Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2011

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1AdeleAdele213,694,729,1952,023,1443,688,780
2DrakeDrakeTake Care (Deluxe)3,114,767,9601,118,2123,109,752
3DavidDavid GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)3,060,463,7021,222,0433,055,535
4EdEd Sheeran+3,006,935,4351,198,8363,002,093
5MichaelMichael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)2,363,272,211211,4242,359,467
6BeyoncéBeyoncé41,918,633,277552,8981,915,544
7FosterFoster The PeopleTorches1,817,587,423843,5831,814,661
8VariousVarious ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,707,308,0061,039,3211,704,559
9RihannaRihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)1,703,157,480719,8551,700,415
10JAY-ZJAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)1,541,374,731800,6221,538,893
11ColdplayColdplayMylo Xyloto1,520,391,381612,2831,517,943
12OfOf Monsters and MenMy Head Is An Animal1,509,916,597650,2891,507,485
13LilLil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)1,332,470,719689,5061,330,325
14BenBen HowardEvery Kingdom1,266,217,199380,4471,264,178
15TheThe WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)1,241,101,094576,5911,239,103
16M83M83Hurry up, We're Dreaming1,216,683,804642,0001,214,725
17PitbullPitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)1,185,388,594831,2811,183,480
18ChrisChris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)1,132,612,619448,8551,130,789
19LadyLady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)1,125,790,994606,9321,123,978
20GotyeGotyeMaking Mirrors1,101,382,623660,1031,099,609
21J.J. ColeCole World: The Sideline Story1,100,495,088688,5961,098,723
22WizWiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)1,046,289,058396,3091,044,604
23LMFAOLMFAOSorry For Party Rocking1,033,971,068519,0441,032,306
24JessieJessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)1,008,064,759470,7961,006,441
25BirdyBirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)991,440,893311,782989,844
26FlorenceFlorence + The MachineCeremonials982,328,498319,070980,747
27AWOLNATIONAWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)889,634,655215,908888,202
28JustinJustin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)886,192,402102,413884,765
29LucenzoLucenzoEmigrante Del Mundo875,853,318586,399874,443
30GymGym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)809,355,641697,289808,052
31ChildishChildish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)806,472,180464,087805,174
32KendrickKendrick LamarSection.80748,747,038265,037747,541
33BonBon IverBon Iver740,825,929242,423739,633
34GrouploveGrouploveNever Trust a Happy Song703,445,780448,277702,313
35SelenaSelena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)696,940,019731,913695,818
36LukeLuke BryanTailgates & Tanlines676,306,509287,694675,217
37EricEric ChurchChief666,347,090327,318665,274
38TheThe Black KeysEl Camino650,134,961283,844649,088
39Panic!Panic! At The DiscoVices & Virtues581,450,991161,628580,515
40KellyKelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)571,902,738263,983570,982
41DemiDemi LovatoUnbroken565,884,350202,999564,973
42ChristinaChristina Perrilovestrong.563,652,450215,526562,745
43AvrilAvril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)537,522,341287,822536,657
44TheThe Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)537,026,144145,771536,161
45FiveFive Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)524,251,019153,402523,407
46LykkeLykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)522,063,600285,448521,223
47JenniferJennifer LopezLove?313,460,674-310,209,529312,956


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
Adele21Don't You Remember159,279,584159,023
Adele21Turning Tables263,076,859262,653
Adele21He Won't Go78,042,93977,917
Adele21Lovesong108,150,529107,976
Adele21Someone Like You1,090,990,6381,089,234
Adele21Set Fire to the Rain613,501,677612,514
Adele21I'll Be Waiting55,466,36155,377
Adele21Take It All68,742,65668,632
Adele21Rolling in the Deep895,875,940894,433
Adele21Rumour Has It181,125,830180,834
Adele21One And Only180,476,182180,186
Adele213,694,729,1953,688,780
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here - Instrumental376,851376
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Stop Standing There8,121,7678,109
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)I Love You23,695,21023,657
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Acoustic Version3,426,0523,421
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Not Enough8,025,0148,012
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)4 Real7,274,0117,262
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What the Hell217,790,140217,439
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Darlin8,146,6888,134
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Smile65,289,81865,185
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Alice - Extended Version20,842,35520,809
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here - Acoustic Version11,162,43511,144
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Instrumental499,203498
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Bimbo Jones Remix999,872998
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Everybody Hurts23,183,51723,146
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Bad Reputation11,415,64111,397
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Remember When14,375,78714,353
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here90,706,80590,561
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Goodbye1,478,1111,476
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Push9,724,0089,708
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Black Star8,764,4898,750
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Push - Acoustic Version2,224,5672,221
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)537,522,341536,657
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Thiskidsnotalright10,371,78510,355
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Dan the Automator Remix1,187,5811,186
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)All I Need12,352,53112,333
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Shoestrings1,940,3621,937
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Everybody's Got a Secret2,169,9872,166
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Soul Wars - Live in Salzburg756,522755
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down - Innerpartysystem Remix1,793,7681,791
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)I'm No Good53,78554
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Soul Wars9,809,5869,794
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul (feat. Wale) - Samantha Ronson Remix2,626,3922,622
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Megalithic Symphony4,500,8354,494
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Live in Columbus22,02822
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Feed Me Remix7,605,7437,593
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Some Sort of Creature3,7124
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)People - Thomas from Ghostland Observatory Remix582,195581
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Some Kind of Joke2,413,4662,410
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)I've Been Dreaming1,569,7891,567
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault - Robert Delong Remix974,597973
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Unlimited Gravity Remix26,947,32126,904
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)People8,042,9828,030
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul - Live in Boston12,88113
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Wake Up14,557,01914,534
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down - Live in London14,23614
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul20,199,80020,167
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail (feat. Kendrick Lamar & Ab Soul) - TDE Remix4,899,9724,892
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Borgore Pop the Sweating I'm Sailing Remix1,426,1171,424
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault35,405,06035,348
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Wichita Panama51,65752
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Knights of Shame6,416,1026,406
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail627,414,992626,405
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)All I Need - Live in Austin10,58611
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Jump on My Shoulders12,556,59012,536
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down15,768,99215,744
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)MF3,708,0813,702
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Kill Your Heroes48,294,26148,216
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Swinging from the Castles2,451,3452,447
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Kill Your Heroes - Live in Los Angeles13,92314
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault - Live in Houston12,92613
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Jump on My Shoulders - Thomas from Ghostland Observatory Remix605,502605
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)My Nightmare's Dream3,4933
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Cannibals86,15386
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)889,634,655888,202
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThe Fear57,691,21657,598
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOnly Love300,952,396300,468
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOats In The Water50,749,67650,668
Ben HowardEvery KingdomTo Be Alone10,571,85310,555
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThese Waters22,118,34522,083
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThe Wolves71,325,11471,210
Ben HowardEvery KingdomGracious30,828,91330,779
Ben HowardEvery KingdomKeep Your Head Up173,514,974173,236
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEverything30,221,07030,172
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEmpty Corridors - Live17,026,42916,999
Ben HowardEvery KingdomMove Like You Want - Live14,100,46414,078
Ben HowardEvery KingdomDiamonds32,055,73032,004
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOld Pine215,518,762215,172
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBlack Flies47,921,54547,844
Ben HowardEvery KingdomUnder The Same Sun23,343,18823,306
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBurgh Island11,232,30611,214
Ben HowardEvery KingdomI Will Be Blessed22,188,78322,153
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBones19,615,21719,584
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEsmerelda14,641,26214,618
Ben HowardEvery KingdomPromise100,599,956100,438
Ben HowardEvery Kingdom1,266,217,1991,264,178
Beyoncé4I Was Here77,916,90177,791
Beyoncé4Schoolin' Life38,447,90238,386
Beyoncé4Party (feat. Andr?? 3000)73,951,03173,832
Beyoncé4I Miss You44,241,42744,170
Beyoncé4Countdown154,036,843153,789
Beyoncé4Start Over28,697,32928,651
Beyoncé4Best Thing I Never Had289,047,391288,582
Beyoncé4Love On Top431,415,107430,720
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls)412,417,476411,753
Beyoncé41+169,129,56469,018
Beyoncé4End of Time113,313,566113,131
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - Jochen Simms Club Remix1,522,2541,520
Beyoncé4Rather Die Young20,790,49320,757
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - Kaskade Club Remix6,072,8566,063
Beyoncé4I Care44,520,13944,448
Beyoncé4Lay Up Under Me3,482,7973,477
Beyoncé4Dance for You108,165,589107,991
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - RedTop Club Remix1,464,6121,462
Beyoncé41,918,633,2771,915,544
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Farewell and Goodnight3,158,2263,153
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)People Help the People - RAK Studios Session2,732,0542,728
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Skinny Love608,587,815607,608
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)White Winter Hymnal29,497,98229,450
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Fire and Rain12,486,06912,466
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Young Blood16,957,68316,930
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)190124,547,61624,508
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Shelter34,811,41134,755
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Terrible Love19,130,91619,100
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)I'll Never Forget You14,860,59014,837
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Comforting Sounds6,467,5216,457
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Without a Word19,088,59219,058
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)People Help the People182,642,731182,349
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)The District Sleeps Alone Tonight16,471,68716,445
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)991,440,893989,844
Bon IverBon IverHinnom, TX31,209,12131,159
Bon IverBon IverLisbon, OH23,748,97623,711
Bon IverBon IverWash.65,083,85764,979
Bon IverBon IverMichicant41,483,38741,417
Bon IverBon IverCalgary39,064,66639,002
Bon IverBon IverBeth/Rest35,039,15334,983
Bon IverBon IverTowers69,329,39469,218
Bon IverBon IverHolocene329,926,611329,395
Bon IverBon IverMinnesota, WI40,824,01940,758
Bon IverBon IverPerth65,116,74565,012
Bon IverBon Iver740,825,929739,633
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Letter Home15,598,56415,573
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Outside20,708,60220,675
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Freaks And Geeks53,808,97653,722
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)All The Shine23,830,19423,792
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Hold You Down19,603,75819,572
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Backpackers23,222,59923,185
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Fire Fly37,469,60337,409
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)That Power20,780,38720,747
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)You See Me40,931,36140,865
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)LES41,821,52741,754
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Kids22,672,25922,636
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Not Going Back11,806,38311,787
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat176,225,930175,942
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat (Treasure Fingers Remix)2,002,7392,000
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat (OLIVER Remix) - Oliver Remix2,758,9462,755
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Sunrise34,814,55134,758
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Bonfire258,415,801258,000
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)806,472,180805,174
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Beautiful People118,845,420118,654
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Paper, Scissors, Rock (feat. Big Sean & Timbaland)6,540,2586,530
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)All Back20,005,91119,974
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Oh My Love7,353,1997,341
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Should've Kissed You31,337,20831,287
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Champion (feat. Chris Brown)21,550,82821,516
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Yeah 3x154,626,659154,378
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Wet The Bed (feat. Ludacris)63,201,05463,099
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)She Ain't You43,698,84043,628
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Look At Me Now (feat. Lil' Wayne & Busta Rhymes)298,022,107297,542
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Up To You12,590,24512,570
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Beg For It24,708,49024,669
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Say It With Me4,960,1424,952
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Bomb (feat. Wiz Khalifa)964,739963
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)No BS (feat. Kevin McCall)29,049,81529,003
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Deuces (feat. Tyga & Kevin McCall)132,745,699132,532
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Love The Girls (feat. Eva Simons)2,894,8122,890
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Next To You (feat. Justin Bieber)159,517,193159,260
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)1,132,612,6191,130,789
Christina Perrilovestrong.Jar of Hearts361,765,190361,183
Christina Perrilovestrong.miles5,196,6235,188
Christina Perrilovestrong.interlude3,387,2863,382
Christina Perrilovestrong.the lonely27,604,54927,560
Christina Perrilovestrong.bang bang bang6,294,2526,284
Christina Perrilovestrong.bluebird14,768,10714,744
Christina Perrilovestrong.arms86,574,77686,435
Christina Perrilovestrong.distance26,639,13226,596
Christina Perrilovestrong.distance (feat. Jason Mraz)7,693,5147,681
Christina Perrilovestrong.sad song7,822,0257,809
Christina Perrilovestrong.mine4,333,5094,327
Christina Perrilovestrong.penguin5,742,1925,733
Christina Perrilovestrong.tragedy5,831,2955,822
Christina Perrilovestrong.563,652,450562,745
ColdplayMylo XylotoUp in Flames33,098,08733,045
ColdplayMylo XylotoCharlie Brown144,643,803144,411
ColdplayMylo XylotoEvery Teardrop Is a Waterfall198,101,504197,782
ColdplayMylo XylotoMylo Xyloto33,603,26433,549
ColdplayMylo XylotoPrincess of China188,683,064188,379
ColdplayMylo XylotoUp with the Birds23,538,23723,500
ColdplayMylo XylotoM.M.I.X.23,485,70923,448
ColdplayMylo XylotoUs Against the World52,836,78752,752
ColdplayMylo XylotoDon't Let It Break Your Heart26,845,87826,803
ColdplayMylo XylotoU.F.O.27,088,10127,044
ColdplayMylo XylotoMajor Minus31,253,14531,203
ColdplayMylo XylotoA Hopeful Transmission20,631,27020,598
ColdplayMylo XylotoParadise657,191,268656,133
ColdplayMylo XylotoHurts Like Heaven59,391,26459,296
ColdplayMylo Xyloto1,520,391,3811,517,943
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Just One Last Time (feat. Taped Rai)52,866,70252,782
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)The Alphabeat25,425,71825,385
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Sunshine51,675,23651,592
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Titanium (feat. Sia)1,012,652,8931,011,022
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)What the Fuck4,693,5494,686
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Every Chance We Get We Run (feat. Tegan & Sara)17,455,91517,428
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)She Wolf (Falling to Pieces) [feat. Sia]237,787,852237,405
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Repeat (feat. Jessie J)13,389,27113,368
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Wild One Two (feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia) - Compilation Edit3,125,0703,120
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Toy Story7,346,2697,334
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Glasgow5,860,1115,851
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Dreams4,002,9683,997
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Metropolis10,352,63310,336
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)The Future4,356,8794,350
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Without You (feat. Usher)273,999,599273,558
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)I Can Only Imagine (feat. Chris Brown & Lil Wayne)57,655,65157,563
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Metro Music4,331,5144,325
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Nothing Really Matters (feat. will.i.am)18,382,69318,353
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Crank It Up (feat. Akon)40,702,39640,637
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Night of Your Life (feat. Jennifer Hudson)29,721,68429,674
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Little Bad Girl (feat. Taio Cruz & Ludacris)102,224,907102,060
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)In My Head (feat. Nervo)9,537,7229,522
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Play Hard (feat. Ne-Yo & Akon)341,264,102340,715
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Paris8,699,2938,685
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Lunar9,710,0009,694
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)183,011,765182,717
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)I Just Wanna F. (feat. Timbaland & Dev)14,903,33414,879
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj & Flo Rida)332,290,785331,756
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Sweat (Snoop Dogg vs. David Guetta) - David Guetta Remix183,037,191182,742
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)3,060,463,7023,055,535
Demi LovatoUnbrokenFix a Heart56,574,54556,483
Demi LovatoUnbrokenHold Up4,892,0754,884
Demi LovatoUnbrokenIn Real Life7,068,4907,057
Demi LovatoUnbrokenMistake7,823,2287,811
Demi LovatoUnbrokenTogether13,071,47813,050
Demi LovatoUnbrokenGive Your Heart a Break184,875,662184,578
Demi LovatoUnbrokenYou're My Only Shorty10,546,01410,529
Demi LovatoUnbrokenSkyscraper183,480,173183,185
Demi LovatoUnbrokenWho's That Boy10,938,16210,921
Demi LovatoUnbrokenAll Night Long9,843,0639,827
Demi LovatoUnbrokenSkyscraper - Wizz Dumb Remix4,009,6994,003
Demi LovatoUnbrokenMy Love Is Like a Star8,629,8728,616
Demi LovatoUnbrokenLightweight23,081,96123,045
Demi LovatoUnbrokenUnbroken11,975,84111,957
Demi LovatoUnbrokenFor the Love of a Daughter29,074,08729,027
Demi LovatoUnbroken565,884,350564,973
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Marvins Room396,481,203395,843
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Practice108,026,458107,853
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)HYFR (Hell Ya Fucking Right)207,144,451206,811
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Crew Love226,955,676226,590
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Take Care386,767,016386,144
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Under Ground Kings79,331,41179,204
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Lord Knows54,911,38454,823
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Buried Alive Interlude48,832,46748,754
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Cameras / Good Ones Go Interlude - Medley69,464,81169,353
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Over My Dead Body91,070,51390,924
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Doing It Wrong160,207,552159,950
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Motto353,051,895352,483
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Ride39,916,60039,852
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Headlines364,266,425363,680
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Shot For Me150,698,839150,456
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Real Her63,001,90662,900
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Look What You've Done64,026,62663,924
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)We'll Be Fine63,923,36663,820
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Make Me Proud186,689,361186,389
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)3,114,767,9603,109,752
Ed Sheeran+Grade 858,351,74858,258
Ed Sheeran+This68,854,04968,743
Ed Sheeran+Give Me Love415,221,584414,553
Ed Sheeran+Kiss Me366,549,378365,959
Ed Sheeran+Wake Me Up97,898,83897,741
Ed Sheeran+The A Team713,926,964712,777
Ed Sheeran+Sunburn - Deluxe Edition37,347,07637,287
Ed Sheeran+Little Bird - Deluxe Edition72,895,07872,778
Ed Sheeran+Gold Rush - Deluxe Edition44,876,76144,804
Ed Sheeran+Drunk203,244,566202,917
Ed Sheeran+The City44,840,25744,768
Ed Sheeran+Small Bump194,422,972194,110
Ed Sheeran+You Need Me, I Don't Need You144,764,395144,531
Ed Sheeran+Lego House389,849,308389,222
Ed Sheeran+U.N.I.85,879,13585,741
Ed Sheeran+Autumn Leaves - Deluxe Edition68,013,32667,904
Ed Sheeran+3,006,935,4353,002,093
Eric ChurchChiefSpringsteen282,093,402281,639
Eric ChurchChiefJack Daniels21,304,36121,270
Eric ChurchChiefCountry Music Jesus10,962,88310,945
Eric ChurchChiefDrink In My Hand164,917,576164,652
Eric ChurchChiefI'm Gettin' Stoned12,333,59312,314
Eric ChurchChiefKeep On11,932,41411,913
Eric ChurchChiefHomeboy45,495,75145,422
Eric ChurchChiefCreepin'41,297,42641,231
Eric ChurchChiefLike Jesus Does39,180,47239,117
Eric ChurchChiefOver When It's Over24,681,05724,641
Eric ChurchChiefHungover & Hard Up12,148,15512,129
Eric ChurchChief666,347,090665,274
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)100 Ways to Hate26,372,43726,330
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Remember Everything (Remix)3,851,9343,846
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Under and Over It (Remix)4,386,8964,380
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Coming Down83,622,20383,488
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)100 Ways to Hate (Remix)5,329,9215,321
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Pride85,124,94784,988
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Pride (Remix)4,586,5124,579
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Under and Over It108,804,175108,629
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)American Capitalist29,098,04129,051
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Menace13,784,84013,763
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Wicked Ways12,300,74512,281
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Remember Everything81,788,78381,657
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Tragic Truth8,755,6428,742
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Back for More26,499,00326,456
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)If I Fall17,259,59517,232
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Generation Dead12,685,34512,665
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)524,251,019523,407
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsHeartlines26,138,08826,096
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsWhat The Water Gave Me50,749,68850,668
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsLover To Lover25,913,89725,872
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsLeave My Body17,350,31617,322
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsAll This And Heaven Too22,253,55822,218
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsTake Care - BBC Live At Maida Vale6,534,1106,524
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsOnly If For A Night46,969,34846,894
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsShake It Out288,643,246288,178
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsNo Light, No Light66,396,70366,290
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSpectrum41,307,66541,241
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsBreath Of Life37,973,08837,912
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSpectrum (Say My Name) - Calvin Harris Remix149,548,083149,307
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSeven Devils51,573,59851,491
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsBreaking Down22,570,02422,534
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsNever Let Me Go128,407,086128,200
Florence + The MachineCeremonials982,328,498980,747
Foster The PeopleTorchesWarrant22,616,47922,580
Foster The PeopleTorchesMiss You28,133,00028,088
Foster The PeopleTorchesLife on the Nickel24,168,81324,130
Foster The PeopleTorchesWaste55,092,06455,003
Foster The PeopleTorchesCall It What You Want96,482,53896,327
Foster The PeopleTorchesDon't Stop (Color on the Walls)107,701,132107,528
Foster The PeopleTorchesHelena Beat134,372,514134,156
Foster The PeopleTorchesI Would Do Anything for You67,884,30767,775
Foster The PeopleTorchesHoudini185,811,401185,512
Foster The PeopleTorchesPumped Up Kicks1,095,325,1751,093,561
Foster The PeopleTorches1,817,587,4231,814,661
GotyeMaking MirrorsState Of The Art10,015,5629,999
GotyeMaking MirrorsGiving Me A Chance6,002,1685,993
GotyeMaking MirrorsI Feel Better10,527,70010,511
GotyeMaking MirrorsSomebody That I Used To Know959,967,979958,422
GotyeMaking MirrorsSave Me8,196,0368,183
GotyeMaking MirrorsDon???t Worry, We???ll Be Watching You5,886,4335,877
GotyeMaking MirrorsEasy Way Out13,847,51313,825
GotyeMaking MirrorsEyes Wide Open41,418,19441,351
GotyeMaking MirrorsBronte7,156,0007,144
GotyeMaking MirrorsMaking Mirrors8,993,5028,979
GotyeMaking MirrorsIn Your Light7,913,8447,901
GotyeMaking MirrorsSmoke And Mirrors21,457,69221,423
GotyeMaking Mirrors1,101,382,6231,099,609
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongBetty's a Bombshell3,452,7393,447
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongNaked Kids16,460,06116,434
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongItchin' on a Photograph30,122,20430,074
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongColours56,322,86556,232
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongSpun6,060,4686,051
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongLove Will Save Your Soul5,050,1575,042
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongLovely Cup12,651,78412,631
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongJe Pense Toujours a Toi33,56534
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongClose Your Eyes and Count to Ten3,568,7083,563
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongChloe4,396,6964,390
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongTongue Tied553,917,038553,025
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongSlow7,354,2187,342
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongCruel and Beautiful World4,055,2774,049
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy Song703,445,780702,313
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Martyrial Girl$1,098,6181,097
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Life Goes On (feat. Oh Land)3,723,5193,718
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Holy Horseshit, Batman!2,276,5692,273
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Kid Nothing and the Never-Ending Naked Nightmare1,057,4661,056
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Za Intro738,896738
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Solo Discotheque (Whiskey Bitness)1,470,7761,468
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Ass Back Home (feat. Neon Hitch)88,113,33787,971
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)The Fighter (feat. Ryan Tedder)63,781,41163,679
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine)642,607,157641,572
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) - Soul Seekers Retronica Radio Edit [Soul Seekers Retronica Radio Edit]510,636510
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Lazarus, Ze Gitan1,409,6631,407
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Nil-Nil-Draw1,392,7061,390
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) [Dillon Francis Radio Edit] - Dillon Francis Radio Edit [Dillon Francis Radio Edit]1,174,8871,173
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)809,355,641808,052
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryRise and Shine27,154,18027,110
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryDollar And A Dream III22,152,00522,116
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryGod's Gift19,277,51519,246
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryBreakdown16,593,24516,567
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryNever Told16,947,91216,921
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryInterlude11,645,89811,627
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryWork Out441,100,415440,390
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryLost Ones61,339,77161,241
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryCan't Get Enough118,677,281118,486
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryIn The Morning98,576,55098,418
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryMr. Nice Watch28,049,45228,004
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryIntro10,180,59410,164
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StorySideline Story29,312,26529,265
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryCole World39,762,37139,698
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryNobody's Perfect89,876,17089,731
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryLights Please69,849,46469,737
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline Story1,100,495,0881,098,723
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Lift Off39,661,07739,597
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)The Joy12,189,89112,170
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Murder To Excellence36,949,62636,890
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)No Church In The Wild209,176,879208,840
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Who Gon Stop Me74,128,48374,009
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)New Day29,727,67229,680
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)That's My Bitch23,491,46323,454
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Illest Motherf**ker Alive14,397,26714,374
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Ni**as In Paris742,443,818741,248
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Why I Love You43,669,50443,599
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Made In America26,027,11925,985
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Gotta Have It89,474,94389,331
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Primetime13,826,26213,804
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Welcome To The Jungle23,709,96223,672
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Otis116,743,153116,555
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)H???A???M45,757,61245,684
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)1,541,374,7311,538,893
Jennifer LopezLove?Starting Over1,975,8331,973
Jennifer LopezLove?Villain1,751,9431,749
Jennifer LopezLove?Invading My Mind2,518,5382,514
Jennifer LopezLove?Papi48,453,99048,376
Jennifer LopezLove?Until It Beats No More4,819,2344,811
Jennifer LopezLove?(What Is) LOVE?7,252,7937,241
Jennifer LopezLove?Run The World2,411,1482,407
Jennifer LopezLove?Good Hit3,086,7713,082
Jennifer LopezLove?Charge Me Up - Bonus Track1,080,6241,079
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor167,725,794167,456
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor - "On The Floor" - Low Sunday Radio Edit1,133,2691,131
Jennifer LopezLove?Take Care - Bonus Track815,894815
Jennifer LopezLove?Hypnotico - Bonus Track4,139,7144,133
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor (Ven a Bailar)2,849,0802,844
Jennifer LopezLove?One Love2,372,1512,368
Jennifer LopezLove?I'm Into You60,221,02160,124
Jennifer LopezLove?Everybody's Girl - Bonus Track852,877852
Jennifer LopezLove?313,460,674312,956
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Do It Like A Dude92,216,10492,068
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)LaserLight30,519,45530,470
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)L.O.V.E.5,780,8745,772
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Stand Up5,227,1475,219
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who You Are - Live Acoustic Version2,151,5622,148
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Abracadabra10,329,34110,313
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Price Tag303,611,566303,123
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Do It Like A Dude - Acoustic Version3,207,8543,203
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Casualty Of Love7,525,1277,513
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Price Tag - Acoustic Version37,805,63637,745
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Big White Room - Live At The Scala Theatre, London, 20117,938,4977,926
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Mamma Knows Best15,001,75514,978
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Nobody's Perfect51,858,15951,775
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)I Need This5,057,3225,049
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who's Laughing Now27,089,39927,046
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who You Are136,008,219135,789
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Rainbow4,829,8314,822
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)My Shadow5,463,8435,455
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Domino256,443,068256,030
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)1,008,064,7591,006,441
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)All I Want Is You22,679,53022,643
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Drummer Boy35,975,13735,917
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Home This Christmas15,807,71515,782
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Someday At Christmas12,948,56912,928
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)All I Want For Christmas Is You (SuperFestive!) Duet with Mariah Carey71,014,01570,900
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Santa Claus Is Coming To Town41,044,28240,978
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire)71,318,52571,204
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Pray39,051,11238,988
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Love44,453,56744,382
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Only Thing I Ever Get For Christmas21,901,64621,866
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Fa La La29,710,57229,663
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Silent Night16,807,21816,780
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Fa La La - (a cappella)11,184,20511,166
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Eve39,432,29239,369
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Mistletoe412,864,017412,199
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)886,192,402884,765
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)The War Is Over3,428,7923,423
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)You Can't Win2,655,5842,651
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Breaking Your Own Heart3,546,2343,541
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Honestly4,398,7544,392
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)387,737,390387,113
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Standing In Front Of You3,110,0303,105
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Don't You Wanna Stay (with Kelly Clarkson)65,576,51865,471
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Let Me Down3,038,0083,033
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Dark Side29,514,80829,467
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)The Sun Will Rise2,832,0852,828
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)You Love Me4,240,3854,234
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Hello3,030,5363,026
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Don't Be A Girl About It2,730,6762,726
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)I Forgive You4,435,4954,428
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Mr. Know It All45,643,56945,570
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Einstein3,278,6573,273
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Alone2,705,2172,701
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)571,902,738570,982
Kendrick LamarSection.80Blow My High (Members Only)47,653,42147,577
Kendrick LamarSection.80F*ck Your Ethnicity28,866,63328,820
Kendrick LamarSection.80Tammy's Song (Her Evils)27,277,32027,233
Kendrick LamarSection.80A.D.H.D258,379,828257,964
Kendrick LamarSection.80Rigamortus86,663,10586,524
Kendrick LamarSection.80Kush & Corinthians (feat. BJ The Chicago Kid)18,739,32518,709
Kendrick LamarSection.80Chapter Six19,699,74819,668
Kendrick LamarSection.80No Make-Up (Her Vice) (feat. Colin Munroe)22,409,59322,374
Kendrick LamarSection.80Ab-Souls Outro (feat. Ab-Soul)10,803,32310,786
Kendrick LamarSection.80HiiiPower73,358,01673,240
Kendrick LamarSection.80Poe Mans Dreams (His Vice) (feat. GLC)30,983,97030,934
Kendrick LamarSection.80Chapter Ten11,380,73111,362
Kendrick LamarSection.80Hol' Up54,999,31954,911
Kendrick LamarSection.80Ronald Reagan Era36,035,73535,978
Kendrick LamarSection.80Keisha's Song (Her Pain) (feat. Ashtro Bot)21,496,97121,462
Kendrick LamarSection.80748,747,038747,541
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Marry The Night81,777,76581,646
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Judas - DJ White Shadow Remix3,545,9813,540
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way - Jost & Naaf Remix2,638,0402,634
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)The Queen6,375,3226,365
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Fashion Of His Love - Fernando Garibay Remix2,323,3582,320
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)You And I116,269,167116,082
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Americano29,961,49229,913
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Heavy Metal Lover18,641,20718,611
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Black Jesus + Amen Fashion8,383,1988,370
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way - The Country Road Version5,994,3815,985
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way336,909,366336,367
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Bad Kids13,568,42113,547
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Hair31,398,27731,348
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Bloody Mary40,877,27440,811
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)The Edge Of Glory176,329,464176,046
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Fashion Of His Love8,001,8117,989
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Government Hooker21,238,96621,205
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Electric Chapel12,515,95612,496
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Schei??e - DJ White Shadow Mugler2,844,5822,840
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Highway Unicorn (Road To Love)12,126,58412,107
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)ScheiBe32,575,67932,523
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Judas161,494,703161,235
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)1,125,790,9941,123,978
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)6 Foot 7 Foot319,723,234319,208
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)MegaMan36,322,68536,264
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)How To Love203,096,207202,769
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Intro10,122,60610,106
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)It's Good18,440,07118,410
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)President Carter38,431,71738,370
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)So Special15,424,21615,399
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Interlude12,467,47812,447
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)How To Hate18,820,04218,790
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Blunt Blowin83,441,95683,308
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)John51,776,89451,694
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)She Will147,530,170147,293
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Outro10,265,00310,248
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)I Like The View10,445,23610,428
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Two Shots11,145,84311,128
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Nightmares Of The Bottom30,878,04830,828
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Mirror303,754,276303,265
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Abortion10,385,03710,368
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)1,332,470,7191,330,325
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingOne Day12,898,86412,878
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingShots146,580,766146,345
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingAll Night Long4,706,2074,699
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingWith You3,620,8143,615
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingHot Dog3,495,3333,490
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingRock The Beat II6,022,7446,013
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingPut That A$$ To Work8,242,6598,229
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingChampagne Showers57,869,48157,776
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingTake It To The Hole4,134,6144,128
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingWe Came Here To Party3,814,1563,808
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingBest Night5,204,8115,196
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingReminds Me Of You5,586,9305,578
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingSorry For Party Rocking73,957,66373,839
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingSexy And I Know It273,496,789273,056
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingParty Rock Anthem399,360,280398,717
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingI'm In Miami Bitch24,978,95724,939
LMFAOSorry For Party Rocking1,033,971,0681,032,306
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoJump - Spanglish Version420,219420
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDembow541,483541
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoWine It Up - Radio Edit4,686,1084,679
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoVem Dancar Kuduro772,413,931771,170
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoTengo El Flow312,893312
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoQuiero Vivir165,955166
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDanza Kuduro 2019 - Luigi Ramirez Mix6,048,7126,039
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoEmigrante Del Mundo797,641796
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDame Reggeaton1,553,8111,551
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoMake It Hot214,422214
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoBaila Morena84,134,00483,999
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDanza Kuduro 2019 - Diamont Dr3,935,9253,930
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDame Un Beso (Me Vuelves Loco)411,877411
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoMami Te Quiero216,337216
LucenzoEmigrante Del Mundo875,853,318874,443
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesBeen There, Done That18,241,29018,212
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesDrunk On You139,271,420139,047
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Don't Want This Night To End134,507,856134,291
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesTailgate Blues8,438,6018,425
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Know You're Gonna Be There14,541,10914,518
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesMuckalee Creek Water21,630,87521,596
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesHarvest Time7,833,7107,821
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesFaded Away7,575,7367,564
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesToo Damn Young13,391,22813,370
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesYou Don't Know Jack11,185,60911,168
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesCountry Girl (Shake It For Me)235,176,495234,798
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Knew You That Way5,197,7475,189
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesKiss Tomorrow Goodbye59,314,83359,219
Luke BryanTailgates & Tanlines676,306,509675,217
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Jerome - The Lost Sessions255,432255
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - Tyler, the Creator Remix233,454233
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Made You Move343,231343
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Love out of Lust10,341,31210,325
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Know Places15,186,49615,162
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Youth Knows No Pain8,531,9668,518
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - The Magician Remix323,751,196323,230
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Rich Kids Blues4,452,4104,445
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Sadness Is a Blessing10,499,40310,482
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Unrequited Love6,048,1686,038
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers111,623,249111,444
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Silent My Song3,504,6923,499
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Youth Knows No Pain - The Lost Sessions Full Version111,282111
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Get Some22,042,95622,007
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - The Lost Sessions426,142425
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Jerome4,712,2114,705
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)522,063,600521,223
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWait217,285,186216,935
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingMy Tears Are Becoming a Sea49,142,03049,063
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingKlaus I Love You5,696,6175,687
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSoon, My Friend8,718,0738,704
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingYear One, One Ufo5,421,5405,413
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSplendor7,721,4977,709
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingOutro88,944,25388,801
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingFountains5,473,8625,465
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWhere the Boats Go13,729,73313,708
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingClaudia Lewis10,487,53710,471
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWhen Will You Come Home?7,689,3997,677
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingThis Bright Flash9,031,8789,017
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingAnother Wave from You8,058,4698,045
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingNew Map8,352,5118,339
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSteve Mcqueen14,441,29314,418
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingRaconte-moi une histoire14,151,02214,128
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingMidnight City656,751,494655,694
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingReunion33,475,37233,421
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingEchoes of Mine6,520,6256,510
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingOk Pal8,966,2318,952
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingTrain to Pluton8,626,5498,613
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingIntro27,998,63327,954
M83Hurry up, We're Dreaming1,216,683,8041,214,725
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)I'll Be Home for Christmas111,589,860111,410
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Silver Bells (feat. Naturally 7)39,906,59539,842
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)White Christmas (with Shania Twain)150,205,244149,963
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Blue Christmas71,099,89270,985
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Ave Maria57,295,98057,204
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)It's Beginning to Look a Lot like Christmas490,809,006490,019
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Cold December Night110,489,025110,311
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting on an Open Fire)47,411,69947,335
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Santa Baby87,063,73286,924
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Silent Night76,159,17876,037
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Michael's Christmas Greeting00
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Jingle Bells (feat. The Puppini Sisters)135,254,002135,036
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)White Christmas19,113,82119,083
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Winter Wonderland53,765,14053,679
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas104,511,158104,343
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Christmas (Baby Please Come Home)109,303,116109,127
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Mis Deseos / Feliz Navidad (with Thalia)62,482,11262,381
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)All I Want for Christmas Is You128,418,372128,212
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Holly Jolly Christmas280,237,268279,786
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Frosty the Snowman (feat. The Puppini Sisters)48,043,01747,966
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Santa Claus Is Coming to Town180,113,994179,824
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)2,363,272,2112,359,467
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalFrom Finner36,893,13836,834
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSix Weeks33,979,36733,925
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLittle Talks641,028,320639,996
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLakehouse28,754,83428,709
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalKing And Lionheart121,377,135121,182
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalYour Bones36,178,29836,120
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalYellow Light35,204,32135,148
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLove Love Love77,923,57377,798
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSlow And Steady63,038,33562,937
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalMountain Sound162,014,843161,754
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalDirty Paws248,449,726248,050
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSloom25,074,70725,034
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An Animal1,509,916,5971,507,485
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesSarah Smiles61,562,82861,464
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesMemories44,298,36744,227
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesLet's Kill Tonight62,008,96061,909
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesThe Calendar28,393,53128,348
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesNearly Witches (Ever Since We Met...)35,999,53935,942
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesThe Ballad of Mona Lisa167,983,662167,713
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesAlways40,800,62540,735
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesTrade Mistakes33,217,37833,164
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesHurricane52,251,50352,167
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesReady to Go (Get Me Out of My Mind)54,934,59854,846
Panic! At The DiscoVices & Virtues581,450,991580,515
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Oye Baby4,616,9994,610
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Pause15,184,82615,160
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Castle Made Of Sand (feat. Kelly Rowland & Jamie Drastik)7,819,5047,807
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Mr. Right Now (feat. Akon & DJ Frank E)4,709,5664,702
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Shake Senora (feat. T-Pain & Sean Paul)57,354,65657,262
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Rain Over Me (feat. Marc Anthony)140,872,853140,646
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Mr. Worldwide (Intro) (feat. Vein)9,114,1289,099
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Took My Love (feat. Red Foo, Vein & David Rush)6,692,9656,682
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Hey Baby (Drop It to the Floor) (feat. T-Pain)130,818,376130,608
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Shake Senora Remix (feat. T-Pain, Sean Paul & Ludacris)10,306,42210,290
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)My Kinda Girl (feat. Nelly)2,406,7122,403
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Give Me Everything (feat. Ne-Yo, Afrojack & Nayer)532,381,204531,524
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Where Do We Go (feat. Jamie Foxx)4,710,2144,703
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Come N Go (feat. Enrique Iglesias)11,078,47011,061
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)International Love (feat. Chris Brown)243,547,196243,155
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Something For The DJs3,774,5033,768
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)1,185,388,5941,183,480
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)We All Want Love23,458,06723,420
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Roc Me Out23,338,86623,301
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Watch n' Learn25,021,24524,981
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)You Da One174,156,671173,876
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)We Found Love772,000,394770,757
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Fool In Love13,158,71413,138
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Do Ya Thang13,634,11413,612
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Where Have You Been344,041,131343,487
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Drunk On Love36,903,65236,844
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Cockiness (Love It)53,219,28953,134
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Talk That Talk108,003,857107,830
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Birthday Cake85,071,69284,935
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Red Lipstick11,934,77511,916
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Farewell19,215,01319,184
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)1,703,157,4801,700,415
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Whiplash4,518,0744,511
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)My Dilemma9,130,7779,116
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)That's More Like It2,846,0732,841
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Mixin Marc & Tony Svejda Club Remix213,856214
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Bang Bang Bang10,658,45210,641
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Who Says238,973,051238,588
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Outlaw3,549,0913,543
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Jumpsmokers Radio Remix375,867375
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like A Love Song360,269,548359,689
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Middle Of Nowhere4,924,8164,917
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Mixin Marc & Tony Svejda Radio Remix315,473315
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - DJ Escape & Tony Coluccio Radio Remix199,794199
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Dave Aud?? Radio Mix548,772548
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - DJ Escape & Tony Coluccio Club Remix163,455163
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)When The Sun Goes Down4,392,6804,386
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Dave Aud?? Club Mix259,060259
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)We Own The Night - Featuring Pixie Lott6,029,3696,020
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Dices4,118,7324,112
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Hit The Lights45,225,39145,153
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Jumpsmokers Club Remix227,688227
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)696,940,019695,818
The Black KeysEl CaminoMind Eraser11,179,42911,161
The Black KeysEl CaminoLittle Black Submarines64,722,73564,619
The Black KeysEl CaminoMoney Maker12,182,74812,163
The Black KeysEl CaminoHell of a Season8,646,4058,632
The Black KeysEl CaminoDead and Gone17,276,41717,249
The Black KeysEl CaminoLonely Boy322,273,501321,755
The Black KeysEl CaminoRun Right Back14,467,17714,444
The Black KeysEl CaminoSister13,968,35113,946
The Black KeysEl CaminoGold on the Ceiling168,906,914168,635
The Black KeysEl CaminoNova Baby9,205,1979,190
The Black KeysEl CaminoStop Stop7,306,0877,294
The Black KeysEl Camino650,134,961649,088
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Rivers and Roads169,676,727169,403
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Heaven Go Easy on Me8,311,0498,298
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Cats and Dogs15,926,91215,901
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Coeur D'Alene12,804,29412,784
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Winter Song38,562,81938,501
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Rivers and Roads - Live165,186165
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Josh McBride - Live125,807126
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Honey Come Home11,349,94911,332
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Lost in My Mind162,471,530162,210
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Sounds Like Hallelujah16,991,67316,964
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Down in the Valley90,819,17990,673
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Chasing a Ghost - Live177,990178
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)Ghosts9,643,0299,628
The Head And The HeartThe Head and the Heart (Deluxe Edition)537,026,144536,161
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Wicked Games - Original360,012,823359,433
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Party & The After Party - Original72,438,67272,322
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)House Of Balloons / Glass Table Girls - Original91,817,24591,669
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Loft Music - Original87,313,10287,173
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)High For This - Original187,672,840187,371
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Coming Down - Original43,090,69743,021
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Morning - Original238,994,884238,610
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)What You Need - Original119,486,288119,294
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Knowing - Original40,274,54340,210
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)1,241,101,0941,239,103
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Requiem On Water17,593,49317,565
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Love Death Birth14,325,22414,302
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Eclipse (All Yours) - Bonus Track2,734,7492,730
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Didn't Mean It - Soundtrack Version8,126,3338,113
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Turning Page - Instrumental13,306,53413,285
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Love Will Take You13,982,14813,960
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Sister Rosetta - 2011 Version6,455,6036,445
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Llovera4,535,7234,528
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Turning Page178,478,203178,191
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Neighbors - Soundtrack Version6,607,8206,597
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Endtapes - Soundtrack Version9,599,1639,584
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cold23,300,62323,263
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Like a Drug4,074,5104,068
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)From Now On18,846,71218,816
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Thousand Years973,362,800971,795
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)It Will Rain369,879,584369,284
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Northern Lights9,471,3469,456
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Flightless Bird, American Mouth - Wedding Version32,627,43832,575
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,707,308,0061,704,559
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Hopes & Dreams (feat. Nipsey Hussle)1,290,7691,289
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Stoned2,219,2042,216
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Star of the Show (feat. Chevy Woods)11,082,33011,064
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)On My Level (feat. Too $hort)111,517,249111,338
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Wake Up31,296,65731,246
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Fly Solo27,107,58527,064
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)No Sleep157,578,844157,325
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Taylor Gang6,310,9306,301
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Roll Up118,442,668118,252
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)The Race32,237,75032,186
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Cameras22,145,82122,110
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Rooftops (feat. Curren$y)32,534,20432,482
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Black and Yellow383,565,076382,947
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Black and Yellow (feat. Juicy J, Snoop Dogg & T-Pain) - G-Mix [G-Mix]27,472,49427,428
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)When I'm Gone57,134,38157,042
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Middle of You (feat. Chevy Woods, Nikkiya and Poo Bear) - Bonus Track295,665295
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Top Floor9,210,9479,196
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Get Your Shit14,846,48414,823
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)1,046,289,0581,044,604
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x