Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 1991

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1NirvanaNirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)2,896,808,5852,395,8342,892,144
2MetallicaMetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)2,281,794,9811,461,4452,278,121
3RedRed Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)1,388,793,608807,3301,386,557
4PearlPearl JamTen1,274,573,792710,0841,272,521
5GunsGuns N' RosesUse Your Illusion II1,118,702,592662,5611,116,901
6GunsGuns N' RosesUse Your Illusion I1,095,952,226639,9281,094,187
7R.E.M.R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)921,720,783637,111920,237
8MichaelMichael JacksonDangerous657,826,903368,492656,768
9LuisLuis MiguelRomance562,845,296368,763561,939
10U2U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)524,955,190319,286524,110
11QueenQueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)511,537,719238,919510,714


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIYou Could Be Mine115,947,293115,761
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIYesterdays39,520,48039,457
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIPretty Tied Up (The Perils Of Rock N' Roll Decadence)12,961,10512,940
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IISo Fine15,270,08615,245
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IILocomotive (Complicity)13,624,73813,603
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIEstranged60,184,81760,088
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIShotgun Blues10,400,31910,384
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIGet In The Ring11,751,59011,733
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIKnockin' On Heaven's Door398,610,419397,969
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIMy World3,923,8843,918
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IICivil War129,025,368128,818
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIDon't Cry - Alternate Lyrics277,003,961276,558
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IIBreakdown9,694,2669,679
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion II14 Years20,784,26620,751
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion II1,118,702,5921,116,901
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IPerfect Crime8,235,7428,222
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion ILive And Let Die124,759,241124,558
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IDon't Damn Me14,248,73714,226
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IDon't Cry (Original)277,003,961276,558
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IComa14,776,21914,752
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion INovember Rain551,951,190551,062
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IDouble Talkin' Jive15,738,96015,714
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IBad Obsession9,630,3809,615
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IDust N' Bones15,346,78515,322
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IBack Off Bitch9,747,5359,732
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IBad Apples5,686,1465,677
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IYou Ain't The First8,641,2808,627
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IGarden Of Eden7,962,3327,950
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IRight Next Door To Hell13,600,49413,579
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IThe Garden8,160,2448,147
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion IDead Horse10,462,98010,446
Guns N' RosesUse Your Illusion I1,095,952,2261,094,187
Luis MiguelRomanceContigo En La Distancia48,778,16048,700
Luis MiguelRomanceUsted58,621,65358,527
Luis MiguelRomanceC??mo14,446,80314,424
Luis MiguelRomanceNo Me Platiques M??s57,896,49357,803
Luis MiguelRomanceTe Extra??o48,601,16848,523
Luis MiguelRomanceNo S?? T??122,838,004122,640
Luis MiguelRomanceLa Barca58,525,39058,431
Luis MiguelRomanceInolvidable64,397,25764,294
Luis MiguelRomanceCuando Vuelva a Tu Lado13,365,65713,344
Luis MiguelRomanceLa Mentira39,097,80839,035
Luis MiguelRomanceMucho Coraz??n18,282,96318,254
Luis MiguelRomanceLa Puerta17,993,94017,965
Luis MiguelRomance562,845,296561,939
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - August 31st, 1990, Demo4,7745
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)One - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,6904
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Take 36 - February 5th, 19911,821,0341,818
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Last Caress - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,1703
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Harvester of Sorrow - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199148,36848
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - Remastered 202147,042,35146,967
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - August 31st, 1990, Demo5,3725
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - August 13th, 1990, Demo6,2046
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Guitar Solo - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19922,8433
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Ecstasy of Gold - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,7144
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19925,2935
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Take 3 - February 5th, 19914,7565
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - Pre-Production Rehearsal907,530906
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress14,29714
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 1991844,801843
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - May 14th, 1991 Rough Mix1,330,3711,328
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - August 29th, 1990, Writing in Progress6,2766
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Pre-Production Rehearsal8,0348
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - July 12th, 1990, Writing in Progress7,8118
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - From Kirk's Riff Tapes II12,58813
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Master of Puppets - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,6514
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Whiplash - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199129,61630
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Master of Puppets - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,6644
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Killing Time - Take 18 - October 12th, 19906,4736
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)For Whom the Bell Tolls - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199135,24535
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress16,94217
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - From James' Riff Tapes III15,54216
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - August 13th, 1990, Demo6,1206
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - From Kirk's Riff Tapes19,45319
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - August 22nd, 1990, Writing in Progress4,9485
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Bass Solo - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19914,9895
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Fade to Black - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19915,0485
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - July 12th, 1990, Demo10,00810
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - July 12th, 1990, Writing in Progress7,2797
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - May 13th, 1991 Rough Mix7,8808
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Welcome Home (Sanitarium) - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,9894
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19914,7025
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - From Jason's Riff Tapes899,457898
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Battery - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,2653
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Guitar Solo - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19932,8473
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - July 30th, 1990, Writing in Progress6,2886
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - From James' Riff Tapes17,85918
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - From James' Riff Tapes28,36828
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Radio Edit5,2065
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - July 24th, 1990, Writing in Progress6,8077
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Whiplash - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19914,4324
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - From James' Riff Tapes00
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - Take 53 - October 22nd, 19906,7947
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Seek & Destroy - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19914,6265
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Live at Wembley Stadium, London, England / April 20th, 199268,88969
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Elevator Version12,54213
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Battery - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,4613
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - From James' Riff Tapes28,43128
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - July 12th, 1990, Demo438,414438
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Take 19 - January 29th, 19914,9045
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 1993605,816605
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - August 13th, 1990, Demo5,9736
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19911,026,6051,025
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - 139 BPM Take - January 29th, 19917,7518
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)One - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,8594
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - May 13th, 1991 Rough Mix810,696809
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)So What - Early Take - October 12th, 19907,8898
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Bass Solo - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,7014
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - July 10th, 1990, Writing in Progress9,86810
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Harvester of Sorrow - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,7354
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)One - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199133,07533
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Stone Cold Crazy - Remastered 202115,211,18915,187
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Harvester of Sorrow - Live at The Liebenau, Graz, Austria / September 11th, 19913,9074
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - Remastered 202118,354,94418,325
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Ecstasy of Gold - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199136,72837
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 1991106,279106
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - Pre-Production Rehearsal5,5156
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Seek & Destroy - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199135,92936
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Fade to Black - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199144,34944
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,7414
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - June 2nd, 1991 Rough Mix5,0025
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - May 23rd, 1991 Rough Mix5,2385
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 1992706,202705
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Thing That Should Not Be - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19934,2074
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - Take 26 - December 6th, 19904,8205
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Remastered 2021732,695,621731,516
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress11,06711
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,5284
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - May 14th, 1991 Rough Mix4,3764
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19916,3786
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - Remastered 202138,304,81838,243
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Live at Aggie Memorial Stadium, Las Cruces, NM - August 27th, 19923,9164
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Fade to Black - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,9434
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Am I Evil? - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199123,05323
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - Take 6 - December 15th, 19904,1804
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Creeping Death - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19925,4655
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Creeping Death - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19917,2377
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)For Whom the Bell Tolls - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,7224
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - May 14th, 1991 Rough Mix5,3485
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - From Kirk's Riff Tapes10,80111
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Pre-Production Rehearsal6,8297
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Harvester of Sorrow - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,1474
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - September 3rd, 1990, Writing in Progress5,6356
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress9,77110
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - July 12th, 1990, Demo8,7929
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,1483
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - August 13th, 1990, Demo7,6938
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - From Kirk's Riff Tapes13,44113
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Seek & Destroy - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,3923
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Am I Evil? - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,0573
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - From James' Riff Tapes13,24713
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,7564
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)So What - Remastered 20219,587,6929,572
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Orchestra / Clean Guitar / Vocal Mix - July 8th, 19911,086,4131,085
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)For Whom the Bell Tolls - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19915,9966
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Four Horsemen - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,3264
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Disposable Heroes - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19935,3625
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - Remastered 202140,253,63240,189
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Radio Edit4,8185
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Drum Solo - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,5355
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Stone Cold Crazy - Live at Wembley Stadium, London, England - April 20th, 19928,0468
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress10,02910
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)For Whom the Bell Tolls - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,8734
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - Pre-Production Rehearsal4,7605
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - August 29th, 1990, Writing in Progress6,2386
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Welcome Home (Sanitarium) - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,5405
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Of Wolf and Man - Pre-Production Rehearsal4,3544
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Four Horsemen - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,4593
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Welcome Home (Sanitarium) - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19916,5867
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Late Night Skynard Jam - January 23rd, 19916,8367
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Live at Wembley Stadium, London, England / April 20th, 199249,79050
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Pre-Production Rehearsal6,9947
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - Pre-Production Rehearsal4,8405
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Whiplash - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,6284
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Breadfan - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,8984
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Encore Jam #2 - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19922,9343
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - August 13th, 1990, Demo5,3465
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)So What - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19935,1655
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - June 2nd, 1991 Rough Mix4,4714
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - From James' Riff Tapes14,09614
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - August 22nd, 1990, Writing in Progress5,1385
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - Take 12 - November 10th, 19904,8915
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - July 12th, 1990, Demo13,06313
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Remastered 2021182,725,299182,431
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Justice Medley - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19925,6846
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Master of Puppets - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199138,93239
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Ecstasy of Gold - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19934,3404
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Take 35 - January 21st, 19914,6045
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - Remastered 202128,492,59828,447
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - Take 4 - October 27th, 19905,9236
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - Remastered 202136,334,14836,276
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Don't Tread on Me - July 6th, 1990, Writing in Progress10,14710
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - August 31st, 1990, Demo5,0365
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - May 13th, 1991 Rough Mix4,8125
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Live at Wembley Stadium, London, England / April 20th, 199243,80344
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Through the Never - May 14th, 1991 Rough Mix4,3044
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - Remastered 202129,799,50129,752
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - No Orchestra Mix - July 8th 19916,3636
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Struggle Within - Pre-Production Rehearsal4,3654
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The God That Failed - From James' Riff Tapes12,71313
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - August 13th, 1990, Demo6,7207
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - From James' Riff Tapes16,36516
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Instrumental Medley - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19934,5185
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - July 24th, 1990, Writing in Progress7,7598
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Battery - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199125,73226
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Remastered 2021307,085,907306,591
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Remastered 2021667,470,166666,395
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)My Friend of Misery - June 2nd, 1991 Rough Mix5,2255
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Killing Time - Remastered 20213,450,6213,445
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Encore Jam - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199120,04120
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Last Caress - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,0933
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Harvester of Sorrow - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19916,3346
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - Pre-Production Rehearsal664,465663
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Creeping Death - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199158,39558
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - August 13th, 1990, Demo6,6547
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - July 30th, 1990, Writing in Progress7,8268
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,8434
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Nothing Else Matters - Pre-Production Rehearsal6,1626
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Creeping Death - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19934,8575
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Remastered 2021112,189,233112,009
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Last Caress - Live at Tushino Airfield, Moscow, Russia / September 28th, 199122,63223
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Radio Edit4,8735
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Wherever I May Roam - Pre-Production Rehearsal5,4585
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,5705
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Live at Day on the Green, Oakland, CA / October 12th, 19915,6236
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Sad But True - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,0423
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Radio Edit5,6346
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Bass Solo - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19924,2044
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Fade to Black - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,8694
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)The Unforgiven - Live at Maimarktgel??nde, Mannheim, Germany / May 22nd, 19933,9944
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Seek & Destroy - Live at Arco Arena, Sacramento, CA / January 11th, 19923,4863
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Enter Sandman - Take 15 - January 21st, 19915,5776
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)Holier Than Thou - Take 9 - October 27th, 19904,9875
MetallicaMetallica (Remastered Deluxe Box Set)2,281,794,9812,278,121
Michael JacksonDangerousGive In to Me32,843,20932,790
Michael JacksonDangerousWill You Be There22,992,84422,956
Michael JacksonDangerousJam37,850,97037,790
Michael JacksonDangerousWhy You Wanna Trip on Me8,239,9898,227
Michael JacksonDangerousDangerous33,361,58033,308
Michael JacksonDangerousWho Is It31,083,63931,034
Michael JacksonDangerousKeep the Faith5,397,4015,389
Michael JacksonDangerousRemember the Time168,409,555168,138
Michael JacksonDangerousIn the Closet27,392,12727,348
Michael JacksonDangerousGone Too Soon11,880,64911,862
Michael JacksonDangerousShe Drives Me Wild5,931,9705,922
Michael JacksonDangerousCan't Let Her Get Away5,727,7595,719
Michael JacksonDangerousBlack or White140,596,443140,370
Michael JacksonDangerousHeal the World126,118,768125,916
Michael JacksonDangerous657,826,903656,768
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)On A Plain38,301,94838,240
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Territorial Pissings49,842,56349,762
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Smells Like Teen Spirit - Boombox Rehearsals3,104,6843,100
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Come As You Are - Devonshire Mix326,321326
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Aneurysm8,119,7998,107
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Something In The Way - Boombox Rehearsals1,645,5191,643
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Smells Like Teen Spirit - Devonshire Mix420,956420
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Breed - Devonshire Mix241,705241
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lounge Act51,363,58451,281
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Territorial Pissings - Live At The Paramount962,377961
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Negative Creep - Live At The Paramount997,178996
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Pay To Play - Smart Sessions2,852,9362,848
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Immodium (Breed) - Smart Sessions2,731,8522,727
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)School - Live At The Paramount1,391,9101,390
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)In Bloom - Devonshire Mix307,010307
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Curmudgeon4,400,0974,393
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Drain You83,060,14082,926
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Breed - Live At The Paramount1,903,4271,900
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)In Bloom - Smart Sessions3,607,2833,601
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)On A Plain - Boombox Rehearsals1,502,0491,500
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Here She Comes Now - Smart Sessions10,333,33410,317
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Sliver - Live At The Paramount1,046,8271,045
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Smells Like Teen Spirit - Live At The Paramount2,217,3142,214
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lounge Act - Devonshire Mix305,656305
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Territorial Pissings - Devonshire Mix232,774232
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Sliver - Live At Del Mar B-Side2,683,0522,679
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Drain You - Live At The BBC2,179,1622,176
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Aneurysm - Live At The Paramount2,582,7652,579
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Polly74,672,71474,552
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)In Bloom173,525,342173,246
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)D-7 - Live At The BBC5,135,5195,127
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Something In The Way - Live At The BBC2,759,9572,756
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Smells Like Teen Spirit1,081,375,1391,079,634
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Drain You - Devonshire Mix284,442284
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Territorial Pissings - Boombox Rehearsals1,600,3541,598
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lithium - Live At The Paramount1,289,5331,287
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Polly - Live At The Paramount1,117,8451,116
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Floyd The Barber - Live At The Paramount1,212,2381,210
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lounge Act - Boombox Rehearsals1,691,9491,689
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Endless, Nameless18,976,04518,945
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Jesus Doesn't Want Me For A Sunbeam - Live At The Paramount2,044,0302,041
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Polly - Live At Del Mar B-Side2,406,8802,403
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Stay Away47,218,20447,142
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Something In The Way85,418,74685,281
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Been A Son - Live At Paramount Theatre B-Side3,486,5703,481
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Polly - Smart Sessions2,463,3992,459
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Verse Chorus Verse - Boombox Rehearsals1,928,2021,925
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Been A Son - Live At The Paramount768,419767
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Come As You Are - Boombox Rehearsals2,620,8792,617
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)On A Plain - Devonshire Mix260,978261
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Even In His Youth - B-Side5,431,2305,422
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Love Buzz - Live At The Paramount1,313,3751,311
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Rape Me - Live At The Paramount1,628,7571,626
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Endless, Nameless - Live At The Paramount755,634754
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lithium - Smart Sessions2,710,0542,706
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Something In The Way - Devonshire Mix340,080340
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lithium - Devonshire Mix282,055282
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Drain You - Live At Paramount Theatre B-Side2,873,3472,869
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Come As You Are661,141,181660,077
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Dive - Smart Sessions2,762,0222,758
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Blew - Live At The Paramount864,598863
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)On A Plain - Live At The Paramount872,856871
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Breed70,532,15970,419
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Sappy - Smart Sessions3,253,1073,248
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Stay Away - Devonshire Mix217,626217
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Old Age - Boombox Rehearsals1,816,5711,814
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)About A Girl - Live At The Paramount1,340,2961,338
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)School - Live At Paramount Theatre/19912,819,6822,815
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Drain You - Live At The Paramount/19912,190,6012,187
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)Lithium342,741,748342,190
NirvanaNevermind (Super Deluxe Edition)2,896,808,5852,892,144
Pearl JamTenOceans22,875,31822,838
Pearl JamTenAlive328,012,694327,484
Pearl JamTenWhy Go18,848,64018,818
Pearl JamTenGarden19,721,94119,690
Pearl JamTenRelease29,230,18029,183
Pearl JamTenPorch20,237,25820,205
Pearl JamTenOnce31,564,02131,513
Pearl JamTenDeep11,394,89911,377
Pearl JamTenBlack267,774,060267,343
Pearl JamTenJeremy216,217,725215,870
Pearl JamTenEven Flow308,697,056308,200
Pearl JamTen1,274,573,7921,272,521
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)The Hitman - Remastered 20112,928,6492,924
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)These Are The Days Of Our Lives - 2011 Remaster62,497,68262,397
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Lost Opportunity - B-Side601,530601
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)I'm Going Slightly Mad - Remastered 201132,410,85332,359
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Don't Try So Hard - 2011 Remaster6,051,3886,042
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Delilah - Remastered 20114,149,9994,143
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Ride The Wild Wind - Early Version With Guide Vocal510,390510
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Bijou - 2011 Remaster5,404,1345,395
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)I Can't Live With You - Remastered 201114,256,19314,233
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Innuendo - Remastered 201163,459,39763,357
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)All God's People - Remastered 20112,440,1722,436
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Ride The Wild Wind - Remastered 20113,402,9163,397
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Headlong - Embryo With Guide Vocal477,662477
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)I Can't Live With You - 1997 Rocks Retake822,909822
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)I'm Going Slightly Mad - Mad Mix625,475624
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)Headlong - Remastered 201139,030,21138,967
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)The Show Must Go On - Remastered 2011272,468,159272,029
QueenInnuendo (Deluxe Edition 2011 Remaster)511,537,719510,714
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Endgame2,784,1812,780
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Blackbirds (Half A World Away) - Demo312,815312
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Shiny Happy People 1 - Demo463,222462
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Half A World Away6,692,3366,682
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Near Wild Heaven 2 - Demo340,289340
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Belong - Demo280,228280
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Losing My Religion 1 - Demo688,496687
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Shiny Happy People 2 - Demo401,309401
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Low4,189,6864,183
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Shiny Happy People168,007,278167,737
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Radio ??? Band (Radio Song 3) - Demo298,125298
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Country Feedback4,241,8384,235
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Belong3,237,5893,232
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Low - Demo239,662239
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Losing My Religion702,056,549700,926
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Near Wild Heaven8,454,1658,441
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Country Feedback - Demo279,960280
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)40 Sec. (40 Second Song) - Demo231,884232
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Radio Song7,754,7657,742
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Texarkana - Demo276,913276
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Losing My Religion 2 - Demo873,707872
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Radio - Acoustic (Radio Song 1) - Demo596,882596
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Fretless 1 - Demo633,072632
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Me In Honey3,259,3553,254
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Near Wild Heaven 1 - Demo467,314467
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Slow Sad Rocker (Endgame) - Demo300,102300
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Texarkana 1 - Demo380,192380
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Me On Keyboard (Me In Honey) - Demo257,332257
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Texarkana3,390,6303,385
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)Untitled Demo 2330,907330
R.E.M.Out Of Time (25th Anniversary Edition)921,720,783920,237
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Breaking the Girl58,797,54158,703
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)The Power of Equality14,964,28314,940
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)I Could Have Lied39,704,96739,641
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Suck My Kiss75,475,95775,354
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Give It Away230,423,723230,053
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Little Miss Lover - 2006 Remaster3,749,5373,743
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Sir Psycho Sexy12,632,67612,612
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)They're Red Hot4,812,6494,805
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)If You Have to Ask24,284,04124,245
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Under the Bridge828,388,900827,055
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Apache Rose Peacock9,842,4289,827
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)My Lovely Man8,129,7468,117
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Blood Sugar Sex Magik17,913,73817,885
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)The Greeting Song7,303,3797,292
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)The Righteous & the Wicked9,160,1819,145
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Mellowship Slinky in B Major11,282,94511,265
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Funky Monks15,599,46515,574
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Naked in the Rain9,121,5009,107
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)Castles Made of Sand - 2006 Remaster7,205,9527,194
Red Hot Chili PeppersBlood Sugar Sex Magik (Deluxe Edition)1,388,793,6081,386,557
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Zoo Station7,119,4207,108
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Night And Day - Steel String Remix1,572,1751,570
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)The Lounge Fly Mix1,140,2101,138
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Satellite Of Love2,226,4862,223
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Where Did It All Go Wrong?929,309928
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Even Better Than The Real Thing - Single Version16,282,61516,256
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Alex Descends Into Hell For A Bottle Of Milk / Korova 11,075,3061,074
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)One335,944,614335,404
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Salom??1,723,0741,720
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Love Is Blindness6,895,0286,884
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)So Cruel8,864,0778,850
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Paint It Black1,971,9621,969
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Until The End Of The World19,262,50319,231
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)The Fly11,309,83711,292
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Lady With The Spinning Head (UV1)2,225,5342,222
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Who's Gonna Ride Your Wild Horses18,177,58018,148
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Mysterious Ways49,516,36549,437
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Even Better Than The Real Thing - Fish Out Of Water Remix1,668,5981,666
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Tryin' To Throw Your Arms Around The World5,896,7025,887
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Ultra Violet (Light My Way)17,595,57717,567
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Mysterious Ways - The Perfecto Mix1,877,9811,875
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Blow Your House Down1,578,9341,576
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Acrobat5,974,0775,964
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Fortunate Son1,179,9821,178
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)Who's Gonna Ride Your Wild Horses - Temple Bar Remix2,947,2442,942
U2Achtung Baby (Deluxe Edition)524,955,190524,110
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x