Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2014

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1EdEd Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)8,285,832,9222,400,5838,272,490
2SamSam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)4,991,141,5292,838,6284,983,104
3ArianaAriana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)4,494,466,1381,304,7334,487,229
4MaroonMaroon 5V (Deluxe)3,896,559,5341,546,9213,890,285
5HozierHozierHozier (Special Edition)3,602,412,0711,681,1863,596,611
6J.J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive3,306,016,1281,597,6273,300,692
7CalvinCalvin HarrisMotion3,060,717,8591,023,1203,055,789
8TaylorTaylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)2,980,905,8723,126,0872,976,106
9DavidDavid GuettaListen Again2,810,108,592659,2102,805,583
10SiaSia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)2,500,581,782657,5542,496,555
11VanceVance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)2,500,211,1051,113,5542,496,185
12OneOne DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)2,486,399,6641,554,3282,482,396
13NickiNicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)2,389,723,308735,3962,385,875
14ToveTove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)2,250,910,764904,5012,247,286
15JamesJames BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)2,177,890,142554,9012,174,383
16RomeoRomeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]2,100,334,283961,9832,096,952
17RobinRobin SchulzPrayer1,900,470,409581,3101,897,410
18ColdplayColdplayGhost Stories1,833,524,084601,8751,830,572
19PitbullPitbullGlobalization1,612,095,883657,6921,609,500
2055 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1,484,609,320584,9701,482,219
21SamSam HuntMontevallo1,451,662,568400,0191,449,325
22GeorgeGeorge EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)1,436,664,373434,4501,434,351
23EnriqueEnrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)1,430,542,643416,1361,428,239
24IggyIggy AzaleaReclassified1,384,086,662393,0861,381,858
25ChrisChris BrownX (Expanded Edition)1,315,911,188321,5971,313,792
26G-EazyG-EazyThese Things Happen1,254,428,140253,8471,252,408
27PharrellPharrell WilliamsG I R L1,236,307,378373,8711,234,317
28WALKWALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)1,236,178,291540,1461,234,188
29JessieJessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)1,218,419,048340,9001,216,457
30MAGIC!MAGIC!Don't Kill the Magic1,193,951,894458,2071,192,029
31LanaLana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)1,173,979,373700,4001,172,089
32TiëstoTiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)1,117,097,813215,0951,115,299
33MKTOMKTOMKTO1,107,592,167647,9711,105,809
34TreyTrey SongzTrigga Reloaded1,090,383,252231,2101,088,627
35ScHoolboyScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)1,077,167,131799,7071,075,433
36WizWiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)1,047,867,727198,5301,046,180
37AA Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track Commentary995,312,434319,506993,710
38RomeoRomeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)955,008,442464,885953,471
39LogicLogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)920,648,163187,423919,166
40NicoNico & VinzBlack Star Elephant785,710,148293,943784,445
41BandaBanda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas Perdón750,967,887418,434749,759
42YGYGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)742,272,280194,015741,077
43TheThe ScriptNo Sound Without Silence724,600,664241,149723,434
44ODESZAODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)708,451,422143,686707,311
45AmericanAmerican AuthorsOh, What A Life704,120,088358,914702,986
46CartelCartel De SantaGolpe Avisa702,361,013413,536701,230
47FloridaFlorida Georgia LineAnything Goes697,077,099162,999695,955
48RobinRobin ThickeBlurred Lines675,039,338201,287673,952
49PlanPlan BLove and Sex665,883,082395,347664,811
50EdEd Sheeran5661,043,218102,863659,979
51KidKid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)628,783,017150,992627,770
52NickNick JonasNick Jonas625,740,287148,115624,733
53SlipknotSlipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)622,457,889261,513621,456
54RixtonRixtonLet The Road614,484,887277,742613,495
55GlassGlass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)601,147,343268,549600,179
56EllaElla HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)586,495,514155,400585,551
57TheThe VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)575,300,314402,148574,374
58MacMac DeMarcoSalad Days567,089,002404,219566,176
59HansHans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]563,964,892323,272563,057
60KevinKevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta Grillz561,959,964134,054561,055
61MichaelMichael JacksonXSCAPE556,166,509161,623555,271
62OllyOlly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)539,258,556122,710538,390
63RoyalRoyal BloodRoyal Blood537,919,325168,891537,053
64PentatonixPentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)536,649,71649,787535,786
65ChildishChildish GambinoKauai532,045,531152,014531,189
66BANKSBANKSGoddess (Deluxe)521,001,949103,894520,163
67ShakiraShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)513,744,405183,361512,917
68BTSBTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)501,553,142414,612500,745
69U2U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)290,851,56375,377290,383


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Don't Stop101,053,770100,891
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Never Be33,989,38633,935
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Good Girls90,637,23790,491
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Everything I Didn't Say34,357,07634,302
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)English Love Affair34,835,36534,779
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Rejects7,903,6117,891
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)The Only Reason28,987,12328,940
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Social Casualty30,028,66029,980
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Beside You53,603,45353,517
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Kiss Me Kiss Me41,089,97741,024
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)She Looks So Perfect382,020,418381,405
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1836,113,20536,055
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Try Hard14,321,08614,298
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Voodoo Doll58,278,96358,185
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)End Up Here33,546,56033,493
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Heartbreak Girl67,259,21667,151
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Heartache On The Big Screen28,839,60428,793
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)What I Like About You42,635,90942,567
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Amnesia329,388,464328,858
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)Long Way Home35,720,23735,663
5 Seconds of Summer5 Seconds Of Summer (Deluxe)1,484,609,3201,482,219
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Really Want It - Commentary00
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryAlready Home16,429,71016,403
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryAlready Home - Commentary83,01783
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryEveryone Is Gay13,030,79813,010
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryLand of Opportunity5,472,5055,464
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryCheer Up! - Commentary55,90956
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Don't Wanna Love Somebody Else - Commentary75,12975
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Really Want It10,912,60510,895
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryShorty Don't Wait21,446,49621,412
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryYou'll Be Okay - Commentary76,97677
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryEveryone Is Gay - Commentary77,27877
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThis Is the New Year6,399,9806,390
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryYou'll Be Okay6,372,5446,362
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryCheer Up!2,835,9212,831
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something - Commentary84,18884
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something787,707,027786,439
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThis Is the New Year - Commentary63,62064
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryRockstar13,646,44613,624
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryI Don't Wanna Love Somebody Else14,874,42414,850
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryThere Is an Answer2,692,8192,688
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentaryShorty Don't Wait - Commentary59,43159
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track CommentarySay Something92,915,61192,766
A Great Big WorldIs There Anybody Out There? - Track by Track Commentary995,312,434993,710
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeHit It23,062,84723,026
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeOh, What A Life8,629,4128,616
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeTrouble6,396,9856,387
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeHeart Of Stone3,408,6113,403
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeHome5,745,2725,736
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeLuck22,555,62122,519
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeBest Day Of My Life585,494,516584,552
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeLove7,487,8327,476
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeBeliever30,357,02230,308
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeGhost3,648,9793,643
American AuthorsOh, What A LifeThink About It7,332,9917,321
American AuthorsOh, What A Life704,120,088702,986
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)You Don't Know Me45,668,14045,595
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)My Everything109,025,490108,850
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Break Your Heart Right Back70,826,43070,712
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Intro26,925,63026,882
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Just A Little Bit Of Your Heart142,382,458142,153
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Be My Baby73,371,40473,253
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Love Me Harder - Alex Ghenea Remix430,906430
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Why Try90,081,54089,936
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time - Gazzo Remix425,525425
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Love Me Harder572,051,988571,131
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Break Free638,338,577637,311
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Hands On Me43,478,99043,409
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Best Mistake173,375,837173,097
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time867,463,417866,067
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Bang Bang952,965,010951,430
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Only 145,796,19145,722
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)Problem635,603,787634,580
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)One Last Time (Attends-Moi)6,254,8186,245
Ariana GrandeMy Everything (Deluxe)4,494,466,1384,487,229
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónPor Este Amor91,568,66691,421
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónComo Una Pelota12,827,94212,807
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónLos Suficientes Huevos4,906,8184,899
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónEl Terco8,605,7328,592
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónH??blame De Ti228,543,797228,176
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónA Lo Mejor142,857,447142,627
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónExcepto A Ti16,408,50116,382
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónNo Es Invento M??o15,866,11815,841
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónJur??11,038,43811,021
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónValiendo Madre10,571,77110,555
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónNo Me Pidas Perd??n146,832,978146,597
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas PerdónMe Gusta Tu Vieja60,939,67960,842
Banda MS de Sergio LizárragaNo Me Pidas Perdón750,967,887749,759
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Warm Water26,877,86126,835
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Bedroom Wall8,537,7118,524
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Waiting Game85,270,67885,133
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Fuck Em Only We Know14,835,90214,812
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)This Is What It Feels Like24,221,45524,182
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)You Should Know Where I???m Coming From15,965,07715,939
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Stick9,896,8319,881
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Brain34,715,22434,659
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Beggin For Thread116,152,147115,965
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Change13,614,05613,592
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Before I Ever Met You12,807,48112,787
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Drowning36,925,11136,866
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Under The Table10,805,05110,788
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Alibi12,625,33312,605
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)And I Drove You Crazy5,876,6605,867
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Goddess33,138,60133,085
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Fall Over6,048,4086,039
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)Someone New52,688,36252,604
BANKSGoddess (Deluxe)521,001,949520,163
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Outro: Propose19,146,01919,115
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Boy in Luv143,966,055143,734
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Intro: Skool Luv Affair13,555,78213,534
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Skit: Soulmate6,094,9226,085
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Just One Day104,294,915104,127
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Tomorrow51,851,47351,768
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Where You From18,311,98718,282
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Jump45,193,51045,121
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Spine Breaker45,553,19245,480
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Miss Right18,923,34518,893
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)Like (Slow Jam Remix)8,781,0148,767
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)BTS Cypher Pt.2: Triptych25,880,92825,839
BTSSkool Luv Affair (Special Edition)501,553,142500,745
Calvin HarrisMotionOverdrive15,621,64015,596
Calvin HarrisMotionBlame (feat. John Newman)655,745,230654,689
Calvin HarrisMotionTogether (feat. Gwen Stefani)20,918,57520,885
Calvin HarrisMotionFaith39,426,35139,363
Calvin HarrisMotionUnder Control (feat. Hurts)371,871,970371,273
Calvin HarrisMotionEcstasy (feat. Hurts)10,839,89610,822
Calvin HarrisMotionIt Was You17,053,82417,026
Calvin HarrisMotionBurnin31,562,99031,512
Calvin HarrisMotionLove Now (feat. All About She)20,702,95420,670
Calvin HarrisMotionOpen Wide (feat. Big Sean)91,416,13391,269
Calvin HarrisMotionSlow Acid24,223,87124,185
Calvin HarrisMotionSummer928,104,956926,610
Calvin HarrisMotionPray to God (feat. HAIM)152,510,129152,265
Calvin HarrisMotionOutside (feat. Ellie Goulding)660,894,722659,830
Calvin HarrisMotionDollar Signs (feat. Tinashe)19,824,61819,793
Calvin HarrisMotion3,060,717,8593,055,789
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaPara Cada Loco39,985,62739,921
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaAndamos Zumbando17,186,49217,159
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaLo Que Quiero Es Besarte31,146,95631,097
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaSi Te Vienen a Contar157,217,912156,965
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaBullyar25,814,58725,773
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaLos Mensajes del Whatsapp118,588,181118,397
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaSuena Mamal***87,323,05787,182
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaDoctor Marihuana66,055,42865,949
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaWacha Est??n Maman** Riata31,552,70231,502
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaA Ti Te da Besitos42,602,80742,534
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaMe Alegro de Su Odio 201437,443,17637,383
Cartel De SantaGolpe AvisaEs de Ley47,444,08847,368
Cartel De SantaGolpe Avisa702,361,013701,230
Childish GambinoKauaiRetro (Rough)72,152,80172,037
Childish GambinoKauaiLate Night In Kauai17,965,56217,937
Childish GambinoKauaiPop Thieves (Make It Feel Good)42,012,11941,944
Childish GambinoKauaiPoke18,881,89018,851
Childish GambinoKauaiSober322,799,499322,280
Childish GambinoKauaiThe Palisades36,309,76136,251
Childish GambinoKauaiV. 3005 - Beach Picnic Version21,923,89921,889
Childish GambinoKauai532,045,531531,189
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)101 (Interlude)12,295,40912,276
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Fine China88,239,65188,098
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Drunk Texting (feat. Jhen?? Aiko)68,429,86568,320
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Lady In A Glass Dress (Interlude)13,151,77813,131
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)See You Around12,653,40612,633
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)122,104,611121,908
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)New Flame (feat. Usher & Rick Ross)218,189,979217,839
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Came To Do (feat. Akon)55,789,56955,700
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Lost In Ya Love19,864,51819,833
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Don't Think They Know (feat. Aaliyah)42,376,65942,308
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Songs On 12 Play (feat. Trey Songz)26,586,86826,544
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Time For Love14,701,35214,678
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Don't Be Gone Too Long19,887,06319,855
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Body Shots13,152,16413,131
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)No Lights1,077,0481,075
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Do Better (feat. Brandy)14,431,53714,408
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Loyal (feat. Lil Wayne & Tyga)435,304,526434,604
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)X40,395,27040,330
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Stereotype12,007,62611,988
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Drown In It (feat. R. Kelly)14,916,91114,893
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Add Me In12,942,21212,921
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)Autumn Leaves (feat. Kendrick Lamar)57,413,16657,321
Chris BrownX (Expanded Edition)1,315,911,1881,313,792
ColdplayGhost StoriesA Sky Full of Stars784,504,340783,241
ColdplayGhost StoriesAlways in My Head90,401,11790,256
ColdplayGhost StoriesTrue Love73,755,55773,637
ColdplayGhost StoriesAnother's Arms43,387,66543,318
ColdplayGhost StoriesMagic532,951,208532,093
ColdplayGhost StoriesOceans37,027,85636,968
ColdplayGhost StoriesMidnight105,999,748105,829
ColdplayGhost StoriesInk84,425,55284,290
ColdplayGhost StoriesO81,071,04180,940
ColdplayGhost Stories1,833,524,0841,830,572
David GuettaListen AgainBAD (feat. Vassy) - Listenin' Continuous Mix2,535,3662,531
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) vs. The Whisperer (feat. Sia) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,289,0071,287
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Club Killers Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,520,4771,518
David GuettaListen AgainLift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) vs. Bang My Head (feat. Sia) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,306,9161,305
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin) - Robin Schulz Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,578,3151,576
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia)33,024,91932,972
David GuettaListen AgainListen (feat. John Legend)20,907,54920,874
David GuettaListen AgainNo Money No Love (feat. Elliphant & Ms. Dynamite)25,006,45024,966
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson)68,894,63568,784
David GuettaListen AgainYesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha) vs. Lift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo) - Listenin' Continuous Mix2,192,6002,189
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia) - GLOWINTHEDARK Remix3,956,7053,950
David GuettaListen AgainShot Me Down (feat. Skylar Grey) - Listenin' Continuous Mix205,348,857205,018
David GuettaListen AgainBlast Off - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,110,6101,109
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson) - Brooks Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,520,8121,518
David GuettaListen AgainListenin' - Continuous Mix1,399,4541,397
David GuettaListen AgainClap Your Hands - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,017,2531,016
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??) vs. S.T.O.P. (feat. Ryan Tedder) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,559,9641,557
David GuettaListen AgainListenin' (Intro) - Continuous Mix1,630,4541,628
David GuettaListen AgainThe Death of EDM (feat. Beardyman) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,041,0521,039
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin) - David Guetta Banging Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,874,9541,872
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia) - GLOWINTHEDARK Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,804,6281,802
David GuettaListen AgainYesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha)32,394,58532,342
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Noodles Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,716,9141,714
David GuettaListen AgainThe Death of EDM (feat. Beardyman)7,426,4387,414
David GuettaListen AgainDangerous (feat. Sam Martin)381,333,220380,719
David GuettaListen AgainS.T.O.P. (feat. Ryan Tedder) vs. Goodbye Friend (feat. The Script) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,277,7381,276
David GuettaListen AgainI'll Keep Loving You (feat. Birdy & Jaymes Young) vs Yesterday (feat. Bebe Rexha) - Listenin' Continuous Mix1,887,7341,885
David GuettaListen AgainThe Whisperer (feat. Sia)15,332,47515,308
David GuettaListen AgainPelican - Edit7,130,7037,119
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??) - Morten Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,680,4921,678
David GuettaListen AgainLovers on the Sun (feat. Sam Martin) - Stadiumx Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix2,450,3672,446
David GuettaListen AgainBlast Off - Radio Edit27,414,13827,370
David GuettaListen AgainI'll Keep Loving You (feat. Birdy & Jaymes Young)19,732,57619,701
David GuettaListen AgainClap Your Hands8,991,5858,977
David GuettaListen AgainBang My Head (feat. Sia & Fetty Wap)405,763,742405,110
David GuettaListen AgainGoodbye Friend (feat. The Script)17,074,01217,047
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Cesqeaux & Jeremia Jones Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,006,1901,005
David GuettaListen AgainS.T.O.P (feat. Ryan Tedder)12,979,07812,958
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack)585,235,908584,293
David GuettaListen AgainLovers on the Sun (feat. Sam Martin)308,029,187307,533
David GuettaListen AgainWhat I Did for Love (feat. Emeli Sand??)97,397,32297,240
David GuettaListen AgainLift Me Up (feat. Nico & Vinz, Ladysmith Black Mambazo)23,611,99223,574
David GuettaListen AgainSun Goes Down (feat. MAGIC! & Sonny Wilson) - Hugel Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,436,3071,434
David GuettaListen AgainBad (feat. Vassy) - Radio Edit467,086,108466,334
David GuettaListen AgainHey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack) - Afrojack Remix; Listenin' Continuous Mix1,198,8041,197
David GuettaListen Again2,810,108,5922,805,583
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)One236,036,770235,657
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)New York30,052,22030,004
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Lay It All on Me (feat. Ed Sheeran)371,077,685370,480
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)The Man90,178,07490,033
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)I See Fire784,870,765783,607
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Thinking out Loud1,847,382,5841,844,408
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Runaway123,441,296123,243
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)English Rose28,424,06828,378
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Shirtsleeves83,647,59583,513
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)I'm a Mess286,257,759285,797
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)All of the Stars247,540,604247,142
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Nina127,905,588127,700
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Take It Back105,674,370105,504
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Small Bump - Live at Wembley Stadium14,002,96013,980
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Bloodstream256,707,000256,294
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Make It Rain58,620,88058,526
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Photograph1,695,693,8551,692,963
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Don't599,455,723598,490
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Afire Love153,970,244153,722
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Sing453,592,095452,862
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Tenerife Sea499,923,357499,118
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Parting Glass - Live at Wembley Stadium15,045,17315,021
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Touch and Go83,309,64083,175
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)Even My Dad Does Sometimes93,022,61792,873
Ed Sheeranx (Wembley Edition)8,285,832,9228,272,490
Ed Sheeran5Drown Me Out (feat. Ghetts) - + Ghetts8,334,3198,321
Ed Sheeran5Firefly - Bravado Dubstep Remix11,414,86511,396
Ed Sheeran5Homeless - Live at the Bedford10,624,19010,607
Ed Sheeran5Where We Land15,627,68115,603
Ed Sheeran5Sunburn18,496,48318,467
Ed Sheeran5One Night27,893,76927,849
Ed Sheeran5Fall - Live at the Bedford11,027,34511,010
Ed Sheeran5Goodbye to You (feat. Dot Rotten)10,785,52010,768
Ed Sheeran5So26,691,26026,648
Ed Sheeran5Wake Me Up - Live at the Bedford14,591,47114,568
Ed Sheeran5You Need Me, I Don't Need You - Live at the Bedford13,053,27213,032
Ed Sheeran5Sofa23,831,66823,793
Ed Sheeran5She35,509,45235,452
Ed Sheeran5Radio (feat. JME)12,026,27912,007
Ed Sheeran5The A Team - Live at the Bedford13,880,16313,858
Ed Sheeran5The City - Live at the Bedford10,311,94710,295
Ed Sheeran5Fire Alarms18,680,81318,651
Ed Sheeran5The City13,674,67613,653
Ed Sheeran5Nightmares (feat. Random Impulse, Sway & Wretch 32)8,762,2498,748
Ed Sheeran5Cold Coffee42,723,52042,655
Ed Sheeran5Let It Out32,103,46932,052
Ed Sheeran5Lately (feat. Devlin)12,354,59112,335
Ed Sheeran5Little Bird72,895,07872,778
Ed Sheeran5Fall23,544,22423,506
Ed Sheeran5Homeless28,086,66628,041
Ed Sheeran5You (feat. Wiley)10,664,25510,647
Ed Sheeran5Be Like You20,818,28720,785
Ed Sheeran5You Need Me, I Don't Need You21,229,86021,196
Ed Sheeran5Family (feat. P Money)10,595,72210,579
Ed Sheeran5Little Lady (feat. Mikill Pane)25,869,98225,828
Ed Sheeran5The City - Live at Sticky Studios; Loose Change EP13,185,30313,164
Ed Sheeran5Firefly41,754,83941,688
Ed Sheeran5661,043,218659,979
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Mirror Man11,060,35311,043
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)19963,171,9833,167
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Beautifully Unfinished13,151,03613,130
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Yours99,190,19099,030
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)All Again9,846,8509,831
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Rockets2,955,3522,951
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Billie Holiday1,555,9771,553
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Empire9,896,5719,881
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Lay Down5,366,3875,358
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Missed55,267,95155,179
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)The First Time2,582,0222,578
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Ghost319,427,125318,913
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Hard Work11,784,52411,766
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Five Tattoos4,629,7254,622
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Glow14,113,36614,091
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Pieces9,339,1149,324
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Giants8,549,6458,536
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)Give Your Heart Away4,607,3434,600
Ella HendersonChapter One (Deluxe Version)586,495,514585,551
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Let Me Be Your Lover8,508,6208,495
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Physical6,600,0476,589
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)I'm A Freak65,764,30565,658
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Finally Found You44,849,06444,777
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Me Cuesta Tanto Olvidarte13,255,82313,234
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)I Like How It Feels37,743,45637,683
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Heart Attack42,559,69542,491
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Turn The Night Up15,901,78415,876
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)You And I19,127,29119,096
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Bailando - English Version200,466,436200,144
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)There Goes My Baby32,383,00832,331
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Bailando - Spanish Version576,771,564575,843
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)3 Letters656,592656
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Noche Y De Dia81,834,24881,702
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Still Your King6,875,3636,864
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Loco131,189,454130,978
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Let Me Be Your Lover - French Remix691,981691
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Beautiful14,547,47614,524
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)El Perdedor122,638,219122,441
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)Only A Woman8,178,2178,165
Enrique IglesiasSEX AND LOVE (Deluxe)1,430,542,6431,428,239
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesSmile20,191,63520,159
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesSun Daze90,755,43290,609
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesSippin??? On Fire83,135,82483,002
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesGood Good21,975,62921,940
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesLike You Ain???t Even Gone27,761,88527,717
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesAnything Goes143,310,284143,080
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesAngel15,028,73615,005
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesSmoke31,685,65131,635
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesDirt124,552,149124,352
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesBumpin' The Night16,538,64116,512
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesEvery Night16,602,28916,576
Florida Georgia LineAnything GoesConfession105,538,944105,369
Florida Georgia LineAnything Goes697,077,099695,955
G-EazyThese Things HappenJust Believe30,682,65230,633
G-EazyThese Things HappenComplete34,927,40134,871
G-EazyThese Things HappenFactory Girl (Skit)00
G-EazyThese Things HappenAlmost Famous73,412,25473,294
G-EazyThese Things HappenShoot Me Down (feat. Anthony Stewart)30,194,29830,146
G-EazyThese Things HappenTumblr Girls (feat. Christoph Andersson)148,167,828147,929
G-EazyThese Things HappenThese Things Happen30,374,79330,326
G-EazyThese Things HappenBeen On53,613,88253,528
G-EazyThese Things HappenRemember You (feat. blackbear)63,372,19463,270
G-EazyThese Things HappenOpportunity Cost42,207,95642,140
G-EazyThese Things HappenLet's Get Lost (feat. Devon Baldwin)161,233,621160,974
G-EazyThese Things HappenDowntown Love (feat. John Michael Rouchell)36,057,45235,999
G-EazyThese Things HappenI Mean It (feat. Remo)387,749,374387,125
G-EazyThese Things HappenInterlude17,200,89317,173
G-EazyThese Things HappenLotta That (feat. A$AP Ferg & Danny Seth)70,880,47970,766
G-EazyThese Things HappenFar Alone (feat. E-40 & Jay Ant)74,353,06374,233
G-EazyThese Things Happen1,254,428,1401,252,408
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Cassy O'61,902,23661,803
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)It's Just My Skin7,794,4327,782
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Did You Hear the Rain?15,976,76315,951
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Breakaway14,481,97214,459
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Drawing Board16,647,39716,621
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Budapest741,137,018739,944
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Leaving It Up to You47,540,04847,463
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Spectacular Rival9,639,2969,624
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Blame It on Me196,042,932195,727
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Song 610,790,73810,773
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Over the Creek11,472,26911,454
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Barcelona197,225,894196,908
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Blind Man in Amsterdam11,932,88211,914
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Da Vinci Riot Police7,655,4417,643
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Stand by Your Gun15,240,33915,216
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)Listen to the Man71,184,71671,070
George EzraWanted on Voyage (Expanded Edition)1,436,664,3731,434,351
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Intruxx15,184,04915,160
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Walla Walla20,762,99520,730
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Pools43,043,47942,974
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)JDNT15,997,10115,971
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Black Mambo - Stripped5,393,6495,385
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Toes53,926,98253,840
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Wyrd18,267,89818,238
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Hazey49,048,49848,970
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Hazey - Stripped5,416,8365,408
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Cocoa Hooves21,040,01721,006
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Cocoa Hooves - Stripped4,251,6594,245
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Gooey - Stripped5,714,9455,706
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Flip24,784,12624,744
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Gooey243,003,705242,612
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)Black Mambo75,311,40475,190
Glass AnimalsZABA (Deluxe)601,147,343600,179
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Mountains53,015,46552,930
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Stay24,399,81624,361
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One Dark667,241666
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One - Original Demo692,116691
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]First Step14,207,94414,185
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]What Happens Now?4,649,6084,642
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Dust24,417,64024,378
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Afraid of Time17,482,73617,455
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Flying Drone5,599,6575,591
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Dreaming of the Crash21,441,43621,407
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Who's They?768,141767
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Running Out12,862,73212,842
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]No Need to Come Back4,284,6894,278
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Atmospheric Entry4,346,7034,340
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Coward17,731,27017,703
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]I'm Going Home13,602,30013,580
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Detach14,667,84614,644
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Do Not Go Gentle Into That Good Night3,715,5923,710
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Day One76,591,02976,468
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]No Time for Caution23,196,50223,159
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Tick-Tock1,110,0401,108
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Murph724,059723
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]The Wormhole16,030,44416,005
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Organ Variation1,052,2961,051
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]S.T.A.Y.39,434,80439,371
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Imperfect Lock4,294,4954,288
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Cornfield Chase111,965,955111,786
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Message from Home16,886,62016,859
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]Where We're Going19,621,88219,590
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]A Place Among the Stars14,503,83414,480
Hans ZimmerInterstellar (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) [Expanded Edition]563,964,892563,057
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Someone New300,786,249300,302
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Sedated68,682,14868,572
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Cherry Wine - Live329,067,494328,538
HozierHozier (Special Edition)It Will Come Back56,662,44356,571
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Lay Me Down - BBC Live Lounge3,753,6083,748
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Take Me To Church - Live4,599,6764,592
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Run23,251,47023,214
HozierHozier (Special Edition)From Eden - Live5,239,2165,231
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Jackie And Wilson - Live7,197,9817,186
HozierHozier (Special Edition)In A Week62,338,33462,238
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Jackie And Wilson - Live Performance155,575,437155,325
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Do I Wanna Know? - Live At the BBC9,413,2779,398
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Work Song252,314,236251,908
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Problem / Regulate - BBC Live Lounge4,895,5304,888
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Someone New - Live4,735,8724,728
HozierHozier (Special Edition)To Be Alone71,273,90071,159
HozierHozier (Special Edition)In The Woods Somewhere27,116,30027,073
HozierHozier (Special Edition)From Eden148,835,668148,596
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Whole Lotta Love - The Dermot O'Leary Saturday Sessions Show7,917,5447,905
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Like Real People Do224,305,235223,944
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Angel Of Small Death & The Codeine Scene125,766,237125,564
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Take Me To Church1,537,390,6511,534,915
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Foreigner's God54,988,28754,900
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Arsonist's Lullabye103,726,718103,560
HozierHozier (Special Edition)My Love Will Never Die7,773,3117,761
HozierHozier (Special Edition)Work Song - Live4,805,2494,798
HozierHozier (Special Edition)3,602,412,0713,596,611
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedWe In This Bitch5,832,4295,823
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedRolex8,082,4528,069
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedChange Your Life64,421,42664,318
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedFancy545,062,165544,184
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBlack Widow426,176,352425,490
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedHeavy Crown24,675,82424,636
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedIggy SZN13,384,01613,362
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedDon't Need Y'all12,342,97112,323
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBeg For It56,158,96756,069
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedBounce31,890,80731,839
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedTrouble72,832,99072,716
Iggy AzaleaReclassifiedWork123,226,263123,028
Iggy AzaleaReclassified1,384,086,6621,381,858
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveNote to Self41,935,73741,868
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveG.O.M.D.401,017,308400,372
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveApparently219,625,230219,272
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveHello67,844,46067,735
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveLove Yourz202,633,976202,308
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveSt. Tropez65,518,67165,413
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveFire Squad154,176,957153,929
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive03' Adolescence91,924,99091,777
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveIntro50,228,60550,148
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveNo Role Modelz1,054,825,8651,053,127
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveWet Dreamz630,288,597629,274
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveJanuary 28th94,631,49194,479
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills DriveA Tale of 2 Citiez231,364,241230,992
J. Cole2014 Forest Hills Drive3,306,016,1283,300,692
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Need The Sun To Break163,290,373163,027
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Move Together56,524,92856,434
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Running22,353,88422,318
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Collide21,067,15621,033
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Hear Your Heart12,149,13412,130
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)If You Ever Want To Be In Love98,897,36098,738
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Heavy Handed6,293,4506,283
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Scars60,475,69060,378
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Craving29,521,83829,474
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Let It Go882,697,211881,276
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Stealing Cars34,949,20434,893
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Get Out While You Can16,863,74316,837
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Move Together - The Dark Of The Morning Version8,762,5698,748
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)When We Were On Fire - The Dark Of The Morning Version26,453,46026,411
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Best Fake Smile72,963,40772,846
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Sparks14,481,58314,458
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Clocks Go Forward20,233,46220,201
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Hold Back The River521,606,883520,767
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Incomplete62,547,90562,447
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)When We Were On Fire25,622,58525,581
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)Wait In Line20,134,31720,102
James BayChaos And The Calm (Deluxe Edition)2,177,890,1422,174,383
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Bang Bang952,965,010951,430
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Your Loss I'm Found3,543,6583,538
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Get Away11,178,32611,160
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Strip5,126,9615,119
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Seal Me With A Kiss7,931,9027,919
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Burnin' Up46,735,62746,660
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)You Don't Really Know Me7,033,5847,022
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Keep Us Together5,845,1915,836
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Personal19,667,84719,636
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Loud5,109,3045,101
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Said Too Much6,210,9866,201
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Masterpiece99,983,12699,822
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Sweet Talker23,048,82923,012
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Fire7,333,5117,322
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)Ain't Been Done16,705,18616,678
Jessie JSweet Talker (Deluxe Version)1,218,419,0481,216,457
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzBreak the Bitch Down (feat. K Camp)23,654,24223,616
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzPerfect Imperfection48,247,60348,170
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzPlug Daughter21,250,09421,216
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzLuca Brasi (Intro)10,237,52810,221
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzWassup with It36,959,42036,900
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzTalk on Phones8,448,1788,435
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzOut the Mud64,137,66564,034
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzIn My Feelings21,553,24221,519
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzMakin Love11,978,61711,959
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzSit Down35,960,66035,903
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzWord Around Town (feat. Rich Homie Quan)16,074,15416,048
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzComplaining (feat. Rico Love)11,492,44611,474
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzPourin the Syrup19,585,20419,554
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzDon't Panic9,862,5509,847
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzJohn Gotti38,603,75238,542
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzI Don't Get Tired (#IDGT) (feat. August Alsina)156,363,371156,112
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzThugged Out (feat. Boobie Black)17,049,91417,022
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta GrillzWild Ride10,501,32410,484
Kevin GatesLuca Brasi 2: Gangsta Grillz561,959,964561,055
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Money and the Power93,174,63193,025
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Murda (feat. Pusha T)10,874,66910,857
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)We Just Came to Party (feat. August Alsina)5,655,0065,646
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)The Movement5,444,6605,436
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Hello World12,664,09112,644
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Main Chick (feat. Chris Brown)98,463,31998,305
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)My System1,223,8871,222
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)No Option (feat. King Los)7,373,0397,361
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Bossin' Up (feat. A$AP Ferg & French Montana)18,514,76618,485
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Tattoo of My Name6,245,0596,235
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)No Miracles (feat. Elle Varner & MGK)14,113,14114,090
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Show Me (feat. Chris Brown)282,057,571281,603
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Rollin'7,765,8027,753
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)I Don't Care (feat. Maejor)4,099,2594,093
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)More Than a King4,061,1124,055
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Iz U Down (feat. Tyga)26,414,95126,372
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Bad Ass (feat. Meek Mill & Wale)27,258,58727,215
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)Star Player3,379,4673,374
Kid InkMy Own Lane (Expanded Edition)628,783,017627,770
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Florida Kilos65,480,37565,375
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Guns And Roses25,220,38725,180
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Sad Girl68,103,67867,994
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)The Other Woman37,663,13037,602
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Brooklyn Baby178,745,692178,458
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Ultraviolence112,639,743112,458
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Shades Of Cool98,035,93197,878
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)West Coast194,952,405194,638
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Black Beauty45,669,54745,596
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Cruel World57,062,02056,970
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Old Money82,153,74482,021
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Pretty When You Cry70,419,00570,306
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Fucked My Way Up To The Top60,780,90160,683
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)Money Power Glory77,052,81576,929
Lana Del ReyUltraviolence (Deluxe)1,173,979,3731,172,089
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Buried Alive56,514,08756,423
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Alright126,681,056126,477
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)I'm Gone43,133,34543,064
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Bounce50,131,86250,051
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Nikki98,761,24298,602
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Gang Related117,575,241117,386
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Soul Food60,936,57060,838
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Never Enough27,685,74727,641
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Now29,909,29229,861
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Intro31,235,92431,186
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Growing Pains III28,835,74128,789
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Metropolis39,531,71939,468
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Under Pressure88,031,83487,890
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Till The End81,251,97381,121
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)Driving Ms Daisy40,432,53040,367
LogicUnder Pressure (Deluxe)920,648,163919,166
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysBlue Boy46,770,38346,695
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysChamber Of Reflection217,613,394217,263
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysPassing Out Pieces30,512,74130,464
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysBrother26,856,13426,813
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysTreat Her Better25,672,53125,631
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysSalad Days105,945,420105,775
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysGo Easy15,747,97415,723
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysJonny's Odyssey12,274,47712,255
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysGoodbye Weekend19,580,70019,549
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysLet Her Go41,817,87641,751
Mac DeMarcoSalad DaysLet My Baby Stay24,297,37224,258
Mac DeMarcoSalad Days567,089,002566,176
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicLet Your Hair Down37,154,28837,094
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicRude915,521,014914,047
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicMama Didn't Raise No Fool4,810,5374,803
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicNo Way No57,537,67557,445
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicLittle Girl Big World3,480,7593,475
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicI Would56,07056
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicParadise4,509,0134,502
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicStupid Me7,065,5507,054
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicHow Do You Want to Be Remembered6,416,3856,406
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicRude (Acoustic)120,900,272120,706
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicOne Woman One Man9,344,7989,330
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicDon't Kill the Magic19,698,24419,667
MAGIC!Don't Kill the MagicNo Evil7,457,2897,445
MAGIC!Don't Kill the Magic1,193,951,8941,192,029
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps823,788,185822,462
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Unkiss Me61,988,97861,889
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps - Slaptop Remix1,038,4671,037
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Leaving California50,022,19449,942
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Feelings93,433,58193,283
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)This Summer153,499,739153,253
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Lost Stars266,411,713265,983
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Coming Back For You38,490,11938,428
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals - Gryffin Remix12,857,33112,837
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)It Was Always You139,698,727139,474
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sugar1,230,428,9191,228,448
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals775,243,125773,995
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Maps - Rumba Whoa Remix4,137,7534,131
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)New Love39,539,00139,475
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sex And Candy30,223,85930,175
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Shoot Love21,551,84421,517
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Animals - Danny Olson Remix1,037,1231,035
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)Sugar - Remix36,989,66636,930
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)In Your Pocket50,984,02150,902
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)My Heart Is Open65,195,18965,090
Maroon 5V (Deluxe)3,896,559,5343,890,285
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good120,347,955120,154
Michael JacksonXSCAPEXscape17,018,28916,991
Michael JacksonXSCAPEA Place With No Name37,066,87137,007
Michael JacksonXSCAPEBlue Gangsta11,287,57911,269
Michael JacksonXSCAPEDo You Know Where Your Children Are9,291,9199,277
Michael JacksonXSCAPEChicago (Original Version)6,495,5646,485
Michael JacksonXSCAPEXscape (Original Version)5,377,3205,369
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good239,291,655238,906
Michael JacksonXSCAPEDo You Know Where Your Children Are (Original Version)5,257,2455,249
Michael JacksonXSCAPESlave to the Rhythm27,499,47927,455
Michael JacksonXSCAPEA Place With No Name (Original Version)8,186,8578,174
Michael JacksonXSCAPELoving You17,121,89617,094
Michael JacksonXSCAPEChicago17,381,93317,354
Michael JacksonXSCAPESlave to the Rhythm (Original Version)7,163,2807,152
Michael JacksonXSCAPEBlue Gangsta (Original Version)5,175,7855,167
Michael JacksonXSCAPELoving You (Original Version)7,074,9267,064
Michael JacksonXSCAPELove Never Felt So Good (Original Version)15,127,95615,104
Michael JacksonXSCAPE556,166,509555,271
MKTOMKTONowhere3,929,8053,923
MKTOMKTOThank You50,471,35350,390
MKTOMKTOAmerican Dream85,089,15484,952
MKTOMKTOGod Only Knows28,056,65328,011
MKTOMKTOCould Be Me (feat. Ne-Yo)13,536,27013,514
MKTOMKTOWasted89,646,30089,502
MKTOMKTOGoodbye Song34,252,64834,197
MKTOMKTOHeartbreak Holiday6,491,7376,481
MKTOMKTOClassic782,241,920780,982
MKTOMKTOForever Until Tomorrow7,442,9207,431
MKTOMKTONo More Second Chances (feat. Jessica Ashley)6,433,4076,423
MKTOMKTO1,107,592,1671,105,809
Nick JonasNick JonasNothing Would Be Better7,452,9837,441
Nick JonasNick JonasChains131,461,973131,250
Nick JonasNick JonasNumb14,721,25214,698
Nick JonasNick JonasTeacher18,697,06918,667
Nick JonasNick JonasI Want You5,461,3675,453
Nick JonasNick JonasPush6,489,0076,479
Nick JonasNick JonasWilderness9,459,6599,444
Nick JonasNick JonasJealous399,582,455398,939
Nick JonasNick JonasTake Over5,693,4395,684
Nick JonasNick JonasWarning7,184,7867,173
Nick JonasNick JonasAvalanche19,536,29719,505
Nick JonasNick Jonas625,740,287624,733
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Wamables2,392,6772,389
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Trini Dem Girls63,668,98663,566
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Put You In A Room3,816,5373,810
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Grand Piano94,388,79394,237
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Want Some More45,001,38344,929
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)I Lied37,524,58837,464
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Bed Of Lies147,116,214146,879
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Mona Lisa3,760,5723,755
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Four Door Aventador21,821,70821,787
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)All Things Go43,519,72243,450
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Pills N Potions172,232,470171,955
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Feeling Myself293,950,487293,477
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Win Again19,284,18219,253
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Shanghai22,776,23622,740
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Only383,788,478383,170
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Get On Your Knees72,130,02272,014
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)The Crying Game37,870,25837,809
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Buy A Heart40,745,34940,680
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)The Night Is Still Young214,068,656213,724
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Favorite45,288,79745,216
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Truffle Butter272,586,472272,148
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Big Daddy23,198,45523,161
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)Anaconda328,792,266328,263
Nicki MinajThe Pinkprint (Deluxe Edition)2,389,723,3082,385,875
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantHomeless1,665,1901,663
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantIn Your Arms (Dans Tes Bras)191,693191
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantWhen the Day Comes30,695,09730,646
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantLast Time3,718,6053,713
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantKnow What I'm Not2,560,6192,556
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Kokadinye)650,361649
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Intro)760,205759
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantIn Your Arms69,104,89968,994
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantPeople1,837,3041,834
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantImagine4,853,4674,846
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantImaa Imaa1,691,1841,688
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Powerful)1,2991
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantAm I Wrong651,299,314650,251
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(New in Town)1,7002
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Leave Us)1,6052
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Lakota)657,489656
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantAnother Day2,752,1942,748
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant(Arrival)597,171596
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantRunnin'6,233,3826,223
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantMy Melody1,293,4991,291
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantThought I Knew2,589,2692,585
Nico & VinzBlack Star ElephantMiracles2,554,6022,550
Nico & VinzBlack Star Elephant785,710,148784,445
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Say My Name (feat. Zyra) - Fakear Remix121,993122
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)All We Need - Instrumental2,085,5392,082
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Kusanagi - Instrumental2,452,2622,448
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Bloom - Live3,511,8213,506
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Bloom - Instrumental2,045,4152,042
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Always This Late - Instrumental2,340,4202,337
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)It's Only - Instrumental3,813,3243,807
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)For Us (feat. Briana Marela)11,818,57211,800
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Memories That You Call - Instrumental1,696,4101,694
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)For Us - Instrumental1,547,4131,545
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Sundara17,241,72817,214
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Say My Name - Instrumental2,707,4112,703
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Memories That You Call (feat. Monsoonsiren)33,328,71333,275
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)White Lies (feat. Jenni Potts)23,818,54423,780
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)It???s Only (feat. Zyra)45,471,30145,398
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)All We Need (feat. Shy Girls)50,633,48050,552
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Sundara - Instrumental1,862,8011,860
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Kusanagi27,034,82326,991
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Echoes (feat. Py)15,436,07915,411
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Sun Models (feat. Madelyn Grant)173,338,258173,059
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Koto - Instrumental1,742,2651,739
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Light - Instrumental2,780,7472,776
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Sun Models - Instrumental1,885,6131,883
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Say My Name (feat. Zyra) - Live2,368,3502,365
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Bloom52,655,81352,571
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Echoes - Instrumental1,990,5571,987
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)IPlayYouListen - Live4,217,3734,211
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Koto16,854,81316,828
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Light (feat. Little Dragon)14,613,47714,590
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)White Lies - Instrumental2,063,0362,060
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Always This Late22,755,99622,719
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Say My Name (feat. Zyra)162,195,397161,934
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)Say My Name (feat. Zyra) - The Geek x Vrv Remix21,67822
ODESZAIn Return (Deluxe Edition)708,451,422707,311
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Sacrifice1,083,6291,082
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Nothing Without You5,775,9515,767
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)We Still Love1,405,4981,403
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Ella Eyre) - Live Lounge743,697742
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Demi Lovato)198,832,042198,512
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Last Christmas - Live Lounge580,644580
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Wrapped Up (feat. Travie McCoy)204,331,693204,003
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Did You Miss Me?8,333,1498,320
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Beautiful to Me11,833,77611,815
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Hope You Got What You Came For3,528,5323,523
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Love Shouldn't Be This Hard1,100,8811,099
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Never Been Better5,315,5365,307
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Stick With Me2,975,2712,970
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Can't Say No2,432,3092,428
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Tomorrow4,834,3534,827
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Ready for Love2,203,6292,200
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Us Against the World1,637,0441,634
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Why Do I Love You2,601,5102,597
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Up (feat. Demi Lovato) - Live Acoustic Version1,946,9911,944
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)History1,944,7121,942
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Seasons19,334,53919,303
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Let Me In2,163,1952,160
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Kiss Me48,342,62848,265
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)If I Stay1,246,9751,245
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)Stevie Knows4,730,3724,723
Olly MursNever Been Better (Expanded Edition)539,258,556538,390
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Fool's Gold120,589,071120,395
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Once in a Lifetime54,580,62954,493
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Illusion46,018,34745,944
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Steal My Girl441,896,287441,185
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Change Your Ticket51,173,08151,091
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Fireproof119,637,507119,445
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)18308,610,078308,113
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Act My Age72,227,58772,111
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)No Control188,532,456188,229
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Spaces62,784,43262,683
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Night Changes506,284,349505,469
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Girl Almighty92,651,76892,503
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Stockholm Syndrome136,694,916136,475
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Where Do Broken Hearts Go128,791,347128,584
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Clouds62,416,52262,316
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)Ready to Run93,511,28793,361
One DirectionFOUR (Deluxe)2,486,399,6642,482,396
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas14,772,63014,749
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Mary, Did You Know?114,211,204114,027
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year24,243,52124,204
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Let It Go22,143,87322,108
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Silent Night27,700,93727,656
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)White Winter Hymnal (Fleet Foxes Cover)46,359,66546,285
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Hark! The Herald Angels Sing27,064,17927,021
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Eve191,699191
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Santa Claus is Coming to Town23,295,17223,258
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Joy to the World21,334,42221,300
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Sleigh Ride28,972,56828,926
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Just For Now11,642,17911,623
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)That's Christmas to Me52,447,69952,363
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy45,544,56445,471
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)The First Noel17,236,74617,209
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)Winter Wonderland / Don't Worry Be Happy (feat. Tori Kelly)59,488,65859,393
PentatonixThat's Christmas To Me (Deluxe Edition)536,649,716535,786
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LGush9,919,9639,904
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LSmile424,271424
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LBrand New (with Justin Timberlake)22,624,85822,588
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LCome Get It Bae96,475,57196,320
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LLost Queen11,526,37711,508
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LKnow Who You Are (with Alicia Keys)16,616,04716,589
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LIt Girl16,916,23316,889
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LMarilyn Monroe55,036,82754,948
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LGust of Wind34,618,63734,563
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LHappy - From "Despicable Me 2"950,397,610948,867
Pharrell WilliamsG I R LHunter21,750,98421,716
Pharrell WilliamsG I R L1,236,307,3781,234,317
PitbullGlobalizationThis Is Not A Drill (feat. Bebe Rexha)6,417,6096,407
PitbullGlobalizationWe Are One (Ole Ola) [The Official 2014 FIFA World Cup Song] (feat. Jennifer Lopez & Claudia Leitte)156,894,753156,642
PitbullGlobalizationTime of Our Lives775,659,695774,411
PitbullGlobalizationWild Wild Love (feat. G.R.L.)111,311,877111,133
PitbullGlobalizationAh Leke (feat. Sean Paul)6,000,3675,991
PitbullGlobalizationDrive You Crazy (feat. Jason Derulo & Juicy J)20,664,55020,631
PitbullGlobalizationDay Drinking (feat. Heymous Molly)5,076,5065,068
PitbullGlobalizationCelebrate (From the Original Motion Picture "Penguins of Madagascar")20,991,23620,957
PitbullGlobalizationSexy Beaches (feat. Chloe Angelides)11,618,88311,600
PitbullGlobalizationFireball (feat. John Ryan)331,588,451331,054
PitbullGlobalizationFun (feat. Chris Brown)165,871,956165,605
PitbullGlobalization1,612,095,8831,609,500
Plan BLove and SexFronteo19,397,04319,366
Plan BLove and SexPa'l Piso (feat. Yandel)8,389,4068,376
Plan BLove and SexFanatica Sensual201,901,767201,577
Plan BLove and SexJuegas Con Mi Mente (feat. J. Alvarez)13,774,94213,753
Plan BLove and SexCandy175,233,244174,951
Plan BLove and SexEl Matadero (feat. Alexis Y Fido)17,314,76617,287
Plan BLove and SexSoy Y Sere5,907,1275,898
Plan BLove and SexDonde Los Consigo? (feat. Yaileem Y Clandestino)6,940,3946,929
Plan BLove and SexDame Una Noche (feat. Zion Y Lennox)6,567,8526,557
Plan BLove and SexZapatito Roto (feat. Tego Calderon)7,072,9037,062
Plan BLove and SexNo Quiero Que Te Vayas7,235,1287,223
Plan BLove and SexMi Vecinita104,920,751104,752
Plan BLove and SexChoca72,459,67172,343
Plan BLove and SexLove and Sex8,091,6348,079
Plan BLove and SexCoquetea4,543,2604,536
Plan BLove and SexSatiro (feat. Amaro)6,133,1946,123
Plan BLove and Sex665,883,082664,811
RixtonLet The RoadAppreciated19,306,32419,275
RixtonLet The RoadI Like Girls3,245,2183,240
RixtonLet The RoadSpeakerphone22,414,31822,378
RixtonLet The RoadMe And My Broken Heart435,865,552435,164
RixtonLet The RoadHotel Ceiling56,069,29555,979
RixtonLet The RoadBeautiful Excuses2,907,0132,902
RixtonLet The RoadWait On Me43,729,93543,660
RixtonLet The RoadWe All Want The Same Thing26,513,97226,471
RixtonLet The RoadLet The Road2,159,0132,156
RixtonLet The RoadWhole2,274,2472,271
RixtonLet The Road614,484,887613,495
Robin SchulzPrayerNo Rest for the Wicked - Robin Schulz Remix Edit20,086,23020,054
Robin SchulzPrayerHier mit dir - Robin Schulz Radio Mix5,930,6155,921
Robin SchulzPrayerNever Know Me - Radio Mix7,214,9877,203
Robin SchulzPrayerPrayer in C - Robin Schulz Radio Edit750,071,227748,863
Robin SchulzPrayerWe Don't Have to Take Our Clothes Off - Radio Mix7,986,5377,974
Robin SchulzPrayerWaves - Robin Schulz Radio Edit718,849,374717,692
Robin SchulzPrayerChanges - Robin Schulz Remix Radio Edit4,387,0984,380
Robin SchulzPrayerSnowflakes - Radio Edit6,179,0226,169
Robin SchulzPrayerWillst du - Radio Mix56,042,79855,953
Robin SchulzPrayerIn the Morning Light - Radio Mix17,618,87217,591
Robin SchulzPrayerTaking Me Home - Radio Mix2,726,4002,722
Robin SchulzPrayerSpree Ahoi (feat. Steven Coulter) - Radio Edit2,652,6342,648
Robin SchulzPrayerWarm Minds - Radio Mix7,059,4997,048
Robin SchulzPrayerHouse on Fire - Radio Mix3,012,9293,008
Robin SchulzPrayerSun Goes Down (feat. Jasmine Thompson) - Radio Mix244,494,179244,100
Robin SchulzPrayerWhatever - Radio Mix2,062,2572,059
Robin SchulzPrayerA Sky Full of Stars - Robin Schulz Edit23,040,18623,003
Robin SchulzPrayerRather Be (feat. Jess Glynne) - Robin Schulz Edit [Robin Schulz Edit]11,268,59811,250
Robin SchulzPrayerWrong - Radio Mix6,774,1156,763
Robin SchulzPrayerSummer Nights (feat. David Lageder) - Radio Mix3,012,8523,008
Robin SchulzPrayer1,900,470,4091,897,410
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGive It 2 U - Remix4,031,0324,025
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGo Stupid 4 U1,452,0931,450
Robin ThickeBlurred Lines4 The Rest Of My Life4,544,8734,538
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesOoo La La2,885,6562,881
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGive It 2 U25,669,64525,628
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesPut Your Lovin On Me865,764864
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesFeel Good5,097,1225,089
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesPressure1,124,9101,123
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesGet In My Way2,592,2022,588
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesTake It Easy On Me3,708,9283,703
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesTop Of The World1,572,2531,570
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesThe Good Life2,257,8982,254
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesBlurred Lines616,996,663616,003
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesFeel Good19,02719
Robin ThickeBlurred LinesAin???t No Hat 4 That2,221,2722,218
Robin ThickeBlurred Lines675,039,338673,952
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Mami20,954,75420,921
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Amigo84,439,64484,304
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Outro10,783,23310,766
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Yo Tambi??n (feat. Marc Anthony)178,619,442178,332
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Inocente89,843,00489,698
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]7 D??as83,949,72883,815
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Propuesta Indecente428,822,061428,132
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Necio (feat. Carlos Santana)130,902,000130,691
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Intro - Vol. 2 (feat. Kevin Hart)10,834,89110,817
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Cancioncitas de Amor161,763,193161,503
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Animales (feat. Nicki Minaj)33,292,46033,239
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Obra Maestra39,997,81439,933
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]No Tiene la Culpa49,737,24749,657
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Fui a Jamaica33,423,49033,370
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Trust (feat. Tego Calder??n)20,216,23620,184
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Eres M??a294,382,922293,909
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Si Yo Muero37,390,64437,330
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Hilito139,704,803139,480
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]Odio (feat. Drake)251,276,717250,872
Romeo SantosFórmula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition) [Clean Version]2,100,334,2832,096,952
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Promise (feat. Usher)161,993,943161,733
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Rival (feat. Mario Domm)50,574,26350,493
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Ll??vame Contigo137,576,430137,355
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Intro (F??rmula) (feat. George Lopez)6,224,6746,215
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Debate De 473,316,53673,198
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Vale La Pena El Placer18,183,19818,154
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)You57,721,51657,629
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)All Aboard (feat. Lil' Wayne)15,157,91615,134
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)La Diabla111,865,313111,685
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Aleluya (feat. Pitbull)11,991,75411,972
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Mi Santa (feat. Tomatito)96,220,62896,066
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Malevo17,808,60317,780
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Magia Negra (feat. Mala Rodr??guez)19,223,26919,192
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Outro4,505,4314,498
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Soberbio51,040,31450,958
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Skit (La Discusi??n)7,503,5117,491
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)Que Se Mueran61,500,93661,402
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)La Bella Y La Bestia52,600,20752,516
Romeo SantosFórmula Vol. 1 (Deluxe Edition)955,008,442953,471
Royal BloodRoyal BloodYou Can Be So Cruel20,567,20320,534
Royal BloodRoyal BloodBlood Hands22,364,83622,329
Royal BloodRoyal BloodTen Tonne Skeleton57,951,66157,858
Royal BloodRoyal BloodOut of the Black84,711,91484,576
Royal BloodRoyal BloodBetter Strangers20,425,50320,393
Royal BloodRoyal BloodFigure It Out166,225,535165,958
Royal BloodRoyal BloodLoose Change31,487,18231,436
Royal BloodRoyal BloodLittle Monster73,600,00373,481
Royal BloodRoyal BloodCareless20,773,56720,740
Royal BloodRoyal BloodCome on Over39,811,92139,748
Royal BloodRoyal Blood537,919,325537,053
Sam HuntMontevalloMake You Miss Me211,599,875211,259
Sam HuntMontevalloEx To See72,899,65472,782
Sam HuntMontevalloHouse Party295,682,674295,207
Sam HuntMontevalloRaised On It51,058,29550,976
Sam HuntMontevalloLeave The Night On195,803,227195,488
Sam HuntMontevalloSpeakers55,331,50655,242
Sam HuntMontevalloSingle For The Summer44,003,55743,933
Sam HuntMontevalloTake Your Time240,196,551239,810
Sam HuntMontevalloBreak Up In A Small Town230,360,327229,989
Sam HuntMontevalloCop Car54,726,90254,639
Sam HuntMontevallo1,451,662,5681,449,325
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)I've Told You Now89,584,88689,441
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Leave Your Lover - Motez Remix64,81965
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Like I Can398,218,949397,578
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Money On My Mind319,166,303318,652
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Latch - Acoustic327,124,586326,598
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Leave Your Lover163,718,184163,455
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Restart50,571,46550,490
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Make It To Me199,593,686199,272
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Good Thing72,389,80972,273
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)La La La415,944,722415,275
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Life Support82,032,28481,900
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Stay With Me1,411,258,3041,408,986
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Not In That Way163,163,591162,901
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)I'm Not The Only One1,102,530,7781,100,755
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)Lay Me Down195,779,163195,464
Sam SmithIn The Lonely Hour (Deluxe)4,991,141,5294,983,104
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Collard Greens323,498,559322,978
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Grooveline Pt. 27,314,3597,303
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)The Purge16,612,36916,586
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Studio201,471,238201,147
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Gangsta27,012,52326,969
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Blind Threats8,854,1258,840
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Prescription/Oxymoron11,340,55011,322
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)What They Want33,512,63633,459
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Hoover Street9,568,9859,554
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Hell Of A Night80,308,69580,179
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Break The Bank47,598,89547,522
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Man Of The Year279,294,027278,844
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Fuck LA12,674,38112,654
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)His & Her Fiend6,918,1526,907
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)Los Awesome11,187,63711,170
ScHoolboy QOxymoron (Deluxe)1,077,167,1311,075,433
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Chasing Shadows4,283,9314,277
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)La La La24,482,91724,443
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Nunca Me Acuerdo de Olvidarte27,482,16127,438
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Dare (La La La)63,779,49663,677
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Empire55,905,27355,815
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)2314,103,23714,081
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)You Don't Care About Me9,259,2579,244
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Can't Remember to Forget You (feat. Rihanna)264,892,568264,466
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Spotlight5,930,1965,921
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)The One Thing6,976,3886,965
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Broken Record5,940,1865,931
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Loca por Ti9,447,3139,432
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Medicine (feat. Blake Shelton)10,486,59410,470
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)That Way1,763,9321,761
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)Cut Me Deep (feat. MAGIC!)9,010,9568,996
ShakiraShakira. (Expanded Edition)513,744,405512,917
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Four Tet Remix8,355,6088,342
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Straight for the Knife22,168,45622,133
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Piano Version96,224,78196,070
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Free the Animal29,603,49829,556
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Piano Version68,038,23467,929
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier - Plastic Plates Remix7,613,6397,601
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Fire Meet Gasoline99,464,87799,305
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry - Bleachers Remix3,602,1873,596
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Chandelier1,184,160,0811,182,253
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Hostage27,083,80527,040
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Burn the Pages37,929,75137,869
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Clams Casino Remix4,487,2504,480
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry - Odesza Remix8,051,0688,038
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Cellophane19,035,63719,005
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart - Blood Diamonds Remix4,585,3584,578
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Elastic Heart626,395,457625,387
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Dressed In Black28,167,06928,122
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Eye of the Needle59,295,70859,200
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Fair Game20,704,68220,671
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)Big Girls Cry145,614,636145,380
Sia1000 Forms Of Fear (Deluxe Version)2,500,581,7822,496,555
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Goodbye19,864,27019,832
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The One That Kills the Least14,045,74414,023
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)If Rain Is What You Want13,321,60413,300
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)XIX21,088,95321,055
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Be Prepared for Hell8,689,4238,675
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Burden7,483,2437,471
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)AOV34,341,98534,287
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Negative One42,478,19542,410
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Custer51,424,87851,342
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Lech23,362,41623,325
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Nomadic18,776,98618,747
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Override9,429,3929,414
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)The Devil in I221,888,274221,531
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Killpop76,996,25476,872
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Sarcastrophe31,679,42731,628
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)Skeptic27,586,84527,542
Slipknot.5: The Gray Chapter (Special Edition)622,457,889621,456
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Shake It Off639,908,103638,878
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)How You Get The Girl65,310,98465,206
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)New Romantics74,504,53574,385
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Out Of The Woods134,140,367133,924
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Style260,557,767260,138
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Clean73,152,59373,035
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Blank Space616,923,450615,930
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)You Are In Love46,734,49946,659
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Bad Blood232,838,955232,464
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Welcome To New York115,213,668115,028
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Wildest Dreams403,721,468403,071
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Blank Space - Voice Memo2,718,9552,715
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Wish You Would - Voice Memo2,475,8492,472
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Know Places - Voice Memo3,104,8813,100
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)This Love54,908,05654,820
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Wish You Would54,460,90954,373
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)All You Had To Do Was Stay99,019,02498,860
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)I Know Places56,988,46856,897
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)Wonderland44,223,34144,152
Taylor Swift1989 (Deluxe)2,980,905,8722,976,106
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceNo Good in Goodbye49,472,43549,393
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceSuperheroes431,219,943430,526
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceFlares43,655,26743,585
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceWithout Those Songs10,162,08510,146
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceMan on a Wire36,243,49136,185
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilencePaint the Town Green26,926,33226,883
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceHail Rain or Sunshine15,874,00015,848
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceThe Energy Never Dies20,161,38720,129
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceIt's Not Right for You15,608,83215,584
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceNever Seen Anything "Quite Like You"63,415,09363,313
The ScriptNo Sound Without SilenceArmy of Angels11,861,79911,843
The ScriptNo Sound Without Silence724,600,664723,434
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Dangerous4,651,3664,644
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Silent Night1,313,5321,311
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)We Wish You A Merry Christmas3,651,4263,646
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Can We Dance2,322,1882,318
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)High Hopes5,044,5055,036
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Move My Way8,574,9278,561
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Jingle Bell Rock33,644,77333,591
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Hoping For Snow9,848,9739,833
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Oh Cecilia (Breaking My Heart)62,920,91262,820
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Lovestruck5,723,3895,714
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Jingle Bells2,724,4172,720
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Somebody To You275,255,148274,812
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Girls On TV13,726,62813,705
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)She Was The One5,641,9525,633
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Another World8,557,4408,544
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Smile5,296,2855,288
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Hallelujah3,182,4363,177
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Wild Heart52,618,55052,534
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Shout About It10,677,86210,661
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Sleighing In The Snow782,460781
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)I Wish It Could Be Christmas Everyday1,267,1131,265
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Last Night31,246,48631,196
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)Risk It All26,627,54626,585
The VampsMeet The Vamps (Christmas Edition)575,300,314574,374
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Secrets - Radio Edit171,270,287170,994
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Shimmer4,660,5694,653
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Right Song124,525,993124,325
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Written In Reverse21,251,20821,217
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Echoes5,269,9875,262
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Let???s Go26,895,70226,852
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Pair Of Dice - Radio Edit13,540,60513,519
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Close To Me4,136,0734,129
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Wasted329,764,986329,234
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Footprints15,901,85115,876
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)A Town Called Paradise10,440,43410,424
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Red Lights254,283,833253,874
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Only Way Is Up - Radio Edit26,412,09226,370
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Light Years Away13,561,84413,540
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Summer Nights38,763,56138,701
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Maximal Crazy - Radio Edit26,084,62126,043
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Set Yourself Free10,752,29210,735
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Last Train9,410,2279,395
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)The Feeling4,350,9784,344
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)Rocky5,820,6705,811
TiëstoA Town Called Paradise (Japan Special Edition)1,117,097,8131,115,299
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Habits (Stay High)478,507,702477,737
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)My Gun20,596,53720,563
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Out Of Mind16,973,75216,946
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)The Way That I Am10,629,34310,612
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE LOVE - Interlude19,93620
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Crave10,191,49310,175
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Like Em Young10,784,87910,768
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Thousand Miles24,039,33824,001
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Moments41,565,70941,499
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Timebomb19,747,40919,716
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Not On Drugs47,651,11447,574
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Scream My Name15,692,48815,667
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Over12,717,39312,697
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Talking Body457,164,537456,428
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Not Made For This World8,568,5548,555
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Love Ballad9,354,8149,340
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Run On Love - QOTC Edit8,927,0228,913
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)This Time Around14,576,78714,553
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Habits (Stay High) - Hippie Sabotage Remix480,974,729480,200
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE PAIN - Interlude15,04215
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Heroes (we could be)532,348,931531,492
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Paradise10,526,94210,510
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)Got Love19,327,05619,296
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)THE SEX - Intro9,2579
Tove LoQueen Of The Clouds (Blueprint Edition)2,250,910,7642,247,286
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedSmartPhones21,638,51721,604
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedForeign50,485,56650,404
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedCake27,790,63627,746
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedForeign Remix (feat. Justin Bieber)33,902,21333,848
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedAbout You53,733,36753,647
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedAll We Do39,186,86939,124
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedY.A.S.18,164,25818,135
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedDisrespectful (feat. Mila J)21,457,29621,423
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedYes, No, Maybe11,536,36411,518
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedLate Night (feat. Juicy J)17,408,74317,381
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedTouchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)134,372,560134,156
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedSlow Motion357,470,308356,895
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedChange Your Mind11,961,62511,942
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedNa Na223,846,411223,486
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedWhat's Best for You9,192,0919,177
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedDead Wrong (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)23,485,31223,447
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedLoving You (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)25,004,17124,964
Trey SongzTrigga ReloadedServe It Up9,746,9459,731
Trey SongzTrigga Reloaded1,090,383,2521,088,627
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Lucifer's Hands3,304,5423,299
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)The Troubles - Alternative Version2,745,6952,741
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Sleep Like A Baby Tonight13,443,00513,421
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)The Troubles15,522,78615,498
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Raised By Wolves - From Acoustic Sessions3,004,3753,000
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)California (There Is No End To Love) - From Acoustic Sessions3,265,1453,260
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)The Crystal Ballroom3,429,5863,424
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)The Miracle (Of Joey Ramone) - Busker Version2,958,4342,954
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Every Breaking Wave - From Acoustic Sessions8,843,3008,829
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Song For Someone52,596,90752,512
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Volcano12,354,81612,335
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Iris (Hold Me Close)15,283,44015,259
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)The Miracle (Of Joey Ramone)34,445,58934,390
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Every Breaking Wave59,524,09959,428
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Cedarwood Road11,295,91911,278
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Cedarwood Road - From Acoustic Sessions2,745,0472,741
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Song For Someone - From Acoustic Sessions3,779,8263,774
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)This Is Where You Can Reach Me Now9,082,2069,068
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Raised By Wolves13,420,66513,399
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)California (There Is No End To Love)17,256,34617,229
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)Sleep Like A Baby Tonight - Alternative Perspective Mix By Tchad Blake2,549,8352,546
U2Songs Of Innocence (Deluxe)290,851,563290,383
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Who Am I24,224,22124,185
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Wasted Time31,893,70031,842
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Riptide (Live from Dublin)1,183,8491,182
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)First Time37,461,09937,401
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Straight Into Your Arms38,102,18338,041
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)My Kind Of Man17,371,56717,344
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)We All Die Trying To Get It Right16,222,54316,196
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Georgia366,399,516365,810
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Red Eye27,947,65427,903
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Riptide1,333,987,8311,331,840
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Mess Is Mine (Live from Philadelphia)1,124,4541,123
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Wasted Time (Live from Philadelphia)335,946335
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)From Afar44,607,29944,535
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Best That I Can (Live from Melbourne)315,674315
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Mess Is Mine356,965,467356,391
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Best That I Can16,628,64116,602
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)All I Ever Wanted15,538,62015,514
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Fire and the Flood151,601,559151,357
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Georgia (Live from Melbourne)1,452,7421,450
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)Winds Of Change16,846,54016,819
Vance JoyDream Your Life Away (Deluxe Edition)2,500,211,1052,496,185
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Portugal20,448,41420,415
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Shut Up and Dance1,003,412,5571,001,797
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Sidekick11,954,06111,935
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Work This Body64,304,63764,201
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Come Under the Covers11,028,11911,010
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Shut Up and Dance - Live at Sirius XM345,749345
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Up 2 U12,064,36012,045
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Boyfriend2,378,9722,375
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Spend Your $$$6,694,2536,683
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Down In the Dumps7,598,8837,587
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Avalanche32,329,31732,277
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)We Are the Kids9,036,1239,022
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Aquaman15,421,05815,396
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)This Must Be the Place (Naive Melody) - Live at Sirius XM563,662563
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)Different Colors38,598,12638,536
WALK THE MOONTALKING IS HARD (Expanded Edition)1,236,178,2911,234,188
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)So High (feat. Ghost Loft)193,763,110193,451
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)You and Your Friends (feat. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign)76,518,13776,395
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)We Dem Boyz271,817,848271,380
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Still Down (feat. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign)18,383,09118,353
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Ass Drop144,192,527143,960
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)The Sleaze21,294,34221,260
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)KK (feat. Project Pat & Juicy J)55,108,39155,020
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)No Gain16,290,06516,264
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Raw20,346,88220,314
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)House in the Hills (feat. Curren$y)22,596,73422,560
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Promises102,119,144101,955
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)We Dem Boyz Remix (feat. Rick Ross, ScHoolboy Q & Nas)11,199,29711,181
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Stayin out All Night48,524,14248,446
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)True Colors (feat. Nicki Minaj)27,932,37527,887
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)Hope (feat. Ty Dolla $ign)17,781,64217,753
Wiz KhalifaBlacc Hollywood (Deluxe)1,047,867,7271,046,180
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Bicken Back Being Bool27,105,34727,062
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Do It To Ya15,739,94115,715
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)1AM7,658,1297,646
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)I Just Wanna Party52,958,82852,874
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)My Nigga - Remix60,557,84760,460
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Bompton12,309,18812,289
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)459723,300722
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Who Do You Love?166,242,777165,975
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)When I Was Gone5,580,3305,571
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Thank God - Interlude4,650,3524,643
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Meet The Flockers9,784,4729,769
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Momma Speech Intro1,7082
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Left, Right43,101,80443,032
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)My Nigga251,490,104251,085
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)BPT34,576,12634,520
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Really Be (Smokin N Drinkin)21,141,44721,107
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Sorry Momma6,064,4906,055
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)Me & My Bitch22,586,09022,550
YGMy Krazy Life (Deluxe Edition)742,272,280741,077
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x