Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2016

Last updated on 05/13/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1DrakeDrakeViews6,777,961,5192,099,6536,767,047
2PostPost MaloneStoney (Deluxe)6,577,391,1332,356,4196,566,800
3TheThe WeekndStarboy5,948,799,9382,583,8225,939,221
4ShawnShawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,516,452,9871,570,1784,509,180
5ArianaAriana GrandeDangerous Woman4,443,025,2351,587,0894,435,871
6TheThe ChainsmokersCollage EP4,176,606,4751,260,9174,169,881
7RihannaRihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,147,295,2901,758,4544,140,617
8CharlieCharlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)3,979,459,1061,512,7963,973,051
9SiaSiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,593,223,7921,426,1113,587,438
10BrunoBruno Mars24K Magic3,490,923,2551,657,3303,485,302
11TravisTravis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,221,685,1191,848,6413,216,497
12KygoKygoCloud Nine3,042,408,839796,5353,037,510
13KanyeKanye WestThe Life Of Pablo2,915,593,2651,350,4572,910,898
14JamesJames ArthurBack from the Edge2,768,092,0812,014,7952,763,635
15DJDJ SnakeEncore2,517,306,938714,4662,513,253
16VariousVarious ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,497,635,1311,181,1432,493,613
17FrankFrank OceanBlonde2,331,047,0321,892,9362,327,293
18ZAYNZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,010,095,960767,1812,006,859
19ChanceChance the RapperColoring Book2,003,806,233439,9262,000,579
20LittleLittle MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)1,996,224,763933,9391,993,010
21DNCEDNCEDNCE1,967,392,7471,400,8301,964,225
22FloFlo RidaMy House1,933,373,602588,9181,930,260
23TrollsTrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,925,786,161719,2991,922,685
24FifthFifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1,924,465,961524,4351,921,367
25BTSBTSYou Never Walk Alone1,851,348,9971,291,1421,848,368
26Panic!Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,805,269,849805,1071,802,363
27JJ BalvinEnergía1,704,949,384373,6311,702,204
28MikeMike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,603,000,802458,2101,600,419
29RaeRae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,537,826,853394,0661,535,350
30TheThe LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,497,613,5251,039,6751,495,202
31TheThe 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,360,181,649624,2701,357,991
32NickNick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,356,633,663335,7491,354,449
33J.J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,353,439,553704,9081,351,260
34ChildishChildish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,352,983,947674,9731,350,805
35LostLost FrequenciesLess is More1,239,725,850561,0091,237,730
36LilLil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,228,062,971456,3651,226,085
37LadyLady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,215,530,229443,9841,213,573
38CleanClean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,170,121,352382,1771,168,237
39FlumeFlumeSkin1,140,438,747272,0401,138,602
40JonJon BellionThe Human Condition1,138,068,507370,5361,136,236
41KevinKevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,103,442,373380,3101,101,665
42DesiignerDesiignerNew English1,057,463,950249,7531,055,761
436LACK6LACKFREE 6LACK1,050,008,772385,3871,048,318
44VariousVarious ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,048,895,859389,1381,047,207
45KALEOKALEOA/B1,023,161,877807,2171,021,514
46KungsKungsLayers1,022,223,226349,9521,020,577
47ZionZion & LennoxMotivan21,004,339,282268,4371,002,722
48KaneKane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,001,327,089446,007999,715
492121 SavageSavage Mode991,810,899284,225990,214
50FutureFutureEVOL983,479,402246,056981,896
51CNCOCNCOPrimera Cita975,656,927268,432974,086
52HaileeHailee SteinfeldHAIZ962,836,830239,056961,286
53YoungYoung ThugJEFFERY937,355,346324,448935,846
54FloridaFlorida Georgia LineDig Your Roots919,342,065324,118917,862
55LilLil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape910,299,322373,691908,833
56DayaDayaSit Still, Look Pretty904,184,770278,503902,729
57ShelleyShelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)897,305,023174,480895,860
58MeghanMeghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)882,406,639314,791880,986
59BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición864,479,563381,442863,087
60RedRed Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway845,282,102397,912843,921
61MacMac MillerThe Divine Feminine824,628,568541,515823,301
62ReikReikDes/Amor814,272,011356,516812,961
63RachelRachel PlattenWildfire788,409,817436,737787,140
64AA Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist774,026,560433,471772,780
65BonezBonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)766,840,013343,340765,605
66OneRepublicOneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)765,975,232209,160764,742
67GenteGente De ZonaVisualízate765,325,940245,979764,094
68BeyoncéBeyoncéLemonade737,366,304718,820736,179
69NFNFTherapy Session734,621,229419,983733,438
70PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)728,244,522241,893727,072
71JorgeJorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)728,003,702174,187726,831
72ToryTory LanezI Told You704,960,581198,113703,825
73ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA698,586,291276,551697,461
74PNLPNLDans la légende679,148,976610,948678,055
75blink-182blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)647,714,945197,517646,672
76KeithKeith UrbanRipcord606,843,261208,725605,866
77BIGBANGBIGBANGMADE600,872,128307,521599,905
78AndersonAnderson .PaakMalibu597,035,186313,394596,074
79MacklemoreMacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made596,822,509138,477595,861
80AURORAAURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)594,197,0512,598,360593,240
81GlassGlass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being593,409,621578,999592,454
82LogicLogicBobby Tarantino584,511,132129,173583,570
83DJDJ KhaledMajor Key570,542,086136,098569,623
84MaríliaMarília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo563,347,440153,920562,440
85PentatonixPentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe557,695,911114,838556,798
86HenriqueHenrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe556,869,088147,107555,972
87BastilleBastilleWild World (Complete Edition)555,860,997204,101554,966
88SkilletSkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)544,992,251361,487544,115
89CarlosCarlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)539,060,086384,759538,192
90ToveTove LoLady Wood537,540,572102,870536,675
91VolbeatVolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)526,650,215292,006525,802
92GIMSGIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)522,533,895249,327521,692
93KingsKings of LeonWALLS517,842,606185,159517,009


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
21 SavageSavage ModeOcean Drive44,498,73744,427
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Advance38,629,01838,567
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Heart318,791,449318,278
21 SavageSavage ModeFeel It26,354,32526,312
21 SavageSavage ModeSavage Mode64,389,16264,285
21 SavageSavage ModeBad Guy16,685,16216,658
21 SavageSavage ModeReal Nigga27,436,81627,393
21 SavageSavage ModeX (feat. Future)434,234,862433,536
21 SavageSavage ModeMad High20,791,36820,758
21 SavageSavage Mode991,810,899990,214
6LACKFREE 6LACKEx Calling224,329,875223,969
6LACKFREE 6LACKGettin' Old41,655,44041,588
6LACKFREE 6LACKIn Between (feat. BANKS) - Bonus17,931,25517,902
6LACKFREE 6LACKGlock Six - Bonus12,390,47312,371
6LACKFREE 6LACKLearn Ya39,368,80439,305
6LACKFREE 6LACKWorst Luck30,222,81530,174
6LACKFREE 6LACKPRBLMS324,254,577323,732
6LACKFREE 6LACKNever Know65,797,48465,692
6LACKFREE 6LACKAlone / EA618,818,60018,788
6LACKFREE 6LACKFree78,604,35378,478
6LACKFREE 6LACKMTFU18,510,18818,480
6LACKFREE 6LACKLuving U105,227,592105,058
6LACKFREE 6LACKRules24,949,82624,910
6LACKFREE 6LACKOne Way (feat. T-Pain) - Bonus47,947,49047,870
6LACKFREE 6LACK1,050,008,7721,048,318
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFall in Love40,156,20740,092
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistStill Think About You163,901,301163,637
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistI Know What's Real15,585,78015,561
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistTrap House13,686,19813,664
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistArtist14,717,13814,693
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMoney over Everything20,650,09720,617
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFriend Zone39,774,01739,710
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist1hunnit15,287,80215,263
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMy Shit227,131,908226,766
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistJungle191,937,225191,628
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistD.T.B. (Interlude)31,198,88731,149
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist774,026,560772,780
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)12,532,38912,512
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAgora Eu Quero Ir82,238,71082,106
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAFica - Bonus Track150,190,128149,948
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIASingular79,583,24379,455
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACor De Marte41,780,45841,713
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIADengo35,126,42835,070
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATalvez A Deus15,975,38515,950
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAChamego Meu26,046,48526,005
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)138,844,860138,621
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATua28,887,95828,841
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAmores Imperfeitos - Bonus Track19,338,25719,307
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATocando Em Frente20,502,29920,469
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIANos32,268,92932,217
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACora????o Carnaval15,270,76215,246
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA698,586,291697,461
Anderson .PaakMalibuPut Me Thru35,808,52735,751
Anderson .PaakMalibuRoom in Here32,736,43332,684
Anderson .PaakMalibuYour Prime13,382,73013,361
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Bird45,991,00145,917
Anderson .PaakMalibuCelebrate23,877,09323,839
Anderson .PaakMalibuSilicon Valley20,747,73520,714
Anderson .PaakMalibuWater Fall (Interluuube)11,904,33111,885
Anderson .PaakMalibuLite Weight22,612,83922,576
Anderson .PaakMalibuHeart Don't Stand a Chance55,339,03455,250
Anderson .PaakMalibuParking Lot30,207,51030,159
Anderson .PaakMalibuCome Down109,854,506109,678
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Dreamer29,633,11729,585
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Waters38,775,17038,713
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Season/Carry Me30,355,01830,306
Anderson .PaakMalibuWithout You21,043,71221,010
Anderson .PaakMalibuAm I Wrong74,766,43074,646
Anderson .PaakMalibu597,035,186596,074
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanDangerous Woman670,080,754669,002
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanInto You883,893,688882,470
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBad Decisions80,756,02180,626
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanThinking Bout You99,444,86499,285
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanMoonlight136,197,573135,978
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanI Don't Care48,459,69448,382
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanTouch It106,600,033106,428
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLeave Me Lonely78,595,50178,469
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSometimes71,909,59871,794
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanKnew Better / Forever Boy73,382,70273,265
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanFocus263,545,017263,121
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanEveryday303,817,874303,329
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLet Me Love You213,644,404213,300
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSide To Side1,030,773,3771,029,114
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanGreedy156,861,133156,609
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBe Alright225,063,002224,701
Ariana GrandeDangerous Woman4,443,025,2354,435,871
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Through The Eyes Of A Child9,979,1219,963
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Conqueror38,308,47738,247
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves - Pablo Nouvelle Remix5,436,0315,427
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under The Water8,522,1778,508
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1) - Acoustic44,063,12443,992
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Half The World Away87,355,27087,215
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under Stars - Loon Remix55,20555
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1)12,245,34312,226
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves72,350,43772,234
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Runaway223,981,231223,621
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Home8,620,8208,607
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far17,310,71117,283
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Warrior20,729,23920,696
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Winter Bird14,891,19614,867
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Nature Boy - Acoustic7,800,2637,788
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far - Pwndtiac Remix42,45442
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Lucky11,125,69011,108
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Wisdom Cries4,435,4464,428
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Mr Tambourine Man118,413118
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Black Water Lilies6,826,4036,815
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)594,197,051593,240
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónA M?? Me Esta Doliendo54,068,41953,981
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Bendici??n29,356,18029,309
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSi Te Dejo de Querer21,991,12521,956
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónTengo Que Colgar157,298,257157,045
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMe Vas a Extra??ar197,605,609197,287
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Ser?? La Ultima Vez23,147,82123,111
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Soy Como Piensas27,009,42326,966
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónDe Haber Sabido30,496,59330,447
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónPor Que Al Conocerte33,581,66333,528
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónEste Borracho17,416,69917,389
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Fuimos69,956,33169,844
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMala Experiencia26,464,63226,422
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSolo Con Verte176,086,811175,803
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición864,479,563863,087
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Campus8,815,6348,801
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Shame10,084,86510,069
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Anchor18,441,36518,412
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Good Grief200,205,972199,884
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Oil On Water7,950,7727,938
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)An Act Of Kindness14,401,38914,378
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Lethargy17,308,00117,280
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Winter Of Our Youth12,020,85012,001
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Way Beyond10,111,57310,095
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Warmth19,841,89519,810
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Two Evils13,269,49313,248
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Send Them Off!56,635,15756,544
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Currents24,747,71324,708
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Fake It33,275,64533,222
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Glory19,134,42419,104
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Snakes15,250,65415,226
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Four Walls (The Ballad Of Perry Smith)22,843,78622,807
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Power20,663,23220,630
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Blame30,858,57730,809
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)555,860,997554,966
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry95,775,66595,621
BeyoncéLemonade6 Inch (feat. The Weeknd)46,787,34746,712
BeyoncéLemonadeHold Up125,005,593124,804
BeyoncéLemonadeForward (feat. James Blake)14,216,28214,193
BeyoncéLemonadeSandcastles31,287,18831,237
BeyoncéLemonadeLove Drought26,592,66126,550
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry - Original Demo21,954,37621,919
BeyoncéLemonadeFormation155,970,317155,719
BeyoncéLemonadeDaddy Lessons63,210,68163,109
BeyoncéLemonadeDon't Hurt Yourself (feat. Jack White)35,321,80735,265
BeyoncéLemonadeFreedom (feat. Kendrick Lamar)44,549,79844,478
BeyoncéLemonadeAll Night48,840,26948,762
BeyoncéLemonadePray You Catch Me27,854,32027,809
BeyoncéLemonade737,366,304736,179
BIGBANGMADEWE LIKE 2 PARTY22,494,93222,459
BIGBANGMADEGIRLFRIEND15,000,27814,976
BIGBANGMADELOSER66,162,44166,056
BIGBANGMADEBANG BANG BANG144,236,546144,004
BIGBANGMADESOBER38,574,13138,512
BIGBANGMADEFXXK IT88,588,25388,446
BIGBANGMADEBAE BAE45,779,24545,706
BIGBANGMADEIF YOU58,224,78158,131
BIGBANGMADEZUTTER (GD&T.O.P)27,054,19227,011
BIGBANGMADELET'S NOT FALL IN LOVE48,859,90948,781
BIGBANGMADELAST DANCE45,897,42045,824
BIGBANGMADE600,872,128599,905
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Home Is Such A Lonely Place37,159,32037,099
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Kings of the Weekend21,092,61021,059
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)California24,795,25724,755
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death122,555,610122,358
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Misery20,429,96220,397
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Teenage Satellites17,955,09217,926
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Can't Get You More Pregnant5,190,5405,182
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death (Acoustic)5,530,8355,522
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Cynical33,669,93533,616
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Don't Mean Anything4,555,6214,548
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Built This Pool28,97229
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)San Diego29,114,20429,067
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)6/89,467,0379,452
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Last Train Home5,695,8125,687
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Good Old Days5,389,2285,381
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Sober35,849,13935,791
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Los Angeles27,226,16327,182
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)She's Out Of Her Mind96,123,99995,969
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Wildfire12,258,66212,239
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)The Only Thing That Matters15,100,77715,076
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bottom Of The Ocean4,417,2644,410
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Rabbit Hole26,013,62825,972
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Long Lost Feeling4,792,8494,785
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Left Alone18,048,39918,019
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Brohemian Rhapsody13,751,60713,729
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Parking Lot14,871,59614,848
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Hey I'm Sorry5,476,9645,468
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)No Future31,153,86331,104
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)647,714,945646,672
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team - Instrumental1,075,4851,074
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik - Instrumental1,379,4861,377
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team168,752,822168,481
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske14,648,79414,625
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro - Long Version2,278,7982,275
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren - Instrumental637,074636
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter - Instrumental380,859380
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis32,268,35232,216
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet - Instrumental733,295732
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet - Instrumental632,912632
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao - Instrumental1,529,7451,527
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm - Instrumental666,375665
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa10,748,67910,731
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren26,026,60325,985
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder68,787,61368,677
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro3,653,8583,648
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei63,879,83363,777
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao18,587,12218,557
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit17,327,23217,299
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder - Instrumental964,434963
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei - Instrumental754,061753
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm33,918,56733,864
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske - Instrumental531,367531
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer14,221,83414,199
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold51,032,12450,950
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skandale - Instrumental34,465,25834,410
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet16,739,38416,712
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter9,454,9859,440
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold - Instrumental1,135,6971,134
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben12,412,37012,392
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis - Instrumental448,255448
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer - Instrumental587,494587
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa - Instrumental573,557573
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet22,865,60022,829
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben - Instrumental738,986738
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik117,758,039117,568
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit - Instrumental541,782541
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil13,020,66413,000
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil - Instrumental680,618680
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)766,840,013765,605
Bruno Mars24K MagicToo Good to Say Goodbye113,348,466113,166
Bruno Mars24K MagicThat's What I Like1,217,535,7671,215,575
Bruno Mars24K MagicVersace on the Floor483,654,958482,876
Bruno Mars24K MagicChunky217,426,917217,077
Bruno Mars24K MagicPerm142,428,913142,200
Bruno Mars24K MagicStraight up & Down112,269,410112,089
Bruno Mars24K MagicFinesse144,814,201144,581
Bruno Mars24K Magic24K Magic961,059,008959,511
Bruno Mars24K MagicCalling All My Lovelies98,385,61598,227
Bruno Mars24K Magic3,490,923,2553,485,302
BTSYou Never Walk Alone21st Century Girl113,707,364113,524
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBTS Cypher 4109,055,200108,880
BTSYou Never Walk AloneA Supplementary Story: You Never Walk Alone38,366,32438,305
BTSYou Never Walk AloneSpring Day249,673,612249,272
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLost63,341,48163,239
BTSYou Never Walk AloneStigma87,329,37187,189
BTSYou Never Walk AloneOutro: Wings71,271,83671,157
BTSYou Never Walk AloneIntro: Boy Meets Evil77,447,75877,323
BTSYou Never Walk AloneMAMA51,563,45151,480
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAm I Wrong46,459,37246,385
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBegin90,601,50490,456
BTSYou Never Walk AloneNot Today183,107,992182,813
BTSYou Never Walk AloneReflection33,820,45633,766
BTSYou Never Walk AloneFirst Love46,521,82546,447
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAwake71,264,02871,149
BTSYou Never Walk Alone2! 3!60,594,11360,497
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLie135,216,846134,999
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBlood Sweat & Tears322,006,464321,488
BTSYou Never Walk Alone1,851,348,9971,848,368
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro - Versi??n Ac??stica25,910,55325,869
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Pop1,111,9891,110
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu?? - Versi??n Ac??stica812,399811
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Tu Juego de Ajedrez6,809,1416,798
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s (feat. Noel Schajris & Fela Dom??nguez) - Versi??n Ac??stica4,911,7464,904
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad - Versi??n Ac??stica854,338853
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte?115,763,768115,577
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s4,631,8354,624
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos) - Versi??n Ac??stica1,818,5921,816
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro156,929,323156,677
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Ser??s15,584,39115,559
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos)5,075,3235,067
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas65,872,93265,767
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu??9,273,4039,258
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas - Versi??n Ac??stica1,638,4291,636
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Ac??stica1,176,7531,175
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??Sab??a Usted?8,990,4248,976
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Deja Amarte8,720,5498,707
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Voy a Amarte23,602,82823,565
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Es por Ti5,648,4185,639
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Cambiar de Opini??n12,426,87912,407
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)T?? Fuiste para M??12,509,92512,490
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte? - Versi??n Ac??stica1,698,5601,696
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad4,055,7004,049
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo (feat. Gente de Zona)43,231,88843,162
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)539,060,086538,192
Chance the RapperColoring BookAngels (feat. Saba)155,726,253155,475
Chance the RapperColoring BookHow Great (feat. Jay Electronica & My cousin Nicole)42,663,32942,595
Chance the RapperColoring BookNo Problem (feat. Lil Wayne & 2 Chainz)420,857,014420,179
Chance the RapperColoring BookMixtape (feat. Young Thug & Lil Yachty)77,766,54877,641
Chance the RapperColoring BookSmoke Break (feat. Future)139,628,647139,404
Chance the RapperColoring BookFinish Line / Drown (feat. T-Pain, Kirk Franklin, Eryn Allen Kane & Noname)63,527,16363,425
Chance the RapperColoring BookSummer Friends (feat. Jeremih & Francis & The Lights)105,714,294105,544
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Jamila Woods)89,868,02489,723
Chance the RapperColoring BookJuke Jam (feat. Justin Bieber & Towkio)250,235,752249,833
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll We Got (feat. Kanye West & Chicago Children's Choir)145,784,861145,550
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Ty Dolla $ign, Anderson .Paak, BJ The Chicago Kid, Raury & Jamila Woods)58,996,17258,901
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll Night (feat. Knox Fortune)228,670,961228,303
Chance the RapperColoring BookSame Drugs184,472,563184,176
Chance the RapperColoring BookD.R.A.M. Sings Special39,894,65239,830
Chance the RapperColoring Book2,003,806,2332,000,579
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love71,861,82271,746
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)My Gospel35,960,01135,902
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Meghan Trainor) - Boehm Remix4,375,6044,369
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Dangerously188,118,829187,816
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye - Live43,00243
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Suffer53,820,89353,734
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love - Live35,67336
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Wale) - Remix559,906,195559,005
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away (feat. Tyga) - Remix13,829,02713,807
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)We Don't Talk Anymore (feat. Selena Gomez)1,139,764,0921,137,929
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Left Right Left21,792,01821,757
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away571,781,515570,861
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Up All Night20,585,48820,552
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)As You Are (feat. Shy Carter)19,885,37019,853
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Losing My Mind22,986,00922,949
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Then There's You18,366,28418,337
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)See You Again (feat. Charlie Puth)1,198,417,6591,196,488
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - Acoustic35,235,34535,179
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - KLYMVX Remix2,694,2702,690
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)3,979,459,1063,973,051
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Boogieman28,667,76028,622
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Redbone930,257,612928,760
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Stand Tall29,209,14529,162
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Baby Boy38,235,89638,174
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Me and Your Mama116,216,484116,029
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Have Some Love33,577,09833,523
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Zombies32,015,78131,964
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Riot23,604,73623,567
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Terrified42,959,81142,891
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"The Night Me and Your Mama Met28,843,55628,797
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"California49,396,06849,317
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,352,983,9471,350,805
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)UK Shanty (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)19,36619
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Jess Glynne)24,66525
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Mozart's House (feat. Love Ssega)10,757,57910,740
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Come Over (feat. Stylo G)25,970,69125,929
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Show Me Love (feat. Elisabeth Troy)7,488,0327,476
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Heart on Fire (feat. Elisabeth Troy)6,833,0246,822
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris)3,671,6483,666
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Love Ssega)19,30019
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rihanna (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,04724
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. Lizzo)6,651,5856,641
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. Love Ssega)4,253,6904,247
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III1,964,2811,961
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris) - Drumsound & Bassline Smith Remix879,080878
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. Sharna Bass)26,402,90326,360
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)21,34121
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. Kandaka Moore & Nikki Cislyn)7,184,2907,173
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. Jess Glynne)902,245,235900,792
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)22,26922
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Nikki Cislyn)21,40021
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Stronger19,680,08019,648
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Cologne (feat. Nikki Cislyn & Javeon)5,107,5485,099
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. Eliza Shaddad)1,906,5821,904
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. Noonie Bao)12,023,57912,004
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Real Love126,849,974126,646
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)18,26218
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)23,62424
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,65025
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)17,04417
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Nightingale (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Nikki Cislyn & Eliza Shaddad)15,58316
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,170,121,3521,168,237
CNCOPrimera CitaM??s All??9,745,5349,730
CNCOPrimera CitaTu Luz11,541,11611,523
CNCOPrimera CitaPrimera Cita24,019,38423,981
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil103,381,473103,215
CNCOPrimera CitaCometa10,430,90610,414
CNCOPrimera CitaReggaet??n Lento (Bailemos)563,963,856563,056
CNCOPrimera CitaPara Enamorarte54,497,73954,410
CNCOPrimera CitaVolverte a Ver21,297,09521,263
CNCOPrimera CitaCien20,399,40420,367
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera71,780,45971,665
CNCOPrimera CitaNo Entiendo15,515,78615,491
CNCOPrimera CitaDevu??lveme Mi Coraz??n17,177,31917,150
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera (feat. Abraham Mateo) - Ballad Version12,586,44212,566
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil (feat. Wisin) - Urban Remix39,320,41439,257
CNCOPrimera Cita975,656,927974,086
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyBack to Me21,148,75121,115
DayaSit Still, Look PrettySit Still, Look Pretty376,186,040375,580
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyGot the Feeling5,338,2815,330
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyThirsty9,602,7159,587
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWe Are2,495,7182,492
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyCool13,254,76013,233
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyTalk5,224,6825,216
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWords53,892,65453,806
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLegendary6,375,1836,365
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyI.C.Y.M.I.9,326,7739,312
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyU1211,161,50011,144
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyDare15,212,98615,188
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyHide Away369,343,156368,748
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLove of My Life5,621,5715,613
DayaSit Still, Look Pretty904,184,770902,729
DesiignerNew EnglishCaliber11,522,06011,504
DesiignerNew EnglishMake It Out6,579,0326,568
DesiignerNew EnglishMonstas & Villains4,025,7604,019
DesiignerNew EnglishRoll Wit Me4,741,0024,733
DesiignerNew EnglishTalk Regardless3,708,4513,702
DesiignerNew EnglishShooters3,778,4073,772
DesiignerNew EnglishOvernight20,954,80720,921
DesiignerNew EnglishIntro1,691,7051,689
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 11,5352
DesiignerNew EnglishJet4,314,3414,307
DesiignerNew EnglishPanda975,586,458974,015
DesiignerNew EnglishZombie Walk14,936,88514,913
DesiignerNew EnglishDa Day4,143,1634,136
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 21,480,3441,478
DesiignerNew English1,057,463,9501,055,761
DJ KhaledMajor KeyForgive Me Father (feat. Meghan Trainor, Wiz Khalifa & Wale)8,445,2488,432
DJ KhaledMajor KeyPick These Hoes Apart (feat. Kodak Black, Jeezy & French Montana)9,038,7669,024
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFuck Up the Club (feat. Future, Rick Ross, YG & Yo Gotti)9,440,5349,425
DJ KhaledMajor KeyHoly Key (feat. Big Sean, Kendrick Lamar & Betty Wright)25,506,01225,465
DJ KhaledMajor KeyWork for It (feat. Big Sean, Gucci Mane & 2 Chainz)12,853,48512,833
DJ KhaledMajor KeyNas Album Done (feat. Nas)20,825,81020,792
DJ KhaledMajor KeyTourist (feat. Travis Scott & Lil Wayne)12,429,16212,409
DJ KhaledMajor KeyJermaine's Interlude (feat. J. Cole)20,240,20920,208
DJ KhaledMajor KeyProgress5,397,9605,389
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDo You Mind (feat. Nicki Minaj, Chris Brown, August Alsina, Jeremih, Future & Rick Ross)133,125,935132,912
DJ KhaledMajor KeyIma Be Alright (feat. Bryson Tiller & Future)11,901,79111,883
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDon't Ever Play Yourself (feat. Jadakiss, Fabolous, Fat Joe, Busta Rhymes & Kent Jones)6,149,7146,140
DJ KhaledMajor KeyI Got the Keys (feat. Jay-Z & Future)90,445,53290,300
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFor Free (feat. Drake)204,741,928204,412
DJ KhaledMajor Key570,542,086569,623
DJ SnakeEncoreMiddle804,213,751802,919
DJ SnakeEncoreLet Me Love You1,384,875,9141,382,646
DJ SnakeEncoreHere Comes The Night31,905,17431,854
DJ SnakeEncoreIntro (A86)7,632,4077,620
DJ SnakeEncore4 Life9,356,1489,341
DJ SnakeEncoreOh Me Oh My27,321,02827,277
DJ SnakeEncoreSahara26,306,60526,264
DJ SnakeEncoreTalk53,422,17853,336
DJ SnakeEncoreFuture Pt 216,314,67616,288
DJ SnakeEncoreThe Half63,386,49363,284
DJ SnakeEncorePigalle14,091,96714,069
DJ SnakeEncoreSober15,748,69715,723
DJ SnakeEncoreOcho Cinco21,474,57821,440
DJ SnakeEncorePropaganda41,257,32241,191
DJ SnakeEncore2,517,306,9382,513,253
DNCEDNCEBody Moves - Live25,64626
DNCEDNCEBlown14,043,40514,021
DNCEDNCENaked13,163,07513,142
DNCEDNCETruthfully175,669,271175,386
DNCEDNCEKissing Strangers142,336,831142,108
DNCEDNCEPay My Rent33,665,18533,611
DNCEDNCEHollow967,394966
DNCEDNCEUnsweet20,095,88620,064
DNCEDNCEAlmost8,032,0248,019
DNCEDNCEBe Mean14,937,52314,913
DNCEDNCEDNCE14,818,08014,794
DNCEDNCEGood Day51,252,91751,170
DNCEDNCEGood Day - SEKAI NO OWARI Remix2,795,6352,791
DNCEDNCEDoctor You12,450,69712,431
DNCEDNCEBody Moves90,275,64890,130
DNCEDNCEJinx8,697,6198,684
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean - Live2,433,7052,430
DNCEDNCEZoom12,000,35011,981
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean1,050,157,7691,048,467
DNCEDNCEToothbrush299,574,087299,092
DNCEDNCE1,967,392,7471,964,225
DrakeViewsU With Me?98,859,76798,701
DrakeViewsHotline Bling971,561,647969,997
DrakeViews9109,633,022109,456
DrakeViewsOne Dance2,029,940,5152,026,672
DrakeViewsFaithful79,167,23679,040
DrakeViewsWith You154,021,520153,773
DrakeViewsToo Good833,149,070831,807
DrakeViewsFeel No Ways187,515,753187,214
DrakeViewsChilds Play209,892,122209,554
DrakeViewsControlla649,575,993648,530
DrakeViewsSummers Over Interlude58,853,20758,758
DrakeViewsStill Here232,002,243231,629
DrakeViewsFire & Desire192,629,563192,319
DrakeViewsRedemption126,850,815126,647
DrakeViewsWeston Road Flows83,286,16083,152
DrakeViewsGrammys142,608,599142,379
DrakeViewsPop Style317,522,046317,011
DrakeViewsHype150,515,981150,274
DrakeViewsViews73,286,12073,168
DrakeViewsKeep The Family Close77,090,14076,966
DrakeViews6,777,961,5196,767,047
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Work from Home (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)1,115,309,3571,113,513
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)All In My Head (Flex) (feat. Fetty Wap)324,536,695324,014
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)No Way24,701,95424,662
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Scared of Happy20,323,68220,291
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Gonna Get Better25,532,65625,492
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)I Lied22,940,41922,903
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Big Bad Wolf49,26349
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Squeeze18,690,40218,660
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)The Life51,252,92051,170
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Not That Kinda Girl (feat. Missy Elliott)15,006,69214,983
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Dope22,144,42222,109
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Write On Me60,755,82560,658
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1000 Hands91,60391
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)That's My Girl223,130,071222,771
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1,924,465,9611,921,367
Flo RidaMy HouseHello Friday (feat. Jason Derulo)57,759,30957,666
Flo RidaMy HouseAt Night (feat. Liz Elias and Akon)1,122,5041,121
Flo RidaMy HouseWho Did You Love1,210,0071,208
Flo RidaMy HouseThat's What I Like (feat. Fitz)23,262,05523,225
Flo RidaMy HouseWobble26,805,90426,763
Flo RidaMy HouseOnce in a Lifetime25,115,30225,075
Flo RidaMy HouseDirty Mind (feat. Sam Martin)41,295,42441,229
Flo RidaMy HouseHere It Is (feat. Chris Brown)36,885,70036,826
Flo RidaMy HouseWho's with Me12,571,10412,551
Flo RidaMy HouseI Don't Like It, I Love It (feat. Robin Thicke & Verdine White)391,594,818390,964
Flo RidaMy HouseMy House748,634,917747,429
Flo RidaMy HouseGDFR (feat. Sage the Gemini & Lookas)567,116,558566,203
Flo RidaMy House1,933,373,6021,930,260
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsH.O.L.Y.320,153,949319,638
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsIsland16,164,83216,139
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMusic Is Healing13,307,92013,286
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLifer10,500,51510,484
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGrow Old23,268,46523,231
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWhile He's Still Around7,035,7397,024
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGood Girl, Bad Boy25,442,10525,401
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsHeatwave10,738,60410,721
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSmooth61,142,81861,044
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSummerland13,112,17113,091
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMay We All216,900,831216,552
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGod, Your Mama, And Me150,999,855150,757
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLife Is A Honeymoon13,846,98813,825
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWish You Were On It14,614,04614,591
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsDig Your Roots22,113,22722,078
Florida Georgia LineDig Your Roots919,342,065917,862
FlumeSkinFree7,019,6347,008
FlumeSkinTake a Chance25,170,13925,130
FlumeSkinLike Water9,697,1089,681
FlumeSkinNever Be Like You572,571,331571,649
FlumeSkinPika7,245,4807,234
FlumeSkinTiny Cities21,775,43721,740
FlumeSkinWhen Everything Was New7,415,7407,404
FlumeSkinYou Know12,508,01012,488
FlumeSkinSmoke & Retribution57,021,34056,930
FlumeSkinNumb & Getting Colder13,710,67213,689
FlumeSkin39,397,4179,382
FlumeSkinInnocence11,440,06311,422
FlumeSkinHelix17,480,73317,453
FlumeSkinSay It329,229,850328,700
FlumeSkinWall Fuck14,299,58114,277
FlumeSkinLose It24,456,21224,417
FlumeSkin1,140,438,7471,138,602
Frank OceanBlondePretty Sweet38,994,69038,932
Frank OceanBlondeNikes188,820,502188,516
Frank OceanBlondeSeigfried73,463,19373,345
Frank OceanBlondeBe Yourself43,798,26043,728
Frank OceanBlondeClose To You53,223,84653,138
Frank OceanBlondeGood Guy58,598,55058,504
Frank OceanBlondeWhite Ferrari168,135,474167,865
Frank OceanBlondeSolo (Reprise)48,064,87647,987
Frank OceanBlondeIvy334,012,567333,475
Frank OceanBlondeGodspeed150,595,478150,353
Frank OceanBlondeSolo131,779,561131,567
Frank OceanBlondePink + White347,532,199346,973
Frank OceanBlondeSkyline To60,396,77760,300
Frank OceanBlondeSelf Control212,732,744212,390
Frank OceanBlondeFutura Free46,132,71146,058
Frank OceanBlondeFacebook Story28,216,29528,171
Frank OceanBlondeNights346,549,309345,991
Frank OceanBlonde2,331,047,0322,327,293
FutureEVOLXanny Family55,263,20155,174
FutureEVOLMaybach25,659,15625,618
FutureEVOLFly Shit Only33,884,22933,830
FutureEVOLSeven Rings18,181,03218,152
FutureEVOLLil Haiti Baby16,820,62716,794
FutureEVOLIn Her Mouth20,872,93520,839
FutureEVOLPhoto Copied26,948,90726,906
FutureEVOLLie to Me15,256,16415,232
FutureEVOLProgram14,564,51514,541
FutureEVOLWicked153,560,415153,313
FutureEVOLLow Life (feat. The Weeknd)564,696,537563,787
FutureEVOLAin't No Time37,771,68437,711
FutureEVOL983,479,402981,896
Gente De ZonaVisualízateT?? Me Quemas (feat. Gente de Zona & Los Cadillacs)38,781,36738,719
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony)413,450,845412,785
Gente De ZonaVisualízateYo Quiero (Si Tu Te Enamoras) (feat. Pitbull)42,825,36242,756
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version15,949,83515,924
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePiensas (Dile la Verdad) (feat. Gente de Zona)64,426,71264,323
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePor Ti5,191,6575,183
Gente De ZonaVisualízateM??s Whisky (feat. Motiff & A&M)3,419,1383,414
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version9,594,8599,579
Gente De ZonaVisualízateQue T?? Quieres4,608,8564,601
Gente De ZonaVisualízateAlgo Contigo45,125,89645,053
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Tentaci??n3,350,0553,345
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTu y Yo5,185,4265,177
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony)113,415,932113,233
Gente De ZonaVisualízate765,325,940764,094
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Je te pardonne (feat. Sia) - Pilule bleue30,796,01830,746
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Mayweather (feat. Djuna Family) - Pilule rouge2,855,9622,851
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)150 - Pilule violette3,183,5823,178
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)La main du roi - Pilule rouge3,172,0393,167
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Cadeaux - Pilule bleue6,876,6856,866
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Number One (feat. H-Magnum) - Pilule bleue8,551,5038,538
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)ABCD - Pilule rouge6,503,7046,493
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Loin (feat. Dany Synth?? & soFLY & Nius) - Pilule violette81,216,73681,086
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Boucan (feat. Jul & DJ Last One) - Pilule violette16,623,62316,597
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Hasta Luego - Pilule bleue10,931,27210,914
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Sap??s comme jamais (feat. Niska) - Pilule bleue63,915,46063,813
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Pense ?? moi - Pilule violette3,453,0123,447
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tout donner - Pilule violette32,622,75232,570
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Laissez passer - Pilule bleue23,654,37623,616
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Longue vie (feat. Lefa) - Pilule rouge9,172,8899,158
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Paname - Pilule violette1,951,6111,948
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tu vas me manquer - Pilule bleue24,212,52624,174
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Bris?? - Pilule bleue31,371,48931,321
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Est-ce que tu m'aimes ? - Pilule bleue142,083,597141,855
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Ma beaut?? - Pilule violette19,385,05919,354
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)522,533,895521,692
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingThe Other Side Of Paradise97,021,67896,865
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingYouth111,080,460110,902
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingLife Itself85,704,74785,567
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingTake A Slice40,867,09840,801
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPoplar St39,745,09339,681
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being[Premade Sandwiches]7,992,5387,980
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingSeason 2 Episode 368,916,94168,806
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPork Soda52,774,93352,690
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingMama's Gun22,117,67322,082
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingAgnes37,203,51737,144
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingCane Shuga29,984,94329,937
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being593,409,621592,454
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom234,842,965234,465
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZLove Myself502,061,011501,253
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZYou're Such A142,025,582141,797
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZHell Nos And Headphones70,226,42470,113
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom13,680,84813,659
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZ962,836,830961,286
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeOnde Tem Amor - Ao Vivo3,853,4503,847
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeVida - Ao Vivo24,119,05324,080
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeEle Quer Ser Eu - Ao Vivo21,746,40721,711
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeColecionando Bobo - Ao Vivo10,939,43110,922
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAcredito de Mentira - Ao Vivo10,583,36410,566
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeParece Piada - Ao Vivo46,484,14546,409
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAbre a Janela - Ao Vivo4,551,4074,544
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeObrigado Deus - Ao Vivo9,504,4529,489
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeFlor e o Beija-Flor - Ao Vivo72,734,67572,618
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeComo ?? Que a Gente Fica - Ao Vivo89,881,15989,736
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeTudo Virou Saudade - Ao Vivo12,501,09412,481
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAvisa A?? - Ao Vivo8,170,3928,157
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNada Nada - Ao Vivo76,278,89376,156
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDois Covardes - Ao Vivo8,739,5978,726
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeBrigas de Amor - Ao Vivo10,668,97710,652
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeContar Pra Qu?? - Ao Vivo16,524,18216,498
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeQuem Vai Lembrar - Ao Vivo3,908,9083,903
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDeixa Ela Saber - Ao Vivo15,530,89715,506
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNa Hora da Raiva - Ao Vivo82,309,87482,177
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeS?? Eu Pra Te Amar - Ao Vivo9,689,8829,674
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeCompensa Me Amar - Ao Vivo9,061,0549,046
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDe Vez Outra Vez - Ao Vivo9,087,7959,073
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe556,869,088555,972
J BalvinEnergíaSafari438,336,464437,631
J BalvinEnergíaPrimera Cita16,765,43116,738
J BalvinEnergíaMalvada34,300,34834,245
J BalvinEnergíaNo Hay T??tulo10,892,26510,875
J BalvinEnergíaVeneno17,351,74917,324
J BalvinEnergíaGinza368,248,503367,656
J BalvinEnergíaBobo223,409,574223,050
J BalvinEnergía35 Pa Las 1238,420,90238,359
J BalvinEnergíaTranquila5,514,7985,506
J BalvinEnergíaHola16,184,59916,159
J BalvinEnergíaAc??rcate18,243,76218,214
J BalvinEnergíaSolitario17,186,65017,159
J BalvinEnergíaGinza - Anitta Remix26,840,03626,797
J BalvinEnergíaSnapchat40,541,13540,476
J BalvinEnergíaPierde Los Modales67,014,99066,907
J BalvinEnergíaPor Un D??a28,562,68828,517
J BalvinEnergíaSigo Extra????ndote337,135,490336,593
J BalvinEnergía1,704,949,3841,702,204
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 186,748,84586,609
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyNeighbors311,671,625311,170
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only4 Your Eyez Only103,907,344103,740
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyVille Mentality87,498,21587,357
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFor Whom The Bell Tolls72,081,45371,965
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyChange117,860,441117,671
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 263,043,01862,941
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyImmortal163,854,982163,591
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyDeja Vu279,139,291278,690
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFoldin Clothes67,634,33967,525
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,353,439,5531,351,260
James ArthurBack from the EdgeRemember Who I Was22,275,12622,239
James ArthurBack from the EdgeBack from the Edge37,602,22837,542
James ArthurBack from the EdgeCan I Be Him398,240,424397,599
James ArthurBack from the EdgePhoenix9,544,6379,529
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSermon (feat. Shotty Horroh)25,449,20925,408
James ArthurBack from the EdgeThe Truth14,118,73614,096
James ArthurBack from the EdgeLet Me Love the Lonely21,596,89921,562
James ArthurBack from the EdgePrisoner13,927,33713,905
James ArthurBack from the EdgeFinally14,970,90614,947
James ArthurBack from the EdgeComing Home for Summer8,368,3238,355
James ArthurBack from the EdgeIf Only9,761,0099,745
James ArthurBack from the EdgeI Am43,129,21043,060
James ArthurBack from the EdgeTrain Wreck294,885,050294,410
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSafe Inside103,136,908102,971
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSay You Won't Let Go1,725,095,9041,722,318
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSkeletons8,089,0948,076
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSober17,901,08117,872
James ArthurBack from the Edge2,768,092,0812,763,635
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionAll Time Low538,375,681537,509
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionThe Good In Me26,128,62126,087
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHe Is The Same28,103,32728,058
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWoke The F*ck Up93,504,12993,354
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionGuillotine107,515,649107,343
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMorning In America32,380,55832,328
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionFashion20,885,91320,852
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionNew York Soul - Pt. ii20,529,73820,497
Jon BellionThe Human ConditioniRobot31,351,91931,301
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionOverwhelming85,573,48385,436
Jon BellionThe Human Condition80's Films43,087,05343,018
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWeight Of The World21,038,43321,005
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHand Of God - Outro42,730,22542,661
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMaybe IDK46,863,77846,788
Jon BellionThe Human Condition1,138,068,5071,136,236
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Campe??o de Audi??ncia - Ao Vivo5,693,5065,684
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Depois do Jantar - Ao Vivo9,494,4439,479
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Me Acalma - Ao Vivo7,234,7777,223
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Vou Voando - Ao Vivo66,827,40866,720
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sosseguei - Ao Vivo86,720,39186,581
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Paredes - Ao Vivo131,492,359131,281
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Louca de Saudade - Ao Vivo84,125,54983,990
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Pra Sempre Com Voc?? - Ao Vivo89,486,32589,342
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Seu Amor Me Tem - Ao Vivo6,485,5966,475
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ou Some Ou Soma - Ao Vivo77,711,88777,587
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ant??nimos - Ao Vivo37,627,80237,567
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Problema - Ao Vivo24,682,33224,643
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)O Amor N??o ?? Paix??o - Ao Vivo7,075,5897,064
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Dias de Sol - Ao Vivo9,801,8959,786
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Novo Amigo - Ao Vivo9,072,3939,058
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sorte Pra N??s - Ao Vivo15,569,88815,545
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Te Amo Com a Voz Rouca - Ao Vivo21,987,56821,952
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Preocupa N??o - Ao Vivo19,092,75519,062
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Cen??rio Ideal - Ao Vivo17,821,23917,793
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)728,003,702726,831
KALEOA/BBroken Bones51,564,60151,482
KALEOA/BAll the Pretty Girls150,560,107150,318
KALEOA/BNo Good118,525,656118,335
KALEOA/BWay down We Go478,144,276477,374
KALEOA/BAutomobile24,640,08124,600
KALEOA/BI Can't Go on Without You63,560,84463,458
KALEOA/BSave Yourself35,614,77135,557
KALEOA/BVor ?? Vaglask??gi35,053,06234,997
KALEOA/BGlass House21,064,06521,030
KALEOA/BHot Blood44,434,41444,363
KALEOA/B1,023,161,8771,021,514
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Rockstars13,568,40313,547
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Comeback14,277,41314,254
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Ain't No Stopping Us Now25,818,74025,777
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What's Mine Is Yours47,310,66747,234
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Hometown31,817,27431,766
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Learning20,033,73620,001
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Heaven323,669,016323,148
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Setting the Night On Fire (with Chris Young)10,165,11210,149
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Thunder in the Rain42,967,09642,898
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Cold Spot8,429,5328,416
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Pull It Off14,602,94214,579
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Better Place25,030,00524,990
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Found You63,864,15163,761
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Granddaddy's Chair10,807,83310,790
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What Ifs (feat. Lauren Alaina)348,965,169348,403
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,001,327,089999,715
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloNo More Parties In LA103,052,558102,887
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFamous421,513,785420,835
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloUltralight Beam240,588,782240,201
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSaint Pablo87,312,41787,172
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloPt. 2171,046,467170,771
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSiiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission32,091,26132,040
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFrank's Track60,885,00160,787
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo30 Hours67,489,19567,381
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFML162,531,152162,269
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloLow Lights48,841,95548,763
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFade170,913,806170,639
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFacts (Charlie Heat Version)68,722,62968,612
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWaves292,359,579291,889
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWolves176,796,910176,512
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFeedback84,712,08384,576
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFather Stretch My Hands Pt. 1372,578,873371,979
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloHighlights78,117,36077,992
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloI Love Kanye68,012,01567,902
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloReal Friends147,982,826147,745
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFreestyle 460,044,61159,948
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo2,915,593,2652,910,898
Keith UrbanRipcordYour Body5,707,5215,698
Keith UrbanRipcordGone Tomorrow (Here Today)4,964,7404,957
Keith UrbanRipcordSun Don't Let Me Down10,988,48110,971
Keith UrbanRipcordHabit Of You8,824,8598,811
Keith UrbanRipcordBoy Gets A Truck5,630,4045,621
Keith UrbanRipcordBlue Ain't Your Color202,699,091202,373
Keith UrbanRipcordGettin' In The Way5,529,2035,520
Keith UrbanRipcordThe Fighter129,409,318129,201
Keith UrbanRipcordBreak On Me48,615,29648,537
Keith UrbanRipcordWorry 'Bout Nothin'5,881,3505,872
Keith UrbanRipcordThat Could Still Be Us8,800,3118,786
Keith UrbanRipcordJohn Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16100,773,050100,611
Keith UrbanRipcordWasted Time69,019,63768,908
Keith UrbanRipcord606,843,261605,866
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Excuse Me18,165,89218,137
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)2 Phones290,938,056290,470
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Hard For87,669,15387,528
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Thought I Heard (Bread Winners' Anthem)16,801,79416,775
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Really Really267,379,022266,948
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Time for That111,297,113111,118
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Jam (feat. Trey Songz, Ty Dolla $ign and Jamie Foxx)32,798,69032,746
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ain't Too Hard17,733,41917,705
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Kno One50,301,65150,221
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)The Truth17,256,02617,228
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)I Love It14,936,67314,913
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Pride31,366,46331,316
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Not the Only One49,149,38549,070
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Told Me18,288,53018,259
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)One Thing44,208,94944,138
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ask for More14,661,87814,638
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)La Familia20,489,67920,457
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,103,442,3731,101,665
Kings of LeonWALLSEyes On You19,086,65619,056
Kings of LeonWALLSAround The World55,355,41055,266
Kings of LeonWALLSWild14,019,85613,997
Kings of LeonWALLSMuchacho21,343,68021,309
Kings of LeonWALLSFind Me63,117,05663,015
Kings of LeonWALLSWALLS90,434,24590,289
Kings of LeonWALLSOver31,752,12231,701
Kings of LeonWALLSReverend64,283,09764,180
Kings of LeonWALLSWaste A Moment134,029,025133,813
Kings of LeonWALLSConversation Piece24,421,45924,382
Kings of LeonWALLS517,842,606517,009
KungsLayersYou Remain9,523,4109,508
KungsLayersMelody6,810,4806,800
KungsLayersThis Girl (Kungs Vs. Cookin' On 3 Burners)777,786,987776,535
KungsLayersBangalore Streets2,908,7342,904
KungsLayersWild Church6,378,2366,368
KungsLayersDon't You Know - Radio Edit85,064,48484,928
KungsLayersTripping Off10,827,38210,810
KungsLayersFreedom12,294,03412,274
KungsLayersI Feel So Bad92,235,87792,087
KungsLayersCrazy Enough2,996,3932,992
KungsLayersTrust6,578,3686,568
KungsLayersWhen You're Gone8,818,8418,805
KungsLayers1,022,223,2261,020,577
KygoCloud NineI'm in Love (feat. James Vincent McMorrow)45,852,20445,778
KygoCloud NineSerious (feat. Matt Corby)27,023,34826,980
KygoCloud NineFirestone821,208,216819,886
KygoCloud NineStay (feat. Maty Noyes)536,055,580535,192
KygoCloud NineNothing Left (feat. Will Heard)154,956,405154,707
KygoCloud NineRaging (feat. Kodaline)243,941,152243,548
KygoCloud NineCarry Me (feat. Julia Michaels)128,452,155128,245
KygoCloud NineFiction (feat. Tom Odell)39,915,69139,851
KygoCloud NineOasis (feat. Foxes)45,908,57845,835
KygoCloud NineStole the Show726,909,251725,739
KygoCloud NineNot Alone (feat. RHODES)18,836,78218,806
KygoCloud NineHappy Birthday (feat. John Legend)49,195,44149,116
KygoCloud NineIntro21,884,07921,849
KygoCloud NineFor What It's Worth (feat. Angus & Julia Stone)54,834,36654,746
KygoCloud NineFragile127,435,591127,230
KygoCloud Nine3,042,408,8393,037,510
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Dancin' In Circles48,320,77848,243
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Joanne63,673,35963,571
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)John Wayne84,922,44384,786
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Diamond Heart47,139,60347,064
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Just Another Day23,393,71323,356
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Hey Girl35,356,86335,300
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Perfect Illusion176,683,999176,399
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down28,142,56028,097
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Come To Mama28,387,12828,341
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)A-YO71,039,28770,925
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Sinner's Prayer33,812,11833,758
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down - Work Tape17,721,09417,693
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Grigio Girls28,554,91528,509
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Million Reasons528,382,369527,532
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,215,530,2291,213,573
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldMoney Longer453,011,393452,282
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldPs & Qs166,586,291166,318
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldCanadian Goose53,527,19653,441
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldYou Was Right341,923,272341,373
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldGrab the Wheel48,556,74848,479
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldHi Roller51,805,50151,722
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldTeam Rocket44,588,87644,517
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldBaby Are You Home39,841,86239,778
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldScott and Ramona28,221,83228,176
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,228,062,9711,226,085
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOf Course We Ghetto Flowers (feat. Playboi Carti & Offset)34,788,28834,732
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSideLine Watching (Hold Up)98,618,76798,460
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeRonda (Winners)51,474,29151,391
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeDo What I Want191,431,643191,123
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeErase Your Social285,139,723284,681
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOriginal Uzi (4 of Us)29,193,78829,147
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeYou're Lost34,149,04734,094
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeI Can Drive36,021,91135,964
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSeven Million (feat. Future)128,369,897128,163
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeMoney Mitch21,111,96721,078
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape910,299,322908,833
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Shout Out to My Ex517,191,523516,359
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Beep Beep15,525,67415,501
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power84,141,26084,006
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Private Show19,715,89219,684
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)161,495,192161,235
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)You Gotta Not41,236,08641,170
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch314,947,684314,441
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs28,639,20828,593
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nobody Like You22,202,22822,166
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Dear Lover11,573,66111,555
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)F.U.36,109,40836,051
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch (feat. Kid Ink)32,657,98832,605
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power (feat. Stormzy)162,448,268162,187
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Down & Dirty29,456,26329,409
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Reggaet??n Lento (Remix)291,822,035291,352
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Your Love21,500,49121,466
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Is Your Love Enough?68,137,70268,028
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nothing Else Matters19,605,51119,574
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)If I Get My Way13,636,08613,614
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Oops (feat. Charlie Puth)89,111,74288,968
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Freak15,070,86115,047
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)1,996,224,7631,993,010
LogicBobby Tarantinoilluminatro14,671,03614,647
LogicBobby TarantinoA Word From Our Sponsor10,811,15510,794
LogicBobby TarantinoSuper Mario World70,804,54370,691
LogicBobby TarantinoFlexicution173,023,102172,744
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave30,849,80230,800
LogicBobby TarantinoThe Jam46,555,53646,481
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave II37,738,42037,678
LogicBobby Tarantino44 Bars104,005,600103,838
LogicBobby TarantinoDeeper Than Money22,408,77122,373
LogicBobby TarantinoStudio Ambience At Night: Malibu10,309,90710,293
LogicBobby TarantinoWrist63,333,26063,231
LogicBobby Tarantino584,511,132583,570
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAre You With Me - Radio Edit599,505,583598,540
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreLift Me Up (feat. Nick Schilder)6,527,5516,517
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Goes Around Comes Around1,902,6061,900
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Is Love 201664,096,27763,993
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDying Bird2,592,3162,588
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSelfish Love1,265,8341,264
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAll or Nothing (feat. Axel Ehnstr??m)29,467,83729,420
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSky Is the Limit (feat. Jake Reese)3,715,9533,710
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSt. Peter3,599,8253,594
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSend Her My Love2,720,0612,716
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreBeautiful Life (feat. Sandro Cavazza) - Radio Edit106,357,574106,186
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDance with Me2,345,0942,341
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreIn Too Deep10,796,18010,779
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreReality (feat. Janieck Devy)400,570,944399,926
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFootsteps in the Night2,434,1252,430
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFunky'n Brussels1,828,0901,825
Lost FrequenciesLess is More1,239,725,8501,237,730
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSkin36,263,49636,205
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCongratulations (feat. Bilal)30,115,12230,067
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCinderella (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)109,581,570109,405
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSoulmate27,786,49527,742
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineStay75,448,22275,327
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineWe (feat. CeeLo Green)35,197,62335,141
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineDang! (feat. Anderson .Paak)231,272,911230,900
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineMy Favorite Part202,588,829202,263
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineGod Is Fair, Sexy Nasty (feat. Kendrick Lamar)53,924,81253,838
Mac MillerThe Divine FemininePlanet God Damn (feat. Njomza)22,449,48822,413
Mac MillerThe Divine Feminine824,628,568823,301
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeNeed To Know (feat. Chance The Rapper)25,732,56625,691
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeThe Train (feat. Carla Morrison)13,032,83713,012
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBolo Tie (feat. YG)8,161,3948,148
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBuckshot (feat. KRS-One & DJ Premier)9,493,4399,478
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBrad Pitt's Cousin (feat. Xperience)21,530,98021,496
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeGrowing Up (feat. Ed Sheeran)78,087,66277,962
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeWhite Privilege II (feat. Jamila Woods)14,539,21414,516
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDowntown (feat. Melle Mel, Grandmaster Caz, Kool Moe Dee & Eric Nally)319,791,627319,277
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeKevin (feat. Leon Bridges)17,521,22717,493
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLet's Eat (feat. Xperience)11,821,34311,802
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLight Tunnels (feat. Mike Slap)19,071,49719,041
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeSt. Ides14,429,99114,407
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDance Off (feat. Idris Elba & Anderson .Paak)43,608,73243,539
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made596,822,509595,861
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSil??ncio - Ao Vivo14,908,17014,884
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo4 e 15 - Ao Vivo18,592,30518,562
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que ?? Amor Pra Voc?? - Ao Vivo18,452,48418,423
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoAl?? Porteiro - Ao Vivo24,493,02924,454
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoA Voz do Cora????o - Ao Vivo8,628,2798,614
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoHoje Somos S?? Metade - Ao Vivo19,672,92919,641
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMe Desculpe, Mas Eu Sou Fiel - Ao Vivo12,599,89912,580
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoComo Faz Com Ela - Ao Vivo107,207,435107,035
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoInfiel - Ao Vivo86,262,60486,124
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEssas Nossas Brigas - Ao Vivo10,471,28010,454
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que Falta Em Voc?? Sou Eu - Ao Vivo55,705,38555,616
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoFolgado - Ao Vivo39,142,31839,079
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMeu Cupido ?? Gari - Ao Vivo15,124,67915,100
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEntre Quatro Paredes - Ao Vivo12,501,33512,481
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoImpasse - Ao Vivo59,674,72659,579
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSentimento Louco - Ao Vivo46,042,92445,969
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEsse Cara Aqui do Lado - Ao Vivo13,867,65913,845
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo563,347,440562,440
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Goosebumps14,967,89014,944
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)NO347,748,182347,188
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Hopeless Romantic14,633,43314,610
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Love Me25,757,91425,716
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Woman Up20,516,14520,483
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Just a Friend to You26,794,99526,752
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Thank You (feat. R. City)10,383,87110,367
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Won't Let You Down7,785,8127,773
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Champagne Problems8,665,2468,651
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Me Too294,163,066293,689
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Mom (feat. Kelli Trainor)28,991,36128,945
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Kindly Calm Me Down17,907,67117,879
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Throwback Love3,789,1453,783
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Friends7,040,6437,029
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Better (feat. Yo Gotti)25,535,49425,494
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Dance Like Yo Daddy12,009,58811,990
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Watch Me Do15,716,18315,691
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)882,406,639880,986
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)One Hell Of A Song2,936,4942,932
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence - Sluggo x Loote Remix15,960,49315,935
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit3,582,7373,577
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple8,787,8798,774
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are - JordanXL Remix49,751,86749,672
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Iris6,387,2726,377
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Jade4,262,2314,255
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger5,735,9365,727
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)At Night, Alone.00
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Miley Cyrus - Bonus Track5,1105
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza57,749,74257,657
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple - Kyle Tree Remix16,808,22816,781
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Stay With You - Bonus Track11,06211
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza - Seeb Remix1,383,472,9531,381,245
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are21,113,13121,079
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger - Brian Kierulf Remix4,218,9474,212
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit - Lucas L??we Remix17,585,06417,557
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence2,985,9532,981
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Only God Knows1,645,7031,643
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,603,000,8021,600,419
NFTherapy SessionWish You Wouldn't15,918,25115,893
NFTherapy SessionReal74,305,58374,186
NFTherapy SessionHow Could You Leave Us122,800,483122,603
NFTherapy SessionI Just Wanna Know35,575,87335,519
NFTherapy SessionOh Lord58,130,25058,037
NFTherapy SessionStatement18,056,51218,027
NFTherapy SessionGrindin'78,680,23078,554
NFTherapy SessionLost In The Moment72,687,02772,570
NFTherapy SessionGot You On My Mind72,335,76372,219
NFTherapy SessionBreathe23,068,38123,031
NFTherapy SessionIntro 228,947,31428,901
NFTherapy SessionTherapy Session98,106,74897,949
NFTherapy SessionI Can Feel It15,792,90415,767
NFTherapy SessionAll I Do20,215,91020,183
NFTherapy Session734,621,229733,438
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedComfortable4,828,2344,820
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChainsaw103,310,901103,145
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnder You20,127,70120,095
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTouch9,417,4239,402
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnhinged19,940,18119,908
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedGood Girls8,035,1838,022
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChains127,672,536127,467
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedClose438,655,490437,949
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedJealous383,844,718383,227
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedLevels89,859,91689,715
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedWhen We Get Home1,305,3351,303
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThat???s What They All Say1,065,5221,064
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTestify1,538,5111,536
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedBacon86,273,18786,134
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedDon't Make Me Choose4,766,0684,758
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedVoodoo11,939,04211,920
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChampagne Problems36,199,78536,141
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThe Difference7,853,9307,841
Nick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,356,633,6631,354,449
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven - Acoustic1,306,1571,304
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Born13,562,76013,541
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Human8,350,1148,337
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)The Less I Know1,439,8691,438
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better13,014,86312,994
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better - String Version1,196,9311,195
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Let's Hurt Tonight105,617,854105,448
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven19,253,43119,222
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Colors2,502,5082,498
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)A.I.13,024,12013,003
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Dream11,239,48511,221
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)NbHD10,251,96110,235
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Wherever I Go329,273,090328,743
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Fingertips13,562,86713,541
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Kids119,839,157119,646
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Future Looks Good42,350,39442,282
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Choke21,579,74021,545
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Lift Me Up14,094,49614,072
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Oh My My13,087,63613,067
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)All These Things11,427,79911,409
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)765,975,232764,742
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDeath of a Bachelor317,774,330317,263
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHouse of Memories146,347,370146,112
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDon't Threaten Me with a Good Time215,144,058214,798
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorLA Devotee177,930,609177,644
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorGolden Days85,001,12384,864
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorEmperor's New Clothes245,198,788244,804
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorThe Good, the Bad and the Dirty87,152,07787,012
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorImpossible Year64,128,24664,025
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorVictorious209,274,716208,938
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHallelujah150,077,469149,836
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorCrazy = Genius107,241,063107,068
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,805,269,8491,802,363
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Know How20,104,72620,072
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nobody8,790,3258,776
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Come and See Me (feat. Drake)420,779,852420,102
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Problems & Selfless6,081,1276,071
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Spiteful5,752,8815,744
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)19429,759,3989,744
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Joy10,569,80910,553
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Brown Skin4,535,5224,528
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Not Nice163,297,002163,034
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Only U27,554,98227,511
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)High Hopes7,423,3297,411
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nothing Easy to Please6,624,8426,614
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Transparency5,843,6315,834
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Temptations6,891,7996,881
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Run13,964,23113,942
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)You've Been Missed10,271,06610,255
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)728,244,522727,072
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGod Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen41,381,06241,314
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeDeck The Halls14,832,08614,808
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah256,344,603255,932
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeWhite Christmas (feat. The Manhattan Transfer)20,217,95220,185
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeAway In A Manger9,728,7419,713
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeThe Christmas Sing-Along16,481,12616,455
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGood To Be Bad14,215,35014,192
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeO Come, All Ye Faithful38,259,84238,198
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeLet It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!18,382,82018,353
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeI'll Be Home For Christmas33,688,35533,634
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah (feat. The String Mob)8,085,3908,072
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHow Great Thou Art (feat. Jennifer Hudson)13,317,14213,296
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeCoventry Carol15,157,44015,133
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeMerry Christmas, Happy Holidays17,905,47717,877
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeUp On The Housetop19,136,74419,106
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeColdest Winter20,561,78120,529
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe557,695,911556,798
PNLDans la légendeBen??73,933,28973,814
PNLDans la légendeJe t???haine6,349,2366,339
PNLDans la légendeLa vie est belle20,200,67520,168
PNLDans la légendeJusqu'au dernier gramme74,616,93274,497
PNLDans la légendeKratos22,461,90822,426
PNLDans la légendeNaha65,898,35365,792
PNLDans la légendeUranus26,674,44526,631
PNLDans la légendeCram??s7,815,1677,803
PNLDans la légendeTu sais pas24,389,90724,351
PNLDans la légendeMira25,624,00425,583
PNLDans la légendeOnizuka84,602,97484,467
PNLDans la légendeDans la l??gende46,385,11146,310
PNLDans la légendeHumain22,594,11922,558
PNLDans la légendeJ'suis QLF39,526,24739,463
PNLDans la légendeDA55,474,94955,386
PNLDans la légendeLuz de Luna30,745,83130,696
PNLDans la légendeBambina32,758,47032,706
PNLDans la légendeSheita19,097,35919,067
PNLDans la légende679,148,976678,055
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Big Lie177,882,232177,596
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Deja Vu319,328,289318,814
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Yours Truly, Austin Post111,121,867110,943
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Cold93,664,12893,513
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Money Made Me Do It174,804,494174,523
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Up There117,181,710116,993
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feeling Whitney297,080,040296,602
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Congratulations1,370,800,3921,368,593
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Too Young263,883,783263,459
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Broken Whiskey Glass99,327,57199,168
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Leave125,962,623125,760
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Patient189,052,270188,748
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Go Flex701,120,526699,992
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Hit This Hard84,946,73584,810
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)White Iverson831,676,946830,338
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)No Option293,253,539292,781
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)I Fall Apart1,206,417,9321,204,475
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feel119,886,056119,693
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)6,577,391,1336,566,800
Rachel PlattenWildfireHey Hey Hallelujah (feat. Andy Grammer)4,360,8544,354
Rachel PlattenWildfireBeating Me Up9,418,0609,403
Rachel PlattenWildfireFight Song582,625,715581,688
Rachel PlattenWildfireLone Ranger12,244,19412,224
Rachel PlattenWildfireStand By You113,994,375113,811
Rachel PlattenWildfireSpeechless5,035,4165,027
Rachel PlattenWildfireSuperman5,590,5085,582
Rachel PlattenWildfireYou Don't Know My Heart3,982,3723,976
Rachel PlattenWildfireAstronauts4,808,6414,801
Rachel PlattenWildfireCongratulations5,450,3185,442
Rachel PlattenWildfireAngels In Chelsea2,877,9412,873
Rachel PlattenWildfireBetter Place38,021,42337,960
Rachel PlattenWildfire788,409,817787,140
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Do Yoga18,014,82217,986
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Shake It Fast12,496,65812,477
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Just Like Us16,545,86616,519
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Real Chill39,104,71239,042
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Look Alive156,475,936156,224
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)By Chance57,807,62457,715
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Set The Roof24,865,74324,826
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Came A Long Way10,499,51210,483
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Black Beatles721,962,431720,800
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Take It Or Leave It10,949,30610,932
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Swang428,597,684427,908
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Over Here6,712,4576,702
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Start A Party14,718,11814,694
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Now That I Know19,075,98419,045
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,537,826,8531,535,350
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayWe Turn Red35,218,17435,161
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Longest Wave59,270,65459,175
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayFeasting on the Flowers29,901,13129,853
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Hunter21,840,27721,805
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDark Necessities289,992,052289,525
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGoodbye Angels79,172,67379,045
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Getaway76,345,92276,223
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDreams of a Samurai19,941,76619,910
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThis Ticonderoga19,777,27119,745
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayEncore32,957,74332,905
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGo Robot73,062,68472,945
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDetroit34,813,49234,757
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawaySick Love72,988,26372,871
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway845,282,102843,921
ReikDes/AmorDe Rodillas18,319,78718,290
ReikDes/AmorSpanglish11,150,96911,133
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter??261,652,406261,231
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter?? (feat. Nicky Jam) - Urban Version210,905,656210,566
ReikDes/AmorV??monos Lejos13,192,25613,171
ReikDes/AmorUn Amor de Verdad70,567,05270,453
ReikDes/AmorWe Only Have Tonight19,714,57519,683
ReikDes/AmorAl Fin Est??s Aqu??12,017,86911,999
ReikDes/AmorVoy a Olvidarte104,912,874104,744
ReikDes/AmorN??ufragos13,415,16913,394
ReikDes/AmorQu?? Gano Olvid??ndote78,423,39878,297
ReikDes/Amor814,272,011812,961
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Kiss It Better230,464,308230,093
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Higher99,922,25799,761
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Woo74,716,48174,596
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Desperado232,860,567232,486
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Needed Me899,765,619898,317
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Pose31,685,04631,634
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Goodnight Gotham28,862,56228,816
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Love On The Brain720,255,988719,096
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Close To You95,118,85594,966
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)James Joint64,454,82364,351
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Same Ol??? Mistakes94,375,90794,224
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Consideration159,976,450159,719
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Work1,036,332,7791,034,664
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Sex With Me201,384,124201,060
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Yeah, I Said It113,553,944113,371
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Never Ending63,565,58063,463
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,147,295,2904,140,617
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy879,462,659878,046
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Patience82,694,02382,561
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy - Acoustic120,070,973119,878
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Three Empty Words94,424,62094,273
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Lights On76,278,98476,156
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)No Promises82,445,73582,313
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Like This65,624,00365,518
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Bad Reputation124,441,579124,241
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Treat You Better1,327,793,2541,325,655
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Understand51,558,19651,475
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Roses134,476,036134,259
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Honest84,222,71784,087
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Hold On53,834,84653,748
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Ruin134,642,602134,426
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back1,108,404,9151,106,620
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Don't Be A Fool96,077,84595,923
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,516,452,9874,509,180
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cute21,103,60021,070
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Sweet Va Breeze4,258,6594,252
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)WiFi (feat. Erykah Badu)8,096,3148,083
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cash Machine80,927,55780,797
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Crumbs (feat. Playboi Carti)5,108,4335,100
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Monticello Ave1,501,6351,499
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)I Have a Dream4,203,0144,196
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Daddy / Daddy, Pt. 2166,096166
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Workaholic1,465,0531,463
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Change My #1,187,1161,185
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Good Thang531,216530
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)100%1,694,5261,692
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Misunderstood (feat. Young Thug)3,237,3293,232
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Password2,204,1762,201
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)ILL Nana (feat. Trippie Redd)17,459,33817,431
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)In a Minute / In House1,639,2331,637
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Deep Down in My Heart214,380214
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Eyeyieyie357,068356
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Get It Myself2,266,2692,263
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Gilligan (feat. Juicy J & A$AP Rocky)38,013,79037,953
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Outta Sight / Dark Lavender - Interlude2,934,3592,930
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Broccoli (feat. Lil Yachty)698,735,862697,611
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)897,305,023895,860
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)One Million Bullets37,630,33537,570
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Unstoppable227,965,826227,599
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Broken Glass28,200,12828,155
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Alive240,141,476239,755
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)House On Fire42,043,85841,976
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills (feat. Sean Paul)392,071,743391,440
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Confetti20,598,18120,565
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills1,286,014,1161,283,943
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Space Between20,174,20620,142
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Reaper69,421,17769,309
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Sweet Design17,886,57817,858
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Jesus Wept7,467,7687,456
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Midnight Decisions12,215,83712,196
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest216,450,450216,102
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body - Alan Walker Remix144,980,812144,747
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Bird Set Free172,010,373171,733
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body68,206,35568,097
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Footprints28,907,29128,861
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest (feat. Kendrick Lamar)560,837,282559,934
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,593,223,7923,587,438
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Lions20,755,09420,722
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Back from the Dead44,969,14244,897
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Out of Hell14,051,22614,029
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance96,522,02096,367
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Breaking Free (feat. Lacey Sturm)6,950,4896,939
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Undefeated22,758,51122,722
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stay 'Til the Daylight3,693,1043,687
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)You Get Me High4,940,6994,933
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Burn It Down15,227,53315,203
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible - Death Tiger Remix1,826,0221,823
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible191,972,566191,663
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars - The Shack Film Version1,421,1571,419
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Watching for Comets12,226,77412,207
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Saviors of the World13,077,40813,056
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)I Want to Live29,662,27029,615
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Famous13,448,40713,427
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Set It Off8,950,1658,936
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance - SOLI Remix1,691,0471,688
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Brave6,719,6646,709
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars34,128,95334,074
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)544,992,251544,115
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itNana32,187,88132,136
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itIf I Believe You56,562,53956,471
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLove Me93,530,67493,380
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itUGH!88,154,70588,013
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe Lays Down27,435,49627,391
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThis Must Be My Dream37,581,99037,521
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itA Change Of Heart66,714,77266,607
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe 197517,345,33017,317
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itSomebody Else457,760,461457,023
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe's American68,180,21468,070
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLoving Someone57,405,06757,313
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itParis50,343,35350,262
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Ballad Of Me And My Brain21,864,83221,830
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLostmyhead17,431,56817,403
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itI like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it21,212,14121,178
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Sound225,182,251224,820
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itPlease Be Naked21,288,37521,254
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,360,181,6491,357,991
The ChainsmokersCollage EPDon't Let Me Down1,417,158,5231,414,876
The ChainsmokersCollage EPSetting Fires143,216,641142,986
The ChainsmokersCollage EPInside Out115,397,583115,212
The ChainsmokersCollage EPAll We Know488,390,849487,604
The ChainsmokersCollage EPCloser2,012,442,8792,009,202
The ChainsmokersCollage EP4,176,606,4754,169,881
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gale Song51,469,36251,386
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Long Way From Home40,127,26240,063
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gun Song51,521,32051,438
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Angela113,983,966113,800
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)In The Light42,587,99942,519
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Cleopatra164,387,119164,122
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sick In The Head31,167,26231,117
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sleep On The Floor244,170,566243,777
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)My Eyes44,986,98344,915
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Patience44,683,55944,612
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)White Lie29,643,82329,596
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Everyone Requires A Plan18,172,89518,144
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Ophelia587,273,397586,328
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Where The Skies Are Blue33,438,01233,384
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,497,613,5251,495,202
The WeekndStarboySecrets217,786,096217,435
The WeekndStarboyA Lonely Night134,871,656134,654
The WeekndStarboyAll I Know119,180,920118,989
The WeekndStarboyOrdinary Life125,666,188125,464
The WeekndStarboyTrue Colors205,863,090205,532
The WeekndStarboyLove To Lay106,684,711106,513
The WeekndStarboyDie For You461,861,759461,118
The WeekndStarboyRockin???183,060,875182,766
The WeekndStarboyReminder339,194,038338,648
The WeekndStarboyI Feel It Coming1,092,411,2851,090,652
The WeekndStarboyStargirl Interlude112,935,420112,754
The WeekndStarboyParty Monster388,823,749388,198
The WeekndStarboySidewalks235,944,696235,565
The WeekndStarboySix Feet Under208,883,107208,547
The WeekndStarboyFalse Alarm190,041,758189,736
The WeekndStarboyNothing Without You119,388,786119,197
The WeekndStarboyAttention128,252,641128,046
The WeekndStarboyStarboy1,577,949,1631,575,408
The WeekndStarboy5,948,799,9385,939,221
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses11,553,48811,535
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh - Skit1,307,5001,305
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd4,657,2224,650
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M. - Skit1,677,1491,674
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV276,018,511275,574
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money5,983,5015,974
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh5,485,3555,477
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money - Skit1,232,4321,230
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex8,180,4218,167
Tory LanezI Told YouFriends With Benefits15,048,01715,024
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One10,408,24910,391
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It274,218,941273,777
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd - Skit1,120,9811,119
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex - Skit1,648,2871,646
Tory LanezI Told YouCold Hard Love7,835,1837,823
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls - Skit00
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is4,022,2584,016
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 21,7312
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses - Skit1,635,9301,633
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It - Skit1,286,7671,285
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is - Skit1,155,4621,154
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 11,988,0841,985
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M.41,901,26341,834
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex - Skit1,434,6511,432
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex5,585,1175,576
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls19,571,99819,540
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV - Skit2,0832
Tory LanezI Told You704,960,581703,825
Tove LoLady WoodDon???t Talk About It11,195,29111,177
Tove LoLady WoodFire Fade - Chapter II4,385,8944,379
Tove LoLady WoodVibes14,900,05114,876
Tove LoLady WoodWTF Love Is14,086,61614,064
Tove LoLady WoodFairy Dust - Chapter I4,527,4134,520
Tove LoLady WoodCool Girl337,771,736337,228
Tove LoLady WoodKeep It Simple9,475,3449,460
Tove LoLady WoodLady Wood18,571,99618,542
Tove LoLady WoodFlashes12,764,74812,744
Tove LoLady WoodInfluence36,949,33436,890
Tove LoLady WoodTrue Disaster52,431,15052,347
Tove LoLady WoodImaginary Friend20,480,99920,448
Tove LoLady Wood537,540,572536,675
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsweet sweet76,176,97676,054
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightbeibs in the trap314,809,924314,303
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightoutside67,777,72467,669
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthrough the late night191,337,824191,030
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightwonderful171,152,689170,877
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightpick up the phone498,015,109497,213
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightlose69,981,66569,869
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightguidance44,746,14144,674
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightway back109,847,812109,671
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthe ends71,445,96771,331
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsdp interlude49,911,73349,831
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightgoosebumps1,420,969,2881,418,681
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightfirst take52,307,16252,223
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightcoordinate83,205,10583,071
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,221,685,1193,216,497
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors - Film Version70,276,44970,163
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)September - from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS"56,522,40856,431
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)They Don't Know77,498,21877,373
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! (Original Song from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS")1,221,948,5011,219,981
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hair Up60,641,52960,544
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hello28,137,87228,093
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What U Workin' With?34,797,73934,742
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Get Back Up Again67,678,64067,570
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I'm Coming Out / Mo' Money Mo' Problems34,530,59434,475
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! - Film Version59,703,99759,608
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Move Your Feet / D.A.N.C.E. / It's A Sunshine Day59,635,76159,540
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Sound Of Silence33,971,30533,917
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors120,443,148120,249
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,925,786,1611,922,685
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves - Score Demo3,549,9853,544
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Toe Feiloa'i6,077,4796,068
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora10,145,86610,130
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are147,489,435147,252
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala's Deathbed11,866,97111,848
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue - Score Demo3,639,1613,633
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Hook12,248,01212,228
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tamatoa's Lair7,314,7857,303
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)I Am Vaiana (Song of the Ancestors)99,607,01799,447
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern - Score Demo3,499,9543,494
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny Heart5,902,2805,893
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti - Score Demo3,390,4093,385
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome306,561,764306,068
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Climbing7,952,6677,940
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves6,628,9366,618
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tulou Tagaloa55,486,43955,397
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Alessia Cara Version586,681,235585,736
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Unstoppable - Outtake5,568,1775,559
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora - Score Demo3,450,2353,445
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady - Score Demo3,604,2443,598
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns6,663,3566,653
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue21,265,04021,231
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns - Score Demo3,345,7803,340
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Demo5,345,8995,337
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are - Demo4,955,3684,947
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Outtake5,984,7645,975
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern14,794,88514,771
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Instrumental6,661,9616,651
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)An Innocent Warrior70,733,73370,620
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Great Escape6,676,2286,665
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Voyager Tagaloa6,924,7346,914
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Ocean Chose You14,265,12914,242
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go346,015,057345,458
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Reprise - Outtake8,255,0698,242
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Jordan Fisher/Lin-Manuel Miranda Version59,232,36159,137
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Warrior Face - Outtake4,390,4894,383
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sea Monsters - Score Demo2,951,4552,947
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)He Was You15,591,93415,567
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti6,736,9816,726
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Know Who You Are67,805,45067,696
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way - Finale50,243,09950,162
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady16,709,85416,683
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Logo Te Pate63,208,76263,107
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way141,457,448141,230
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Return to Voyaging6,848,0486,837
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wayfinding8,164,1878,151
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Navigating Home5,852,1795,843
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny - Demo4,585,8514,578
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)It's Called Wayfinding - Score Demo3,421,7273,416
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Fiti Restored6,834,3316,823
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Battles - Score Demo3,114,9273,110
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Instrumental5,179,0385,171
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Hand of a God5,369,4055,361
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Battle of Wills10,622,03010,605
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)If I Were the Ocean9,774,6739,759
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Reprise64,570,52964,467
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Ka Attacks6,998,2656,987
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Heartache6,293,6216,283
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny109,126,433108,951
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,497,635,1312,493,613
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Mia & Sebastian???s Theme94,102,43893,951
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Engagement Party48,199,61948,122
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Someone In The Crowd88,507,76588,365
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars (Humming)39,432,66039,369
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Herman???s Habit41,273,03241,207
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Lovely Night76,522,13976,399
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Summer Montage / Madeline37,375,90637,316
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars82,499,79882,367
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Another Day Of Sun127,431,249127,226
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Audition (The Fools Who Dream)55,735,19055,645
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars - From "La La Land" Soundtrack162,786,151162,524
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Planetarium47,959,73847,883
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Epilogue57,708,72157,616
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Start A Fire59,489,69959,394
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The End29,871,75429,824
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,048,895,8591,047,207
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Seal The Deal47,651,36047,575
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Marie Laveau22,244,95622,209
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Battleship Chains15,772,95515,748
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Black Rose61,449,14961,350
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)You Will Know8,990,4958,976
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Bliss24,415,58224,376
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown123,153,076122,955
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Gates Of Babylon19,198,46619,168
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)For Evigt117,723,662117,534
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Let It Burn20,861,64020,828
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown - Live5,313,8735,305
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Goodbye Forever19,155,15219,124
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Mary Jane Kelly14,900,36014,876
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Slaytan6,530,8146,520
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Loa's Crossroad8,198,2828,185
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Rebound11,090,39311,073
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)526,650,215525,802
Young ThugJEFFERYGuwop (feat. Quavo, Offset and Young Scooter)75,370,32075,249
Young ThugJEFFERYFuture Swag15,360,40715,336
Young ThugJEFFERYHarambe23,357,80123,320
Young ThugJEFFERYRiRi20,033,73320,001
Young ThugJEFFERYSwizz Beatz17,234,57817,207
Young ThugJEFFERYWyclef Jean184,822,098184,524
Young ThugJEFFERYFloyd Mayweather (feat. Travis Scott, Gucci Mane and Gunna)45,358,30845,285
Young ThugJEFFERYPick Up The Phone (feat. Quavo)498,015,109497,213
Young ThugJEFFERYKanye West (feat. Wyclef Jean)28,814,56728,768
Young ThugJEFFERYWebbie (feat. Duke)28,988,42528,942
Young ThugJEFFERY937,355,346935,846
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)MiNd Of MiNdd (Intro)17,663,41417,635
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)rEaR vIeW39,991,96139,928
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)fOoL fOr YoU157,041,914156,789
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)INTERMISSION: fLoWer16,429,96616,404
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)dRuNk46,880,51246,805
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BoRdErSz44,660,68344,589
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)tRuTh19,232,95319,202
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK - the living room session24,735,81024,696
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK935,132,111933,626
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BeFoUr65,129,47365,025
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)sHe53,375,53053,290
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)SHE DON'T LOVE ME22,465,78422,430
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)TiO88,497,63288,355
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)LIKE I WOULD226,361,252225,997
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BLUE20,291,60620,259
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)wRoNg103,084,991102,919
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BRIGHT21,017,80920,984
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)lUcOzAdE23,308,26223,271
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)iT's YoU84,794,29784,658
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,010,095,9602,006,859
Zion & LennoxMotivan2El tiempo (feat. R Kelly)2,820,5892,816
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game60,402,86660,306
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Una nota2,743,5362,739
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Bailando t?? y yo7,716,6167,704
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Se puso feo1,638,4781,636
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Tuyo y m??o10,118,52910,102
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Cierra los ojos (feat. Daddy Yankee)14,196,19014,173
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game (feat. Don Omar) - Remix59,965,57459,869
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Nuestro amor (feat. Maluma)22,457,70222,422
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Qu?? bien se siente (feat. Farruko)13,840,50913,818
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Otra vez (feat. J Balvin)653,078,511652,027
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Reggae reggae2,694,0002,690
Zion & LennoxMotivan2La ni??a (feat. Plan B)7,258,8887,247
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Dame tu amor10,244,74110,228
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Mi tesoro (feat. Nicky Jam)128,347,887128,141
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Ni un minuto m??s2,703,3252,699
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Me voy2,594,7982,591
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Prende en Fuego1,516,5431,514
Zion & LennoxMotivan21,004,339,2821,002,722
3.8 37 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

149 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
MDNA

Funny how marian’s daydream outstreamed celine dion’s Falling into you and let’s talk about love while daydream only sold around 20m pure sale and celine’s two albums both sold amost 30m pure sale

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)
plssss notice me……

Nabil

Hi, I have a question. Where is Fearless (Taylor’s Version)?

twt

theres a glitch in the 2000s, 90s and 80s

Julie Michaels

Beyoncé’s B’Day in 2006 is excluding “Check On It” (57 million) and “Get Me Bodied” (19 million) both on the standard version and counting on her page in streaming pool but no here.

Martin

Read my comments on the previous page (Page 6), in reply to the same question from
“elliofun”, for an explanation.

Last edited 12 days ago by Martin
Poster Print

This list is missing Ellie Goulding- Halcyon Days which has around 1.34B streams.

Some versions on Spotify include I Need Your Love & Beating Heart which would be another 415M streams but I’ve only counted the streams on the edition that comes up on Ellie’s spotify page.

Last edited 12 days ago by Poster Print
El Jolito

Rock ruled the 90s!

Kalmanta

And the genre is pretty popular with catalog streams, arguably performing better, at least on Spotify, than old pop records. It’s immense decline of popularity with younger folks since the 00s, which is reflected in the charts, is the part that ultimately leaves me scratching my head.

El Jolito

Yes I don’t quite understand it, but if you look at the UK charts at least, there is a growing number of compilations in the charts from old artists. Queen, Fleetwood mac and Elton John are doing incredibly well and have been for a while as well as Oasis. Rock is definitely doing better than old pop is. Look at Madonna’s streams compared to Guns n roses or Nirvana.

Kalmanta

I was floored when I looked up Madonna‘s streams. They are abysmal for her status as an artist. Maybe she isn’t connecting with the newer generation as much. But I‘m sure her streams will go up when that documentary film is ready for the big screen, which really helped Queen and Elton John with their current explosion on streaming services.

Johnny be Good

What strikes ma about Madonna’s streaming numbers is that they are not just lower than rock acts (something which I expected), but that they are lower than Mariah Carey’s and Whitney Houston’s. I think that Madonna still suffers from the backlash of “American Life” in the USA, which limits her appeal in the world’s biggest market, and also, in the past 15 years she did everything she could to damage her reputation to the younger generation.

Martin

In all fairness, there is next to nothing between Madonna and Houston on Spotify and over 500m towards Houstons total, comes from the posthumous Higher Love single, which is really a Kygo track IMO. On top of that, Houstons death clearly helped elevate her streaming figures.

Also, if you were to exclude Careys abnormally and insanely popular Christmas track, her “normal” catalogue is pretty much in the same ball park as the other two.

Johnny be Good

Yes Whitney has a streaming era hit with “Higher Love”, I forgot about it 😀 Even discounting Whitney’s posthumous hit and Mariah’s perennial Christmas hit I think that Madonna’s numbers are a bit disappointing. If we discount Mariah’s Christmas hit she and Madonna ends up with basically the same streaming numbers, something that honestly is surprising considering Mariah’s limited appeal outside of the USA. Per example “Deaydream” has 500 mln streams on Spotify, almost the same as “Like a Virgin” and more than “True Blue”, “Like a Prayer” and “Ray of Light”. Songs like “Always be my Baby” or “Hero”… Read more »

Martin

I agree and I’ve often said, considering how huge Madonnas star was and how universal she was, that her current popularity is very, very disappointing. Being British and being old enough to have witnessed all threes careers from the beginning, Madonna and Houstons tracks are just so much more well known and recognisable to me and I’d say the majority of Brits. They both have so many classic tracks, that transcended genre and became true mainstream hits, unlike Carey, who I’d say only really has All I Want and even that took years, to grow into the beast it has… Read more »

Last edited 11 days ago by Martin
Johnny be Good

Well here in Italy Madonna is insanely popular so, maybe that’s why I am a bit schocked by her streaming results. Even relatively minor hits of her still get some airplay on the radio like “Who’s that girl”, “Secret” or “You’ll see”. There is a special link between Madonna and Italy, probably due to the fact she was very proud of her italian origin .Whitney here is pretty popular too, probably the second most popular foreign diva after Madonna. Apart from her classics (“I will always love you”, “I have nothing” and I wanna dance with somebody”) here “All at… Read more »

Martin

It seems Italys love and appreciation of those three, pretty much mirrors that of the UK, with Madonna way out in front of the other two, when it’s comes to popularity, sales and recognisability, then Houston, then Carey.

That’s my favourite Houston track also.

Jazz

It all depends on where you came from. Im from Asia and its safe to say Mariah Carey was far bigger than Whitney was here and especially Madonna. Dont think Madonna ever exploded the way that Mariah did here in Asia, not even close. Plus I could be wrong, but I think Madonna failed to appeal to the younger audience in the US considering how urban American music is these days. Whitney & Mariah always have the pop/soul/R&B thing going on, so they probably have bigger support from the younger generation compared to Madonna.

L145

Madonna’s underperformance on Spotify is 100% because of USA, if you check the Rolling Stone Top500 chart, she’s bubbling around #400-#450 which is terrible compared to Mariah and Whitney who have double the weekly streams of Madonna in the USA… and Also when you check Madonna’s most popular cities in Spotify it’s mostly Latin American and European cities. and Also another indicator is Madonna’s hits that were only big in USA (such as Take A Bow) have terribly low numbers, but when it comes to her hits that are more popular outside of the US like Hung Up and La… Read more »

L145

What could truly help Madonna’s catalog to be revived / more appreciated is either a new hit which seems unlikely at this point because of how she killed her career with her last 4 albums, or the movie coming up. if that movie does well it could do wonders

Al

From what I’ve seen old artists and songs can get resurges out of nowhere these days due to TikTok and such so you never know really.

Last edited 9 days ago by Martin
Al

The US only represents about 20% of Spotify users now, so even if she did terrible there it wouldn’t affect overall totals as much as you want to believe.

Johnny be Good

Do you think the growing number of old rock compilations on charts might be related to the growing vinyl revival?

Martin

No, it’s completely down to streaming. Sure, adding vinyl sales helps, but regardless of all the headlines about increases in vinyl sales, they are not adding that much relatively.

The reason Oasis, Queen, The Beatles, Fleetwood Mac, Guns N Roses etc do well in the UK album chart, is because their “Best Of” tracks are streaming in huge numbers, week in week out.

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)

plssss notice me……

PeppaPig

Is Taylor’s Fearless (TV) gonna be on the 2021 list or added to the 2008 version?

1 5 6 7
149
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x