Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2010

Last updated on 07/28/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1BrunoBruno MarsDoo-Wops & Hooligans3,982,164,6433,257,1033,975,752
2KatyKaty PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection3,239,711,3492,170,2033,234,494
3EminemEminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)2,766,792,4781,284,8582,762,337
4KanyeKanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy2,044,505,1581,575,4472,041,213
5RihannaRihannaLoud1,960,174,9781,219,8911,957,018
6JustinJustin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)1,628,768,5441,184,4251,626,146
7FlorenceFlorence + The MachineBetween Two Lungs1,297,109,246592,3171,295,021
8MaroonMaroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)1,260,624,991659,8351,258,595
9NickiNicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)1,216,450,392915,6191,214,492
10TwoTwo Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)1,110,226,527496,2531,108,439
11TaylorTaylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)1,090,313,680944,3331,088,558
12B.o.BB.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray1,055,082,668646,8851,053,384
13DonDon OmarMeet The Orphans1,042,724,575776,1751,041,045
14KeshaKeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)1,015,462,356645,6791,013,827
15JasonJason DeruloJason Derulo (International)973,397,388470,863971,830
16TaioTaio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)945,358,845766,914943,837
17TheThe Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)901,175,727280,425899,725
18GorillazGorillazPlastic Beach807,370,608633,814806,070
19LillyLilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)792,385,467293,055791,109
20UsherUsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)778,917,352530,236777,663
21KidKid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. Rager711,829,007477,079710,683
22AvengedAvenged SevenfoldNightmare695,073,213358,662693,954
23EnriqueEnrique IglesiasEuphoria666,411,556377,837665,338
24EllieEllie GouldingLights 10635,083,804155,159634,061
25WakaWaka Flocka FlameFlockaveli602,113,021304,387601,143
26MiguelMiguelAll I Want Is You589,150,355583,053588,202
27VolbeatVolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven561,830,593284,501560,926
28VariousVarious ArtistsTangled557,725,242359,807556,827
29JasonJason AldeanMy Kinda Party548,734,450310,219547,851
30ShakiraShakiraSale el Sol539,496,080293,542538,627
31CalleCalle 13Entren Los Que Quieran537,535,900254,642536,670
32FarFar East MovementFree Wired528,591,048372,542527,740
33KingsKings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)523,709,225177,944522,866
34BlackBlack Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)522,912,536337,317522,070


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareGod Hates Us23,960,38223,922
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareWelcome to the Family123,158,577122,960
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareTonight the World Dies15,312,40415,288
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareFiction21,598,50021,564
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareVictim21,982,25721,947
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareNightmare212,758,066212,415
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareBuried Alive79,821,04579,693
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareSave Me19,371,99019,341
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareNatural Born Killer31,275,45331,225
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareSo Far Away111,225,050111,046
Avenged SevenfoldNightmareDanger Line34,609,48934,554
Avenged SevenfoldNightmare695,073,213693,954
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray5th Dimension (feat. Ricco Barrino)1,868,6541,866
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayGhost in the Machine17,267,41017,240
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayAirplanes, Pt. II (feat. Eminem & Hayley Williams of Paramore)100,646,440100,484
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayBet I (feat. T.I. & Playboy Tre)4,121,5814,115
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayDon't Let Me Fall22,119,84222,084
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayFame2,341,7682,338
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayPast My Shades (feat. Lupe Fiasco)5,002,9114,995
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayNothin' on You (feat. Bruno Mars)295,159,031294,684
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayLovelier Than You8,966,9228,952
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayMagic (feat. Rivers Cuomo)121,368,270121,173
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayThe Kids (feat. Janelle Mon??e)7,493,0707,481
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby RayAirplanes (feat. Hayley Williams of Paramore)468,726,769467,972
B.o.BB.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray1,055,082,6681,053,384
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Do It Like This5,503,9565,495
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Coming - Bonus Track2,567,6552,564
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Just Can???t Get Enough204,757,575204,428
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Whenever8,673,7348,660
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Play It Loud3,751,0023,745
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Don???t Stop The Party63,332,19563,230
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Love You Long Time12,007,61911,988
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Own It - Bonus Track2,712,8482,708
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Someday10,599,36110,582
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Fashion Beats6,654,1716,643
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)XOXOXO10,366,81210,350
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Situation - Bonus Track3,964,8723,958
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Best One Yet (The Boy)5,365,4955,357
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)Light Up The Night9,728,4199,713
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)The Time (Dirty Bit)172,926,822172,648
Black Eyed PeasThe Beginning (Deluxe)522,912,536522,070
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansLiquor Store Blues (feat. Damian Marley)107,747,972107,574
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansTalking to the Moon505,782,677504,968
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansThe Lazy Song498,620,968497,818
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansCount on Me353,764,770353,195
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansSomewhere in Brooklyn27,169,80427,126
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansJust the Way You Are1,047,224,1921,045,538
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansOur First Time49,339,77949,260
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansGrenade622,402,821621,401
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansMarry You489,154,157488,366
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansTalking to the Moon - Acoustic Piano37,170,87337,111
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansThe Other Side (feat. CeeLo Green and B.o.B)52,879,72452,795
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & HooligansRunaway Baby190,906,906190,599
Bruno MarsDoo-Wops & Hooligans3,982,164,6433,975,752
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranEl Hormiguero7,132,8617,121
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLa Bala24,018,11323,979
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranVamo' A Portarnos Mal33,001,16332,948
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLa Vuelta Al Mundo119,672,223119,480
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranLatinoam??rica (feat. Tot?? la Momposina, Susana Baca & Maria Rita)85,431,73085,294
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranTodo Se Mueve (feat. Seun Kuti)6,837,1146,826
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranDigo Lo Que Pienso12,177,73612,158
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranIntro3,218,4893,213
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranInter - En Annunakilandia4,809,3794,802
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranMuerte En Hawaii178,698,402178,411
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranCalma Pueblo (feat. Omar Rodr??guez)12,231,87312,212
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranOutro2,805,1582,801
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranBaile De Los Pobres38,937,58138,875
Calle 13Entren Los Que QuieranPrep??rame La Cena8,564,0788,550
Calle 13Entren Los Que Quieran537,535,900536,670
Don OmarMeet The OrphansViviendo Con El Enemigo2,434,2912,430
Don OmarMeet The OrphansLuna Llena6,487,9426,477
Don OmarMeet The OrphansEl Duro4,011,0004,005
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHasta Abajo76,246,68476,124
Don OmarMeet The OrphansCarta Al Cielo729,323728
Don OmarMeet The OrphansAngeles Y Demonios3,725,0833,719
Don OmarMeet The OrphansSr. Destino2,240,0232,236
Don OmarMeet The OrphansOrphanization2,240,0102,236
Don OmarMeet The OrphansTaboo99,436,31899,276
Don OmarMeet The OrphansElla Ella14,697,35314,674
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHooka45,489,17445,416
Don OmarMeet The OrphansRX11,435,16411,417
Don OmarMeet The OrphansDanza Kuduro739,260,690738,070
Don OmarMeet The OrphansGood Looking28,496,58528,451
Don OmarMeet The OrphansHuerfano De Amor5,794,9355,786
Don OmarMeet The Orphans1,042,724,5751,041,045
Ellie GouldingLights 10Salt Skin9,800,4909,785
Ellie GouldingLights 10Home3,255,7113,250
Ellie GouldingLights 10Your Biggest Mistake14,793,47914,770
Ellie GouldingLights 10Little Dreams3,393,3693,388
Ellie GouldingLights 10This Love (Will Be Your Downfall) - Mille Remix603,352602
Ellie GouldingLights 10Lights - Single Version236,606,327236,225
Ellie GouldingLights 10Human4,295,2924,288
Ellie GouldingLights 10Starry Eyed - Russ Chimes Remix123,987124
Ellie GouldingLights 10The Writer24,686,55624,647
Ellie GouldingLights 10Every Time You Go12,700,08912,680
Ellie GouldingLights 10Guns And Horses21,989,43921,954
Ellie GouldingLights 10Guns and Horses - Monsieur Adi Remix1,611,3801,609
Ellie GouldingLights 10Starry Eyed69,138,70369,027
Ellie GouldingLights 10This Love (Will Be Your Downfall)15,974,15315,948
Ellie GouldingLights 10Salt Skin - Alex Metric Remix1,081,1341,079
Ellie GouldingLights 10Believe Me2,857,0412,852
Ellie GouldingLights 10Wish I Stayed6,312,1326,302
Ellie GouldingLights 10I'll Hold My Breath5,992,3425,983
Ellie GouldingLights 10Your Song174,276,770173,996
Ellie GouldingLights 10Under The Sheets17,524,84617,497
Ellie GouldingLights 10Lights - Fear Of Tigers Remix871,488870
Ellie GouldingLights 10Animal7,064,1907,053
Ellie GouldingLights 10Under The Sheets - Jakwob Remix131,534131
Ellie GouldingLights 10635,083,804634,061
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)W.T.P.73,271,88673,154
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)On Fire42,222,83342,155
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)25 To Life110,960,909110,782
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Going Through Changes56,174,95656,084
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)You???re Never Over36,328,32336,270
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Seduction43,163,66043,094
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Cinderella Man206,026,983205,695
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Won't Back Down76,433,31276,310
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Space Bound207,388,853207,055
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Ridaz1,145,6261,144
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Love The Way You Lie827,641,630826,309
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Talkin??? 2 Myself70,725,60170,612
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Session One1,705,2181,702
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Cold Wind Blows78,577,53578,451
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Not Afraid579,478,699578,546
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Untitled38,135,89038,074
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)No Love216,701,393216,352
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)So Bad59,568,48659,473
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)Almost Famous41,140,68541,074
EminemRecovery (Deluxe Edition)2,766,792,4782,762,337
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaWhy Not Me?9,578,0019,563
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaNo Me Digas Que No37,006,80836,947
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaNo Me Digas Que No5,463,3555,455
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaDirty Dancer36,055,25135,997
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbreaker3,505,7453,500
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaTonight (I'm Fuckin' You)152,470,884152,225
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaEverything's Gonna Be Alright2,865,3042,861
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaCuando Me Enamoro201,197,360200,873
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaI Like It - Cahill Club Remix edit1,583,6521,581
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaComing Home2,959,6872,955
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbeat - Glam As You Radio Mix By Guena LG1,199,6951,198
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaHeartbeat41,942,89441,875
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaOne Day At A Time12,116,48612,097
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaI Like It130,560,279130,350
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaTu Y Yo6,660,2646,650
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaDile Que7,525,5207,513
Enrique IglesiasEuphoriaAyer13,720,37113,698
Enrique IglesiasEuphoria666,411,556665,338
Far East MovementFree WiredIf I Was You (OMG)10,396,87110,380
Far East MovementFree WiredWhite Flag815,205814
Far East MovementFree WiredGirls On the Dance Floor8,515,6558,502
Far East MovementFree WiredDon???t Look Now1,467,8671,466
Far East MovementFree WiredShe Owns The Night2,197,0662,194
Far East MovementFree WiredRocketeer119,737,675119,545
Far East MovementFree WiredFighting For Air937,854936
Far East MovementFree WiredLike A G6381,841,984381,227
Far East MovementFree Wired2 Is Better984,211983
Far East MovementFree WiredSo What?1,696,6601,694
Far East MovementFree Wired528,591,048527,740
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsRabbit Heart (Raise It Up)43,833,88243,763
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsCosmic Love111,909,112111,729
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,426,8181,425
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsYou've Got The Dirtee Love - Live At The Brit Awards / 201032,801,25932,748
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsSwimming - Live From Hammersmith Apollo / 20102,047,0482,044
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsMy Boy Builds Coffins - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,480,3781,478
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDrumming Song34,589,11534,533
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsBetween Two Lungs22,464,11922,428
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsStrangeness And Charm - Live From Hammersmith Apollo / 20101,852,3171,849
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsGirl With One Eye - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,520,0691,518
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsYou've Got The Love330,746,153330,214
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk - Horrors Remix2,141,5702,138
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHowl39,264,39139,201
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHeavy In Your Arms31,686,47831,635
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHospital Beds - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,518,9911,517
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsHurricane Drunk21,356,40021,322
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsGirl With One Eye25,414,77725,374
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDrumming Song - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,644,0101,641
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over459,414,553458,675
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over - iTunes Live: London Festival / 20101,694,9291,692
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsDog Days Are Over - Yeasayer Remix5,733,1825,724
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsKiss With A Fist50,439,24650,358
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsI'm Not Calling You A Liar29,980,27529,932
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsMy Boy Builds Coffins21,989,00421,954
Florence + The MachineBetween Two LungsBlinding20,161,17020,129
Florence + The MachineBetween Two Lungs1,297,109,2461,295,021
GorillazPlastic BeachCloud of Unknowing (feat. Bobby Womack and Sinfonia ViVA)10,348,49510,332
GorillazPlastic BeachOn Melancholy Hill305,576,581305,085
GorillazPlastic BeachPirate Jet13,753,34613,731
GorillazPlastic BeachTo Binge (feat. Little Dragon)23,782,00423,744
GorillazPlastic BeachRhinestone Eyes109,020,395108,845
GorillazPlastic BeachSuperfast Jellyfish (feat. Gruff Rhys and De La Soul)40,091,27940,027
GorillazPlastic BeachPlastic Beach (feat. Mick Jones and Paul Simonon)35,061,25235,005
GorillazPlastic BeachEmpire Ants (feat. Little Dragon)66,112,12866,006
GorillazPlastic BeachWhite Flag (feat. Bashy, Kano and the National Orchestra for Arabic Music)15,119,74415,095
GorillazPlastic BeachOrchestral Intro (feat. Sinfonia ViVA)12,109,69612,090
GorillazPlastic BeachBroken29,413,60929,366
GorillazPlastic BeachWelcome to the World of the Plastic Beach (feat. Snoop Dogg and Hypnotic Brass Ensemble)20,320,35620,288
GorillazPlastic BeachGlitter Freeze (feat. Mark E Smith)15,545,44615,520
GorillazPlastic BeachSome Kind of Nature (feat. Lou Reed)23,349,99123,312
GorillazPlastic BeachSweepstakes (feat. Mos Def and Hypnotic Brass Ensemble)11,090,55211,073
GorillazPlastic BeachStylo (feat. Mos Def and Bobby Womack)76,675,73476,552
GorillazPlastic Beach807,370,608806,070
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyChurch Pew or Bar Stool11,861,04311,842
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyMy Kinda Party71,240,91271,126
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyCountry Boy's World11,545,17611,527
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyI Ain't Ready to Quit9,953,6019,938
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartySee You When I See You14,800,06914,776
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDays Like These7,633,6347,621
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDon't You Wanna Stay (with Kelly Clarkson)63,585,62863,483
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyIf She Could See Me Now5,980,9755,971
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyJust Passing Through10,434,14410,417
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyIt Ain't Easy5,160,9135,153
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyTexas Was You13,316,82413,295
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyFly over States61,060,74960,962
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyTattoos on This Town43,605,24243,535
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyDirt Road Anthem211,121,367210,781
Jason AldeanMy Kinda PartyHeartache That Don't Stop Hurting7,434,1737,422
Jason AldeanMy Kinda Party548,734,450547,851
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Love Hangover10,568,49210,551
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Blind14,272,72214,250
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Strobelight3,383,7133,378
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)What If31,423,82731,373
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)The Sky's the Limit24,055,61924,017
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Encore12,692,61912,672
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Ridin' Solo211,638,759211,298
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)In My Head258,083,277257,668
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Fallen13,196,42513,175
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)Whatcha Say394,081,935393,447
Jason DeruloJason Derulo (International)973,397,388971,830
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Eenie Meenie261,927,986261,506
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)First Dance18,809,44118,779
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Stuck In The Moment55,006,64654,918
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Somebody To Love149,575,991149,335
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Common Denominator - iTunes Bonus14,528,49114,505
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)One Time141,531,536141,304
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Overboard57,159,06057,067
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)That Should Be Me97,916,14997,758
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Never Let You Go38,367,09538,305
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Favorite Girl40,781,00240,715
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)One Less Lonely Girl105,433,783105,264
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)U Smile70,575,58870,462
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Runaway Love21,392,24721,358
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Baby362,675,905362,092
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Up43,497,88143,428
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Where Are You Now?380,287380
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Bigger17,934,51117,906
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Down To Earth35,474,38835,417
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)Love Me95,800,55795,646
Justin BieberMy Worlds (Oz Version)1,628,768,5441,626,146
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyDevil In A New Dress124,224,453124,024
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyMonster219,907,649219,554
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyAll Of The Lights363,169,272362,584
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyGorgeous108,998,237108,823
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyPOWER602,897,313601,926
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyLost In The World59,581,41859,485
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyRunaway231,575,207231,202
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyHell Of A Life47,869,13047,792
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyAll Of The Lights (Interlude)44,562,28444,491
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyWho Will Survive In America21,410,77721,376
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyBlame Game55,585,28755,496
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasySo Appalled53,020,22552,935
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted FantasyDark Fantasy111,703,906111,524
Kanye WestMy Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy2,044,505,1582,041,213
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionHummingbird Heartbeat31,095,85031,046
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPeacock50,379,19850,298
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPearl18,429,89118,400
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionNot Like The Movies33,152,60933,099
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionPart Of Me235,235,779234,857
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionE.T.136,046,078135,827
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionThe One That Got Away335,388,527334,848
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionLast Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)485,135,982484,355
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionFirework559,880,633558,979
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionLast Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)16,827,46416,800
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionE.T.156,531,269156,279
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionTeenage Dream338,601,412338,056
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionWide Awake183,664,751183,369
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionThe One That Got Away - Acoustic203,726,285203,398
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionTommie Sunshine's Megasix Smash-Up12,758,31012,738
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionCalifornia Gurls379,138,562378,528
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionWho Am I Living For?24,115,73024,077
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionDressin' Up14,310,88314,288
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete ConfectionCircle The Drain25,292,13625,251
Katy PerryKaty Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection3,239,711,3493,234,494
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Animal10,636,91110,620
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK620,465,039619,466
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Take It Off106,953,513106,781
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)c u next tuesday4,152,5664,146
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)VIP2,280,4112,277
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Boots & Boys5,388,5725,380
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Blind6,995,8276,985
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Kiss N Tell17,344,36417,316
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK - Fred Falke Club Remix2,563,6242,559
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Party At A Rich Dude's House9,148,8419,134
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Dancing With Tears In My Eyes11,043,76511,026
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Backstabber11,232,26311,214
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)TiK ToK - Wolfedelic Club Mix256,760256
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Hungover5,951,9805,942
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Your Love Is My Drug129,978,744129,769
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Dinosaur9,042,1369,028
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Blah Blah Blah (feat. 3OH!3)55,834,78355,745
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)Stephen6,192,2576,182
KeshaAnimal (Expanded Edition)1,015,462,3561,013,827
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerDon???t Play This Song14,190,33514,167
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerREVOFEV34,868,79234,813
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerWild???n Cuz I???m Young12,903,52012,883
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMarijuana83,095,51482,962
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThese Worries17,101,56817,074
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMr. Rager132,289,746132,077
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerTrapped In My Mind19,857,95719,826
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThe Mood12,332,92912,313
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerAll Along18,087,09518,058
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerScott Mescudi Vs. The World22,017,17721,982
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerWe Aite (Wake Your Mind Up)9,917,7809,902
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerThe End13,490,28013,469
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerAshin??? Kusher20,272,22620,240
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMojo So Dope58,125,66158,032
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerMANIAC18,397,83718,368
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerErase Me - Main196,978,911196,662
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. RagerGHOST!27,901,67927,857
Kid CudiMan On The Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. Rager711,829,007710,683
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pyro123,070,561122,872
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The End43,391,40243,322
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pickup Truck30,270,08930,221
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Closer - Presets Remix9,697,9059,682
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Beach Side26,809,33426,766
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The Face28,688,28628,642
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Mi Amigo20,509,02720,476
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Radioactive (feat. West Angeles Mass Choir) - Remix73,500,85773,382
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)The Immortals24,693,61024,654
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Birthday24,149,08724,110
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Back Down South53,021,25152,936
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Pony Up17,374,25717,346
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Mary23,848,69723,810
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)No Money20,300,02620,267
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)Celebration4,384,8364,378
Kings of LeonCome Around Sundown (Expanded Edition)523,709,225522,866
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)This is a love song (new version)1,607,9951,605
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hopeless Kids743,967743
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)L.E.S Artistes2,669,7882,665
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)(No No) Kids973,365972
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Down The Drain5,764,5795,755
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Cover My Face1,202,8941,201
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hey It's OK4,176,0594,169
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)A Time Is Near782,863782
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Go Slow892,469891
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Water Ran6,001,8965,992
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Prayer In C (Robin Schulz Remix) [Radio Edit]734,010,497732,829
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Little Johnny1,252,1171,250
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Down The Drain (Demo version)682,499681
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Prayer In C29,106,49729,060
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)Hymn To My Invisible Friend715,225714
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)My Best1,802,7571,800
Lilly Wood and The PrickInvincible Friends (Edition Robin Schulz Remix)792,385,467791,109
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)If I Ain???t Got You - Live28,845,59028,799
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Runaway12,037,95412,019
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Hands All Over12,713,21512,693
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Moves Like Jagger - Studio Recording From The Voice Performance710,795,862709,651
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Stutter21,100,69221,067
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Misery174,760,989174,480
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)No Curtain Call5,486,6135,478
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Out Of Goodbyes With Lady Antebellum12,055,34312,036
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Last Chance6,268,7416,259
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Don't Know Nothing9,916,0279,900
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Never Gonna Leave This Bed74,773,32374,653
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Crazy Little Thing Called Love - Acoustic Version14,452,13414,429
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)I Can't Lie15,072,06315,048
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Get Back In My Life10,509,44910,493
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)How13,156,31013,135
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Give A Little More33,408,17733,354
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Misery - Acoustic Version49,529,83449,450
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Never Gonna Leave This Bed - Acoustic Version9,684,0449,668
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)Just A Feeling46,058,63145,984
Maroon 5Hands All Over (Revised International Deluxe)1,260,624,9911,258,595
MiguelAll I Want Is YouSure Thing349,682,162349,119
MiguelAll I Want Is YouGirl With The Tattoo Enter.lewd70,605,85670,492
MiguelAll I Want Is YouVixen28,701,35728,655
MiguelAll I Want Is YouTeach Me4,626,2834,619
MiguelAll I Want Is YouQuickie31,754,57031,703
MiguelAll I Want Is YouGirls Like You13,986,04813,964
MiguelAll I Want Is YouMy Piece5,228,7615,220
MiguelAll I Want Is YouTo The Moon2,759,5322,755
MiguelAll I Want Is YouPay Me3,970,0673,964
MiguelAll I Want Is YouAll I Want Is You (feat. J. Cole)66,777,77266,670
MiguelAll I Want Is YouOverload Enter.lewd3,052,3133,047
MiguelAll I Want Is YouHard Way3,910,0803,904
MiguelAll I Want Is YouHero4,095,5544,089
MiguelAll I Want Is You589,150,355588,202
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Here I Am7,173,6537,162
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)I???m The Best14,241,34214,218
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Roman's Revenge35,738,01735,680
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Fly88,446,79588,304
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Dear Old Nicki11,777,91111,759
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Moment 4 Life151,487,310151,243
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Save Me35,266,53135,210
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Blazin12,473,15612,453
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Super Bass428,484,552427,795
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Blow Ya Mind7,250,5377,239
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Did It On???em52,669,45052,585
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Last Chance7,385,0127,373
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)BedRock218,343,458217,992
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Your Love52,973,68752,888
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Right Thru Me32,127,85632,076
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Girls Fall Like Dominoes6,445,5006,435
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Muny6,103,7946,094
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Roman's Revenge5,682,9835,674
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Catch Me2,510,1652,506
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Check It Out37,520,44837,460
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)Wave Ya Hand2,348,2352,344
Nicki MinajPink Friday (Complete Edition)1,216,450,3921,214,492
RihannaLoudSkin77,071,56576,947
RihannaLoudOnly Girl (In The World)418,556,614417,883
RihannaLoudS&M442,831,818442,119
RihannaLoudCalifornia King Bed178,686,336178,399
RihannaLoudMan Down221,788,384221,431
RihannaLoudRaining Men29,014,33728,968
RihannaLoudOnly Girl (In The World) - The Bimbo Jones Club6,867,4416,856
RihannaLoudComplicated27,657,41427,613
RihannaLoudFading27,552,66627,508
RihannaLoudWhat's My Name?278,245,643277,798
RihannaLoudCheers (Drink To That)84,176,31184,041
RihannaLoudLove The Way You Lie (Part II) - Pt. 2167,726,449167,456
RihannaLoud1,960,174,9781,957,018
ShakiraSale el SolRabiosa (feat. El Cata)123,866,797123,667
ShakiraSale el SolSale el Sol41,447,55741,381
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. Dizzee Rascal) - Freemasons Radio Edit2,876,2512,872
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. El Cata)95,714,80595,561
ShakiraSale el SolWaka Waka (Esto Es Africa) - K-Mix29,178,56529,132
ShakiraSale el SolAddicted to You72,930,14872,813
ShakiraSale el SolDevoci??n5,289,3165,281
ShakiraSale el SolAntes de las Seis38,619,83938,558
ShakiraSale el SolMariposas5,848,2715,839
ShakiraSale el SolWaka Waka (This Time for Africa) - K-Mix11,985,23111,966
ShakiraSale el SolLo Que M??s15,547,83915,523
ShakiraSale el SolGordita (feat. Residente Calle 13)37,030,08036,970
ShakiraSale el SolTu Boca4,050,2044,044
ShakiraSale el SolLoca (feat. Dizzee Rascal)51,283,44151,201
ShakiraSale el SolIslands3,827,7363,822
ShakiraSale el Sol539,496,080538,627
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher48,742,46948,664
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)She's Like A Star16,811,54216,784
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Break Your Heart - Agent X Remix110,856111
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Forever Love1,142,7841,141
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher3,093,1253,088
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Feel Again - Remastered1,575,9511,573
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I Can Be3,562,4133,557
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)No Other One - Remastered3,423,0143,418
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dynamite - Ralphi Rosario Radio Edit232,913233
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Telling The World8,376,0478,363
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Come On Girl2,410,5752,407
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Falling In Love2,221,9262,218
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dynamite552,212,658551,323
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Break Your Heart275,168,713274,726
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Take Me Back3,918,2263,912
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Higher - Club Junkies Radio Edit127,823128
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I'll Never Love Again5,324,2745,316
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)I Just Wanna Know3,465,8383,460
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dirty Picture13,316,84213,295
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)Dirty Picture - RedTop Radio Edit120,856121
Taio CruzRokstarr (Special Edition)945,358,845943,837
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Sparks Fly72,086,34871,970
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Ours38,281,10938,219
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mine - POP Mix30,531,31430,482
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Back To December143,013,578142,783
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Dear John49,918,09349,838
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Last Kiss42,482,17142,414
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)The Story Of Us64,368,97364,265
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Speak Now47,932,94047,856
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Enchanted93,451,22693,301
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Innocent22,102,24422,067
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Better Than Revenge51,594,83151,512
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Never Grow Up37,894,69537,834
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)If This Was A Movie19,108,72319,078
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mine100,556,755100,395
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Superman12,008,33011,989
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Haunted - Acoustic Version10,472,67210,456
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Mean117,549,223117,360
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Haunted34,217,35334,162
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Long Live38,263,17038,202
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)Back To December - Acoustic Version48,087,37948,010
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)The Story Of Us16,392,55316,366
Taylor SwiftSpeak Now (Deluxe Package)1,090,313,6801,088,558
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Ten Cent Pistol30,145,02630,096
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Never Gonna Give You Up28,637,86128,592
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Black Mud21,751,11321,716
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Too Afraid to Love You27,645,25027,601
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Tighten Up173,281,603173,003
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Chop and Change863,539862
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)I'm Not the One21,439,17721,405
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)She's Long Gone38,897,17238,835
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)The Go Getter16,328,78416,302
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Black Mud Part II319,371319
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)These Days18,408,26118,379
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Howlin' for You288,623,979288,159
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Next Girl50,697,81950,616
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Everlasting Light89,151,70589,008
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Unknown Brother19,786,89919,755
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Sinister Kid36,213,60036,155
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)Keep My Name Outta Your Mouth2,589,5472,585
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)The Only One36,395,02136,336
The Black KeysBrothers (Deluxe Remastered Anniversary Edition)901,175,727899,725
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Eat That Up, It's Good For You28,087,20528,042
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)What You Know465,993,951465,244
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Jupiter Remix1,027,6901,026
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work194,218,480193,906
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk - Moulinex Remix1,673,7691,671
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk - French Horn Rebellion Remix848,723847
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home - Is Tropical Chilla Black Edit768,465767
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Whatever / Whatever Remix1,565,5811,563
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work - Ted & Francis Remix - Deluxe Ed. Version1,490,5651,488
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)What You Know - Cassian Remix1,514,9531,513
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn - Softwar Remix701,596700
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Undercover Martyn193,616,591193,305
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)I Can Talk65,254,51265,149
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Do You Want It All ?23,128,78523,092
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home - Myd Remix994,251993
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Something Good Can Work - The Twelves Remix14,288,11414,265
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Come Back Home24,308,80724,270
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)This Is the Life35,893,85035,836
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)You Are Not Stubborn15,749,13315,724
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Kids4,060,2654,054
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)Cigarettes in the Theatre35,041,24134,985
Two Door Cinema ClubTourist History (Deluxe Edition)1,110,226,5271,108,439
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Hey Daddy (Daddy's Home)49,653,95349,574
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Okay2,534,3422,530
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Foolin' Around5,646,2375,637
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)OMG (feat. will.i.am)188,763,002188,459
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Hot Tottie (feat. Jay-Z)11,919,36811,900
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lingerie1,503,8481,501
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lil Freak (feat. Nicki Minaj)24,454,11424,415
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)She Don't Know (feat. Ludacris)3,068,3333,063
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Monstar2,160,8782,157
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Stranger1,936,1221,933
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Love 'Em All2,205,2532,202
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)DJ Got Us Fallin' In Love (feat. Pitbull)394,791,245394,156
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Lay You Down4,844,1304,836
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Get In My Car (feat. Bun B)1,404,2401,402
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Mars vs. Venus3,808,0263,802
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Making Love (Into the Night)6,824,9066,814
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)So Many Girls2,194,6442,191
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)There Goes My Baby43,769,31243,699
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Somebody to Love (feat. Justin Bieber) - Remix7,698,5587,686
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Pro Lover2,819,2532,815
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Papers12,020,79012,001
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)Guilty (feat. T.I.)4,896,7984,889
UsherRaymond v Raymond (Expanded Edition)778,917,352777,663
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin? - From "Tangled" / Soundtrack Version145,262,587145,029
Various ArtistsTangledKingdom Dance - From "Tangled"/Score13,579,13913,557
Various ArtistsTangledKingdom Celebration - From "Tangled"/Score1,949,8461,947
Various ArtistsTangledWaiting for the Lights - From "Tangled"/Score7,507,3137,495
Various ArtistsTangledI've Got a Dream - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version79,934,15479,805
Various ArtistsTangledReturn to Mother - From "Tangled"/Score2,088,5242,085
Various ArtistsTangledMother Knows Best - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version33,136,71833,083
Various ArtistsTangledMother Knows Best (Reprise) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version13,800,21013,778
Various ArtistsTangledCampfire - From "Tangled"/Score2,578,2252,574
Various ArtistsTangledSomething That I Want21,889,62821,854
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin (Reprise 1) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version9,495,7179,480
Various ArtistsTangledPrologue - From "Tangled"/Score2,930,5322,926
Various ArtistsTangledWhen Will My Life Begin (Reprise 2) - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version12,428,98212,409
Various ArtistsTangledEscape Route - From "Tangled"/Score2,142,2112,139
Various ArtistsTangledThe Tear Heals - From "Tangled"/Score2,024,8282,022
Various ArtistsTangledFlynn Wanted - From "Tangled"/Score4,396,4304,389
Various ArtistsTangledHorse with No Rider - From "Tangled"/Score2,469,0412,465
Various ArtistsTangledI See the Light - From "Tangled" / Soundtrack Version174,796,136174,515
Various ArtistsTangledRealization and Escape - From "Tangled"/Score1,992,1291,989
Various ArtistsTangledHealing Incantation - From "Tangled"/Soundtrack Version23,322,89223,285
Various ArtistsTangled557,725,242556,827
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA New Day7,959,1427,946
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenHeaven Nor Hell57,950,36557,857
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenAngelfuck114,791115
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven16 Dollars21,233,64421,199
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenBeing 16,057,4016,048
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenWho They Are7,363,3287,351
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven7 Shots16,886,97916,860
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenStill Counting205,173,702204,843
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenMagic Zone7,389,8217,378
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenEvelyn14,943,06314,919
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenThe Mirror And The Ripper20,712,41520,679
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA Better Believer8,708,6448,695
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenA Warrior's Call117,082,688116,894
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenFallen53,037,34452,952
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above HeavenThanks17,217,26617,190
VolbeatBeyond Hell / Above Heaven561,830,593560,926
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliNo Hands (feat. Roscoe Dash & Wale)373,232,733372,632
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliSnake in the Grass (feat. Cartier Kitten)6,604,5206,594
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliHomies (feat. YG Hootie, Popa Smurf & Ice Burgundy)2,072,0902,069
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliO Let's Do It (feat. Cap)8,993,0728,979
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBricksquad (feat. Gudda Gudda)9,112,9539,098
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBang (feat. YG Hootie & Slim Dunkin)2,383,7572,380
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliSmoke, Drank (feat. Bo Deal, Mouse & Kebo Gotti)1,821,5861,819
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFuck This Industry2,094,7462,091
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliGrove St. Party (feat. Kebo Gotti)56,984,43956,893
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliBustin' at 'Em5,362,9165,354
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliHard in Da Paint99,103,31598,944
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliLive by the Gun (feat. RA Diggs & Uncle Murda)2,535,7282,532
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFor My Dawgs12,921,97412,901
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliKarma (feat. YG Hootie, Popa Smurf & Slim Dunkin)8,224,8478,212
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliTTG (Trained to Go) [feat. French Montana, YG Hootie, Joe Moses & Baby Bomb]5,571,5185,563
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliG Check (feat. YG Hootie, Bo Deal & Joe Moses)1,330,5941,328
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveliFuck the Club Up (feat. Pastor Troy & Slim Dunkin)3,762,2333,756
Waka Flocka FlameFlockaveli602,113,021601,143
4 110 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

264 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Lohith

Eminem’s MTBMB has over 2.1 billion streams, why isn’t the album on the list ?

KamikazePILOT

its a glitch with this website, whenever an album surpasses another, a few vanish for 24 hours

Ael

.

Last edited 2 days ago by Ael
Raffael

hi, can you add Featuring Ty Dolla $ign to the 2020 list? it currently have 401 millions streams.

Coldsighty

IMAGINEDRAGONS FOR LIFE

Martin

Black Sabbaths Paranoid seems to have disappeared from the 1970 and 1970s lists.

1 11 12 13
264
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x