Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2011

Last updated on 10/20/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1AdeleAdele213,785,505,2176,848,8593,779,409
2DrakeDrakeTake Care (Deluxe)3,142,810,1591,212,3643,137,749
3DavidDavid GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)3,092,340,7521,339,8243,087,361
4EdEd Sheeran+3,035,066,5561,150,9283,030,179
5MichaelMichael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)2,370,375,149428,2852,366,558
6BeyoncéBeyoncé41,933,663,078671,3901,930,549
7FosterFoster The PeopleTorches1,838,498,138900,3091,835,538
8VariousVarious ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,734,311,6991,214,7491,731,519
9RihannaRihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)1,721,504,518773,1521,718,732
10JAY-ZJAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)1,562,446,478929,3091,559,930
11ColdplayColdplayMylo Xyloto1,535,798,400769,7911,533,325
12OfOf Monsters and MenMy Head Is An Animal1,526,007,051726,0831,523,550
13LilLil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)1,349,939,995729,9071,347,766
14BenBen HowardEvery Kingdom1,275,579,737412,5951,273,526
15TheThe WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)1,255,458,605637,0751,253,437
16M83M83Hurry up, We're Dreaming1,232,923,622767,2731,230,938
17PitbullPitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)1,206,216,800842,1501,204,274
18ChrisChris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)1,144,283,181500,0811,142,441
19LadyLady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)1,141,080,699662,2931,139,243
20GotyeGotyeMaking Mirrors1,119,022,167818,7331,117,220
21J.J. ColeCole World: The Sideline Story1,117,997,988752,6131,116,198
22WizWiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)1,056,726,525448,2081,055,025
23LMFAOLMFAOSorry For Party Rocking1,046,374,833502,2551,044,690
24JessieJessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)1,020,726,158569,2911,019,082
25BirdyBirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)999,430,417361,359997,821
26FlorenceFlorence + The MachineCeremonials990,774,368370,012989,179
27AWOLNATIONAWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)895,348,326250,006893,907
28LucenzoLucenzoEmigrante Del Mundo890,242,624589,263888,809
29JustinJustin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)889,462,865187,405888,031
30GymGym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)826,603,254729,823825,272
31ChildishChildish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)818,874,850578,175817,556
32KendrickKendrick LamarSection.80755,651,078305,093754,434
33BonBon IverBon Iver747,113,538293,550745,910
34SelenaSelena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)715,343,687834,393714,192
35GrouploveGrouploveNever Trust a Happy Song713,756,491428,695712,607
36LukeLuke BryanTailgates & Tanlines683,091,296276,000681,991
37EricEric ChurchChief673,843,482308,679672,758
38TheThe Black KeysEl Camino657,671,349346,246656,612
39JenniferJennifer LopezLove?637,609,159314,289,934636,582
40Panic!Panic! At The DiscoVices & Virtues585,715,887190,252584,773
41KellyKelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)578,793,480304,385577,861
42DemiDemi LovatoUnbroken571,329,357239,726570,409
43ChristinaChristina Perrilovestrong.569,389,156262,058568,472
44AvrilAvril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)545,124,774334,748544,247
45The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the Hearts540,620,548158,948539,750
46LykkeLykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)529,091,182294,003528,239
47FiveFive Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)528,720,925204,478527,870
48TheThe WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)516,772,075516,772,075515,940


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
Adele21Don't You Remember163,565,644163,302
Adele21Turning Tables269,568,882269,135
Adele21He Won't Go79,353,89079,226
Adele21Lovesong109,553,947109,378
Adele21Someone Like You1,113,885,8101,112,092
Adele21Set Fire to the Rain631,470,426630,454
Adele21I'll Be Waiting56,410,23456,319
Adele21Take It All70,014,36969,902
Adele21Rolling in the Deep919,338,813917,858
Adele21Rumour Has It188,931,786188,628
Adele21One And Only183,411,416183,116
Adele213,785,505,2173,779,409
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here - Instrumental384,545384
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Stop Standing There8,164,1378,151
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)I Love You23,916,47223,878
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Acoustic Version3,451,9053,446
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Not Enough8,067,4438,054
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)4 Real7,311,8157,300
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What the Hell221,847,484221,490
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Darlin8,188,6558,175
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Smile66,106,58466,000
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Alice - Extended Version21,046,75821,013
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here - Acoustic Version11,234,36111,216
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Instrumental505,866505
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)What The Hell - Bimbo Jones Remix1,009,6311,008
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Everybody Hurts23,383,81523,346
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Bad Reputation11,557,90411,539
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Remember When14,502,72414,479
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Wish You Were Here92,110,62091,962
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Goodbye1,515,9051,513
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Push9,778,5179,763
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Black Star8,798,0118,784
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)Push - Acoustic Version2,241,6222,238
Avril LavigneGoodbye Lullaby (Expanded Edition)545,124,774544,247
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Thiskidsnotalright10,448,01810,431
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Dan the Automator Remix1,190,5391,189
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)All I Need12,393,89212,374
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Shoestrings1,948,2631,945
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Everybody's Got a Secret2,180,1072,177
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Soul Wars - Live in Salzburg758,531757
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down - Innerpartysystem Remix1,797,4381,795
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)I'm No Good57,29757
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Soul Wars9,851,1339,835
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul (feat. Wale) - Samantha Ronson Remix2,632,8392,629
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Megalithic Symphony4,511,9634,505
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Live in Columbus23,92224
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Feed Me Remix7,742,9207,730
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Some Sort of Creature3,7384
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)People - Thomas from Ghostland Observatory Remix583,831583
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Some Kind of Joke2,429,1602,425
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)I've Been Dreaming1,574,1081,572
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault - Robert Delong Remix976,864975
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Unlimited Gravity Remix27,109,01327,065
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)People8,068,2148,055
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul - Live in Boston13,87614
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Wake Up14,606,45114,583
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down - Live in London15,37315
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Guilty Filthy Soul20,263,04320,230
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail (feat. Kendrick Lamar & Ab Soul) - TDE Remix4,930,0214,922
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail - Borgore Pop the Sweating I'm Sailing Remix1,429,5271,427
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault35,605,84735,549
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Wichita Panama54,80155
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Knights of Shame6,447,7236,437
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Sail631,692,164630,675
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)All I Need - Live in Austin11,48411
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Jump on My Shoulders12,609,57512,589
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Burn It Down15,858,98015,833
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)MF3,726,7143,721
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Kill Your Heroes48,607,77148,529
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Swinging from the Castles2,459,8522,456
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Kill Your Heroes - Live in Los Angeles15,07715
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Not Your Fault - Live in Houston13,88314
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Jump on My Shoulders - Thomas from Ghostland Observatory Remix607,518607
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)My Nightmare's Dream3,5114
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)Cannibals93,34593
AWOLNATIONMegalithic Symphony (10th Anniversary Deluxe Edition)895,348,326893,907
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThe Fear57,981,33457,888
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOnly Love303,421,600302,933
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOats In The Water51,137,65551,055
Ben HowardEvery KingdomTo Be Alone10,620,07210,603
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThese Waters22,191,07522,155
Ben HowardEvery KingdomThe Wolves71,711,83471,596
Ben HowardEvery KingdomGracious30,993,74030,944
Ben HowardEvery KingdomKeep Your Head Up174,911,707174,630
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEverything30,364,22830,315
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEmpty Corridors - Live17,087,44717,060
Ben HowardEvery KingdomMove Like You Want - Live14,160,96614,138
Ben HowardEvery KingdomDiamonds32,184,25832,132
Ben HowardEvery KingdomOld Pine217,481,708217,131
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBlack Flies48,215,68048,138
Ben HowardEvery KingdomUnder The Same Sun23,452,60523,415
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBurgh Island11,288,74111,271
Ben HowardEvery KingdomI Will Be Blessed22,274,30822,238
Ben HowardEvery KingdomBones19,701,46319,670
Ben HowardEvery KingdomEsmerelda14,704,83714,681
Ben HowardEvery KingdomPromise101,694,479101,531
Ben HowardEvery Kingdom1,275,579,7371,273,526
Beyoncé4I Was Here78,351,68078,226
Beyoncé4Schoolin' Life38,639,62238,577
Beyoncé4Party (feat. Andr?? 3000)74,601,20974,481
Beyoncé4I Miss You44,421,20444,350
Beyoncé4Countdown154,881,623154,632
Beyoncé4Start Over28,794,16428,748
Beyoncé4Best Thing I Never Had292,008,130291,538
Beyoncé4Love On Top435,781,492435,080
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls)415,566,117414,897
Beyoncé41+169,453,31069,341
Beyoncé4End of Time113,987,843113,804
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - Jochen Simms Club Remix1,526,4121,524
Beyoncé4Rather Die Young20,868,14620,835
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - Kaskade Club Remix6,087,7226,078
Beyoncé4I Care44,721,44644,649
Beyoncé4Lay Up Under Me3,492,3353,487
Beyoncé4Dance for You109,012,737108,837
Beyoncé4Run the World (Girls) - RedTop Club Remix1,467,8861,466
Beyoncé41,933,663,0781,930,549
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Farewell and Goodnight3,163,2793,158
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)People Help the People - RAK Studios Session2,737,4412,733
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Skinny Love613,894,063612,906
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)White Winter Hymnal29,574,75029,527
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Fire and Rain12,540,06012,520
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Young Blood17,030,04417,003
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)190124,612,85424,573
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Shelter35,007,03634,951
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Terrible Love19,238,46019,207
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)I'll Never Forget You14,903,99414,880
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Comforting Sounds6,496,0176,486
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)Without a Word19,188,37119,157
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)People Help the People184,508,885184,212
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)The District Sleeps Alone Tonight16,535,16316,509
BirdyBirdy (Deluxe Version)999,430,417997,821
Bon IverBon IverHinnom, TX31,385,69731,335
Bon IverBon IverLisbon, OH23,874,65723,836
Bon IverBon IverWash.65,914,78065,809
Bon IverBon IverMichicant41,972,03541,904
Bon IverBon IverCalgary39,287,22639,224
Bon IverBon IverBeth/Rest35,267,68835,211
Bon IverBon IverTowers69,882,05569,770
Bon IverBon IverHolocene333,005,662332,469
Bon IverBon IverMinnesota, WI41,047,07440,981
Bon IverBon IverPerth65,476,66465,371
Bon IverBon Iver747,113,538745,910
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Letter Home15,675,99915,651
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Outside20,805,57420,772
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Freaks And Geeks54,243,88254,157
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)All The Shine23,941,23723,903
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Hold You Down19,699,06419,667
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Backpackers23,324,43023,287
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Fire Fly37,721,26537,661
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)That Power20,901,18320,868
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)You See Me41,122,08041,056
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)LES48,427,62248,350
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Kids22,778,95622,742
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Not Going Back11,871,25411,852
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat177,537,282177,251
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat (Treasure Fingers Remix)2,006,7632,004
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Heartbeat (OLIVER Remix) - Oliver Remix2,764,5302,760
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Sunrise35,022,76634,966
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)Bonfire261,030,963260,611
Childish GambinoCamp (Deluxe Edition)818,874,850817,556
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Beautiful People119,871,818119,679
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Paper, Scissors, Rock (feat. Big Sean & Timbaland)6,575,2566,565
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)All Back20,104,19620,072
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Oh My Love7,388,3977,376
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Should've Kissed You31,526,66831,476
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Champion (feat. Chris Brown)21,701,51621,667
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Yeah 3x156,608,698156,357
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Wet The Bed (feat. Ludacris)63,867,67363,765
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)She Ain't You44,158,89444,088
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Look At Me Now (feat. Lil' Wayne & Busta Rhymes)300,838,554300,354
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Up To You12,666,53212,646
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Beg For It24,932,46824,892
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Say It With Me4,983,1604,975
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Bomb (feat. Wiz Khalifa)987,592986
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)No BS (feat. Kevin McCall)29,242,62329,196
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Deuces (feat. Tyga & Kevin McCall)134,316,957134,101
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Love The Girls (feat. Eva Simons)2,909,2642,905
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)Next To You (feat. Justin Bieber)161,602,915161,343
Chris BrownF.A.M.E. (Expanded Edition)1,144,283,1811,142,441
Christina Perrilovestrong.Jar of Hearts366,021,682365,432
Christina Perrilovestrong.miles5,215,1875,207
Christina Perrilovestrong.interlude3,397,4853,392
Christina Perrilovestrong.the lonely27,828,82727,784
Christina Perrilovestrong.bang bang bang6,313,9756,304
Christina Perrilovestrong.bluebird14,818,32114,794
Christina Perrilovestrong.arms87,442,52687,302
Christina Perrilovestrong.distance26,796,84926,754
Christina Perrilovestrong.distance (feat. Jason Mraz)7,741,6647,729
Christina Perrilovestrong.sad song7,843,7787,831
Christina Perrilovestrong.mine4,346,7044,340
Christina Perrilovestrong.penguin5,760,8475,752
Christina Perrilovestrong.tragedy5,861,3115,852
Christina Perrilovestrong.569,389,156568,472
ColdplayMylo XylotoUp in Flames33,220,49333,167
ColdplayMylo XylotoCharlie Brown146,111,797145,877
ColdplayMylo XylotoEvery Teardrop Is a Waterfall200,230,274199,908
ColdplayMylo XylotoMylo Xyloto33,729,00733,675
ColdplayMylo XylotoPrincess of China190,126,053189,820
ColdplayMylo XylotoUp with the Birds23,637,35223,599
ColdplayMylo XylotoM.M.I.X.23,557,87323,520
ColdplayMylo XylotoUs Against the World53,136,01853,050
ColdplayMylo XylotoDon't Let It Break Your Heart26,982,38026,939
ColdplayMylo XylotoU.F.O.27,188,93527,145
ColdplayMylo XylotoMajor Minus31,371,79631,321
ColdplayMylo XylotoA Hopeful Transmission20,696,35720,663
ColdplayMylo XylotoParadise666,079,839665,007
ColdplayMylo XylotoHurts Like Heaven59,730,22659,634
ColdplayMylo Xyloto1,535,798,4001,533,325
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Just One Last Time (feat. Taped Rai)53,184,31253,099
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)The Alphabeat25,544,22125,503
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Sunshine51,952,89251,869
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Titanium (feat. Sia)1,023,719,7771,022,071
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)What the Fuck4,713,9124,706
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Every Chance We Get We Run (feat. Tegan & Sara)17,536,52817,508
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)She Wolf (Falling to Pieces) [feat. Sia]239,679,941239,294
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Repeat (feat. Jessie J)13,435,82813,414
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Wild One Two (feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia) - Compilation Edit3,179,9583,175
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Toy Story7,363,5717,352
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Glasgow5,877,5035,868
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Dreams4,015,6704,009
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Metropolis10,390,99210,374
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)The Future4,368,6294,362
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Without You (feat. Usher)277,408,501276,962
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)I Can Only Imagine (feat. Chris Brown & Lil Wayne)57,979,02757,886
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Metro Music4,345,1124,338
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Nothing Really Matters (feat. will.i.am)18,441,05918,411
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Crank It Up (feat. Akon)40,879,62440,814
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Night of Your Life (feat. Jennifer Hudson)29,843,77729,796
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Little Bad Girl (feat. Taio Cruz & Ludacris)102,919,251102,754
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)In My Head (feat. Nervo)9,579,7299,564
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Play Hard (feat. Ne-Yo & Akon)345,286,356344,730
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Paris8,757,1278,743
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Lunar9,736,8449,721
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)185,184,478184,886
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)I Just Wanna F. (feat. Timbaland & Dev)14,945,25614,921
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj & Flo Rida)337,164,941336,622
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)Sweat (Snoop Dogg vs. David Guetta) - David Guetta Remix184,905,936184,608
David GuettaNothing but the Beat (Ultimate Edition)3,092,340,7523,087,361
Demi LovatoUnbrokenFix a Heart56,871,30556,780
Demi LovatoUnbrokenHold Up4,905,7394,898
Demi LovatoUnbrokenIn Real Life7,092,4087,081
Demi LovatoUnbrokenMistake7,847,8307,835
Demi LovatoUnbrokenTogether13,104,92313,084
Demi LovatoUnbrokenGive Your Heart a Break187,837,603187,535
Demi LovatoUnbrokenYou're My Only Shorty10,588,78410,572
Demi LovatoUnbrokenSkyscraper185,171,014184,873
Demi LovatoUnbrokenWho's That Boy10,973,25010,956
Demi LovatoUnbrokenAll Night Long9,873,1569,857
Demi LovatoUnbrokenSkyscraper - Wizz Dumb Remix4,019,4204,013
Demi LovatoUnbrokenMy Love Is Like a Star8,668,5778,655
Demi LovatoUnbrokenLightweight23,154,14923,117
Demi LovatoUnbrokenUnbroken12,008,71211,989
Demi LovatoUnbrokenFor the Love of a Daughter29,212,48729,165
Demi LovatoUnbroken571,329,357570,409
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Marvins Room400,244,620399,600
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Practice108,787,842108,613
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)HYFR (Hell Ya Fucking Right)208,846,270208,510
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Crew Love228,889,531228,521
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Take Care390,670,977390,042
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Under Ground Kings79,838,30079,710
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Lord Knows55,363,66855,275
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Buried Alive Interlude49,121,56449,042
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Cameras / Good Ones Go Interlude - Medley70,271,50470,158
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Over My Dead Body91,731,65291,584
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Doing It Wrong161,635,549161,375
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Motto356,758,988356,184
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Ride40,192,82540,128
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Headlines368,149,466367,557
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Shot For Me151,776,581151,532
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)The Real Her63,411,03263,309
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Look What You've Done64,638,36064,534
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)We'll Be Fine64,272,00364,169
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)Make Me Proud188,209,427187,906
DrakeTake Care (Deluxe)3,142,810,1593,137,749
Ed Sheeran+Grade 858,569,75258,475
Ed Sheeran+This69,133,91069,023
Ed Sheeran+Give Me Love418,843,131418,169
Ed Sheeran+Kiss Me369,787,177369,192
Ed Sheeran+Wake Me Up98,251,20998,093
Ed Sheeran+The A Team722,526,185721,363
Ed Sheeran+Sunburn - Deluxe Edition37,510,23237,450
Ed Sheeran+Little Bird - Deluxe Edition73,213,65473,096
Ed Sheeran+Gold Rush - Deluxe Edition45,060,29244,988
Ed Sheeran+Drunk205,193,740204,863
Ed Sheeran+The City45,009,07044,937
Ed Sheeran+Small Bump195,861,963195,547
Ed Sheeran+You Need Me, I Don't Need You146,091,876145,857
Ed Sheeran+Lego House394,620,508393,985
Ed Sheeran+U.N.I.86,195,01386,056
Ed Sheeran+Autumn Leaves - Deluxe Edition69,198,84469,087
Ed Sheeran+3,035,066,5563,030,179
Eric ChurchChiefSpringsteen285,117,581284,658
Eric ChurchChiefJack Daniels21,505,44721,471
Eric ChurchChiefCountry Music Jesus11,056,21911,038
Eric ChurchChiefDrink In My Hand167,581,418167,312
Eric ChurchChiefI'm Gettin' Stoned12,433,05812,413
Eric ChurchChiefKeep On12,027,41012,008
Eric ChurchChiefHomeboy45,824,62045,751
Eric ChurchChiefCreepin'41,625,36041,558
Eric ChurchChiefLike Jesus Does39,510,32239,447
Eric ChurchChiefOver When It's Over24,927,87224,888
Eric ChurchChiefHungover & Hard Up12,234,17512,214
Eric ChurchChief673,843,482672,758
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)100 Ways to Hate26,596,20326,553
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Remember Everything (Remix)3,872,9783,867
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Under and Over It (Remix)4,409,7824,403
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Coming Down84,306,75784,171
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)100 Ways to Hate (Remix)5,359,3945,351
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Pride85,853,95985,716
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Pride (Remix)4,610,2354,603
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Under and Over It109,837,531109,661
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)American Capitalist29,328,35729,281
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Menace13,856,72713,834
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Wicked Ways12,363,93112,344
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Remember Everything82,596,02882,463
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)The Tragic Truth8,897,9158,884
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Back for More26,721,94326,679
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)If I Fall17,357,26217,329
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)Generation Dead12,751,92312,731
Five Finger Death PunchAmerican Capitalist (Deluxe)528,720,925527,870
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsHeartlines26,289,97426,248
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsWhat The Water Gave Me51,097,20651,015
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsLover To Lover26,067,84026,026
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsLeave My Body17,441,97217,414
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsAll This And Heaven Too22,391,47822,355
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsTake Care - BBC Live At Maida Vale6,568,4356,558
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsOnly If For A Night47,211,17347,135
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsShake It Out290,892,253290,424
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsNo Light, No Light66,920,49766,813
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSpectrum41,607,09241,540
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsBreath Of Life38,273,96338,212
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSpectrum (Say My Name) - Calvin Harris Remix151,179,966150,937
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsSeven Devils52,116,20652,032
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsBreaking Down22,687,33022,651
Florence + The MachineCeremonialsNever Let Me Go130,028,983129,820
Florence + The MachineCeremonials990,774,368989,179
Foster The PeopleTorchesWarrant22,714,84322,678
Foster The PeopleTorchesMiss You28,298,44128,253
Foster The PeopleTorchesLife on the Nickel24,273,82324,235
Foster The PeopleTorchesWaste55,544,14555,455
Foster The PeopleTorchesCall It What You Want97,203,31297,047
Foster The PeopleTorchesDon't Stop (Color on the Walls)108,536,023108,361
Foster The PeopleTorchesHelena Beat135,371,278135,153
Foster The PeopleTorchesI Would Do Anything for You68,471,41568,361
Foster The PeopleTorchesHoudini187,401,023187,099
Foster The PeopleTorchesPumped Up Kicks1,110,683,8351,108,895
Foster The PeopleTorches1,838,498,1381,835,538
GotyeMaking MirrorsState Of The Art10,079,17710,063
GotyeMaking MirrorsGiving Me A Chance6,024,6036,015
GotyeMaking MirrorsI Feel Better10,576,89610,560
GotyeMaking MirrorsSomebody That I Used To Know976,848,862975,276
GotyeMaking MirrorsSave Me8,238,9718,226
GotyeMaking MirrorsDon???t Worry, We???ll Be Watching You5,907,1275,898
GotyeMaking MirrorsEasy Way Out13,926,24013,904
GotyeMaking MirrorsEyes Wide Open41,647,72541,581
GotyeMaking MirrorsBronte7,207,3707,196
GotyeMaking MirrorsMaking Mirrors9,030,6469,016
GotyeMaking MirrorsIn Your Light7,938,3467,926
GotyeMaking MirrorsSmoke And Mirrors21,596,20421,561
GotyeMaking Mirrors1,119,022,1671,117,220
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongBetty's a Bombshell3,463,9723,458
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongNaked Kids16,510,97916,484
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongItchin' on a Photograph30,301,26230,252
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongColours56,736,29856,645
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongSpun6,082,6236,073
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongLove Will Save Your Soul5,067,8665,060
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongLovely Cup12,692,31912,672
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongJe Pense Toujours a Toi33,62234
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongClose Your Eyes and Count to Ten3,584,5683,579
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongChloe4,413,5644,406
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongTongue Tied563,409,378562,502
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongSlow7,386,3827,374
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy SongCruel and Beautiful World4,073,6584,067
GrouploveNever Trust a Happy Song713,756,491712,607
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Martyrial Girl$1,103,0671,101
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Life Goes On (feat. Oh Land)3,740,2683,734
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Holy Horseshit, Batman!2,286,2372,283
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Kid Nothing and the Never-Ending Naked Nightmare1,061,7081,060
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Za Intro741,518740
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Solo Discotheque (Whiskey Bitness)1,483,5291,481
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Ass Back Home (feat. Neon Hitch)89,026,99788,884
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)The Fighter (feat. Ryan Tedder)64,389,64464,286
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine)658,265,463657,205
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) - Soul Seekers Retronica Radio Edit [Soul Seekers Retronica Radio Edit]512,766512
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Lazarus, Ze Gitan1,417,4141,415
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Nil-Nil-Draw1,398,1861,396
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) [Dillon Francis Radio Edit] - Dillon Francis Radio Edit [Dillon Francis Radio Edit]1,176,4571,175
Gym Class HeroesThe Papercut Chronicles II (Deluxe Edition)826,603,254825,272
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryRise and Shine27,369,43627,325
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryDollar And A Dream III22,293,84522,258
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryGod's Gift19,389,75019,359
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryBreakdown16,700,43116,674
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryNever Told17,037,73717,010
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryInterlude11,715,38311,697
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryWork Out451,960,418451,233
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryLost Ones61,889,73961,790
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryCan't Get Enough120,216,466120,023
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryIn The Morning99,852,25199,691
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryMr. Nice Watch28,167,62028,122
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryIntro10,230,61810,214
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StorySideline Story29,563,26129,516
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryCole World40,137,14240,073
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryNobody's Perfect90,907,87190,761
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline StoryLights Please70,566,02070,452
J. ColeCole World: The Sideline Story1,117,997,9881,116,198
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Lift Off40,087,02940,022
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)The Joy12,325,28512,305
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Murder To Excellence37,401,31137,341
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)No Church In The Wild211,974,304211,633
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Who Gon Stop Me74,743,39574,623
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)New Day30,030,20029,982
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)That's My Bitch23,726,23823,688
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Illest Motherf**ker Alive14,528,35314,505
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Ni**as In Paris753,699,801752,486
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Why I Love You44,121,31044,050
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Made In America26,259,26426,217
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Gotta Have It90,737,49590,591
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Primetime14,000,91513,978
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Welcome To The Jungle23,916,60323,878
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)Otis118,807,196118,616
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)H???A???M46,087,77946,014
JAY-ZWatch The Throne (Deluxe)1,562,446,4781,559,930
Jennifer LopezLove?Starting Over1,983,7441,981
Jennifer LopezLove?Villain1,759,0891,756
Jennifer LopezLove?Invading My Mind2,529,5322,525
Jennifer LopezLove?Papi49,049,85748,971
Jennifer LopezLove?Until It Beats No More4,849,3424,842
Jennifer LopezLove?(What Is) LOVE?7,281,7357,270
Jennifer LopezLove?Run The World2,421,6502,418
Jennifer LopezLove?Good Hit3,101,5273,097
Jennifer LopezLove?Charge Me Up - Bonus Track1,086,9791,085
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor490,324,578489,535
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor - "On The Floor" - Low Sunday Radio Edit1,144,1571,142
Jennifer LopezLove?Take Care - Bonus Track820,105819
Jennifer LopezLove?Hypnotico - Bonus Track4,156,1904,149
Jennifer LopezLove?On The Floor (Ven a Bailar)2,879,6962,875
Jennifer LopezLove?One Love2,382,0762,378
Jennifer LopezLove?I'm Into You60,981,12060,883
Jennifer LopezLove?Everybody's Girl - Bonus Track857,782856
Jennifer LopezLove?637,609,159636,582
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Do It Like A Dude92,943,36592,794
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)LaserLight30,695,79130,646
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)L.O.V.E.5,798,9435,790
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Stand Up5,242,0135,234
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who You Are - Live Acoustic Version2,171,2552,168
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Abracadabra10,359,35710,343
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Price Tag308,213,216307,717
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Do It Like A Dude - Acoustic Version3,228,0113,223
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Casualty Of Love7,566,1067,554
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Price Tag - Acoustic Version38,286,27838,225
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Big White Room - Live At The Scala Theatre, London, 20117,970,4087,958
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Mamma Knows Best15,086,77415,062
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Nobody's Perfect52,134,26852,050
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)I Need This5,072,6245,064
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who's Laughing Now27,238,20627,194
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Who You Are136,907,508136,687
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Rainbow4,843,1704,835
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)My Shadow5,482,3875,474
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)Domino261,486,478261,065
Jessie JWho You Are (Deluxe Edition)1,020,726,1581,019,082
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)All I Want Is You22,745,48322,709
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Drummer Boy36,098,71636,041
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Home This Christmas15,847,33015,822
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Someday At Christmas12,981,78112,961
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)All I Want For Christmas Is You (SuperFestive!) Duet with Mariah Carey71,223,67571,109
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Santa Claus Is Coming To Town41,187,70041,121
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire)71,487,68071,373
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Pray39,215,92739,153
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Love44,605,72644,534
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Only Thing I Ever Get For Christmas21,964,39821,929
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Fa La La29,822,93329,775
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Silent Night16,847,07616,820
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Fa La La - (a cappella)11,210,16911,192
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Christmas Eve39,519,01739,455
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)Mistletoe414,705,254414,037
Justin BieberUnder The Mistletoe (Deluxe Edition)889,462,865888,031
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)The War Is Over3,440,1263,435
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)You Can't Win2,666,3722,662
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Breaking Your Own Heart3,558,3353,553
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Honestly4,412,2564,405
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)393,140,296392,507
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Standing In Front Of You3,120,2333,115
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Don't You Wanna Stay (with Kelly Clarkson)66,366,01566,259
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Let Me Down3,050,5723,046
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Dark Side29,687,74429,640
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)The Sun Will Rise2,843,2452,839
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)You Love Me4,258,8514,252
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Hello3,040,9973,036
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Don't Be A Girl About It2,740,2192,736
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)I Forgive You4,452,6634,445
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Mr. Know It All46,010,21345,936
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Einstein3,289,9743,285
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)Alone2,715,3692,711
Kelly ClarksonStronger (Deluxe Version)578,793,480577,861
Kendrick LamarSection.80Blow My High (Members Only)48,042,80547,965
Kendrick LamarSection.80F*ck Your Ethnicity29,065,11429,018
Kendrick LamarSection.80Tammy's Song (Her Evils)27,488,37427,444
Kendrick LamarSection.80A.D.H.D261,038,311260,618
Kendrick LamarSection.80Rigamortus87,551,14087,410
Kendrick LamarSection.80Kush & Corinthians (feat. BJ The Chicago Kid)18,868,35418,838
Kendrick LamarSection.80Chapter Six19,867,90519,836
Kendrick LamarSection.80No Make-Up (Her Vice) (feat. Colin Munroe)22,526,06022,490
Kendrick LamarSection.80Ab-Souls Outro (feat. Ab-Soul)10,870,70210,853
Kendrick LamarSection.80HiiiPower74,290,33174,171
Kendrick LamarSection.80Poe Mans Dreams (His Vice) (feat. GLC)31,217,74431,167
Kendrick LamarSection.80Chapter Ten11,454,86911,436
Kendrick LamarSection.80Hol' Up55,445,81055,357
Kendrick LamarSection.80Ronald Reagan Era36,274,24436,216
Kendrick LamarSection.80Keisha's Song (Her Pain) (feat. Ashtro Bot)21,649,31521,614
Kendrick LamarSection.80755,651,078754,434
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Marry The Night82,593,16282,460
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Judas - DJ White Shadow Remix3,566,9093,561
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way - Jost & Naaf Remix2,651,3492,647
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)The Queen6,422,9906,413
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Fashion Of His Love - Fernando Garibay Remix2,337,1722,333
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)You And I117,505,927117,317
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Americano30,266,09530,217
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Heavy Metal Lover18,825,60218,795
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Black Jesus + Amen Fashion8,447,7628,434
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way - The Country Road Version6,042,2076,032
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Born This Way342,165,435341,614
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Bad Kids13,673,35513,651
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Hair31,684,32831,633
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Bloody Mary41,741,92441,675
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)The Edge Of Glory178,785,978178,498
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Fashion Of His Love8,060,0158,047
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Government Hooker21,422,29421,388
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Electric Chapel12,632,14412,612
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Schei??e - DJ White Shadow Mugler2,860,5132,856
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Highway Unicorn (Road To Love)12,221,01012,201
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)ScheiBe32,908,82732,856
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)Judas164,265,701164,001
Lady GagaBorn This Way (International Special Edition Version)1,141,080,6991,139,243
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)6 Foot 7 Foot323,513,903322,993
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)MegaMan36,644,14536,585
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)How To Love205,139,769204,809
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Intro10,193,02110,177
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)It's Good18,566,52518,537
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)President Carter38,711,68638,649
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)So Special15,520,46015,495
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Interlude12,536,61212,516
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)How To Hate18,944,39818,914
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Blunt Blowin84,257,69984,122
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)John52,353,46452,269
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)She Will149,138,375148,898
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Outro10,328,73110,312
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)I Like The View10,505,43310,489
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Two Shots11,200,55611,183
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Nightmares Of The Bottom31,140,56231,090
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Mirror310,789,904310,289
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)Abortion10,454,75210,438
Lil WayneTha Carter IV (Deluxe)1,349,939,9951,347,766
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingOne Day12,959,24912,938
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingShots148,616,203148,377
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingAll Night Long4,725,8604,718
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingWith You3,634,8493,629
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingHot Dog3,509,6693,504
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingRock The Beat II6,039,2276,030
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingPut That A$$ To Work8,264,8258,252
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingChampagne Showers58,274,14158,180
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingTake It To The Hole4,147,8584,141
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingWe Came Here To Party3,827,0033,821
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingBest Night5,225,3325,217
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingReminds Me Of You5,610,7485,602
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingSorry For Party Rocking74,754,97574,635
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingSexy And I Know It276,526,210276,081
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingParty Rock Anthem405,126,556404,474
LMFAOSorry For Party RockingI'm In Miami Bitch25,132,12825,092
LMFAOSorry For Party Rocking1,046,374,8331,044,690
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoJump - Spanglish Version422,018421
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDembow548,891548
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoWine It Up - Radio Edit4,710,3124,703
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoVem Dancar Kuduro784,826,551783,563
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoTengo El Flow314,079314
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoQuiero Vivir166,895167
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDanza Kuduro 2019 - Luigi Ramirez Mix6,332,7886,323
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoEmigrante Del Mundo804,616803
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDame Reggeaton1,564,3171,562
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoMake It Hot215,652215
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoBaila Morena85,603,07585,465
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDanza Kuduro 2019 - Diamont Dr4,100,7554,094
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoDame Un Beso (Me Vuelves Loco)414,983414
LucenzoEmigrante Del MundoMami Te Quiero217,692217
LucenzoEmigrante Del Mundo890,242,624888,809
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesBeen There, Done That18,321,23118,292
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesDrunk On You140,310,464140,085
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Don't Want This Night To End135,813,144135,594
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesTailgate Blues8,466,4668,453
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Know You're Gonna Be There14,608,35314,585
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesMuckalee Creek Water21,755,28421,720
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesHarvest Time7,887,5577,875
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesFaded Away7,599,1687,587
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesToo Damn Young13,449,94213,428
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesYou Don't Know Jack11,242,57911,224
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesCountry Girl (Shake It For Me)238,766,916238,382
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesI Knew You That Way5,216,0865,208
Luke BryanTailgates & TanlinesKiss Tomorrow Goodbye59,654,10659,558
Luke BryanTailgates & Tanlines683,091,296681,991
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Jerome - The Lost Sessions257,940258
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - Tyler, the Creator Remix238,798238
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Made You Move346,612346
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Love out of Lust10,374,81110,358
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Know Places15,390,98215,366
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Youth Knows No Pain8,561,4028,548
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - The Magician Remix328,960,126328,430
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Rich Kids Blues4,464,7354,458
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Sadness Is a Blessing10,536,12710,519
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Unrequited Love6,065,6566,056
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers112,933,749112,752
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Silent My Song3,514,2603,509
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Youth Knows No Pain - The Lost Sessions Full Version115,797116
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Get Some22,169,32122,134
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)I Follow Rivers - The Lost Sessions430,380430
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)Jerome4,730,4864,723
Lykke LiWounded Rhymes (Anniversary Edition)529,091,182528,239
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWait220,901,770220,546
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingMy Tears Are Becoming a Sea50,600,58050,519
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingKlaus I Love You5,731,6225,722
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSoon, My Friend8,773,1698,759
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingYear One, One Ufo5,450,8695,442
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSplendor7,771,4167,759
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingOutro90,394,01290,248
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingFountains5,507,2675,498
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWhere the Boats Go13,808,99513,787
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingClaudia Lewis10,546,64210,530
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingWhen Will You Come Home?7,734,3957,722
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingThis Bright Flash9,086,4999,072
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingAnother Wave from You8,111,3728,098
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingNew Map8,405,0638,392
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingSteve Mcqueen14,529,05914,506
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingRaconte-moi une histoire14,226,78414,204
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingMidnight City665,186,621664,115
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingReunion33,662,15833,608
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingEchoes of Mine6,562,8786,552
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingOk Pal9,018,0149,003
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingTrain to Pluton8,676,9428,663
M83Hurry up, We're DreamingIntro28,237,49528,192
M83Hurry up, We're Dreaming1,232,923,6221,230,938
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)I'll Be Home for Christmas111,876,377111,696
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Silver Bells (feat. Naturally 7)40,020,37039,956
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)White Christmas (with Shania Twain)150,517,920150,276
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Blue Christmas71,256,69471,142
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Ave Maria57,404,95257,313
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)It's Beginning to Look a Lot like Christmas492,961,405492,168
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Cold December Night110,729,012110,551
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting on an Open Fire)47,582,93947,506
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Santa Baby87,251,33687,111
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Silent Night76,364,09776,241
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Michael's Christmas Greeting00
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Jingle Bells (feat. The Puppini Sisters)135,540,548135,322
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)White Christmas19,203,72219,173
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Winter Wonderland53,978,69553,892
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas104,814,964104,646
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Christmas (Baby Please Come Home)109,582,186109,406
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Mis Deseos / Feliz Navidad (with Thalia)62,606,06962,505
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)All I Want for Christmas Is You128,716,238128,509
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Holly Jolly Christmas281,245,367280,792
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Frosty the Snowman (feat. The Puppini Sisters)48,167,15848,090
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)Santa Claus Is Coming to Town180,555,100180,264
Michael BubléChristmas (Deluxe Special Edition)2,370,375,1492,366,558
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalFrom Finner37,067,52937,008
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSix Weeks34,134,23134,079
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLittle Talks650,442,940649,396
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLakehouse28,907,17428,861
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalKing And Lionheart122,308,150122,111
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalYour Bones36,372,95836,314
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalYellow Light35,434,89235,378
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalLove Love Love78,303,98778,178
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSlow And Steady63,205,54563,104
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalMountain Sound163,525,432163,262
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalDirty Paws251,118,031250,714
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An AnimalSloom25,186,18225,146
Of Monsters and MenMy Head Is An Animal1,526,007,0511,523,550
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesSarah Smiles62,026,45061,927
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesMemories44,531,01044,459
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesLet's Kill Tonight62,669,16362,568
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesThe Calendar28,549,59228,504
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesNearly Witches (Ever Since We Met...)36,251,62336,193
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesThe Ballad of Mona Lisa169,478,021169,205
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesAlways41,047,11840,981
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesTrade Mistakes33,410,86033,357
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesHurricane52,542,52952,458
Panic! At The DiscoVices & VirtuesReady to Go (Get Me Out of My Mind)55,209,52155,121
Panic! At The DiscoVices & Virtues585,715,887584,773
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Oye Baby4,647,2654,640
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Pause15,283,19815,259
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Castle Made Of Sand (feat. Kelly Rowland & Jamie Drastik)7,846,5027,834
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Mr. Right Now (feat. Akon & DJ Frank E)4,733,0734,725
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Shake Senora (feat. T-Pain & Sean Paul)57,894,60757,801
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Rain Over Me (feat. Marc Anthony)142,740,083142,510
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Mr. Worldwide (Intro) (feat. Vein)9,177,7619,163
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Took My Love (feat. Red Foo, Vein & David Rush)6,717,2546,706
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Hey Baby (Drop It to the Floor) (feat. T-Pain)133,543,872133,329
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Shake Senora Remix (feat. T-Pain, Sean Paul & Ludacris)10,377,94010,361
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)My Kinda Girl (feat. Nelly)2,417,8042,414
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Give Me Everything (feat. Ne-Yo, Afrojack & Nayer)543,246,498542,372
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Where Do We Go (feat. Jamie Foxx)4,732,1844,725
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Come N Go (feat. Enrique Iglesias)11,118,36911,100
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)International Love (feat. Chris Brown)247,948,701247,549
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)Something For The DJs3,791,6893,786
PitbullPlanet Pit (Deluxe Version)1,206,216,8001,204,274
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)We All Want Love23,519,34123,481
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Roc Me Out23,413,22623,376
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Watch n' Learn25,122,39625,082
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)You Da One175,972,746175,689
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)We Found Love780,684,563779,427
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Fool In Love13,195,04613,174
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Do Ya Thang13,683,69313,662
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Where Have You Been349,833,649349,270
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Drunk On Love37,033,38636,974
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Cockiness (Love It)53,429,41653,343
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Talk That Talk108,808,132108,633
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Birthday Cake85,543,62585,406
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Red Lipstick11,976,78011,957
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)Farewell19,288,51919,257
RihannaTalk That Talk (Deluxe)1,721,504,5181,718,732
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Whiplash4,551,7694,544
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)My Dilemma9,236,5249,222
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)That's More Like It2,864,8842,860
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Mixin Marc & Tony Svejda Club Remix214,623214
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Bang Bang Bang10,728,18310,711
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Who Says244,534,374244,141
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Outlaw3,574,8013,569
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Jumpsmokers Radio Remix377,222377
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like A Love Song372,182,911371,584
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Middle Of Nowhere4,969,6004,962
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Mixin Marc & Tony Svejda Radio Remix319,275319
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - DJ Escape & Tony Coluccio Radio Remix200,384200
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Dave Aud?? Radio Mix551,080550
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - DJ Escape & Tony Coluccio Club Remix164,032164
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)When The Sun Goes Down4,420,6164,413
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Dave Aud?? Club Mix259,716259
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)We Own The Night - Featuring Pixie Lott6,070,3196,061
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Dices4,148,0514,141
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Hit The Lights45,746,96745,673
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)Love You Like a Love Song - Jumpsmokers Club Remix228,356228
Selena Gomez & The SceneWhen the Sun Goes Down (Deluxe Edition)715,343,687714,192
The Black KeysEl CaminoMind Eraser11,315,33311,297
The Black KeysEl CaminoLittle Black Submarines65,777,07565,671
The Black KeysEl CaminoMoney Maker12,330,28612,310
The Black KeysEl CaminoHell of a Season8,744,6018,731
The Black KeysEl CaminoDead and Gone17,472,29417,444
The Black KeysEl CaminoLonely Boy325,680,697325,156
The Black KeysEl CaminoRun Right Back14,649,79814,626
The Black KeysEl CaminoSister14,135,83314,113
The Black KeysEl CaminoGold on the Ceiling170,885,707170,611
The Black KeysEl CaminoNova Baby9,299,4199,284
The Black KeysEl CaminoStop Stop7,380,3067,368
The Black KeysEl Camino657,671,349656,612
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsRivers and Roads171,475,571171,199
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsHeaven Go Easy on Me8,344,1338,331
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsCats and Dogs15,986,05615,960
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsCoeur D'Alene12,852,50012,832
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsWinter Song38,719,74138,657
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsRivers and Roads - Live165,683165
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsJosh McBride - Live126,096126
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsHoney Come Home11,394,24011,376
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsLost in My Mind163,307,875163,045
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsSounds Like Hallelujah17,061,05417,034
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsDown in the Valley91,324,06491,177
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsChasing a Ghost - Live178,345178
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the HeartsGhosts9,685,1909,670
The Head and the HeartsThe Head and the Hearts540,620,548539,750
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Gold Forever9,664,3409,649
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Rock Your Body704,639704
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Lie To Me1,115,1061,113
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Last To Know1,749,4281,747
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Dagger706,078705
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Rocket3,011,2793,006
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Turn It Off521,701521
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)The Weekend1,229,2691,227
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Glad You Came462,549,728461,805
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Lightning15,504,95315,480
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Invincible1,279,9341,278
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Where I Belong349,089349
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)Warzone15,857,37815,832
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)I'll Be Your Strength1,641,9731,639
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)I Want It All887,180886
The WantedBattleground (Deluxe Edition)516,772,075515,940
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Wicked Games - Original363,727,748363,142
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Party & The After Party - Original73,092,02472,974
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)House Of Balloons / Glass Table Girls - Original93,943,11793,792
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Loft Music - Original88,144,03988,002
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)High For This - Original189,921,373189,616
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)Coming Down - Original43,554,69543,485
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Morning - Original241,473,576241,085
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)What You Need - Original120,912,737120,718
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)The Knowing - Original40,689,29640,624
The WeekndHouse Of Balloons (Original)1,255,458,6051,253,437
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Requiem On Water17,830,25317,802
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Love Death Birth14,474,71314,451
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Eclipse (All Yours) - Bonus Track2,751,0812,747
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)I Didn't Mean It - Soundtrack Version8,190,8848,178
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Turning Page - Instrumental13,518,61413,497
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Love Will Take You14,082,05314,059
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Sister Rosetta - 2011 Version6,517,1496,507
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Llovera4,571,0634,564
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Turning Page182,652,459182,358
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Neighbors - Soundtrack Version6,650,0056,639
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Endtapes - Soundtrack Version9,695,1869,680
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Cold23,608,05923,570
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Like a Drug4,106,1954,100
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)From Now On19,272,82619,242
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)A Thousand Years986,459,178984,871
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)It Will Rain377,402,717376,795
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Northern Lights9,530,9249,516
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Flightless Bird, American Mouth - Wedding Version32,998,34032,945
Various ArtistsThe Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)1,734,311,6991,731,519
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Hopes & Dreams (feat. Nipsey Hussle)1,427,3161,425
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Stoned2,237,2692,234
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Star of the Show (feat. Chevy Woods)11,147,52011,130
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)On My Level (feat. Too $hort)112,463,498112,282
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Wake Up31,482,63531,432
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Fly Solo27,255,84027,212
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)No Sleep158,971,357158,715
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Taylor Gang6,345,3826,335
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Roll Up119,395,903119,204
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)The Race32,491,86332,440
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Cameras22,284,01622,248
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Rooftops (feat. Curren$y)32,745,83532,693
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Black and Yellow388,624,095387,998
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Black and Yellow (feat. Juicy J, Snoop Dogg & T-Pain) - G-Mix [G-Mix]27,922,23827,877
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)When I'm Gone57,446,74957,354
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Middle of You (feat. Chevy Woods, Nikkiya and Poo Bear) - Bonus Track303,243303
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Top Floor9,258,8389,244
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)Get Your Shit14,922,92814,899
Wiz KhalifaRolling Papers (Deluxe 10 Year Anniversary Edition)1,056,726,5251,055,025
3.9 173 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

361 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Patrick Coley

This a great website keep up the good work

luka

add faith by pop smoke

ed sheeran himself lolo

it ain’t make it to the list, sadly

Raffael

Chemtrails Over The Country Club by Lana Del Rey has 210M+ streams why is not on the 2021 list?

Raffael

Oh ok!

Raffael

You should add Donda tomorrow it already have 200M+ streams

youfavelatin

Hannah Montana: The Movie has over 700M streams. Why isn’t it listed for 2009? It’s the 19th most streamed album of 2009.

francis23456

Falling Into You should be included it already surpassed 500 MILLION streams.

El Jolito

Wow, no Madonna albums at all in the end of decade lists.

Patrik Barta

A new album by Selena Gomez has been released called “Love you like a love song and more” should it be added to the list, or it does not count? I’m just asking, nothing else.

FamousX

“The Click” by AJR release in 2018 have +1.3B streams

ajkelsey1992

Where’s Dr. Dre “2001” which was released in 1999?

National119

144

1 13 14 15 16 17 19
361
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x