Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2013

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1ArcticArctic MonkeysAM3,985,833,5822,385,3373,979,415
2DrakeDrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)2,894,191,289968,2882,889,531
3EminemEminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)2,831,301,583714,6362,826,742
4AviciiAviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)2,827,047,7751,149,0632,822,495
5LordeLordePure Heroine (Extended)2,754,637,9371,251,6052,750,202
6OneOne DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)2,618,278,0051,459,7422,614,062
7BeyoncéBeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]2,493,719,185560,9762,489,704
8KatyKaty PerryPRISM (Deluxe)2,484,285,407997,8972,480,285
9OneRepublicOneRepublicNative (Deluxe)2,169,808,7661,060,9552,166,315
10VariousVarious ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)1,957,789,449774,7921,954,637
11JasonJason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)1,940,135,750532,3551,937,012
12TwentyTwenty One PilotsVessel1,923,628,069519,4861,920,530
13JohnJohn LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)1,905,370,479764,7041,902,302
14MileyMiley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)1,894,455,161653,9321,891,405
15BastilleBastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)1,774,407,718735,1171,771,550
16TheThe 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1,676,141,462491,5041,673,442
17DisclosureDisclosureSettle (Special Edition)1,667,744,537629,8331,665,059
18TheThe NeighbourhoodI Love You.1,659,479,2141,682,5571,656,807
19DaftDaft PunkRandom Access Memories1,490,355,616616,3431,487,956
20ChildishChildish GambinoBecause the Internet1,455,243,161515,2591,452,900
21DemiDemi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)1,454,057,279684,8261,451,716
22J.J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)1,440,590,3631,215,3301,438,271
23MilkyMilky ChanceSadnecessary1,416,131,742684,4761,413,851
24FallFall Out BoySave Rock And Roll1,291,323,556427,5191,289,244
25SkilletSkilletVital Signs1,255,455,434629,7141,253,434
26KanyeKanye WestYeezus1,229,098,276742,9331,227,119
27ParamoreParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)1,142,235,797726,0721,140,396
28ArianaAriana GrandeYours Truly1,118,018,550451,5201,116,218
29LukeLuke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)1,107,865,002416,3601,106,081
30KodalineKodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)1,103,381,394607,1981,101,605
31JustinJustin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)1,089,350,247358,9441,087,596
32Panic!Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!1,055,912,754244,9031,054,212
33VariousVarious ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,045,619,028382,8641,043,935
34will.i.amwill.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)995,094,081401,350993,492
35TomTom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)985,332,4331,034,619983,746
36JJ BalvinLa Familia B Sides903,522,828324,448902,068
37BringBring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)866,410,748601,253865,016
38StromaeStromaeracine carrée862,321,279381,871860,933
39JustinJustin BieberJournals835,455,370318,360834,110
40JamesJames ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)802,380,559337,085801,088
41CageCage The ElephantMelophobia785,419,726798,452784,155
42MarcMarc Anthony3.0758,676,488405,742757,455
43LondonLondon GrammarIf You Wait726,451,236233,180725,281
44FiveFive Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1701,687,066211,140700,557
45LadyLady GagaARTPOP698,949,029265,807697,824
46IconaIcona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POP682,659,625258,673681,560
47LilLil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)682,091,138297,250680,993
48AvengedAvenged SevenfoldHail to the King679,718,166291,326678,624
49JAY-ZJAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy Grail607,622,667160,898606,644
50SelenaSelena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)606,829,444220,344605,852
51MajorMajor LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)578,441,973116,440577,511
52Tyler,Tyler, The CreatorWolf566,065,688295,708565,154
53A$APA$AP FergTrap Lord556,310,711143,316555,415
54JohnJohn MayerParadise Valley554,852,820126,740553,959
55TheThe WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)545,852,160170,211544,973
56PrincePrince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)531,602,613181,652530,747
57NaughtyNaughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)524,941,838170,551524,097
58RudimentalRudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)515,514,066151,920514,684
59JetJetGet Born (Expanded Edition)504,448,870272,710503,637


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
A$AP FergTrap LordMake A Scene (feat. Maad Moiselle)3,153,9643,149
A$AP FergTrap LordLet It Go17,334,68717,307
A$AP FergTrap LordDidn't Wanna Do That4,847,3204,840
A$AP FergTrap Lord4:022,829,0102,824
A$AP FergTrap LordF**k Out My Face (feat. B-Real, Onyx & Aston Matthews)6,704,0006,693
A$AP FergTrap LordHood Pope13,853,87613,832
A$AP FergTrap LordDump Dump21,625,74721,591
A$AP FergTrap LordMurda Something (feat. Waka Flocka Flame)18,346,75218,317
A$AP FergTrap LordCocaine Castle6,332,9156,323
A$AP FergTrap LordLord (feat. Bone Thugs-n-Harmony)7,798,5077,786
A$AP FergTrap LordShabba (feat. A$AP Rocky)153,702,568153,455
A$AP FergTrap LordFergivicious7,727,9757,716
A$AP FergTrap LordWork REMIX (feat. A$AP Rocky, French Montana, Trinidad James & ScHoolboy Q)292,053,390291,583
A$AP FergTrap Lord556,310,711555,415
Arctic MonkeysAMWhy'd You Only Call Me When You're High?646,881,621645,840
Arctic MonkeysAMSnap Out Of It258,261,418257,846
Arctic MonkeysAMI Want It All87,984,90187,843
Arctic MonkeysAMR U Mine?548,520,260547,637
Arctic MonkeysAMKnee Socks184,746,824184,449
Arctic MonkeysAMFireside88,381,11688,239
Arctic MonkeysAMDo I Wanna Know?1,149,724,4931,147,873
Arctic MonkeysAMNo. 1 Party Anthem128,734,407128,527
Arctic MonkeysAMI Wanna Be Yours340,240,190339,692
Arctic MonkeysAMOne For The Road154,960,137154,711
Arctic MonkeysAMMad Sounds87,757,71787,616
Arctic MonkeysAMArabella309,640,498309,142
Arctic MonkeysAM3,985,833,5823,979,415
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyLovin' It28,603,88928,558
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyThe Way275,342,251274,899
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyBetter Left Unsaid24,423,78224,384
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyPiano53,591,13153,505
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyDaydreamin'43,457,36243,387
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyAlmost Is Never Enough202,515,693202,190
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyRight There71,878,62971,763
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyHoneymoon Avenue104,805,489104,637
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyPopular Song92,176,85692,028
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyYou???ll Never Know38,133,02938,072
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyBaby I89,302,15989,158
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyTattooed Heart93,788,28093,637
Ariana GrandeYours Truly1,118,018,5501,116,218
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingShepherd of Fire129,549,067129,340
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingCrimson Day17,305,26517,277
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingThis Means War68,450,13268,340
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingRequiem18,782,08818,752
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingHeretic21,612,54321,578
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingComing Home27,677,09827,633
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingPlanets12,249,21712,229
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingDoing Time24,371,89824,333
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingHail to the King338,298,528337,754
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingAcid Rain21,422,33021,388
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the King679,718,166678,624
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Hope There's Someone17,675,14917,647
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)All You Need Is Love26,646,14626,603
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Lay Me Down42,170,89642,103
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Shame On Me24,986,55224,946
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Long Road To Hell511,753511
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Liar Liar46,143,55346,069
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Hey Brother677,843,599676,752
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)EDOM183,103183
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Wake Me Up1,395,528,1791,393,281
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Always On The Run499,968499
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Canyons10,992,53210,975
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Addicted To You254,126,715253,717
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)You Make Me245,070,963244,676
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Heart Upon My Sleeve23,233,08123,196
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Dear Boy61,435,58661,337
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)2,827,047,7752,822,495
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laura Palmer47,530,76547,454
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Get Home24,459,39924,420
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Bad Blood - Piano Version / Live From Unit 24,London,United Kingdom/20128,374,0768,361
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Weight Of Living, Pt. I26,387,78126,345
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laura Palmer - Abbey Road Sessions2,169,2722,166
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Daniel In The Den31,550,76931,500
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Flaws106,922,817106,751
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Weight Of Living, Pt. II27,658,62827,614
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Overjoyed39,969,55639,905
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Icarus55,920,26955,830
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Things We Lost In The Fire - Abbey Road Sessions1,458,7711,456
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Bad Blood84,230,84584,095
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)These Streets33,175,26833,122
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Pompeii955,865,213954,326
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laughter Lines20,897,01320,863
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Oblivion154,538,472154,290
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)The Silence17,047,99817,021
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Things We Lost In The Fire136,250,806136,031
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)1,774,407,7181,771,550
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]7/11467,685,518466,932
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Rocket55,979,36755,889
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Heaven45,211,75945,139
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Drunk in Love Remix (feat. Jay-Z & Kanye West)64,569,07264,465
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Blow Remix (feat. Pharrell Williams)63,567,79563,465
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)185,093,524184,795
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Blue (feat. Blue Ivy)34,636,92734,581
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Ring Off35,465,66535,409
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]XO204,297,563203,969
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Superpower (feat. Frank Ocean)43,186,36843,117
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]No Angel27,887,54227,843
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Partition355,676,539355,104
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Mine (feat. Drake)67,168,40067,060
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Jealous43,580,51943,510
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Drunk in Love (feat. Jay-Z)461,930,142461,186
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Haunted76,026,98675,905
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Standing on the Sun Remix (feat. Mr. Vegas)30,769,14930,720
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Pretty Hurts137,279,881137,059
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]***Flawless (feat. Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie)93,706,46993,556
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]2,493,719,1852,489,704
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Seen It All Before24,298,43424,259
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Sleepwalking125,068,496124,867
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Crooked Young22,704,85022,668
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Go to Hell, for Heaven's Sake62,652,92662,552
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Can You Feel My Heart274,459,623274,018
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Empire (Let Them Sing)41,416,63941,350
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Antivist33,878,81833,824
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Join the Club18,579,63318,550
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Deathbeds32,165,75432,114
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)And the Snakes Start to Sing39,169,01339,106
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Shadow Moses100,991,040100,828
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Hospital for Souls37,324,16237,264
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)The House of Wolves53,701,36053,615
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)866,410,748865,016
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaHalo24,689,34024,650
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaTeeth8,532,6228,519
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaHypocrite17,087,26217,060
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaTake It Or Leave It40,716,23240,651
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaSpiderhead39,632,90639,569
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaIt's Just Forever11,708,80111,690
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaBlack Widow9,028,7249,014
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaTelescope59,516,65459,421
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaCigarette Daydreams389,131,733388,505
Cage The ElephantMelophobiaCome A Little Closer185,375,452185,077
Cage The ElephantMelophobia785,419,726784,155
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIV. Sweatpants320,522,989320,007
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Shadows34,318,72534,263
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Urn25,993,69025,952
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI.Crawl60,513,23360,416
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Telegraph Ave. ("Oakland" by Lloyd)96,190,58796,036
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. The Worst Guys107,042,991106,871
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetPlaying Around Before the Party Starts20,247,36120,215
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. Pink Toes38,096,94538,036
Childish GambinoBecause the Internet3005495,437,242494,639
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Earth: The Oldest Computer (The Last Night)28,073,15828,028
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetThe Library - Intro7,0347
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Zealots of Stockholm [Free Information]33,157,03233,104
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Life: The Biggest Troll [Andrew Auernheimer]24,286,15524,247
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. No Exit22,895,35022,858
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. Flight of the Navigator31,215,58131,165
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetDial Up20,275,87420,243
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. The Party25,863,63025,822
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Worldstar55,071,32954,983
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetDeath By Numbers16,034,25516,008
Childish GambinoBecause the Internet1,455,243,1611,452,900
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGive Life Back to Music91,870,07191,722
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesFragments of Time (feat. Todd Edwards)48,131,26648,054
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesBeyond41,504,76741,438
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGiorgio by Moroder83,031,02782,897
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesInstant Crush (feat. Julian Casablancas)354,380,368353,810
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesContact36,726,16136,667
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesDoin' it Right (feat. Panda Bear)108,456,186108,282
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesThe Game of Love52,870,48052,785
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesLose Yourself to Dance (feat. Pharrell Williams)232,531,636232,157
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGet Lucky (feat. Pharrell Williams & Nile Rodgers)303,729,743303,241
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesMotherboard31,742,12831,691
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesWithin51,739,09951,656
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesTouch (feat. Paul Williams)53,642,68453,556
Daft PunkRandom Access Memories1,490,355,6161,487,956
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Heart Attack393,621,781392,988
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Really Don't Care - Live At Honda Center/Anaheim CA/20141,291,0071,289
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)In Case30,650,22130,601
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Fire Starter13,069,08413,048
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Give Me Love - Live At The Capital FM Studios In London, UK / May 30, 20141,109,0991,107
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Warrior83,122,54882,989
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Never Been Hurt13,208,37113,187
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Neon Lights - Live At Honda Center/Anaheim CA/20141,014,9981,013
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Something That We're Not19,481,02519,450
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Without The Love15,101,65915,077
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Let It Go - From "Frozen / Single Version167,858,269167,588
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)I Hate You, Don't Leave Me7,400,1857,388
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Neon Lights126,886,426126,682
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Really Don't Care213,694,229213,350
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Nightingale - Live At Honda Center/Anaheim CA/20141,602,2091,600
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Up198,832,042198,512
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Made In The USA67,978,68967,869
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Two Pieces16,394,92616,369
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Nightingale59,748,08559,652
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Shouldn't Come Back21,992,42621,957
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)1,454,057,2791,451,716
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)White Noise - HudMo Remix3,493,2123,488
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Defeated No More21,361,49921,327
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind133,143,863132,929
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)When A Fire Starts To Burn - Midland Remix1,567,3191,565
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch - T. Williams Club Remix10,118,16310,102
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Stimulation12,191,96712,172
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling - Dixon Rework2,178,2582,175
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me - Flume Remix434,876,164434,176
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Running - Disclosure 2021 VIP1,627,7851,625
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)January - Kaytranada Edition3,419,7273,414
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - Larry Heard Remix1,793,9801,791
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling - Medlar Remix3,030,8723,026
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Control - Joe Goddard Remix585,319584
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - Paul Woolford Remix2,392,8102,389
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - SOHN Remix5,252,0875,244
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Grab Her!9,789,4189,774
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You - Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Remix2,920,3122,916
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Stimulation - Preditah Remix1,492,6261,490
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Second Chance9,536,0429,521
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You45,505,11145,432
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You14,376,04914,353
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Together8,486,5808,473
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Apollo4,251,5114,245
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me20,384,99220,352
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Tenderly8,388,0038,374
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)January16,746,85916,720
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)When A Fire Starts To Burn85,446,38785,309
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Voices18,579,94518,550
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling10,680,01510,663
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Confess To Me14,616,89914,593
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Intro8,815,0388,801
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Voices - Wookie Remix2,155,4752,152
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me - Baauer Remix15,584,91915,560
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)What's In Your Head12,053,83512,034
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Running - Disclosure Remix5,499,5245,491
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch664,914,195663,843
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)White Noise45,593,55245,520
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch - DJ Premier Remix4,894,2254,886
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)1,667,744,5371,665,059
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Wu-Tang Forever100,657,214100,495
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Connect72,188,66672,072
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)From Time299,842,710299,360
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Started From the Bottom364,826,517364,239
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Own It101,261,942101,099
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)The Motion61,608,15561,509
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Worst Behavior143,192,214142,962
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Pound Cake / Paris Morton Music 2180,582,881180,292
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)The Language129,201,915128,994
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Come Thru99,582,95199,423
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Too Much139,943,816139,718
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)All Me290,952,976290,484
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)305 To My City61,272,24461,174
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Tuscan Leather79,015,64378,888
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Hold On, We're Going Home650,561,558649,514
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Furthest Thing119,499,887119,307
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)2,894,191,2892,889,531
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Desperation25,761,33925,720
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Love Game58,570,11258,476
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)So Far...45,722,48545,649
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Asshole49,978,13049,898
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Legacy119,942,067119,749
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Headlights122,961,449122,763
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Evil Twin25,668,25425,627
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Groundhog Day20,340,27620,308
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Bad Guy93,093,13092,943
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Survival203,301,131202,974
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Rhyme Or Reason53,610,13353,524
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Wicked Ways41,244,92541,179
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)The Monster670,425,926669,346
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Brainless44,774,17544,702
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Baby21,053,57321,020
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)So Much Better49,120,89749,042
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Stronger Than I Was54,520,99354,433
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Rap God758,130,859756,910
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Berzerk237,916,200237,533
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Parking Lot - Skit25,432,62325,392
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Beautiful Pain109,732,906109,556
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)2,831,301,5832,826,742
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollMy Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light Em Up)415,152,863414,484
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollDeath Valley46,888,63646,813
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollWhere Did The Party Go66,879,00266,771
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollRat A Tat38,601,77438,540
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollMiss Missing You45,233,53445,161
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollThe Mighty Fall51,610,24051,527
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollYoung Volcanoes94,671,25394,519
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollJust One Yesterday97,030,07696,874
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollSave Rock And Roll61,517,86961,419
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollAlone Together152,227,591151,982
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollThe Phoenix221,510,718221,154
Fall Out BoySave Rock And Roll1,291,323,5561,289,244
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1White Knuckles2,960,5322,956
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Wrong Side of Heaven238,258,303237,875
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1The Bleeding3,398,8343,393
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Anywhere But Here (Duet with Maria Brink)31,770,46231,719
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Burn It Down3,587,4913,582
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Under & Over It4,559,2364,552
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Lift Me Up (feat. Rob Halford of Judas Priest)134,856,722134,640
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Burn MF40,397,67040,333
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Bad Company4,713,1004,706
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Never Enough3,812,9413,807
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Dot Your Eyes38,750,82938,688
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1You24,195,78324,157
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Intro3,062,6283,058
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1American Capitalist3,579,5463,574
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Mama Said Knock You Out46,167,41446,093
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1No One Gets Left Behind2,871,1062,866
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Far From Home4,172,0754,165
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Coming Down3,872,4493,866
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1I.M.Sin18,642,70118,613
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1M.I.N.E (End This Way)34,653,78634,598
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Drum Solo2,796,1832,792
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Hard To See3,497,5173,492
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Diary of a Deadman11,149,52911,132
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Watch You Bleed28,375,13728,329
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1War Is The Answer3,096,4703,091
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Remember Everything4,488,6224,481
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1701,687,066700,557
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPHold On1,794,5171,792
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPAll Night103,558,728103,392
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPI Love It (feat. Charli XCX)502,290,036501,481
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPThen We Kiss2,316,7912,313
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPJust Another Night2,714,2322,710
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPReady for the Weekend8,865,6258,851
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPGirlfriend24,908,62024,869
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPIn the Stars3,805,8063,800
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPLight Me Up2,591,0952,587
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPOn a Roll3,439,2283,434
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPWe Got the World26,374,94726,332
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POP682,659,625681,560
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesDesn??date16,065,61816,040
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM283,154,254282,698
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesSola21,507,09521,472
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesTranquila88,573,16688,431
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLose Control5,177,2575,169
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM - Merengue Remix5,130,4405,122
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesT?? Tienes Algo4,300,1944,293
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesYo Te Lo Dije101,298,284101,135
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesWhat A Creation9,431,3379,416
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesD??jate Llevar8,257,2808,244
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesMami4,757,7594,750
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLa Venganza30,449,40830,400
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesPorque Tu4,874,0274,866
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesMil Fantas??as5,498,0415,489
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM - Atellagali Remix5,041,0175,033
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesBajo La Luna8,906,9958,893
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesAy Vamos273,771,758273,331
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLa Venganza - Vein Remix1,845,3551,842
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesEras As??7,236,0077,224
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesImagin??ndote15,045,62715,021
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLive In Stereo3,201,9093,197
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides903,522,828902,068
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Kerney Sermon - Skit12,793,85312,773
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)She Knows (feat. Amber Coffman & Cults)212,807,571212,465
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Land Of The Snakes62,214,83962,115
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Forbidden Fruit (feat. Kendrick Lamar)104,023,589103,856
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Trouble39,609,12139,545
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Niggaz Know27,668,25927,624
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Where's Jermaine? - Skit12,798,24612,778
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)New York Times (feat. 50 Cent & Bas)27,692,78027,648
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Power Trip (feat. Miguel)327,516,487326,989
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Miss America31,050,97731,001
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Runaway27,836,45227,792
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Mo Money - Interlude23,853,88323,815
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Is She Gon Pop32,916,10832,863
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Born Sinner (feat. James Fauntleroy)51,360,97551,278
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Chaining Day29,581,72229,534
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Ain't That Some Shit - Interlude22,998,49922,961
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Sparks Will Fly (feat. Jhen?? Aiko)37,862,56237,802
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Crooked Smile (feat. TLC)200,001,905199,680
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Villuminati31,638,56231,588
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Rich Niggaz86,359,38386,220
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Let Nas Down38,004,59037,943
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)1,440,590,3631,438,271
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Recovery34,643,20634,587
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Impossible - Acoustic48,954,96448,876
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Is This Love?19,617,77519,586
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Flyin'4,818,3244,811
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Supposed - Acoustic4,471,7654,465
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Get Down18,174,27618,145
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Smoke Clouds7,213,8807,202
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Emergency4,480,8474,474
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Roses3,308,5473,303
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You - Acoustic4,828,8194,821
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)New Tattoo7,841,6877,829
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Lie Down5,503,0025,494
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Suicide42,593,39842,525
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Impossible464,151,021463,404
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Certain Things (feat. Chasing Grace)92,734,80692,585
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You26,993,83826,950
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Get Down - Acoustic4,661,9244,654
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Supposed7,388,4807,377
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)802,380,559801,088
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)The Other Side168,238,823167,968
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Bubblegum (feat. Tyga)46,730,14746,655
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Tattoo13,548,13813,526
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Trumpets526,622,768525,775
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Talk Dirty (feat. 2 Chainz)488,681,170487,894
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Vertigo (feat. Jordin Sparks)29,699,44029,652
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Side FX (feat. The Game)5,733,0495,724
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)With the Lights On13,072,09413,051
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Wiggle (feat. Snoop Dogg)376,793,972376,187
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Stupid Love31,003,41430,953
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Zipper21,416,00521,382
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Kama Sutra (feat. Kid Ink)21,742,61721,708
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Rest of Our Life10,626,54910,609
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Fire (feat. Pitbull)8,900,3548,886
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Marry Me177,327,210177,042
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)1,940,135,7501,937,012
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailBBC11,864,66411,846
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailPicasso Baby20,253,83220,221
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailPart II (On The Run)33,952,88933,898
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailTom Ford78,025,80477,900
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailHoly Grail243,805,266243,413
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailNickels And Dimes7,822,3167,810
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailSomewhereinamerica19,860,14319,828
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailF.U.T.W.15,172,51015,148
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailOceans23,951,88323,913
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailBeach Is Better13,077,42213,056
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailCrown15,652,10415,627
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailJAY Z Blue8,923,7778,909
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailVersus8,174,3628,161
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailLa Familia9,324,5029,309
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailF*ckwithmeyouknowigotit85,734,67285,597
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailHeaven12,026,52112,007
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy Grail607,622,667606,644
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Last Chance2,549,0402,545
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Live at AOL Sessions212,954213
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cold Hard Bitch - Radio Edit87,00787
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Acoustic14,53415
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cold Hard Bitch (Edit #2) - Radio Edit4,5975
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Take It or Leave It1,483,8331,481
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Take It or Leave It - Live In Hamburg62,09962
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)That's Alright Mama - Live at the Sirius Studios, New York, 5/29/20034,3064
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cigarettes & Cola - Demo401,666401
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Get What You Need3,259,0413,254
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cold Hard Bitch (Edit #1) - Radio Edit5,5416
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Hey Kids318,828318
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Are You Gonna Be My Girl355,257,500354,685
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Everlovin' Man14,91915
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Timothy1,567,1301,565
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)You Don't Look the Same - Demo189,919190
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Look What You've Done59,096,05059,001
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cold Hard Bitch - Live 8/7/0364,02664
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Sweet Young Thing14,07614
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Sgt. Major1,397,6901,395
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Radio Song1,440,3801,438
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Lazy Gun - Demo56,91357
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Cold Hard Bitch53,992,84353,906
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Back Door Santa268,785268
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Live from XFM3,7164
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Move On - Live at Brixton Academy4,2464
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Ain't That a Lotta Love19,21119
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Move On8,294,8078,281
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Bruises - Demo662,096661
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Come Around Again1,769,8121,767
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Move On - Live at Sirius Radio46,52946
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Get Me Outta Here2,575,2622,571
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Lazy Gun1,393,1671,391
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)Rollover D.J.7,916,3477,904
JetGet Born (Expanded Edition)504,448,870503,637
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Open Your Eyes18,315,57518,286
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Tomorrow8,015,6368,003
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Caught Up7,765,4097,753
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Love In The Future (Intro)9,425,8299,411
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Wanna Be Loved8,848,5338,834
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Made to Love33,090,78633,037
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)For the First Time7,202,0947,190
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Who Do We Think We Are (feat. Rick Ross)23,448,32723,411
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Dreams8,937,7338,923
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)What If I Told You? (Interlude)7,196,5617,185
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)All of Me1,576,875,0111,574,336
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Aim High5,298,2225,290
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)So Gone5,466,1585,457
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)You & I (Nobody in the World)121,200,621121,005
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Hold On Longer10,556,95610,540
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)We Loved It (feat. Seal)5,690,8605,682
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)The Beginning...18,737,76118,708
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Asylum7,301,7907,290
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Angel (Interlude) (feat. Stacy Barthe)7,150,1877,139
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Save The Night14,846,43014,823
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)1,905,370,4791,902,302
John MayerParadise ValleyI Will Be Found (Lost At Sea)41,850,57241,783
John MayerParadise ValleyWildfire98,548,68398,390
John MayerParadise ValleyCall Me The Breeze23,706,15823,668
John MayerParadise ValleyBadge And Gun17,690,65417,662
John MayerParadise ValleyOn The Way Home19,150,20819,119
John MayerParadise ValleyWildfire (feat. Frank Ocean)31,547,11231,496
John MayerParadise ValleyWaitin' On The Day39,416,73639,353
John MayerParadise ValleyDear Marie64,427,59664,324
John MayerParadise ValleyPaper Doll65,037,76564,933
John MayerParadise ValleyYou're No One 'Til Someone Lets You Down16,538,67416,512
John MayerParadise ValleyWho You Love (feat. Katy Perry)136,938,662136,718
John MayerParadise Valley554,852,820553,959
Justin BieberJournalsBackpack31,928,69731,877
Justin BieberJournalsRoller Coaster42,133,06842,065
Justin BieberJournalsWhat's Hatnin'20,779,59320,746
Justin BieberJournalsFlatline8,163,6818,151
Justin BieberJournalsHeartbreaker86,448,60186,309
Justin BieberJournalsPYD21,178,19121,144
Justin BieberJournalsAll Bad27,203,97127,160
Justin BieberJournalsConfident198,681,458198,362
Justin BieberJournalsOne Life27,768,90327,724
Justin BieberJournalsSwap It Out25,049,58525,009
Justin BieberJournalsBad Day32,316,35132,264
Justin BieberJournalsChange Me25,052,01025,012
Justin BieberJournalsMemphis28,419,98328,374
Justin BieberJournalsAll That Matters151,792,986151,549
Justin BieberJournalsRecovery40,157,82840,093
Justin BieberJournalsHold Tight68,380,46468,270
Justin BieberJournals835,455,370834,110
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Blue Ocean Floor22,220,08922,184
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Let the Groove Get In24,012,73723,974
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Dress On7,455,7847,444
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Body Count4,169,2824,163
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)That Girl34,575,18934,520
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Mirrors659,715,488658,653
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Suit & Tie (feat. Jay-Z)178,697,418178,410
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Pusher Love Girl47,287,48947,211
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Tunnel Vision35,036,56834,980
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Don't Hold the Wall25,566,65125,525
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Spaceship Coupe18,610,42418,580
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Strawberry Bubblegum32,003,12831,952
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)1,089,350,2471,087,596
Kanye WestYeezusI Am A God53,647,19953,561
Kanye WestYeezusOn Sight46,868,56846,793
Kanye WestYeezusSend It Up50,634,91650,553
Kanye WestYeezusBound 2261,486,456261,065
Kanye WestYeezusBlood On The Leaves142,488,966142,260
Kanye WestYeezusNew Slaves92,039,98391,892
Kanye WestYeezusI'm In It46,951,79246,876
Kanye WestYeezusHold My Liquor77,499,65477,375
Kanye WestYeezusGuilt Trip33,163,07833,110
Kanye WestYeezusBlack Skinhead424,317,664423,634
Kanye WestYeezus1,229,098,2761,227,119
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)This Moment23,657,98523,620
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Walking On Air41,506,65741,440
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Love Me25,187,27525,147
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)By The Grace Of God32,512,07432,460
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Double Rainbow22,630,49922,594
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Birthday151,753,590151,509
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Choose Your Battles12,750,49512,730
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Unconditionally299,217,039298,735
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)It Takes Two18,996,37118,966
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Dark Horse834,211,833832,868
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)International Smile34,434,66034,379
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Legendary Lovers44,033,43743,963
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)This Is How We Do219,553,915219,200
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Ghost24,144,39324,106
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Roar686,003,071684,898
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Spiritual13,692,11313,670
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)2,484,285,4072,480,285
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)One Day37,420,62937,360
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Pray10,646,98010,630
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)All I Want687,654,466686,547
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Latch - Live975,848974
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Talk22,497,81622,462
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Way Back When15,586,09615,561
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Brand New Day24,245,87124,207
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Lose Your Mind5,271,8805,263
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)All Comes Down13,283,31113,262
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Love Like This40,132,60840,068
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)The Answer8,041,2308,028
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Perfect World9,027,6929,013
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Big Bad World12,667,28512,647
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)After the Fall10,788,22810,771
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)High Hopes205,141,454204,811
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)1,103,381,3941,101,605
Lady GagaARTPOPMary Jane Holland16,672,27316,645
Lady GagaARTPOPSexxx Dreams30,237,55930,189
Lady GagaARTPOPDope16,359,26116,333
Lady GagaARTPOPGypsy25,813,41625,772
Lady GagaARTPOPFashion!20,538,33120,505
Lady GagaARTPOPJewels N' Drugs13,875,03213,853
Lady GagaARTPOPDonatella34,489,67434,434
Lady GagaARTPOPAura24,320,57424,281
Lady GagaARTPOPVenus54,726,60054,638
Lady GagaARTPOPG.U.Y.81,169,10681,038
Lady GagaARTPOPApplause302,216,004301,729
Lady GagaARTPOPSwine20,337,16320,304
Lady GagaARTPOPMANiCURE22,431,91022,396
Lady GagaARTPOPARTPOP35,762,12635,705
Lady GagaARTPOP698,949,029697,824
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Hot Revolver5,899,4015,890
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Days And Days10,852,67510,835
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Back To You11,095,46711,078
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Beat The Shit15,068,45515,044
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Love Me285,772,911285,313
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Rich As Fuck126,734,108126,530
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Curtains11,446,43711,428
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Gunwalk33,029,42432,976
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Wowzerz11,136,61011,119
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Lay It Down5,918,4455,909
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)My Homies Still26,148,18026,106
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Hello4,282,6724,276
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Trippy15,775,87815,750
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)God Bless Amerika15,206,16415,182
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)No Worries77,717,98877,593
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Trigger Finger17,455,40117,427
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)IANAHB8,550,9228,537
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)682,091,138680,993
London GrammarIf You WaitMaybe9,884,3849,868
London GrammarIf You WaitWhen We Were Young8,228,9028,216
London GrammarIf You WaitDarling Are You Gonna Leave Me16,336,93816,311
London GrammarIf You WaitNightcall59,350,49259,255
London GrammarIf You WaitHey Now96,698,18996,542
London GrammarIf You WaitSights20,531,28820,498
London GrammarIf You WaitStrong130,646,309130,436
London GrammarIf You WaitWasting My Young Years112,506,975112,326
London GrammarIf You WaitFlickers13,417,27013,396
London GrammarIf You WaitIf You Wait16,386,22316,360
London GrammarIf You WaitMetal & Dust25,696,66025,655
London GrammarIf You WaitHelp8,593,0378,579
London GrammarIf You WaitHelp Me Lose My Mind (feat. Disclosure)133,143,863132,929
London GrammarIf You WaitShyer22,527,63922,491
London GrammarIf You WaitStay Awake26,413,38726,371
London GrammarIf You WaitHigh Life10,549,95210,533
London GrammarIf You WaitInterlude (Live)15,539,72815,515
London GrammarIf You Wait726,451,236725,281
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Bravado67,420,70967,312
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Glory And Gore128,583,679128,377
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Still Sane58,457,49158,363
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Ribs260,784,255260,364
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Team504,753,400503,941
LordePure Heroine (Extended)White Teeth Teens79,691,79879,563
LordePure Heroine (Extended)A World Alone83,163,80983,030
LordePure Heroine (Extended)The Love Club117,725,837117,536
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Million Dollar Bills45,578,34945,505
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Buzzcut Season139,039,094138,815
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Biting Down34,255,74634,201
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Tennis Court243,844,641243,452
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Royals838,700,168837,350
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Swingin Party41,298,85141,232
LordePure Heroine (Extended)400 Lux111,340,110111,161
LordePure Heroine (Extended)2,754,637,9372,750,202
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)We Run This Town19,368,16219,337
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Out Like That17,090,63817,063
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Dirt Road Diary19,175,00419,144
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)What Is It With You4,701,4344,694
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Blood Brothers16,992,25416,965
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Roller Coaster89,851,50689,707
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Good Lookin' Girl10,890,44910,873
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Beer In The Headlights22,919,41022,883
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Shut It Down9,588,2649,573
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)That's My Kind Of Night220,572,037220,217
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Better Than My Heart3,522,4033,517
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Your Mama Should've Named You Whiskey4,104,1104,098
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Play It Again355,883,845355,311
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)She Get Me High25,516,55225,475
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Goodbye Girl11,872,91711,854
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)I See You62,514,25962,414
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Sunburnt Lips5,379,1595,370
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Crash My Party102,904,913102,739
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Drink A Beer105,017,686104,849
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)1,107,865,0021,106,081
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free - What So Not Remix5,575,4675,566
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Bubble Butt48,254,06448,176
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Sweat6,006,7925,997
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Keep Cool5,058,4385,050
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Watch Out For This (Bumaye) - DJ Maphorisa & DJ Raybel Remix79,09479
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Reach for the Stars4,840,1304,832
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)You're No Good10,354,31010,338
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Wind Up5,708,1905,699
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jet Blue Jet14,547,98114,525
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Watch Out For This (Bumaye)246,450,143246,053
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Playground6,104,4326,095
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial13,099,77513,079
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Skream Remix2,133,6092,130
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Heroes x Villains Remix3,504,8033,499
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Bubble Butt - Remix28,133,35328,088
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Scare Me5,559,0175,550
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jessica16,834,93816,808
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free - Chrome Sparks Remix4,588,7974,581
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Run DMT Remix41,60142
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free146,861,678146,625
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Mashup the Dance4,705,3614,698
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)578,441,973577,511
Marc Anthony3.0La Copa Rota20,843,22420,810
Marc Anthony3.0Espera18,579,88118,550
Marc Anthony3.0Cambio de Piel50,468,25250,387
Marc Anthony3.0Dime Si No es Verdad25,026,17324,986
Marc Anthony3.0Vivir Mi Vida - Versi??n Pop21,800,23021,765
Marc Anthony3.0Vivir Mi Vida391,486,825390,856
Marc Anthony3.0Flor P??lida151,227,378150,984
Marc Anthony3.0Volver a Comenzar30,328,44530,280
Marc Anthony3.0Cautivo de Este Amor23,955,21523,917
Marc Anthony3.0Hipocres??a24,960,86524,921
Marc Anthony3.0758,676,488757,455
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)SMS (Bangerz) (feat. Britney Spears)27,894,50327,850
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Someone Else43,038,80942,970
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Love Money Party (feat. Big Sean)25,405,28725,364
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Rooting for My Baby18,154,96718,126
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)#GETITRIGHT31,224,67831,174
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Wrecking Ball549,596,749548,712
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)We Can't Stop637,381,441636,355
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Hands in the Air (feat. Ludacris)20,828,85120,795
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Maybe You're Right22,823,96922,787
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Adore You254,755,164254,345
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)On My Own18,209,33718,180
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Drive39,999,07139,935
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)FU (feat. French Montana)77,291,02477,167
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Do My Thang72,592,79772,476
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)My Darlin' (feat. Future)24,785,18524,745
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)4x4 (feat. Nelly)30,473,32930,424
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)1,894,455,1611,891,405
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryBecoming15,166,74515,142
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryLoveland - Bonustrack13,090,85013,070
Milky ChanceSadnecessarySweet Sun32,793,73932,741
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryRunning21,940,95921,906
Milky ChanceSadnecessarySadnecessary30,266,16830,217
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryStolen Dance858,676,198857,293
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryStunner39,074,02539,011
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryIndigo13,206,85513,186
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFairytale44,610,55944,539
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryDown By The River128,673,207128,466
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFeathery - Bonustrack24,617,53024,578
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryLoveland17,064,28717,037
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFeathery - Slow Version15,624,55115,599
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFlashed Junk Mind161,326,069161,066
Milky ChanceSadnecessary1,416,131,7421,413,851
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Pluto1,703,4131,701
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)La La La415,944,722415,275
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Never Be Your Woman - Bonus Track952,997951
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)No One???s Here To Sleep22,218,91622,183
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Hollywood1,560,9381,558
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Top Floor - Cabana2,983,5202,979
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Pardon Me1,194,2431,192
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Get Lucky - Bonus Track3,365,7823,360
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Lifted11,061,93611,044
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Home13,054,34713,033
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Act I2,0072
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Wonder26,314,77926,272
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)La La La - Kaos Remix / Bonus Track7,029,8467,019
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Lifted - Bonus Track1,178,6291,177
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Epilogue689,273688
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)One Way2,068,4272,065
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)So Strong1,431,0141,429
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Wonder - Kidnap Kid Remix / Bonus Track696,394695
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Welcome To Cabana1,625,9361,623
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Think About It7,369,7277,358
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Never Been The Same1,478,8031,476
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Act II1,4851
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)Daddy - Ifan Dafydd Remix / Bonus Track1,014,7041,013
Naughty BoyHotel Cabana (Deluxe Version)524,941,838524,097
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Little White Lies61,494,24761,395
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Through the Dark66,861,40266,754
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Right Now116,045,512115,859
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)You & I345,526,471344,970
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Something Great46,879,08346,804
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Why Don't We Go There50,034,57649,954
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Alive45,860,42745,787
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Does He Know?52,350,06352,266
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Strong119,046,813118,855
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Don't Forget Where You Belong78,940,36578,813
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Little Black Dress55,106,99855,018
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Story of My Life697,400,619696,278
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Better Than Words65,246,69765,142
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Happily111,406,349111,227
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Best Song Ever330,461,320329,929
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Midnight Memories145,256,239145,022
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Half a Heart131,219,283131,008
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Diana99,141,54198,982
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)2,618,278,0052,614,062
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Counting Stars1,355,346,7191,353,164
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)If I Lose Myself122,849,512122,652
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Something I Need106,583,174106,412
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Life In Color21,325,28121,291
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Preacher30,839,75230,790
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)What You Wanted32,529,45132,477
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)What You Wanted - Acoustic6,845,1786,834
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Something's Gotta Give6,973,5966,962
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Au Revoir23,056,06023,019
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Burning Bridges - Acoustic9,910,5229,895
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Light It Up16,449,38216,423
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)I Lived264,387,796263,962
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Burning Bridges30,416,15230,367
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)If I Lose Myself - Acoustic16,831,16116,804
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Feel Again89,285,90989,142
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Don't Look Down12,895,75212,875
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Can???t Stop23,283,36923,246
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)2,169,808,7662,166,315
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Vegas Lights69,919,87869,807
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Girl That You Love34,336,35134,281
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Collar Full61,559,04561,460
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Girls / Girls / Boys149,455,437149,215
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Casual Affair59,759,83259,664
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!This Is Gospel289,473,379289,007
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Miss Jackson (feat. LOLO)181,352,748181,061
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Far Too Young to Die50,878,77250,797
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Nicotine114,605,758114,421
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!The End of All Things44,571,55444,500
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!1,055,912,7541,054,212
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Grow Up28,768,24328,722
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: Moving On18,629,22118,599
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Proof - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,710,7623,705
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Anklebiters19,258,12319,227
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Last Hope53,765,45753,679
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)The Only Exception - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,813,9493,808
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)(One of Those) Crazy Girls25,545,70825,505
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Tell Me It's Okay - Demo11,378,73511,360
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: Holiday13,080,36813,059
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Ain't It Fun - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,024,5963,020
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Part II - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20142,747,8792,743
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Now40,393,06340,328
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Still into You - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,562,5043,557
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Hate to See Your Heart Break (feat. Joy Williams)7,602,0817,590
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Future12,792,92512,772
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Still into You356,939,298356,365
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Be Alone12,705,28812,685
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Let the Flames Begin - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,566,4503,561
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Ain't It Fun301,824,899301,339
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Brick by Boring Brick - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,740,8513,735
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Proof23,795,13723,757
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: I'm Not Angry Anymore44,779,76644,708
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Fast in My Car33,804,99233,751
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Daydreaming24,425,46324,386
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Decode - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/201410,643,03610,626
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Part II24,578,79424,539
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Native Tongue7,047,3707,036
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Hate to See Your Heart Break39,076,31139,013
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Escape Route7,234,5287,223
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)1,142,235,7971,140,396
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Nada17,593,34417,565
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)You Are Fire8,025,0468,012
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Me Encanta19,471,32619,440
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)You Are the One3,465,7773,460
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Tu Pr??ncipe14,312,50014,289
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Perd??name7,479,1557,467
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Kiss Kiss5,660,7475,652
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Soy el Mismo40,936,83840,871
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Te Regalo el Mar13,928,11713,906
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Para Llegar A Ti5,537,7335,529
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Already Missing You (feat. Selena Gomez)13,493,75813,472
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Primera Vez6,359,4826,349
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Invisible9,873,0039,857
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Darte un Beso241,917,135241,528
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Te Robar??88,222,53788,080
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)Solita35,326,11535,269
Prince RoyceSoy El Mismo (Deluxe Edition)531,602,613530,747
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Feel the Love (feat. John Newman)141,337,302141,110
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Alien Bashment1,690,2441,688
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Solo (feat. Ella Eyre & Mark Crown)2,122,1122,119
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Waiting All Night (feat. Ella Eyre)173,097,237172,818
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Feel the Love (feat. John Newman) - Rudimental VIP1,819,7901,817
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Powerless (feat. Becky Hill)12,216,73812,197
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Spoons (feat. MNEK & Syron)7,354,1457,342
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Give You Up (feat. Alex Clare)4,196,9564,190
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Home (feat. Sinead Harnett)9,331,6079,317
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Not Giving In (feat. John Newman & Alex Clare)59,079,14058,984
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Baby (feat. MNEK & Sinead Harnett)7,815,7957,803
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Hide (feat. Sinead Harnett)4,947,4714,940
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Free (feat. Emeli Sand??)58,360,22558,266
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Right Here (feat. Foxes)19,153,18119,122
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)More Than Anything (feat. Emeli Sand??)7,068,3047,057
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)Hell Could Freeze (feat. Angel Haze)5,923,8195,914
RudimentalHome (Deluxe Edition)515,514,066514,684
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Love Will Remember50,594,37550,513
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Stars Dance22,676,85622,640
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Slow Down113,804,486113,621
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Birthday32,746,50332,694
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Nobody Does It Like You - Bonus Track9,915,1939,899
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Undercover22,090,01122,054
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Save The Day16,352,34016,326
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)B.E.A.T.12,466,11512,446
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Come & Get It274,728,536274,286
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Like A Champion22,669,45022,633
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Forget Forever10,522,96310,506
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Music Feels Better - Bonus Track8,085,5528,073
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Write Your Name10,177,06410,161
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)606,829,444605,852
SkilletVital SignsWhispers in the Dark79,577,36579,449
SkilletVital SignsSick of It35,728,19635,671
SkilletVital SignsHero271,691,922271,254
SkilletVital SignsAwake and Alive160,758,274160,499
SkilletVital SignsRise66,415,71866,309
SkilletVital SignsThe Last Night19,912,77119,881
SkilletVital SignsNot Gonna Die101,159,401100,997
SkilletVital SignsRebirthing40,459,65540,395
SkilletVital SignsMonster370,023,920369,428
SkilletVital SignsComatose109,728,212109,552
SkilletVital Signs1,255,455,4341,253,434
Stromaeracine carréecarmen44,010,60943,940
Stromaeracine carréehumain ?? l'eau16,794,21216,767
Stromaeracine carréeFormidable138,630,481138,407
Stromaeracine carréePapaoutai297,575,788297,097
Stromaeracine carréeb??tard35,762,14635,705
Stromaeracine carréeavf18,608,06218,578
Stromaeracine carréemerci14,611,18614,588
Stromaeracine carréeave cesaria39,644,82339,581
Stromaeracine carréetous les m??mes138,784,737138,561
Stromaeracine carréesommeil14,655,37014,632
Stromaeracine carréequand c'est ?23,180,03123,143
Stromaeracine carréemoules frites20,644,20720,611
Stromaeracine carréeTa f??te59,419,62759,324
Stromaeracine carrée862,321,279860,933
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Settle Down77,107,35876,983
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Head.Cars.Bending16,145,11416,119
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Talk! - Hackman Remix2,709,3332,705
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)An Encounter20,393,57920,361
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Haunt // Bed11,901,16711,882
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)So Far (It's Alright)17,987,29317,958
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)M.O.N.E.Y.32,655,51732,603
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Chocolate318,865,683318,352
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)HNSCC8,459,0918,445
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Undo22,327,76622,292
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Pressure - Artful Remix2,670,2992,666
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)M.O.N.E.Y. - Mike Skinner Remix2,601,2012,597
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Sex - EP Version14,515,32414,492
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Menswear58,199,16258,105
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Heart Out67,754,24467,645
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)You25,299,50925,259
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Intro / Set38,738,0328,724
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Girls176,246,779175,963
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The 197521,977,63621,942
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Sex128,805,797128,598
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Is There Somebody Who Can Watch You25,194,83625,154
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City61,488,20961,389
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City - EP Version6,452,5446,442
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Me47,014,66346,939
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Chocolate - Jonas LR Remix3,634,1943,628
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Woman11,154,40011,136
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Antichrist21,128,43721,094
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Pressure31,737,76331,687
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Settle Down - Dan Lissvik Remix2,851,4532,847
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Facedown9,619,4489,604
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)She Way Out - Cid Rim Remix3,213,0903,208
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)She Way Out50,435,61950,354
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Anobrain10,418,67610,402
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City - Single Version9,337,3719,322
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Robbers187,766,379187,464
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Fallingforyou111,572,701111,393
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1220,504,23920,471
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Talk!27,257,55627,214
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1,676,141,4621,673,442
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Everybody's Watching Me (Uh Oh)27,251,91827,208
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Staying Up25,564,88425,524
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Flawless61,404,74561,306
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Sweater Weather1,091,617,3201,089,859
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.W.D.Y.W.F.M?56,820,08656,729
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Female Robbery43,552,32043,482
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Float20,682,41020,649
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Alleyways35,891,16235,833
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Let It Go49,533,66549,454
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.How29,237,33229,190
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Afraid217,923,372217,572
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.1,659,479,2141,656,807
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Wanderlust12,414,61612,395
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Adaptation41,617,27941,550
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)The Town37,154,77637,095
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Pretty56,759,22556,668
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Live For78,687,97478,561
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Belong To The World35,956,28735,898
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Kiss Land44,466,46144,395
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Wanderlust41,811,71341,744
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Love In The Sky55,082,67454,994
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Tears In The Rain35,672,24035,615
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Professional61,474,32261,375
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Odd Look44,754,59344,683
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)545,852,160544,973
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Grow Old with Me - Demo3,797,5393,791
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Sense17,278,09817,250
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Long Way Down49,026,95248,948
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)I Know23,194,92523,158
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)I Think It's Going to Rain Today7,694,5087,682
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Can't Pretend46,316,90446,242
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Storms6,361,1036,351
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Till I Lost - Demo4,006,8324,000
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Another Love548,284,855547,402
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Hold Me12,991,23112,970
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Heal176,645,214176,361
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Sirens18,082,59218,053
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Supposed to Be9,267,5119,253
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Till I Lost7,919,8807,907
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Grow Old with Me54,464,28954,377
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)985,332,433983,746
Twenty One PilotsVesselScreen117,006,033116,818
Twenty One PilotsVesselTrees124,198,538123,999
Twenty One PilotsVesselHouse of Gold240,074,951239,688
Twenty One PilotsVesselHolding on to You185,374,896185,076
Twenty One PilotsVesselFake You Out100,994,280100,832
Twenty One PilotsVesselGuns for Hands143,874,091143,642
Twenty One PilotsVesselMigraine193,881,484193,569
Twenty One PilotsVesselCar Radio378,175,104377,566
Twenty One PilotsVesselThe Run and Go121,536,592121,341
Twenty One PilotsVesselTruce94,257,62194,106
Twenty One PilotsVesselSemi-Automatic93,914,62993,763
Twenty One PilotsVesselOde to Sleep130,339,850130,130
Twenty One PilotsVessel1,923,628,0691,920,530
Tyler, The CreatorWolfPartyIsntOver/Campfire/Bimmer (feat. Frank Ocean, feat. Laetitia Sadier, feat. Laetitia Sadier & Frank Ocean)36,984,21836,925
Tyler, The CreatorWolfIFHY (feat. Pharrell)83,294,68483,161
Tyler, The CreatorWolfParking Lot (feat. Casey Veggies & Mike G)11,525,98311,507
Tyler, The CreatorWolfCowboy18,010,23517,981
Tyler, The CreatorWolfWOLF18,980,86018,950
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTrashwang (feat. Na' kel, Jasper Dolphin, Lucas, L-Boy, Taco, Left Brain & Lee Spielman)16,623,75716,597
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTreehome95 (feat. Coco O. & Erykah Badu)14,973,43714,949
Tyler, The CreatorWolf4824,070,96324,032
Tyler, The CreatorWolfJamba (feat. Hodgy)34,048,63033,994
Tyler, The CreatorWolfRusty (feat. Domo Genesis & Earl Sweatshirt)25,514,68325,474
Tyler, The CreatorWolfColossus32,943,99732,891
Tyler, The CreatorWolfPigs13,594,67713,573
Tyler, The CreatorWolfSlater (feat. Frank Ocean)18,476,10818,446
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTamale57,039,34756,947
Tyler, The CreatorWolfAwkward24,279,69824,241
Tyler, The CreatorWolfLone11,944,76211,926
Tyler, The CreatorWolfAnswer55,832,24655,742
Tyler, The CreatorWolfDomo2367,927,40367,818
Tyler, The CreatorWolf566,065,688565,154
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)More Than Just the Spare - Outtake3,015,8803,011
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Winter's Waltz - From "Frozen"/Score15,318,51515,294
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Spring Pageant - Outtake2,836,0142,831
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)It Had to Be Snow - Score Demo2,383,6092,380
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Queen Elsa of Arendelle - Score Demo2,395,4302,392
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Vuelie - From "Frozen"/Score41,413,82341,347
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version489,293,174488,505
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Love Experts - Score Demo2,376,3142,372
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - Demi Lovato Version / Instrumental Karaoke3,846,8433,841
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)You're You - Outtake2,668,4532,664
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - From "Frozen / Single Version167,858,269167,588
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Royal Pursuit - From "Frozen"/Score11,670,41111,652
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Reindeer(s) Remix - Outtake2,536,8482,533
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Life's Too Short - Outtake3,599,4903,594
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hans' Kiss - Score Demo2,686,0012,682
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Cliff Diving - Score Demo2,131,6712,128
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Thin Air - Score Demo2,170,4792,167
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hans - Score Demo2,351,0982,347
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - Instrumental Karaoke3,332,2473,327
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Do You Want to Build a Snowman? - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version209,566,885209,229
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Trolls - From "Frozen"/Score18,036,46218,007
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Sorcery - From "Frozen"/Score14,035,89214,013
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The North Mountain - From "Frozen"/Score9,956,4749,940
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - Instrumental Karaoke3,316,3353,311
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - Demo4,493,6344,486
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version209,303,749208,967
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Oaken's Sauna - Score Demo2,197,8982,194
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Great Thaw (Vuelie Reprise) - From "Frozen"/Score8,603,2408,589
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)In Summer - Instrumental Karaoke2,785,7132,781
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Frozen Heart - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version55,387,85755,299
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Summit Siege - From "Frozen"/Score8,323,3568,310
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Life's Too Short (Reprise) - Outtake2,746,4042,742
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Return to Arendelle - From "Frozen"/Score7,756,4667,744
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Reindeer(s) Are Better Than People - From "Frozen" / Soundtrack Version56,185,60456,095
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Conceal, Don't Feel - From "Frozen"/Score9,741,8509,726
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Meet Olaf - Score Demo2,375,9812,372
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Elsa Imprisoned - Score Demo2,451,9782,448
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Fixer Upper - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version62,199,46162,099
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hands for Hans - Score Demo2,218,7422,215
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - Instrumental Karaoke4,969,3144,961
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - Demo4,404,1574,397
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Coronation Band Suite - Source Score2,278,4612,275
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Marshmallow Attack! - From "Frozen"/Score9,202,2839,187
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever (Reprise) - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version78,951,61478,824
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Some People Are Worth Melting For - From "Frozen"/Score7,820,3987,808
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Epilogue - From "Frozen"/Score8,791,6798,778
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)We Were So Close - From "Frozen"/Score10,987,73010,970
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Wolves - From "Frozen"/Score10,418,26710,401
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)We Know Better - Outtake3,441,8203,436
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version140,103,796139,878
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)In Summer - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version123,345,120123,146
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Whiteout - From "Frozen"/Score7,267,2097,256
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Heimr ??rnadalr - From "Frozen"/Score17,500,64117,472
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Coronation Day - From "Frozen"/Score18,116,65418,087
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Ballad of Olaf & Sven - (Teaser Trailer/Score Demo)2,545,6382,542
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Treason - From "Frozen"/Score7,581,4607,569
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Only An Act of True Love - From "Frozen"/Score8,799,7848,786
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Onward and Upward - From "Frozen"/Score11,111,33811,093
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Elsa and Anna - From "Frozen"/Score24,583,53624,544
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)1,957,789,4491,954,637
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Lucy And The AVL961,992960
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Fairy Party1,039,3411,038
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Happy950,397,610948,867
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Take Her Home734,672733
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Macho856,078855
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Big Battle605,445604
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Break-In699,329698
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Scream4,125,6094,119
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)PX-41 Labs1,567,8671,565
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Another Irish Drinking Song5,529,0465,520
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Y.M.C.A.24,538,62224,499
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Ba Do Bleep9,96210
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Macho's Lair628,362627
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Swear8,804,4398,790
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Just a Cloud Away10,722,18010,705
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Time for Bed727,042726
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Goodbye Nefario769,840769
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fun, Fun, Fun11,847,59811,829
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Jillian591,336590
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Stalking Floyd Eaglesan681,544680
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Moving to Australia644,890644
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Despicable Me17,872,88417,844
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Home Invasion563,951563
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Going to Save the World699,389698
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,045,619,0281,043,935
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)#thatPOWER180,859,073180,568
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Good Morning5,241,1395,233
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Far Away From Home2,948,6322,944
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Freshy3,223,9983,219
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Ghetto Ghetto1,955,7991,953
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Bang Bang49,113,90649,035
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Smile Mona Lisa3,848,5763,842
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Geekin???6,746,0866,735
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Fall Down30,839,52430,790
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Hello4,693,9424,686
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Love Bullets2,475,9772,472
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Feelin' Myself138,203,063137,981
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)The World Is Crazy2,702,8822,699
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Great Times Are Coming2,275,9382,272
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Scream & Shout439,794,955439,087
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Gettin' Dumb5,949,7985,940
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Reach For The Stars1,365,1601,363
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)This Is Love112,855,633112,674
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)995,094,081993,492
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x