Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2010

Last updated on 10/20/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1BrunoBruno MarsDoo-Wops & Hooligans4,250,743,7033,198,8964,243,899
2KatyKaty PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection3,430,411,6332,374,1263,424,888
3EminemEminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)2,876,505,5861,342,7102,871,874
4KanyeKanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy2,166,991,9171,378,6082,163,502
5RihannaRihannaLoud2,067,897,7311,233,5262,064,568
6JustinJustin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)1,733,517,0691,264,3671,730,726
7FlorenceFlorence + The MachineBetween Two Lungs1,357,792,139822,8111,355,606
8MaroonMaroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)1,315,406,453639,5431,313,288
9NickiNicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)1,291,225,278793,4631,289,146
10TaylorTaylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)1,178,143,3421,170,9541,176,246
11TwoTwo Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)1,153,763,785533,2051,151,906
12B.o.BB.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray1,112,635,342650,9371,110,844
13DonDon OmarMeet The Orphans1,111,851,062821,8361,110,061
14KeshaKeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)1,071,633,142623,3651,069,907
15JasonJason DeruloJason Derulo (International)1,014,198,846465,0551,012,566
16TaioTaio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)1,009,880,471713,2601,008,254
17TheThe Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)924,712,663297,895923,224
18GorillazGorillazPlastic Beach876,384,613939,200874,973
19UsherUsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)825,701,177527,229824,372
20LillyLilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)815,082,008242,122813,769
21KidKid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. Rager760,893,343646,320759,668
22AvengedAvenged SevenfoldNightmare724,890,361379,001723,723
23EnriqueEnrique IglesiasEuphoria698,638,990386,884697,514
24ZacZac Brown BandYou Get What You Give683,123,020289,172682,023
25EllieEllie GouldingLights 10648,065,442162,195647,022
26MiguelMiguelAll I Want Is You637,281,789564,298636,256
27WakaWaka Flocka FlameFlockaveli628,751,181317,474627,739
28VariousVarious ArtistsTangled595,753,734472,982594,794
29VolbeatVolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven584,985,624272,216584,044
30JasonJason AldeanMy Kinda Party574,272,213283,141573,347
31ShakiraShakiraSale el Sol563,257,584275,188562,351
32FarFar East MovementFree Wired561,269,075362,141560,365
33CalleCalle 13Entren Los Que Quieran560,434,367283,477559,532
34BlackBlack Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)550,880,915321,128549,994
35KingsKings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)539,371,962180,016538,503
36CamilaCamilaDejarte De Amar Edición Especial522,299,156308,503521,458
37MacMac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)518,793,170518,793,170517,958


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareGod Hates Us24,910,89224,871
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareWelcome to the Family127,821,694127,616
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareTonight the World Dies15,851,93115,826
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareFiction22,477,35922,441
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareVictim22,950,49122,914
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareNightmare221,966,829221,609
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareBuried Alive83,369,93883,236
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareSave Me20,567,80420,535
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareNatural Born Killer32,628,10132,576
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareSo Far Away116,252,872116,066
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareDanger Line36,092,45036,034
Avenged SevenfoldNightmare724,890,361723,723
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray5th Dimension (feat. Ricco Barrino)1,896,0471,893
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayGhost in the Machine17,608,86917,581
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayAirplanes, Pt. II (feat. Eminem & Hayley Williams of Paramore)103,842,902103,676
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayBet I (feat. T.I. & Playboy Tre)4,184,0844,177
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayDon't Let Me Fall22,563,92022,528
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayFame2,374,0672,370
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayPast My Shades (feat. Lupe Fiasco)5,085,7575,078
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayNothin' on You (feat. Bruno Mars)314,735,576314,229
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayLovelier Than You9,210,7329,196
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayMagic (feat. Rivers Cuomo)127,677,448127,472
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayThe Kids (feat. Janelle Mon??e)7,621,2327,609
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayAirplanes (feat. Hayley Williams of Paramore)495,834,708495,036
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray1,112,635,3421,110,844
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Do It Like This5,619,0225,610
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Coming - Bonus Track2,611,0022,607
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Just Can???t Get Enough218,382,233218,031
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Whenever8,939,0808,925
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Play It Loud3,839,4653,833
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Don???t Stop The Party66,544,79866,438
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Love You Long Time12,363,66812,344
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Own It - Bonus Track2,743,8752,739
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Someday10,976,49510,959
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Fashion Beats6,918,8116,908
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)XOXOXO10,669,67210,652
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Situation - Bonus Track4,043,3114,037
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Best One Yet (The Boy)5,470,1755,461
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Light Up The Night9,870,8889,855
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Time (Dirty Bit)181,888,420181,596
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)550,880,915549,994
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansLiquor Store Blues (feat. Damian Marley)111,793,329111,613
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansTalking to the Moon579,140,671578,208
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansThe Lazy Song523,703,667522,860
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansCount on Me374,566,217373,963
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansSomewhere in Brooklyn27,914,08027,869
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansJust the Way You Are1,105,032,7381,103,253
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansOur First Time50,967,10950,885
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansGrenade661,566,189660,501
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansMarry You517,387,390516,554
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansTalking to the Moon - Acoustic Piano39,078,82439,016
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansThe Other Side (feat. CeeLo Green and B.o.B)54,487,30354,400
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansRunaway Baby205,106,186204,776
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & Hooligans4,250,743,7034,243,899
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranEl Hormiguero7,298,0787,286
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLa Bala24,831,48024,791
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranVamo' A Portarnos Mal34,015,05933,960
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLa Vuelta Al Mundo125,424,178125,222
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLatinoam??rica (feat. Tot?? la Momposina, Susana Baca & Maria Rita)88,848,07688,705
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranTodo Se Mueve (feat. Seun Kuti)6,958,8356,948
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranDigo Lo Que Pienso12,446,34112,426
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranIntro3,261,2023,256
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranInter - En Annunakilandia4,887,5854,880
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranMuerte En Hawaii188,005,078187,702
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranCalma Pueblo (feat. Omar Rodr??guez)12,466,38412,446
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranOutro2,843,3272,839
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranBaile De Los Pobres40,409,04740,344
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranPrep??rame La Cena8,739,6978,726
Calle 13Entren Los Que Quieran560,434,367559,532
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialEntre Tus Alas22,078,34322,043
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialEntre Tus Alas (with Colbie Caillat)3,031,2403,026
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialMe Voy8,158,9388,146
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialDe Qu?? Me Sirve la Vida61,603,15161,504
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialRestos De Abril9,111,5679,097
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialAlejate de Mi - Versi??n Bachata6,907,5156,896
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialDejarte de Amar8,550,8978,537
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialB??same - (Paco Peres - Extended Mix)1,242,4781,240
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialMientes171,410,684171,135
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialMaya5,408,3055,400
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialAmor Eterno6,961,3616,950
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialNada5,659,1985,650
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialDe M??26,653,51326,611
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialB??same67,547,30167,439
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición EspecialAl??jate de M??117,974,665117,785
CamilaDejarte De Amar Edición Especial522,299,156521,458
Don OmarMeet The OrphansViviendo Con El Enemigo2,486,6102,483
Don OmarMeet The OrphansLuna Llena6,726,2526,715
Don OmarMeet The OrphansEl Duro4,220,0724,213
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHasta Abajo82,053,85681,922
Don OmarMeet The OrphansCarta Al Cielo759,949759
Don OmarMeet The OrphansAngeles Y Demonios3,874,0563,868
Don OmarMeet The OrphansSr. Destino2,280,3612,277
Don OmarMeet The OrphansOrphanization2,285,8612,282
Don OmarMeet The OrphansTaboo105,893,460105,723
Don OmarMeet The OrphansElla Ella15,244,50715,220
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHooka51,250,77051,168
Don OmarMeet The OrphansRX12,547,65412,527
Don OmarMeet The OrphansDanza Kuduro784,826,551783,563
Don OmarMeet The OrphansGood Looking31,350,64431,300
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHuerfano De Amor6,050,4596,041
Don OmarMeet The Orphans1,111,851,0621,110,061
Ellie GouldingLights 10Salt Skin9,870,4949,855
Ellie GouldingLights 10Home3,289,0763,284
Ellie GouldingLights 10Your Biggest Mistake14,949,86314,926
Ellie GouldingLights 10Little Dreams3,432,0313,427
Ellie GouldingLights 10This Love (Will Be Your Downfall) - Mille Remix664,582664
Ellie GouldingLights 10Lights - Single Version242,880,902242,490
Ellie GouldingLights 10Human4,351,7104,345
Ellie GouldingLights 10Starry Eyed - Russ Chimes Remix131,621131
Ellie GouldingLights 10The Writer24,933,36824,893
Ellie GouldingLights 10Every Time You Go12,789,11612,769
Ellie GouldingLights 10Guns And Horses22,202,08422,166
Ellie GouldingLights 10Guns and Horses - Monsieur Adi Remix1,684,5721,682
Ellie GouldingLights 10Starry Eyed70,399,58670,286
Ellie GouldingLights 10This Love (Will Be Your Downfall)16,093,55816,068
Ellie GouldingLights 10Salt Skin - Alex Metric Remix1,136,0221,134
Ellie GouldingLights 10Believe Me2,885,6292,881
Ellie GouldingLights 10Wish I Stayed6,362,7726,353
Ellie GouldingLights 10I'll Hold My Breath6,081,1206,071
Ellie GouldingLights 10Your Song178,121,705177,835
Ellie GouldingLights 10Under The Sheets17,657,93617,630
Ellie GouldingLights 10Lights - Fear Of Tigers Remix885,292884
Ellie GouldingLights 10Animal7,120,0407,109
Ellie GouldingLights 10Under The Sheets - Jakwob Remix142,363142
Ellie GouldingLights 10648,065,442647,022
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)W.T.P.75,644,70475,523
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)On Fire43,246,59043,177
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)25 To Life113,966,961113,783
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Going Through Changes57,684,51557,592
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)You???re Never Over37,168,30137,108
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Seduction44,261,79244,191
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Cinderella Man213,368,025213,024
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Won't Back Down78,612,57978,486
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Space Bound214,674,220214,329
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Ridaz1,313,8421,312
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Love The Way You Lie868,492,383867,094
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Talkin??? 2 Myself72,259,11272,143
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Session One1,940,8751,938
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Cold Wind Blows80,682,69680,553
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Not Afraid606,306,339605,330
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Untitled39,033,61538,971
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)No Love224,458,205224,097
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)So Bad61,297,27661,199
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Almost Famous42,093,55642,026
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)2,876,505,5862,871,874
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaWhy Not Me?10,107,83210,092
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaNo Me Digas Que No39,279,85139,217
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaNo Me Digas Que No5,579,4425,570
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaDirty Dancer37,397,31937,337
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbreaker3,582,4823,577
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaTonight (I'm Fuckin' You)158,305,035158,050
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaEverything's Gonna Be Alright2,936,8002,932
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaCuando Me Enamoro211,721,236211,380
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaI Like It - Cahill Club Remix edit1,636,1451,634
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaComing Home3,025,9903,021
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbeat - Glam As You Radio Mix By Guena LG1,238,1171,236
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbeat43,755,18043,685
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaOne Day At A Time12,341,99912,322
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaI Like It139,017,696138,794
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaTu Y Yo6,809,8426,799
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaDile Que7,677,7587,665
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaAyer14,226,26614,203
Enrique IglesiasEuphoria698,638,990697,514
Far East MovementFree WiredIf I Was You (OMG)10,587,51410,570
Far East MovementFree WiredWhite Flag826,253825
Far East MovementFree WiredGirls On the Dance Floor8,694,6328,681
Far East MovementFree WiredDon???t Look Now1,498,6001,496
Far East MovementFree WiredShe Owns The Night2,222,7452,219
Far East MovementFree WiredRocketeer128,663,753128,457
Far East MovementFree WiredFighting For Air951,871950
Far East MovementFree WiredLike A G6405,108,062404,456
Far East MovementFree Wired2 Is Better994,357993
Far East MovementFree WiredSo What?1,721,2881,719
Far East MovementFree Wired561,269,075560,365
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsRabbit Heart (Raise It Up)44,996,44444,924
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsCosmic Love116,731,645116,544
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,442,2101,440
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsYou've Got The Dirtee Love - Live At The Brit Awards / 201033,607,89133,554
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsSwimming - Live From Hammersmith Apollo / 20102,067,3182,064
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsMy Boy Builds Coffins - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,497,4141,495
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDrumming Song35,427,48635,370
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsBetween Two Lungs23,030,89322,994
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsStrangeness And Charm - Live From Hammersmith Apollo / 20101,872,4301,869
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsGirl With One Eye - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,537,0221,535
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsYou've Got The Love345,546,740344,990
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk - Horrors Remix2,164,1232,161
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHowl40,629,56640,564
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHeavy In Your Arms32,972,65832,920
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHospital Beds - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,534,0521,532
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk21,909,89321,875
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsGirl With One Eye26,331,82626,289
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDrumming Song - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,661,3451,659
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over488,950,806488,163
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,717,0641,714
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over - Yeasayer Remix5,799,0385,790
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsKiss With A Fist52,388,06752,304
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsI'm Not Calling You A Liar30,694,05430,645
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsMy Boy Builds Coffins22,581,14122,545
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsBlinding20,701,01320,668
Florence + The MachineBetween Two Lungs1,357,792,1391,355,606
GorillazPlastic BeachCloud of Unknowing (feat. Bobby Womack and Sinfonia ViVA)10,727,96610,711
GorillazPlastic BeachOn Melancholy Hill323,394,430322,874
GorillazPlastic BeachPirate Jet14,339,00214,316
GorillazPlastic BeachTo Binge (feat. Little Dragon)24,924,58424,884
GorillazPlastic BeachRhinestone Eyes140,527,902140,302
GorillazPlastic BeachSuperfast Jellyfish (feat. Gruff Rhys and De La Soul)41,760,81341,694
GorillazPlastic BeachPlastic Beach (feat. Mick Jones and Paul Simonon)38,452,65538,391
GorillazPlastic BeachEmpire Ants (feat. Little Dragon)70,150,58670,038
GorillazPlastic BeachWhite Flag (feat. Bashy, Kano and the National Orchestra for Arabic Music)15,668,83715,644
GorillazPlastic BeachOrchestral Intro (feat. Sinfonia ViVA)12,503,52412,483
GorillazPlastic BeachBroken30,894,08730,844
GorillazPlastic BeachWelcome to the World of the Plastic Beach (feat. Snoop Dogg and Hypnotic Brass Ensemble)21,054,95621,021
GorillazPlastic BeachGlitter Freeze (feat. Mark E Smith)16,293,52416,267
GorillazPlastic BeachSome Kind of Nature (feat. Lou Reed)24,227,28324,188
GorillazPlastic BeachSweepstakes (feat. Mos Def and Hypnotic Brass Ensemble)11,497,66911,479
GorillazPlastic BeachStylo (feat. Mos Def and Bobby Womack)79,966,79579,838
GorillazPlastic Beach876,384,613874,973
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyChurch Pew or Bar Stool12,228,21912,209
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyMy Kinda Party75,168,41475,047
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyCountry Boy's World11,920,40211,901
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyI Ain't Ready to Quit10,267,65510,251
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartySee You When I See You15,284,80115,260
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDays Like These7,792,4647,780
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDon't You Wanna Stay (with Kelly Clarkson)66,366,01566,259
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyIf She Could See Me Now6,136,5136,127
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyJust Passing Through10,762,31410,745
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyIt Ain't Easy5,278,6635,270
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyTexas Was You13,739,51913,717
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyFly over States63,681,15863,579
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyTattoos on This Town45,079,16645,007
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDirt Road Anthem222,954,631222,596
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyHeartache That Don't Stop Hurting7,612,2797,600
Jason AldeanMy Kinda Party574,272,213573,347
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Love Hangover10,791,64210,774
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Blind14,545,62414,522
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Strobelight3,407,6373,402
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)What If32,063,02832,011
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)The Sky's the Limit24,555,93424,516
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Encore12,949,01412,928
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Ridin' Solo223,407,742223,048
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)In My Head268,144,172267,712
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Fallen13,433,91013,412
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Whatcha Say410,900,143410,238
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)1,014,198,8461,012,566
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Eenie Meenie285,657,147285,197
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)First Dance19,405,28919,374
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Stuck In The Moment56,972,31356,881
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Somebody To Love157,697,433157,443
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Common Denominator - iTunes Bonus14,945,34214,921
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)One Time150,113,014149,871
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Overboard58,716,25858,622
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)That Should Be Me104,865,334104,696
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Never Let You Go39,820,98539,757
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Favorite Girl42,554,79042,486
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)One Less Lonely Girl111,830,571111,650
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)U Smile73,476,34773,358
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Runaway Love22,125,58922,090
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Baby393,851,409393,217
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Up44,525,61244,454
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Where Are You Now?384,272384
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Bigger18,495,01718,465
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Down To Earth36,515,49236,457
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Love Me101,564,855101,401
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)1,733,517,0691,730,726
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyDevil In A New Dress142,084,860141,856
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyMonster230,389,732230,019
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyAll Of The Lights382,553,026381,937
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyGorgeous116,929,413116,741
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyPOWER629,579,520628,566
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyLost In The World62,865,12062,764
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyRunaway249,712,422249,310
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyHell Of A Life50,797,12750,715
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyAll Of The Lights (Interlude)46,768,89746,694
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyWho Will Survive In America22,455,83922,420
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyBlame Game58,122,88158,029
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasySo Appalled55,675,11755,585
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyDark Fantasy119,057,963118,866
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy2,166,991,9172,163,502
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionHummingbird Heartbeat31,656,67331,606
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPeacock51,593,60651,511
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPearl18,788,06618,758
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionNot Like The Movies33,863,17933,809
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPart Of Me251,460,586251,056
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionE.T.141,856,639141,628
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionThe One That Got Away366,932,682366,342
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionLast Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)518,907,253518,072
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionFirework590,227,683589,277
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionLast Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)17,127,59917,100
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionE.T.163,697,119163,434
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionTeenage Dream360,936,964360,356
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionWide Awake190,281,543189,975
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionThe One That Got Away - Acoustic212,756,793212,414
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionTommie Sunshine's Megasix Smash-Up13,005,13412,984
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionCalifornia Gurls402,232,816401,585
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionWho Am I Living For?24,647,19324,608
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionDressin' Up14,664,78114,641
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionCircle The Drain25,775,32425,734
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection3,430,411,6333,424,888
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Animal10,853,78110,836
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK657,537,057656,478
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Take It Off113,400,903113,218
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)c u next tuesday4,270,2744,263
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)VIP2,346,9562,343
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Boots & Boys5,506,3795,498
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Blind7,132,0687,121
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Kiss N Tell17,772,57317,744
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK - Fred Falke Club Remix2,777,0622,773
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Party At A Rich Dude's House9,333,5229,318
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Dancing With Tears In My Eyes11,263,11211,245
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Backstabber11,779,91111,761
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK - Wolfedelic Club Mix276,432276
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Hungover6,050,1316,040
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Your Love Is My Drug137,446,480137,225
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Dinosaur9,258,7819,244
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Blah Blah Blah (feat. 3OH!3)58,315,36458,221
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Stephen6,312,3566,302
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)1,071,633,1421,069,907
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerDon???t Play This Song14,887,95114,864
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerREVOFEV36,478,86836,420
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerWild???n Cuz I???m Young13,352,01213,331
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMarijuana85,874,02885,736
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThese Worries17,815,65817,787
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMr. Rager155,806,874155,556
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerTrapped In My Mind20,746,89720,713
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThe Mood12,773,60112,753
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerAll Along18,858,72018,828
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerScott Mescudi Vs. The World23,283,35423,246
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerWe Aite (Wake Your Mind Up)10,299,39710,283
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThe End14,033,85214,011
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerAshin??? Kusher21,087,08721,053
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMojo So Dope60,944,53560,846
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMANIAC19,045,20119,015
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerErase Me - Main205,582,069205,251
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerGHOST!30,023,23929,975
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. Rager760,893,343759,668
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pyro128,323,727128,117
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The End44,757,56444,685
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pickup Truck31,101,89131,052
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Closer - Presets Remix9,929,5379,914
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Beach Side27,545,80527,501
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The Face29,481,17029,434
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Mi Amigo20,867,63720,834
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Radioactive (feat. West Angeles Mass Choir) - Remix75,797,88075,676
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The Immortals25,311,46425,271
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Birthday24,666,14424,626
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Back Down South54,652,23154,564
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pony Up17,614,76317,586
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Mary24,207,49924,169
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)No Money20,609,43020,576
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Celebration4,505,2204,498
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)539,371,962538,503
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)This is a love song (new version)1,672,7361,670
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hopeless Kids751,393750
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)L.E.S Artistes2,734,8052,730
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)(No No) Kids982,075980
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Down The Drain5,982,6925,973
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Cover My Face1,215,7311,214
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hey It's OK4,263,5644,257
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)A Time Is Near790,147789
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Go Slow899,325898
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Water Ran6,060,4696,051
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Prayer In C (Robin Schulz Remix) [Radio Edit]755,583,032754,366
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Little Johnny1,272,2021,270
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Down The Drain (Demo version)688,710688
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Prayer In C29,618,90629,571
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hymn To My Invisible Friend721,096720
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)My Best1,845,1251,842
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)815,082,008813,769
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Get Em Up3,283,8703,279
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Outside5,829,1215,820
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Senior Skip Day39,452,99339,389
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Paper Route3,588,8873,583
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Good Evening5,036,6265,029
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Poppy4,139,4954,133
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Back In The Day2,767,9802,764
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Knock Knock156,294,650156,043
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Don't Mind If I Do7,318,2017,306
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Kool Aid & Frozen Pizza58,963,22758,868
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Ride Around3,078,0923,073
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Mad Flava, Heavy Flow (Interlude)4,6575
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)All I Want Is You4,469,6364,462
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Nikes On My Feet70,127,27770,014
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Face In The Crowd2,855,3242,851
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Kickin' Incredibly Dope Shit (Intro)3,308,0343,303
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)Ayye6,870,5416,859
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)The Spins141,404,559141,177
Mac MillerK.I.D.S. (Deluxe)518,793,170517,958
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)If I Ain???t Got You - Live30,185,32530,137
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Runaway12,221,97312,202
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Hands All Over12,907,77712,887
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Moves Like Jagger - Studio Recording From "The Voice" Performance747,438,194746,235
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Stutter21,438,88521,404
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Misery183,395,397183,100
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)No Curtain Call5,561,2035,552
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Out Of Goodbyes With Lady Antebellum12,229,47012,210
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Last Chance6,360,4646,350
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Don't Know Nothing10,050,17310,034
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Never Gonna Leave This Bed77,270,69277,146
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Crazy Little Thing Called Love - Acoustic Version14,701,76914,678
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)I Can't Lie15,401,89915,377
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Get Back In My Life10,661,03410,644
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)How13,417,34713,396
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Give A Little More34,480,42334,425
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Misery - Acoustic Version50,172,96150,092
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Never Gonna Leave This Bed - Acoustic Version9,816,7319,801
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Just A Feeling47,694,73647,618
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)1,315,406,4531,313,288
MiguelAll I Want Is YouSure Thing380,905,755380,292
MiguelAll I Want Is YouGirl With The Tattoo Enter.lewd80,907,23380,777
MiguelAll I Want Is YouVixen30,094,73730,046
MiguelAll I Want Is YouTeach Me4,720,3874,713
MiguelAll I Want Is YouQuickie32,688,71032,636
MiguelAll I Want Is YouGirls Like You14,252,11314,229
MiguelAll I Want Is YouMy Piece5,325,2775,317
MiguelAll I Want Is YouTo The Moon2,822,0392,817
MiguelAll I Want Is YouPay Me4,041,3514,035
MiguelAll I Want Is YouAll I Want Is You (feat. J. Cole)70,245,03070,132
MiguelAll I Want Is YouOverload Enter.lewd3,119,7643,115
MiguelAll I Want Is YouHard Way3,992,9513,987
MiguelAll I Want Is YouHero4,166,4424,160
MiguelAll I Want Is You637,281,789636,256
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Here I Am7,372,7587,361
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)I???m The Best14,669,73514,646
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Roman's Revenge37,807,72937,747
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Fly92,022,00891,874
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Dear Old Nicki12,072,38012,053
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Moment 4 Life160,168,568159,911
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Save Me36,460,69536,402
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Blazin12,812,88412,792
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Super Bass456,755,739456,020
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Blow Ya Mind7,381,5557,370
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Did It On???em63,402,75363,301
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Last Chance7,579,6707,567
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)BedRock229,892,712229,523
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Your Love56,180,08256,090
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Right Thru Me33,346,96533,293
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Girls Fall Like Dominoes6,603,2706,593
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Muny6,251,4616,241
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Roman's Revenge6,056,4426,047
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Catch Me2,591,4292,587
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Check It Out39,372,16439,309
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Wave Ya Hand2,424,2792,420
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)1,291,225,2781,289,146
RihannaLoudSkin79,470,57479,343
RihannaLoudOnly Girl (In The World)447,882,832447,162
RihannaLoudS&M477,056,843476,289
RihannaLoudCalifornia King Bed185,910,844185,611
RihannaLoudMan Down231,299,457230,927
RihannaLoudRaining Men29,636,15829,588
RihannaLoudOnly Girl (In The World) - The Bimbo Jones Club7,052,2857,041
RihannaLoudComplicated28,181,81228,136
RihannaLoudFading28,072,53528,027
RihannaLoudWhat's My Name?291,918,998291,449
RihannaLoudCheers (Drink To That)86,553,59486,414
RihannaLoudLove The Way You Lie (Part II) - Pt. 2174,861,799174,580
RihannaLoud2,067,897,7312,064,568
ShakiraSale el SolRabiosa (feat. El Cata)129,715,169129,506
ShakiraSale el SolSale el Sol43,178,14843,109
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. Dizzee Rascal) - Freemasons Radio Edit2,926,3302,922
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. El Cata)100,229,685100,068
ShakiraSale el SolWaka Waka (Esto Es Africa) - K-Mix31,063,47431,013
ShakiraSale el SolAddicted to You76,473,45976,350
ShakiraSale el SolDevoci??n5,373,7815,365
ShakiraSale el SolAntes de las Seis40,503,49440,438
ShakiraSale el SolMariposas5,935,7105,926
ShakiraSale el SolWaka Waka (This Time for Africa) - K-Mix12,921,15512,900
ShakiraSale el SolLo Que M??s15,894,79015,869
ShakiraSale el SolGordita (feat. Residente Calle 13)38,257,09338,195
ShakiraSale el SolTu Boca4,117,1354,111
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. Dizzee Rascal)52,786,17452,701
ShakiraSale el SolIslands3,881,9873,876
ShakiraSale el Sol563,257,584562,351
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher51,607,61351,525
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)She's Like A Star17,481,29417,453
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Break Your Heart - Agent X Remix113,550113
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Forever Love1,158,9631,157
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher3,204,3763,199
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Feel Again - Remastered1,596,7191,594
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I Can Be3,622,7393,617
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)No Other One - Remastered3,463,3563,458
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dynamite - Ralphi Rosario Radio Edit235,241235
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Telling The World8,793,4778,779
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Come On Girl2,464,3342,460
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Falling In Love2,245,7112,242
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dynamite592,832,731591,878
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Break Your Heart294,213,345293,740
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Take Me Back3,957,4173,951
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher - Club Junkies Radio Edit130,052130
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I'll Never Love Again5,406,8495,398
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I Just Wanna Know3,623,2683,617
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dirty Picture13,606,97113,585
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dirty Picture - RedTop Radio Edit122,465122
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)1,009,880,4711,008,254
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Sparks Fly78,023,99677,898
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Ours40,567,40240,502
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mine - POP Mix31,768,14331,717
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Back To December153,550,944153,304
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Dear John55,327,24055,238
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Last Kiss46,085,62146,011
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)The Story Of Us69,606,00969,494
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Speak Now51,801,60351,718
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Enchanted101,504,564101,341
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Innocent23,683,83423,646
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Better Than Revenge60,100,04260,003
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Never Grow Up40,978,95040,913
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)If This Was A Movie20,378,84320,346
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mine108,925,239108,750
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Superman12,783,72312,763
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Haunted - Acoustic Version11,244,37911,226
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mean124,994,319124,793
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Haunted37,426,93937,367
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Long Live41,423,64341,357
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Back To December - Acoustic50,359,34650,278
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)The Story Of Us17,608,56317,580
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)1,178,143,3421,176,246
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Ten Cent Pistol30,889,79230,840
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Never Gonna Give You Up29,259,82229,213
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Black Mud21,991,19021,956
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Too Afraid to Love You28,232,67728,187
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Tighten Up177,899,154177,613
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Chop and Change1,074,2631,073
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)I'm Not the One21,869,13021,834
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)She's Long Gone39,724,61039,661
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)The Go Getter16,530,77316,504
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Black Mud Part II374,105374
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)These Days18,700,31018,670
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Howlin' for You297,839,227297,360
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Next Girl51,552,96151,470
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Everlasting Light91,075,09190,928
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Unknown Brother20,102,25020,070
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Sinister Kid37,277,63937,218
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Keep My Name Outta Your Mouth3,052,7243,048
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)The Only One37,266,94537,207
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)924,712,663923,224
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Eat That Up, It's Good For You28,810,18928,764
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)What You Know487,227,424486,443
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Jupiter Remix1,036,6381,035
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work199,234,035198,913
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk - Moulinex Remix1,683,8741,681
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk - French Horn Rebellion Remix857,330856
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home - Is Tropical Chilla Black Edit776,152775
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Whatever / Whatever Remix1,580,1021,578
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work - Ted & Francis Remix - Deluxe Ed. Version1,510,9851,509
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)What You Know - Cassian Remix1,531,3021,529
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Softwar Remix708,584707
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn204,369,424204,040
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk67,403,56367,295
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Do You Want It All ?23,580,99023,543
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home - Myd Remix1,000,009998
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work - The Twelves Remix14,460,82214,438
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home24,794,02224,754
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)This Is the Life37,074,19937,014
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)You Are Not Stubborn16,087,25216,061
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Kids4,129,1064,122
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Cigarettes in the Theatre35,907,78335,850
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)1,153,763,7851,151,906
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Hey Daddy (Daddy's Home)51,656,82651,574
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Okay2,569,3222,565
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Foolin' Around5,746,0015,737
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)OMG (feat. will.i.am)200,941,558200,618
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Hot Tottie (feat. Jay-Z)12,143,90912,124
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lingerie1,526,4451,524
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lil Freak (feat. Nicki Minaj)25,330,91825,290
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)She Don't Know (feat. Ludacris)3,113,7153,109
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Monstar2,188,6952,185
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Stranger1,963,3401,960
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Love 'Em All2,236,0372,232
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)DJ Got Us Fallin' In Love (feat. Pitbull)423,446,794422,765
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lay You Down4,905,4654,898
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Get In My Car (feat. Bun B)1,425,6431,423
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Mars vs. Venus3,869,6293,863
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Making Love (Into the Night)6,937,4436,926
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)So Many Girls2,222,5542,219
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)There Goes My Baby45,429,17445,356
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Somebody to Love (feat. Justin Bieber) - Remix7,851,9577,839
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Pro Lover2,864,8292,860
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Papers12,331,40712,312
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Guilty (feat. T.I.)4,999,5164,991
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)825,701,177824,372
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin? - From "Tangled" / Soundtrack Version152,530,423152,285
Various ArtistsTangledKingdom Dance - From "Tangled"/Score21,728,45021,693
Various ArtistsTangledKingdom Celebration - From "Tangled"/Score2,053,9872,051
Various ArtistsTangledWaiting for the Lights - From "Tangled"/Score8,072,2148,059
Various ArtistsTangledI've Got a Dream - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version83,862,97983,728
Various ArtistsTangledReturn to Mother - From "Tangled"/Score2,203,8782,200
Various ArtistsTangledMother Knows Best - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version36,022,70735,965
Various ArtistsTangledMother Knows Best (Reprise) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version15,917,46515,892
Various ArtistsTangledCampfire - From "Tangled"/Score2,712,1032,708
Various ArtistsTangledSomething That I Want23,098,59523,061
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin (Reprise 1) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version9,995,6149,980
Various ArtistsTangledPrologue - From "Tangled"/Score3,080,5213,076
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin (Reprise 2) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version13,087,86013,067
Various ArtistsTangledEscape Route - From "Tangled"/Score2,253,2162,250
Various ArtistsTangledThe Tear Heals - From "Tangled"/Score2,122,2982,119
Various ArtistsTangledFlynn Wanted - From "Tangled"/Score4,618,5134,611
Various ArtistsTangledHorse with No Rider - From "Tangled"/Score2,598,8622,595
Various ArtistsTangledI See the Light - From "Tangled" / Soundtrack Version182,698,898182,405
Various ArtistsTangledRealization and Escape - From "Tangled"/Score2,100,7002,097
Various ArtistsTangledHealing Incantation - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version24,994,45124,954
Various ArtistsTangled595,753,734594,794
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA New Day8,088,8538,076
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenHeaven Nor Hell59,808,58059,712
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenAngelfuck149,488149
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven16 Dollars21,938,13321,903
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenBeing 16,172,0886,162
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenWho They Are7,499,3677,487
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven7 Shots17,424,34117,396
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenStill Counting214,286,879213,942
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenMagic Zone7,530,7837,519
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenEvelyn15,441,31815,416
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenThe Mirror And The Ripper21,449,97421,415
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA Better Believer8,863,6158,849
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA Warrior's Call122,877,125122,679
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenFallen55,648,58955,559
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenThanks17,806,49117,778
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven584,985,624584,044
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliNo Hands (feat. Roscoe Dash & Wale)392,066,445391,435
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliSnake in the Grass (feat. Cartier Kitten)6,698,2086,687
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliHomies (feat. YG Hootie, Popa Smurf & Ice Burgundy)2,100,4852,097
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliO Let's Do It (feat. Cap)9,307,7179,293
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBricksquad (feat. Gudda Gudda)9,272,1369,257
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBang (feat. YG Hootie & Slim Dunkin)2,434,2322,430
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliSmoke, Drank (feat. Bo Deal, Mouse & Kebo Gotti)1,844,0221,841
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFuck This Industry2,126,4742,123
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliGrove St. Party (feat. Kebo Gotti)59,346,14259,251
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBustin' at 'Em5,465,9135,457
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliHard in Da Paint103,033,152102,867
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliLive by the Gun (feat. RA Diggs & Uncle Murda)2,588,4362,584
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFor My Dawgs13,270,36513,249
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliKarma (feat. YG Hootie, Popa Smurf & Slim Dunkin)8,357,4208,344
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliTTG (Trained to Go) [feat. French Montana, YG Hootie, Joe Moses & Baby Bomb]5,643,4705,634
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliG Check (feat. YG Hootie, Bo Deal & Joe Moses)1,358,6191,356
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFuck the Club Up (feat. Pastor Troy & Slim Dunkin)3,837,9453,832
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveli628,751,181627,739
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveNo Hurry30,741,24230,692
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveKnee Deep (feat. Jimmy Buffett)235,565,730235,186
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveWho Knows4,875,1714,867
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveCold Hearted8,466,2648,453
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveKeep Me in Mind57,643,78257,551
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveQuiet Your Mind8,446,4898,433
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveNothing3,173,9713,169
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveColder Weather138,649,247138,426
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveOh My Sweet Carolina - Live4,031,1164,025
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveFree57,215,82157,124
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveMake This Day9,283,8039,269
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveWhiskey's Gone11,799,56711,781
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveMartin5,315,6665,307
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveI Play the Road10,501,93310,485
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveLet It Go14,141,02614,118
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveAs She's Walking Away (feat. Alan Jackson)74,177,69374,058
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You GiveSettle Me Down9,094,4999,080
Zac Brown BandYou Get What You Give683,123,020682,023
3.9 173 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

361 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Gus

Please consider the album ANIMAL by Maria Becerra. It’s at 250 million and gaining…

Raffael

“to hell with it” by Pink Pantheress has 230M+ streams only with the singles, it’s gonna enter the 2021 list very soon.

Zago

2002

Good Charlotte – The Young and the Hopeless 500+

Luan Keyvson

hey, could you add Good Form Remix to Nicki Minaj’s Queen album??? the album has more than 1.9bi but you didn’t count the streams of the remix I talked about. please!! you also need to list the full version of the Roman Reloaded (The Re-Up) album, I don’t understand why you forgot that the full version of the album (with 27 songs) exists…

Last edited 7 days ago by LuanKeyvson
Rodriguez18

In the list of Most streamed albums from 2017, U2 is at #147 with 281 million streams but Luis Miguel’s album “Mexico Por Siempre” from 2017 has 288 million streams. Is there anyway y’all can add him to the list please and thank you so much!

zago

FYI

bubbling under 2011

Young the Giant – Young the Giant (around 495m right now)

Hello

Why aren’t you using the version of “When we all fall asleep where do we go” With “When I was Older”, “B*tches broken hearts” and “Everything I wanted”. The album has 17 songs but only 14 are on the list?

Raffael

the deluxe version of when we all fall asleep where do we go never existed.

Hello

Wait I am genuinely confused – I have the physical album that I bought infront of my face and it has 17 tracks –

Rique

No deluxe edition but those tracks are in the Japanese version of the album as well as the reissue of WWAFA,WDWG

Liam

I’m Irish – but I think they must have imported it or maybe we have the reissue. But I do think that this site should use the reissued version for its stats 🙂

Raffael

Sin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞ by Kali Uchis has a deluxe version with Solita and Fue Mejor Remix !!! can you add it please ?

1 17 18 19
361
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x