Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2013

Last updated on 05/13/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1ArcticArctic MonkeysAM3,627,778,2972,886,2143,621,936
2DrakeDrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)2,757,024,5661,050,5972,752,585
3EminemEminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)2,718,346,057884,1222,713,969
4AviciiAviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)2,647,263,6161,360,4352,643,001
5LordeLordePure Heroine (Extended)2,564,048,9451,306,5922,559,920
6BeyoncéBeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]2,401,834,245764,3662,397,967
7OneOne DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)2,390,384,6761,957,7682,386,535
8KatyKaty PerryPRISM (Deluxe)2,340,804,3371,080,9112,337,035
9OneRepublicOneRepublicNative (Deluxe)2,014,730,9951,157,8692,011,487
10JasonJason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)1,855,733,071672,0961,852,745
11VariousVarious ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)1,849,932,903812,3381,846,954
12TwentyTwenty One PilotsVessel1,841,973,490710,8121,839,007
13MileyMiley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)1,796,797,401757,4451,793,904
14JohnJohn LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)1,791,520,649905,3511,788,636
15DemiDemi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)1,696,734,373968,3241,694,002
16BastilleBastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)1,674,050,854693,0601,671,355
17TheThe 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1,602,464,821584,4611,599,884
18DisclosureDisclosureSettle (Special Edition)1,577,234,446693,3861,574,695
19TheThe NeighbourhoodI Love You.1,433,102,5011,759,9621,430,795
20DaftDaft PunkRandom Access Memories1,394,156,021771,7271,391,911
21ChildishChildish GambinoBecause the Internet1,381,247,943570,7811,379,024
22J.J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)1,324,705,092748,2621,322,572
23MilkyMilky ChanceSadnecessary1,312,027,815731,1071,309,915
24FallFall Out BoySave Rock And Roll1,224,271,689513,1031,222,300
25SkilletSkilletVital Signs1,158,269,521777,2511,156,404
26KanyeKanye WestYeezus1,109,832,929827,4011,108,046
27ArianaAriana GrandeYours Truly1,054,926,289457,1381,053,228
28LukeLuke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)1,044,475,360439,3671,042,793
29JustinJustin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)1,029,596,575501,5831,027,939
30ParamoreParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)1,026,100,162831,3781,024,448
31KodalineKodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)1,018,649,260705,8111,017,009
32Panic!Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!1,017,502,829314,2181,015,864
33VariousVarious ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)987,182,112427,745985,592
34will.i.amwill.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)928,488,367519,232926,993
35JJ BalvinLa Familia B Sides861,086,499261,916859,700
36TomTom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)826,314,3851,437,399824,984
37StromaeStromaeracine carrée803,104,405449,696801,811
38JustinJustin BieberJournals790,104,195373,266788,832
39BringBring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)780,255,168744,904778,999
40JamesJames ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)752,143,544418,340750,932
41MarcMarc Anthony3.0702,515,810408,065701,385
42FiveFive Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1663,574,051313,008662,505
43LadyLady GagaARTPOP656,230,967361,291655,174
44LilLil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)643,990,278261,219642,953
45IconaIcona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POP641,466,104304,210640,433
46AvengedAvenged SevenfoldHail to the King630,115,111397,509629,100
47JAY-ZJAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy Grail584,207,247180,068583,266
48SelenaSelena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)576,383,440210,720575,455
49MajorMajor LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)557,993,028155,975557,094
50JohnJohn MayerParadise Valley533,461,254160,175532,602
51A$APA$AP FergTrap Lord532,514,937186,015531,657
52Tyler,Tyler, The CreatorWolf522,460,910318,997521,620
53TheThe WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)521,232,659186,265520,393


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
A$AP FergTrap LordMake A Scene (feat. Maad Moiselle)3,103,4073,098
A$AP FergTrap LordLet It Go16,806,49916,779
A$AP FergTrap LordDidn't Wanna Do That4,754,6194,747
A$AP FergTrap Lord4:022,778,9662,774
A$AP FergTrap LordF**k Out My Face (feat. B-Real, Onyx & Aston Matthews)6,557,6396,547
A$AP FergTrap LordHood Pope13,555,09613,533
A$AP FergTrap LordDump Dump21,048,56821,015
A$AP FergTrap LordMurda Something (feat. Waka Flocka Flame)17,966,92717,938
A$AP FergTrap LordCocaine Castle6,199,0856,189
A$AP FergTrap LordLord (feat. Bone Thugs-n-Harmony)7,581,4307,569
A$AP FergTrap LordShabba (feat. A$AP Rocky)147,528,429147,291
A$AP FergTrap LordFergivicious7,565,7857,554
A$AP FergTrap LordWork REMIX (feat. A$AP Rocky, French Montana, Trinidad James & ScHoolboy Q)277,068,487276,622
A$AP FergTrap Lord532,514,937531,657
Arctic MonkeysAMWhy'd You Only Call Me When You're High?563,687,675562,780
Arctic MonkeysAMSnap Out Of It239,396,184239,011
Arctic MonkeysAMI Want It All83,686,43383,552
Arctic MonkeysAMR U Mine?505,954,760505,140
Arctic MonkeysAMKnee Socks169,913,657169,640
Arctic MonkeysAMFireside83,656,50583,522
Arctic MonkeysAMDo I Wanna Know?1,052,545,3941,050,850
Arctic MonkeysAMNo. 1 Party Anthem121,541,319121,346
Arctic MonkeysAMI Wanna Be Yours289,933,260289,466
Arctic MonkeysAMOne For The Road146,431,290146,195
Arctic MonkeysAMMad Sounds83,727,45583,593
Arctic MonkeysAMArabella287,304,365286,842
Arctic MonkeysAM3,627,778,2973,621,936
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyLovin' It27,632,49527,588
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyThe Way255,374,256254,963
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyBetter Left Unsaid23,656,81223,619
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyPiano50,768,11750,686
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyDaydreamin'41,808,33841,741
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyAlmost Is Never Enough188,714,137188,410
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyRight There68,880,43468,770
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyHoneymoon Avenue99,821,79099,661
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyPopular Song87,937,57587,796
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyYou???ll Never Know36,740,68736,682
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyBaby I85,030,24684,893
Ariana GrandeYours TrulyTattooed Heart88,561,40288,419
Ariana GrandeYours Truly1,054,926,2891,053,228
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingShepherd of Fire119,511,414119,319
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingCrimson Day16,434,35616,408
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingThis Means War63,869,23963,766
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingRequiem17,840,09017,811
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingHeretic20,033,96420,002
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingComing Home25,824,28825,783
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingPlanets11,627,52011,609
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingDoing Time23,318,99023,281
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingHail to the King311,703,336311,201
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the KingAcid Rain19,951,91419,920
Avenged SevenfoldHail to the King630,115,111629,100
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Hope There's Someone17,193,05417,165
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)All You Need Is Love26,083,72726,042
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Lay Me Down40,828,49640,763
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Shame On Me24,190,13124,151
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Long Road To Hell382,721382
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Liar Liar44,688,21544,616
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Hey Brother636,275,834635,251
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)EDOM127,188127
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Wake Me Up1,285,513,2761,283,443
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Always On The Run384,102383
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Canyons10,839,10110,822
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Addicted To You241,532,908241,144
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)You Make Me237,445,774237,063
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Heart Upon My Sleeve22,618,39122,582
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)Dear Boy59,160,69859,065
AviciiTrue (Bonus Edition)2,647,263,6162,643,001
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laura Palmer46,306,39146,232
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Get Home23,900,68423,862
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Bad Blood - Piano Version / Live From Unit 24,London,United Kingdom/20128,233,2938,220
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Weight Of Living, Pt. I25,716,53225,675
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laura Palmer - Abbey Road Sessions2,136,2532,133
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Daniel In The Den30,690,44430,641
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Flaws104,156,320103,989
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Weight Of Living, Pt. II26,870,77626,828
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Overjoyed39,222,03539,159
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Icarus52,912,60352,827
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Things We Lost In The Fire - Abbey Road Sessions1,369,4441,367
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Bad Blood81,733,40681,602
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)These Streets32,416,48632,364
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Pompeii881,570,497880,151
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Laughter Lines20,297,77520,265
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Oblivion149,063,816148,824
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)The Silence16,626,75816,600
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)Things We Lost In The Fire130,827,341130,617
BastilleBad Blood (The Extended Cut)1,674,050,8541,671,355
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]7/11452,581,209451,852
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Rocket53,057,87352,972
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Heaven43,727,93343,658
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Drunk in Love Remix (feat. Jay-Z & Kanye West)61,026,93460,929
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Blow Remix (feat. Pharrell Williams)61,728,38461,629
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)177,286,718177,001
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Blue (feat. Blue Ivy)33,686,71033,632
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Ring Off34,763,44134,707
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]XO197,368,855197,051
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Superpower (feat. Frank Ocean)41,403,90141,337
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]No Angel27,204,51527,161
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Partition338,207,911337,663
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Mine (feat. Drake)64,678,63364,574
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Jealous42,450,63142,382
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Drunk in Love (feat. Jay-Z)447,251,052446,531
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Haunted73,578,13473,460
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Standing on the Sun Remix (feat. Mr. Vegas)29,893,44629,845
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]Pretty Hurts131,091,210130,880
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]***Flawless (feat. Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie)90,846,75590,700
BeyoncéBEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition]2,401,834,2452,397,967
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Seen It All Before22,860,34122,824
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Sleepwalking115,882,847115,696
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Crooked Young21,309,27921,275
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Go to Hell, for Heaven's Sake59,130,15859,035
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Can You Feel My Heart225,782,176225,419
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Empire (Let Them Sing)38,958,56438,896
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Antivist31,942,12931,891
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Join the Club17,733,35617,705
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Deathbeds30,344,22330,295
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)And the Snakes Start to Sing37,100,97937,041
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Shadow Moses93,793,12493,642
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)Hospital for Souls35,048,20734,992
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)The House of Wolves50,369,78550,289
Bring Me The HorizonSempiternal (Expanded Edition)780,255,168778,999
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIV. Sweatpants306,472,142305,979
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Shadows32,961,08232,908
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Urn24,646,19424,607
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI.Crawl58,734,05458,639
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Telegraph Ave. ("Oakland" by Lloyd)92,071,75291,923
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. The Worst Guys102,357,807102,193
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetPlaying Around Before the Party Starts19,642,24819,611
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. Pink Toes35,949,27035,891
Childish GambinoBecause the Internet3005460,627,918459,886
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Earth: The Oldest Computer (The Last Night)27,030,01326,986
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetThe Library - Intro6,9027
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Zealots of Stockholm [Free Information]32,032,14331,981
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetIII. Life: The Biggest Troll [Andrew Auernheimer]23,394,71123,357
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. No Exit22,202,49122,167
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. Flight of the Navigator29,285,72929,239
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetDial Up19,638,26319,607
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetI. The Party25,107,44725,067
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetII. Worldstar53,536,15253,450
Childish GambinoBecause the InternetDeath By Numbers15,551,62515,527
Childish GambinoBecause the Internet1,381,247,9431,379,024
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGive Life Back to Music87,355,79987,215
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesFragments of Time (feat. Todd Edwards)44,869,88144,798
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesBeyond39,292,30539,229
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGiorgio by Moroder75,600,43975,479
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesInstant Crush (feat. Julian Casablancas)325,958,933325,434
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesContact35,087,63735,031
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesDoin' it Right (feat. Panda Bear)103,877,200103,710
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesThe Game of Love50,146,25150,066
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesLose Yourself to Dance (feat. Pharrell Williams)219,523,657219,170
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesGet Lucky (feat. Pharrell Williams & Nile Rodgers)283,711,152283,254
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesMotherboard30,343,37230,295
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesWithin48,520,35948,442
Daft PunkRandom Access MemoriesTouch (feat. Paul Williams)49,869,03649,789
Daft PunkRandom Access Memories1,394,156,0211,391,911
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Up187,960,008187,657
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Heart Attack343,899,938343,346
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Without The Love14,741,94314,718
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Two Pieces16,050,34016,024
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Let It Go - From "Frozen / Single Version161,758,996161,499
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Made In The USA65,502,28565,397
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Warrior78,900,39678,773
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Really Don't Care199,196,911198,876
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Never Been Hurt12,915,03512,894
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Really Don't Care - Live At Honda Center/Anaheim CA/20141,272,9221,271
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Give Me Love - Live At The Capital FM Studios In London, UK / May 30, 20141,089,0211,087
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Shouldn't Come Back21,419,81921,385
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)In Case29,655,09029,607
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Fire Starter12,795,52312,775
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Something That We're Not19,058,77819,028
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Nightingale57,995,99957,903
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Skyscraper173,738,706173,459
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Neon Lights120,489,583120,296
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Give Your Heart a Break169,452,879169,180
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)I Hate You, Don't Leave Me7,260,9877,249
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)Nightingale - Live At Honda Center/Anaheim CA/20141,579,2141,577
Demi LovatoDemi (Deluxe)1,696,734,3731,694,002
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)White Noise - HudMo Remix3,443,2933,438
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Defeated No More20,718,75020,685
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind125,884,803125,682
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)When A Fire Starts To Burn - Midland Remix1,535,7251,533
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch - T. Williams Club Remix9,946,1269,930
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Stimulation11,917,63711,898
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling - Dixon Rework2,142,7712,139
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me - Flume Remix406,481,501405,827
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Running - Disclosure 2021 VIP1,232,4661,230
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)January - Kaytranada Edition3,306,8563,302
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - Larry Heard Remix1,753,7831,751
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling - Medlar Remix2,967,5672,963
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Control - Joe Goddard Remix585,319584
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - Paul Woolford Remix2,328,6632,325
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Help Me Lose My Mind - SOHN Remix5,075,5465,067
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Grab Her!9,569,4519,554
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You - Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Remix2,857,4312,853
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Stimulation - Preditah Remix1,462,1181,460
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Second Chance9,283,1359,268
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You43,752,54443,682
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)F For You13,683,15013,661
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Together8,260,6768,247
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Apollo4,154,0904,147
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me19,725,50319,694
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Tenderly8,223,0148,210
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)January16,143,21716,117
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)When A Fire Starts To Burn82,130,57281,998
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Voices17,956,34017,927
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Boiling10,154,88010,139
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Confess To Me14,096,15314,073
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Intro8,620,9918,607
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Voices - Wookie Remix2,103,4872,100
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)You & Me - Baauer Remix15,342,50715,318
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)What's In Your Head11,452,60411,434
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Running - Disclosure Remix5,291,8485,283
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch626,023,071625,015
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)White Noise42,929,12542,860
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)Latch - DJ Premier Remix4,697,7334,690
DisclosureSettle (Special Edition)1,577,234,4461,574,695
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Wu-Tang Forever97,099,26496,943
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Connect69,913,57069,801
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)From Time281,121,905280,669
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Started From the Bottom347,956,248347,396
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Own It98,193,74698,036
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)The Motion55,998,29955,908
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Worst Behavior137,056,877136,836
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Pound Cake / Paris Morton Music 2168,418,750168,148
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)The Language125,735,174125,533
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Come Thru95,192,34495,039
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Too Much133,853,695133,638
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)All Me279,679,169279,229
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)305 To My City59,669,76259,574
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Tuscan Leather75,743,86775,622
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Hold On, We're Going Home616,636,580615,644
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)Furthest Thing114,755,316114,571
DrakeNothing Was The Same (Deluxe)2,757,024,5662,752,585
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Desperation25,092,13825,052
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Love Game56,926,41356,835
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)So Far...44,633,62344,562
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Asshole48,798,83848,720
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Legacy115,523,726115,338
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Headlights118,927,152118,736
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Evil Twin24,936,20024,896
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Groundhog Day19,788,03019,756
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Bad Guy90,030,24889,885
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Survival195,772,847195,458
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Rhyme Or Reason52,345,73952,261
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Wicked Ways40,112,87140,048
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)The Monster641,442,369640,409
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Brainless43,558,09543,488
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Baby20,502,01420,469
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)So Much Better47,989,48047,912
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Stronger Than I Was53,182,16253,097
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Rap God719,988,663718,829
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Berzerk228,609,830228,242
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Parking Lot - Skit25,113,74625,073
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)Beautiful Pain105,071,873104,903
EminemThe Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe)2,718,346,0572,713,969
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollMy Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light Em Up)389,433,129388,806
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollDeath Valley45,280,16245,207
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollWhere Did The Party Go63,900,22063,797
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollRat A Tat37,313,73337,254
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollMiss Missing You43,628,96043,559
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollThe Mighty Fall49,958,59549,878
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollYoung Volcanoes90,954,44190,808
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollJust One Yesterday92,291,45192,143
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollSave Rock And Roll59,116,57459,021
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollAlone Together145,784,067145,549
Fall Out BoySave Rock And RollThe Phoenix206,610,357206,278
Fall Out BoySave Rock And Roll1,224,271,6891,222,300
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1White Knuckles2,877,1962,873
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Wrong Side of Heaven222,739,705222,381
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1The Bleeding3,285,8633,281
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Anywhere But Here (Duet with Maria Brink)30,256,09630,207
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Burn It Down3,478,7893,473
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Under & Over It4,411,1074,404
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Lift Me Up (feat. Rob Halford of Judas Priest)128,842,148128,635
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Burn MF37,886,39037,825
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Bad Company4,562,8054,555
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Never Enough3,694,9813,689
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Dot Your Eyes36,601,21136,542
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1You22,884,36122,848
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Intro2,977,3012,973
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1American Capitalist3,473,0713,467
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Mama Said Knock You Out43,312,13643,242
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1No One Gets Left Behind2,784,4062,780
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Far From Home4,035,0474,029
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Coming Down3,752,8143,747
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1I.M.Sin18,065,04618,036
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1M.I.N.E (End This Way)32,475,70132,423
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Drum Solo2,716,3952,712
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Hard To See3,393,8693,388
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Diary of a Deadman10,816,51510,799
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Watch You Bleed26,917,69126,874
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1War Is The Answer3,001,1742,996
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1Remember Everything4,332,2334,325
Five Finger Death PunchThe Wrong Side Of Heaven And The Righteous Side Of Hell, Volume 1663,574,051662,505
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPHold On1,764,5651,762
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPAll Night98,791,24498,632
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPI Love It (feat. Charli XCX)467,462,461466,710
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPThen We Kiss2,279,1522,275
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPJust Another Night2,683,7022,679
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPReady for the Weekend8,737,5228,723
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPGirlfriend24,336,60724,297
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPIn the Stars3,728,9083,723
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPLight Me Up2,547,1772,543
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPOn a Roll3,357,6853,352
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POPWe Got the World25,777,08125,736
Icona PopTHIS IS... ICONA POP641,466,104640,433
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesDesn??date15,923,18315,898
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM265,644,233265,216
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesSola21,120,28421,086
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesTranquila84,847,25184,711
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLose Control5,093,0585,085
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM - Merengue Remix5,040,0885,032
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesT?? Tienes Algo4,256,3554,250
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesYo Te Lo Dije95,390,08995,236
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesWhat A Creation9,333,9369,319
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesD??jate Llevar8,129,6998,117
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesMami4,695,7074,688
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLa Venganza30,049,64130,001
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesPorque Tu4,811,3314,804
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesMil Fantas??as5,427,8785,419
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides6 AM - Atellagali Remix4,990,4694,982
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesBajo La Luna8,787,1288,773
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesAy Vamos260,608,122260,188
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLa Venganza - Vein Remix1,816,2721,813
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesEras As??7,134,9077,123
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesImagin??ndote14,830,37014,806
J BalvinLa Familia B SidesLive In Stereo3,156,4983,151
J BalvinLa Familia B Sides861,086,499859,700
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Kerney Sermon - Skit12,447,16812,427
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)She Knows (feat. Amber Coffman & Cults)165,372,292165,106
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Land Of The Snakes58,226,58358,133
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Forbidden Fruit (feat. Kendrick Lamar)97,078,96196,923
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Trouble38,239,75638,178
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Niggaz Know26,766,83926,724
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Where's Jermaine? - Skit12,432,04112,412
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)New York Times (feat. 50 Cent & Bas)26,743,50626,700
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Power Trip (feat. Miguel)303,195,003302,707
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Miss America30,296,21630,247
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Runaway26,747,68026,705
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Mo Money - Interlude23,046,63123,010
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Is She Gon Pop31,463,12131,412
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Born Sinner (feat. James Fauntleroy)49,701,65549,622
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Chaining Day28,455,58728,410
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Ain't That Some Shit - Interlude22,306,55722,271
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Sparks Will Fly (feat. Jhen?? Aiko)35,864,99035,807
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Crooked Smile (feat. TLC)187,735,423187,433
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Villuminati30,527,85830,479
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Rich Niggaz81,668,03381,537
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)Let Nas Down36,389,19236,331
J. ColeBorn Sinner (Deluxe Version)1,324,705,0921,322,572
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Recovery33,249,64133,196
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Impossible - Acoustic45,684,04245,610
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Is This Love?18,869,51218,839
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Flyin'4,723,6334,716
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Supposed - Acoustic4,355,7844,349
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Get Down17,544,34917,516
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Smoke Clouds7,057,7597,046
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Emergency4,388,5974,382
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Roses3,250,6223,245
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You - Acoustic4,723,2394,716
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)New Tattoo7,687,5277,675
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Lie Down5,393,9165,385
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Suicide41,558,51541,492
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Impossible426,858,352426,171
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Certain Things (feat. Chasing Grace)88,711,26188,568
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You26,315,39926,273
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Get Down - Acoustic4,527,9704,521
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)Supposed7,243,4267,232
James ArthurJames Arthur (Deluxe)752,143,544750,932
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)The Other Side158,802,435158,547
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Bubblegum (feat. Tyga)45,405,59645,332
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Tattoo13,176,51213,155
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Trumpets505,638,991504,825
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Talk Dirty (feat. 2 Chainz)462,049,693461,306
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Vertigo (feat. Jordin Sparks)29,005,39228,959
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Side FX (feat. The Game)5,561,7095,553
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)With the Lights On12,734,47112,714
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Wiggle (feat. Snoop Dogg)363,797,617363,212
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Stupid Love29,979,59529,931
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Zipper20,787,11620,754
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Kama Sutra (feat. Kid Ink)21,221,12621,187
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Rest of Our Life10,317,34510,301
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Fire (feat. Pitbull)8,651,3178,637
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)Marry Me168,604,156168,333
Jason DeruloTattoos (Deluxe Edition)1,855,733,0711,852,745
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailBBC11,566,06111,547
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailPicasso Baby19,768,35819,737
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailPart II (On The Run)32,487,29132,435
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailTom Ford75,344,71475,223
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailHoly Grail232,816,055232,441
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailNickels And Dimes7,616,8947,605
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailSomewhereinamerica19,262,98519,232
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailF.U.T.W.14,742,71914,719
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailOceans23,110,48923,073
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailBeach Is Better12,734,60112,714
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailCrown15,188,93215,164
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailJAY Z Blue8,713,9808,700
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailVersus8,009,4237,997
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailLa Familia9,080,4899,066
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailF*ckwithmeyouknowigotit82,067,86181,936
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy GrailHeaven11,696,39511,678
JAY-ZMagna Carta... Holy Grail584,207,247583,266
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Open Your Eyes17,925,34317,896
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Tomorrow7,921,0477,908
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Caught Up7,658,7147,646
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Love In The Future (Intro)9,320,9889,306
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Wanna Be Loved8,726,9248,713
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Made to Love32,444,99132,393
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)For the First Time7,087,9697,077
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Who Do We Think We Are (feat. Rick Ross)22,589,52822,553
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Dreams8,827,5998,813
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)What If I Told You? (Interlude)7,118,8217,107
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)All of Me1,472,474,2641,470,103
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Aim High5,230,6365,222
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)So Gone5,383,0445,374
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)You & I (Nobody in the World)115,316,880115,131
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Hold On Longer10,434,34510,418
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)We Loved It (feat. Seal)5,607,0525,598
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)The Beginning...18,534,41418,505
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Asylum7,212,4387,201
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Angel (Interlude) (feat. Stacy Barthe)7,064,5667,053
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)Save The Night14,641,08614,618
John LegendLove In The Future (Expanded Edition)1,791,520,6491,788,636
John MayerParadise ValleyI Will Be Found (Lost At Sea)40,290,44140,226
John MayerParadise ValleyWildfire94,622,30494,470
John MayerParadise ValleyCall Me The Breeze22,943,97922,907
John MayerParadise ValleyBadge And Gun17,218,91817,191
John MayerParadise ValleyOn The Way Home18,587,44818,558
John MayerParadise ValleyWildfire (feat. Frank Ocean)30,233,83530,185
John MayerParadise ValleyWaitin' On The Day37,726,50637,666
John MayerParadise ValleyDear Marie61,679,71661,580
John MayerParadise ValleyPaper Doll62,509,54562,409
John MayerParadise ValleyYou're No One 'Til Someone Lets You Down16,121,59616,096
John MayerParadise ValleyWho You Love (feat. Katy Perry)131,526,966131,315
John MayerParadise Valley533,461,254532,602
Justin BieberJournalsBackpack31,322,41731,272
Justin BieberJournalsRoller Coaster41,210,54641,144
Justin BieberJournalsWhat's Hatnin'20,306,87320,274
Justin BieberJournalsFlatline7,400,0827,388
Justin BieberJournalsHeartbreaker82,651,74282,519
Justin BieberJournalsPYD20,666,73620,633
Justin BieberJournalsAll Bad26,460,22526,418
Justin BieberJournalsConfident174,703,335174,422
Justin BieberJournalsOne Life26,758,87126,716
Justin BieberJournalsSwap It Out24,158,06124,119
Justin BieberJournalsBad Day31,371,29331,321
Justin BieberJournalsChange Me24,426,63724,387
Justin BieberJournalsMemphis27,794,95527,750
Justin BieberJournalsAll That Matters144,986,808144,753
Justin BieberJournalsRecovery39,133,93039,071
Justin BieberJournalsHold Tight66,751,68466,644
Justin BieberJournals790,104,195788,832
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Blue Ocean Floor21,806,84921,772
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Let the Groove Get In23,367,39923,330
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Dress On7,137,7877,126
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Body Count4,021,7524,015
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)That Girl33,443,07733,389
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Mirrors615,178,558614,188
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Suit & Tie (feat. Jay-Z)170,190,687169,917
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Pusher Love Girl46,071,22345,997
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Tunnel Vision34,084,04734,029
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Don't Hold the Wall24,990,33824,950
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Spaceship Coupe18,159,22718,130
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)Strawberry Bubblegum31,145,63131,095
Justin TimberlakeThe 20/20 Experience (Deluxe Version)1,029,596,5751,027,939
Kanye WestYeezusI Am A God50,495,50250,414
Kanye WestYeezusOn Sight40,547,06740,482
Kanye WestYeezusSend It Up48,172,36548,095
Kanye WestYeezusBound 2212,138,200211,797
Kanye WestYeezusBlood On The Leaves132,475,129132,262
Kanye WestYeezusNew Slaves85,076,12484,939
Kanye WestYeezusI'm In It44,220,48344,149
Kanye WestYeezusHold My Liquor70,396,38870,283
Kanye WestYeezusGuilt Trip30,796,96130,747
Kanye WestYeezusBlack Skinhead395,514,710394,878
Kanye WestYeezus1,109,832,9291,108,046
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)This Moment22,822,80522,786
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Walking On Air40,175,18340,110
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Love Me24,293,60524,254
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)By The Grace Of God31,622,14731,571
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Double Rainbow21,915,60821,880
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Birthday144,395,807144,163
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Choose Your Battles12,343,53012,324
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Unconditionally276,739,434276,294
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)It Takes Two18,319,78818,290
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Dark Horse784,481,272783,218
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)International Smile33,316,33833,263
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Legendary Lovers42,725,04742,656
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)This Is How We Do212,300,745211,959
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Ghost23,393,17823,356
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Roar638,766,029637,737
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)Spiritual13,193,82113,173
Katy PerryPRISM (Deluxe)2,340,804,3372,337,035
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)One Day36,203,82736,146
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Pray10,423,92510,407
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)All I Want620,837,328619,838
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Latch - Live675,756675
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Talk21,486,74421,452
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Way Back When14,937,90814,914
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Brand New Day23,337,95723,300
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Lose Your Mind5,160,0825,152
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)All Comes Down12,968,65612,948
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Love Like This38,742,48438,680
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)The Answer7,807,0317,794
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Perfect World8,763,5848,749
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)Big Bad World12,325,59612,306
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)After the Fall10,551,01210,534
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)High Hopes194,427,370194,114
KodalineIn A Perfect World (Expanded Edition)1,018,649,2601,017,009
Lady GagaARTPOPMary Jane Holland15,762,18115,737
Lady GagaARTPOPSexxx Dreams28,659,32028,613
Lady GagaARTPOPDope15,703,81715,679
Lady GagaARTPOPGypsy24,702,00824,662
Lady GagaARTPOPFashion!19,360,25119,329
Lady GagaARTPOPJewels N' Drugs13,230,18013,209
Lady GagaARTPOPDonatella32,015,07631,964
Lady GagaARTPOPAura22,913,19822,876
Lady GagaARTPOPVenus51,107,31451,025
Lady GagaARTPOPG.U.Y.75,481,56975,360
Lady GagaARTPOPApplause283,250,304282,794
Lady GagaARTPOPSwine19,267,96919,237
Lady GagaARTPOPMANiCURE21,303,75821,269
Lady GagaARTPOPARTPOP33,474,02233,420
Lady GagaARTPOP656,230,967655,174
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Hot Revolver5,746,6385,737
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Days And Days10,627,45010,610
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Back To You10,792,48110,775
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Beat The Shit14,865,97614,842
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Love Me262,556,261262,133
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Rich As Fuck120,160,383119,967
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Curtains11,228,80211,211
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Gunwalk31,892,82931,841
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Wowzerz10,908,56510,891
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Lay It Down5,781,4675,772
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)My Homies Still25,441,20825,400
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Hello4,169,8174,163
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Trippy15,380,56915,356
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)God Bless Amerika14,737,68514,714
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)No Worries74,356,95174,237
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)Trigger Finger16,968,28816,941
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)IANAHB8,374,9088,361
Lil WayneI Am Not A Human Being II (Deluxe)643,990,278642,953
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Bravado64,350,35364,247
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Glory And Gore122,009,565121,813
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Still Sane55,657,57355,568
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Ribs218,777,659218,425
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Team469,245,428468,490
LordePure Heroine (Extended)White Teeth Teens75,884,54375,762
LordePure Heroine (Extended)A World Alone78,598,60178,472
LordePure Heroine (Extended)The Love Club107,847,938107,674
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Million Dollar Bills43,344,46843,275
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Buzzcut Season128,960,254128,753
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Biting Down32,644,42132,592
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Tennis Court232,428,395232,054
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Royals789,261,003787,990
LordePure Heroine (Extended)Swingin Party39,152,89039,090
LordePure Heroine (Extended)400 Lux105,885,854105,715
LordePure Heroine (Extended)2,564,048,9452,559,920
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)We Run This Town18,700,29218,670
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Out Like That16,337,67416,311
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Dirt Road Diary18,364,63518,335
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)What Is It With You4,620,7234,613
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Blood Brothers16,375,64516,349
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Roller Coaster85,991,65185,853
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Good Lookin' Girl10,562,14910,545
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Beer In The Headlights22,106,89322,071
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Shut It Down9,358,9979,344
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)That's My Kind Of Night203,692,415203,364
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Better Than My Heart3,456,6473,451
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Your Mama Should've Named You Whiskey4,019,0184,013
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Play It Again332,106,486331,572
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)She Get Me High24,796,24024,756
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Goodbye Girl11,443,85711,425
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)I See You60,334,54860,237
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Sunburnt Lips5,244,4265,236
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Crash My Party98,354,74498,196
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)Drink A Beer98,608,32098,450
Luke BryanCrash My Party (International Tour Edition)1,044,475,3601,042,793
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free - What So Not Remix5,377,6325,369
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Bubble Butt46,905,34446,830
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Sweat5,872,1225,863
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Keep Cool4,976,6414,969
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Watch Out For This (Bumaye) - DJ Maphorisa & DJ Raybel Remix70,88271
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Reach for the Stars4,741,7124,734
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)You're No Good10,195,37010,179
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Wind Up5,601,5095,592
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jet Blue Jet14,247,71214,225
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Watch Out For This (Bumaye)237,443,364237,061
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Playground5,976,2665,967
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial12,851,64912,831
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Skream Remix2,096,5042,093
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Heroes x Villains Remix3,446,9353,441
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Bubble Butt - Remix27,534,97627,491
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Scare Me5,452,6135,444
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jessica16,243,22816,217
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free - Chrome Sparks Remix4,469,0884,462
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Jah No Partial - Run DMT Remix36,68537
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Get Free139,865,899139,641
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)Mashup the Dance4,586,8974,580
Major LazerFree The Universe (Extended Version)557,993,028557,094
Marc Anthony3.0La Copa Rota19,502,28119,471
Marc Anthony3.0Espera17,396,27317,368
Marc Anthony3.0Cambio de Piel47,280,07147,204
Marc Anthony3.0Dime Si No es Verdad23,247,14123,210
Marc Anthony3.0Vivir Mi Vida - Versi??n Pop20,648,49920,615
Marc Anthony3.0Vivir Mi Vida363,457,752362,872
Marc Anthony3.0Flor P??lida136,523,598136,304
Marc Anthony3.0Volver a Comenzar28,760,73228,714
Marc Anthony3.0Cautivo de Este Amor22,543,59122,507
Marc Anthony3.0Hipocres??a23,155,87223,119
Marc Anthony3.0702,515,810701,385
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)SMS (Bangerz) (feat. Britney Spears)26,724,36726,681
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Someone Else41,542,97941,476
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Love Money Party (feat. Big Sean)24,788,18624,748
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Rooting for My Baby17,632,53717,604
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)#GETITRIGHT30,402,69230,354
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Wrecking Ball518,511,419517,676
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)We Can't Stop597,444,754596,483
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Hands in the Air (feat. Ludacris)20,324,56020,292
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Maybe You're Right22,248,18422,212
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Adore You242,777,394242,386
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)On My Own17,674,52617,646
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Drive38,927,25238,865
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)FU (feat. French Montana)73,807,29973,688
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)Do My Thang70,146,48170,034
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)My Darlin' (feat. Future)24,185,84024,147
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)4x4 (feat. Nelly)29,658,93129,611
Miley CyrusBangerz (Deluxe Version)1,796,797,4011,793,904
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryBecoming14,711,87214,688
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryLoveland - Bonustrack12,677,48512,657
Milky ChanceSadnecessarySweet Sun30,718,68530,669
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryRunning21,009,78820,976
Milky ChanceSadnecessarySadnecessary28,724,97728,679
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryStolen Dance787,330,652786,063
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryStunner37,506,44037,446
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryIndigo12,770,10712,750
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFairytale42,125,25142,057
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryDown By The River119,240,136119,048
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFeathery - Bonustrack23,785,73023,747
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryLoveland16,346,50016,320
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFeathery - Slow Version14,843,15014,819
Milky ChanceSadnecessaryFlashed Junk Mind150,237,042149,995
Milky ChanceSadnecessary1,312,027,8151,309,915
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Little White Lies57,455,30257,363
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Through the Dark61,871,81661,772
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Right Now105,645,646105,476
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)You & I312,664,822312,161
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Something Great43,557,70643,488
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Why Don't We Go There46,009,37345,935
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Alive42,229,30142,161
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Does He Know?48,794,52048,716
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Strong109,370,481109,194
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Don't Forget Where You Belong73,408,41673,290
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Little Black Dress50,611,27550,530
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Story of My Life633,593,927632,574
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Better Than Words60,649,62760,552
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Happily102,158,823101,994
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Best Song Ever298,523,012298,042
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Midnight Memories131,342,136131,131
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Half a Heart121,114,241120,919
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)Diana91,384,25291,237
One DirectionMidnight Memories (Deluxe)2,390,384,6762,386,535
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Counting Stars1,244,810,6861,242,806
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)If I Lose Myself116,427,793116,240
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Something I Need101,336,991101,174
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Life In Color20,716,50420,683
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Preacher30,162,46930,114
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)What You Wanted31,883,01831,832
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)What You Wanted - Acoustic6,755,4856,745
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Something's Gotta Give6,874,1026,863
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Au Revoir22,476,94722,441
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Burning Bridges - Acoustic9,793,3249,778
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Light It Up16,143,87116,118
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)I Lived240,027,157239,641
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Burning Bridges29,672,33229,625
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)If I Lose Myself - Acoustic16,136,61116,111
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Feel Again86,033,45685,895
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Don't Look Down12,653,70612,633
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)Can???t Stop22,826,54322,790
OneRepublicNative (Deluxe)2,014,730,9952,011,487
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Vegas Lights67,452,33967,344
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Girl That You Love33,389,91733,336
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Collar Full59,569,65159,474
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Girls / Girls / Boys142,692,171142,462
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Casual Affair57,842,00657,749
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!This Is Gospel279,728,964279,279
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Miss Jackson (feat. LOLO)174,578,618174,297
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Far Too Young to Die49,054,96748,976
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!Nicotine109,957,442109,780
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!The End of All Things43,236,75443,167
Panic! At The DiscoToo Weird to Live, Too Rare to Die!1,017,502,8291,015,864
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Grow Up27,176,91727,133
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: Moving On17,824,67917,796
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Proof - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,635,5273,630
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Anklebiters18,302,69318,273
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Last Hope50,282,63650,202
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)The Only Exception - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,673,3463,667
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)(One of Those) Crazy Girls23,755,22023,717
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Tell Me It's Okay - Demo9,323,2399,308
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: Holiday12,556,46112,536
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Ain't It Fun - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20142,920,3612,916
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Part II - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20142,659,7742,655
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Now38,269,75638,208
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Still into You - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,437,6773,432
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Hate to See Your Heart Break (feat. Joy Williams)7,333,5917,322
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Future12,217,92212,198
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Still into You303,270,163302,782
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Be Alone12,139,36312,120
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Let the Flames Begin - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,451,6043,446
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Ain't It Fun277,352,296276,906
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Brick by Boring Brick - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20143,616,8103,611
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Proof22,238,02422,202
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Interlude: I'm Not Angry Anymore32,672,25732,620
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Fast in My Car31,983,19331,932
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Daydreaming23,012,71822,976
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Decode - Live at Red Rocks Amphitheatre, Morrison, CO, 8/12/20149,925,9819,910
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Part II22,984,82622,948
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Native Tongue6,822,5946,812
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Hate to See Your Heart Break36,273,64636,215
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)Escape Route6,986,8886,976
ParamoreParamore (Deluxe Edition)1,026,100,1621,024,448
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Love Will Remember48,516,78048,439
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Stars Dance22,046,82622,011
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Slow Down106,872,963106,701
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Birthday31,750,44431,699
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Nobody Does It Like You - Bonus Track9,685,1849,670
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Undercover21,478,56721,444
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Save The Day16,036,73616,011
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)B.E.A.T.12,189,39512,170
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Come & Get It257,434,166257,020
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Like A Champion22,244,70922,209
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Forget Forever10,245,56710,229
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Music Feels Better - Bonus Track7,927,1537,914
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)Write Your Name9,954,9509,939
Selena GomezStars Dance (Bonus Track Version)576,383,440575,455
SkilletVital SignsWhispers in the Dark73,232,97673,115
SkilletVital SignsSick of It33,872,65533,818
SkilletVital SignsHero252,161,952251,756
SkilletVital SignsAwake and Alive149,294,849149,054
SkilletVital SignsRise61,791,17761,692
SkilletVital SignsThe Last Night18,638,73518,609
SkilletVital SignsNot Gonna Die93,462,10193,312
SkilletVital SignsRebirthing38,243,22138,182
SkilletVital SignsMonster335,994,660335,454
SkilletVital SignsComatose101,577,195101,414
SkilletVital Signs1,158,269,5211,156,404
Stromaeracine carréecarmen41,483,75441,417
Stromaeracine carréehumain ?? l'eau16,154,58116,129
Stromaeracine carréeFormidable129,960,482129,751
Stromaeracine carréePapaoutai272,523,172272,084
Stromaeracine carréeb??tard33,765,41533,711
Stromaeracine carréeavf17,678,72417,650
Stromaeracine carréemerci13,942,28413,920
Stromaeracine carréeave cesaria37,247,24337,187
Stromaeracine carréetous les m??mes128,172,050127,966
Stromaeracine carréesommeil14,058,93214,036
Stromaeracine carréequand c'est ?22,155,72622,120
Stromaeracine carréemoules frites19,849,29119,817
Stromaeracine carréeTa f??te56,112,75156,022
Stromaeracine carrée803,104,405801,811
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Settle Down74,331,94774,212
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Head.Cars.Bending15,779,65315,754
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Talk! - Hackman Remix2,661,3832,657
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)An Encounter19,927,87619,896
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Haunt // Bed11,596,09211,577
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)So Far (It's Alright)17,539,84817,512
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)M.O.N.E.Y.31,860,47631,809
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Chocolate304,917,310304,426
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)HNSCC8,273,4458,260
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Undo21,656,10621,621
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Pressure - Artful Remix2,614,0512,610
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)M.O.N.E.Y. - Mike Skinner Remix2,558,6712,555
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Sex - EP Version14,091,49414,069
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Menswear56,297,85256,207
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Heart Out65,271,05365,166
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)You24,293,09024,254
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Intro / Set38,536,1858,522
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Girls169,631,274169,358
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The 197521,303,23721,269
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Sex123,020,249122,822
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Is There Somebody Who Can Watch You24,624,74624,585
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City59,475,04959,379
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City - EP Version6,311,9106,302
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Me45,162,37945,090
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Chocolate - Jonas LR Remix3,564,1693,558
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Woman10,849,11510,832
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Antichrist20,390,40620,358
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Pressure30,837,44030,788
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Settle Down - Dan Lissvik Remix2,800,7492,796
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Facedown9,384,0849,369
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)She Way Out - Cid Rim Remix3,159,4783,154
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)She Way Out48,570,44648,492
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Anobrain10,166,35810,150
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)The City - Single Version9,181,4179,167
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Robbers171,601,074171,325
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Fallingforyou103,598,134103,431
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1220,022,51119,990
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)Talk!26,604,06426,561
The 1975The 1975 (Deluxe)1,602,464,8211,599,884
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Everybody's Watching Me (Uh Oh)25,707,53725,666
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Staying Up24,131,56224,093
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Flawless53,901,13153,814
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Sweater Weather919,476,695917,996
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.W.D.Y.W.F.M?50,947,76250,866
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Female Robbery40,040,70439,976
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Float19,535,61419,504
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Alleyways32,962,36032,909
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Let It Go47,488,24047,412
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.How27,532,65327,488
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.Afraid191,378,243191,070
The NeighbourhoodI Love You.1,433,102,5011,430,795
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Wanderlust11,809,64311,791
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Adaptation40,052,56839,988
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)The Town35,808,69635,751
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Pretty53,862,07053,775
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Live For75,571,90375,450
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Belong To The World34,696,81234,641
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Kiss Land42,657,66642,589
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Wanderlust40,040,90539,976
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Love In The Sky52,340,05752,256
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Tears In The Rain34,003,42133,949
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Professional58,469,39958,375
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)Odd Look41,919,51941,852
The WeekndKiss Land (Deluxe)521,232,659520,393
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Grow Old with Me - Demo3,684,8233,679
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Sense16,925,36616,898
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Long Way Down46,825,42746,750
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)I Know22,307,82622,272
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)I Think It's Going to Rain Today7,458,4867,446
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Can't Pretend42,830,77242,762
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Storms6,170,6746,161
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Till I Lost - Demo3,886,0933,880
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Another Love419,692,463419,017
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Hold Me12,650,42912,630
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Heal156,927,590156,675
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Sirens17,579,07117,551
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Supposed to Be9,012,6208,998
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Till I Lost7,686,9597,675
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)Grow Old with Me52,675,78652,591
Tom OdellLong Way Down (Deluxe)826,314,385824,984
Twenty One PilotsVesselScreen112,512,984112,332
Twenty One PilotsVesselTrees118,720,010118,529
Twenty One PilotsVesselHouse of Gold228,889,139228,521
Twenty One PilotsVesselHolding on to You177,560,355177,274
Twenty One PilotsVesselFake You Out96,337,54196,182
Twenty One PilotsVesselGuns for Hands137,704,024137,482
Twenty One PilotsVesselMigraine184,869,426184,572
Twenty One PilotsVesselCar Radio362,667,835362,084
Twenty One PilotsVesselThe Run and Go116,591,706116,404
Twenty One PilotsVesselTruce90,602,57290,457
Twenty One PilotsVesselSemi-Automatic90,663,72090,518
Twenty One PilotsVesselOde to Sleep124,854,178124,653
Twenty One PilotsVessel1,841,973,4901,839,007
Tyler, The CreatorWolfPartyIsntOver/Campfire/Bimmer (feat. Frank Ocean, feat. Laetitia Sadier, feat. Laetitia Sadier & Frank Ocean)34,039,78233,985
Tyler, The CreatorWolfIFHY (feat. Pharrell)73,405,23973,287
Tyler, The CreatorWolfParking Lot (feat. Casey Veggies & Mike G)10,845,59810,828
Tyler, The CreatorWolfCowboy16,881,30716,854
Tyler, The CreatorWolfWOLF17,394,56017,367
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTrashwang (feat. Na' kel, Jasper Dolphin, Lucas, L-Boy, Taco, Left Brain & Lee Spielman)15,929,77815,904
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTreehome95 (feat. Coco O. & Erykah Badu)13,856,80113,834
Tyler, The CreatorWolf4821,797,11821,762
Tyler, The CreatorWolfJamba (feat. Hodgy)32,320,59032,269
Tyler, The CreatorWolfRusty (feat. Domo Genesis & Earl Sweatshirt)23,909,06523,871
Tyler, The CreatorWolfColossus29,198,68529,152
Tyler, The CreatorWolfPigs12,783,85612,763
Tyler, The CreatorWolfSlater (feat. Frank Ocean)17,217,60617,190
Tyler, The CreatorWolfTamale53,728,68253,642
Tyler, The CreatorWolfAwkward22,287,44022,252
Tyler, The CreatorWolfLone11,057,52811,040
Tyler, The CreatorWolfAnswer50,682,31150,601
Tyler, The CreatorWolfDomo2365,124,96465,020
Tyler, The CreatorWolf522,460,910521,620
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)More Than Just the Spare - Outtake2,883,7612,879
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Winter's Waltz - From "Frozen"/Score14,708,15414,684
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Spring Pageant - Outtake2,706,6422,702
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)It Had to Be Snow - Score Demo2,266,8002,263
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Queen Elsa of Arendelle - Score Demo2,273,3672,270
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Vuelie - From "Frozen"/Score39,003,62138,941
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version460,905,538460,163
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Love Experts - Score Demo2,243,0512,239
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - Demi Lovato Version / Instrumental Karaoke3,719,4993,714
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)You're You - Outtake2,549,8592,546
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - From "Frozen / Single Version161,758,996161,499
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Royal Pursuit - From "Frozen"/Score11,249,05511,231
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Reindeer(s) Remix - Outtake2,430,9522,427
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Life's Too Short - Outtake3,436,6843,431
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hans' Kiss - Score Demo2,493,9592,490
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Cliff Diving - Score Demo2,020,4212,017
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Thin Air - Score Demo2,064,7072,061
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hans - Score Demo2,229,7282,226
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - Instrumental Karaoke3,183,9103,179
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Do You Want to Build a Snowman? - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version197,606,117197,288
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Trolls - From "Frozen"/Score17,385,20217,357
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Sorcery - From "Frozen"/Score13,522,79813,501
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The North Mountain - From "Frozen"/Score9,597,6649,582
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - Instrumental Karaoke3,168,3033,163
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - Demo4,296,1544,289
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Love Is an Open Door - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version195,372,026195,057
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Oaken's Sauna - Score Demo2,087,5162,084
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Great Thaw (Vuelie Reprise) - From "Frozen"/Score8,310,3828,297
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)In Summer - Instrumental Karaoke2,666,9272,663
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Frozen Heart - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version52,164,71952,081
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Summit Siege - From "Frozen"/Score8,025,8818,013
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Life's Too Short (Reprise) - Outtake2,629,8972,626
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Return to Arendelle - From "Frozen"/Score7,485,6817,474
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Reindeer(s) Are Better Than People - From "Frozen" / Soundtrack Version53,649,09153,563
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Conceal, Don't Feel - From "Frozen"/Score9,402,2329,387
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Meet Olaf - Score Demo2,268,1152,264
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Elsa Imprisoned - Score Demo2,296,0282,292
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Fixer Upper - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version59,084,57058,989
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Hands for Hans - Score Demo2,103,9402,101
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Let It Go - Instrumental Karaoke4,732,4714,725
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - Demo4,218,4134,212
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Coronation Band Suite - Source Score2,162,9422,159
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Marshmallow Attack! - From "Frozen"/Score8,878,6718,864
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever (Reprise) - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version74,398,09674,278
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Some People Are Worth Melting For - From "Frozen"/Score7,547,7957,536
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Epilogue - From "Frozen"/Score8,430,0328,416
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)We Were So Close - From "Frozen"/Score10,580,32110,563
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Wolves - From "Frozen"/Score10,040,83510,025
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)We Know Better - Outtake3,288,7273,283
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)For the First Time in Forever - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version129,018,622128,811
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)In Summer - From "Frozen"/Soundtrack Version115,650,148115,464
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Whiteout - From "Frozen"/Score7,012,1667,001
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Heimr ??rnadalr - From "Frozen"/Score16,797,32416,770
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Coronation Day - From "Frozen"/Score17,378,37817,350
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)The Ballad of Olaf & Sven - (Teaser Trailer/Score Demo)2,428,4692,425
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Treason - From "Frozen"/Score7,316,4417,305
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Only An Act of True Love - From "Frozen"/Score8,494,0268,480
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Onward and Upward - From "Frozen"/Score10,712,61010,695
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)Elsa and Anna - From "Frozen"/Score23,594,46923,556
Various ArtistsFrozen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack / Deluxe Edition)1,849,932,9031,846,954
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Lucy And The AVL937,213936
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Fairy Party1,017,8931,016
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Happy897,941,431896,495
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Take Her Home704,636704
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Macho829,306828
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)The Big Battle587,731587
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Break-In688,066687
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Scream3,956,0893,950
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)PX-41 Labs1,511,9591,510
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Another Irish Drinking Song5,016,1755,008
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Y.M.C.A.22,563,94422,528
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Ba Do Bleep8,3698
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)El Macho's Lair611,584611
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Swear8,218,7118,205
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Just a Cloud Away10,140,54710,124
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Time for Bed712,933712
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Goodbye Nefario753,493752
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Fun, Fun, Fun11,096,64011,079
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Jillian569,058568
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Stalking Floyd Eaglesan669,580669
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Moving to Australia633,769633
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Despicable Me16,782,93016,756
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Home Invasion545,991545
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Going to Save the World684,064683
Various ArtistsDespicable Me 2 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)987,182,112985,592
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)#thatPOWER169,179,707168,907
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Good Morning5,091,8105,084
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Far Away From Home2,901,8902,897
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Freshy3,173,5563,168
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Ghetto Ghetto1,925,2601,922
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Bang Bang47,343,11947,267
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Smile Mona Lisa3,736,3963,730
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Geekin???6,618,0946,607
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Fall Down30,097,81030,049
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Hello4,620,4904,613
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Love Bullets2,439,3412,435
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Feelin' Myself133,026,547132,812
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)The World Is Crazy2,657,6022,653
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Great Times Are Coming2,236,2572,233
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Scream & Shout398,521,683397,880
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Gettin' Dumb5,811,0155,802
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)Reach For The Stars1,345,7741,344
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)This Is Love107,762,016107,588
will.i.am#willpower (Deluxe)928,488,367926,993
3.8 37 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

152 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
johnnygnecco

I checked 2009, Madonna’s greatest hits album “Celebration” has 823 million plays. Why it isn’t into the top 15?

Al

The title of this page is Spotify most streamed studio albums so compilations are obviously not included

Last edited 2 hours ago by Al
MDNA

Funny how marian’s daydream outstreamed celine dion’s Falling into you and let’s talk about love while daydream only sold around 20m pure sale and celine’s two albums both sold amost 30m pure sale

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)
plssss notice me……

Nabil

Hi, I have a question. Where is Fearless (Taylor’s Version)?

twt

theres a glitch in the 2000s, 90s and 80s

Julie Michaels

Beyoncé’s B’Day in 2006 is excluding “Check On It” (57 million) and “Get Me Bodied” (19 million) both on the standard version and counting on her page in streaming pool but no here.

Martin

Read my comments on the previous page (Page 6), in reply to the same question from
“elliofun”, for an explanation.

Last edited 12 days ago by Martin
Poster Print

This list is missing Ellie Goulding- Halcyon Days which has around 1.34B streams.

Some versions on Spotify include I Need Your Love & Beating Heart which would be another 415M streams but I’ve only counted the streams on the edition that comes up on Ellie’s spotify page.

Last edited 13 days ago by Poster Print
El Jolito

Rock ruled the 90s!

Kalmanta

And the genre is pretty popular with catalog streams, arguably performing better, at least on Spotify, than old pop records. It’s immense decline of popularity with younger folks since the 00s, which is reflected in the charts, is the part that ultimately leaves me scratching my head.

El Jolito

Yes I don’t quite understand it, but if you look at the UK charts at least, there is a growing number of compilations in the charts from old artists. Queen, Fleetwood mac and Elton John are doing incredibly well and have been for a while as well as Oasis. Rock is definitely doing better than old pop is. Look at Madonna’s streams compared to Guns n roses or Nirvana.

Kalmanta

I was floored when I looked up Madonna‘s streams. They are abysmal for her status as an artist. Maybe she isn’t connecting with the newer generation as much. But I‘m sure her streams will go up when that documentary film is ready for the big screen, which really helped Queen and Elton John with their current explosion on streaming services.

Johnny be Good

What strikes ma about Madonna’s streaming numbers is that they are not just lower than rock acts (something which I expected), but that they are lower than Mariah Carey’s and Whitney Houston’s. I think that Madonna still suffers from the backlash of “American Life” in the USA, which limits her appeal in the world’s biggest market, and also, in the past 15 years she did everything she could to damage her reputation to the younger generation.

Martin

In all fairness, there is next to nothing between Madonna and Houston on Spotify and over 500m towards Houstons total, comes from the posthumous Higher Love single, which is really a Kygo track IMO. On top of that, Houstons death clearly helped elevate her streaming figures.

Also, if you were to exclude Careys abnormally and insanely popular Christmas track, her “normal” catalogue is pretty much in the same ball park as the other two.

Johnny be Good

Yes Whitney has a streaming era hit with “Higher Love”, I forgot about it 😀 Even discounting Whitney’s posthumous hit and Mariah’s perennial Christmas hit I think that Madonna’s numbers are a bit disappointing. If we discount Mariah’s Christmas hit she and Madonna ends up with basically the same streaming numbers, something that honestly is surprising considering Mariah’s limited appeal outside of the USA. Per example “Deaydream” has 500 mln streams on Spotify, almost the same as “Like a Virgin” and more than “True Blue”, “Like a Prayer” and “Ray of Light”. Songs like “Always be my Baby” or “Hero”… Read more »

Martin

I agree and I’ve often said, considering how huge Madonnas star was and how universal she was, that her current popularity is very, very disappointing. Being British and being old enough to have witnessed all threes careers from the beginning, Madonna and Houstons tracks are just so much more well known and recognisable to me and I’d say the majority of Brits. They both have so many classic tracks, that transcended genre and became true mainstream hits, unlike Carey, who I’d say only really has All I Want and even that took years, to grow into the beast it has… Read more »

Last edited 11 days ago by Martin
Johnny be Good

Well here in Italy Madonna is insanely popular so, maybe that’s why I am a bit schocked by her streaming results. Even relatively minor hits of her still get some airplay on the radio like “Who’s that girl”, “Secret” or “You’ll see”. There is a special link between Madonna and Italy, probably due to the fact she was very proud of her italian origin .Whitney here is pretty popular too, probably the second most popular foreign diva after Madonna. Apart from her classics (“I will always love you”, “I have nothing” and I wanna dance with somebody”) here “All at… Read more »

Martin

It seems Italys love and appreciation of those three, pretty much mirrors that of the UK, with Madonna way out in front of the other two, when it’s comes to popularity, sales and recognisability, then Houston, then Carey.

That’s my favourite Houston track also.

Jazz

It all depends on where you came from. Im from Asia and its safe to say Mariah Carey was far bigger than Whitney was here and especially Madonna. Dont think Madonna ever exploded the way that Mariah did here in Asia, not even close. Plus I could be wrong, but I think Madonna failed to appeal to the younger audience in the US considering how urban American music is these days. Whitney & Mariah always have the pop/soul/R&B thing going on, so they probably have bigger support from the younger generation compared to Madonna.

L145

Madonna’s underperformance on Spotify is 100% because of USA, if you check the Rolling Stone Top500 chart, she’s bubbling around #400-#450 which is terrible compared to Mariah and Whitney who have double the weekly streams of Madonna in the USA… and Also when you check Madonna’s most popular cities in Spotify it’s mostly Latin American and European cities. and Also another indicator is Madonna’s hits that were only big in USA (such as Take A Bow) have terribly low numbers, but when it comes to her hits that are more popular outside of the US like Hung Up and La… Read more »

L145

What could truly help Madonna’s catalog to be revived / more appreciated is either a new hit which seems unlikely at this point because of how she killed her career with her last 4 albums, or the movie coming up. if that movie does well it could do wonders

Al

From what I’ve seen old artists and songs can get resurges out of nowhere these days due to TikTok and such so you never know really.

Last edited 9 days ago by Martin
Al

The US only represents about 20% of Spotify users now, so even if she did terrible there it wouldn’t affect overall totals as much as you want to believe.

johnnygnecco

Isn’t the connection with the new things the only problem. She probably has the WORST team out there, most of her singles are uploaded 2-3 times (few even 4) and the streams are getting splitted. On the other hand most of her big singles are promoted by her greatest hits album “Celebration”, so, many streams go in that album instead in her studio ones. Its a whole mess, cause when people discover Madonna songs they like, if they want to listen to more of her albums, they’ll probably click and stream the Celebration album instead of her studio ones, that… Read more »

Johnny be Good

Do you think the growing number of old rock compilations on charts might be related to the growing vinyl revival?

Martin

No, it’s completely down to streaming. Sure, adding vinyl sales helps, but regardless of all the headlines about increases in vinyl sales, they are not adding that much relatively.

The reason Oasis, Queen, The Beatles, Fleetwood Mac, Guns N Roses etc do well in the UK album chart, is because their “Best Of” tracks are streaming in huge numbers, week in week out.

Luan

“Pink Friday Roman Reloaded” has a full version called “Pink Friday Roman Reloaded + The Re-Up” with more streams (1,5 billion)

plssss notice me……

PeppaPig

Is Taylor’s Fearless (TV) gonna be on the 2021 list or added to the 2008 version?

1 5 6 7
152
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x