Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2014

Last updated on 05/13/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1EdEd Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)7,961,627,5862,323,0827,948,807
2SamSam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)4,733,991,6611,690,2384,726,368
3ArianaAriana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)4,295,270,7901,542,9804,288,354
4MaroonMaroon 5V (Deluxe)3,665,030,2021,762,6293,659,128
5HozierHozierHozier (Special Edition)3,359,585,5182,005,3463,354,176
6J.J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive3,073,328,3582,214,3753,068,379
7CalvinCalvin HarrisMotion2,877,118,4621,359,9262,872,485
8DavidDavid GuettaListen Again2,710,430,604750,5022,706,066
9TaylorTaylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)2,614,063,8912,780,7022,609,854
10SiaSia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)2,399,250,870768,1352,395,387
11VanceVance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)2,332,920,1191,205,6042,329,163
12NickiNicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)2,274,546,775920,4332,270,884
13OneOne DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)2,251,815,3611,994,7302,248,189
14ToveTove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)2,134,783,670817,7522,131,346
15JamesJames BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)2,095,936,409682,3702,092,561
16RomeoRomeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]1,944,767,0531,155,3081,941,635
17RobinRobin SchulzPrayer1,796,576,020730,5781,793,683
18ColdplayColdplayGhost Stories1,750,097,844707,8871,747,280
19PitbullPitbullGlobalization1,504,124,309772,7851,501,702
2055 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1,397,686,080723,0241,395,435
21SamSam HuntMontevallo1,390,186,692442,2611,387,948
22GeorgeGeorge EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)1,370,090,431524,3541,367,884
23EnriqueEnrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)1,365,848,660463,6581,363,649
24IggyIggy AzaleaReclassified1,323,507,342449,7881,321,376
25ChrisChris BrownX (Expanded Edition)1,265,490,488385,9651,263,453
26G-EazyG-EazyThese Things Happen1,216,334,757299,0921,214,376
27PharrellPharrell WilliamsG I R L1,177,596,797435,9121,175,701
28JessieJessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)1,165,240,362424,8671,163,364
29WALKWALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)1,156,681,100571,5011,154,818
30MAGIC!MAGIC!Don't Kill the Magic1,120,171,230596,6661,118,367
31LanaLana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)1,080,131,607710,9181,078,392
32TiëstoTiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)1,079,260,556300,8581,077,523
33TreyTrey SongzTrigga Reloaded1,054,248,132285,2131,052,550
34MKTOMKTOMKTO1,019,363,893744,3531,017,722
35WizWiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)1,015,667,238268,6061,014,032
36ScHoolboyScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)999,913,782430,546998,304
37AA Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track Commentary947,204,917404,622945,680
38LogicLogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)888,831,830262,597887,401
39RomeoRomeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)874,996,880597,839873,588
40NicoNico & VinzBlack Star Elephant745,471,627241,672744,271
41YGYGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)714,313,102200,767713,163
42EdEd Sheeran5647,346,421100,290646,304
43RobinRobin ThickeBlurred Lines643,305,087232,155642,269
44PlanPlan BLove and Sex615,809,249331,683614,818
45NickNick JonasNick Jonas604,771,429162,586603,798
46KidKid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)604,689,486192,531603,716
47SlipknotSlipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)580,137,277310,272579,203
48GlassGlass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)564,204,294281,691563,296
49EllaElla HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)562,681,427209,579561,775
50PentatonixPentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)532,179,01530,586531,322
51MichaelMichael JacksonXSCAPE531,759,760186,906530,903
52HansHans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]523,158,371353,551522,316
53TheThe VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)520,721,885388,238519,883
54OllyOlly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)520,632,680154,833519,794
55ChildishChildish GambinoKauai508,202,932194,626507,385
56RoyalRoyal BloodRoyal Blood507,908,613261,592507,091


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Don't Stop96,338,70696,184
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Never Be32,838,10832,785
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Good Girls86,341,43086,202
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Everything I Didn't Say33,188,73633,135
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)English Love Affair31,636,81531,586
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Rejects7,705,7247,693
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)The Only Reason28,226,47028,181
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Social Casualty29,034,65828,988
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Beside You51,605,11051,522
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Kiss Me Kiss Me39,419,07039,356
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)She Looks So Perfect345,584,659345,028
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1834,562,52834,507
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Try Hard13,737,51413,715
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Voodoo Doll55,949,41455,859
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)End Up Here32,120,57232,069
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Heartbreak Girl63,875,32763,772
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Heartache On The Big Screen27,822,44227,778
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)What I Like About You41,502,65641,436
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Amnesia312,016,684311,514
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Long Way Home34,179,45734,124
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1,397,686,0801,395,435
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Really Want It - Commentary00
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryAlready Home15,923,37415,898
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryAlready Home - Commentary82,09382
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryEveryone Is Gay12,358,29712,338
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryLand of Opportunity5,382,0085,373
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryCheer Up! - Commentary55,25655
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Don't Wanna Love Somebody Else - Commentary74,20174
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Really Want It10,776,83910,759
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryShorty Don't Wait21,030,15520,996
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryYou'll Be Okay - Commentary75,95776
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryEveryone Is Gay - Commentary76,31576
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThis Is the New Year6,277,6696,268
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryYou'll Be Okay6,217,5946,208
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryCheer Up!2,784,6882,780
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something - Commentary83,07383
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something745,768,156744,567
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThis Is the New Year - Commentary62,82263
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryRockstar13,119,98313,099
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Don't Wanna Love Somebody Else14,425,26014,402
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThere Is an Answer2,652,1612,648
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryShorty Don't Wait - Commentary58,69859
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something89,920,31889,776
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track Commentary947,204,917945,680
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)You Don't Know Me44,513,16544,441
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)My Everything102,714,700102,549
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Break Your Heart Right Back68,617,78968,507
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Intro25,956,64825,915
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Just A Little Bit Of Your Heart136,471,550136,252
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Be My Baby71,071,68470,957
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Love Me Harder - Alex Ghenea Remix417,907417
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Why Try86,155,96586,017
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time - Gazzo Remix415,002414
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Love Me Harder542,062,196541,189
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Break Free611,475,085610,490
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Hands On Me42,237,35542,169
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Best Mistake168,061,693167,791
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time829,094,761827,760
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Bang Bang906,104,360904,645
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Only 143,888,03743,817
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Problem610,138,234609,156
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time (Attends-Moi)5,874,6595,865
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)4,295,270,7904,288,354
Calvin HarrisMotionOverdrive15,287,45615,263
Calvin HarrisMotionBlame (feat. John Newman)625,759,183624,752
Calvin HarrisMotionTogether (feat. Gwen Stefani)20,469,71520,437
Calvin HarrisMotionFaith38,118,28938,057
Calvin HarrisMotionUnder Control (feat. Hurts)353,108,522352,540
Calvin HarrisMotionEcstasy (feat. Hurts)10,625,40210,608
Calvin HarrisMotionIt Was You16,729,60016,703
Calvin HarrisMotionBurnin30,686,83830,637
Calvin HarrisMotionLove Now (feat. All About She)20,187,67920,155
Calvin HarrisMotionOpen Wide (feat. Big Sean)88,705,56388,563
Calvin HarrisMotionSlow Acid23,711,61523,673
Calvin HarrisMotionSummer847,855,602846,490
Calvin HarrisMotionPray to God (feat. HAIM)147,585,595147,348
Calvin HarrisMotionOutside (feat. Ellie Goulding)618,809,463617,813
Calvin HarrisMotionDollar Signs (feat. Tinashe)19,477,94019,447
Calvin HarrisMotion2,877,118,4622,872,485
Childish GambinoKauaiRetro (Rough)69,514,16869,402
Childish GambinoKauaiLate Night In Kauai17,617,05217,589
Childish GambinoKauaiPop Thieves (Make It Feel Good)40,652,94440,587
Childish GambinoKauaiPoke18,566,77218,537
Childish GambinoKauaiSober305,552,335305,060
Childish GambinoKauaiThe Palisades34,882,28234,826
Childish GambinoKauaiV. 3005 - Beach Picnic Version21,417,37921,383
Childish GambinoKauai508,202,932507,385
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)101 (Interlude)12,088,74412,069
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Fine China84,258,76284,123
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Drunk Texting (feat. Jhen?? Aiko)65,091,27764,986
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Lady In A Glass Dress (Interlude)12,857,08012,836
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)See You Around12,447,45512,427
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)118,890,275118,699
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)New Flame (feat. Usher & Rick Ross)208,087,928207,753
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Came To Do (feat. Akon)54,080,02753,993
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Lost In Ya Love19,414,00119,383
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Don't Think They Know (feat. Aaliyah)40,573,73740,508
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Songs On 12 Play (feat. Trey Songz)26,049,43126,007
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Time For Love14,403,52414,380
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Don't Be Gone Too Long19,455,80719,424
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Body Shots12,976,72412,956
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)No Lights946,676945
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Do Better (feat. Brandy)14,148,38214,126
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Loyal (feat. Lil Wayne & Tyga)414,599,276413,932
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)X39,797,27739,733
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Stereotype11,811,83311,793
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Drown In It (feat. R. Kelly)14,660,84914,637
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Add Me In12,738,02212,718
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Autumn Leaves (feat. Kendrick Lamar)56,113,40156,023
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)1,265,490,4881,263,453
ColdplayGhost StoriesA Sky Full of Stars743,343,739742,147
ColdplayGhost StoriesAlways in My Head85,414,59385,277
ColdplayGhost StoriesTrue Love71,885,25771,769
ColdplayGhost StoriesAnother's Arms42,052,02541,984
ColdplayGhost StoriesMagic511,887,158511,063
ColdplayGhost StoriesOceans35,942,60135,885
ColdplayGhost StoriesMidnight101,692,197101,528
ColdplayGhost StoriesInk81,190,96281,060
ColdplayGhost StoriesO76,689,31276,566
ColdplayGhost Stories1,750,097,8441,747,280
David GuettaListen AgainBAD (feat. Vassy) - Listenin' Continuous Mix2,407,7832,404
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) vs. The Whisperer (feat. Sia) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,263,7591,262
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Club Killers Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,480,2611,478
David GuettaListen AgainLift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) vs. Bang My Head (feat. Sia) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,274,1871,272
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin) - Robin Schulz Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,547,5401,545
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia)32,217,71832,166
David GuettaListen AgainListen (feat. John Legend)20,460,65020,428
David GuettaListen AgainNo Money No Love (feat. Elliphant & Ms. Dynamite)24,601,92224,562
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson)66,218,67866,112
David GuettaListen AgainYesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha) vs. Lift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) - Listenin' Continuous Mix2,131,9202,128
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia) - GLOWINTHEDARK Remix3,905,2123,899
David GuettaListen AgainShot Me Down (feat. Skylar Grey) - Listenin' Continuous Mix197,947,383197,629
David GuettaListen AgainBlast Off - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,083,5261,082
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson) - Brooks Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,491,1181,489
David GuettaListen AgainListenin' - Continuous Mix1,363,7411,362
David GuettaListen AgainClap Your Hands - Listenin' Continuous Mix996,298995
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??) vs. S.T.O.P. (feat. Ryan Tedder) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,529,1181,527
David GuettaListen AgainListenin' (Intro) - Continuous Mix1,599,4281,597
David GuettaListen AgainThe Death of EDM (feat. Beardyman) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,016,4941,015
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin) - David Guetta Banging Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,833,0081,830
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia) - GLOWINTHEDARK Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,770,3331,767
David GuettaListen AgainYesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha)31,980,73131,929
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Noodles Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,678,8431,676
David GuettaListen AgainThe Death of EDM (feat. Beardyman)7,007,0886,996
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin)370,777,188370,180
David GuettaListen AgainS.T.O.P. (feat. Ryan Tedder) vs. Goodbye Friend (feat. The Script) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,249,5641,248
David GuettaListen AgainI'll Keep Loving You (feat. Birdy & Jaymes Young) vs Yesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,859,7451,857
David GuettaListen AgainThe Whisperer (feat. Sia)15,066,45515,042
David GuettaListen AgainPelican - Edit6,710,6406,700
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??) - Morten Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,648,0991,645
David GuettaListen AgainLovers on the Sun (feat. Sam Martin) - Stadiumx Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix2,375,8022,372
David GuettaListen AgainBlast Off - Radio Edit26,457,68826,415
David GuettaListen AgainI'll Keep Loving You (feat. Birdy & Jaymes Young)19,464,08019,433
David GuettaListen AgainClap Your Hands8,612,3368,598
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia & Fetty Wap)400,043,362399,399
David GuettaListen AgainGoodbye Friend (feat. The Script)16,798,33716,771
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Cesqeaux & Jeremia Jones Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix986,760985
David GuettaListen AgainS.T.O.P (feat. Ryan Tedder)12,756,36012,736
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack)553,009,188552,119
David GuettaListen AgainLovers on the Sun (feat. Sam Martin)294,117,386293,644
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??)94,786,01994,633
David GuettaListen AgainLift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo)23,312,55823,275
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson) - Hugel Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,407,7781,406
David GuettaListen AgainBad (feat. Vassy) - Radio Edit449,009,270448,286
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Afrojack Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,175,2501,173
David GuettaListen Again2,710,430,6042,706,066
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)One229,086,565228,718
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)New York29,451,05129,404
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Lay It All on Me (feat. Ed Sheeran)365,558,145364,969
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)The Man88,451,91688,309
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)I See Fire758,786,337757,564
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Thinking out Loud1,760,821,0721,757,986
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Runaway120,602,149120,408
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)English Rose27,903,56627,859
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Shirtsleeves82,098,00681,966
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)I'm a Mess278,007,837277,560
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)All of the Stars234,454,070234,077
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Nina125,321,690125,120
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Take It Back103,933,202103,766
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Small Bump - Live at Wembley Stadium13,760,77513,739
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Bloodstream247,280,316246,882
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Make It Rain55,827,92555,738
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Photograph1,602,337,8991,599,758
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Don't580,356,994579,422
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Afire Love150,515,381150,273
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Sing437,544,243436,840
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Tenerife Sea484,013,173483,234
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Parting Glass - Live at Wembley Stadium14,714,40214,691
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Touch and Go79,553,13779,425
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Even My Dad Does Sometimes91,247,73591,101
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)7,961,627,5867,948,807
Ed Sheeran5Drown Me Out (feat. Ghetts) - + Ghetts8,160,1518,147
Ed Sheeran5Firefly - Bravado Dubstep Remix11,237,34311,219
Ed Sheeran5Homeless - Live at the Bedford10,429,73410,413
Ed Sheeran5Where We Land15,185,25215,161
Ed Sheeran5Sunburn18,116,67118,087
Ed Sheeran5One Night27,362,77527,319
Ed Sheeran5Fall - Live at the Bedford10,862,67310,845
Ed Sheeran5Goodbye to You (feat. Dot Rotten)10,597,69010,581
Ed Sheeran5So26,179,27226,137
Ed Sheeran5Wake Me Up - Live at the Bedford14,364,57214,341
Ed Sheeran5You Need Me, I Don't Need You - Live at the Bedford12,765,63212,745
Ed Sheeran5Sofa23,387,12723,349
Ed Sheeran5She34,745,06334,689
Ed Sheeran5Radio (feat. JME)11,791,37211,772
Ed Sheeran5The A Team - Live at the Bedford13,620,19913,598
Ed Sheeran5The City - Live at the Bedford10,134,07910,118
Ed Sheeran5Fire Alarms18,347,33918,318
Ed Sheeran5The City13,431,05413,409
Ed Sheeran5Nightmares (feat. Random Impulse, Sway & Wretch 32)8,591,9758,578
Ed Sheeran5Cold Coffee41,298,95241,232
Ed Sheeran5Let It Out31,532,75131,482
Ed Sheeran5Lately (feat. Devlin)12,087,96812,069
Ed Sheeran5Little Bird71,255,79471,141
Ed Sheeran5Fall22,938,14222,901
Ed Sheeran5Homeless27,618,43827,574
Ed Sheeran5You (feat. Wiley)10,435,10510,418
Ed Sheeran5Be Like You20,396,10520,363
Ed Sheeran5You Need Me, I Don't Need You20,865,82820,832
Ed Sheeran5Family (feat. P Money)10,375,13810,358
Ed Sheeran5Little Lady (feat. Mikill Pane)25,426,33525,385
Ed Sheeran5The City - Live at Sticky Studios; Loose Change EP12,959,68012,939
Ed Sheeran5Firefly40,846,21240,780
Ed Sheeran5647,346,421646,304
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Mirror Man10,910,27110,893
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)19963,123,9413,119
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Beautifully Unfinished12,607,87812,588
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Yours94,050,40493,899
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)All Again9,642,3499,627
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Rockets2,909,5972,905
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Billie Holiday1,528,1121,526
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Empire9,263,2629,248
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Lay Down5,277,7895,269
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Missed53,210,54653,125
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)The First Time2,517,8912,514
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Ghost305,507,435305,015
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Hard Work11,614,85411,596
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Five Tattoos4,579,9914,573
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Glow13,800,47713,778
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Pieces9,166,3019,152
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Giants8,429,7538,416
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Give Your Heart Away4,540,5764,533
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)562,681,427561,775
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Let Me Be Your Lover8,307,2138,294
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Physical6,453,6706,443
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)I'm A Freak63,777,93063,675
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Finally Found You42,610,31942,542
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Me Cuesta Tanto Olvidarte12,756,17612,736
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)I Like How It Feels36,458,56636,400
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Heart Attack41,088,46041,022
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Turn The Night Up15,597,46315,572
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)You And I18,394,91518,365
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Bailando - English Version194,209,319193,897
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)There Goes My Baby31,316,58331,266
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Bailando - Spanish Version546,763,233545,883
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)3 Letters642,442641
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Noche Y De Dia79,535,89479,408
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Still Your King6,748,0766,737
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Loco124,063,093123,863
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Let Me Be Your Lover - French Remix676,346675
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Beautiful14,321,45414,298
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)El Perdedor114,105,173113,921
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Only A Woman8,022,3358,009
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)1,365,848,6601,363,649
G-EazyThese Things HappenJust Believe30,055,24130,007
G-EazyThese Things HappenComplete34,283,06934,228
G-EazyThese Things HappenFactory Girl (Skit)00
G-EazyThese Things HappenAlmost Famous71,493,64871,379
G-EazyThese Things HappenShoot Me Down (feat. Anthony Stewart)29,675,60329,628
G-EazyThese Things HappenTumblr Girls (feat. Christoph Andersson)143,104,233142,874
G-EazyThese Things HappenThese Things Happen29,762,55129,715
G-EazyThese Things HappenBeen On52,102,70052,019
G-EazyThese Things HappenRemember You (feat. Blackbear)62,083,82061,984
G-EazyThese Things HappenOpportunity Cost41,271,27041,205
G-EazyThese Things HappenLet's Get Lost (feat. Devon Baldwin)157,468,067157,214
G-EazyThese Things HappenDowntown Love (feat. John Michael Rouchell)35,316,10835,259
G-EazyThese Things HappenI Mean It (feat. Remo)370,848,368370,251
G-EazyThese Things HappenInterlude16,903,32016,876
G-EazyThese Things HappenLotta That (feat. A$AP Ferg & Danny Seth)69,473,66969,362
G-EazyThese Things HappenFar Alone (feat. E-40 & Jay Ant)72,493,09072,376
G-EazyThese Things Happen1,216,334,7571,214,376
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Cassy O'59,736,39059,640
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)It's Just My Skin7,636,4337,624
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Did You Hear the Rain?15,629,86915,605
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Breakaway14,152,59814,130
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Drawing Board16,305,27116,279
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Budapest701,304,960700,176
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Leaving It Up to You46,046,19245,972
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Spectacular Rival9,457,7619,443
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Blame It on Me186,480,564186,180
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Song 610,500,75310,484
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Over the Creek11,243,01111,225
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Barcelona189,528,286189,223
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Blind Man in Amsterdam11,579,85211,561
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Da Vinci Riot Police7,468,7067,457
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Stand by Your Gun14,937,97814,914
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Listen to the Man68,081,80767,972
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)1,370,090,4311,367,884
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Intruxx14,242,73614,220
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Walla Walla19,488,99719,458
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Pools40,527,32740,462
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)JDNT14,884,42514,860
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Black Mambo - Stripped5,173,1785,165
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Toes50,458,62750,377
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Wyrd17,079,76617,052
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Hazey46,621,25946,546
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Hazey - Stripped5,177,0135,169
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Cocoa Hooves19,405,80619,375
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Cocoa Hooves - Stripped4,090,5974,084
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Gooey - Stripped5,490,7965,482
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Flip23,364,15223,327
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Gooey227,038,726226,673
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Black Mambo71,160,88971,046
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)564,204,294563,296
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Mountains49,695,49049,615
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Stay22,999,01722,962
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One Dark376,347376
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One - Original Demo391,198391
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]First Step12,663,63412,643
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]What Happens Now?4,256,3274,249
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Dust23,121,75123,085
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Afraid of Time16,642,16716,615
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Flying Drone5,091,2235,083
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Dreaming of the Crash20,349,20920,316
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Who's They?435,343435
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Running Out12,267,07312,247
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]No Need to Come Back3,917,9443,912
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Atmospheric Entry3,975,9383,970
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Coward16,825,23916,798
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]I'm Going Home12,965,61812,945
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Detach13,940,40113,918
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Do Not Go Gentle Into That Good Night3,426,4643,421
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One71,861,32871,746
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]No Time for Caution20,775,86720,742
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Tick-Tock597,409596
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Murph410,062409
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]The Wormhole15,229,83515,205
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Organ Variation568,080567
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]S.T.A.Y.35,540,29935,483
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Imperfect Lock3,932,0543,926
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Cornfield Chase102,403,533102,239
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Message from Home16,027,15916,001
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Where We're Going18,651,39818,621
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]A Place Among the Stars13,820,96413,799
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]523,158,371522,316
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Someone New283,949,521283,492
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Sedated65,517,04265,412
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Cherry Wine - Live310,406,511309,907
HozierHozier (Special Edition)It Will Come Back53,749,98153,663
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Lay Me Down - BBC Live Lounge3,581,7143,576
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Take Me To Church - Live4,455,5094,448
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Run21,317,81621,283
HozierHozier (Special Edition)From Eden - Live5,099,9535,092
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Jackie And Wilson - Live7,012,8187,002
HozierHozier (Special Edition)In A Week59,222,46359,127
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Jackie And Wilson - Live Performance146,707,818146,472
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Do I Wanna Know? - Live At the BBC8,503,0718,489
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Work Song238,400,689238,017
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Problem / Regulate - BBC Live Lounge4,683,5344,676
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Someone New - Live4,612,0634,605
HozierHozier (Special Edition)To Be Alone67,326,72367,218
HozierHozier (Special Edition)In The Woods Somewhere24,625,19924,586
HozierHozier (Special Edition)From Eden138,329,826138,107
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Whole Lotta Love - The Dermot O'Leary Saturday Sessions Show7,624,1237,612
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Like Real People Do205,311,493204,981
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Angel Of Small Death & The Codeine Scene117,615,504117,426
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Take Me To Church1,420,709,9501,418,422
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Foreigner's God51,789,70051,706
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Arsonist's Lullabye96,802,49496,647
HozierHozier (Special Edition)My Love Will Never Die7,558,7417,547
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Work Song - Live4,671,2624,664
HozierHozier (Special Edition)3,359,585,5183,354,176
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedWe In This Bitch5,746,4885,737
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedRolex7,910,6787,898
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedChange Your Life62,708,61662,608
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedFancy516,250,257515,419
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBlack Widow405,334,102404,681
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedHeavy Crown24,360,23924,321
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedIggy SZN13,216,80713,196
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedDon't Need Y'all12,159,08612,140
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBeg For It55,076,23654,988
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBounce30,958,44230,909
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedTrouble70,507,17570,394
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedWork119,279,216119,087
Iggy AzaleaReclassified1,323,507,3421,321,376
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveNote to Self40,331,43240,266
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveG.O.M.D.380,191,647379,579
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveApparently208,920,298208,584
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveHello65,423,14865,318
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveLove Yourz186,800,627186,500
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveSt. Tropez62,534,57962,434
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveFire Squad147,190,822146,954
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive03' Adolescence86,872,87386,733
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveIntro48,297,10848,219
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveNo Role Modelz954,824,442953,287
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveWet Dreamz581,624,508580,688
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveJanuary 28th89,711,38989,567
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveA Tale of 2 Citiez220,605,485220,250
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive3,073,328,3583,068,379
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Need The Sun To Break159,048,108158,792
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Move Together54,858,86954,771
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Running21,845,05521,810
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Collide20,725,48420,692
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Hear Your Heart11,928,94011,910
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)If You Ever Want To Be In Love95,544,06195,390
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Heavy Handed6,232,1586,222
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Scars58,927,63758,833
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Craving28,879,50628,833
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Let It Go839,717,251838,365
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Stealing Cars34,424,17734,369
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Get Out While You Can16,620,72216,594
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Move Together - The Dark Of The Morning Version8,566,0748,552
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)When We Were On Fire - The Dark Of The Morning Version26,199,70626,158
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Best Fake Smile70,793,34270,679
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Sparks14,231,97114,209
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Clocks Go Forward19,978,13619,946
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Hold Back The River501,492,899500,685
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Incomplete60,990,04160,892
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)When We Were On Fire25,198,33025,158
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Wait In Line19,733,94219,702
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)2,095,936,4092,092,561
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Bang Bang906,104,360904,645
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Your Loss I'm Found3,479,4153,474
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Get Away10,984,84810,967
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Strip5,031,3335,023
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Seal Me With A Kiss7,772,7037,760
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Burnin' Up45,910,99745,837
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)You Don't Really Know Me6,872,2606,861
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Keep Us Together5,774,9945,766
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Personal19,404,25819,373
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Loud5,042,9625,035
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Said Too Much6,114,8816,105
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Masterpiece96,242,95696,088
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Sweet Talker22,793,41222,757
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Fire7,165,1797,154
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Ain't Been Done16,545,80416,519
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)1,165,240,3621,163,364
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Money and the Power89,298,88789,155
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Murda (feat. Pusha T)10,755,96310,739
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)We Just Came to Party (feat. August Alsina)5,558,9245,550
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)The Movement5,237,5125,229
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Hello World12,400,22212,380
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Main Chick (feat. Chris Brown)94,048,21393,897
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)My System1,201,5191,200
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)No Option (feat. King Los)7,262,3437,251
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Bossin' Up (feat. A$AP Ferg & French Montana)18,180,77018,151
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Tattoo of My Name6,145,2956,135
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)No Miracles (feat. Elle Varner & MGK)13,860,84413,839
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Show Me (feat. Chris Brown)268,997,278268,564
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Rollin'7,663,0617,651
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)I Don't Care (feat. Maejor Ali)4,038,0234,032
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)More Than a King3,992,3793,986
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Iz U Down (feat. Tyga)25,995,96525,954
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Bad Ass (feat. Meek Mill & Wale)26,755,06026,712
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Star Player3,297,2283,292
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)604,689,486603,716
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Florida Kilos61,302,84261,204
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Guns And Roses23,876,05923,838
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Sad Girl63,341,53763,240
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)The Other Woman35,874,01235,816
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Brooklyn Baby150,419,743150,178
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Ultraviolence105,045,018104,876
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Shades Of Cool92,301,80392,153
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)West Coast181,260,417180,969
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Black Beauty42,597,43042,529
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Cruel World54,355,06854,268
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Old Money76,191,61176,069
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Pretty When You Cry63,736,25363,634
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Fucked My Way Up To The Top57,649,35057,557
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Money Power Glory72,180,46472,064
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)1,080,131,6071,078,392
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Buried Alive54,898,11754,810
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Alright122,711,213122,514
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)I'm Gone41,863,29441,796
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Bounce48,813,97348,735
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Nikki95,551,52295,398
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Gang Related111,977,049111,797
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Soul Food58,623,55158,529
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Never Enough26,905,41126,862
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Now29,199,28829,152
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Intro30,396,76430,348
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Growing Pains III28,012,63527,968
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Metropolis38,168,34938,107
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Under Pressure84,040,68483,905
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Till The End78,456,85678,331
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Driving Ms Daisy39,213,12439,150
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)888,831,830887,401
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicLet Your Hair Down35,999,51135,942
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicRude852,295,302850,923
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicMama Didn't Raise No Fool4,732,7204,725
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicNo Way No54,851,45854,763
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicLittle Girl Big World3,423,2133,418
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicI Would36,09536
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicParadise4,429,5994,422
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicStupid Me6,908,1736,897
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicHow Do You Want to Be Remembered6,317,7056,308
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicRude (Acoustic)115,344,584115,159
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicOne Woman One Man9,200,0559,185
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicDon't Kill the Magic19,307,56419,276
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicNo Evil7,325,2517,313
MAGIC!Don't Kill the Magic1,120,171,2301,118,367
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps762,250,974761,024
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Unkiss Me60,238,28660,141
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps - Slaptop Remix1,011,5721,010
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Leaving California48,491,58248,413
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Feelings89,790,01389,645
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)This Summer149,725,871149,485
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Lost Stars254,838,934254,429
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Coming Back For You37,514,51137,454
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals - Gryffin Remix12,465,39412,445
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)It Was Always You135,408,143135,190
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sugar1,157,314,8841,155,451
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals711,774,670710,628
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps - Rumba Whoa Remix4,127,2664,121
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)New Love38,658,71638,596
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sex And Candy29,087,34929,041
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Shoot Love21,216,46821,182
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals - Danny Olson Remix995,508994
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sugar - Remix36,590,46636,532
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)In Your Pocket49,667,05349,587
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)My Heart Is Open63,862,54263,760
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)3,665,030,2023,659,128
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good114,287,571114,104
Michael JacksonXSCAPEXscape16,290,23916,264
Michael JacksonXSCAPEA Place With No Name35,087,78935,031
Michael JacksonXSCAPEBlue Gangsta10,922,37510,905
Michael JacksonXSCAPEDo You Know Where Your Children Are9,062,0019,047
Michael JacksonXSCAPEChicago (Original Version)6,326,1566,316
Michael JacksonXSCAPEXscape (Original Version)5,233,1875,225
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good228,445,964228,078
Michael JacksonXSCAPEDo You Know Where Your Children Are (Original Version)5,125,7555,118
Michael JacksonXSCAPESlave to the Rhythm26,408,02126,365
Michael JacksonXSCAPEA Place With No Name (Original Version)7,925,3447,913
Michael JacksonXSCAPELoving You16,495,92716,469
Michael JacksonXSCAPEChicago16,774,50416,747
Michael JacksonXSCAPESlave to the Rhythm (Original Version)6,950,9646,940
Michael JacksonXSCAPEBlue Gangsta (Original Version)5,035,5645,027
Michael JacksonXSCAPELoving You (Original Version)6,844,1356,833
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good (Original Version)14,544,26414,521
Michael JacksonXSCAPE531,759,760530,903
MKTOMKTONowhere3,861,6963,855
MKTOMKTOThank You48,001,36047,924
MKTOMKTOAmerican Dream80,760,64180,631
MKTOMKTOGod Only Knows27,285,06827,241
MKTOMKTOCould Be Me (feat. Ne-Yo)13,232,52913,211
MKTOMKTOWasted83,400,67583,266
MKTOMKTOGoodbye Song33,288,01733,234
MKTOMKTOHeartbreak Holiday6,357,9476,348
MKTOMKTOClassic709,586,527708,444
MKTOMKTOForever Until Tomorrow7,280,0117,268
MKTOMKTONo More Second Chances (feat. Jessica Ashley)6,309,4226,299
MKTOMKTO1,019,363,8931,017,722
Nick JonasNick JonasNothing Would Be Better7,350,5117,339
Nick JonasNick JonasChains127,672,536127,467
Nick JonasNick JonasNumb14,523,51614,500
Nick JonasNick JonasTeacher18,307,73418,278
Nick JonasNick JonasI Want You5,385,1145,376
Nick JonasNick JonasPush6,408,3116,398
Nick JonasNick JonasWilderness9,330,8649,316
Nick JonasNick JonasJealous383,844,718383,227
Nick JonasNick JonasTake Over5,623,5085,614
Nick JonasNick JonasWarning7,096,6257,085
Nick JonasNick JonasAvalanche19,227,99219,197
Nick JonasNick Jonas604,771,429603,798
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Wamables2,237,7922,234
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Trini Dem Girls61,857,33561,758
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Put You In A Room3,662,7103,657
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Grand Piano90,754,22390,608
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Want Some More42,696,78342,628
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)I Lied36,703,49636,644
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Bed Of Lies143,835,602143,604
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Mona Lisa3,601,4423,596
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Four Door Aventador21,290,67721,256
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)All Things Go41,840,39241,773
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Pills N Potions163,675,431163,412
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Feeling Myself277,079,913276,634
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Win Again18,544,13818,514
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Shanghai21,376,71221,342
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Only363,758,921363,173
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Get On Your Knees69,374,30069,263
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)The Crying Game36,896,50536,837
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Buy A Heart39,559,16839,495
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)The Night Is Still Young200,598,704200,276
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Favorite43,090,24843,021
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Truffle Butter260,716,483260,297
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Big Daddy22,424,02722,388
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Anaconda308,971,773308,474
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)2,274,546,7752,270,884
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantHomeless1,635,2021,633
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantIn Your Arms (Dans Tes Bras)188,249188
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantWhen the Day Comes29,346,60129,299
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantLast Time3,625,4863,620
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantKnow What I'm Not2,503,0562,499
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Kokadinye)638,257637
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Intro)746,763746
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantIn Your Arms67,148,16367,040
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantPeople1,798,8391,796
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantImagine4,761,1484,753
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantImaa Imaa1,658,8541,656
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Powerful)1,2831
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantAm I Wrong615,047,398614,057
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(New in Town)1,6392
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Leave Us)1,5742
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Lakota)644,756644
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantAnother Day2,708,4342,704
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Arrival)586,429585
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantRunnin'6,127,8406,118
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantMy Melody1,259,2381,257
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantThought I Knew2,535,7142,532
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantMiracles2,506,7042,503
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant745,471,627744,271
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Sacrifice1,032,9281,031
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Nothing Without You5,723,1975,714
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)We Still Love1,388,8801,387
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Ella Eyre) - Live Lounge714,323713
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Demi Lovato)187,960,008187,657
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Last Christmas - Live Lounge575,008574
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Wrapped Up (feat. Travie McCoy)198,932,761198,612
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Did You Miss Me?8,185,2318,172
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Beautiful to Me11,584,20311,566
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Hope You Got What You Came For3,482,8083,477
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Love Shouldn't Be This Hard1,054,2521,053
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Never Been Better5,201,3755,193
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Stick With Me2,937,1092,932
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Can't Say No2,396,8472,393
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Tomorrow4,789,1284,781
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Ready for Love2,173,0972,170
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Us Against the World1,614,1521,612
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Why Do I Love You2,569,9332,566
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Demi Lovato) - Live Acoustic Version1,868,0361,865
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)History1,920,6861,918
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Seasons18,977,90318,947
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Let Me In2,135,3432,132
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Kiss Me47,604,28747,528
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)If I Stay1,195,3821,193
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Stevie Knows4,615,8034,608
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)520,632,680519,794
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Fool's Gold109,683,461109,507
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Once in a Lifetime51,113,16251,031
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Illusion43,244,78643,175
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Steal My Girl401,187,318400,541
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Change Your Ticket48,014,26247,937
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Fireproof110,460,361110,282
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)18270,627,003270,191
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Act My Age67,151,95667,044
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)No Control172,198,566171,921
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Spaces58,992,78858,898
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Night Changes443,464,475442,750
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Girl Almighty85,495,36685,358
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Stockholm Syndrome125,825,479125,623
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Where Do Broken Hearts Go119,818,491119,626
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Clouds57,837,54057,744
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Ready to Run86,700,34786,561
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)2,251,815,3612,248,189
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas14,700,74714,677
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Mary, Did You Know?112,609,602112,428
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year24,139,92324,101
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Let It Go22,002,72621,967
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Silent Night27,503,10827,459
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)White Winter Hymnal45,783,16845,709
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Hark! The Herald Angels Sing26,919,35926,876
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Eve180,234180
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Santa Claus is Coming to Town23,197,14223,160
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Joy to the World21,163,54921,129
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Sleigh Ride28,843,04328,797
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Just For Now11,573,46011,555
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)That's Christmas to Me52,027,20351,943
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy45,282,08745,209
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)The First Noel17,097,38817,070
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Winter Wonderland / Don't Worry Be Happy (feat. Tori Kelly)59,156,27659,061
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)532,179,015531,322
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LGush9,754,1759,738
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LSmile360,799360
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LBrand New (with Justin Timberlake)22,214,49522,179
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LCome Get It Bae94,231,86494,080
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LLost Queen11,362,05211,344
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LKnow Who You Are (with Alicia Keys)16,350,30916,324
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LIt Girl16,589,15116,562
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LMarilyn Monroe53,893,51753,807
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LGust of Wind33,646,53733,592
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LHappy - From "Despicable Me 2"897,941,431896,495
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LHunter21,252,46721,218
Pharrell WilliamsG I R L1,177,596,7971,175,701
PitbullGlobalizationThis Is Not A Drill (feat. Bebe Rexha)6,287,2016,277
PitbullGlobalizationWe Are One (Ole Ola) [The Official 2014 FIFA World Cup Song] (feat. Jennifer Lopez & Claudia Leitte)142,359,800142,131
PitbullGlobalizationTime of Our Lives713,950,760712,801
PitbullGlobalizationWild Wild Love (feat. G.R.L.)108,845,623108,670
PitbullGlobalizationAh Leke (feat. Sean Paul)5,862,1755,853
PitbullGlobalizationDrive You Crazy (feat. Jason Derulo & Juicy J)20,392,76520,360
PitbullGlobalizationDay Drinking (feat. Heymous Molly)4,948,4624,940
PitbullGlobalizationCelebrate (From the Original Motion Picture "Penguins of Madagascar")19,939,16519,907
PitbullGlobalizationSexy Beaches (feat. Chloe Angelides)11,333,77711,316
PitbullGlobalizationFireball (feat. John Ryan)308,701,413308,204
PitbullGlobalizationFun (feat. Chris Brown)161,503,168161,243
PitbullGlobalization1,504,124,3091,501,702
Plan BLove and SexFronteo18,307,64118,278
Plan BLove and SexPa'l Piso (feat. Yandel)8,135,4548,122
Plan BLove and SexFanatica Sensual189,486,566189,181
Plan BLove and SexJuegas Con Mi Mente (feat. J. Alvarez)13,383,05013,361
Plan BLove and SexCandy153,989,599153,742
Plan BLove and SexEl Matadero (feat. Alexis Y Fido)16,446,01616,420
Plan BLove and SexSoy Y Sere5,737,9435,729
Plan BLove and SexDonde Los Consigo? (feat. Yaileem Y Clandestino)6,698,4236,688
Plan BLove and SexDame Una Noche (feat. Zion Y Lennox)6,344,2366,334
Plan BLove and SexZapatito Roto (feat. Tego Calderon)6,566,9596,556
Plan BLove and SexNo Quiero Que Te Vayas6,987,9646,977
Plan BLove and SexMi Vecinita98,288,19498,130
Plan BLove and SexChoca67,272,51267,164
Plan BLove and SexLove and Sex7,812,4627,800
Plan BLove and SexCoquetea4,402,1714,395
Plan BLove and SexSatiro (feat. Amaro)5,950,0595,940
Plan BLove and Sex615,809,249614,818
Robin SchulzPrayerNo Rest for the Wicked - Robin Schulz Remix Edit19,475,74819,444
Robin SchulzPrayerHier mit dir - Robin Schulz Radio Mix5,837,3975,828
Robin SchulzPrayerNever Know Me - Radio Mix7,111,2807,100
Robin SchulzPrayerPrayer in C - Robin Schulz Radio Edit712,354,476711,207
Robin SchulzPrayerWe Don't Have to Take Our Clothes Off - Radio Mix7,805,7647,793
Robin SchulzPrayerWaves - Robin Schulz Radio Edit674,343,663673,258
Robin SchulzPrayerChanges - Robin Schulz Remix Radio Edit4,252,9444,246
Robin SchulzPrayerSnowflakes - Radio Edit6,071,8506,062
Robin SchulzPrayerWillst du - Radio Mix53,618,96153,533
Robin SchulzPrayerIn the Morning Light - Radio Mix17,047,26917,020
Robin SchulzPrayerTaking Me Home - Radio Mix2,675,4232,671
Robin SchulzPrayerSpree Ahoi (feat. Steven Coulter) - Radio Edit2,581,3712,577
Robin SchulzPrayerWarm Minds - Radio Mix6,973,2436,962
Robin SchulzPrayerHouse on Fire - Radio Mix2,958,1052,953
Robin SchulzPrayerSun Goes Down (feat. Jasmine Thompson) - Radio Mix229,404,562229,035
Robin SchulzPrayerWhatever - Radio Mix2,021,4672,018
Robin SchulzPrayerA Sky Full of Stars - Robin Schulz Edit21,752,66121,718
Robin SchulzPrayerRather Be (feat. Jess Glynne) - Robin Schulz Edit [Robin Schulz Edit]10,811,22610,794
Robin SchulzPrayerWrong - Radio Mix6,531,9726,521
Robin SchulzPrayerSummer Nights (feat. David Lageder) - Radio Mix2,946,6382,942
Robin SchulzPrayer1,796,576,0201,793,683
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGive It 2 U - Remix3,937,8063,931
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGo Stupid 4 U1,432,3651,430
Robin ThickeBlurred Lines4 The Rest Of My Life4,440,4184,433
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesOoo La La2,843,8332,839
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGive It 2 U25,318,41825,278
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesPut Your Lovin On Me855,172854
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesFeel Good5,006,9034,999
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesPressure1,106,5751,105
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGet In My Way2,562,6092,558
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesTake It Easy On Me3,642,9643,637
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesTop Of The World1,544,0671,542
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesThe Good Life2,207,5552,204
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesBlurred Lines586,195,667585,252
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesFeel Good18,77819
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesAin???t No Hat 4 That2,191,9572,188
Robin ThickeBlurred Lines643,305,087642,269
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Mami20,079,08820,047
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Amigo77,095,70976,972
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Outro10,594,00410,577
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Yo Tambi??n (feat. Marc Anthony)167,673,068167,403
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Inocente83,186,29183,052
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]7 D??as77,188,97877,065
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Propuesta Indecente396,986,166396,347
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Necio (feat. Carlos Santana)113,010,326112,828
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Intro - Vol. 2 (feat. Kevin Hart)10,680,98910,664
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Cancioncitas de Amor149,887,346149,646
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Animales (feat. Nicki Minaj)31,586,83531,536
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Obra Maestra37,598,05837,538
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]No Tiene la Culpa46,110,60646,036
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Fui a Jamaica31,189,96831,140
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Trust (feat. Tego Calder??n)19,519,55519,488
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Eres M??a271,498,585271,061
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Si Yo Muero35,322,17235,265
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Hilito128,953,770128,746
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Odio (feat. Drake)236,605,539236,225
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]1,944,767,0531,941,635
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Promise (feat. Usher)150,824,369150,581
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Rival (feat. Mario Domm)46,858,08246,783
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Ll??vame Contigo126,370,694126,167
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Intro (F??rmula) (feat. George Lopez)6,121,3626,112
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Debate De 466,206,65866,100
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Vale La Pena El Placer16,965,69016,938
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)You52,067,34351,983
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)All Aboard (feat. Lil' Wayne)14,280,38914,257
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)La Diabla101,431,167101,268
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Aleluya (feat. Pitbull)11,722,08711,703
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Mi Santa (feat. Tomatito)86,705,37986,566
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Malevo16,458,98616,432
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Magia Negra (feat. Mala Rodr??guez)18,025,93017,997
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Outro4,414,7344,408
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Soberbio46,484,17946,409
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Skit (La Discusi??n)7,287,3147,276
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Que Se Mueran55,856,09455,766
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)La Bella Y La Bestia46,916,42346,841
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)874,996,880873,588
Royal BloodRoyal BloodYou Can Be So Cruel19,652,35719,621
Royal BloodRoyal BloodBlood Hands21,350,37121,316
Royal BloodRoyal BloodTen Tonne Skeleton55,183,16155,094
Royal BloodRoyal BloodOut of the Black79,568,69679,441
Royal BloodRoyal BloodBetter Strangers19,422,21419,391
Royal BloodRoyal BloodFigure It Out155,271,909155,022
Royal BloodRoyal BloodLoose Change29,993,11629,945
Royal BloodRoyal BloodLittle Monster69,695,38969,583
Royal BloodRoyal BloodCareless19,847,91119,816
Royal BloodRoyal BloodCome on Over37,923,48937,862
Royal BloodRoyal Blood507,908,613507,091
Sam HuntMontevalloMake You Miss Me204,163,215203,834
Sam HuntMontevalloEx To See70,747,71170,634
Sam HuntMontevalloHouse Party276,261,828275,817
Sam HuntMontevalloRaised On It49,663,40349,583
Sam HuntMontevalloLeave The Night On188,910,295188,606
Sam HuntMontevalloSpeakers53,937,61553,851
Sam HuntMontevalloSingle For The Summer42,945,23242,876
Sam HuntMontevalloTake Your Time231,265,912230,894
Sam HuntMontevalloBreak Up In A Small Town219,225,517218,872
Sam HuntMontevalloCop Car53,065,96452,981
Sam HuntMontevallo1,390,186,6921,387,948
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)I've Told You Now87,939,73987,798
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Leave Your Lover - Motez Remix60,03160
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Like I Can339,407,452338,861
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Money On My Mind313,396,760312,892
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Latch - Acoustic319,173,199318,659
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Leave Your Lover159,677,595159,420
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Restart49,832,25449,752
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Make It To Me189,512,302189,207
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Good Thing71,201,39771,087
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)La La La389,332,144388,705
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Life Support80,543,08780,413
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Stay With Me1,343,800,1911,341,636
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Not In That Way158,870,640158,615
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)I'm Not The Only One1,045,013,3891,043,331
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Lay Me Down186,231,481185,932
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)4,733,991,6614,726,368
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Collard Greens282,481,497282,027
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Grooveline Pt. 27,029,5717,018
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)The Purge16,027,07016,001
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Studio191,597,821191,289
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Gangsta26,132,57226,090
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Blind Threats8,526,4478,513
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Prescription/Oxymoron10,996,87810,979
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)What They Want32,273,85132,222
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Hoover Street9,243,2149,228
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Hell Of A Night77,017,22576,893
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Break The Bank45,616,98945,544
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Man Of The Year263,163,191262,739
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Fuck LA12,259,37812,240
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)His & Her Fiend6,704,4046,694
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Los Awesome10,843,67410,826
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)999,913,782998,304
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Four Tet Remix8,210,2748,197
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Straight for the Knife21,749,02421,714
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Piano Version93,751,80493,601
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Free the Animal29,129,82829,083
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Piano Version62,874,48462,773
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Plastic Plates Remix7,487,5377,475
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Fire Meet Gasoline94,479,82094,328
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry - Bleachers Remix3,544,7143,539
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier1,128,545,3961,126,728
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Hostage26,672,83426,630
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Burn the Pages36,836,71636,777
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Clams Casino Remix4,402,4194,395
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry - Odesza Remix7,851,3107,839
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Cellophane18,700,50618,670
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Blood Diamonds Remix4,496,8114,490
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart604,631,498603,658
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Dressed In Black27,524,58327,480
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Eye of the Needle57,526,76157,434
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Fair Game20,318,03220,285
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry140,516,519140,290
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)2,399,250,8702,395,387
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Goodbye18,861,95718,832
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The One That Kills the Least13,418,95013,397
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)If Rain Is What You Want12,671,65712,651
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)XIX20,229,41920,197
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Be Prepared for Hell8,387,5688,374
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Burden7,126,1597,115
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)AOV32,077,90732,026
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Negative One39,852,46339,788
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Custer47,311,05647,235
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Lech21,667,80321,633
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Nomadic17,906,40917,878
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Override8,952,0558,938
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Devil in I204,213,523203,885
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Killpop71,926,92471,811
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Sarcastrophe29,832,92729,785
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Skeptic25,700,50025,659
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)580,137,277579,203
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Shake It Off573,475,918572,552
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)How You Get The Girl58,229,11858,135
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)New Romantics62,294,56862,194
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Out Of The Woods118,407,556118,217
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Style228,082,476227,715
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Clean63,637,89163,535
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Blank Space531,819,891530,963
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)You Are In Love40,334,75540,270
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Bad Blood212,499,364212,157
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Welcome To New York103,944,819103,777
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Wildest Dreams341,271,147340,722
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Blank Space - Voice Memo2,526,0402,522
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Wish You Would - Voice Memo2,284,6792,281
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Know Places - Voice Memo2,857,4902,853
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)This Love48,666,62148,588
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Wish You Would48,161,21748,084
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)All You Had To Do Was Stay88,854,07588,711
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Know Places50,213,17150,132
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Wonderland36,503,09536,444
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)2,614,063,8912,609,854
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Dangerous4,514,0144,507
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Silent Night1,306,6321,305
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)We Wish You A Merry Christmas3,638,8373,633
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Can We Dance2,239,1042,235
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)High Hopes4,883,6134,876
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Move My Way8,367,8098,354
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Jingle Bell Rock33,574,28033,520
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Hoping For Snow9,822,6989,807
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Oh Cecilia (Breaking My Heart)59,443,03759,347
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Lovestruck5,536,5975,528
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Jingle Bells2,711,9782,708
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Somebody To You230,677,443230,306
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Girls On TV13,357,70113,336
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)She Was The One5,487,7015,479
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Another World8,331,4648,318
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Smile5,162,2115,154
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Hallelujah3,148,4743,143
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Wild Heart50,521,73450,440
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Shout About It10,448,70410,432
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Sleighing In The Snow776,043775
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)I Wish It Could Be Christmas Everyday1,259,1351,257
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Last Night30,018,13929,970
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Risk It All25,494,53725,453
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)520,721,885519,883
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Secrets - Radio Edit166,000,130165,733
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Shimmer4,493,1874,486
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Right Song121,548,186121,352
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Written In Reverse20,692,23920,659
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Echoes5,095,1925,087
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Let???s Go26,522,71726,480
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Pair Of Dice - Radio Edit13,539,78613,518
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Close To Me3,958,5303,952
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Wasted315,576,093315,068
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Footprints15,488,55715,464
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)A Town Called Paradise10,182,24810,166
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Red Lights243,508,972243,117
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Only Way Is Up - Radio Edit25,698,71725,657
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Light Years Away13,289,10813,268
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Summer Nights38,199,34038,138
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Maximal Crazy - Radio Edit26,065,89226,024
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Set Yourself Free10,447,44510,431
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Last Train9,134,4779,120
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Feeling4,201,7874,195
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Rocky5,617,9535,609
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)1,079,260,5561,077,523
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Habits (Stay High)430,681,061429,988
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)My Gun20,314,56920,282
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Out Of Mind16,788,40816,761
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)The Way That I Am10,445,95510,429
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE LOVE - Interlude19,92020
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Crave9,871,6549,856
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Like Em Young10,629,07110,612
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Thousand Miles23,080,48723,043
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Moments40,647,06340,582
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Timebomb19,487,48019,456
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Not On Drugs46,683,75846,609
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Scream My Name15,370,39615,346
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Over12,525,57712,505
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Talking Body437,203,150436,499
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Not Made For This World8,446,3508,433
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Love Ballad9,204,8049,190
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Run On Love - QOTC Edit8,763,1138,749
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)This Time Around14,276,43414,253
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Habits (Stay High) - Hippie Sabotage Remix458,820,015458,081
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE PAIN - Interlude15,02815
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Heroes (we could be)512,167,502511,343
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Paradise10,377,38410,361
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Got Love18,955,28118,925
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE SEX - Intro9,2109
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)2,134,783,6702,131,346
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedSmartPhones21,285,22721,251
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedForeign49,635,35449,555
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedCake27,261,64427,218
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedForeign Remix (feat. Justin Bieber)33,373,68333,320
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedAbout You52,334,55852,250
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedAll We Do38,456,08538,394
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedY.A.S.17,868,04117,839
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedDisrespectful (feat. Mila J)21,120,44221,086
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedYes, No, Maybe11,381,95511,364
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedLate Night (feat. Juicy J)17,216,24817,189
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedTouchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)130,572,799130,363
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedSlow Motion341,319,644340,770
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedChange Your Mind11,797,80011,779
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedNa Na214,331,665213,987
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedWhat's Best for You9,039,8809,025
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedDead Wrong (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)23,093,92423,057
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedLoving You (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)24,570,36024,531
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedServe It Up9,588,8239,573
Trey SongzTrigga Reloaded1,054,248,1321,052,550
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Who Am I23,358,10323,320
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Wasted Time30,953,74930,904
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Riptide (Live from Dublin)1,106,6521,105
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)First Time36,067,68036,010
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Straight Into Your Arms36,628,60036,570
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)My Kind Of Man16,732,53716,706
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)We All Die Trying To Get It Right15,678,69915,653
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Georgia350,912,882350,348
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Red Eye26,907,62526,864
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Riptide1,216,933,4631,214,974
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Mess Is Mine (Live from Philadelphia)1,048,1961,047
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Wasted Time (Live from Philadelphia)330,166330
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)From Afar43,316,48743,247
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Best That I Can (Live from Melbourne)309,660309
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Mess Is Mine341,531,582340,982
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Best That I Can16,208,14516,182
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)All I Ever Wanted14,952,45314,928
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Fire and the Flood142,170,180141,941
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Georgia (Live from Melbourne)1,347,7051,346
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Winds Of Change16,425,55516,399
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)2,332,920,1192,329,163
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Portugal19,782,41119,751
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Shut Up and Dance931,518,533930,019
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Sidekick11,680,51011,662
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Work This Body61,414,22761,315
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Come Under the Covers10,638,43510,621
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Shut Up and Dance - Live at Sirius XM332,747332
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Up 2 U11,875,79411,857
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Boyfriend2,316,7042,313
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Spend Your $$$6,586,7876,576
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Down In the Dumps7,457,1987,445
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Avalanche31,149,63531,099
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)We Are the Kids8,851,7208,837
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Aquaman14,998,37614,974
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)This Must Be the Place (Naive Melody) - Live at Sirius XM504,418504
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Different Colors37,573,60537,513
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)1,156,681,1001,154,818
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)So High (feat. Ghost Loft)184,412,080184,115
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)You and Your Friends (feat. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign)74,051,41973,932
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)We Dem Boyz262,363,157261,941
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Still Down (feat. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign)18,127,65718,098
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Ass Drop140,782,158140,555
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)The Sleaze20,980,45320,947
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)KK (feat. Project Pat & Juicy J)53,821,48253,735
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)No Gain15,969,27115,944
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Raw20,083,48420,051
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)House in the Hills (feat. Curren$y)22,185,50522,150
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Promises99,346,48799,187
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)We Dem Boyz Remix (feat. Rick Ross, ScHoolboy Q & Nas)11,016,82210,999
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Stayin out All Night47,493,51447,417
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)True Colors (feat. Nicki Minaj)27,475,92127,432
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Hope (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)17,557,82817,530
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)1,015,667,2381,014,032
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Bicken Back Being Bool26,260,83826,219
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Do It To Ya15,366,73915,342
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)1AM7,452,5657,441
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)I Just Wanna Party50,786,73650,705
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)My Nigga - Remix57,688,55357,596
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Bompton11,982,62411,963
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)459723,292722
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Who Do You Love?159,532,792159,276
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)When I Was Gone5,465,1755,456
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Thank God - Interlude4,543,9704,537
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Meet The Flockers9,784,4329,769
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Momma Speech Intro1,6092
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Left, Right41,304,24041,238
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)My Nigga241,537,687241,149
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)BPT33,222,22433,169
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Really Be (Smokin N Drinkin)20,581,59720,548
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Sorry Momma5,930,4175,921
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Me & My Bitch22,147,61222,112
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)714,313,102713,163
3.8 37 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

152 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
johnnygnecco

I checked 2009, Madonna’s greatest hits album “Celebration” has 823 million plays. Why it isn’t into the top 15?

Al

The title of this page is Spotify most streamed studio albums so compilations are obviously not included

Last edited 4 hours ago by Al
MDNA

Funny how marian’s daydream outstreamed celine dion’s Falling into you and let’s talk about love while daydream only sold around 20m pure sale and celine’s two albums both sold amost 30m pure sale

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)
plssss notice me……

Nabil

Hi, I have a question. Where is Fearless (Taylor’s Version)?

twt

theres a glitch in the 2000s, 90s and 80s

Julie Michaels

Beyoncé’s B’Day in 2006 is excluding “Check On It” (57 million) and “Get Me Bodied” (19 million) both on the standard version and counting on her page in streaming pool but no here.

Martin

Read my comments on the previous page (Page 6), in reply to the same question from
“elliofun”, for an explanation.

Last edited 12 days ago by Martin
Poster Print

This list is missing Ellie Goulding- Halcyon Days which has around 1.34B streams.

Some versions on Spotify include I Need Your Love & Beating Heart which would be another 415M streams but I’ve only counted the streams on the edition that comes up on Ellie’s spotify page.

Last edited 13 days ago by Poster Print
El Jolito

Rock ruled the 90s!

Kalmanta

And the genre is pretty popular with catalog streams, arguably performing better, at least on Spotify, than old pop records. It’s immense decline of popularity with younger folks since the 00s, which is reflected in the charts, is the part that ultimately leaves me scratching my head.

El Jolito

Yes I don’t quite understand it, but if you look at the UK charts at least, there is a growing number of compilations in the charts from old artists. Queen, Fleetwood mac and Elton John are doing incredibly well and have been for a while as well as Oasis. Rock is definitely doing better than old pop is. Look at Madonna’s streams compared to Guns n roses or Nirvana.

Kalmanta

I was floored when I looked up Madonna‘s streams. They are abysmal for her status as an artist. Maybe she isn’t connecting with the newer generation as much. But I‘m sure her streams will go up when that documentary film is ready for the big screen, which really helped Queen and Elton John with their current explosion on streaming services.

Johnny be Good

What strikes ma about Madonna’s streaming numbers is that they are not just lower than rock acts (something which I expected), but that they are lower than Mariah Carey’s and Whitney Houston’s. I think that Madonna still suffers from the backlash of “American Life” in the USA, which limits her appeal in the world’s biggest market, and also, in the past 15 years she did everything she could to damage her reputation to the younger generation.

Martin

In all fairness, there is next to nothing between Madonna and Houston on Spotify and over 500m towards Houstons total, comes from the posthumous Higher Love single, which is really a Kygo track IMO. On top of that, Houstons death clearly helped elevate her streaming figures.

Also, if you were to exclude Careys abnormally and insanely popular Christmas track, her “normal” catalogue is pretty much in the same ball park as the other two.

Johnny be Good

Yes Whitney has a streaming era hit with “Higher Love”, I forgot about it 😀 Even discounting Whitney’s posthumous hit and Mariah’s perennial Christmas hit I think that Madonna’s numbers are a bit disappointing. If we discount Mariah’s Christmas hit she and Madonna ends up with basically the same streaming numbers, something that honestly is surprising considering Mariah’s limited appeal outside of the USA. Per example “Deaydream” has 500 mln streams on Spotify, almost the same as “Like a Virgin” and more than “True Blue”, “Like a Prayer” and “Ray of Light”. Songs like “Always be my Baby” or “Hero”… Read more »

Martin

I agree and I’ve often said, considering how huge Madonnas star was and how universal she was, that her current popularity is very, very disappointing. Being British and being old enough to have witnessed all threes careers from the beginning, Madonna and Houstons tracks are just so much more well known and recognisable to me and I’d say the majority of Brits. They both have so many classic tracks, that transcended genre and became true mainstream hits, unlike Carey, who I’d say only really has All I Want and even that took years, to grow into the beast it has… Read more »

Last edited 11 days ago by Martin
Johnny be Good

Well here in Italy Madonna is insanely popular so, maybe that’s why I am a bit schocked by her streaming results. Even relatively minor hits of her still get some airplay on the radio like “Who’s that girl”, “Secret” or “You’ll see”. There is a special link between Madonna and Italy, probably due to the fact she was very proud of her italian origin .Whitney here is pretty popular too, probably the second most popular foreign diva after Madonna. Apart from her classics (“I will always love you”, “I have nothing” and I wanna dance with somebody”) here “All at… Read more »

Martin

It seems Italys love and appreciation of those three, pretty much mirrors that of the UK, with Madonna way out in front of the other two, when it’s comes to popularity, sales and recognisability, then Houston, then Carey.

That’s my favourite Houston track also.

Jazz

It all depends on where you came from. Im from Asia and its safe to say Mariah Carey was far bigger than Whitney was here and especially Madonna. Dont think Madonna ever exploded the way that Mariah did here in Asia, not even close. Plus I could be wrong, but I think Madonna failed to appeal to the younger audience in the US considering how urban American music is these days. Whitney & Mariah always have the pop/soul/R&B thing going on, so they probably have bigger support from the younger generation compared to Madonna.

L145

Madonna’s underperformance on Spotify is 100% because of USA, if you check the Rolling Stone Top500 chart, she’s bubbling around #400-#450 which is terrible compared to Mariah and Whitney who have double the weekly streams of Madonna in the USA… and Also when you check Madonna’s most popular cities in Spotify it’s mostly Latin American and European cities. and Also another indicator is Madonna’s hits that were only big in USA (such as Take A Bow) have terribly low numbers, but when it comes to her hits that are more popular outside of the US like Hung Up and La… Read more »

L145

What could truly help Madonna’s catalog to be revived / more appreciated is either a new hit which seems unlikely at this point because of how she killed her career with her last 4 albums, or the movie coming up. if that movie does well it could do wonders

Al

From what I’ve seen old artists and songs can get resurges out of nowhere these days due to TikTok and such so you never know really.

Last edited 9 days ago by Martin
Al

The US only represents about 20% of Spotify users now, so even if she did terrible there it wouldn’t affect overall totals as much as you want to believe.

johnnygnecco

Isn’t the connection with the new things the only problem. She probably has the WORST team out there, most of her singles are uploaded 2-3 times (few even 4) and the streams are getting splitted. On the other hand most of her big singles are promoted by her greatest hits album “Celebration”, so, many streams go in that album instead in her studio ones. Its a whole mess, cause when people discover Madonna songs they like, if they want to listen to more of her albums, they’ll probably click and stream the Celebration album instead of her studio ones, that… Read more »

Johnny be Good

Do you think the growing number of old rock compilations on charts might be related to the growing vinyl revival?

Martin

No, it’s completely down to streaming. Sure, adding vinyl sales helps, but regardless of all the headlines about increases in vinyl sales, they are not adding that much relatively.

The reason Oasis, Queen, The Beatles, Fleetwood Mac, Guns N Roses etc do well in the UK album chart, is because their “Best Of” tracks are streaming in huge numbers, week in week out.

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)

plssss notice me……

PeppaPig

Is Taylor’s Fearless (TV) gonna be on the 2021 list or added to the 2008 version?

1 5 6 7
152
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x