Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2016

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1DrakeDrakeViews7,050,317,9561,707,2927,038,965
2PostPost MaloneStoney (Deluxe)6,875,702,1771,872,0376,864,630
3TheThe WeekndStarboy6,293,423,8582,492,6096,283,290
4ShawnShawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,728,333,8051,535,9354,720,720
5ArianaAriana GrandeDangerous Woman4,655,923,2431,450,4494,648,426
6RihannaRihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,374,787,2581,609,8464,367,743
7TheThe ChainsmokersCollage EP4,341,288,9461,115,6674,334,298
8CharlieCharlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)4,176,403,0251,291,2354,169,678
9SiaSiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,788,920,3181,319,0743,782,819
10BrunoBruno Mars24K Magic3,688,249,1801,171,9443,682,310
11TravisTravis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,439,920,9591,451,6183,434,382
12KygoKygoCloud Nine3,146,388,165622,6863,141,322
13KanyeKanye WestThe Life Of Pablo3,114,176,1401,317,8623,109,161
14JamesJames ArthurBack from the Edge2,998,791,3861,519,0042,993,962
15VariousVarious ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,652,796,8291,048,6442,648,525
16DJDJ SnakeEncore2,625,394,427723,0532,621,167
17FrankFrank OceanBlonde2,567,491,0321,728,2002,563,357
18ZAYNZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,102,911,443639,5102,099,525
19LittleLittle MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)2,098,892,401627,1682,095,513
20ChanceChance the RapperColoring Book2,056,947,034324,9052,053,635
21DNCEDNCEDNCE2,049,627,410539,3722,046,327
22BTSBTSYou Never Walk Alone2,047,021,0491,219,2752,043,725
23TrollsTrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)2,023,049,038619,4572,019,791
24FloFlo RidaMy House2,009,458,346469,6632,006,223
25FifthFifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1,989,221,924400,0231,986,019
26Panic!Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,910,156,440759,1771,907,081
27JJ BalvinEnergía1,758,206,694355,5981,755,375
28MikeMike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,667,955,547411,4801,665,270
29TheThe LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,640,925,6701,086,9371,638,283
30RaeRae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,587,509,012333,3421,584,953
31ChildishChildish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,436,876,992574,9151,434,563
32TheThe 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,434,881,779491,1631,432,571
33J.J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,420,064,607444,5791,417,778
34NickNick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,399,345,916298,9351,397,093
35LostLost FrequenciesLess is More1,318,420,339474,1551,316,297
36LilLil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,285,018,185371,6061,282,949
37LadyLady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,270,377,478344,8471,268,332
38CleanClean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,218,830,774295,6671,216,868
39JonJon BellionThe Human Condition1,184,075,091309,5311,182,168
40FlumeFlumeSkin1,174,847,708209,6481,172,956
41KevinKevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,150,209,073297,9381,148,357
42KALEOKALEOA/B1,124,261,165610,1361,122,451
43KungsKungsLayers1,108,657,961336,4601,106,873
446LACK6LACKFREE 6LACK1,098,312,217319,8971,096,544
45VariousVarious ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,096,383,286351,6051,094,618
46DesiignerDesiignerNew English1,089,015,757195,5111,087,262
47KaneKane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,059,497,197366,2641,057,791
48ZionZion & LennoxMotivan21,043,921,511287,7301,042,240
492121 SavageSavage Mode1,029,841,098276,5751,028,183
50FutureFutureEVOL1,016,032,055219,0071,014,396
51CNCOCNCOPrimera Cita1,008,648,156213,2021,007,024
52HaileeHailee SteinfeldHAIZ990,893,099170,938989,297
53JonJon PardiCalifornia Sunrise983,321,781488,508981,738
54YoungYoung ThugJEFFERY977,508,510250,009975,934
55FloridaFlorida Georgia LineDig Your Roots965,924,719297,346964,369
56LilLil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape959,233,250334,090957,689
57DayaDayaSit Still, Look Pretty936,134,669205,103934,627
58MeghanMeghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)921,396,456273,583919,913
59ShelleyShelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)918,990,083136,715917,510
60BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición917,542,733390,049916,065
61RedRed Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway896,035,378330,624894,592
62MacMac MillerThe Divine Feminine894,198,475474,741892,759
63ReikReikDes/Amor861,836,723283,900860,449
64RachelRachel PlattenWildfire841,272,571346,454839,918
65AA Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist834,239,184566,461832,896
66BeyoncéBeyoncéLemonade821,459,330492,220820,137
67BonezBonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)808,330,284263,733807,029
68GenteGente De ZonaVisualízate800,307,741232,964799,019
69OneRepublicOneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)790,770,567153,789789,497
70NFNFTherapy Session785,997,541329,001784,732
71AURORAAURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)762,159,779784,879760,932
72PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)760,211,131216,973758,987
73LPLPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)756,957,988440,606755,739
74JorgeJorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)753,538,451194,157752,325
75PNLPNLDans la légende744,499,480446,118743,301
76ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA734,175,570203,788732,993
77ToryTory LanezI Told You733,638,244226,021732,457
78blink-182blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)672,291,759138,635671,209
79GlassGlass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being666,880,208524,850665,806
80BIGBANGBIGBANGMADE651,944,206273,700650,894
81CartelCartel De SantaViejo Marihuano638,996,430461,823637,967
82AndersonAnderson .PaakMalibu635,081,524223,282634,059
83KeithKeith UrbanRipcord634,941,042186,104633,919
84MacklemoreMacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made615,180,534121,311614,190
85LogicLogicBobby Tarantino600,594,11793,739599,627
86SkilletSkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)590,583,603288,231589,633
87MaríliaMarília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo587,015,173168,913586,070
88DJDJ KhaledMajor Key586,140,54295,742585,197
89CarlosCarlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)583,836,315272,762582,896
90BastilleBastilleWild World (Complete Edition)581,634,252164,023580,698
91HenriqueHenrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe581,299,480192,323580,363
92PentatonixPentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe572,874,734114,855571,952
93VolbeatVolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)562,892,177205,210561,986
94GIMSGIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)555,668,837212,412554,774
95ToveTove LoLady Wood550,000,35079,446549,115
96KingsKings of LeonWALLS541,585,081154,873540,713
97MacMac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)539,224,024242,869538,356
98MetallicaMetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)521,243,049144,508520,404
99HenriqueHenrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)520,286,402174,267519,449
100MarenMaren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)506,645,714199,131505,830
101CashCash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 Years506,487,039206,310505,671
102JohnJohn LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHT505,215,23686,475504,402


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
21 SavageSavage ModeOcean Drive46,389,80246,315
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Advance40,137,56440,073
21 SavageSavage ModeNo Heart333,038,016332,502
21 SavageSavage ModeFeel It27,081,40827,038
21 SavageSavage ModeSavage Mode66,277,94566,171
21 SavageSavage ModeBad Guy17,231,07217,203
21 SavageSavage ModeReal Nigga28,430,76528,385
21 SavageSavage ModeX (feat. Future)449,856,917449,133
21 SavageSavage ModeMad High21,397,60921,363
21 SavageSavage Mode1,029,841,0981,028,183
6LACKFREE 6LACKEx Calling232,431,820232,058
6LACKFREE 6LACKGettin' Old42,928,59842,859
6LACKFREE 6LACKIn Between (feat. BANKS) - Bonus18,841,52218,811
6LACKFREE 6LACKGlock Six - Bonus12,986,95612,966
6LACKFREE 6LACKLearn Ya40,745,46340,680
6LACKFREE 6LACKWorst Luck31,368,98531,318
6LACKFREE 6LACKPRBLMS342,761,945342,210
6LACKFREE 6LACKNever Know67,810,80367,702
6LACKFREE 6LACKAlone / EA619,510,53919,479
6LACKFREE 6LACKFree81,825,69281,694
6LACKFREE 6LACKMTFU19,088,51219,058
6LACKFREE 6LACKLuving U109,558,526109,382
6LACKFREE 6LACKRules25,732,46425,691
6LACKFREE 6LACKOne Way (feat. T-Pain) - Bonus52,720,39252,635
6LACKFREE 6LACK1,098,312,2171,096,544
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFall in Love42,805,14642,736
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistStill Think About You179,114,382178,826
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistI Know What's Real16,192,22916,166
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistTrap House14,197,62014,175
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistArtist15,407,14215,382
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMoney over Everything21,589,60821,555
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistFriend Zone41,535,25441,468
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist1hunnit15,963,89415,938
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistMy Shit245,648,317245,253
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistJungle207,839,166207,504
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtistD.T.B. (Interlude)33,946,42633,892
A Boogie Wit da HoodieArtist834,239,184832,896
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)13,031,67413,011
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAgora Eu Quero Ir86,407,05186,268
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAFica - Bonus Track157,588,419157,335
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIASingular83,714,25083,579
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACor De Marte43,655,14043,585
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIADengo36,946,03036,887
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATalvez A Deus16,530,73116,504
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAChamego Meu27,270,03427,226
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATrevo (Tu)148,077,831147,839
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATua30,099,72130,051
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIAAmores Imperfeitos - Bonus Track19,879,22819,847
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIATocando Em Frente21,691,43021,657
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIANos33,462,00733,408
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIACora????o Carnaval15,822,02415,797
ANAVITÓRIAANAVITÓRIA734,175,570732,993
Anderson .PaakMalibuPut Me Thru38,162,55438,101
Anderson .PaakMalibuRoom in Here34,019,75133,965
Anderson .PaakMalibuYour Prime13,881,67113,859
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Bird48,276,94748,199
Anderson .PaakMalibuCelebrate25,719,86125,678
Anderson .PaakMalibuSilicon Valley21,700,46221,666
Anderson .PaakMalibuWater Fall (Interluuube)12,365,42412,346
Anderson .PaakMalibuLite Weight23,820,58823,782
Anderson .PaakMalibuHeart Don't Stand a Chance60,616,91960,519
Anderson .PaakMalibuParking Lot31,579,17031,528
Anderson .PaakMalibuCome Down120,961,038120,766
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Dreamer31,604,38731,553
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Waters40,344,94440,280
Anderson .PaakMalibuThe Season/Carry Me31,632,32531,581
Anderson .PaakMalibuWithout You21,951,57121,916
Anderson .PaakMalibuAm I Wrong78,443,91278,318
Anderson .PaakMalibu635,081,524634,059
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanDangerous Woman707,374,446706,235
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanInto You928,051,533926,557
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBad Decisions84,005,01083,870
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanThinking Bout You104,646,118104,478
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanMoonlight144,438,017144,205
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanI Don't Care50,164,31950,084
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanTouch It112,049,952111,870
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLeave Me Lonely82,108,90981,977
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSometimes75,076,31774,955
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanKnew Better / Forever Boy77,384,15077,260
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanFocus269,585,453269,151
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanEveryday317,219,828316,709
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanLet Me Love You226,864,072226,499
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanSide To Side1,071,187,5821,069,463
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanGreedy169,392,467169,120
Ariana GrandeDangerous WomanBe Alright236,375,070235,994
Ariana GrandeDangerous Woman4,655,923,2434,648,426
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Through The Eyes Of A Child10,923,34310,906
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Conqueror40,736,16840,671
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves - Pablo Nouvelle Remix5,885,1785,876
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under The Water9,314,9319,300
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1) - Acoustic47,606,21647,530
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Half The World Away92,086,84491,939
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Under Stars - Loon Remix98,91199
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Murder Song (5, 4, 3, 2, 1)13,195,66713,174
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Running With The Wolves81,693,64481,562
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Runaway360,587,914360,007
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Home9,421,4519,406
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far18,470,25318,441
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Warrior22,617,41022,581
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Winter Bird16,051,81416,026
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Nature Boy - Acoustic8,415,7968,402
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)I Went Too Far - Pwndtiac Remix85,10285
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Lucky12,549,26112,529
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Wisdom Cries4,784,2054,777
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Mr Tambourine Man187,401187
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)Black Water Lilies7,448,2707,436
AURORAAll My Demons Greeting Me As A Friend (Deluxe)762,159,779760,932
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónA M?? Me Esta Doliendo58,149,19958,056
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Bendici??n30,421,86330,373
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSi Te Dejo de Querer22,621,68122,585
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónTengo Que Colgar165,332,296165,066
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMe Vas a Extra??ar213,650,207213,306
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Ser?? La Ultima Vez23,987,93323,949
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónNo Soy Como Piensas28,239,23328,194
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónDe Haber Sabido31,997,21031,946
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónPor Que Al Conocerte34,864,40134,808
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónEste Borracho17,887,57217,859
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónQue Fuimos77,367,12577,243
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónMala Experiencia27,312,19027,268
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue BendiciónSolo Con Verte185,711,823185,413
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaQue Bendición917,542,733916,065
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Campus9,090,3299,076
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Shame10,330,91710,314
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Anchor19,568,68519,537
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Good Grief214,700,340214,355
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Oil On Water8,150,2658,137
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)An Act Of Kindness14,709,94614,686
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Lethargy17,851,01117,822
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Winter Of Our Youth12,298,17912,278
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Way Beyond10,431,07010,414
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Warmth20,560,92820,528
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Two Evils13,617,38313,595
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Send Them Off!58,946,42458,852
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)The Currents25,306,88225,266
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Fake It34,102,13434,047
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Glory19,732,99819,701
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Snakes15,589,84415,565
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Four Walls (The Ballad Of Perry Smith)23,283,31423,246
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Power21,387,34421,353
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)Blame31,976,25931,925
BastilleWild World (Complete Edition)581,634,252580,698
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry106,407,786106,236
BeyoncéLemonade6 Inch (feat. The Weeknd)51,917,28451,834
BeyoncéLemonadeHold Up138,107,076137,885
BeyoncéLemonadeForward (feat. James Blake)15,277,65815,253
BeyoncéLemonadeSandcastles34,374,39534,319
BeyoncéLemonadeLove Drought29,220,96929,174
BeyoncéLemonadeSorry - Original Demo23,432,35423,395
BeyoncéLemonadeFormation178,664,569178,377
BeyoncéLemonadeDaddy Lessons69,472,07169,360
BeyoncéLemonadeDon't Hurt Yourself (feat. Jack White)38,636,39938,574
BeyoncéLemonadeFreedom (feat. Kendrick Lamar)49,429,65749,350
BeyoncéLemonadeAll Night55,173,28755,084
BeyoncéLemonadePray You Catch Me31,345,82531,295
BeyoncéLemonade821,459,330820,137
BIGBANGMADEZUTTER - KR Ver.28,418,61928,373
BIGBANGMADEIF YOU - KR Ver.62,206,52862,106
BIGBANGMADEGIRLFRIEND - KR Ver.15,749,68615,724
BIGBANGMADELOSER1,836,3051,833
BIGBANGMADESOBER - KR Ver.41,018,59640,953
BIGBANGMADEBAE BAE - KR Ver.48,341,84948,264
BIGBANGMADEFXXK IT - KR Ver.93,438,42393,288
BIGBANGMADEBANG BANG BANG7,324,7247,313
BIGBANGMADEBANG BANG BANG - KR Ver.156,237,755155,986
BIGBANGMADEWE LIKE 2 PARTY - KR Ver.23,731,79323,694
BIGBANGMADELET'S NOT FALL IN LOVE - KR Ver.52,178,21052,094
BIGBANGMADEIF YOU1,984,5941,981
BIGBANGMADELOSER - KR Ver.70,395,59370,282
BIGBANGMADELAST DANCE - KR Ver.49,081,53149,002
BIGBANGMADE651,944,206650,894
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Home Is Such A Lonely Place38,524,07938,462
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Kings of the Weekend21,682,43821,648
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)California25,807,46225,766
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death127,427,038127,222
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Misery21,558,32321,524
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Teenage Satellites18,453,62418,424
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Can't Get You More Pregnant5,318,8885,310
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bored To Death (Acoustic)6,155,3556,145
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Cynical34,570,44734,515
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Don't Mean Anything4,743,1074,735
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Built This Pool30,91131
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)San Diego30,443,58930,395
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)6/89,736,0369,720
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Last Train Home5,937,1985,928
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Good Old Days5,608,8915,600
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Sober37,236,22437,176
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Los Angeles28,000,92427,956
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)She's Out Of Her Mind100,559,464100,398
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Wildfire12,960,61812,940
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)The Only Thing That Matters15,508,80915,484
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Bottom Of The Ocean4,601,2564,594
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Rabbit Hole26,549,52226,507
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Long Lost Feeling5,001,9194,994
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Left Alone18,535,26718,505
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Brohemian Rhapsody14,090,54714,068
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Parking Lot15,221,13315,197
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)Hey I'm Sorry5,706,1235,697
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)No Future32,322,56732,271
blink-182California (Deluxe Edition)672,291,759671,209
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team - Instrumental1,106,1581,104
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik - Instrumental1,419,3561,417
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ohne mein Team181,193,324180,902
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske15,094,19215,070
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro - Long Version2,347,9462,344
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren - Instrumental654,068653
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter - Instrumental390,252390
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis33,600,51433,546
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet - Instrumental752,657751
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet - Instrumental648,868648
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao - Instrumental1,566,3041,564
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm - Instrumental686,641686
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa11,059,45011,042
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Attackieren27,232,06027,188
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder72,723,35672,606
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Intro3,769,3573,763
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei67,568,30767,460
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ciao Ciao19,139,78119,109
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit18,161,54418,132
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)M??rder - Instrumental989,342988
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)An ihnen vorbei - Instrumental774,016773
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Ruhe nach dem Sturm35,549,93235,493
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skimaske - Instrumental544,958544
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer14,696,26414,673
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold53,284,64453,199
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Skandale - Instrumental36,101,79536,044
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Cabriolet17,282,92517,255
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Verr??ter9,737,2689,722
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Gold - Instrumental1,158,8961,157
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben12,898,26312,877
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Atramis - Instrumental459,523459
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Vaporizer - Instrumental603,813603
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Killa - Instrumental588,421587
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Erblindet23,719,31623,681
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Daneben - Instrumental756,890756
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Palmen aus Plastik125,381,289125,179
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Dankbarkeit - Instrumental556,906556
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil13,432,88713,411
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)Evil - Instrumental698,801698
Bonez MCPalmen aus Plastik - Winteredition (Tannen aus Plastik)808,330,284807,029
Bruno Mars24K MagicToo Good to Say Goodbye121,062,750120,868
Bruno Mars24K MagicThat's What I Like1,286,730,0751,284,658
Bruno Mars24K MagicVersace on the Floor512,640,943511,815
Bruno Mars24K MagicChunky230,042,122229,672
Bruno Mars24K MagicPerm149,599,399149,358
Bruno Mars24K MagicStraight up & Down118,930,440118,739
Bruno Mars24K MagicFinesse155,519,076155,269
Bruno Mars24K Magic24K Magic1,009,795,2971,008,169
Bruno Mars24K MagicCalling All My Lovelies103,929,078103,762
Bruno Mars24K Magic3,688,249,1803,682,310
BTSYou Never Walk Alone21st Century Girl124,326,655124,126
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBTS Cypher 4120,169,414119,976
BTSYou Never Walk AloneA Supplementary Story: You Never Walk Alone42,700,34642,632
BTSYou Never Walk AloneSpring Day278,902,348278,453
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLost69,737,92469,626
BTSYou Never Walk AloneStigma100,818,376100,656
BTSYou Never Walk AloneOutro: Wings81,399,61681,269
BTSYou Never Walk AloneIntro: Boy Meets Evil82,952,38182,819
BTSYou Never Walk AloneMAMA55,812,52455,723
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAm I Wrong50,340,09650,259
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBegin101,562,771101,399
BTSYou Never Walk AloneNot Today200,371,303200,049
BTSYou Never Walk AloneReflection37,320,40337,260
BTSYou Never Walk AloneFirst Love50,724,90450,643
BTSYou Never Walk AloneAwake79,706,43379,578
BTSYou Never Walk Alone2! 3!67,842,58667,733
BTSYou Never Walk AloneLie149,873,916149,633
BTSYou Never Walk AloneBlood Sweat & Tears352,459,053351,891
BTSYou Never Walk Alone2,047,021,0492,043,725
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro - Versi??n Ac??stica28,398,05628,352
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Pop1,144,4781,143
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu?? - Versi??n Ac??stica833,153832
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Tu Juego de Ajedrez7,130,4647,119
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s (feat. Noel Schajris & Fela Dom??nguez) - Versi??n Ac??stica5,260,7135,252
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad - Versi??n Ac??stica886,512885
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte?127,399,546127,194
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Llores M??s5,006,7494,999
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos) - Versi??n Ac??stica2,055,2272,052
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Que Lo Nuestro Se Quede Nuestro171,479,936171,204
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Ser??s16,669,88016,643
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)D??a de Lluvia (feat. Abel Pintos)5,313,0975,305
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas71,450,33571,335
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Quedarme Aqu??9,745,8719,730
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Otras Vidas - Versi??n Ac??stica1,718,6111,716
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo - Versi??n Ac??stica1,221,8211,220
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??Sab??a Usted?9,404,3509,389
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Deja Amarte9,378,4839,363
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Voy a Amarte25,358,91925,318
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)No Es por Ti6,153,7096,144
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Cambiar de Opini??n13,114,75013,094
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)T?? Fuiste para M??13,181,09913,160
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)??C??mo Pagarte? - Versi??n Ac??stica1,828,9401,826
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)La Mitad4,183,7944,177
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)Lo Digo (feat. Gente de Zona)45,517,82245,445
Carlos RiveraYo Creo (Deluxe Edition)583,836,315582,896
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoLeve151,430,672151,187
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoVolvi?? el Sensei45,706,83445,633
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoCul??n Culito93,681,80793,531
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoClika Nostra41,060,36340,994
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoMucha Marihuana59,625,49359,529
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSi Estuviera en Dub??i40,905,04340,839
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSoy Quien Soy48,635,08148,557
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoSomos Chidos31,338,08831,288
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoEl Loco M??s Loco44,693,80244,622
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoDesde Cu??ndo44,719,85844,648
Cartel De SantaViejo MarihuanoBailar y Volar37,199,38937,139
Cartel De SantaViejo Marihuano638,996,430637,967
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsLightning (feat. John Rzeznik)12,794,85112,774
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsMillionaire (feat. Nelly)88,506,67088,364
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsHow to Love (feat. Sofia Reyes)80,851,57280,721
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsArrows in the Dark (feat. Anjulie)1,151,6581,150
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsBroken Drum (feat. Fitz of Fitz and the Tantrums)7,836,9507,824
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsAftershock (feat. Jacquie)21,975,13221,940
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsTurn (feat. Little Daylight)6,490,6996,480
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsSweat (feat. Jenna Andrews)1,632,8271,630
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsWe Will Live (feat. Night Terrors of 1927)1,474,8671,472
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsDevil (feat. Busta Rhymes, B.o.B & Neon Hitch)52,517,25252,433
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsThe Gun (feat. Trinidad James, Dev & Chrish)6,890,8076,880
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsEscarole10,080,82210,065
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsHero (feat. Christina Perri)24,941,50924,901
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsSurrender40,178,40940,114
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsBada Boom879,064878
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 YearsTake Me Home (feat. Bebe Rexha)148,283,950148,045
Cash CashBlood, Sweat & 3 Years506,487,039505,671
Chance the RapperColoring BookAngels (feat. Saba)158,996,754158,741
Chance the RapperColoring BookHow Great (feat. Jay Electronica & My cousin Nicole)43,530,15443,460
Chance the RapperColoring BookNo Problem (feat. Lil Wayne & 2 Chainz)433,719,566433,021
Chance the RapperColoring BookMixtape (feat. Young Thug & Lil Yachty)79,045,58678,918
Chance the RapperColoring BookSmoke Break (feat. Future)142,909,241142,679
Chance the RapperColoring BookFinish Line / Drown (feat. T-Pain, Kirk Franklin, Eryn Allen Kane & Noname)65,274,29965,169
Chance the RapperColoring BookSummer Friends (feat. Jeremih & Francis & The Lights)108,177,004108,003
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Jamila Woods)91,797,26591,649
Chance the RapperColoring BookJuke Jam (feat. Justin Bieber & Towkio)257,817,975257,403
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll We Got (feat. Kanye West & Chicago Children's Choir)148,678,237148,439
Chance the RapperColoring BookBlessings (feat. Ty Dolla $ign, Anderson .Paak, BJ The Chicago Kid, Raury & Jamila Woods)60,441,30960,344
Chance the RapperColoring BookAll Night (feat. Knox Fortune)236,350,044235,969
Chance the RapperColoring BookSame Drugs189,709,435189,404
Chance the RapperColoring BookD.R.A.M. Sings Special40,500,16540,435
Chance the RapperColoring Book2,056,947,0342,053,635
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love73,420,56073,302
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)My Gospel37,035,03936,975
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Meghan Trainor) - Boehm Remix4,426,8324,420
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Dangerously193,717,472193,406
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye - Live44,85745
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Suffer55,959,60755,869
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Some Type of Love - Live37,18237
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Marvin Gaye (feat. Wale) - Remix579,736,064578,803
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away (feat. Tyga) - Remix13,965,80013,943
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)We Don't Talk Anymore (feat. Selena Gomez)1,207,956,1511,206,011
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Left Right Left22,336,23322,300
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away597,266,828596,305
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Up All Night21,228,98721,195
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)As You Are (feat. Shy Carter)20,394,61620,362
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Losing My Mind23,561,71723,524
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)Then There's You18,870,19618,840
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)See You Again (feat. Charlie Puth)1,266,852,2991,264,812
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - Acoustic36,806,78736,748
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)One Call Away - KLYMVX Remix2,785,7982,781
Charlie PuthNine Track Mind (Special Edition)4,176,403,0254,169,678
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Boogieman29,696,60929,649
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Redbone995,986,752994,383
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Stand Tall30,293,06030,244
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Baby Boy40,071,67540,007
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Me and Your Mama123,040,662122,843
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Have Some Love34,704,29434,648
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Zombies33,022,48032,969
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Riot24,451,22424,412
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"Terrified44,391,93544,320
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"The Night Me and Your Mama Met30,248,83130,200
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"California50,969,47050,887
Childish Gambino"Awaken, My Love!"1,436,876,9921,434,563
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)UK Shanty (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)19,40219
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Jess Glynne)24,76325
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Mozart's House (feat. Love Ssega)10,979,23610,962
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Come Over (feat. Stylo G)26,504,98626,462
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Show Me Love (feat. Elisabeth Troy)7,766,3467,754
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Heart on Fire (feat. Elisabeth Troy)7,039,8137,028
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris)3,728,3093,722
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Love Ssega)19,36919
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rihanna (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,12824
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. Lizzo)6,874,6236,864
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Telephone Banking (feat. Love Ssega)4,315,9394,309
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III1,988,5671,985
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. Rae Morris) - Drumsound & Bassline Smith Remix900,219899
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. Sharna Bass)26,984,18326,941
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Outro Movement III (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)21,37721
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. Kandaka Moore & Nikki Cislyn)7,292,7997,281
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Rather Be (feat. Jess Glynne)944,312,524942,792
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Up Again (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)22,33122
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)A+E (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Nikki Cislyn)21,44921
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Stronger20,051,40120,019
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Cologne (feat. Nikki Cislyn & Javeon)5,185,3475,177
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. Eliza Shaddad)1,934,5111,931
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. Noonie Bao)12,402,20512,382
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Real Love130,317,527130,108
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Birch (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Eliza Shaddad)18,30218
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Dust Clears (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)23,70524
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Extraordinary (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra & Rae Morris)24,70525
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)New Eyes (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra)17,08917
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)Nightingale (feat. BBC Philharmonic Orchestra, Nikki Cislyn & Eliza Shaddad)15,61916
Clean BanditNew Eyes (Special Edition)1,218,830,7741,216,868
CNCOPrimera CitaM??s All??10,152,94810,137
CNCOPrimera CitaTu Luz12,048,79012,029
CNCOPrimera CitaPrimera Cita24,652,29324,613
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil106,187,928106,017
CNCOPrimera CitaCometa10,892,51810,875
CNCOPrimera CitaReggaet??n Lento (Bailemos)583,585,343582,646
CNCOPrimera CitaPara Enamorarte56,493,59456,403
CNCOPrimera CitaVolverte a Ver22,117,96822,082
CNCOPrimera CitaCien21,163,01921,129
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera74,060,70873,941
CNCOPrimera CitaNo Entiendo16,169,83716,144
CNCOPrimera CitaDevu??lveme Mi Coraz??n17,924,01917,895
CNCOPrimera CitaQuisiera (feat. Abraham Mateo) - Ballad Version13,072,93613,052
CNCOPrimera CitaTan F??cil (feat. Wisin) - Urban Remix40,126,25540,062
CNCOPrimera Cita1,008,648,1561,007,024
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyBack to Me21,560,67621,526
DayaSit Still, Look PrettySit Still, Look Pretty397,444,505396,804
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyGot the Feeling5,395,1795,386
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyThirsty9,733,5429,718
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWe Are2,548,5922,544
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyCool13,372,99313,351
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyTalk5,351,3435,343
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyWords54,330,46954,243
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLegendary6,464,6476,454
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyI.C.Y.M.I.9,442,8729,428
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyU1211,271,54611,253
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyDare15,385,51015,361
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyHide Away378,105,189377,496
DayaSit Still, Look PrettyLove of My Life5,727,6065,718
DayaSit Still, Look Pretty936,134,669934,627
DesiignerNew EnglishCaliber11,701,28411,682
DesiignerNew EnglishMake It Out6,647,3666,637
DesiignerNew EnglishMonstas & Villains4,081,7684,075
DesiignerNew EnglishRoll Wit Me4,801,3384,794
DesiignerNew EnglishTalk Regardless3,755,0663,749
DesiignerNew EnglishShooters3,838,1583,832
DesiignerNew EnglishOvernight21,405,41221,371
DesiignerNew EnglishIntro1,720,7221,718
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 11,6062
DesiignerNew EnglishJet4,370,9364,364
DesiignerNew EnglishPanda1,005,770,5561,004,151
DesiignerNew EnglishZombie Walk15,201,37415,177
DesiignerNew EnglishDa Day4,205,8984,199
DesiignerNew Englishinterlude 21,514,2731,512
DesiignerNew English1,089,015,7571,087,262
DJ KhaledMajor KeyForgive Me Father (feat. Meghan Trainor, Wiz Khalifa & Wale)8,559,4188,546
DJ KhaledMajor KeyPick These Hoes Apart (feat. Kodak Black, Jeezy & French Montana)9,176,2259,161
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFuck Up the Club (feat. Future, Rick Ross, YG & Yo Gotti)9,573,5289,558
DJ KhaledMajor KeyHoly Key (feat. Big Sean, Kendrick Lamar & Betty Wright)26,036,01825,994
DJ KhaledMajor KeyWork for It (feat. Big Sean, Gucci Mane & 2 Chainz)13,046,33513,025
DJ KhaledMajor KeyNas Album Done (feat. Nas)21,330,30421,296
DJ KhaledMajor KeyTourist (feat. Travis Scott & Lil Wayne)12,753,57112,733
DJ KhaledMajor KeyJermaine's Interlude (feat. J. Cole)21,064,56121,031
DJ KhaledMajor KeyProgress5,509,1575,500
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDo You Mind (feat. Nicki Minaj, Chris Brown, August Alsina, Jeremih, Future & Rick Ross)138,246,900138,024
DJ KhaledMajor KeyIma Be Alright (feat. Bryson Tiller & Future)12,056,15612,037
DJ KhaledMajor KeyDon't Ever Play Yourself (feat. Jadakiss, Fabolous, Fat Joe, Busta Rhymes & Kent Jones)6,249,8966,240
DJ KhaledMajor KeyI Got the Keys (feat. Jay-Z & Future)92,127,90891,980
DJ KhaledMajor KeyFor Free (feat. Drake)210,410,565210,072
DJ KhaledMajor Key586,140,542585,197
DJ SnakeEncoreMiddle838,439,666837,090
DJ SnakeEncoreLet Me Love You1,450,119,4901,447,784
DJ SnakeEncoreHere Comes The Night32,803,73732,751
DJ SnakeEncoreIntro (A86)7,864,8547,852
DJ SnakeEncore4 Life9,602,0009,587
DJ SnakeEncoreOh Me Oh My28,017,20627,972
DJ SnakeEncoreSahara27,019,45826,976
DJ SnakeEncoreTalk54,705,66254,618
DJ SnakeEncoreFuture Pt 216,646,42416,620
DJ SnakeEncoreThe Half64,772,76664,668
DJ SnakeEncorePigalle14,650,39314,627
DJ SnakeEncoreSober16,200,17016,174
DJ SnakeEncoreOcho Cinco22,097,28522,062
DJ SnakeEncorePropaganda42,455,31642,387
DJ SnakeEncore2,625,394,4272,621,167
DNCEDNCEBody Moves - Live26,35426
DNCEDNCEBlown14,340,85614,318
DNCEDNCENaked13,434,61513,413
DNCEDNCETruthfully181,229,976180,938
DNCEDNCEKissing Strangers146,903,125146,667
DNCEDNCEPay My Rent34,253,31434,198
DNCEDNCEHollow1,053,2691,052
DNCEDNCEUnsweet20,285,72320,253
DNCEDNCEAlmost8,273,6908,260
DNCEDNCEBe Mean15,270,38315,246
DNCEDNCEDNCE15,112,51115,088
DNCEDNCEGood Day52,509,83652,425
DNCEDNCEGood Day - SEKAI NO OWARI Remix2,882,7322,878
DNCEDNCEDoctor You12,825,71112,805
DNCEDNCEBody Moves92,517,90692,369
DNCEDNCEJinx8,700,0978,686
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean - Live2,519,5052,515
DNCEDNCEZoom12,159,66212,140
DNCEDNCECake By The Ocean1,106,099,8831,104,319
DNCEDNCEToothbrush309,228,262308,730
DNCEDNCE2,049,627,4102,046,327
DrakeViewsU With Me?102,570,295102,405
DrakeViewsHotline Bling1,008,190,1251,006,567
DrakeViews9113,656,165113,473
DrakeViewsOne Dance2,134,248,6672,130,812
DrakeViewsFaithful81,748,56281,617
DrakeViewsWith You158,478,038158,223
DrakeViewsToo Good854,207,529852,832
DrakeViewsFeel No Ways203,664,311203,336
DrakeViewsChilds Play217,950,197217,599
DrakeViewsControlla669,299,029668,221
DrakeViewsSummers Over Interlude61,725,05561,626
DrakeViewsStill Here239,617,325239,231
DrakeViewsFire & Desire204,690,270204,361
DrakeViewsRedemption131,949,129131,737
DrakeViewsWeston Road Flows86,669,71486,530
DrakeViewsGrammys146,154,624145,919
DrakeViewsPop Style324,960,847324,438
DrakeViewsHype154,833,094154,584
DrakeViewsViews76,017,58975,895
DrakeViewsKeep The Family Close79,687,39179,559
DrakeViews7,050,317,9567,038,965
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Work from Home (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)1,154,331,6581,152,473
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)All In My Head (Flex) (feat. Fetty Wap)330,702,676330,170
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)No Way25,430,54125,390
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Scared of Happy20,679,63120,646
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Gonna Get Better25,994,98325,953
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)I Lied23,290,16223,253
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Big Bad Wolf51,13251
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Squeeze19,005,89718,975
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)The Life51,969,97151,886
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Not That Kinda Girl (feat. Missy Elliott)15,245,16215,221
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Dope22,563,94422,528
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)Write On Me62,073,51161,974
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1000 Hands92,39192
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)That's My Girl237,790,265237,407
Fifth Harmony7/27 (Japan Deluxe Edition)1,989,221,9241,986,019
Flo RidaMy HouseHello Friday (feat. Jason Derulo)58,526,70858,432
Flo RidaMy HouseAt Night (feat. Liz Elias and Akon)1,126,0041,124
Flo RidaMy HouseWho Did You Love1,226,5441,225
Flo RidaMy HouseThat's What I Like (feat. Fitz)24,134,17624,095
Flo RidaMy HouseWobble27,482,32027,438
Flo RidaMy HouseOnce in a Lifetime25,531,63125,491
Flo RidaMy HouseDirty Mind (feat. Sam Martin)41,831,13541,764
Flo RidaMy HouseHere It Is (feat. Chris Brown)37,864,94437,804
Flo RidaMy HouseWho's with Me12,906,83212,886
Flo RidaMy HouseI Don't Like It, I Love It (feat. Robin Thicke & Verdine White)403,540,240402,890
Flo RidaMy HouseMy House787,795,588786,527
Flo RidaMy HouseGDFR (feat. Sage the Gemini & Lookas)587,492,224586,546
Flo RidaMy House2,009,458,3462,006,223
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsH.O.L.Y.336,958,826336,416
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsIsland16,777,79716,751
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMusic Is Healing13,798,17213,776
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLifer10,880,26310,863
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGrow Old24,996,76824,957
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWhile He's Still Around7,299,0857,287
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGood Girl, Bad Boy26,469,46326,427
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsHeatwave11,104,99611,087
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSmooth63,190,02663,088
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsSummerland13,649,62913,628
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsMay We All230,714,216230,343
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsGod, Your Mama, And Me157,356,146157,103
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsLife Is A Honeymoon14,532,59914,509
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsWish You Were On It15,194,07715,170
Florida Georgia LineDig Your RootsDig Your Roots23,002,65622,966
Florida Georgia LineDig Your Roots965,924,719964,369
FlumeSkinFree7,224,7877,213
FlumeSkinTake a Chance26,177,16826,135
FlumeSkinLike Water9,984,6509,969
FlumeSkinNever Be Like You591,761,109590,808
FlumeSkinPika7,425,5717,414
FlumeSkinTiny Cities22,617,32222,581
FlumeSkinWhen Everything Was New7,618,7817,607
FlumeSkinYou Know12,915,25212,894
FlumeSkinSmoke & Retribution58,790,08458,695
FlumeSkinNumb & Getting Colder14,128,50314,106
FlumeSkin39,644,0829,629
FlumeSkinInnocence11,864,59911,845
FlumeSkinHelix18,070,63518,042
FlumeSkinSay It336,712,216336,170
FlumeSkinWall Fuck14,686,76514,663
FlumeSkinLose It25,226,18425,186
FlumeSkin1,174,847,7081,172,956
Frank OceanBlondePretty Sweet41,766,18941,699
Frank OceanBlondeNikes201,560,979201,236
Frank OceanBlondeSeigfried80,663,53380,534
Frank OceanBlondeBe Yourself46,767,14846,692
Frank OceanBlondeClose To You57,441,26157,349
Frank OceanBlondeGood Guy62,484,08162,383
Frank OceanBlondeWhite Ferrari194,152,787193,840
Frank OceanBlondeSolo (Reprise)51,160,08351,078
Frank OceanBlondeIvy367,215,254366,624
Frank OceanBlondeGodspeed180,187,360179,897
Frank OceanBlondeSolo140,500,272140,274
Frank OceanBlondePink + White386,582,903385,960
Frank OceanBlondeSkyline To64,619,11964,515
Frank OceanBlondeSelf Control231,872,590231,499
Frank OceanBlondeFutura Free49,592,87049,513
Frank OceanBlondeFacebook Story30,183,47030,135
Frank OceanBlondeNights380,741,133380,128
Frank OceanBlonde2,567,491,0322,563,357
FutureEVOLXanny Family56,800,14056,709
FutureEVOLMaybach26,131,08126,089
FutureEVOLFly Shit Only34,742,04534,686
FutureEVOLSeven Rings18,526,97618,497
FutureEVOLLil Haiti Baby17,137,77917,110
FutureEVOLIn Her Mouth21,224,11521,190
FutureEVOLPhoto Copied27,562,10927,518
FutureEVOLLie to Me15,535,87615,511
FutureEVOLProgram14,814,93314,791
FutureEVOLWicked157,381,255157,128
FutureEVOLLow Life (feat. The Weeknd)587,733,505586,787
FutureEVOLAin't No Time38,442,24138,380
FutureEVOL1,016,032,0551,014,396
Gente De ZonaVisualízateT?? Me Quemas (feat. Gente de Zona & Los Cadillacs)40,639,95140,575
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony)436,075,512435,373
Gente De ZonaVisualízateYo Quiero (Si Tu Te Enamoras) (feat. Pitbull)44,057,53943,987
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Gozadera (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version16,829,90616,803
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePiensas (Dile la Verdad) (feat. Gente de Zona)66,080,34565,974
Gente De ZonaVisualízatePor Ti5,411,8655,403
Gente De ZonaVisualízateM??s Whisky (feat. Motiff & A&M)3,599,9203,594
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony) - Salsa Version10,086,68010,070
Gente De ZonaVisualízateQue T?? Quieres4,791,9664,784
Gente De ZonaVisualízateAlgo Contigo46,312,39546,238
Gente De ZonaVisualízateLa Tentaci??n3,510,6703,505
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTu y Yo5,543,4395,535
Gente De ZonaVisualízateTraidora (feat. Marc Anthony)117,367,553117,179
Gente De ZonaVisualízate800,307,741799,019
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Je te pardonne (feat. Sia) - Pilule bleue33,726,94433,673
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Mayweather (feat. Djuna Family) - Pilule rouge2,930,0902,925
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)150 - Pilule violette3,269,7043,264
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)La main du roi - Pilule rouge3,266,1883,261
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Cadeaux - Pilule bleue7,392,5237,381
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Number One (feat. H-Magnum) - Pilule bleue9,169,9869,155
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)ABCD - Pilule rouge6,784,9606,774
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Loin (feat. Dany Synth?? & soFLY & Nius) - Pilule violette84,550,22684,414
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Boucan (feat. Jul & DJ Last One) - Pilule violette17,555,20217,527
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Hasta Luego - Pilule bleue11,761,08511,742
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Sap??s comme jamais (feat. Niska) - Pilule bleue68,380,64268,271
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Pense ?? moi - Pilule violette3,587,7253,582
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tout donner - Pilule violette34,421,42934,366
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Laissez passer - Pilule bleue25,274,00925,233
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Longue vie (feat. Lefa) - Pilule rouge9,457,3319,442
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Paname - Pilule violette2,007,2142,004
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Tu vas me manquer - Pilule bleue25,982,83525,941
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Bris?? - Pilule bleue33,455,95433,402
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Est-ce que tu m'aimes ? - Pilule bleue152,328,285152,083
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)Ma beaut?? - Pilule violette20,366,50520,334
GIMSÀ contrecoeur (Mon coeur avait raison réédition)555,668,837554,774
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingThe Other Side Of Paradise114,939,340114,754
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingYouth120,763,011120,569
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingLife Itself91,927,23091,779
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingTake A Slice58,474,94858,381
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPoplar St43,193,00043,123
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being[Premade Sandwiches]8,436,4398,423
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingSeason 2 Episode 373,652,14673,534
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingPork Soda59,158,57459,063
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingMama's Gun24,213,72124,175
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingAgnes39,854,55739,790
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human BeingCane Shuga32,267,24232,215
Glass AnimalsHow To Be A Human Being666,880,208665,806
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom240,049,564239,663
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZLove Myself518,483,498517,649
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZYou're Such A147,214,117146,977
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZHell Nos And Headphones71,168,29371,054
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZRock Bottom13,977,62713,955
Hailee SteinfeldHAIZ990,893,099989,297
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeOnde Tem Amor - Ao Vivo4,000,5363,994
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeVida - Ao Vivo25,089,40925,049
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeEle Quer Ser Eu - Ao Vivo22,571,05822,535
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeColecionando Bobo - Ao Vivo11,391,47511,373
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAcredito de Mentira - Ao Vivo10,833,70210,816
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeParece Piada - Ao Vivo48,425,04548,347
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAbre a Janela - Ao Vivo4,733,9894,726
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeObrigado Deus - Ao Vivo10,434,01110,417
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeFlor e o Beija-Flor - Ao Vivo76,568,49876,445
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeComo ?? Que a Gente Fica - Ao Vivo94,411,04994,259
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeTudo Virou Saudade - Ao Vivo12,846,99212,826
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeAvisa A?? - Ao Vivo8,422,1028,409
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNada Nada - Ao Vivo78,925,28378,798
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDois Covardes - Ao Vivo9,028,7729,014
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeBrigas de Amor - Ao Vivo11,028,79411,011
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeContar Pra Qu?? - Ao Vivo17,203,31617,176
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeQuem Vai Lembrar - Ao Vivo4,134,0754,127
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDeixa Ela Saber - Ao Vivo16,487,74316,461
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeNa Hora da Raiva - Ao Vivo85,921,48785,783
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeS?? Eu Pra Te Amar - Ao Vivo10,020,62110,004
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeCompensa Me Amar - Ao Vivo9,425,8919,411
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - DeluxeDe Vez Outra Vez - Ao Vivo9,395,6329,381
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo) - Deluxe581,299,480580,363
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Nada Nada - Ao Vivo78,925,28378,798
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Flor e o Beija-Flor - Ao Vivo76,568,49876,445
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Na Hora da Raiva - Ao Vivo85,921,48785,783
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Brigas de Amor - Ao Vivo11,028,79411,011
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Colecionando Bobo - Ao Vivo11,391,47511,373
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Contar Pra Qu?? - Ao Vivo17,203,31617,176
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)S?? Eu Pra Te Amar - Ao Vivo10,020,62110,004
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)De Vez Outra Vez - Ao Vivo9,395,6329,381
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Parece Piada - Ao Vivo48,425,04548,347
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Como ?? Que a Gente Fica - Ao Vivo94,411,04994,259
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Vida - Ao Vivo25,089,40925,049
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Tudo Virou Saudade - Ao Vivo12,846,99212,826
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Ele Quer Ser Eu - Ao Vivo22,571,05822,535
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)Deixa Ela Saber - Ao Vivo16,487,74316,461
Henrique & JulianoNovas Histórias (Ao Vivo)520,286,402519,449
J BalvinEnergíaSafari453,335,527452,606
J BalvinEnergíaPrimera Cita17,092,63217,065
J BalvinEnergíaMalvada35,213,09835,156
J BalvinEnergíaNo Hay T??tulo11,145,49111,128
J BalvinEnergíaVeneno17,724,25917,696
J BalvinEnergíaGinza381,713,417381,099
J BalvinEnergíaBobo228,804,219228,436
J BalvinEnergía35 Pa Las 1239,294,41139,231
J BalvinEnergíaTranquila5,561,5635,553
J BalvinEnergíaHola16,505,97416,479
J BalvinEnergíaAc??rcate18,647,29018,617
J BalvinEnergíaSolitario17,513,98717,486
J BalvinEnergíaGinza - Anitta Remix27,541,01127,497
J BalvinEnergíaSnapchat42,279,68442,212
J BalvinEnergíaPierde Los Modales68,484,93368,375
J BalvinEnergíaPor Un D??a29,159,14629,112
J BalvinEnergíaSigo Extra????ndote348,190,052347,629
J BalvinEnergía1,758,206,6941,755,375
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 192,166,66192,018
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyNeighbors330,642,915330,110
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only4 Your Eyez Only110,165,789109,988
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyVille Mentality91,575,18891,428
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFor Whom The Bell Tolls74,143,50574,024
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyChange124,135,410123,936
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyShe's Mine Pt. 265,737,63765,632
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyImmortal170,025,831169,752
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyDeja Vu291,767,735291,298
J. Cole4 Your Eyez OnlyFoldin Clothes69,703,93669,592
J. Cole4 Your Eyez Only1,420,064,6071,417,778
James ArthurBack from the EdgeRemember Who I Was22,934,96122,898
James ArthurBack from the EdgeBack from the Edge38,967,42038,905
James ArthurBack from the EdgeCan I Be Him428,130,841427,441
James ArthurBack from the EdgePhoenix9,835,1609,819
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSermon (feat. Shotty Horroh)26,336,01926,294
James ArthurBack from the EdgeThe Truth14,668,61414,645
James ArthurBack from the EdgeLet Me Love the Lonely22,493,48722,457
James ArthurBack from the EdgePrisoner14,394,99614,372
James ArthurBack from the EdgeFinally15,534,53815,510
James ArthurBack from the EdgeComing Home for Summer8,636,7598,623
James ArthurBack from the EdgeIf Only10,107,35210,091
James ArthurBack from the EdgeI Am44,702,51744,631
James ArthurBack from the EdgeTrain Wreck371,271,135370,673
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSafe Inside107,200,206107,028
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSay You Won't Let Go1,836,580,7141,833,623
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSkeletons8,362,3158,349
James ArthurBack from the EdgeSober18,634,35218,604
James ArthurBack from the Edge2,998,791,3862,993,962
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTTemporarily Painless7,821,6057,809
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTWhat You Do to Me13,477,42713,456
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTSurefire17,414,22417,386
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTOverload (feat. Miguel)23,713,88423,676
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTRight By You (for Luna)8,415,8248,402
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTHow Can I Blame You7,970,5257,958
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTDarkness and Light (feat. Brittany Howard)14,608,00214,584
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTPenthouse Floor (feat. Chance the Rapper)40,208,79540,144
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTSame Old Story7,351,9707,340
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTMarching Into the Dark6,801,2136,790
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTLove Me Now340,951,850340,403
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHTI Know Better16,479,91716,453
John LegendDARKNESS AND LIGHT505,215,236504,402
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionAll Time Low562,032,057561,127
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionThe Good In Me27,352,19727,308
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHe Is The Same28,886,38428,840
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWoke The F*ck Up96,447,63996,292
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionGuillotine112,491,755112,311
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMorning In America33,629,20633,575
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionFashion21,467,77321,433
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionNew York Soul - Pt. ii21,175,86721,142
Jon BellionThe Human ConditioniRobot32,682,33032,630
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionOverwhelming89,082,58888,939
Jon BellionThe Human Condition80's Films44,436,44344,365
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionWeight Of The World21,700,90321,666
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionHand Of God - Outro44,221,50944,150
Jon BellionThe Human ConditionMaybe IDK48,468,44048,390
Jon BellionThe Human Condition1,184,075,0911,182,168
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseNight Shift169,359,198169,086
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseHeartache On The Dance Floor231,302,514230,930
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseLucky Tonight11,867,62111,849
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseShe Ain't In It46,038,58045,964
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCan't Turn You Down15,253,37615,229
Jon PardiCalifornia SunrisePaycheck8,315,1508,302
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseAll Time High10,520,44310,504
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseOut Of Style7,349,1407,337
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCowboy Hat18,537,60318,508
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseHead Over Boots243,637,035243,245
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseCalifornia Sunrise11,565,40411,547
Jon PardiCalifornia SunriseDirt On My Boots209,575,717209,238
Jon PardiCalifornia Sunrise983,321,781981,738
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Campe??o de Audi??ncia - Ao Vivo5,856,1855,847
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Depois do Jantar - Ao Vivo9,785,0949,769
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Me Acalma - Ao Vivo7,463,0757,451
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Vou Voando - Ao Vivo68,591,43268,481
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sosseguei - Ao Vivo89,463,82889,320
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Paredes - Ao Vivo135,763,464135,545
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Louca de Saudade - Ao Vivo88,178,18888,036
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Pra Sempre Com Voc?? - Ao Vivo92,797,23192,648
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Seu Amor Me Tem - Ao Vivo6,664,6306,654
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ou Some Ou Soma - Ao Vivo79,723,40679,595
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Ant??nimos - Ao Vivo39,285,92339,223
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Problema - Ao Vivo25,701,90125,661
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)O Amor N??o ?? Paix??o - Ao Vivo7,268,7817,257
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Dias de Sol - Ao Vivo10,074,96910,059
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Novo Amigo - Ao Vivo9,317,1609,302
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Sorte Pra N??s - Ao Vivo16,254,31916,228
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Te Amo Com a Voz Rouca - Ao Vivo22,900,90822,864
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Preocupa N??o - Ao Vivo19,886,16019,854
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)Cen??rio Ideal - Ao Vivo18,561,79718,532
Jorge & MateusComo. Sempre Feito. Nunca (ao Vivo)753,538,451752,325
KALEOA/BBroken Bones56,457,22756,366
KALEOA/BAll the Pretty Girls161,171,432160,912
KALEOA/BNo Good127,746,782127,541
KALEOA/BWay down We Go534,100,286533,240
KALEOA/BAutomobile26,775,46226,732
KALEOA/BI Can't Go on Without You70,401,44570,288
KALEOA/BSave Yourself38,825,58038,763
KALEOA/BVor ?? Vaglask??gi37,678,75237,618
KALEOA/BGlass House22,648,75222,612
KALEOA/BHot Blood48,455,44748,377
KALEOA/B1,124,261,1651,122,451
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Rockstars14,229,99714,207
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Comeback15,317,62615,293
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Ain't No Stopping Us Now26,668,67426,626
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What's Mine Is Yours50,048,32549,968
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Hometown33,162,05733,109
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Learning20,745,62820,712
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Heaven346,683,530346,125
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Setting the Night On Fire (with Chris Young)10,777,21810,760
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Thunder in the Rain44,394,50044,323
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Cold Spot8,812,2908,798
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Pull It Off15,321,42015,297
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Better Place26,007,47125,966
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Found You65,987,48265,881
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)Granddaddy's Chair11,338,96511,321
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)What Ifs (feat. Lauren Alaina)370,002,014369,406
Kane BrownKane Brown (Deluxe Edition)1,059,497,1971,057,791
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloNo More Parties In LA115,002,480114,817
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFamous441,894,887441,183
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloUltralight Beam256,964,642256,551
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSaint Pablo95,450,03395,296
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloPt. 2179,654,419179,365
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloSiiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission33,647,84233,594
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFrank's Track64,369,10464,265
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo30 Hours72,282,18972,166
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFML171,771,457171,495
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloLow Lights51,406,05351,323
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFade181,482,116181,190
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFacts (Charlie Heat Version)72,163,54572,047
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWaves313,658,278313,153
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloWolves190,182,173189,876
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFeedback89,064,14488,921
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFather Stretch My Hands Pt. 1411,292,119410,630
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloHighlights81,831,67681,700
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloI Love Kanye72,353,05572,237
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloReal Friends156,726,387156,474
Kanye WestThe Life Of PabloFreestyle 462,979,54162,878
Kanye WestThe Life Of Pablo3,114,176,1403,109,161
Keith UrbanRipcordYour Body5,908,5105,899
Keith UrbanRipcordGone Tomorrow (Here Today)5,159,6855,151
Keith UrbanRipcordSun Don't Let Me Down11,333,70511,315
Keith UrbanRipcordHabit Of You9,108,8399,094
Keith UrbanRipcordBoy Gets A Truck5,859,9665,851
Keith UrbanRipcordBlue Ain't Your Color215,055,718214,709
Keith UrbanRipcordGettin' In The Way5,725,8295,717
Keith UrbanRipcordThe Fighter135,781,316135,563
Keith UrbanRipcordBreak On Me49,716,56349,637
Keith UrbanRipcordWorry 'Bout Nothin'6,097,6646,088
Keith UrbanRipcordThat Could Still Be Us9,074,1779,060
Keith UrbanRipcordJohn Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16104,800,703104,632
Keith UrbanRipcordWasted Time71,318,36771,204
Keith UrbanRipcord634,941,042633,919
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Excuse Me18,673,89218,644
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)2 Phones302,546,663302,059
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Hard For93,525,88093,375
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Thought I Heard (Bread Winners' Anthem)17,321,18117,293
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Really Really279,955,491279,505
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Time for That116,388,333116,201
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Jam (feat. Trey Songz, Ty Dolla $ign and Jamie Foxx)33,794,90533,740
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ain't Too Hard18,258,47218,229
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Kno One51,707,77251,625
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)The Truth17,771,75617,743
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)I Love It15,335,27815,311
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Pride32,246,29832,194
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Not the Only One51,486,42351,404
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Told Me18,824,07018,794
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)One Thing46,296,05046,221
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)Ask for More15,030,81315,007
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)La Familia21,045,79621,012
Kevin GatesIslah (Deluxe)1,150,209,0731,148,357
Kings of LeonWALLSEyes On You19,700,79819,669
Kings of LeonWALLSAround The World57,418,85357,326
Kings of LeonWALLSWild14,391,62214,368
Kings of LeonWALLSMuchacho21,903,63921,868
Kings of LeonWALLSFind Me66,439,77466,333
Kings of LeonWALLSWALLS95,636,06095,482
Kings of LeonWALLSOver32,577,91132,525
Kings of LeonWALLSReverend66,396,14566,289
Kings of LeonWALLSWaste A Moment141,800,323141,572
Kings of LeonWALLSConversation Piece25,319,95625,279
Kings of LeonWALLS541,585,081540,713
KungsLayersYou Remain9,955,9569,940
KungsLayersMelody7,166,9207,155
KungsLayersThis Girl (Kungs Vs. Cookin' On 3 Burners)849,486,651848,119
KungsLayersBangalore Streets3,007,8353,003
KungsLayersWild Church6,861,4706,850
KungsLayersDon't You Know - Radio Edit90,012,96689,868
KungsLayersTripping Off11,376,16911,358
KungsLayersFreedom12,657,79412,637
KungsLayersI Feel So Bad99,223,13099,063
KungsLayersCrazy Enough3,102,4763,097
KungsLayersTrust6,780,7126,770
KungsLayersWhen You're Gone9,025,8829,011
KungsLayers1,108,657,9611,106,873
KygoCloud NineI'm in Love (feat. James Vincent McMorrow)46,708,47446,633
KygoCloud NineSerious (feat. Matt Corby)27,819,31627,775
KygoCloud NineFirestone856,017,455854,639
KygoCloud NineStay (feat. Maty Noyes)546,444,850545,565
KygoCloud NineNothing Left (feat. Will Heard)158,065,292157,811
KygoCloud NineRaging (feat. Kodaline)251,867,454251,462
KygoCloud NineCarry Me (feat. Julia Michaels)132,207,777131,995
KygoCloud NineFiction (feat. Tom Odell)41,090,35341,024
KygoCloud NineOasis (feat. Foxes)47,460,24247,384
KygoCloud NineStole the Show750,302,288749,094
KygoCloud NineNot Alone (feat. RHODES)19,304,73119,274
KygoCloud NineHappy Birthday (feat. John Legend)51,440,49851,358
KygoCloud NineIntro22,516,19122,480
KygoCloud NineFor What It's Worth (feat. Angus & Julia Stone)56,522,89756,432
KygoCloud NineFragile138,620,347138,397
KygoCloud Nine3,146,388,1653,141,322
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Dancin' In Circles50,048,84049,968
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Joanne66,415,74866,309
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)John Wayne88,622,88188,480
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Diamond Heart48,839,81848,761
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Just Another Day24,066,55624,028
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Hey Girl36,476,62936,418
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Perfect Illusion182,430,063182,136
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down28,960,78428,914
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Come To Mama29,115,05129,068
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)A-YO73,306,49273,188
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Sinner's Prayer34,761,71134,706
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Angel Down - Work Tape18,191,81518,163
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Grigio Girls29,366,44429,319
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)Million Reasons559,774,646558,873
Lady GagaJoanne (Deluxe)1,270,377,4781,268,332
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldMoney Longer475,874,655475,108
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldPs & Qs176,374,072176,090
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldCanadian Goose56,182,20256,092
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldYou Was Right353,580,979353,012
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldGrab the Wheel50,704,37050,623
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldHi Roller54,160,56054,073
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldTeam Rocket46,598,76346,524
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldBaby Are You Home41,789,24341,722
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The WorldScott and Ramona29,753,34129,705
Lil Uzi VertLil Uzi Vert vs. The World1,285,018,1851,282,949
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOf Course We Ghetto Flowers (feat. Playboi Carti & Offset)36,757,65736,698
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSideLine Watching (Hold Up)102,672,735102,507
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeRonda (Winners)53,972,75053,886
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeDo What I Want200,293,651199,971
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeErase Your Social307,854,434307,359
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeOriginal Uzi (4 of Us)30,220,34330,172
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeYou're Lost36,008,87135,951
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeI Can Drive37,623,70737,563
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeSeven Million (feat. Future)131,928,304131,716
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV TapeMoney Mitch21,900,79821,866
Lil Uzi VertThe Perfect LUV Tape959,233,250957,689
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Shout Out to My Ex556,367,570555,472
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Beep Beep16,209,59116,183
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power95,181,37495,028
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Private Show20,663,43520,630
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs (feat. Machine Gun Kelly)168,040,479167,770
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)You Gotta Not42,589,05042,520
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch324,215,905323,694
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)No More Sad Songs30,053,15230,005
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nobody Like You23,190,05123,153
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Dear Lover12,287,97512,268
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)F.U.37,464,35137,404
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Touch (feat. Kid Ink)34,328,38634,273
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Power (feat. Stormzy)169,043,950168,772
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Down & Dirty30,760,56030,711
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Reggaet??n Lento (Remix)302,773,072302,286
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Your Love22,448,91622,413
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Is Your Love Enough?69,992,22669,880
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Nothing Else Matters20,413,99720,381
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)If I Get My Way14,489,02114,466
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Oops (feat. Charlie Puth)92,631,74392,483
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)Freak15,747,59715,722
Little MixGlory Days (Expanded Edition)2,098,892,4012,095,513
LogicBobby Tarantinoilluminatro14,957,74614,934
LogicBobby TarantinoA Word From Our Sponsor10,991,37210,974
LogicBobby TarantinoSuper Mario World72,252,54572,136
LogicBobby TarantinoFlexicution178,674,870178,387
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave31,451,12631,400
LogicBobby TarantinoThe Jam47,308,01247,232
LogicBobby TarantinoSlave II38,699,69438,637
LogicBobby Tarantino44 Bars108,136,665107,963
LogicBobby TarantinoDeeper Than Money22,870,77222,834
LogicBobby TarantinoStudio Ambience At Night: Malibu10,480,60310,464
LogicBobby TarantinoWrist64,770,71264,666
LogicBobby Tarantino600,594,117599,627
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAre You With Me - Radio Edit643,671,583642,635
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreLift Me Up (feat. Nick Schilder)6,834,8696,824
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Goes Around Comes Around2,067,0862,064
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreWhat Is Love 201667,053,19266,945
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDying Bird2,661,9652,658
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSelfish Love1,316,3461,314
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreAll or Nothing (feat. Axel Ehnstr??m)29,962,73129,914
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSky Is the Limit (feat. Jake Reese)3,826,9403,821
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSt. Peter3,703,1853,697
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreSend Her My Love2,803,0082,798
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreBeautiful Life (feat. Sandro Cavazza) - Radio Edit109,866,844109,690
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreDance with Me2,449,7802,446
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreIn Too Deep11,190,78011,173
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreReality (feat. Janieck Devy)426,607,710425,921
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFootsteps in the Night2,515,6802,512
Lost FrequenciesLess is MoreFunky'n Brussels1,888,6401,886
Lost FrequenciesLess is More1,318,420,3391,316,297
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Death Valley6,960,5186,949
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Lost On You - Live at Harvard and Stone4,410,3014,403
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)No Witness17,717,47617,689
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)When We're High72,913,06672,796
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)You Want It All5,774,1135,765
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Long Way To Go To Die3,828,8123,823
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Up Against Me9,775,2549,760
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Suspicion8,131,6018,119
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Muddy Waters - Live at Harvard and Stone1,483,7641,481
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Tightrope34,806,72134,751
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Lost on You458,053,947457,316
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Other People55,916,33755,826
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Switchblade7,830,5577,818
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Into the Wild3,114,1263,109
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Strange18,747,86418,718
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)Muddy Waters47,493,53147,417
LPLost on You (Deluxe Edition)756,957,988755,739
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSkin39,430,43139,367
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCongratulations (feat. Bilal)33,206,98433,154
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineCinderella (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)117,860,429117,671
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineSoulmate30,166,32130,118
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineStay82,183,90982,052
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineWe (feat. CeeLo Green)37,479,24537,419
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineDang! (feat. Anderson .Paak)251,516,835251,112
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineMy Favorite Part219,761,371219,407
Mac MillerThe Divine FeminineGod Is Fair, Sexy Nasty (feat. Kendrick Lamar)58,622,06658,528
Mac MillerThe Divine FemininePlanet God Damn (feat. Njomza)23,970,88423,932
Mac MillerThe Divine Feminine894,198,475892,759
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Snooze6,046,4046,037
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Down the Rabbit Hole5,523,6555,515
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)She Said6,105,1666,095
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)I'll Be There13,357,78313,336
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Keep Floatin'23,011,21722,974
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Wake Up22,157,33222,122
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Oy Vey10,634,99910,618
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Wear My Hat8,747,5068,733
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)BDE Bonus40,296,18140,231
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Best Day Ever53,370,85053,285
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Donald Trump289,120,383288,655
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)In the Air12,631,47812,611
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Play Ya Cards4,920,5274,913
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)All Around the World9,938,9979,923
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Life Ain't Easy22,329,29022,293
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)Get Up11,032,25611,014
Mac MillerBest Day Ever (5th Anniversary Remastered Edition)539,224,024538,356
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeNeed To Know (feat. Chance The Rapper)26,290,45426,248
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeThe Train (feat. Carla Morrison)13,372,49613,351
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBolo Tie (feat. YG)8,300,3138,287
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBuckshot (feat. KRS-One & DJ Premier)9,706,2719,691
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeBrad Pitt's Cousin (feat. Xperience)22,120,23622,085
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeGrowing Up (feat. Ed Sheeran)80,450,92880,321
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeWhite Privilege II (feat. Jamila Woods)14,811,93314,788
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDowntown (feat. Melle Mel, Grandmaster Caz, Kool Moe Dee & Eric Nally)329,353,703328,823
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeKevin (feat. Leon Bridges)18,249,86418,220
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLet's Eat (feat. Xperience)12,081,97012,063
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeLight Tunnels (feat. Mike Slap)19,446,17719,415
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeSt. Ides15,064,30215,040
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've MadeDance Off (feat. Idris Elba & Anderson .Paak)45,931,88745,858
MacklemoreThis Unruly Mess I've Made615,180,534614,190
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)I Could Use a Love Song148,906,224148,666
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)I Wish I Was12,655,58912,635
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)How It's Done7,280,5307,269
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Bummin' Cigarettes5,339,3405,331
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Company You Keep6,556,5676,546
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)My Church131,346,451131,135
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Space5,952,9665,943
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Sugar10,946,94610,929
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Just Another Thing8,007,8737,995
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Rich54,561,44554,474
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)80s Mercedes79,794,38579,666
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Drunk Girls Don't Cry13,378,54513,357
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Second Wind7,343,0887,331
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)Once14,575,76514,552
Maren MorrisHERO (Deluxe Edition)506,645,714505,830
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSil??ncio - Ao Vivo15,800,22015,775
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo4 e 15 - Ao Vivo19,635,59419,604
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que ?? Amor Pra Voc?? - Ao Vivo19,513,75719,482
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoAl?? Porteiro - Ao Vivo26,373,46326,331
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoA Voz do Cora????o - Ao Vivo9,232,2379,217
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoHoje Somos S?? Metade - Ao Vivo20,676,83220,644
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMe Desculpe, Mas Eu Sou Fiel - Ao Vivo13,426,86113,405
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoComo Faz Com Ela - Ao Vivo110,219,617110,042
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoInfiel - Ao Vivo89,298,55189,155
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEssas Nossas Brigas - Ao Vivo11,137,67611,120
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoO Que Falta Em Voc?? Sou Eu - Ao Vivo57,484,23657,392
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoFolgado - Ao Vivo40,632,11040,567
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoMeu Cupido ?? Gari - Ao Vivo15,989,32715,964
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEntre Quatro Paredes - Ao Vivo13,629,38813,607
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoImpasse - Ao Vivo61,247,35561,149
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoSentimento Louco - Ao Vivo47,989,47947,912
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao VivoEsse Cara Aqui do Lado - Ao Vivo14,728,47014,705
Marília MendonçaMarília Mendonça - Ao Vivo587,015,173586,070
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Goosebumps15,361,33715,337
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)NO361,772,820361,190
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Hopeless Romantic14,929,22114,905
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Love Me26,945,48626,902
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Woman Up21,579,30821,545
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Just a Friend to You29,242,89729,196
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Thank You (feat. R. City)10,563,70610,547
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)I Won't Let You Down7,945,4047,933
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Champagne Problems8,850,8458,837
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Me Too310,142,080309,643
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Mom (feat. Kelli Trainor)30,175,18330,127
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Kindly Calm Me Down18,453,52418,424
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Throwback Love3,970,6803,964
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Friends7,236,2287,225
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Better (feat. Yo Gotti)25,891,91125,850
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Dance Like Yo Daddy12,359,81512,340
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)Watch Me Do15,976,01115,950
Meghan TrainorThank You (Deluxe Version)921,396,456919,913
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Here Comes Revenge15,960,68915,935
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hardwired106,267,603106,096
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Metal Militia - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,297,5592,294
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Fade To Black - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20164,226,5334,220
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Remember Tomorrow4,933,6214,926
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Murder One15,229,24015,205
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Spit Out The Bone41,298,24041,232
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Dream No More23,182,37523,145
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Atlas, Rise!60,666,05360,568
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Lords Of Summer7,838,8547,826
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Halo On Fire26,063,33226,021
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)ManUNkind14,587,55314,564
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Ride The Lightning - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,992,3112,987
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Ronnie Rising Medley (A Light In The Black / Tarot Woman / Stargazer / Kill The King)5,534,1835,525
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)The Four Horsemen - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,155,9973,151
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Jump In The Fire - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,462,4452,458
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Am I Savage?14,043,16814,021
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hardwired - Live at U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN - August 20th, 20162,793,7012,789
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Hit The Lights - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,215,0573,210
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Creeping Death - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,746,9092,742
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Confusion18,324,50118,295
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Moth Into Flame78,265,69378,140
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)When A Blind Man Cries7,701,1577,689
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Helpless - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20162,787,1042,783
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)For Whom The Bell Tolls - Live at Rasputin Music, Berkeley, CA - April 16th, 20163,080,5313,076
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)Now That We???re Dead51,588,64051,506
MetallicaHardwired…To Self-Destruct (Deluxe)521,243,049520,404
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)One Hell Of A Song3,013,3653,009
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence - Sluggo x Loote Remix16,236,67116,211
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit3,665,6163,660
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple8,944,2518,930
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are - JordanXL Remix50,471,92650,391
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Iris6,554,4056,544
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Jade4,346,5104,340
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger5,870,9885,862
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)At Night, Alone.00
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Miley Cyrus - Bonus Track8,1888
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza61,497,35761,398
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Not That Simple - Kyle Tree Remix17,050,52817,023
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Stay With You - Bonus Track17,00417
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)I Took A Pill In Ibiza - Seeb Remix1,441,692,0361,439,370
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Be As You Are21,587,68521,553
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)In The Arms Of A Stranger - Brian Kierulf Remix4,316,5984,310
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Buried In Detroit - Lucas L??we Remix17,937,23017,908
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Silence3,061,5343,057
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)Only God Knows1,683,6551,681
Mike PosnerAt Night, Alone. (Expanded Edition)1,667,955,5471,665,270
NFTherapy SessionWish You Wouldn't16,741,26116,714
NFTherapy SessionReal78,893,56678,767
NFTherapy SessionHow Could You Leave Us132,953,484132,739
NFTherapy SessionI Just Wanna Know37,501,81437,441
NFTherapy SessionOh Lord62,500,67462,400
NFTherapy SessionStatement19,016,39718,986
NFTherapy SessionGrindin'84,193,80584,058
NFTherapy SessionLost In The Moment79,314,64979,187
NFTherapy SessionGot You On My Mind76,914,91076,791
NFTherapy SessionBreathe24,356,23024,317
NFTherapy SessionIntro 230,730,70930,681
NFTherapy SessionTherapy Session105,055,849104,887
NFTherapy SessionI Can Feel It16,596,06716,569
NFTherapy SessionAll I Do21,228,12621,194
NFTherapy Session785,997,541784,732
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedComfortable4,895,8974,888
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChainsaw105,731,779105,562
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnder You20,530,30620,497
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTouch9,540,3509,525
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedUnhinged20,429,58320,397
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedGood Girls8,145,5948,132
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChains131,461,973131,250
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedClose453,522,302452,792
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedJealous399,582,455398,939
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedLevels92,014,99591,867
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedWhen We Get Home1,320,1031,318
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThat???s What They All Say1,081,4591,080
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedTestify1,562,6581,560
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedBacon87,884,53587,743
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedDon't Make Me Choose4,837,9184,830
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedVoodoo12,115,74912,096
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedChampagne Problems36,709,30936,650
Nick JonasLast Year Was ComplicatedThe Difference7,978,9517,966
Nick JonasLast Year Was Complicated1,399,345,9161,397,093
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven - Acoustic1,345,2661,343
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Born14,205,61514,183
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Human8,581,2408,567
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)The Less I Know1,481,7701,479
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better13,424,74013,403
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Better - String Version1,232,2191,230
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Let's Hurt Tonight110,992,569110,814
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Heaven20,322,12120,289
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Colors2,616,8202,613
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)A.I.13,266,99213,246
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Dream11,518,68511,500
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)NbHD10,752,38110,735
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Wherever I Go336,323,139335,782
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Fingertips14,173,44414,151
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Kids123,927,731123,728
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Future Looks Good43,720,33243,650
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Choke22,458,25422,422
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Lift Me Up14,911,43114,887
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)Oh My My13,412,88513,391
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)All These Things12,102,93312,083
OneRepublicOh My My (Deluxe)790,770,567789,497
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDeath of a Bachelor331,869,621331,335
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHouse of Memories175,661,229175,378
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorDon't Threaten Me with a Good Time226,534,993226,170
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorLA Devotee185,910,720185,611
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorGolden Days88,158,95588,017
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorEmperor's New Clothes257,584,476257,170
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorThe Good, the Bad and the Dirty90,497,62390,352
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorImpossible Year66,276,92566,170
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorVictorious220,445,076220,090
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorHallelujah154,033,486153,785
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a BachelorCrazy = Genius113,183,336113,001
Panic! At The DiscoDeath of a Bachelor1,910,156,4401,907,081
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Know How20,575,33820,542
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nobody9,028,0159,013
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Come and See Me (feat. Drake)442,328,364441,616
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Problems & Selfless6,239,1016,229
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Spiteful5,915,1795,906
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)194210,020,65510,005
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Joy11,094,20111,076
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Brown Skin4,642,3024,635
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Not Nice168,662,419168,391
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Only U28,787,32728,741
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)High Hopes7,649,5007,637
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Nothing Easy to Please6,811,3376,800
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Transparency6,017,3406,008
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Temptations7,083,0267,072
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)Don't Run14,683,85714,660
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)You've Been Missed10,673,17010,656
PARTYNEXTDOORPARTYNEXTDOOR 3 (P3)760,211,131758,987
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGod Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen44,630,35144,558
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeDeck The Halls14,992,80114,969
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah266,319,103265,890
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeWhite Christmas (feat. The Manhattan Transfer)20,321,30720,289
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeAway In A Manger9,825,7469,810
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeThe Christmas Sing-Along16,568,42916,542
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeGood To Be Bad14,300,35014,277
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeO Come, All Ye Faithful38,543,18238,481
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeLet It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!18,467,16518,437
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeI'll Be Home For Christmas33,826,17133,772
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHallelujah (feat. The String Mob)8,220,6568,207
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeHow Great Thou Art (feat. Jennifer Hudson)13,598,32413,576
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeCoventry Carol15,253,78815,229
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeMerry Christmas, Happy Holidays18,003,54017,975
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeUp On The Housetop19,247,65219,217
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas DeluxeColdest Winter20,756,16920,723
PentatonixA Pentatonix Christmas Deluxe572,874,734571,952
PNLDans la légendeBen??82,144,40782,012
PNLDans la légendeJe t???haine7,881,2657,869
PNLDans la légendeLa vie est belle21,930,36121,895
PNLDans la légendeJusqu'au dernier gramme80,637,10480,507
PNLDans la légendeKratos24,235,77724,197
PNLDans la légendeNaha70,610,06470,496
PNLDans la légendeUranus29,283,81029,237
PNLDans la légendeCram??s9,538,4009,523
PNLDans la légendeTu sais pas26,057,46726,016
PNLDans la légendeMira27,687,55127,643
PNLDans la légendeOnizuka93,738,26893,587
PNLDans la légendeDans la l??gende49,571,79649,492
PNLDans la légendeHumain24,477,44124,438
PNLDans la légendeJ'suis QLF43,284,03143,214
PNLDans la légendeDA62,430,92362,330
PNLDans la légendeLuz de Luna34,644,43034,589
PNLDans la légendeBambina35,738,99735,681
PNLDans la légendeSheita20,607,38820,574
PNLDans la légende744,499,480743,301
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Big Lie184,995,329184,697
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Deja Vu328,963,544328,434
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Yours Truly, Austin Post114,630,241114,446
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Cold96,526,28096,371
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Money Made Me Do It181,343,914181,052
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Up There121,588,920121,393
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feeling Whitney328,278,449327,750
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Congratulations1,441,705,4161,439,384
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Too Young273,323,273272,883
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Broken Whiskey Glass102,730,010102,565
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Leave131,170,665130,959
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Patient195,999,929195,684
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Go Flex735,075,286733,892
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Hit This Hard87,966,42387,825
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)White Iverson862,797,230861,408
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)No Option303,838,987303,350
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)I Fall Apart1,260,781,9721,258,752
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)Feel123,986,309123,787
Post MaloneStoney (Deluxe)6,875,702,1776,864,630
Rachel PlattenWildfireHey Hey Hallelujah (feat. Andy Grammer)4,525,2874,518
Rachel PlattenWildfireBeating Me Up9,590,7789,575
Rachel PlattenWildfireFight Song624,400,349623,395
Rachel PlattenWildfireLone Ranger12,637,98512,618
Rachel PlattenWildfireStand By You121,127,687120,933
Rachel PlattenWildfireSpeechless5,170,2335,162
Rachel PlattenWildfireSuperman5,813,3555,804
Rachel PlattenWildfireYou Don't Know My Heart4,081,3184,075
Rachel PlattenWildfireAstronauts4,940,2144,932
Rachel PlattenWildfireCongratulations5,533,6215,525
Rachel PlattenWildfireAngels In Chelsea2,949,9982,945
Rachel PlattenWildfireBetter Place40,501,74640,437
Rachel PlattenWildfire841,272,571839,918
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Do Yoga18,288,90718,259
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Shake It Fast12,742,66312,722
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Just Like Us16,808,70416,782
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Real Chill39,632,97039,569
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Look Alive159,818,450159,561
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)By Chance58,654,88058,560
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Set The Roof25,409,86025,369
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Came A Long Way10,696,27010,679
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Black Beatles747,522,147746,318
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Take It Or Leave It11,128,99011,111
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Swang445,839,058445,121
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Over Here6,787,9336,777
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Start A Party14,923,98914,900
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)Now That I Know19,254,19119,223
Rae SremmurdSremmLife 2 (Deluxe)1,587,509,0121,584,953
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayWe Turn Red36,376,09036,318
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Longest Wave62,732,11962,631
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayFeasting on the Flowers31,078,56931,029
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Hunter22,658,35722,622
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDark Necessities310,038,111309,539
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGoodbye Angels84,075,07383,940
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThe Getaway80,222,15580,093
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDreams of a Samurai20,661,43020,628
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayThis Ticonderoga20,494,01220,461
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayEncore34,363,70234,308
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayGo Robot77,562,04677,437
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawayDetroit36,783,09936,724
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe GetawaySick Love78,990,61578,863
Red Hot Chili PeppersThe Getaway896,035,378894,592
ReikDes/AmorDe Rodillas19,376,53719,345
ReikDes/AmorSpanglish11,579,75711,561
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter??286,815,027286,353
ReikDes/AmorYa Me Enter?? (feat. Nicky Jam) - Urban Version214,987,830214,642
ReikDes/AmorV??monos Lejos13,740,09013,718
ReikDes/AmorUn Amor de Verdad74,869,48674,749
ReikDes/AmorWe Only Have Tonight20,941,44220,908
ReikDes/AmorAl Fin Est??s Aqu??12,639,37912,619
ReikDes/AmorVoy a Olvidarte110,550,758110,373
ReikDes/AmorN??ufragos14,059,83014,037
ReikDes/AmorQu?? Gano Olvid??ndote82,276,58782,144
ReikDes/Amor861,836,723860,449
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Kiss It Better242,568,575242,178
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Higher104,968,141104,799
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Woo77,366,69377,242
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Desperado256,455,668256,043
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Needed Me946,678,734945,154
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Pose32,813,90532,761
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Goodnight Gotham30,120,74030,072
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Love On The Brain773,259,911772,015
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Close To You100,523,302100,361
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)James Joint67,297,67067,189
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Same Ol??? Mistakes99,402,80199,243
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Consideration169,910,993169,637
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Work1,070,196,6531,068,473
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Sex With Me218,104,484217,753
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Yeah, I Said It119,530,067119,338
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)Never Ending65,588,92165,483
RihannaANTI (Deluxe)4,374,787,2584,367,743
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy921,602,017920,118
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Patience84,844,00984,707
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Mercy - Acoustic126,123,719125,921
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Three Empty Words96,633,94796,478
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Lights On78,637,96178,511
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)No Promises84,721,42984,585
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Like This67,469,49267,361
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Bad Reputation128,546,914128,340
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Treat You Better1,395,950,2651,393,702
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Understand52,728,77852,644
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Roses138,627,714138,404
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Honest86,507,61286,368
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Hold On55,540,54655,451
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Ruin137,761,949137,540
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back1,173,760,3821,171,870
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)Don't Be A Fool98,877,07198,718
Shawn MendesIlluminate (Deluxe)4,728,333,8054,720,720
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cute21,400,20721,366
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Sweet Va Breeze4,661,1094,654
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)WiFi (feat. Erykah Badu)8,194,2268,181
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Cash Machine82,286,72882,154
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Crumbs (feat. Playboi Carti)5,243,5245,235
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Monticello Ave1,525,0341,523
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)I Have a Dream4,253,1794,246
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Daddy / Daddy, Pt. 2168,931169
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Workaholic1,488,7851,486
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Change My #1,205,6101,204
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Good Thang540,643540
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)100%1,725,4631,723
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Misunderstood (feat. Young Thug)3,272,2573,267
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Password2,225,7682,222
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)ILL Nana (feat. Trippie Redd)17,656,77317,628
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)In a Minute / In House1,659,4521,657
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Deep Down in My Heart217,691217
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Eyeyieyie364,187364
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Get It Myself2,304,7642,301
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Gilligan (feat. Juicy J & A$AP Rocky)38,791,67338,729
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Outta Sight / Dark Lavender - Interlude3,023,1163,018
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)Broccoli (feat. Lil Yachty)716,780,963715,627
Shelley FKA DRAMBig Baby DRAM (Deluxe Version)918,990,083917,510
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)One Million Bullets38,535,14038,473
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Unstoppable282,338,785281,884
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Broken Glass29,025,23828,978
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Alive250,724,859250,321
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)House On Fire43,503,38643,433
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills (feat. Sean Paul)416,914,804416,243
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Confetti21,336,37221,302
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Cheap Thrills1,337,428,8291,335,275
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Space Between20,675,43720,642
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Reaper70,866,34170,752
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Sweet Design18,312,86118,283
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Jesus Wept7,750,1617,738
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Midnight Decisions12,720,81812,700
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest225,551,400225,188
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body - Alan Walker Remix153,266,189153,019
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Bird Set Free182,534,666182,241
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Move Your Body71,485,50871,370
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)Footprints29,712,82929,665
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)The Greatest (feat. Kendrick Lamar)576,236,695575,309
SiaThis Is Acting (Deluxe Version)3,788,920,3183,782,819
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Lions22,029,75321,994
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Back from the Dead48,161,14048,084
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Out of Hell14,914,16414,890
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance107,038,722106,866
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Breaking Free (feat. Lacey Sturm)7,286,6687,275
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Undefeated24,730,76324,691
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stay 'Til the Daylight4,047,6864,041
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)You Get Me High5,403,0895,394
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Burn It Down16,307,79216,282
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible - Death Tiger Remix1,934,5781,931
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Feel Invincible210,744,886210,406
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars - The Shack Film Version1,500,4571,498
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Watching for Comets12,800,14712,780
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Saviors of the World13,679,26713,657
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)I Want to Live31,649,28331,598
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Famous14,174,63914,152
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Set It Off9,694,6789,679
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)The Resistance - SOLI Remix1,806,9091,804
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Brave7,203,9977,192
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)Stars35,474,98535,418
SkilletUnleashed Beyond (Special Edition)590,583,603589,633
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itNana33,612,62633,558
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itIf I Believe You58,861,06258,766
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLove Me97,108,80296,952
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itUGH!91,287,68491,141
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe Lays Down28,972,97828,926
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThis Must Be My Dream39,340,77939,277
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itA Change Of Heart70,086,03669,973
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe 197517,757,88317,729
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itSomebody Else496,566,101495,766
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itShe's American71,545,27171,430
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLoving Someone59,357,83459,262
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itParis53,259,07553,173
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Ballad Of Me And My Brain22,739,31122,703
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itLostmyhead17,943,44417,915
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itI like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it21,854,34621,819
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itThe Sound232,678,951232,304
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of itPlease Be Naked21,909,59621,874
The 1975I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it1,434,881,7791,432,571
The ChainsmokersCollage EPDon't Let Me Down1,467,201,8291,464,839
The ChainsmokersCollage EPSetting Fires145,191,779144,958
The ChainsmokersCollage EPInside Out117,758,642117,569
The ChainsmokersCollage EPAll We Know499,237,763498,434
The ChainsmokersCollage EPCloser2,111,898,9332,108,498
The ChainsmokersCollage EP4,341,288,9464,334,298
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gale Song54,228,15454,141
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Long Way From Home42,310,93942,243
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Gun Song53,893,77353,807
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Angela120,324,691120,131
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)In The Light44,650,01044,578
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Cleopatra182,720,653182,426
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sick In The Head32,614,59832,562
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Sleep On The Floor265,788,426265,360
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)My Eyes47,786,04347,709
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Patience47,350,24847,274
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)White Lie31,000,80830,951
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Everyone Requires A Plan19,011,98218,981
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Ophelia663,762,766662,694
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)Where The Skies Are Blue35,482,57935,425
The LumineersCleopatra (Deluxe)1,640,925,6701,638,283
The WeekndStarboySecrets230,146,347229,776
The WeekndStarboyA Lonely Night142,652,747142,423
The WeekndStarboyAll I Know124,199,108123,999
The WeekndStarboyOrdinary Life131,913,816131,701
The WeekndStarboyTrue Colors215,008,382214,662
The WeekndStarboyLove To Lay111,775,938111,596
The WeekndStarboyDie For You517,180,685516,348
The WeekndStarboyRockin???190,342,111190,036
The WeekndStarboyReminder357,287,767356,712
The WeekndStarboyI Feel It Coming1,160,687,6081,158,819
The WeekndStarboyStargirl Interlude122,237,593122,041
The WeekndStarboyParty Monster404,370,704403,720
The WeekndStarboySidewalks246,962,999246,565
The WeekndStarboySix Feet Under217,138,004216,788
The WeekndStarboyFalse Alarm200,102,277199,780
The WeekndStarboyNothing Without You124,846,157124,645
The WeekndStarboyAttention133,762,206133,547
The WeekndStarboyStarboy1,662,809,4091,660,132
The WeekndStarboy6,293,423,8586,283,290
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses11,821,29711,802
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh - Skit1,329,8471,328
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd4,776,2974,769
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M. - Skit1,705,1421,702
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV284,646,227284,188
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money6,111,3416,101
Tory LanezI Told YouHigh5,627,9355,619
Tory LanezI Told YouDirty Money - Skit1,253,3871,251
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex8,415,8128,402
Tory LanezI Told YouFriends With Benefits15,507,11215,482
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One10,656,74010,640
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It290,973,158290,505
Tory LanezI Told YouLoners Blvd - Skit1,141,9751,140
Tory LanezI Told YouFlex - Skit1,676,1081,673
Tory LanezI Told YouCold Hard Love8,057,5708,045
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls - Skit00
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is4,103,5434,097
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 21,8002
Tory LanezI Told YouGuns And Roses - Skit1,662,2051,660
Tory LanezI Told YouSay It - Skit1,314,9661,313
Tory LanezI Told YouQuestion Is - Skit1,176,1031,174
Tory LanezI Told YouI Told You/ Another One - Skit 12,024,1672,021
Tory LanezI Told YouTo D.R.E.A.M.42,573,85442,505
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex - Skit1,458,6551,456
Tory LanezI Told You4am Flex5,701,8455,693
Tory LanezI Told YouAll The Girls19,918,96719,887
Tory LanezI Told YouLUV - Skit2,1912
Tory LanezI Told You733,638,244732,457
Tove LoLady WoodDon???t Talk About It11,496,09811,478
Tove LoLady WoodFire Fade - Chapter II4,466,2974,459
Tove LoLady WoodVibes15,263,34515,239
Tove LoLady WoodWTF Love Is14,352,13014,329
Tove LoLady WoodFairy Dust - Chapter I4,609,2644,602
Tove LoLady WoodCool Girl345,785,632345,229
Tove LoLady WoodKeep It Simple9,701,0909,685
Tove LoLady WoodLady Wood19,037,42919,007
Tove LoLady WoodFlashes12,994,89012,974
Tove LoLady WoodInfluence37,606,97237,546
Tove LoLady WoodTrue Disaster53,746,02453,659
Tove LoLady WoodImaginary Friend20,941,17920,907
Tove LoLady Wood550,000,350549,115
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsweet sweet80,418,65180,289
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightbeibs in the trap328,737,075328,208
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightoutside71,172,32471,058
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthrough the late night202,461,761202,136
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightwonderful180,071,784179,782
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightpick up the phone524,515,704523,671
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightlose73,138,68073,021
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightguidance46,974,80046,899
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightway back117,927,138117,737
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightthe ends76,258,34476,136
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightsdp interlude56,621,46456,530
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightgoosebumps1,538,822,8701,536,345
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightfirst take54,964,41154,876
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnightcoordinate87,835,95387,695
Travis ScottBirds In The Trap Sing McKnight3,439,920,9593,434,382
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors - Film Version73,548,31973,430
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)September - from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS"60,200,63660,104
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)They Don't Know80,426,34880,297
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! (from DreamWorks Animation's "TROLLS")1,278,192,2801,276,134
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hair Up63,612,06663,510
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Hello29,209,83829,163
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)What U Workin' With?35,893,11735,835
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Get Back Up Again73,118,02573,000
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I'm Coming Out / Mo' Money Mo' Problems36,244,86136,186
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)CAN'T STOP THE FEELING! - Film Version64,996,98464,892
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Move Your Feet / D.A.N.C.E. / It's A Sunshine Day63,939,61063,837
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Sound Of Silence35,422,47335,365
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)True Colors128,244,481128,038
TrollsTROLLS (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)2,023,049,0382,019,791
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves - Score Demo3,750,7263,745
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Toe Feiloa'i6,392,4656,382
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora10,704,95110,688
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are157,904,480157,650
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala's Deathbed12,518,36312,498
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue - Score Demo3,816,7793,811
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Hook12,913,05312,892
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tamatoa's Lair7,702,7947,690
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)I Am Vaiana (Song of the Ancestors)106,268,063106,097
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern - Score Demo3,672,0843,666
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny Heart6,205,9456,196
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti - Score Demo3,556,6563,551
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome331,491,798330,958
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Climbing8,388,4578,375
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Leaves6,970,5476,959
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tulou Tagaloa59,535,61159,440
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Alessia Cara Version607,740,755606,762
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Unstoppable - Outtake5,848,4405,839
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Kakamora - Score Demo3,615,9773,610
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady - Score Demo3,796,7523,791
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns7,032,7747,021
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Prologue22,388,24522,352
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Tala Returns - Score Demo3,505,2143,500
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Demo5,599,0845,590
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Where You Are - Demo5,200,4615,192
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Outtake6,252,4986,242
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Cavern15,642,61715,617
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Instrumental7,006,5106,995
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)An Innocent Warrior75,642,14075,520
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Great Escape7,033,6077,022
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Voyager Tagaloa7,345,9077,334
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Ocean Chose You15,026,50515,002
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go372,334,558371,735
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)More - Reprise - Outtake8,566,6768,553
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Jordan Fisher/Lin-Manuel Miranda Version63,071,09862,970
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Warrior Face - Outtake4,609,0814,602
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sea Monsters - Score Demo3,094,1613,089
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)He Was You16,455,19316,429
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Sails to Te Fiti7,087,5007,076
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Know Who You Are72,750,64472,633
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way - Finale53,843,08353,756
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Village Crazy Lady17,626,11317,598
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Logo Te Pate67,729,33767,620
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)We Know The Way151,363,860151,120
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)The Return to Voyaging7,264,2897,253
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Wayfinding8,600,8358,587
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Navigating Home6,153,6666,144
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny - Demo4,802,7264,795
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)It's Called Wayfinding - Score Demo3,616,0053,610
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Fiti Restored7,215,6277,204
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Maui Battles - Score Demo3,261,8353,257
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)You're Welcome - Instrumental5,467,3125,459
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Hand of a God5,645,4605,636
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Battle of Wills11,197,89211,180
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)If I Were the Ocean10,205,72610,189
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)How Far I'll Go - Reprise69,468,83069,357
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Te Ka Attacks7,367,3907,356
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Heartache6,677,0386,666
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)Shiny116,850,636116,662
Various ArtistsVaiana (English Version/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack/Deluxe Edition)2,652,796,8292,648,525
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Mia & Sebastian???s Theme101,318,124101,155
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Engagement Party49,930,83449,850
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Someone In The Crowd91,998,90691,851
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars (Humming)40,994,25840,928
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Herman???s Habit42,756,39742,688
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Lovely Night80,064,12179,935
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Summer Montage / Madeline38,704,88738,643
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars86,141,35986,003
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Another Day Of Sun133,358,899133,144
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Audition (The Fools Who Dream)57,642,47057,550
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)City Of Stars - From "La La Land" Soundtrack171,048,734170,773
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Planetarium50,008,89449,928
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Epilogue60,155,01160,058
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Start A Fire61,437,16261,338
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The End30,823,23030,774
Various ArtistsLa La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,096,383,2861,094,618
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Seal The Deal51,092,80651,011
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Marie Laveau23,762,99523,725
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Battleship Chains16,607,43316,581
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Black Rose64,647,77364,544
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)You Will Know9,305,4839,290
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Bliss26,066,71726,025
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown133,465,449133,251
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Gates Of Babylon20,435,52020,403
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)For Evigt127,841,373127,636
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Let It Burn21,793,48021,758
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Devil's Bleeding Crown - Live5,480,4085,472
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Goodbye Forever20,036,35520,004
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Mary Jane Kelly15,549,50715,524
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Slaytan6,786,0076,775
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)The Loa's Crossroad8,535,2808,522
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)Rebound11,485,59111,467
VolbeatSeal The Deal & Let's Boogie (Deluxe)562,892,177561,986
Young ThugJEFFERYGuwop (feat. Quavo, Offset and Young Scooter)77,702,80077,578
Young ThugJEFFERYFuture Swag15,801,13715,776
Young ThugJEFFERYHarambe24,013,35623,975
Young ThugJEFFERYRiRi20,693,03220,660
Young ThugJEFFERYSwizz Beatz17,587,52617,559
Young ThugJEFFERYWyclef Jean190,737,572190,430
Young ThugJEFFERYFloyd Mayweather (feat. Travis Scott, Gucci Mane and Gunna)46,894,21346,819
Young ThugJEFFERYPick Up The Phone (feat. Quavo)524,515,704523,671
Young ThugJEFFERYKanye West (feat. Wyclef Jean)29,660,68229,613
Young ThugJEFFERYWebbie (feat. Duke)29,902,48829,854
Young ThugJEFFERY977,508,510975,934
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)MiNd Of MiNdd (Intro)18,588,15218,558
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)rEaR vIeW41,890,59841,823
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)fOoL fOr YoU168,185,486167,915
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)INTERMISSION: fLoWer17,304,72317,277
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)dRuNk49,195,66849,116
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BoRdErSz46,607,07646,532
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)tRuTh20,256,41920,224
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK - the living room session25,091,48525,051
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)PILLOWTALK978,209,815976,635
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BeFoUr67,603,44167,495
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)sHe55,518,63155,429
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)SHE DON'T LOVE ME23,683,46823,645
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)TiO92,376,60292,228
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)LIKE I WOULD232,672,025232,297
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BLUE21,536,25121,502
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)wRoNg108,663,202108,488
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)BRIGHT22,058,66222,023
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)lUcOzAdE24,410,06424,371
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)iT's YoU89,059,67588,916
ZAYNMind Of Mine (Japan Version)2,102,911,4432,099,525
Zion & LennoxMotivan2El tiempo (feat. R Kelly)2,870,5012,866
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game62,397,14962,297
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Una nota2,851,4802,847
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Bailando t?? y yo7,985,1997,972
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Se puso feo1,670,3021,668
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Tuyo y m??o10,367,35610,351
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Cierra los ojos (feat. Daddy Yankee)14,609,44114,586
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Embri??game (feat. Don Omar) - Remix61,415,75261,317
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Nuestro amor (feat. Maluma)22,938,78722,902
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Qu?? bien se siente (feat. Farruko)14,255,90314,233
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Otra vez (feat. J Balvin)681,226,095680,129
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Reggae reggae2,753,6742,749
Zion & LennoxMotivan2La ni??a (feat. Plan B)7,727,9357,715
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Dame tu amor10,585,87910,569
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Mi tesoro (feat. Nicky Jam)133,239,551133,025
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Ni un minuto m??s2,761,0862,757
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Me voy2,716,5672,712
Zion & LennoxMotivan2Prende en Fuego1,548,8541,546
Zion & LennoxMotivan21,043,921,5111,042,240
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x