Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2009

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1KidKid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of Day1,583,322,3721,165,8441,580,773
2DavidDavid GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)1,540,242,5041,024,5031,537,762
3MileyMiley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)1,501,360,000894,4401,498,942
4MumfordMumford & SonsSigh No More1,497,277,704484,7471,494,867
5BlackBlack Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]1,459,945,654994,9831,457,595
6EminemEminemRelapse: Refill1,430,166,328522,3051,427,863
7FlorenceFlorence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)1,412,249,515657,9961,409,975
8MGMTMGMTOracular Spectacular1,376,611,246635,6931,374,394
9TrainTrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)1,284,391,320621,5341,282,323
10TheThe xxxx1,149,063,003320,3221,147,213
11SkilletSkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)980,811,085478,924979,232
12ParamoreParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)941,810,145527,969940,294
13OwlOwl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)781,050,813386,200779,793
14AventuraAventuraThe Last778,837,295468,557777,583
15JAY-ZJAY-ZThe Blueprint 3774,455,532634,553773,208
16MuseMuseThe Resistance759,667,164289,816758,444
17EdwardEdward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From Below735,680,024308,075734,495
18TwentyTwenty One PilotsTwenty One Pilots730,184,485160,414729,009
19JohnJohn MayerBattle Studies691,496,714177,081690,383
20DrakeDrakeSo Far Gone686,613,916375,031685,508
21ColbieColbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)657,203,097295,881656,145
22RihannaRihannaRated R646,611,296346,665645,570
23GreenGreen Day21st Century Breakdown642,956,569287,681641,921
24AA Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)603,679,708250,771602,708
25TheThe FrayThe Fray601,996,788243,834601,027
26IyazIyazReplay591,069,909389,799590,118
27PhoenixPhoenixWolfgang Amadeus Phoenix584,872,448216,872583,931
28KeriKeri HilsonIn A Perfect World...576,671,777379,350575,743
29JayJay SeanAll Or Nothing573,397,461410,130572,474
30AliciaAlicia KeysThe Element Of Freedom567,661,292205,913566,747
31PitbullPitbullPitbull Starring In Rebelution565,993,781444,725565,082
32ThirtyThirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)528,296,780145,534527,446


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)A Shot In The Dark - Live In Switzerland1,199,9341,198
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)NJ Legion Iced Tea21,597,12821,562
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Have Faith In Me69,988,86569,876
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)My Life For Hire - Live In Switzerland1,337,7251,336
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)If It Means A Lot To You166,205,805165,938
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Mr. Highway's Thinking About The End - Live In Switzerland1,439,9831,438
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Fast Forward To 2012 - Live In Switzerland1,270,3151,268
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)I'm Made Of Wax, Larry, What Are You Made Of?64,798,69364,694
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Welcome To The Family14,277,31914,254
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Another Song About The Weekend14,167,96014,145
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)The Danger In Starting A Fire - Live In Switzerland1,265,8351,264
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)The Plot To Bomb The Panhandle - Live In Switzerland1,340,3231,338
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)You Should Have Killed Me When You Had The Chance - Live In Switzerland1,423,1941,421
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Homesick17,168,64717,141
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)The Downfall Of Us All118,810,566118,619
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Holdin' It Down For The Underground13,852,78513,830
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)My Life For Hire25,558,59725,517
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)You Already Know What You Are10,697,53310,680
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Homesick - Acoustic6,515,9086,505
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)I'm Made Of Wax, Larry, What Are You Made Of? - Live In Switzerland1,664,7271,662
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Another Song About The Weekend - Acoustic8,803,6738,789
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)Mr. Highway's Thinking About The End38,550,42838,488
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)The Downfall Of Us All - Live In Switzerland1,743,7651,741
A Day To RememberHomesick (Special Edition)603,679,708602,708
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomLove Is My Disease7,495,4057,483
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomThis Bed5,069,0695,061
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomDistance and Time17,875,31317,847
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomThat's How Strong My Love Is12,895,38212,875
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomTry Sleeping with a Broken Heart90,806,26790,660
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomPut It In a Love Song (feat. Beyonc?? Knowles)12,333,27712,313
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomLike the Sea6,136,1236,126
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomUn-thinkable (I'm Ready)73,708,91673,590
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomDoesn't Mean Anything45,147,20945,075
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomEmpire State of Mind (Part II) Broken Down270,167,095269,732
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomWait Til You See My Smile11,097,09911,079
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomHow It Feels to Fly6,252,4136,242
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomThe Element of Freedom (Intro)7,0927
Alicia KeysThe Element Of FreedomLove Is Blind8,670,6328,657
Alicia KeysThe Element Of Freedom567,661,292566,747
AventuraThe LastSu Vida4,868,6584,861
AventuraThe LastGracias2,908,1772,903
AventuraThe LastEl Malo188,010,300187,708
AventuraThe LastDile al Amor204,520,167204,191
AventuraThe LastIntro - The Last2,366,1592,362
AventuraThe LastLa Tormenta18,619,06318,589
AventuraThe LastPor un Segundo122,555,013122,358
AventuraThe LastLa Curita14,836,99514,813
AventuraThe LastAll Up 2 You (feat. Akon, Wisin & Yandel)25,621,54525,580
AventuraThe LastSkit1,965,7421,963
AventuraThe LastEl Desprecio10,462,08610,445
AventuraThe LastPrincesita5,373,3505,365
AventuraThe LastSpanish Fly (feat. Ludacris, Wyclef Jean)5,702,1205,693
AventuraThe LastSoy Hombre (feat. Arturo Sandoval)7,641,9237,630
AventuraThe LastPeligro14,022,09014,000
AventuraThe LastTu Jueguito28,364,50628,319
AventuraThe LastSu Veneno80,616,99780,487
AventuraThe LastYo Quisiera Amarla40,382,40440,317
AventuraThe Last778,837,295777,583
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Let's Get Re-Started1,443,3401,441
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Out Of My Head4,657,6854,650
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Shut The Phunk Up1,314,9061,313
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Now Generation3,903,5213,897
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Imma Be125,613,011125,411
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Rockin To The Beat4,434,4504,427
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Another Weekend810,999810
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Rock That Body71,160,80271,046
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Pump It Harder2,878,2862,874
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Don't Phunk Around2,946,9692,942
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Meet Me Halfway236,292,424235,912
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Simple Little Melody1,121,6361,120
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Boom Boom Pow231,455,272231,083
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Electric City5,021,2165,013
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]I Gotta Feeling691,889,909690,776
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Missing You17,697,53617,669
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Where Ya Wanna Go1,201,9841,200
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Don't Bring Me Down911,131910
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Showdown4,713,9244,706
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Mare2,413,3432,409
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Party All The Time10,068,43610,052
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]That's The Joint662,153661
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Ring-A-Ling7,428,4177,416
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]Alive22,869,02022,832
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]One Tribe7,035,2847,024
Black Eyed PeasTHE E.N.D. (THE ENERGY NEVER DIES) [Deluxe Version]1,459,945,6541,457,595
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Runnin' Around1,728,9921,726
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Rainbow3,511,9353,506
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Never Let You Go1,164,6581,163
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Droplets5,072,0245,064
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Break Through1,969,0301,966
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Lucky - Re-Mastered Version472,172,162471,412
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Begin Again5,111,0785,103
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)I Never Told You56,071,47655,981
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Fallin' For You76,115,76175,993
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Stay With Me1,973,4271,970
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Don't Hold Me Down1,051,3721,050
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)What I Wanted to Say1,306,7651,305
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Out Of My Mind1,300,3981,298
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)It Stops Today1,834,7631,832
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Fearless3,520,8983,515
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)You Got Me15,522,26015,497
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)Breakin' At The Cracks1,547,4301,545
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)I Won't6,228,6686,219
Colbie CaillatBreakthrough (Int'l Deluxe Version)657,203,097656,145
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Gettin' Over You (feat. Fergie & LMFAO)122,837,172122,639
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)How Soon Is Now - Dirty South5,330,4325,322
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)When Love Takes Over (feat. Kelly Rowland)257,003,298256,589
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)On the Dancefloor (feat. will.i.am & apl.de.ap)12,649,89312,630
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Commander (feat. David Guetta) - Radio Edit63,535,55563,433
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)It's the Way You Love Me (feat. Kelly Rowland)5,459,5605,451
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Memories (feat. Kid Cudi)410,607,349409,946
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Sound of Letting Go (feat. Chris Willis)3,398,3813,393
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)I Gotta Feeling - FMIF Remix; Edit5,290,2835,282
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Freak (feat. Kardinal Offishall)6,265,2316,255
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Acapella13,311,91913,290
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Missing You (feat. Novel)7,246,2907,235
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Sexy Bitch (feat. Akon) - Chuckie & Lil Jon Remix Edit2,866,1882,862
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Choose (feat. Ne-Yo & Kelly Rowland)3,938,5493,932
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Revolver (feat. Lil Wayne) - Madonna vs. David Guetta One Love Remix6,793,4846,783
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)It's Your Life (feat. Chris Willis)399,576399
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Grrrr2,294,1402,290
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)I Wanna Go Crazy (feat. will.i.am)5,802,1415,793
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Louder Than Words (feat. Niles Mason) - Radio Edit6,556,4666,546
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)One Love (feat. Estelle)26,270,56226,228
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)If We Ever (feat. Makeba)2,980,4292,976
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Who's That Chick? (feat. Rihanna)111,123,513110,945
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Toyfriend (feat. Wynter Gordon)4,642,9994,636
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Sexy Bitch (feat. Akon)449,083,850448,361
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Memories (feat. Kid Cudi) - F*** Me I'm Famous ! Remix Edit923,452922
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)Missing You (feat. Novel) - New Version3,631,7923,626
David GuettaOne More Love (Deluxe)1,540,242,5041,537,762
DrakeSo Far GoneNovember 18th30,923,48630,874
DrakeSo Far GoneUptown (feat. Bun B & Lil Wayne)53,086,27853,001
DrakeSo Far GoneLust For Life23,482,31123,444
DrakeSo Far GoneIgnant Shit (feat. Lil Wayne)23,813,17723,775
DrakeSo Far GoneUnstoppable (feat. Santigold & Lil Wayne)9,971,5189,955
DrakeSo Far GoneA Night Off (feat. Lloyd)10,185,10210,169
DrakeSo Far GoneBest I Ever Had345,710,789345,154
DrakeSo Far GoneCongratulations12,060,74912,041
DrakeSo Far GoneHoustatlantavegas43,751,15743,681
DrakeSo Far GoneSooner Than Later10,293,34210,277
DrakeSo Far GoneLet???s Call It Off (feat. Peter Bjorn and John)13,181,07613,160
DrakeSo Far GoneBria's Interlude (feat. Omarion)12,662,72112,642
DrakeSo Far GoneBrand New16,222,80016,197
DrakeSo Far GoneLittle Bit (feat. Lykke Li)15,796,45615,771
DrakeSo Far GoneOutro (feat. Chilly Gonzales)6,522,8716,512
DrakeSo Far GoneThe Calm17,710,95217,682
DrakeSo Far GoneSuccessful (feat. Trey Songz & Lil Wayne)30,645,93430,597
DrakeSo Far GoneSay What's Real10,593,19710,576
DrakeSo Far Gone686,613,916685,508
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowHome575,533,555574,607
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowCarries On6,796,4596,786
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowBrother3,531,5253,526
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowUp From Below7,845,3837,833
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowKisses Over Babylon2,870,2912,866
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowOm Nashi Me6,050,3876,041
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowJade4,387,3234,380
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowSimplest Love3,647,4023,642
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowJanglin33,367,40833,314
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From Below40 Day Dream76,700,52976,577
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowBlack Water4,406,4964,399
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowI Come In Please4,139,7244,133
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From BelowDesert Song6,403,5426,393
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic ZerosUp From Below735,680,024734,495
EminemRelapse: RefillDeja Vu36,892,10236,833
EminemRelapse: RefillHell Breaks Loose12,357,54512,338
EminemRelapse: RefillBagpipes From Baghdad38,977,67838,915
EminemRelapse: RefillBeautiful221,188,129220,832
EminemRelapse: RefillTonya - Skit10,936,72010,919
EminemRelapse: RefillSame Song & Dance30,187,30630,139
EminemRelapse: RefillMusic Box16,879,32616,852
EminemRelapse: RefillElevator19,052,93419,022
EminemRelapse: RefillMedicine Ball21,048,49021,015
EminemRelapse: RefillMy Mom45,313,31745,240
EminemRelapse: RefillMy Darling29,128,31129,081
EminemRelapse: RefillStay Wide Awake29,969,04429,921
EminemRelapse: RefillSteve Berman - Skit9,856,4929,841
EminemRelapse: RefillMr. Mathers - Skit10,247,12810,231
EminemRelapse: RefillBuffalo Bill13,411,50913,390
EminemRelapse: RefillTaking My Ball10,864,10810,847
EminemRelapse: RefillPaul - Skit10,45610
EminemRelapse: RefillCrack A Bottle162,207,423161,946
EminemRelapse: RefillUnderground23,336,96923,299
EminemRelapse: RefillDrop The Bomb On 'Em12,219,93312,200
EminemRelapse: RefillCareful What You Wish For20,254,84120,222
EminemRelapse: RefillWe Made You96,455,12396,300
EminemRelapse: RefillOld Time's Sake31,956,33631,905
EminemRelapse: RefillMust Be The Ganja42,169,85842,102
EminemRelapse: RefillForever363,301,283362,716
EminemRelapse: RefillDr. West - Skit12,650,14912,630
EminemRelapse: RefillInsane37,236,08937,176
EminemRelapse: Refill3 a.m.38,300,82638,239
EminemRelapse: RefillHello33,756,90333,703
EminemRelapse: Refill1,430,166,3281,427,863
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Cosmic Love115,389,436115,204
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Kiss With A Fist51,849,04451,766
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Dog Days Are Over - Yeasayer Remix5,780,5445,771
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Girl With One Eye26,043,12926,001
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Hurricane Drunk21,756,53021,721
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Dog Days Are Over480,011,655479,239
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)My Boy Builds Coffins22,412,09422,376
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Are You Hurting The One You Love?5,087,0255,079
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Hospital Beds6,206,6656,197
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Falling16,036,38316,011
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Swimming8,399,9968,386
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)I'm Not Calling You A Liar30,494,60430,445
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Addicted To Love12,636,88912,617
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Howl40,183,12540,118
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Heavy In Your Arms32,624,85232,572
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Blinding20,548,71120,516
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Hardest Of Hearts12,160,88912,141
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)You've Got The Dirtee Love - Live At The Brit Awards / 201033,394,58433,341
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)44,672,85044,601
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Between Two Lungs22,871,90922,835
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Bird Song21,201,47321,167
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)You've Got The Love341,200,819340,651
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Ghosts - Demo6,091,5466,082
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)Drumming Song35,194,76335,138
Florence + The MachineLungs (Deluxe Edition)1,412,249,5151,409,975
Green Day21st Century BreakdownChristian's Inferno6,712,3636,702
Green Day21st Century BreakdownBefore the Lobotomy10,695,04910,678
Green Day21st Century BreakdownThe Static Age7,664,9797,653
Green Day21st Century BreakdownRestless Heart Syndrome9,022,9079,008
Green Day21st Century BreakdownEast Jesus Nowhere13,445,94513,424
Green Day21st Century Breakdown21st Century Breakdown28,185,71428,140
Green Day21st Century BreakdownAmerican Eulogy: Mass Hysteria / Modern World7,625,5647,613
Green Day21st Century Breakdown??Viva La Gloria? (Little Girl)21,861,43921,826
Green Day21st Century BreakdownHorseshoes and Handgrenades9,296,2439,281
Green Day21st Century BreakdownMurder City8,088,0378,075
Green Day21st Century Breakdown??Viva La Gloria!17,081,15717,054
Green Day21st Century BreakdownSee the Light5,825,8205,816
Green Day21st Century BreakdownPeacemaker10,795,64810,778
Green Day21st Century BreakdownKnow Your Enemy65,823,60465,718
Green Day21st Century BreakdownLast of the American Girls20,453,47920,421
Green Day21st Century BreakdownLast Night on Earth15,978,26515,953
Green Day21st Century Breakdown21 Guns376,789,351376,183
Green Day21st Century BreakdownSong of the Century7,611,0057,599
Green Day21st Century Breakdown642,956,569641,921
IyazReplayLook at Me Now778,587777
IyazReplaySolo58,274,31958,180
IyazReplaySo Big17,722,48617,694
IyazReplayReplay501,416,512500,609
IyazReplayThere You Are1,352,0631,350
IyazReplayFriend1,606,8421,604
IyazReplayStacy832,196831
IyazReplayGoodbye1,203,6541,202
IyazReplayBreathe806,172805
IyazReplayHeartbeat1,192,7361,191
IyazReplayOK5,884,3425,875
IyazReplay591,069,909590,118
Jay SeanAll Or NothingDown - Candle Light Remix7,603,6027,591
Jay SeanAll Or NothingAll Or Nothing1,975,6561,972
Jay SeanAll Or NothingStuck In The Middle1,659,8391,657
Jay SeanAll Or NothingDo You2,822,5692,818
Jay SeanAll Or NothingStay - Boy Better Known Remix762,625761
Jay SeanAll Or NothingLights Off8,039,3558,026
Jay SeanAll Or NothingRide It32,770,10432,717
Jay SeanAll Or NothingCry2,803,6302,799
Jay SeanAll Or NothingLove Like This (Eternity)2,094,0242,091
Jay SeanAll Or NothingIf I Ain???t Got You2,767,0272,763
Jay SeanAll Or NothingStay4,401,8324,395
Jay SeanAll Or NothingFire2,908,4492,904
Jay SeanAll Or NothingDo You Remember115,461,944115,276
Jay SeanAll Or NothingDown376,852,801376,246
Jay SeanAll Or NothingWar9,064,3049,050
Jay SeanAll Or NothingFar Away1,409,7001,407
Jay SeanAll Or Nothing573,397,461572,474
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Real As It Gets5,842,5815,833
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3So Ambitious4,638,2934,631
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Venus Vs. Mars5,091,0965,083
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3What We Talkin' About3,944,6903,938
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Empire State Of Mind405,060,553404,408
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Young Forever76,512,36276,389
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Reminder3,963,7683,957
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Hate6,624,1166,613
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3On To The Next One32,437,52932,385
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3D.O.A. (Death Of Auto-Tune)16,526,45116,500
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3A Star Is Born7,645,6457,633
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Off That5,748,9015,740
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Already Home8,765,2048,751
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Thank You4,622,0894,615
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3Run This Town187,032,254186,731
JAY-ZThe Blueprint 3774,455,532773,208
John MayerBattle StudiesWho Says196,062,293195,747
John MayerBattle StudiesWar of My Life22,054,62622,019
John MayerBattle StudiesFriends, Lovers or Nothing23,494,46223,457
John MayerBattle StudiesPerfectly Lonely50,533,26850,452
John MayerBattle StudiesHeartbreak Warfare118,758,656118,567
John MayerBattle StudiesCrossroads22,002,42721,967
John MayerBattle StudiesAll We Ever Do Is Say Goodbye44,065,00243,994
John MayerBattle StudiesEdge of Desire62,047,79061,948
John MayerBattle StudiesAssassin26,782,82426,740
John MayerBattle StudiesDo You Know Me17,033,08617,006
John MayerBattle StudiesHalf of My Heart108,662,280108,487
John MayerBattle Studies691,496,714690,383
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Intro586,247585
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Where Did He Go1,608,0331,605
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Hurts Me272,216272
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Knock You Down216,376,837216,028
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Get Your Money Up1,977,1061,974
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Make Love5,562,1355,553
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Energy19,144,08119,113
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Scream14,456,77914,433
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Tell Him The Truth2,784,7482,780
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Change Me3,708,3503,702
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Return The Favor - Main7,051,1387,040
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...How Does It Feel1,029,8561,028
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Intuition1,347,5121,345
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Alienated1,204,3031,202
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Turnin Me On - Original Clean14,617,89814,594
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...Slow Dance6,300,8736,291
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...The Way I Are278,643,665278,195
Keri HilsonIn A Perfect World...576,671,777575,743
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DaySimple As...31,298,20131,248
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayT.G.I.F.10,390,51410,374
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayIn My Dreams (Cudder Anthem)19,042,97819,012
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayUp Up & Away83,576,36483,442
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayDay 'N' Nite (Nightmare)441,110,439440,400
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayMake Her Say5,592,2655,583
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayHyyerr21,999,62521,964
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayEnter Galactic (Love Connection Part I)32,377,73832,326
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DaySky Might Fall32,982,01732,929
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayDay 'N' Nite - Crookers Remix79,980,35679,852
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayMy World22,453,05122,417
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayAlive (Nightmare)46,501,36746,426
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayMan On The Moon53,844,46653,758
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayIs There Any Love8,339,7538,326
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayPursuit Of Happiness (Nightmare)380,416,517379,804
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DaySoundtrack 2 My Life180,592,152180,301
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DaySolo Dolo (Nightmare)41,991,24341,924
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayCudi Zone58,873,01758,778
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of DayHeart Of A Lion (Kid Cudi Theme Music)31,960,30931,909
Kid CudiMan On The Moon: The End Of Day1,583,322,3721,580,773
MGMTOracular SpectacularFuture Reflections7,529,6137,517
MGMTOracular SpectacularKids - Soulwax Mix6,563,7396,553
MGMTOracular SpectacularOf Moons, Birds & Monsters17,339,55517,312
MGMTOracular Spectacular4th Dimensional Transition9,897,5989,882
MGMTOracular SpectacularThe Youth23,648,26923,610
MGMTOracular SpectacularThe Handshake10,272,31510,256
MGMTOracular SpectacularElectric Feel460,247,919459,507
MGMTOracular SpectacularPieces of What14,621,21514,598
MGMTOracular SpectacularKids500,503,136499,697
MGMTOracular SpectacularTime To Pretend252,946,694252,539
MGMTOracular SpectacularElectric Feel - Justice Remix30,411,18530,362
MGMTOracular SpectacularMetanoia1,393,7901,392
MGMTOracular SpectacularWeekend Wars41,230,83241,164
MGMTOracular SpectacularElectric Feel - Demo Version5,3865
MGMTOracular Spectacular1,376,611,2461,374,394
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)Kicking And Screaming5,021,4545,013
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)The Time Of Our Lives8,907,1258,893
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)Talk Is Cheap3,395,5823,390
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)Before The Storm ??? duet with Jonas Brothers (Live)7,611,7107,599
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)Party In The U.S.A.803,340,478802,047
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)Obsessed6,211,5886,202
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)The Climb364,903,024364,315
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)When I Look At You301,969,039301,483
Miley CyrusThe Time Of Our Lives (International Version)1,501,360,0001,498,942
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreThistle & Weeds - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire5,370,3775,362
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreWinter Winds80,200,79380,072
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreDust Bowl Dance - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire5,157,4665,149
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreTimshel49,147,89749,069
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreHold On To What You Believe21,254,09421,220
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreAfter The Storm55,136,04655,047
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreSigh No More - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire7,121,6007,110
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreAwake My Soul93,538,05493,387
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreThe Cave - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire6,005,0955,995
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreSigh No More52,835,56352,750
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreRoll Away Your Stone - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire7,228,3947,217
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreLittle Lion Man429,737,750429,046
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreFeel The Tide - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire15,297,98215,273
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreThe Cave367,199,457366,608
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreRoll Away Your Stone47,137,67247,062
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreDust Bowl Dance37,162,75237,103
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreWhite Blank Page91,916,68291,769
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreWinter Winds - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire6,345,8866,336
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreI Gave You All45,873,74445,800
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreAwake My Soul - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire6,558,1986,548
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreI Gave You All - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire6,611,1556,601
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreWhite Blank Page - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire13,203,79613,183
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreThistle & Weeds34,265,23834,210
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreLittle Lion Man - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire7,002,8246,992
Mumford & SonsSigh No MoreTimshel - Live At Shepherd's Bush Empire5,969,1895,960
Mumford & SonsSigh No More1,497,277,7041,494,867
MuseThe ResistanceUndisclosed Desires127,290,334127,085
MuseThe ResistanceMK Ultra24,080,15024,041
MuseThe ResistanceUnited States of Eurasia (+Collateral Damage)24,767,69224,728
MuseThe ResistanceI Belong to You (+Mon Coeur S'Ouvre a Ta Voix)27,596,37427,552
MuseThe ResistanceResistance78,796,64478,670
MuseThe ResistanceUnnatural Selection27,129,45027,086
MuseThe ResistanceExogenesis: Symphony Pt. 2 (Cross-pollination)12,372,17012,352
MuseThe ResistanceUprising393,776,401393,142
MuseThe ResistanceExogenesis: Symphony Pt. 1 (Overture)14,173,52014,151
MuseThe ResistanceExogenesis: Symphony Pt. 3 (Redemption)14,678,16114,655
MuseThe ResistanceGuiding Light15,006,26814,982
MuseThe Resistance759,667,164758,444
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Vanilla Twilight72,623,10472,506
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Umbrella Beach8,007,4007,995
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)On The Wing11,331,46611,313
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Tidal Wave7,541,7377,530
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Hot Air Balloon9,194,3409,180
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Meteor Shower10,004,8449,989
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)The Saltwater Room17,274,81117,247
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Butterfly Wings2,934,0572,929
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Dental Care7,284,6157,273
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Cave In11,839,03311,820
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)The Bird And The Worm11,378,65711,360
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Strawberry Avalanche5,095,5675,087
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)The Tip Of The Iceberg9,473,9679,459
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Sunburn4,498,1654,491
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)If My Heart Was a House7,483,9657,472
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Hello Seattle17,273,47517,246
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Rugs From Me To You2,520,3312,516
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Hello Seattle - Remix3,428,7373,423
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)Fireflies561,862,542560,958
Owl CityOcean Eyes (Deluxe Version)781,050,813779,793
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Turn It Off - Acoustic Version392,042391
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)All I Wanted80,974,37780,844
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Brick by Boring Brick103,098,852102,933
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Where the Lines Overlap18,186,87218,158
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Turn It Off28,654,77328,609
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Misguided Ghosts41,369,88341,303
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Feeling Sorry24,262,51924,223
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)The Only Exception252,948,604252,541
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Ignorance - Acoustic12,609,13412,589
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Brick by Boring Brick - Acoustic Version1,236,6021,235
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Decode - Twilight Soundtrack Version96,286,01296,131
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Ignorance164,098,804163,835
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Playing God57,657,79557,565
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Careful37,020,04636,960
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)Looking Up23,013,83022,977
ParamoreBrand New Eyes (Deluxe Edition)941,810,145940,294
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus Phoenix1901218,754,154218,402
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixGirlfriend19,699,39419,668
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixCountdown9,221,5209,207
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixArmistice18,477,20618,447
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixLasso44,965,42744,893
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixRome20,603,53920,570
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixLove Like a Sunset, Pt. I11,867,09311,848
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixFences21,021,27420,987
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixLove Like a Sunset, Pt. II11,203,67311,186
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus PhoenixLisztomania209,059,168208,723
PhoenixWolfgang Amadeus Phoenix584,872,448583,931
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionKrazy (feat. Lil Jon)20,252,43020,220
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionFull Of S**t (feat. Nayer & Bass III Euro)831,914831
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionShut It Down (feat. Akon)26,829,52026,786
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionDope Ball (Interlude)572,244571
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionJuice Box2,025,8002,023
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionAcross The World (feat. B.o.B)2,190,6422,187
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionCall Of The Wild1,361,8671,360
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionHotel Room Service (feat. Nicole Scherzinger) - Remix13,378,49513,357
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionGirls2,499,5082,495
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionCan't Stop Me Now1,222,1271,220
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionTriumph (feat. Avery Storm)1,334,5241,332
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionI Know You Want Me (Calle Ocho)254,225,980253,817
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionHotel Room Service237,420,108237,038
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionGive Them What They Ask For663,256662
PitbullPitbull Starring In RebelutionDaddy's Little Girl (feat. Slim)1,185,3661,183
PitbullPitbull Starring In Rebelution565,993,781565,082
RihannaRated RG4L7,221,7307,210
RihannaRated RThe Last Song6,473,3406,463
RihannaRated RFire Bomb9,347,5589,333
RihannaRated RRussian Roulette118,137,093117,947
RihannaRated RHard40,558,29340,493
RihannaRated RPhotographs16,487,38616,461
RihannaRated RCold Case Love11,486,39011,468
RihannaRated RMad House6,793,8136,783
RihannaRated RTe Amo89,136,25688,993
RihannaRated RWait Your Turn10,849,65410,832
RihannaRated RROCKSTAR 10122,071,33622,036
RihannaRated RRude Boy290,326,067289,859
RihannaRated RStupid In Love17,722,38017,694
RihannaRated R646,611,296645,570
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Awake and Alive160,758,274160,499
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Hero271,691,922271,254
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)It's Not Me, It's You20,157,50120,125
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Sometimes8,931,7298,917
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Should've When You Could've8,750,2658,736
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Would It Matter11,576,50611,558
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Monster - Alternate Radio Version370,023,920369,428
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Believe13,768,47713,746
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Forgiven15,222,06215,198
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Lucy27,878,14927,833
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Never Surrender21,671,47621,637
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Don't Wake Me17,612,61717,584
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)One Day Too Late22,200,95622,165
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)Dead Inside10,567,23110,550
SkilletAwake (Deluxe Edition)980,811,085979,232
The FrayThe FraySay When14,170,72114,148
The FrayThe FrayEnough for Now10,694,89610,678
The FrayThe FrayYou Found Me330,673,397330,141
The FrayThe FrayWhere the Story Ends13,874,93913,853
The FrayThe FrayNever Say Never169,997,099169,723
The FrayThe FrayWe Build Then We Break4,956,5284,949
The FrayThe FrayHappiness18,245,29818,216
The FrayThe FrayAbsolute8,968,1508,954
The FrayThe FrayUngodly Hour11,580,93511,562
The FrayThe FraySyndicate18,834,82518,804
The FrayThe Fray601,996,788601,027
The xxxxVCR87,810,09187,669
The xxxxBasic Space41,212,37541,146
The xxxxNight Time36,663,59736,605
The xxxxIslands131,151,546130,940
The xxxxInfinity47,690,14247,613
The xxxxIntro437,960,102437,255
The xxxxFantasy32,447,21132,395
The xxxxStars40,678,39440,613
The xxxxCrystalised179,863,146179,574
The xxxxShelter51,703,59151,620
The xxxxHeart Skipped A Beat61,882,80861,783
The xxxx1,149,063,0031,147,213
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)L4904,385,6674,379
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Night Of The Hunter20,420,16620,387
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Hurricane 2.061,749,45261,650
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Kings And Queens - LA Riots Main Vocal Mix198,851199
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Alibi12,512,31512,492
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Bad Romance - Live6,789,6796,779
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Stranger In A Strange Land7,173,5087,162
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Kings And Queens127,078,848126,874
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)100 Suns12,886,22012,865
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Vox Populi16,183,94016,158
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Night Of The Hunter - Flood Remix134,626134
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Escape8,262,7858,249
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Closer To The Edge85,029,10184,892
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Search And Destroy12,066,01412,047
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)Stronger - Live3,201,9093,197
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)This Is War150,223,699149,982
Thirty Seconds To MarsThis Is War (Deluxe)528,296,780527,446
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Brick by Brick3,425,0293,420
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)I Got You10,860,11610,843
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Parachute - Alternate Version1,238,7291,237
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Shake Up Christmas96,794,00996,638
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Hey, Soul Sister (Country Mix)774,309773
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Words3,272,8573,268
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Marry Me - First Dance Mix204,941,467204,611
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)This Ain't Goodbye7,751,2247,739
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Half Moon Bay1,995,0831,992
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Parachute5,504,9485,496
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)If It's Love16,311,68016,285
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)You Already Know2,741,7422,737
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Hey, Soul Sister900,592,514899,142
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)The Finish Line3,231,3883,226
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Umbrella2,964,9242,960
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Breakfast in Bed2,267,1502,263
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Hey, Soul Sister - Karmatronic Club Mix269,962270
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)Save Me, San Francisco19,454,18919,423
TrainSave Me, San Francisco (Golden Gate Edition)1,284,391,3201,282,323
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsMarch To The Sea40,198,71240,134
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsJohnny Boy69,286,21169,175
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsOh Ms Believer80,118,37679,989
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsImplicit Demand For Proof40,465,46840,400
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsAddict With A Pen63,910,48063,808
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsTrapdoor40,994,35840,928
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsBefore You Start Your Day38,631,84138,570
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsTaxi Cab53,033,08252,948
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsA Car, A Torch, A Death46,697,13346,622
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsIsle Of Flightless Birds42,259,86242,192
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsFriend, Please50,447,00550,366
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsThe Pantaloon47,120,61747,045
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsAir Catcher33,938,21533,884
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One PilotsFall Away83,083,12582,949
Twenty One PilotsTwenty One Pilots730,184,485729,009
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x