosa94,744,40794,592
J BalvinVibrasBrillo99,692,02999,531
J BalvinVibrasNo Es Justo459,355,096458,615
J BalvinVibrasNoches Pasadas18,008,15017,979
J BalvinVibrasAmbiente172,640,600172,363
J BalvinVibrasMi Gente1,090,674,3601,088,918
J BalvinVibrasMachika182,363,073182,069
J BalvinVibras2,383,364,1782,379,526
J. ColeKODPhotograph103,360,179103,194
J. ColeKODOnce an Addict - Interlude49,587,80149,508
J. ColeKODMotiv8125,779,294125,577
J. ColeKODATM156,277,668156,026
J. ColeKODThe Cut Off (feat. kiLL edward)67,467,56067,359
J. ColeKODIntro31,806,37131,755
J. ColeKODWindow Pain - Outro67,137,64467,030
J. ColeKODBRACKETS71,439,68371,325
J. ColeKODFRIENDS (feat. kiLL edward)60,219,71460,123
J. ColeKODKevin???s Heart218,263,941217,912
J. ColeKOD1985 - Intro to ???The Fall Off???126,382,394126,179
J. ColeKODKOD279,585,989279,136
J. ColeKOD1,357,308,2381,355,123
Jason AldeanRearview TownRide All Night11,789,27911,770
Jason AldeanRearview TownLike You Were Mine7,725,0857,713
Jason AldeanRearview TownGettin' Warmed Up11,105,58511,088
Jason AldeanRearview TownBetter at Being Who I Am7,668,3447,656
Jason AldeanRearview TownGirl Like You74,921,72274,801
Jason AldeanRearview TownYou Make It Easy273,085,081272,645
Jason AldeanRearview TownLove Me or Don't9,981,1579,965
Jason AldeanRearview TownHigh Noon Neon8,887,4188,873
Jason AldeanRearview TownI'll Wait for You11,184,37511,166
Jason AldeanRearview TownDirt to Dust8,982,4208,968
Jason AldeanRearview TownUp In Smoke6,234,3726,224
Jason AldeanRearview TownBlacktop Gone10,245,87010,229
Jason AldeanRearview TownRearview Town76,822,66476,699
Jason AldeanRearview TownSet it Off7,878,5337,866
Jason AldeanRearview TownDrowns the Whiskey (feat. Miranda Lambert)79,423,83179,296
Jason AldeanRearview Town605,935,736604,960
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Rollin8,242,5428,229
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Insecurities5,629,6915,621
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)12354,122,15554,035
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)One Touch123,533,263123,334
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)No One16,587,46516,561
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Nevermind4,106,5474,100
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)These Days (feat. Jess Glynne, Macklemore & Dan Caplen)818,175,674816,858
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Intro3,515,2163,510
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Never Let Me Go6,778,6626,768
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)All I Am156,615,411156,363
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)I'll Be There324,875,364324,352
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Thursday116,242,162116,055
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Broken10,508,39110,491
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Won't Say No3,486,0903,480
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Million Reasons3,684,3883,678
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)So Real (Warriors) [feat. Jess Glynne]11,581,94311,563
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)Hate/Love4,117,4494,111
Jess GlynneAlways in Between (Deluxe)1,671,802,4131,669,110
JojiBALLADS 1XNXX42,765,00642,696
JojiBALLADS 1SLOW DANCING IN THE DARK611,889,826610,904
JojiBALLADS 1WANTED U68,194,73568,085
JojiBALLADS 1TEST DRIVE144,320,343144,088
JojiBALLADS 1YEAH RIGHT359,111,395358,533
JojiBALLADS 1WHY AM I STILL IN LA (feat. Shlohmo & D33J)35,491,20535,434
JojiBALLADS 1CAN'T GET OVER YOU (feat. Clams Casino)172,449,461172,172
JojiBALLADS 1COME THRU42,352,61442,284
JojiBALLADS 1NO FUN95,500,91595,347
JojiBALLADS 1R.I.P. (feat. Trippie Redd)60,343,77260,247
JojiBALLADS 1ATTENTION100,030,18299,869
JojiBALLADS 1I'LL SEE YOU IN 4034,581,77234,526
JojiBALLADS 11,767,031,2261,764,186
Jonas BlueBlueI See Love49,959,34349,879
Jonas BlueBlueWild27,529,52727,485
Jonas BlueBlueFast Car861,080,518859,694
Jonas BlueBlueCome Through2,328,7332,325
Jonas BlueBlueSupernova1,395,7481,394
Jonas BlueBlueDrink To You7,006,2146,995
Jonas BlueBluePerfect Strangers772,220,476770,977
Jonas BlueBluePolaroid311,023,417310,523
Jonas BlueBlueWherever You Go64,361,27364,258
Jonas BlueBlueDesperate8,459,6698,446
Jonas BlueBlueBy Your Side320,852,782320,336
Jonas BlueBlueRise672,624,673671,542
Jonas BlueBluePurpose4,019,2654,013
Jonas BlueBlueWe Could Go Back51,985,22651,902
Jonas BlueBlueMama737,346,713736,159
Jonas BlueBlue3,892,193,5773,885,926
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Menina Maluquinha - Ao Vivo28,773,61628,727
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Inesperado - Ao Vivo19,030,27319,000
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Anjo Moderno - Ao Vivo28,730,13928,684
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Vale por Dez - Ao Vivo29,852,22129,804
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Olhares Sinceros - Ao Vivo29,136,90729,090
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Terra Sem CEP - Ao Vivo69,541,69269,430
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Tr??s Pontinhos - Ao Vivo17,727,30817,699
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Distante do Perfeito - Ao Vivo18,157,35718,128
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Cora????o Calejado - Ao Vivo50,705,91350,624
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Trincadinho - Ao Vivo102,431,631102,267
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)A Mil por Hora - Ao Vivo20,241,61420,209
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Propaganda - Ao Vivo195,012,781194,699
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Amor Turista - Ao Vivo19,318,54219,287
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)Bobinha - Ao Vivo31,946,97131,896
Jorge & MateusTerra Sem Cep (ao Vivo)660,606,965659,543
Jorja SmithLost & FoundThe One35,488,69735,432
Jorja SmithLost & FoundTeenage Fantasy64,086,07363,983
Jorja SmithLost & FoundGoodbyes59,686,75059,591
Jorja SmithLost & FoundDon't Watch Me Cry68,316,20368,206
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBlue Lights (French Remix)3,226,6143,221
Jorja SmithLost & FoundWandering Romance19,700,78419,669
Jorja SmithLost & FoundOn Your Own26,434,68226,392
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest186,490,681186,190
Jorja SmithLost & FoundFebruary 3rd53,220,53253,135
Jorja SmithLost & FoundLifeboats (Freestyle)17,551,98317,524
Jorja SmithLost & FoundLost & Found33,219,40133,166
Jorja SmithLost & FoundWhere Did I Go?62,132,23062,032
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBlue Lights145,563,500145,329
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest - Acoustic6,866,4416,855
Jorja SmithLost & FoundBe Honest (feat. Ms Banks)5,267,4665,259
Jorja SmithLost & FoundTomorrow21,169,83221,136
Jorja SmithLost & Found808,421,869807,120
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceI'll Be Fine144,800,437144,567
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceUsed To139,228,608139,004
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLong Gone83,976,72183,841
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceI'm Still129,368,790129,160
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceWasted (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)342,794,841342,243
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceBlack & White308,772,880308,276
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceBetrayal - Skit27,806,58027,762
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceCandles164,135,655163,871
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceEnd Of The Road106,968,594106,796
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLucid Dreams1,629,418,1851,626,794
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceLean Wit Me481,947,423481,171
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceHurt Me141,886,573141,658
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceScared Of Love159,012,634158,757
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceKarma - Skit27,484,86727,441
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceAll Girls Are The Same802,361,199801,069
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceArmed And Dangerous469,923,659469,167
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good RiddanceIntro28,756,36928,710
Juice WRLDGoodbye & Good Riddance5,188,644,0155,180,289
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsHers (interlude)8,955,7038,941
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsWave13,111,90013,091
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMidnight Summer Jam18,984,05118,953
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSay Something (feat. Chris Stapleton)382,405,268381,789
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSauce13,377,74213,356
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMorning Light (feat. Alicia Keys)33,355,99033,302
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMontana14,092,55214,070
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsMan of the Woods36,192,81236,135
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsYoung Man9,964,1869,948
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsThe Hard Stuff8,630,4288,617
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsFilthy109,532,280109,356
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsBreeze Off the Pond14,162,77114,140
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsSupplies48,466,38348,388
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsFlannel11,177,39511,159
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsHigher Higher18,620,29118,590
Justin TimberlakeMan of the WoodsLivin' Off the Land10,025,75110,010
Justin TimberlakeMan of the Woods751,055,503749,846
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourHappy & Sad37,136,16037,076
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourGolden Hour71,470,05471,355
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourHigh Horse76,995,81676,872
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourButterflies103,988,592103,821
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourLonely Weekend30,086,08430,038
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourWonder Woman25,225,29225,185
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourMother18,853,91818,824
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourSpace Cowboy52,993,92252,909
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourLove Is A Wild Thing26,480,39026,438
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourOh, What A World36,153,97736,096
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourVelvet Elvis30,504,81330,456
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourSlow Burn83,986,53783,851
Kacey MusgravesGolden HourRainbow118,819,975118,629
Kacey MusgravesGolden Hour712,695,530711,548
Kali UchisIsolationNuestro Planeta (feat. Reykon)31,031,27530,981
Kali UchisIsolationJust A Stranger (feat. Steve Lacy)56,290,85856,200
Kali UchisIsolationAfter The Storm (feat. Tyler, The Creator & Bootsy Collins)160,418,053160,160
Kali UchisIsolationIn My Dreams17,218,29617,191
Kali UchisIsolationBody Language - Intro11,465,27811,447
Kali UchisIsolationFlight 2218,539,56518,510
Kali UchisIsolationTomorrow15,513,27415,488
Kali UchisIsolationTyrant (feat. Jorja Smith)69,719,40169,607
Kali UchisIsolationYour Teeth In My Neck29,163,15029,116
Kali UchisIsolationKiller16,388,55816,362
Kali UchisIsolationMiami (feat. BIA)19,014,70218,984
Kali UchisIsolationFeel Like A Fool13,058,16813,037
Kali UchisIsolationComing Home - Interlude9,337,5399,323
Kali UchisIsolationDead To Me133,246,676133,032
Kali UchisIsolationGotta Get Up - Interlude12,235,18312,215
Kali UchisIsolation612,639,976611,653
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedAmerican Bad Dream8,336,8458,323
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLive Forever13,420,33413,399
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedGood as You132,572,251132,359
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedBaby Come Back to Me13,666,85813,645
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedFor My Daughter28,945,39528,899
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedIt Ain't You It's Me11,008,30710,991
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedWeekend23,629,28123,591
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedHomesick104,164,548103,997
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedMy Where I Come From8,004,8567,992
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLost in the Middle of Nowhere (feat. Becky G)38,577,72238,516
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedOne Night Only9,444,0249,429
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedWork10,609,81110,593
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedShort Skirt Weather28,244,38828,199
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLose It127,218,537127,014
Kane BrownExperiment ExtendedLike a Rodeo53,468,78253,383
Kane BrownExperiment Extended611,311,939610,328
Kanye WestyeI Thought About Killing You69,920,70469,808
Kanye WestyeWouldn't Leave82,536,19982,403
Kanye WestyeYikes163,964,405163,700
Kanye WestyeNo Mistakes64,867,31864,763
Kanye WestyeViolent Crimes163,048,995162,786
Kanye WestyeAll Mine279,458,064279,008
Kanye WestyeGhost Town193,850,462193,538
Kanye Westye1,017,646,1471,016,007
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByI Am83,168,05283,034
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByKing's Dead (with Kendrick Lamar, Future & James Blake)425,537,635424,852
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByParamedic!143,419,517143,189
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired BySeasons (with Sjava & Reason)37,258,40337,198
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByAll The Stars (with SZA)855,789,908854,412
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByRedemption Interlude27,941,16127,896
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBloody Waters (with Anderson .Paak & James Blake)69,347,51869,236
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByX (with 2 Chainz & Saudi)208,455,307208,120
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBig Shot (with Travis Scott)154,555,077154,306
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByThe Ways (with Swae Lee)145,695,015145,460
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByBlack Panther63,220,53363,119
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByRedemption (with Babes Wodumo)45,426,46345,353
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByPray For Me (with Kendrick Lamar)493,681,829492,887
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired ByOpps (with Yugen Blakrok)69,936,68869,824
Kendrick LamarBlack Panther The Album Music From And Inspired By2,823,433,1062,818,887
KhalidSuncitySalem's Interlude18,221,58718,192
KhalidSuncityBetter855,897,501854,519
KhalidSuncityMotion72,418,80072,302
KhalidSuncitySuncity (feat. Empress Of)210,791,734210,452
KhalidSuncity9.1318,285,27318,256
KhalidSuncityVertigo88,496,56788,354
KhalidSuncitySaturday Nights546,069,703545,190
KhalidSuncity1,810,181,1651,807,266
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSKids See Ghosts55,314,81655,226
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFeel The Love90,314,68190,169
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSCudi Montage68,347,62068,238
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSReborn199,179,406198,859
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS4th Dimension108,059,743107,886
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFreeee (Ghost Town Pt. 2)49,301,96149,223
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTSFire54,850,47754,762
KIDS SEE GHOSTSKIDS SEE GHOSTS625,368,704624,362
Kodak BlackDying to LiveZEZE (feat. Travis Scott & Offset)753,498,806752,285
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIn the Flesh13,017,85612,997
Kodak BlackDying to LiveNeeding Something6,312,1446,302
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTake One37,603,95037,543
Kodak BlackDying to LiveThis Forever11,008,10310,990
Kodak BlackDying to LiveCalling My Spirit200,691,008200,368
Kodak BlackDying to LiveGnarly (feat. Lil Pump)46,470,31446,395
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIdentity Theft25,255,40025,215
Kodak BlackDying to LiveMoshPit (feat. Juice WRLD)91,141,31090,995
Kodak BlackDying to LiveCould of Been Different12,015,98111,997
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTransgression12,944,70512,924
Kodak BlackDying to LiveFrom the Cradle14,418,01914,395
Kodak BlackDying to LiveClose to the Grave13,478,82313,457
Kodak BlackDying to LiveTestimony32,842,78132,790
Kodak BlackDying to LiveMalcolm X.X.X.9,507,4879,492
Kodak BlackDying to LiveIf I'm Lyin', I'm Flyin'63,677,27063,575
Kodak BlackDying to Live1,343,883,9571,341,720
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)iMissMe (feat. Khalid)8,783,7608,770
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Rodeo3,348,5533,343
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)OpenDoors (feat. Avery Wilson)3,317,3323,312
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Coming, Going? (feat. Take 6)2,465,4982,462
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Babies (feat. Alessia Cara)25,672,33925,631
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Playinwitme (feat. Kehlani)345,148,384344,593
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Ikuyo (feat. 2 Chainz & Sophia Black)19,361,26419,330
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Kyoto454,154453
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Clouds3,413,8443,408
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)F You I Love You (feat. Teyana Taylor)20,558,28320,525
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Games9,369,9299,355
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Mmmm394,752394
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Hey Julie! (feat. Lil Yachty)134,173,814133,958
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)To the Moon14,968,47014,944
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)iSpy (feat. Lil Yachty)745,865,624744,665
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)It's Yours3,146,1143,141
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)SUPERDUPERKYLE (feat. MadeinTYO)19,069,57919,039
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Moment (feat. Wiz Khalifa)26,900,18526,857
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Ups & Downs11,435,36411,417
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)Zoom4,935,0504,927
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)ShipTrip4,075,2984,069
KYLELight of Mine (Deluxe)1,406,857,5901,404,592
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackAlibi51,998,44351,915
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackToo Far Gone40,532,65340,467
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackDiggin' My Grave67,919,39967,810
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackUnbelievable - Dialogue65,49165
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHair Body Face39,960,99539,897
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackIs That Alright?97,074,75596,918
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Wait For You - Dialogue22,35322
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI Don't Know What Love Is78,341,16478,215
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackLook What I Found115,547,340115,361
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackVows - Dialogue21,22321
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHow Do You Hear It? - Dialogue4,3354
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Never Love Again - Extended Version141,618,703141,391
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackTrust Me - Dialogue15,224,34215,200
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackWhy Did You Do That?53,847,15153,760
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackOut Of Time52,240,98652,157
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackShallow1,494,278,2951,491,872
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackSNL - Dialogue3,6874
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackParking Lot - Dialogue19,097,43619,067
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackLa Vie En Rose57,854,56657,761
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackBefore I Cry44,866,69644,794
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI'll Never Love Again - Film Version236,319,869235,939
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackSomewhere Over The Rainbow - Dialogue19,718,69519,687
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackBlack Eyes65,698,80565,593
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackFabulous French - Dialogue18,89219
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMusic To My Eyes99,939,61699,779
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackI Love You - Dialogue38,50038
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackTwelve Notes - Dialogue11,248,98711,231
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackHeal Me68,854,91668,744
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMemphis - Dialogue30,41130
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackIntro30,91331
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackScene 98 - Dialogue11,332,26611,314
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackMaybe It's Time107,142,880106,970
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackAlways Remember Us This Way599,537,515598,572
Lady GagaA Star Is Born SoundtrackFirst Stop, Arizona - Dialogue2,5032
Lady GagaA Star Is Born Soundtrack3,590,434,7813,584,653
LANYMalibu NightsMalibu Nights207,734,418207,400
LANYMalibu NightsRun22,898,14922,861
LANYMalibu NightsValentine's Day27,650,97327,606
LANYMalibu NightsIf You See Her41,437,49741,371
LANYMalibu NightsThick And Thin92,110,71091,962
LANYMalibu NightsTaking Me Back29,453,88929,406
LANYMalibu NightsI Don't Wanna Love You Anymore99,456,62999,296
LANYMalibu NightsLet Me Know29,005,45328,959
LANYMalibu NightsThru These Tears141,376,907141,149
LANYMalibu Nights691,124,625690,012
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Comfortable66,282,49066,176
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)The Other231,158,616230,786
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)I Like Me Better1,190,941,6861,189,024
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Paranoid30,523,79230,475
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Chasing Fire129,568,942129,360
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Breathe65,359,66865,254
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Enemies128,561,173128,354
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)The Story Never Ends124,596,571124,396
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Paris in the Rain192,097,452191,788
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Never Not157,734,717157,481
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Getting Over You104,639,330104,471
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Adrenaline41,147,87741,082
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Bracelet31,694,39331,643
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Come Back Home28,145,21428,100
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Question42,699,96842,631
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Easy Love87,821,55687,680
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)Reforget57,701,54257,609
LauvI met you when I was 18. (the playlist)2,710,674,9872,706,310
Lil BabyDrip HarderWorld Is Yours (Lil Baby & Gunna)20,268,25920,236
Lil BabyDrip HarderDeep End (Lil Baby & Gunna)22,631,06722,595
Lil BabyDrip HarderStyle Stealer (Lil Baby & Gunna)18,261,99518,233
Lil BabyDrip HarderBelly (Lil Baby & Gunna)25,632,78025,592
Lil BabyDrip HarderUnderdog (Lil Baby & Gunna)18,243,26818,214
Lil BabyDrip HarderI Am (Lil Baby & Gunna)41,427,33941,361
Lil BabyDrip HarderMy Jeans (Lil Baby & Gunna feat. Young Thug)15,436,25415,411
Lil BabyDrip HarderClose Friends (Lil Baby & Gunna)242,071,095241,681
Lil BabyDrip HarderOff White VLONE (Lil Baby & Gunna feat. Lil Durk & NAV)55,037,60354,949
Lil BabyDrip HarderNever Recover (Lil Baby & Gunna, Drake)237,443,735237,061
Lil BabyDrip HarderDrip Too Hard (Lil Baby & Gunna)783,628,195782,366
Lil BabyDrip HarderSeals Pills (Lil Baby & Gunna)13,486,87113,465
Lil BabyDrip HarderBusiness Is Business (Lil Baby & Gunna)40,069,55240,005
Lil BabyDrip Harder1,533,638,0131,531,168
Lil BabyHarder Than EverLeaked25,053,55425,013
Lil BabyHarder Than EverExotic17,857,29617,829
Lil BabyHarder Than EverLife Goes On186,180,191185,880
Lil BabyHarder Than EverThrowing Shade30,047,98630,000
Lil BabyHarder Than EverCash18,304,91918,275
Lil BabyHarder Than EverIntro12,500,07812,480
Lil BabyHarder Than EverTransporter13,318,94313,297
Lil BabyHarder Than EverBoss Bitch14,427,72014,404
Lil BabyHarder Than EverSouthside44,852,84444,781
Lil BabyHarder Than EverBank14,728,59414,705
Lil BabyHarder Than EverI???m Straight11,712,05411,693
Lil BabyHarder Than EverRight Now9,628,5239,613
Lil BabyHarder Than EverYes Indeed599,258,409598,293
Lil BabyHarder Than EverSpazz9,644,7429,629
Lil BabyHarder Than EverNever Needed No Help46,951,27346,876
Lil BabyHarder Than EverFirst Class23,088,96923,052
Lil BabyHarder Than EverFit In13,838,99013,817
Lil BabyHarder Than Ever1,091,395,0851,089,638
Lil BabyStreet GossipChastised15,774,52215,749
Lil BabyStreet GossipTime (feat. Meek Mill)42,835,64042,767
Lil BabyStreet GossipRealist In It (feat. Gucci Mane & Offset)23,994,99023,956
Lil BabyStreet GossipCrush A Lot28,275,68128,230
Lil BabyStreet GossipDreams 2 Reality (feat. NoCap)14,231,62214,209
Lil BabyStreet GossipThis Week19,405,72719,374
Lil BabyStreet GossipAnyway (feat. 2 Chainz & Gucci Mane)15,699,36515,674
Lil BabyStreet GossipReady (feat. Gunna)42,900,00842,831
Lil BabyStreet GossipWord On The Street24,853,86524,814
Lil BabyStreet GossipPure Cocaine216,193,797215,846
Lil BabyStreet GossipNo Friends (feat. Rylo Rodriguez)15,068,08615,044
Lil BabyStreet GossipSection 8 (feat. Young Thug)16,446,45216,420
Lil BabyStreet GossipGlobal28,827,31528,781
Lil BabyStreet Gossip504,507,070503,695
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Greet Her72,897,74172,780
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Boof Pack47,772,74347,696
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)That's My Bitch14,156,84814,134
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Yoppa (with BlocBoy JB)44,751,35844,679
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Trapstar16,273,82116,248
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Bust Down Cartier39,277,21839,214
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Burberry Headband87,029,88386,890
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Kamikaze208,031,897207,697
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Fu shit23,278,54023,241
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Pull Up91,348,25991,201
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Rarri29,185,60729,139
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)Noticed518,692,216517,857
Lil MoseyNorthsbest (Extended)1,192,696,1311,190,776
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Sex with My Ex86,409,33686,270
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Broken Smile (My All)87,528,06287,387
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Runaway96,250,22496,095
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Hate Me39,209,69639,147
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Fingers33,697,99533,644
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Falling Down - Bonus Track680,835,550679,739
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Cry Alone71,501,62971,386
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2White Girl33,420,34533,367
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Life is Beautiful168,803,266168,531
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 216 Lines95,349,76995,196
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Leanin'39,606,73939,543
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2Sunlight On Your Skin - Bonus Track45,776,05445,702
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 2IDGAF44,549,09644,477
Lil PeepCome Over When You're Sober, Pt. 21,522,937,7611,520,485
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Don't Cry (feat. XXXTENTACION)114,015,931113,832
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Life Of Mr. Carter6,010,2826,001
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Can't Be Broken62,957,67162,856
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Demon22,450,51522,414
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)In This House (feat. Gucci Mane)11,896,25511,877
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Holy1,441,9231,440
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Mona Lisa (feat. Kendrick Lamar)180,932,618180,641
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dark Side Of The Moon (feat. Nicki Minaj)38,649,51338,587
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)F Him Good980,700979
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dedicate65,112,25065,007
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dope Niggaz (feat. Snoop Dogg)38,000,63837,939
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Open Safe27,520,54027,476
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Hasta La Vista7,437,9677,426
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Lost720,510719
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Open Letter30,551,87330,503
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Dope New Gospel (feat. Nivea)17,858,37917,830
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)What About Me (feat. Post Malone)15,666,82215,642
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Problems25,302,22225,261
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Scottie1,231,7301,230
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Used 226,273,61226,231
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Famous (feat. Reginae Carter)43,752,60043,682
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Siri (feat. 2 Chainz)857,983857
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)I Love You Dwayne14,154,92414,132
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)What About Me (feat. Sosamann)55,525,44855,436
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Mess30,136,53830,088
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Uproar (feat. Swizz Beatz)193,072,210192,761
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Took His Time26,058,45426,016
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Perfect Strangers22,638,93022,602
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Let It Fly (feat. Travis Scott)82,440,40982,308
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Let It All Work Out40,953,11440,887
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Start This Shit Off Right (feat. Ashanti & Mack Maine)19,862,21019,830
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)Hittas24,486,65324,447
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)More To The Story (feat. Raekwon)956,815955
Lil WayneTha Carter V (Deluxe)1,249,908,2391,247,896
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYFar55,357,26055,268
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYThe Man (feat. $teven Cannon)10,924,77210,907
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYMoonlight25,324,82925,284
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBasically5,696,9175,688
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYSaved by the Bell4,901,7594,894
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYDiamonds4,062,2184,056
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYRound Here (feat. YG)3,970,9533,965
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYShine Hard (feat. Rae Sremmurd)10,098,89610,083
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYWake Up36,217,91336,160
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBetrayed480,294,406479,521
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYSlingshot100,901,941100,739
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYBetrayed - Remix13,506,78613,485
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYTick Tock (feat. 2 Chainz)4,655,6214,648
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYColor Blind113,055,431112,873
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYDeceived15,316,73715,292
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHYWho I Am9,172,2729,158
Lil XanTOTAL XANARCHY893,458,711892,020
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The Cure (Stripped)9,326,4959,311
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The Cure22,239,97122,204
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Motivate15,261,96915,237
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Joan of Arc34,419,71434,364
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Woman Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)389,595,952388,969
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)American Boy18,341,01518,311
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Only You197,345,528197,028
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Notice13,268,46313,247
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Told You So27,787,45627,743
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Woman's World15,122,03115,098
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Monster In Me17,305,29917,277
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Think About Us44,177,69544,107
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Love a Girl Right12,361,42212,342
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Forget You Not12,874,52612,854
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Strip (feat. Sharaya J)42,005,14041,937
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)Wasabi114,369,214114,185
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)More Than Words (feat. Kamille)18,719,76418,690
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)The National Manthem174,738174
Little MixLM5 (Deluxe)1,004,696,3921,003,079
LogicBobby Tarantino IIYuck45,766,61145,693
LogicBobby Tarantino IIIndica Badu70,274,73670,162
LogicBobby Tarantino IIMidnight78,331,78478,206
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWizard Of Oz39,828,63139,764
LogicBobby Tarantino IIGrandpa's Space Ship18,092,22918,063
LogicBobby Tarantino II44 More225,288,255224,925
LogicBobby Tarantino IIOvernight58,960,23458,865
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWarm It Up47,740,19847,663
LogicBobby Tarantino IIEveryday433,416,010432,718
LogicBobby Tarantino IIBoomTrap Protocol43,271,22843,202
LogicBobby Tarantino IIState Of Emergency34,473,45434,418
LogicBobby Tarantino IIWassup46,622,55946,547
LogicBobby Tarantino IIContra68,655,18268,545
LogicBobby Tarantino II1,210,721,1111,208,771
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Stick Around10,138,83910,123
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Lullaby11,866,42311,847
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]You???re Not The Only One (Redemption Song)21,710,60321,676
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Hold My Hand7,661,5487,649
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Love Someone - Live In Paris20,02220
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]You???re Not The Only One (Redemption Song) - Live In Paris10,46510
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]7 Years - Live In Paris13,69714
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Promise8,097,8448,085
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Say Yes (Church Ballad)6,147,1796,137
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Not A Damn Thing Changed24,223,11524,184
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Unhappy6,006,1975,997
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Love Someone529,553,819528,701
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]Everything That Isn't Me8,864,7748,850
Lukas Graham3 (The Purple Album) [Edition Deluxe]634,314,525633,293
Mac MillerSwimmingCome Back to Earth136,322,043136,103
Mac MillerSwimmingSo It Goes64,170,59364,067
Mac MillerSwimmingPerfecto51,223,01351,141
Mac MillerSwimmingWings75,744,04075,622
Mac MillerSwimmingConversation Pt. 139,918,09739,854
Mac MillerSwimmingWhat's the Use?120,312,508120,119
Mac MillerSwimmingJet Fuel68,295,68068,186
Mac MillerSwimmingLadders165,324,329165,058
Mac MillerSwimmingDunno63,560,68963,458
Mac MillerSwimmingSmall Worlds90,606,93990,461
Mac MillerSwimmingSelf Care323,755,244323,234
Mac MillerSwimmingHurt Feelings130,277,430130,068
Mac MillerSwimming2009101,363,291101,200
Mac MillerSwimming1,430,873,8961,428,570
Madison BeerAs She PleasesHome with You220,998,053220,642
Madison BeerAs She PleasesSay It to My Face33,617,88833,564
Madison BeerAs She PleasesDead200,071,553199,749
Madison BeerAs She PleasesTeenager in Love72,900,90872,784
Madison BeerAs She PleasesHeartLess28,632,69528,587
Madison BeerAs She PleasesFools36,522,69236,464
Madison BeerAs She PleasesTyler Durden20,930,43720,897
Madison BeerAs She Pleases613,674,226612,686
MalumaF.A.M.E.La Ex (feat. Jason Derulo)20,173,59520,141
MalumaF.A.M.E.Felices los 4743,012,954741,816
MalumaF.A.M.E.El Pr??stamo275,291,274274,848
MalumaF.A.M.E.Hangover (feat. Prince Royce)37,397,07537,337
MalumaF.A.M.E.Condena9,639,8429,624
MalumaF.A.M.E.Cuenta a Saldo17,830,62317,802
MalumaF.A.M.E.Intro - F.A.M.E.3,873,3063,867
MalumaF.A.M.E.Coraz??n (feat. Nego do Borel)483,673,458482,895
MalumaF.A.M.E.How I Like It13,258,29013,237
MalumaF.A.M.E.Felices los 4 (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version71,110,02570,996
MalumaF.A.M.E.Marinero138,317,108138,094
MalumaF.A.M.E.Mi Declaraci??n (feat. Timbaland & Sid)24,512,55724,473
MalumaF.A.M.E.Unfollow12,643,63212,623
MalumaF.A.M.E.Ojos Que No Ven34,690,23634,634
MalumaF.A.M.E.Delincuente21,237,26821,203
MalumaF.A.M.E.1,906,661,2431,903,591
MatomaOne in a MillionPieces (feat. Noah Kahan)7,910,0587,897
MatomaOne in a MillionOne in a Million5,775,4805,766
MatomaOne in a MillionNot Coming Home (feat. JRM)2,239,9032,236
MatomaOne in a MillionFalse Alarm191,477,161191,169
MatomaOne in a MillionSlow (feat. Noah Cyrus)31,025,86630,976
MatomaOne in a MillionSunday Morning (feat. Josie Dunne)43,216,70443,147
MatomaOne in a MillionAll Night507,783,785506,966
MatomaOne in a MillionTelepat??a (feat. Luis Figueroa)5,784,0045,775
MatomaOne in a MillionHeartbeats (feat. Nina Nesbitt)1,733,1831,730
MatomaOne in a MillionLost at Sea829,900829
MatomaOne in a MillionI Don't Dance (Without You) [with Enrique Iglesias]26,073,05326,031
MatomaOne in a MillionLosing It Over You (feat. Ayme)34,402,08534,347
MatomaOne in a MillionDon't Say What You Want To (feat. Yashua)1,257,2291,255
MatomaOne in a MillionLights Go Down (feat. James Newman)7,886,1277,873
MatomaOne in a MillionLonely (feat. MAX)39,134,94039,072
MatomaOne in a Million906,529,478905,070
Meek MillChampionshipsOodles O' Noodles Babies19,749,65319,718
Meek MillChampionshipsPay You Back (feat. 21 Savage)23,655,25023,617
Meek MillChampionshipsStuck in My Ways13,057,49813,036
Meek MillChampionshipsAlmost Slipped18,801,91018,772
Meek MillChampionshipsGoing Bad (feat. Drake)763,587,118762,358
Meek MillChampionshipsUptown Vibes (feat. Fabolous & Anuel AA)76,433,98476,311
Meek MillChampionshipsTic Tac Toe (feat. Kodak Black)27,598,00827,554
Meek MillChampionshipsOn Me (feat. Cardi B)52,056,51851,973
Meek MillChampionshipsIntro32,227,13932,175
Meek MillChampionships100 Summers14,344,20114,321
Meek MillChampionshipsDangerous (feat. Jeremih and PnB Rock)116,160,991115,974
Meek MillChampionshipsTrauma20,247,90220,215
Meek MillChampionshipsWhat's Free (feat. Rick Ross & Jay Z)44,262,68744,191
Meek MillChampionshipsWit the Shits (W.T.S) [feat. Melii]18,263,87418,234
Meek MillChampionshipsChampionships21,219,06221,185
Meek MillChampionshipsSplash Warning (feat. Future, Roddy Ricch and Young Thug)21,383,77321,349
Meek MillChampionships24/7 (feat. Ella Mai)85,845,11285,707
Meek MillChampionshipsRespect the Game24,593,26824,554
Meek MillChampionshipsCold Hearted II16,659,29116,632
Meek MillChampionships1,410,147,2391,407,876
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10AM/Save The World (feat. Gucci Mane)33,583,40933,529
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10 Freaky Girls (with 21 Savage)294,441,431293,967
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Overdue - Instrumental3,901,3883,895
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Borrowed Love (feat. Swae Lee & WizKid)62,502,31362,402
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No Complaints (feat. Offset & Drake) (Bonus)192,867,195192,557
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Space Cadet (feat. Gunna)375,990,942375,385
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Space Cadet - Instrumental3,364,0803,359
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Dreamcatcher - Instrumental2,768,8682,764
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Dreamcatcher (feat. Swae Lee & Travis Scott)88,677,35088,535
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No More - Instrumental1,966,4241,963
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Don't Come Out The House (with 21 Savage)134,695,081134,478
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Borrowed Love - Instrumental2,009,4612,006
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only You - Instrumental1,879,3151,876
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Up To Something - Instrumental2,141,3622,138
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only You (feat. WizKid, Offset & J Balvin)30,267,09330,218
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No More (feat. Travis Scott, Kodak Black & 21 Savage)65,437,17265,332
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only 1 (Interlude) (with Travis Scott)30,217,67330,169
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Don't Come Out The House - Instrumental3,403,6073,398
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)No Complaints (Instrumental) (Bonus)2,194,4312,191
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Up To Something (feat. Travis Scott & Young Thug)30,648,16130,599
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10 Freaky Girls - Instrumental2,850,8352,846
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)10AM/Save The World - Instrumental4,386,1554,379
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Lesbian - Instrumental2,123,4312,120
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Overdue (with Travis Scott)104,398,416104,230
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Only 1 (Interlude) - Instrumental2,082,6392,079
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)Lesbian (feat. Gunna & Young Thug)35,434,78735,378
Metro BoominNOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES (Deluxe)1,514,233,0191,511,795
MigosCulture IIEmoji A Chain32,429,46532,377
MigosCulture IICulture National Anthem - Outro12,254,51712,235
MigosCulture IINarcos303,679,042303,190
MigosCulture IICrown the Kings17,609,60617,581
MigosCulture IIWhite Sand50,805,22950,723
MigosCulture IIOpen It Up19,216,76419,186
MigosCulture IIStir Fry443,013,597442,300
MigosCulture IICC22,959,94622,923
MigosCulture IITop Down On Da NAWF16,923,16916,896
MigosCulture IINotice Me176,066,754175,783
MigosCulture IIMade Men20,440,84220,408
MigosCulture IIHigher We Go - Intro29,294,16429,247
MigosCulture IIBBO (Bad Bitches Only)93,966,02293,815
MigosCulture IIAuto Pilot24,271,03124,232
MigosCulture IIToo Much Jewelry24,225,11624,186
MigosCulture IIToo Playa27,403,84027,360
MigosCulture IIMotorSport450,187,340449,462
MigosCulture IIMovin' Too Fast19,711,30119,680
MigosCulture IIBeast22,872,92622,836
MigosCulture IIWork Hard17,376,26617,348
MigosCulture IIWalk It Talk It541,382,926540,511
MigosCulture IIGang Gang69,957,03069,844
MigosCulture IIFlooded15,129,90115,106
MigosCulture IISupastars45,377,67345,305
MigosCulture II2,496,554,4672,492,534
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Causa Perdida20,257,55820,225
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)No Se Va75,149,44375,028
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)El Embrujo37,403,09737,343
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Maldita Costumbre37,961,49337,900
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)??Qu?? Ganas?29,479,32229,432
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Mi Vida Entera35,668,35935,611
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)11 Besos24,450,04724,411
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Mi Suerte25,709,04025,668
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Presiento152,866,815152,621
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Otras Se Pierden62,050,37761,950
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Acu??rdate De M??54,278,14054,191
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Yo No Merezco Volver46,300,90946,226
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Besos En Guerra277,508,052277,061
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Cuando El Amor Se Escapa31,413,81931,363
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Punto Y Aparte64,298,80464,195
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)Cuando Nadie Ve269,515,797269,082
MoratBalas Perdidas (Edición Especial)1,244,311,0721,242,307
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeIf I Know Me72,914,72572,797
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeThe Way I Talk130,853,782130,643
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeHappy Hour25,310,96725,270
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeUp Down (feat. Florida Georgia Line)182,355,368182,062
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeHad Me By Halftime32,301,83732,250
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeLittle Rain41,380,95841,314
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeChasin' You198,665,730198,346
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeNot Good At Not37,838,68137,778
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeGone Girl17,906,18317,877
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeWhatcha Know 'Bout That20,354,42020,322
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeWhiskey Glasses323,226,595322,706
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeRedneck Love Song25,799,57025,758
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeIf I Ever Get You Back15,631,27015,606
Morgan WallenIf I Know MeTalkin' Tennessee46,594,07946,519
Morgan WallenIf I Know Me1,171,134,1651,169,248
NAVRECKLESSGlow Up25,708,45725,667
NAVRECKLESSNever Change13,095,78613,075
NAVRECKLESSWanted You (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)271,897,659271,460
NAVRECKLESSHold Your Hand12,807,94612,787
NAVRECKLESSWith Me11,596,70411,578
NAVRECKLESSFaith (feat. Quavo)30,817,05330,767
NAVRECKLESSJust Happened12,885,07112,864
NAVRECKLESSEAT (feat. Gunna)14,853,24314,829
NAVRECKLESSFreshman List67,307,64867,199
NAVRECKLESSChampion (feat. Travis Scott)263,909,031263,484
NAVRECKLESSWhat I Need / Daheala Outro18,376,20618,347
NAVRECKLESSReckless Intro17,445,03117,417
NAVRECKLESS760,699,835759,475
Nicki MinajQueenChun Swae (feat. Swae Lee)44,731,46244,659
Nicki MinajQueenChun-Li248,627,245248,227
Nicki MinajQueen2 Lit 2 Late Interlude13,352,13513,331
Nicki MinajQueenHard White24,560,54824,521
Nicki MinajQueenBed (feat. Ariana Grande)242,775,480242,385
Nicki MinajQueenRich Sex (feat. Lil Wayne)68,793,59768,683
Nicki MinajQueenCoco Chanel (feat. Foxy Brown)21,324,77721,290
Nicki MinajQueenLLC43,233,62643,164
Nicki MinajQueenInspirations Outro9,556,3919,541
Nicki MinajQueenGood Form69,820,43369,708
Nicki MinajQueenBarbie Dreams120,539,678120,346
Nicki MinajQueenMiami12,825,88712,805
Nicki MinajQueenNip Tuck14,769,96514,746
Nicki MinajQueenRun & Hide13,454,68913,433
Nicki MinajQueenSir (feat. Future)17,987,95217,959
Nicki MinajQueenFEFE643,917,734642,881
Nicki MinajQueenGanja Burn39,305,51339,242
Nicki MinajQueenMajesty (with Labrinth & feat. Eminem)75,893,57275,771
Nicki MinajQueenCome See About Me20,322,01820,289
Nicki MinajQueenThought I Knew You (feat. The Weeknd)26,210,11026,168
Nicki MinajQueen1,772,002,8121,769,149
Nipsey HussleVictory LapYoung Nigga (feat. Puff Daddy)25,482,65725,442
Nipsey HussleVictory LapKeyz 2 the City 2 (feat. TeeFlii)16,868,57716,841
Nipsey HussleVictory LapHussle & Motivate48,141,44348,064
Nipsey HussleVictory LapLast Time That I Checc'd (feat. YG)71,240,32471,126
Nipsey HussleVictory LapGrinding All My Life112,953,237112,771
Nipsey HussleVictory LapSucca Proof (feat. Konshens and J. Black)11,246,68211,229
Nipsey HussleVictory LapLoaded Bases (feat. CeeLo Green)12,608,44812,588
Nipsey HussleVictory LapDouble Up (feat. Belly and Dom Kennedy)87,736,44987,595
Nipsey HussleVictory LapMillion While You Young (feat. The-Dream)14,710,78714,687
Nipsey HussleVictory LapRap Niggas31,241,91331,192
Nipsey HussleVictory LapRight Hand 2 God17,897,77817,869
Nipsey HussleVictory LapDedication (feat. Kendrick Lamar)64,246,99164,144
Nipsey HussleVictory LapVictory Lap (feat. Stacy Barthe)45,239,58545,167
Nipsey HussleVictory LapStatus Symbol 3 (feat. Buddy)18,642,76518,613
Nipsey HussleVictory LapReal Big (feat. Marsha Ambrosius)12,701,17812,681
Nipsey HussleVictory LapBlue Laces 231,705,11631,654
Nipsey HussleVictory Lap622,663,930621,661
OzunaAuraMe Dijeron118,947,391118,756
OzunaAuraAura58,326,47358,233
OzunaAuraQuiero Mas58,398,48558,304
OzunaAuraIbiza244,938,360244,544
OzunaAuraEscape21,928,98521,894
OzunaAuraHaci??ndolo36,343,60836,285
OzunaAuraAunque Me Porte Mal20,406,11820,373
OzunaAuraSupuestamente64,660,62264,556
OzunaAuraLa Modelo228,746,725228,378
OzunaAuraHola19,863,43119,831
OzunaAuraUnica260,874,901260,455
OzunaAuraMonotonia15,833,10215,808
OzunaAuraSigueme los Pasos41,687,65541,621
OzunaAuraTu Olor39,115,38439,052
OzunaAuraVaina Loca605,403,943604,429
OzunaAuraUnica - Remix59,820,34659,724
OzunaAuraDevuelveme141,352,422141,125
OzunaAuraBesos Mojados15,418,12615,393
OzunaAuraPasado y Presente57,029,16656,937
OzunaAuraCom??ntale62,348,20662,248
OzunaAura2,171,443,4492,167,947
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedRoaring 20s84,466,15384,330
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedOld Fashioned45,226,84445,154
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedDying in LA67,097,72766,990
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedHigh Hopes1,050,780,9911,049,089
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedHey Look Ma, I Made It250,758,703250,355
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked(Fuck A) Silver Lining74,067,62773,948
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedThe Overpass41,844,61141,777
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedKing of the Clouds69,323,81969,212
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedOne of the Drunks57,560,87357,468
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedDancing's Not a Crime61,177,21461,079
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the WickedSay Amen (Saturday Night)177,689,445177,403
Panic! At The DiscoPray for the Wicked1,979,994,0071,976,806
Piso 21UbuntuPuntos Suspensivos223,338,541222,979
Piso 21UbuntuAs?? No Se Hace4,522,4324,515
Piso 21UbuntuCada Noche6,680,7356,670
Piso 21UbuntuD??jala Que Vuelva (feat. Manuel Turizo)557,217,976556,321
Piso 21UbuntuLa Vida Sin Ti93,503,74593,353
Piso 21UbuntuTiempo4,664,6284,657
Piso 21UbuntuAdrenalina (feat. Maikel Delacalle)8,129,4908,116
Piso 21UbuntuBes??ndote200,282,043199,960
Piso 21UbuntuTu H??roe21,419,46321,385
Piso 21UbuntuVersos de Neruda (feat. Xantos, Fonseca)9,846,1629,830
Piso 21UbuntuMe Llamas74,037,85373,919
Piso 21UbuntuFrenes?? (feat. Zion & Lennox)8,957,1668,943
Piso 21UbuntuTe Amo (feat. Paulo Londra)12,740,27212,720
Piso 21Ubuntu1,225,340,5061,223,367
Playboi CartiDie LitOld Money29,014,74128,968
Playboi CartiDie LitLean 4 Real (feat. Skepta)38,594,55038,532
Playboi CartiDie LitMileage (feat. Chief Keef)27,068,94227,025
Playboi CartiDie LitFell In Luv (feat. Bryson Tiller)53,589,94553,504
Playboi CartiDie LitShoota (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)317,800,107317,288
Playboi CartiDie LitPoke It Out (with Nicki Minaj)58,459,07758,365
Playboi CartiDie LitLove Hurts (feat. Travis Scott)87,509,96987,369
Playboi CartiDie LitR.I.P.68,409,38068,299
Playboi CartiDie LitPull Up25,955,01825,913
Playboi CartiDie LitR.I.P. Fredo (feat. Young Nudy) - Notice Me30,454,54030,405
Playboi CartiDie LitRight Now (feat. Pi'erre Bourne)32,622,20432,570
Playboi CartiDie LitLong Time - Intro84,698,29484,562
Playboi CartiDie LitForeign60,914,77660,817
Playboi CartiDie LitFlatBed Freestyle95,903,82895,749
Playboi CartiDie LitChoppa Won't Miss (feat. Young Thug)39,926,45639,862
Playboi CartiDie LitNo Time (feat. Gunna)47,317,12547,241
Playboi CartiDie LitHome (KOD)21,953,26721,918
Playboi CartiDie LitMiddle Of The Summer (feat. Red Coldhearted)20,541,24020,508
Playboi CartiDie LitTop (feat. Pi'erre Bourne)18,743,86818,714
Playboi CartiDie Lit1,159,477,3271,157,610
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysOver Now261,366,887260,946
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysrockstar (feat. 21 Savage)2,179,372,2882,175,863
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSugar Wraith172,843,430172,565
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysJonestown (Interlude)70,805,21070,691
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleys92 Explorer249,763,655249,361
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBlame It On Me169,592,961169,320
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysRich & Sad301,718,138301,232
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysCandy Paint767,670,199766,434
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysParanoid334,075,072333,537
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysPsycho (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)1,179,545,5441,177,646
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysStay391,232,861390,603
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysOtherside182,782,071182,488
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysTakin' Shots193,044,004192,733
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysZack And Codeine204,287,078203,958
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSpoil My Night (feat. Swae Lee)272,879,834272,440
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysSame Bitches (feat. G-Eazy & YG)216,117,036215,769
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBall For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)345,191,631344,636
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleysBetter Now1,414,714,7121,412,437
Post Malonebeerbongs & bentleys8,907,002,6118,892,660
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHORERUN (feat. Travis Scott)29,877,09929,829
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOGIVE IT TO EM (feat. Saweetie)11,705,13311,686
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOFLIP THE SWITCH (feat. Drake)120,657,317120,463
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBUBBLE GUM27,281,82827,238
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOSHINE13,007,84112,987
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLOST (feat. Kid Cudi)16,915,90216,889
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOCHAMPAGNE ROS?? (feat. Madonna & Cardi B)16,449,73916,423
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOFUCK 12 (feat. Offset)11,012,62510,995
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOKEEP THAT SHIT (feat. Takeoff)12,170,10812,151
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOPASS OUT (feat. 21 Savage)57,807,37557,714
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOWORKIN ME171,310,742171,035
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBIG BRO7,381,9397,370
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOGO ALL THE WAY13,576,65713,555
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOSWING (feat. Normani & Davido)12,580,11312,560
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLAMB TALK39,302,94439,240
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOLOSE IT (feat. Lil Baby)62,128,66062,029
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOBIGGEST ALLEY OOP33,344,17933,290
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOHOW BOUT THAT?15,261,28615,237
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHOHUNCHO DREAMS14,216,21314,193
QuavoQUAVO HUNCHO685,987,700684,883
Rae SremmurdSR3MMCap (feat. Trouble) - From Jxmtro6,439,7256,429
Rae SremmurdSR3MMGuatemala - From Swaecation221,399,606221,043
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPowerglide (feat. Juicy J) - From SR3MM338,170,460337,626
Rae SremmurdSR3MMCLOSE (feat. Travis Scott) - From SR3MM87,897,73187,756
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPerplexing Pegasus - From SR3MM150,227,038149,985
Rae SremmurdSR3MMTouchscreen Navigation - From Swaecation11,397,47811,379
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBuckets (feat. Future) - From SR3MM17,189,54117,162
Rae SremmurdSR3MMChanel (feat. Swae Lee & Pharrell) - From Jxmtro16,224,05616,198
Rae SremmurdSR3MMChanged Up - From Jxmtro6,617,0796,606
Rae SremmurdSR3MMGrowed Up - From Jxmtro3,268,0423,263
Rae SremmurdSR3MMLost Angels - From Swaecation7,575,8677,564
Rae SremmurdSR3MMKeep God First - From Jxmtro3,094,5133,090
Rae SremmurdSR3MMJuggling Biddies (feat. Riff 3x) - From Jxmtro2,452,1732,448
Rae SremmurdSR3MMUp In My Cocina - From SR3MM11,700,51211,682
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBrxnks Truck - From Jxmtro18,092,37018,063
Rae SremmurdSR3MMAnti-Social Smokers Club (feat. Zo?? Kravitz) - From Jxmtro3,853,8923,848
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHeat Of The Moment - From Swaecation8,571,9798,558
Rae SremmurdSR3MMRock N Roll Hall Of Fame - From SR3MM9,867,5719,852
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHurt To Look - From Swaecation36,633,49536,575
Rae SremmurdSR3MMHeartbreak In Encino Hills - From Swaecation7,023,6917,012
Rae SremmurdSR3MMOffshore (feat. Young Thug) - From Swaecation9,321,7799,307
Rae SremmurdSR3MM"42" - From SR3MM8,582,4428,569
Rae SremmurdSR3MMPlayers Club - From Jxmtro3,627,9693,622
Rae SremmurdSR3MMWhat's In Your Heart? - From Swaecation5,353,8985,345
Rae SremmurdSR3MMRed Wine - From Swaecation7,935,0127,922
Rae SremmurdSR3MMBedtime Stories (feat. The Weeknd) - From SR3MM38,792,04638,730
Rae SremmurdSR3MMT'd Up - From SR3MM38,894,84438,832
Rae SremmurdSR3MM1,080,204,8091,078,465
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursGargoyle (feat. Swae Lee & Offset)8,992,1238,978
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursDead Friends27,192,13527,148
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursListen Up5,749,7265,740
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursDrippin' (feat. Chris Brown)10,739,26610,722
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursSmall Things10,001,3409,985
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursPlug Walk509,304,443508,484
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursNo Question (feat Future)30,195,18230,147
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursNew Freezer (feat. Kendrick Lamar)271,978,059271,540
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursLeave Me51,766,19151,683
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursEnd Of Discussion (feat. Lil Wayne)29,871,95729,824
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursEarly Morning Trappin (feat. Trippie Redd)42,656,47842,588
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursMade It (feat. Jay Critch & Rick Ross)10,231,68110,215
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursLost It (feat. Quavo & Offset)88,394,27888,252
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursWorld Is Yours8,415,8938,402
Rich The KidThe World Is YoursToo Gone (feat. Khalid)32,841,86732,789
Rich The KidThe World Is Yours1,138,330,6191,136,498
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)New Look9,982,3669,966
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)For You (Fifty Shades Freed)344,819,860344,265
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)First Time High4,896,4454,889
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Only Want You104,631,531104,463
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Soul Survivor4,438,5964,431
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Summer Love20,717,92220,685
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Hell of a Life4,506,9344,500
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Your Song522,990,411522,148
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Girls (feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX)178,301,660178,015
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Velvet Rope24,836,62224,797
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Cashmere4,685,7384,678
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Let You Love Me416,812,358416,141
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Keep Talking (feat. Julia Michaels)4,902,4714,895
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Falling to Pieces6,613,0126,602
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Anywhere451,995,551451,268
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)Lonely Together (feat. Rita Ora)551,836,922550,948
Rita OraPhoenix (Deluxe Edition)2,656,968,3992,652,690
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IICan't Express11,344,93011,327
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIEvery Season153,912,952153,665
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IICream19,581,14619,550
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIFaces6,981,9806,971
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIFeed Tha Streets 2 (Intro)19,292,60319,262
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDay One (Outro)7,913,1087,900
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIArea Codes6,710,2016,699
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDie Young205,598,742205,268
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IINascar18,980,61718,950
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDown Below185,161,554184,863
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIDown for Real7,641,7327,629
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets IIBrand New6,767,5706,757
Roddy RicchFeed Tha Streets II649,887,135648,841
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererDE AQU?? NO SALES - Cap.4: Disputa23,149,70123,112
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererNANA - Cap.9: Concepci??n14,560,66314,537
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererA NING??N HOMBRE - Cap.11: Poder19,724,49419,693
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererMALAMENTE - Cap.1: Augurio187,147,463186,846
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererPRESO - Cap.6: Clausura11,298,58711,280
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererBAGDAD - Cap.7: Liturgia45,686,82845,613
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererDI MI NOMBRE - Cap.8: ??xtasis69,958,40369,846
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererMALDICI??N - Cap.10: Cordura14,974,34414,950
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererRENIEGO - Cap.5: Lamento14,092,85614,070
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererPIENSO EN TU MIR?? - Cap.3: Celos98,939,21198,780
ROSALÍAEl Mal QuererQUE NO SALGA LA LUNA - Cap.2: Boda27,282,98027,239
ROSALÍAEl Mal Querer526,815,530525,967
RussZOOKeep My Wits6,794,5466,784
RussZOOOur Time19,816,78919,785
RussZOOFuck That8,755,0618,741
RussZOOKill Them All11,272,17511,254
RussZOOKeep It Pushin (feat. Mahalia)14,426,40614,403
RussZOOParkstone Drive18,573,31718,543
RussZOOFrom a Distance15,654,71315,630
RussZOOOutlaw13,979,39113,957
RussZOOVoicemail25,695,91025,655
RussZOOMissin You Crazy232,957,472232,582
RussZOOLast Forever (feat. Rick Ross & Snoop Dogg)11,651,74211,633
RussZOOBegging You28,163,86828,119
RussZOOSerious42,999,27542,930
RussZOOThe Flute Song98,209,10998,051
RussZOO548,949,774548,066
SalmoPlaylist LivePXM14,037,98314,015
SalmoPlaylist LiveLUNEDI'48,864,82148,786
SalmoPlaylist LiveORA CHE FAI? - Live236,153236
SalmoPlaylist LiveLUNEDI' - Live341,084341
SalmoPlaylist LiveTIE'8,280,7268,267
SalmoPlaylist LiveORA CHE FAI?15,170,25515,146
SalmoPlaylist LiveDISPOVERY CHANNEL (feat. Nitro)20,532,32120,499
SalmoPlaylist Live90MIN90,000,65289,856
SalmoPlaylist LivePERDONAMI60,940,15960,842
SalmoPlaylist LivePAPPARAPA' - Live507,364507
SalmoPlaylist LiveSTAI ZITTO (feat. Fabri Fibra) - Live407,347407
SalmoPlaylist LiveHO PAURA DI USCIRE32,424,37932,372
SalmoPlaylist LivePXM - Live268,241268
SalmoPlaylist LiveCABRIOLET (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)55,833,66855,744
SalmoPlaylist LiveCABRIOLET (feat. Sfera Ebbasta) - Live443,206442
SalmoPlaylist LiveIL CIELO NELLA STANZA (feat. NSTASIA)121,528,158121,332
SalmoPlaylist LiveSPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez)32,570,66332,518
SalmoPlaylist LiveIL CIELO NELLA STANZA (feat. NSTASIA) - Live402,953402
SalmoPlaylist LiveTIE' - Live173,663173
SalmoPlaylist LiveRICCHI E MORTI - Live299,464299
SalmoPlaylist LiveRICCHI E MORTI25,444,87725,404
SalmoPlaylist LiveCHARLES MANSON (BUON NATALE2) (feat. Lazza) - feat. Dani Faiv, Nitro23,214,36523,177
SalmoPlaylist LiveSPARARE ALLA LUNA (feat. Coez) - Live282,753282
SalmoPlaylist LiveSTAI ZITTO (feat. Fabri Fibra)51,236,91851,154
SalmoPlaylist LivePERDONAMI - Live364,264364
SalmoPlaylist LiveSALMO 23 - prod. Strage6,760,0496,749
SalmoPlaylist Live90MIN - Live409,239409
SalmoPlaylist Live610,975,725609,992
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelBody31,725,39031,674
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelTek Weh Yuh Heart30,556,57830,507
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelNo Lie474,552,043473,788
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelMad Love317,524,953317,014
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelBad Love17,408,50617,380
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelNaked Truth5,162,4755,154
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelJump On It2,291,0022,287
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelTip Pon It52,861,23352,776
Sean PaulMad Love The PrequelJet Plane Trip4,147,2994,141
Sean PaulMad Love The Prequel936,229,479934,722
Sebastian YatraMANTRAComo Mirarte167,143,724166,875
Sebastian YatraMANTRASUTRA226,603,072226,238
Sebastian YatraMANTRAAlguien Robo196,131,815195,816
Sebastian YatraMANTRARobarte Un Beso437,560,677436,856
Sebastian YatraMANTRAPor Perro291,507,814291,038
Sebastian YatraMANTRAMagdalena15,180,15315,156
Sebastian YatraMANTRATraicionera - Remix93,607,05993,456
Sebastian YatraMANTRAEn El Party10,131,86910,116
Sebastian YatraMANTRANo Hay Nadie M??s321,009,753320,493
Sebastian YatraMANTRATraicionera454,648,175453,916
Sebastian YatraMANTRAMANTRA24,588,84224,549
Sebastian YatraMANTRASin Ti17,986,76817,958
Sebastian YatraMANTRALOVE44,470,06544,398
Sebastian YatraMANTRAQuiero Decirte29,976,57229,928
Sebastian YatraMANTRAComo Si Nada15,906,21715,881
Sebastian YatraMANTRADevu??lveme El Coraz??n119,239,819119,048
Sebastian YatraMANTRA2,465,692,3942,461,722
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Serpenti A Sonagli52,337,86352,254
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Ricchi x Sempre61,027,37860,929
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Pablo65,327,23565,222
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Sciroppo (feat. DrefGold)64,442,82264,339
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)20 Collane (feat. Rich The Kid)6,138,5296,129
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX (feat. Gu?? Pequeno) - RMX3,417,1993,412
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Leggenda5,000,9874,993
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Cupido (with Khea & Duki feat. Quavo & Elettra Lamborghini) - RMX8,506,5598,493
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Uh Ah Hey10,666,15910,649
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Popstar19,055,78819,025
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Happy Birthday54,903,63954,815
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Tran Tran (feat. Lary Over)6,559,2346,549
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX (feat. SCH) - RMX437,955437
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Bancomat (feat. Tinie Tempah)5,286,1185,278
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Cupido (feat. Quavo)87,257,04987,117
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Rockstar67,546,03567,437
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Serpente A Sonagli (feat. Lacrim) - RMX2,752,5492,748
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)Uber (feat. Miami Yacine)36,957,39236,898
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)XNX20,286,71720,254
Sfera EbbastaRockstar (Popstar Edition)577,907,207576,977
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Lost In Japan604,908,368603,934
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Because I Had You77,396,93477,272
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Perfectly Wrong91,678,07791,530
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)If I Can't Have You705,022,422703,887
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Mutual73,332,00273,214
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Queen55,303,34955,214
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)When You're Ready64,221,08364,118
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)In My Blood678,009,214676,917
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Where Were You In The Morning?148,297,178148,058
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Particular Taste67,230,62067,122
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Nervous160,537,517160,279
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Fallin' All In You234,566,840234,189
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Youth (feat. Khalid)290,452,276289,985
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Like To Be You (feat. Julia Michaels)127,202,897126,998
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Why75,047,93374,927
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)Se??orita1,827,523,8841,824,581
Shawn MendesShawn Mendes (Deluxe)5,280,730,5945,272,227
Sheck WesMUDBOYVetements Socks3,499,7983,494
Sheck WesMUDBOYWESPN6,424,1836,414
Sheck WesMUDBOYBurn Slow - Interlude4,351,5984,345
Sheck WesMUDBOYDanimals2,497,1182,493
Sheck WesMUDBOYLive Sheck Wes54,298,18854,211
Sheck WesMUDBOYWanted5,674,8585,666
Sheck WesMUDBOYGmail9,956,0279,940
Sheck WesMUDBOYMo Bamba704,360,956703,227
Sheck WesMUDBOYChippi Chippi15,098,78515,074
Sheck WesMUDBOYFuck Everybody4,331,6164,325
Sheck WesMUDBOYMindfucker7,337,6997,326
Sheck WesMUDBOYKyrie6,520,3406,510
Sheck WesMUDBOYJiggy On The Shits3,124,7113,120
Sheck WesMUDBOYNever Lost2,879,1282,874
Sheck WesMUDBOY830,355,005829,018
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Sunshine13,776,29413,754
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Snowflake17,392,84017,365
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Underneath the Christmas Lights13,031,84713,011
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Santa's Coming for Us127,120,455126,916
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Ho Ho Ho31,342,04331,292
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Everyday Is Christmas20,698,61320,665
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)My Old Santa Claus5,548,5105,540
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Sing for My Life4,102,3004,096
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Candy Cane Lane39,155,46539,092
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Puppies Are Forever14,246,86414,224
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Underneath the Mistletoe25,926,89225,885
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Round and Round4,359,6014,353
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)Snowman276,516,796276,072
SiaEveryday Is Christmas (Deluxe Edition)593,218,520592,263
SigalaBrighter DaysCame Here for Love276,153,889275,709
SigalaBrighter DaysBrighter Days9,126,1619,111
SigalaBrighter DaysAll for Love2,644,9172,641
SigalaBrighter DaysGive Me Your Love125,104,398124,903
SigalaBrighter DaysSweet Lovin' - Radio Edit197,560,552197,242
SigalaBrighter DaysAin't Giving Up46,138,79946,065
SigalaBrighter DaysYou Don't Know Me2,249,2932,246
SigalaBrighter DaysWhat You Waiting For4,791,3654,784
SigalaBrighter DaysRevival8,217,5438,204
SigalaBrighter DaysFeels Like Home58,185,16658,091
SigalaBrighter DaysJust Got Paid182,493,299182,199
SigalaBrighter DaysEasy Love288,603,420288,139
SigalaBrighter DaysSomebody55,515,53155,426
SigalaBrighter DaysWe Don't Care100,765,885100,604
SigalaBrighter DaysLullaby185,671,359185,372
SigalaBrighter DaysSay You Do75,184,93475,064
SigalaBrighter Days1,618,406,5111,615,800
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYAdults Swim22,436,62822,400
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFaucet Failure355,131,766354,560
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYLA LA41,418,05341,351
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYCat Piss (feat. Lil Yachty)35,467,97335,411
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFoot Fungus159,001,734158,746
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYSo High29,086,34329,040
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYUnbothered90,810,50590,664
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYGet Geeked16,719,79216,693
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYSave Me Pt 2 (feat. Austin Lam)19,621,24019,590
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYReborn To Rebel21,124,82121,091
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYFar Gone (feat. Lil Baby)22,640,84222,604
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYNuketown (feat. Juice WRLD)240,834,077240,446
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEYU and I18,686,30418,656
Ski Mask The Slump GodSTOKELEY1,072,980,0781,071,252
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWhat We Started (feat. BullySongs)49,606,86249,527
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAll Night55,607,07955,518
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIBe Somebody (feat. Kiiara)21,701,75321,667
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIJust Hold On451,893,242451,166
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIA Lover And A Memory (feat. Mike Posner)2,031,2452,028
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWaste It On Me (feat. BTS)204,792,893204,463
Steve AokiNeon Future IIINoble Gas (feat. Bill Nye)1,155,8851,154
Steve AokiNeon Future IIINeon Future III (Intro)1,230,2621,228
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIWhy Are We So Broken (feat. blink-182)5,474,8885,466
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIOur Love Glows (feat. Lady Antebellum)961,867960
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIPretender (feat. Lil Yachty & AJR)50,257,03250,176
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIDo Not Disturb (feat. Bella Thorne)1,783,5421,781
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIGolden Days (feat. Jim Adkins)2,280,1322,276
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAzukita162,889,426162,627
Steve AokiNeon Future IIILie To Me (feat. Ina Wroldsen)13,760,91313,739
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIAnything More (feat. Era Istrefi)1,394,5471,392
Steve AokiNeon Future IIIHoovela13,954,86613,932
Steve AokiNeon Future III1,040,776,4341,039,100
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerJust Like Me9,482,4309,467
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerGirls Need Love (with Drake) - Remix255,210,365254,799
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerI'm There9,251,6709,237
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerKarma19,172,79519,142
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerSmartwater14,505,70314,482
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerShame15,008,30514,984
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerDeep47,146,09547,070
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerPrayed Up6,502,1696,492
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerCPR64,078,08563,975
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerGirls Need Love168,752,011168,480
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerBaby9,522,0519,507
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerBP9,267,0529,252
Summer WalkerLast Day Of SummerTalk Yo Shit4,128,1344,121
Summer WalkerLast Day Of Summer632,026,865631,009
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsInside Your Mind14,796,25714,772
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsMine13,595,72113,574
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsBe My Mistake80,621,61480,492
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsHow To Draw / Petrichor11,466,49711,448
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Like America & America Likes Me28,679,24528,633
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Couldn't Be More In Love27,270,28327,226
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsTOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME111,865,969111,686
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsIt's Not Living (If It's Not With You)147,139,049146,902
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsThe Man Who Married A Robot / Love Theme7,190,7047,179
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsSurrounded By Heads And Bodies11,121,20511,103
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsGive Yourself A Try70,579,03470,465
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsSincerity Is Scary88,260,56588,118
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsLove It If We Made It138,642,477138,419
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsThe 19759,895,9509,880
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online RelationshipsI Always Wanna Die (Sometimes)59,205,53959,110
The 1975A Brief Inquiry Into Online Relationships820,330,109819,009
The ChainsmokersSick BoySide Effects139,069,164138,845
The ChainsmokersSick BoySomebody205,573,640205,243
The ChainsmokersSick BoySave Yourself25,586,37225,545
The ChainsmokersSick BoyBeach House93,211,33793,061
The ChainsmokersSick BoyYou Owe Me87,348,92387,208
The ChainsmokersSick BoySiren20,682,15820,649
The ChainsmokersSick BoyHope197,073,568196,756
The ChainsmokersSick BoyThis Feeling462,812,762462,067
The ChainsmokersSick BoySick Boy373,327,382372,726
The ChainsmokersSick BoyEverybody Hates Me124,068,226123,868
The ChainsmokersSick Boy1,728,753,5321,725,970
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingFlowers11,557,94011,539
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBeautiful Oblivion (feat. IDK)4,623,3344,616
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingCompass50,893,51950,812
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingNervous59,936,43659,840
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingRoll Call12,351,54912,332
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingKill Us All (feat. Denzel Curry)6,167,2936,157
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingSoftcore27,362,81327,319
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingNoise10,225,16210,209
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingVoid50,478,88750,398
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingReflections41,292,47941,226
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBlue13,319,25413,298
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingHeaven11,553,21711,535
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing24/728,834,35128,788
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingBeat Take 1 (feat. Ghostface Killah)5,905,6565,896
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingStuck with Me43,665,14943,595
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingScary Love88,852,10388,709
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingLivin' In a Dream (feat. Nipsey Hussle)10,109,46910,093
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingParadise15,211,31115,187
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingDust9,184,2429,169
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingSadderdaze37,265,60337,206
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever ChangingYou Get Me So High53,125,72353,040
The NeighbourhoodHard To Imagine The Neighbourhood Ever Changing591,915,490590,962
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Call Out My Name780,098,442778,842
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Privilege122,906,843122,709
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,I Was Never There133,074,948132,861
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Try Me205,482,664205,152
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Call Out My Name - A Cappella13,982,31613,960
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Hurt You158,763,925158,508
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,Wasted Times210,336,506209,998
The WeekndMy Dear Melancholy,1,624,645,6441,622,029
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)YoU ThouGHt WrONg10,565,29610,548
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)KeeP IN tOUcH (feat. Bryson Tiller)36,902,12336,843
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)FeRRis WhEEL (feat. Trippie Redd)116,845,521116,657
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)ThE RUn oFF11,755,59211,737
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)DrIP DrIp Drip (feat. Meek Mill)46,775,70546,700
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)TAlk tO Me (with Rich The Kid)126,514,013126,310
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)KJm8,698,7718,685
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)IF iT Ain'T rIGHt (feat. A Boogie wit da Hoodie)16,341,20216,315
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)CuT me oFF (feat. NAV)11,695,43311,677
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)DucK my Ex (feat. Chris Brown & 2 Chainz)16,430,25316,404
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)MiAMi (feat. Gunna)34,226,51934,171
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Broke Leg (with Quavo & Tyga)62,277,10362,177
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)S.w.I.n.G (feat. PnB Rock & Trey Songz)17,115,52617,088
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)SHE tOLd Me11,884,47311,865
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Why DON'T You LOVE me?22,144,75722,109
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)Freaky155,816,788155,566
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)FlEXiBle (feat. Chris Brown & Lil Baby)44,051,06843,980
Tory LanezLoVE me NOw (ReLoAdeD)750,040,143748,832
Travis ScottASTROWORLD5% TINT141,674,598141,446
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSTOP TRYING TO BE GOD163,998,818163,735
Travis ScottASTROWORLDWAKE UP238,182,493237,799
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCAN'T SAY311,449,661310,948
Travis ScottASTROWORLDBUTTERFLY EFFECT870,451,737869,050
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSICKO MODE1,421,913,6101,419,624
Travis ScottASTROWORLDWHO? WHAT!118,340,641118,150
Travis ScottASTROWORLDASTROTHUNDER162,718,501162,456
Travis ScottASTROWORLDR.I.P. SCREW147,437,100147,200
Travis ScottASTROWORLDHOUSTONFORNICATION157,464,228157,211
Travis ScottASTROWORLDNC-17107,400,891107,228
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSKELETONS128,990,883128,783
Travis ScottASTROWORLDNO BYSTANDERS214,555,982214,210
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCOFFEE BEAN111,451,912111,272
Travis ScottASTROWORLDCAROUSEL144,379,912144,147
Travis ScottASTROWORLDYOSEMITE434,573,807433,874
Travis ScottASTROWORLDSTARGAZING500,885,870500,079
Travis ScottASTROWORLD5,375,870,6445,367,214
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPBird Shit29,767,37829,719
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPBANG!91,847,23591,699
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPUnderwater FlyZone15,018,31714,994
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPForever Ever39,518,74839,455
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPOomps Revenge19,155,42519,125
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPDark Knight Dummo260,597,707260,178
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPGore21,651,27821,616
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPTaking A Walk298,252,235297,772
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPUKA UKA26,779,57726,736
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPMissing My Idols45,366,83245,294
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPWish - Trippie Mix74,128,78874,009
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPTogether38,543,33538,481
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPHow You Feel24,087,19324,048
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIPShake It Up145,884,605145,650
Trippie ReddLIFE'S A TRIP1,130,598,6531,128,778
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Love Scars 3100,680,673100,519
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Negative Energy44,953,58444,881
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Toxic Waste44,089,05544,018
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Loyalty Before Royalty32,656,17832,604
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Can't Love55,788,09155,698
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Fire Starter21,469,87121,435
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3A.L.L.T.Y. 319,676,98419,645
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Camp Fire Tale13,548,13713,526
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Emani Interlude10,867,50610,850
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Topanga239,049,267238,664
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Wicked20,749,65720,716
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Elevate & Motivate22,538,26322,502
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3Diamond Minds25,539,79425,499
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3So Alive17,152,54917,125
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 31400 / 999 Freestyle278,605,436278,157
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3I Tried Loving34,287,32934,232
Trippie ReddA Love Letter To You 3981,652,374980,072
Troye SivanBloomPlum24,447,61324,408
Troye SivanBloomBloom98,996,07498,837
Troye SivanBloomWhat A Heavenly Way To Die27,015,25626,972
Troye SivanBloomDance To This (feat. Ariana Grande)210,791,095210,452
Troye SivanBloomPostcard (feat. Gordi)23,327,57923,290
Troye SivanBloomMy My My!233,690,752233,314
Troye SivanBloomThe Good Side74,791,26174,671
Troye SivanBloomLucky Strike66,821,20466,714
Troye SivanBloomAnimal36,793,79936,735
Troye SivanBloomSeventeen35,384,83435,328
Troye SivanBloom832,059,467830,720
Twenty One PilotsTrenchMorph102,539,014102,374
Twenty One PilotsTrenchNeon Gravestones64,865,74364,761
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLegend47,569,99347,493
Twenty One PilotsTrenchJumpsuit180,952,563180,661
Twenty One PilotsTrenchChlorine294,727,606294,253
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLevitate83,257,24983,123
Twenty One PilotsTrenchSmithereens74,657,02674,537
Twenty One PilotsTrenchLeave the City43,485,93143,416
Twenty One PilotsTrenchMy Blood181,094,182180,803
Twenty One PilotsTrenchBandito67,386,99167,278
Twenty One PilotsTrenchNico and the Niners158,971,331158,715
Twenty One PilotsTrenchCut My Lip65,627,25365,522
Twenty One PilotsTrenchPet Cheetah53,324,32053,238
Twenty One PilotsTrenchThe Hype90,205,72790,060
Twenty One PilotsTrench1,508,664,9291,506,236
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Save The Day (feat. Coi Leray & LouGotCash)35,180,52035,124
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Memories50,392,37150,311
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Sunflower - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse1,911,975,8111,908,897
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Scared of the Dark (feat. XXXTENTACION)143,813,679143,582
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Familia (with Anuel Aa, feat. Bantu) - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse112,022,113111,842
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Let Go46,977,65346,902
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)What's Up Danger (with Black Caviar)136,621,675136,402
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Elevate (feat. Denzel Curry, YBN Cordae, SwaVay, Trevor Rich)63,796,42063,694
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Hide (feat. Seezyn)234,515,841234,138
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Start a Riot73,623,20373,505
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Invincible63,721,77863,619
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Way Up63,986,74363,884
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)Home52,455,15852,371
Various ArtistsSpider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (Soundtrack From & Inspired by the Motion Picture)2,989,082,9652,984,270
Why Don't We8 LettersChoose19,547,69719,516
Why Don't We8 LettersFriends24,186,42224,147
Why Don't We8 LettersHooked128,095,019127,889
Why Don't We8 LettersHard14,479,98014,457
Why Don't We8 LettersCan???t You See14,567,61714,544
Why Don't We8 Letters8 Letters240,257,509239,871
Why Don't We8 LettersTalk75,831,21575,709
Why Don't We8 LettersIn Too Deep27,083,32127,040
Why Don't We8 Letters544,048,780543,173
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"T?? Tienes6,546,1656,536
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Guaya20,271,48720,239
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Te Dije Que Iba a Pasar4,883,7244,876
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Callao63,236,63963,135
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Deseo8,621,2018,607
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Dame Algo55,444,90355,356
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Me Da??as la Mente5,524,3635,515
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"La Luz24,029,63023,991
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Recuerdo5,387,3145,379
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Ojal??15,735,94315,711
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Mi Intenci??n6,826,1106,815
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Veo Veo6,518,9326,508
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Aullando289,935,939289,469
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"Reggaet??n en lo Oscuro140,192,829139,967
Wisin & YandelLos Campeones del Pueblo "The Big Leagues"653,155,179652,103
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Blue Hunnids (feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo)8,345,1928,332
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Homework (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT)4,704,2974,697
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2King8,529,9428,516
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Karate (feat. Chevy Woods) / Never Hesitate (feat. Darrius Willrich)8,760,6798,747
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2It's on You4,852,6034,845
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2All of a Sudden (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT)7,252,6557,241
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Gin and Drugs (feat. Problem)18,214,70718,185
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Fr Fr (feat. Lil Skies)118,428,387118,238
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Bootsy Bellows9,930,8869,915
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Holyfield8,997,7888,983
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Goin Hard10,768,67010,751
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Ocean10,784,33110,767
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Late Night Messages11,826,29411,807
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Rolling Papers 214,744,74314,721
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Hot Now21,908,96621,874
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Penthouse (feat. Snoop Dogg)26,541,72326,499
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Reach for the Stars (feat. Bone Thugs-N-Harmony)10,437,62010,421
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2B Ok9,460,8849,446
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Real Rich (feat. Gucci Mane)60,097,67560,001
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Rain (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR)10,080,43610,064
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2420 Freestyle30,167,57930,119
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Something New (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)141,769,991141,542
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Mr. Williams (feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y) / Where Is the Love9,381,6459,367
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Hopeless Romantic (feat. Swae Lee)259,589,784259,172
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2Very Special7,885,5687,873
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers 2833,463,045832,121
XXXTENTACION?NUMB310,986,444310,486
XXXTENTACION?Moonlight1,221,329,7881,219,363
XXXTENTACION?I don???t even speak spanish lol - feat. Rio Santana, Judah, Andrez Babii141,528,138141,300
XXXTENTACION?before I close my eyes143,635,191143,404
XXXTENTACION?love yourself (interlude)72,390,22272,274
XXXTENTACION?Introduction (instructions)37,474,16837,414
XXXTENTACION?ALONE, PART 3129,312,152129,104
XXXTENTACION?Hope584,658,690583,717
XXXTENTACION?SAD!1,578,956,4531,576,414
XXXTENTACION?the remedy for a broken heart (why am I so in love)594,901,990593,944
XXXTENTACION?Pain = BESTFRIEND - feat. Travis Barker70,231,97370,119
XXXTENTACION?schizophrenia57,509,92457,417
XXXTENTACION?$$$ - with Matt Ox137,670,214137,449
XXXTENTACION?Floor 55592,226,64192,078
XXXTENTACION?SMASH! - feat. PnB Rock72,063,15171,947
XXXTENTACION?changes962,544,879960,995
XXXTENTACION?going down!142,730,633142,501
XXXTENTACION?infinity (888) - feat. Joey Bada$$161,182,556160,923
XXXTENTACION?6,511,333,2076,500,848
XXXTENTACIONSKINSIntroduction13,698,99213,677
XXXTENTACIONSKINSOne Minute (feat. Kanye West & Travis Barker)45,065,00344,992
XXXTENTACIONSKINSBAD!319,524,223319,010
XXXTENTACIONSKINSI don???t let go78,630,01778,503
XXXTENTACIONSKINSSTARING AT THE SKY44,255,01044,184
XXXTENTACIONSKINSwhat are you so afraid of76,337,63776,215
XXXTENTACIONSKINSdifference (interlude)55,558,98055,470
XXXTENTACIONSKINSTrain food44,006,91943,936
XXXTENTACIONSKINSwhoa (mind in awe)242,996,967242,606
XXXTENTACIONSKINSGuardian angel87,092,93586,953
XXXTENTACIONSKINS1,007,166,6831,005,545
YBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape2 Tone Drip24,016,06323,977
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeFresh3,037,1403,032
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNo Relations12,943,06312,922
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapePorsches In The Rain28,041,79827,997
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBread Winners30,271,36430,223
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeTarget20,440,73220,408
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeDouble Back (feat. Cuban Doll & Asian Doll)3,388,6723,383
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeMake Me Feel5,271,3095,263
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeMan Down (feat. Chris Brown)3,989,6303,983
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeUp-Top Baby7,381,0217,369
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeIntro3,335,1193,330
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapePain Away11,775,38811,756
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeChopsticks46,384,41046,310
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNah For Real4,237,7884,231
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeFeel Like2,945,5472,941
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeKung Fu153,865,719153,618
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeThink Twice (feat. Lil Skies)20,074,71120,042
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBounce Out With That283,175,304282,719
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeAlaska14,783,23114,759
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeBounce Out With That Remix (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)6,992,7406,981
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeCake (feat. Wiz Khalifa)4,721,6434,714
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeRubbin off the Paint248,036,841247,637
YBN NahmirYBN: The MixtapeNew Drip (feat. Gucci Mane)12,417,82512,398
YBN NahmirYBN: The Mixtape951,527,058949,995
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Don't Panic5,424,7095,416
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Palo Santo13,795,87713,774
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)If You're Over Me224,970,736224,608
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Hallelujah9,464,1999,449
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)All For You51,843,58351,760
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Rendezvous7,109,8117,098
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Preacher4,924,7704,917
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Karma27,416,39227,372
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Howl5,262,5315,254
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Lucky Escape6,957,8186,947
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Valentino14,833,67114,810
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Play110,286,173110,109
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Sanctify50,166,87550,086
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Hypnotised9,801,7999,786
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Here3,894,7763,889
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)Up In Flames4,823,5484,816
Years & YearsPalo Santo (Deluxe)550,977,268550,090
YGSTAY DANGEROUSFREE THE HOMIES INTERLUDE1,996,8941,994
YGSTAY DANGEROUS10 TIMES12,570,34512,550
YGSTAY DANGEROUSPUSSY MONEY FAME3,999,3713,993
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBIG BANK (feat. 2 Chainz, Big Sean, Nicki Minaj)301,342,916300,858
YGSTAY DANGEROUSDEEPER THAN RAP3,950,2413,944
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBULLETPROOF (feat. Jay 305)27,711,90227,667
YGSTAY DANGEROUSSLAY (feat. Quavo)33,149,46133,096
YGSTAY DANGEROUSBOMPTOWN FINEST5,086,7285,079
YGSTAY DANGEROUS666 (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)19,363,78119,333
YGSTAY DANGEROUSCANT GET IN KANADA6,129,9076,120
YGSTAY DANGEROUSPOWER (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)19,698,63219,667
YGSTAY DANGEROUSHANDGUN (feat. A$AP Rocky)31,255,98031,206
YGSTAY DANGEROUSSUU WHOOP57,711,86357,619
YGSTAY DANGEROUSTOO BRAZY (feat. Mozzy)10,594,46010,577
YGSTAY DANGEROUSTOO COCKY19,037,65019,007
YGSTAY DANGEROUS553,600,131552,709
YNW MellyI AM YOURISK TAKER12,631,12412,611
YNW MellyI AM YOUWine For Me21,378,61521,344
YNW MellyI AM YOUMama Cry138,134,040137,912
YNW MellyI AM YOUIn The Mourning4,658,3134,651
YNW MellyI AM YOUMind On My Murder51,650,34251,567
YNW MellyI AM YOUVirtual (Blue Balenciagas)134,199,710133,984
YNW MellyI AM YOU4 Real10,717,67610,700
YNW MellyI AM YOUI AM YOU7,996,7747,984
YNW MellyI AM YOUFreaky Girl4,495,6794,488
YNW MellyI AM YOUSlang That Iron10,149,33710,133
YNW MellyI AM YOUDrop Top4,072,4304,066
YNW MellyI AM YOUYNW Home Invasion5,671,2405,662
YNW MellyI AM YOUFree Trell3,446,4833,441
YNW MellyI AM YOUMurder On My Mind636,103,200635,079
YNW MellyI AM YOUHad A Dream4,078,2474,072
YNW MellyI AM YOU1,049,383,2101,047,693
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Solar Eclipse66,735,54866,628
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)R.I.P. (feat. Offset)9,585,1429,570
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Run It Up9,675,9189,660
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Diamond Teeth Samurai43,765,44543,695
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Traumatized22,474,00622,438
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Overdose46,817,86146,742
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Astronaut Kid33,992,89233,938
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)We Poppin' (feat. Birdman)19,706,16919,674
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Love Is Poison55,046,25454,958
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Outside Today215,714,860215,367
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Preach27,779,01827,734
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Thug Cry6,818,7556,808
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Villain12,963,57112,943
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Public Figure10,104,99010,089
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Rags to Riches15,087,92415,064
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Rich Nigga (feat. Lil Uzi Vert)11,416,89811,399
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Right or Wrong (feat. Future)15,055,34915,031
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Worth It12,919,25312,898
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Through the Storm70,472,82570,359
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)Genie61,249,28861,151
YoungBoy Never Broke AgainUntil Death Call My Name (Reloaded)767,381,966766,146
ZAYNIcarus FallsIcarus Interlude7,334,4507,323
ZAYNIcarus FallsRainberry33,036,08132,983
ZAYNIcarus FallsTonight13,745,46713,723
ZAYNIcarus FallsTalk To Me11,247,11811,229
ZAYNIcarus FallsImprint11,234,98511,217
ZAYNIcarus FallsBack To Life17,070,89217,043
ZAYNIcarus FallsGood Guy7,170,6307,159
ZAYNIcarus FallsToo Much (feat. Timbaland)56,996,57856,905
ZAYNIcarus FallsSatisfaction10,728,20310,711
ZAYNIcarus FallsLet Me235,324,960234,946
ZAYNIcarus FallsFresh Air6,191,0536,181
ZAYNIcarus FallsDusk Till Dawn (feat. Sia) - Radio Edit1,016,747,6361,015,110
ZAYNIcarus FallsScripted8,836,8498,823
ZAYNIcarus FallsSour Diesel20,675,79320,642
ZAYNIcarus FallsEntertainer143,925,376143,694
ZAYNIcarus FallsFingers56,057,18555,967
ZAYNIcarus FallsAll That8,057,4518,044
ZAYNIcarus FallsI Don't Mind11,289,63011,271
ZAYNIcarus FallsInsomnia10,410,45410,394
ZAYNIcarus FallsNo Candle No Light (feat. Nicki Minaj)41,161,05641,095
ZAYNIcarus FallsFlight Of The Stars13,232,50413,211
ZAYNIcarus FallsThere You Are129,044,337128,837
ZAYNIcarus FallsGood Years119,502,625119,310
ZAYNIcarus FallsCommon27,756,08227,711
ZAYNIcarus FallsStand Still9,828,3249,812
ZAYNIcarus FallsStill Got Time (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR)261,405,577260,985
ZAYNIcarus FallsYou Wish You Knew8,534,5318,521
ZAYNIcarus FallsNatural15,049,14215,025
ZAYNIcarus FallsIf I Got You10,936,18810,919
ZAYNIcarus Falls2,322,531,1572,318,791
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeMorador de Rua - Ao Vivo34,363,27934,308
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAmor ?? Primeira Esquina - Ao Vivo34,635,84034,580
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeOntem Era Eu - Ao Vivo32,171,25632,119
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeEsquece o Mundo L?? Fora - Ao Vivo24,125,32524,086
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe??gua Na Peneira - Ao Vivo9,662,4969,647
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeMulher Maravilha - Ao Vivo69,648,39369,536
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeA Farra Perdeu Pro Amor - Ao Vivo29,227,81729,181
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNovela das Nove - Ao Vivo31,071,47231,021
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeLargado ??s Tra??as - Ao Vivo170,812,204170,537
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNotifica????o Preferida - Ao Vivo191,674,141191,365
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeStatus Que Eu N??o Queria - Ao Vivo107,623,577107,450
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeBebida Na Ferida - Ao Vivo91,516,71991,369
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeA Gente Continua - Ao Vivo33,983,41733,929
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeArmadura - Ao Vivo31,694,14231,643
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDerreter a Alian??a - Ao Vivo53,398,15753,312
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeT?? Voltando - Ao Vivo12,378,41812,358
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNa Base da Pancada - Ao Vivo10,284,22110,268
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeGr??o de Arroz - Ao Vivo29,205,18829,158
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDiz a?? - Ao Vivo20,372,06120,339
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeLugar Bom - Ao Vivo8,195,5418,182
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAmor Descart??vel - Ao Vivo11,339,73611,321
Zé Neto & CristianoEsquece o Mundo Lá Fora (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe1,037,383,4001,035,713
3.8 37 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

152 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
johnnygnecco

I checked 2009, Madonna’s greatest hits album “Celebration” has 823 million plays. Why it isn’t into the top 15?

Al

The title of this page is Spotify most streamed studio albums so compilations are obviously not included

Last edited 4 hours ago by Al
MDNA

Funny how marian’s daydream outstreamed celine dion’s Falling into you and let’s talk about love while daydream only sold around 20m pure sale and celine’s two albums both sold amost 30m pure sale

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)
plssss notice me……

Nabil

Hi, I have a question. Where is Fearless (Taylor’s Version)?

twt

theres a glitch in the 2000s, 90s and 80s

Julie Michaels

Beyoncé’s B’Day in 2006 is excluding “Check On It” (57 million) and “Get Me Bodied” (19 million) both on the standard version and counting on her page in streaming pool but no here.

Martin

Read my comments on the previous page (Page 6), in reply to the same question from
“elliofun”, for an explanation.

Last edited 12 days ago by Martin
Poster Print

This list is missing Ellie Goulding- Halcyon Days which has around 1.34B streams.

Some versions on Spotify include I Need Your Love & Beating Heart which would be another 415M streams but I’ve only counted the streams on the edition that comes up on Ellie’s spotify page.

Last edited 13 days ago by Poster Print
El Jolito

Rock ruled the 90s!

Kalmanta

And the genre is pretty popular with catalog streams, arguably performing better, at least on Spotify, than old pop records. It’s immense decline of popularity with younger folks since the 00s, which is reflected in the charts, is the part that ultimately leaves me scratching my head.

El Jolito

Yes I don’t quite understand it, but if you look at the UK charts at least, there is a growing number of compilations in the charts from old artists. Queen, Fleetwood mac and Elton John are doing incredibly well and have been for a while as well as Oasis. Rock is definitely doing better than old pop is. Look at Madonna’s streams compared to Guns n roses or Nirvana.

Kalmanta

I was floored when I looked up Madonna‘s streams. They are abysmal for her status as an artist. Maybe she isn’t connecting with the newer generation as much. But I‘m sure her streams will go up when that documentary film is ready for the big screen, which really helped Queen and Elton John with their current explosion on streaming services.

Johnny be Good

What strikes ma about Madonna’s streaming numbers is that they are not just lower than rock acts (something which I expected), but that they are lower than Mariah Carey’s and Whitney Houston’s. I think that Madonna still suffers from the backlash of “American Life” in the USA, which limits her appeal in the world’s biggest market, and also, in the past 15 years she did everything she could to damage her reputation to the younger generation.

Martin

In all fairness, there is next to nothing between Madonna and Houston on Spotify and over 500m towards Houstons total, comes from the posthumous Higher Love single, which is really a Kygo track IMO. On top of that, Houstons death clearly helped elevate her streaming figures.

Also, if you were to exclude Careys abnormally and insanely popular Christmas track, her “normal” catalogue is pretty much in the same ball park as the other two.

Johnny be Good

Yes Whitney has a streaming era hit with “Higher Love”, I forgot about it 😀 Even discounting Whitney’s posthumous hit and Mariah’s perennial Christmas hit I think that Madonna’s numbers are a bit disappointing. If we discount Mariah’s Christmas hit she and Madonna ends up with basically the same streaming numbers, something that honestly is surprising considering Mariah’s limited appeal outside of the USA. Per example “Deaydream” has 500 mln streams on Spotify, almost the same as “Like a Virgin” and more than “True Blue”, “Like a Prayer” and “Ray of Light”. Songs like “Always be my Baby” or “Hero”… Read more »

Martin

I agree and I’ve often said, considering how huge Madonnas star was and how universal she was, that her current popularity is very, very disappointing. Being British and being old enough to have witnessed all threes careers from the beginning, Madonna and Houstons tracks are just so much more well known and recognisable to me and I’d say the majority of Brits. They both have so many classic tracks, that transcended genre and became true mainstream hits, unlike Carey, who I’d say only really has All I Want and even that took years, to grow into the beast it has… Read more »

Last edited 11 days ago by Martin
Johnny be Good

Well here in Italy Madonna is insanely popular so, maybe that’s why I am a bit schocked by her streaming results. Even relatively minor hits of her still get some airplay on the radio like “Who’s that girl”, “Secret” or “You’ll see”. There is a special link between Madonna and Italy, probably due to the fact she was very proud of her italian origin .Whitney here is pretty popular too, probably the second most popular foreign diva after Madonna. Apart from her classics (“I will always love you”, “I have nothing” and I wanna dance with somebody”) here “All at… Read more »

Martin

It seems Italys love and appreciation of those three, pretty much mirrors that of the UK, with Madonna way out in front of the other two, when it’s comes to popularity, sales and recognisability, then Houston, then Carey.

That’s my favourite Houston track also.

Jazz

It all depends on where you came from. Im from Asia and its safe to say Mariah Carey was far bigger than Whitney was here and especially Madonna. Dont think Madonna ever exploded the way that Mariah did here in Asia, not even close. Plus I could be wrong, but I think Madonna failed to appeal to the younger audience in the US considering how urban American music is these days. Whitney & Mariah always have the pop/soul/R&B thing going on, so they probably have bigger support from the younger generation compared to Madonna.

L145

Madonna’s underperformance on Spotify is 100% because of USA, if you check the Rolling Stone Top500 chart, she’s bubbling around #400-#450 which is terrible compared to Mariah and Whitney who have double the weekly streams of Madonna in the USA… and Also when you check Madonna’s most popular cities in Spotify it’s mostly Latin American and European cities. and Also another indicator is Madonna’s hits that were only big in USA (such as Take A Bow) have terribly low numbers, but when it comes to her hits that are more popular outside of the US like Hung Up and La… Read more »

L145

What could truly help Madonna’s catalog to be revived / more appreciated is either a new hit which seems unlikely at this point because of how she killed her career with her last 4 albums, or the movie coming up. if that movie does well it could do wonders

Al

From what I’ve seen old artists and songs can get resurges out of nowhere these days due to TikTok and such so you never know really.

Last edited 9 days ago by Martin
Al

The US only represents about 20% of Spotify users now, so even if she did terrible there it wouldn’t affect overall totals as much as you want to believe.

johnnygnecco

Isn’t the connection with the new things the only problem. She probably has the WORST team out there, most of her singles are uploaded 2-3 times (few even 4) and the streams are getting splitted. On the other hand most of her big singles are promoted by her greatest hits album “Celebration”, so, many streams go in that album instead in her studio ones. Its a whole mess, cause when people discover Madonna songs they like, if they want to listen to more of her albums, they’ll probably click and stream the Celebration album instead of her studio ones, that… Read more »

Johnny be Good

Do you think the growing number of old rock compilations on charts might be related to the growing vinyl revival?

Martin

No, it’s completely down to streaming. Sure, adding vinyl sales helps, but regardless of all the headlines about increases in vinyl sales, they are not adding that much relatively.

The reason Oasis, Queen, The Beatles, Fleetwood Mac, Guns N Roses etc do well in the UK album chart, is because their “Best Of” tracks are streaming in huge numbers, week in week out.

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)

plssss notice me……

PeppaPig

Is Taylor’s Fearless (TV) gonna be on the 2021 list or added to the 2008 version?

1 5 6 7
152
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x