Spotify Most Streamed Albums

If you are looking for additional streaming tools, check out our streaming lab here.

Methodology

This page provides you with up to date lists of the most streamed studio albums, per year, per decade and of all-time, on Spotify.

Singles that have been issued before the start of the selected period are thus included in full.

In case several versions of the same album exist, the one with the highest total of streams is displayed.

The column EAS stands for Equivalent Album Sales. It reflects the worth of these audio streams on par with album units. This data extrapolates remaining streaming platforms.

Available Lists

All-Time
1950s1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960s1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970s1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980s1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990s1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000s2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
2010s2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2020s20202021

Most streamed albums: 2012

Last updated on 09/27/21
RankCoverArtistAlbumTotal StreamsDaily StreamsEAS
1ImagineImagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)4,599,212,4581,637,5254,591,806
2LanaLana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)3,471,716,1561,575,3093,466,126
3BrunoBruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)3,158,129,4471,545,9073,153,044
4MacklemoreMacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)3,019,212,1581,164,5393,014,350
5KendrickKendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)2,928,000,8111,436,5582,923,286
6MaroonMaroon 5Overexposed Track By Track2,831,855,5941,554,6722,827,295
7CalvinCalvin Harris18 Months2,805,238,9031,058,1532,800,722
8SwedishSwedish House MafiaUntil Now2,402,394,932968,4562,398,526
9RihannaRihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)2,312,040,5591,082,0432,308,317
10OneOne DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)2,257,424,2191,165,1792,253,789
11TaylorTaylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)2,146,872,5321,980,9652,143,415
12FrankFrank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)2,128,146,111910,0642,124,719
13EllieEllie GouldingHalcyon Days2,062,254,598531,4002,058,934
14PassengerPassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)1,889,905,722723,1711,886,862
15TheThe LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)1,760,452,783715,9261,757,618
16FloFlo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)1,659,165,745818,4221,656,494
17OneOne DirectionUp All Night1,657,170,637959,5821,654,502
18P!nkP!nkThe Truth About Love1,600,158,080697,8531,597,581
19PitbullPitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)1,477,709,590807,7711,475,330
20alt-Jalt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)1,474,050,158561,9841,471,676
21fun.fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)1,459,481,775616,0861,457,132
22NickiNicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)1,450,656,376666,5221,448,320
23JustinJustin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)1,450,121,290561,5941,447,786
24MumfordMumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)1,330,657,117352,4051,328,514
25FloridaFlorida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We Roll1,300,472,335473,9151,298,378
26FlumeFlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)1,187,627,638371,5721,185,715
27CarlyCarly Rae JepsenKiss1,181,391,980731,0111,179,490
28TheThe Script#31,146,626,512475,0711,144,780
29MARINAMARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)988,760,808767,471987,169
30EmeliEmeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)967,720,247293,339966,162
31ZeddZeddClarity (Deluxe)914,015,423322,082912,544
32LinkinLinkin ParkLIVING THINGS876,865,014376,520875,453
33JasonJason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)871,282,547324,727869,880
34DaddyDaddy YankeePrestige748,821,059379,130747,615
35TameTame ImpalaLonerism726,881,427366,880725,711
36FarFar East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)726,064,007403,888724,895
37ChiefChief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)685,982,922509,998684,878
38KeshaKeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)640,784,567325,032639,753
39ChrisChris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)605,159,982129,253604,185
40TrainTrainCalifornia 37564,266,173324,842563,358
41MuseMuseThe 2nd Law563,573,110153,007562,666
42CarlaCarla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)546,858,500308,011545,978
43NatirutsNatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)525,468,665300,120524,622
44TheThe xxCoexist521,520,99381,291520,681
45MacMac DeMarco2512,039,186514,321511,215
46WizWiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.509,596,833105,317508,776
47MiguelMiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)507,991,509198,467507,173


Breakdowns (sorted by alphabetical order)

ArtistAlbumSongStreamsEAS
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Intro40,048,83839,984
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Interlude II38,042,31537,981
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Taro115,531,629115,346
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Something Good106,898,523106,726
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Interlude III25,342,02025,301
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Hand-Made25,691,85025,650
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Interlude I (The Ripe & Ruin)34,431,69834,376
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Something Good - Sarm Acoustic Version6,384,5836,374
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Bloodflood - Sarm Acoustic Version8,185,1138,172
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Breezeblocks534,926,007534,065
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Fitzpleasure - bretonLABS Remix3,260,5823,255
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Matilda93,990,52393,839
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Tessellate - Dam Mantle Remix2,824,8312,820
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Something Good - BlackBox Remix2,211,3332,208
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Fitzpleasure112,632,499112,451
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Taro - Live from the Africa Centre 14.04.124,675,5194,668
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Ms64,220,24564,117
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Fitzpleasure - Live from the Africa Centre 14.04.123,599,3163,594
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Breezeblocks - Tom Vek's Sfx Remix2,448,9972,445
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Matilda - Sarm Acoustic Version3,753,6633,748
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Tessellate133,239,548133,025
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Bloodflood39,662,14439,598
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Matilda - Ghostpoet 'Gang Panang Adlit' Remix2,437,9102,434
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Dissolve Me66,068,20965,962
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)Tessellate - Live from the Africa Centre 14.04.123,542,2633,537
alt-JAn Awesome Wave (Deluxe Version)1,474,050,1581,471,676
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Moonshine - The Futuristics Remix162,283162
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)If I Knew95,259,89395,106
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Money Make Her Smile40,537,81740,473
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Gorilla176,408,286176,124
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Natalie71,989,63271,874
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Locked out of Heaven - Major Lazer Remix170,675170
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Gorilla - Demo168,450168
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Young Girls - Demo198,776198
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Locked out of Heaven862,729,319861,340
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)When I Was Your Man1,044,709,4321,043,027
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Show Me54,893,89154,805
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Old & Crazy (feat. Esperanza Spalding)258,907258
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Young Girls173,298,972173,020
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Treasure579,840,060578,906
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)Moonshine57,503,05457,410
Bruno MarsUnorthodox Jukebox (Deluxe Edition)3,158,129,4473,153,044
Calvin Harris18 MonthsWe Found Love (feat. Rihanna)772,000,394770,757
Calvin Harris18 MonthsI Need Your Love (feat. Ellie Goulding)366,913,845366,323
Calvin Harris18 MonthsHere 2 China (feat. Dizzee Rascal)13,904,21613,882
Calvin Harris18 MonthsIron25,229,49925,189
Calvin Harris18 MonthsFeel So Close - Radio Edit509,367,890508,548
Calvin Harris18 MonthsThinking About You (feat. Ayah Marar)178,490,467178,203
Calvin Harris18 MonthsDrinking from the Bottle (feat. Tinie Tempah)117,329,588117,141
Calvin Harris18 MonthsSweet Nothing (feat. Florence Welch)346,590,772346,033
Calvin Harris18 MonthsAwooga13,291,28013,270
Calvin Harris18 MonthsBounce (feat. Kelis) - Radio Edit112,920,328112,738
Calvin Harris18 MonthsMansion11,442,56311,424
Calvin Harris18 MonthsLet's Go (feat. Ne-Yo)156,663,619156,411
Calvin Harris18 MonthsSchool12,240,54412,221
Calvin Harris18 MonthsGreen Valley13,374,28613,353
Calvin Harris18 MonthsWe'll Be Coming Back (feat. Example)155,479,612155,229
Calvin Harris18 Months2,805,238,9032,800,722
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)No Quise Mirar19,484,30319,453
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)The Truth (Versi??n Alterna)3,035,0673,030
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)D??jenme Llorar (Noyte Remix)747,622746
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Eres T??112,286,762112,106
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Tu Orgullo11,401,00111,383
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Maleza8,848,5518,834
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Eres T?? (Noyte Remix)800,922800
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)D??jenme Llorar83,821,77183,687
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Sin Despedir (Versi??n Para Mark)1,085,6671,084
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Duele15,078,01515,054
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Sin Despedir11,742,01911,723
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Me Encanta (Noyte Remix)735,011734
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Me Puede (Versi??n Alterna)3,180,7983,176
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Hasta La Piel (Noyte Remix)734,823734
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Apague Mi Mente8,417,1438,404
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Hasta La Piel (Versi??n Alterna)3,455,7733,450
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Me Puede/Falta de Respeto7,111,5527,100
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Disfruto139,725,307139,500
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Olvid??10,238,23310,222
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Me Encanta29,896,87129,849
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Hasta la Piel65,840,72065,735
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Tu Manera de Querer7,299,0367,287
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Maleza (Versi??n Alterna)1,311,0061,309
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)Maleza (Noyte Remix)580,527580
Carla MorrisonDéjenme Llorar (Deluxe Edition)546,858,500545,978
Carly Rae JepsenKissTiny Little Bows7,883,5647,871
Carly Rae JepsenKissSweetie8,034,2548,021
Carly Rae JepsenKissCall Me Maybe715,216,322714,065
Carly Rae JepsenKissTurn Me Up8,699,1048,685
Carly Rae JepsenKissCuriosity10,845,19610,828
Carly Rae JepsenKissGood Time315,054,021314,547
Carly Rae JepsenKissWrong Feels So Right3,976,6263,970
Carly Rae JepsenKissMore Than A Memory6,052,7596,043
Carly Rae JepsenKissPicture1,330,9991,329
Carly Rae JepsenKissThis Kiss30,440,22630,391
Carly Rae JepsenKissTonight I???m Getting Over You32,951,54132,898
Carly Rae JepsenKissHurt So Good6,325,5436,315
Carly Rae JepsenKissYour Heart Is A Muscle4,716,9294,709
Carly Rae JepsenKissGuitar String / Wedding Ring5,906,8595,897
Carly Rae JepsenKissDrive3,898,9423,893
Carly Rae JepsenKissBeautiful17,692,96417,664
Carly Rae JepsenKissI Know You Have A Girlfriend2,366,1312,362
Carly Rae JepsenKiss1,181,391,9801,179,490
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Laughin' To The Bank9,722,2839,707
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Citgo7,253,5597,242
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)No Tomorrow8,181,2998,168
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Hate Bein' Sober160,365,210160,107
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Don't Make No Sense13,99814
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Got Them Bands3,224,5073,219
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Finally Rich11,688,91011,670
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Understand Me8,513,8128,500
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)I Don't Like114,486,595114,302
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Hallelujah13,115,58513,094
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)3Hunna19,695,31019,664
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Diamonds7,624,1047,612
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Kay Kay11,128,73211,111
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Ballin'7,664,2797,652
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Love Sosa286,736,399286,275
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)Kobe16,568,34016,542
Chief KeefFinally Rich (Deluxe)685,982,922684,878
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Remember My Name (feat. Sevyn)6,664,8776,654
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Strip (feat. Kevin McCall)80,632,75380,503
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Party Hard / Cadillac (Interlude) (feat. Sevyn)12,092,61512,073
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Don't Judge Me74,212,03574,093
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Trumpet Lights (feat. Sabrina Antionette)6,496,4816,486
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Don't Wake Me Up148,054,274147,816
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Turn Up the Music134,569,284134,353
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Stuck On Stupid14,440,16214,417
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)201220,490,03120,457
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Till I Die (feat. Big Sean & Wiz Khalifa)17,640,80717,612
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Calypso1,946,9221,944
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Get Down (feat. B.o.B)2,637,5522,633
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Sweet Love26,954,30226,911
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Bassline10,291,31310,275
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Oh Yeah (feat. Snoop Dogg & 2 Chainz)1,683,2241,681
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Wait For You4,888,2054,880
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Biggest Fan9,940,2389,924
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)4 Years Old7,779,7557,767
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Free Run4,868,0414,860
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Tell Somebody5,087,5125,079
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Touch Me (feat. Sevyn)6,149,3456,139
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)Mirage (feat. Nas)7,640,2547,628
Chris BrownFortune (Expanded Edition)605,159,982604,185
Daddy YankeePrestigeSwitchea7,141,0277,130
Daddy YankeePrestigeLlegamos A La Disco63,164,42063,063
Daddy YankeePrestigePasarela67,058,18166,950
Daddy YankeePrestigePon T Loca6,067,5826,058
Daddy YankeePrestigeLa Noche De Los Dos17,600,68717,572
Daddy YankeePrestigeVen Conmigo72,442,07472,325
Daddy YankeePrestigeLovumba94,628,36994,476
Daddy YankeePrestigeBaby3,274,5763,269
Daddy YankeePrestigeMas Que Un Amigo7,136,4557,125
Daddy YankeePrestigeEl Party Me Llama2,161,9462,158
Daddy YankeePrestigeEl Amante48,758,58548,680
Daddy YankeePrestigePo'Encima3,958,9363,953
Daddy YankeePrestigeLimbo285,327,370284,868
Daddy YankeePrestigePerros Salvajes50,923,18750,841
Daddy YankeePrestigeMiss Show4,700,5924,693
Daddy YankeePrestigeAfter Party4,532,7124,525
Daddy YankeePrestigeLa Maquina De Baile5,133,2715,125
Daddy YankeePrestigeLa Calle Moderna4,811,0894,803
Daddy YankeePrestige748,821,059747,615
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysUnder Control8,903,7808,889
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysAnything Could Happen127,592,597127,387
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysFlashlight2,121,2202,118
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysStay Awake15,452,76415,428
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysOnly You26,241,20326,199
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysGoodness Gracious28,507,04828,461
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysHow Long Will I Love You - Bonus Track318,817,378318,304
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysJOY14,880,16114,856
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysBurn547,117,280546,236
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysHalcyon18,027,51217,998
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysAtlantis11,408,60011,390
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysHearts Without Chains8,641,3398,627
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysMy Blood46,912,49346,837
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysDead In The Water23,174,47823,137
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysDon't Say A Word15,944,62615,919
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysBeating Heart68,012,12667,903
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysFigure 848,831,42848,753
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysExplosions37,824,85337,764
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysI Need Your Love - Bonus Track366,913,845366,323
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysI Know You Care28,286,60528,241
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysLights - Single Version241,129,294240,741
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysHanging On40,742,98140,677
Ellie GouldingHalcyon DaysYou My Everything16,770,98716,744
Ellie GouldingHalcyon Days2,062,254,5982,058,934
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Suitcase15,516,38715,491
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Hope6,856,9306,846
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Daddy18,410,00218,380
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Read All About It, Pt. III256,946,558256,533
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Beneath Your Beautiful242,323,495241,933
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Where I Sleep17,244,10217,216
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Maybe9,169,7529,155
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Next To Me135,879,143135,660
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Breaking The Law11,624,22311,606
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Wonder26,314,77926,272
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Heaven34,197,22934,142
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)My Kind Of Love39,840,86339,777
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)River12,095,15912,076
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Breaking The Law - Alternate Version3,579,4053,574
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Mountains10,443,18910,426
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Easier In Bed3,288,0333,283
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Lifetime6,372,5276,362
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Clown105,773,639105,603
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)Imagine11,844,83211,826
Emeli SandéOur Version Of Events (Special Edition)967,720,247966,162
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Where The Wild Things Are2,011,2642,008
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Fly With U2,705,9192,702
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Jello - R3hab Remix240,171240
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Candy5,032,1885,024
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Little Bird1,110,2301,108
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Live My Life90,596,68090,451
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Like A G6398,880,008398,238
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Dirty Bass9,091,0269,076
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Rocketeer126,174,362125,971
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Basshead1,684,0681,681
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Flossy2,300,9472,297
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Turn Up The Love64,814,66764,710
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)If I Die Tomorrow1,697,1091,694
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Ain???t Coming Down1,689,5741,687
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Lights Out (Go Crazy)4,063,8484,057
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Live My Life - Party Rock Remix13,030,61113,010
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)Show Me Love941,335940
Far East MovementDirty Bass (Spotify International Version)726,064,007724,895
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Whistle478,483,713477,713
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Sweet Spot (feat. Jennifer Lopez)11,397,42511,379
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)In My Mind Pt. 2 (feat. Georgi Kay)12,306,70712,287
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Sweet Spot (feat. Jennifer Lopez) - Tom Swoon Remix [Tom Swoon Remix]602,917602
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Louder766,397765
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Run (feat. RedFoo of LMFAO) - Bonus Track16,323,52016,297
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Thinking of You7,291,1057,279
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Broke It Down730,677730
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Good Feeling368,203,435367,611
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)I Cry173,954,815173,675
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Let It Roll43,107,80943,038
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Sweet Spot 2.0 (feat. Jennifer Lopez)3,662,3323,656
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)Wild Ones (feat. Sia)542,334,893541,462
Flo RidaWild Ones (Deluxe)1,659,165,7451,656,494
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollDayum, Baby32,721,56332,669
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollTake It Out On Me37,129,24037,069
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollHands On You14,959,59114,936
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollRound Here149,816,216149,575
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollHere's To The Good Times37,225,12437,165
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollThis Is How We Roll251,111,469250,707
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollParty People24,498,81124,459
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollTell Me How You Like It28,717,18828,671
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollCruise - Remix77,699,25677,574
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollGet Your Shine On137,741,529137,520
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollTip It Back26,432,89226,390
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollIt'z Just What We Do28,505,95528,460
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollHeadphones15,802,46115,777
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollPeople Back Home18,895,05818,865
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollCruise296,968,345296,490
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollHell Raisin' Heat Of The Summer22,953,84822,917
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We RollStay99,293,78999,134
Florida Georgia LineHere's To The Good Times...This Is How We Roll1,300,472,3351,298,378
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)HyperParadise - Flume Mixtape Version78,631,93378,505
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)You & Me - Flume Remix434,876,164434,176
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Change5,232,7155,224
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Ezra30,088,62330,040
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Holdin On - Hermitude Remix4,703,8894,696
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Sleepless - Shlohmo Remix3,528,4393,523
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Space Cadet11,442,51811,424
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Warm Thoughts18,970,23118,940
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Left Alone - Ta-Ku Remix6,302,6926,293
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)HyperParadise - Flume Remix5,165,3895,157
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)What You Need17,007,91216,981
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Left Alone39,889,23739,825
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)A Baru In New York - Flume Soundtrack Version6,242,2786,232
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Sintra19,074,25319,044
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)More Than You Thought14,177,00214,154
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Space Cadet4,259,9274,253
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Warm Thoughts4,745,3234,738
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Change16,714,40516,687
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Intro7,487,7677,476
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Holdin On - 123Mrk Remix2,779,5372,775
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Bring You Down13,341,38613,320
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Sleepless4,920,2834,912
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Holdin On6,811,4086,800
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Insane - L D R U Remix3,981,4833,975
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Stay Close5,826,3025,817
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Insane6,846,0316,835
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)On Top66,312,68966,206
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Insane72,879,47572,762
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Stay Close16,897,52716,870
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Zimbabwe - Flume Remix11,608,99811,590
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Possum2,550,5272,546
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Star Eyes12,793,01312,772
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Sleepless103,869,997103,703
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)Holdin On127,668,285127,463
FlumeFlume (Deluxe Edition)1,187,627,6381,185,715
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Pink Matter129,637,576129,429
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Super Rich Kids206,903,976206,571
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Pyramids139,736,564139,512
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Crack Rock65,305,53565,200
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)End34,261,61334,206
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Not Just Money32,392,93132,341
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Monks44,593,50644,522
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Lost347,097,064346,538
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Sierra Leone64,016,04163,913
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Pilot Jones59,902,10859,806
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Thinkin Bout You543,665,834542,790
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Fertilizer42,202,50242,135
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Sweet Life92,267,59592,119
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)White52,697,48852,613
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Bad Religion90,071,25789,926
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Start27,786,60627,742
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)Forrest Gump155,607,915155,357
Frank Oceanchannel ORANGE (Explicit Version)2,128,146,1112,124,719
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Some Nights - Intro12,837,25812,817
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)We Are Young (feat. Janelle Mon??e) - Acoustic [Acoustic]24,919,16424,879
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Carry On - Acoustic484,088483
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Carry On125,150,460124,949
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Why Am I the One - Acoustic355,869355
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)One Foot14,022,88014,000
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)We Are Young (feat. Janelle Mon??e)685,331,120684,228
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Some Nights484,299,085483,519
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)We Are Young (feat. Janelle Mon??e) - Alvin Risk Remix2,577,2802,573
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Stars11,941,52611,922
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Out on the Town - Bonus Track14,194,26814,171
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)All Alone19,420,63119,389
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)It Gets Better13,031,94913,011
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)Why Am I the One31,138,56931,088
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)All Alright19,777,62819,746
fun.Some Nights (Deluxe)1,459,481,7751,457,132
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Selene27,407,11927,363
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Cha-Ching (Till We Grow Older)52,487,72952,403
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)On Top Of The World580,709,178579,774
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Cover Up11,279,07211,261
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)My Fault39,965,56939,901
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Nothing Left To Say / Rocks - Medley52,477,42852,393
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)America27,641,40027,597
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Demons1,257,044,3791,255,020
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)It's Time481,340,476480,565
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Radioactive1,229,619,1211,227,639
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Tiptoe114,258,261114,074
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Bleeding Out188,464,808188,161
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)The River23,538,41923,501
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Underdog43,159,13243,090
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Every Night49,394,13649,315
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Amsterdam92,563,90692,415
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Hear Me70,968,50270,854
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Working Man22,116,70522,081
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Radioactive184,517,825184,221
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)Round And Round50,259,29350,178
Imagine DragonsNight Visions (Deluxe)4,599,212,4584,591,806
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)The Woman I Love24,660,48324,621
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)You Fckn' Did It - Live5,968,2795,959
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)93 Million Miles97,431,12397,274
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)The World as I See It9,549,3529,534
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)I Never Knew You - Live2,314,6462,311
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)Living in the Moment32,884,25332,831
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)The Woman I Love - Live3,312,8083,307
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)5/66,077,8236,068
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)Who's Thinking About You Now?6,331,2746,321
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)I Won't Give Up620,681,201619,682
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)Frank D. Fixer6,064,1376,054
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)Be Honest (feat. Inara George)15,486,97915,462
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)Everything Is Sound9,265,6049,251
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)I Won't Give Up - Demo3,908,4703,902
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)The World as I See It - Live2,312,1322,308
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)I'm Coming Over5,077,1715,069
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)The Freedom Song14,685,69614,662
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)In Your Hands5,271,1165,263
Jason MrazLove Is a Four Letter Word (Deluxe Edition)871,282,547869,880
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Out Of Town Girl18,321,03018,292
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Be Alright72,065,62071,950
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)As Long As You Love Me273,589,981273,149
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Beauty And A Beat298,528,453298,048
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Believe32,559,01932,507
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)All Around The World104,775,470104,607
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Die In Your Arms57,902,04757,809
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Thought Of You31,032,77230,983
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Boyfriend298,562,879298,082
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)One Love30,330,69330,282
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)She Don't Like The Lights17,127,58617,100
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Take You35,760,37135,703
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Fairytale13,430,84313,409
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Catching Feelings28,779,12628,733
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Maria28,007,06927,962
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Right Here46,615,83146,541
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)Fall62,732,50062,631
Justin BieberBelieve (Deluxe Edition)1,450,121,2901,447,786
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Now Or Never - Bonus Track42,045,51041,978
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Compton55,559,51755,470
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)good kid59,034,23658,939
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Money Trees530,139,576529,286
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Backseat Freestyle278,415,165277,967
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Bitch, Don???t Kill My Vibe - International Remix / Explicit Version402,918,543402,270
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Sing About Me, I'm Dying Of Thirst93,961,77093,810
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Poetic Justice307,368,288306,873
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)m.A.A.d city489,461,210488,673
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Swimming Pools (Drank) - Extended Version262,349,121261,927
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)The Art of Peer Pressure77,504,14277,379
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Bitch, Don???t Kill My Vibe - Remix88,137,49787,996
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Sherane a.k.a Master Splinter???s Daughter47,257,48047,181
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)The Recipe - Bonus Track117,523,118117,334
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Black Boy Fly - Bonus Track26,660,09026,617
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)Real49,665,54849,586
Kendrick Lamargood kid, m.A.A.d city (Deluxe)2,928,000,8112,923,286
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)The Harold Song - Deconstructed Mix1,025,4731,024
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Die Young REMIX (feat. Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Becky G)7,330,3127,319
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Out Alive5,601,6655,593
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Blow - Deconstructed Mix1,050,6071,049
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Wherever You Are6,137,8756,128
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Crazy Kids69,030,95468,920
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Supernatural9,425,6509,410
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Past Lives4,661,5264,654
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Last Goodbye6,915,0896,904
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Old Flames Can't Hold a Candle to You - Deconstructed Mix936,449935
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Die Young - Dallas K Extended Mix167,889168
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Die Young - Deconstructed Mix1,865,4261,862
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Wonderland4,101,4284,095
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Love Into the Light3,799,2523,793
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)C'Mon69,662,69269,551
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Thinking of You15,919,78515,894
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Warrior15,296,70915,272
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Die Young - My Digital Enemy Remix111,160111
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Gold Trans Am8,106,9388,094
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Dirty Love (feat. Iggy Pop)8,129,3538,116
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Only Wanna Dance With You5,759,1325,750
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Supernatural - Deconstructed Mix660,927660
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)All That Matters (The Beautiful Life)4,934,4784,927
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)Die Young390,153,798389,526
KeshaWarrior (Expanded Edition)640,784,567639,753
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Ride183,702,590183,407
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Summertime Sadness442,777,285442,064
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)National Anthem207,180,332206,847
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)This Is What Makes Us Girls97,350,83097,194
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Burning Desire21,289,41521,255
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Dark Paradise203,466,876203,139
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Yayo46,670,99946,596
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Body Electric55,187,02855,098
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Radio147,971,504147,733
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Video Games - Remastered443,353,502442,640
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Off To The Races140,814,125140,587
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Million Dollar Man81,902,56081,771
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Lucky Ones61,470,77561,372
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Without You76,686,27776,563
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Cola82,092,58281,960
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Bel Air44,432,17844,361
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Born To Die349,978,322349,415
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Carmen101,605,432101,442
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Lolita68,450,39968,340
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Blue Velvet53,307,74653,222
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Diet Mountain Dew126,991,729126,787
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Gods & Monsters91,883,39391,735
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)Blue Jeans - Remastered 2011274,591,326274,149
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)American68,558,95168,449
Lana Del ReyBorn To Die – Paradise Edition (Special Version)3,471,716,1563,466,126
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSIN MY REMAINS48,538,19848,460
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSROADS UNTRAVELED65,651,77965,546
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSCASTLE OF GLASS220,701,294220,346
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSLOST IN THE ECHO102,982,801102,817
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSUNTIL IT BREAKS13,275,32913,254
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSVICTIMIZED16,104,82416,079
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSLIES GREED MISERY20,123,43720,091
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSI'LL BE GONE25,496,05725,455
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSSKIN TO BONE19,315,32119,284
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSPOWERLESS45,855,59645,782
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSTINFOIL10,426,50010,410
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGSBURN IT DOWN288,393,878287,929
Linkin ParkLIVING THINGS876,865,014875,453
Mac DeMarco2Boe Zaah8,284,4268,271
Mac DeMarco2Robson Girl10,480,22710,463
Mac DeMarco2Still Together16,087,31316,061
Mac DeMarco2Cooking Up Something Good29,953,02029,905
Mac DeMarco2Sherrill8,192,1328,179
Mac DeMarco2Freaking Out the Neighborhood127,374,967127,170
Mac DeMarco2Annie11,567,49211,549
Mac DeMarco2The Stars Keep On Calling My Name15,825,09415,800
Mac DeMarco2Dreaming21,816,03321,781
Mac DeMarco2My Kind of Woman196,477,154196,161
Mac DeMarco2Ode to Viceroy65,981,32865,875
Mac DeMarco2512,039,186511,215
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Gold (feat. Eighty4 Fly)26,955,13626,912
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Starting Over (feat. Ben Bridwell)33,723,54833,669
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)White Walls (feat. ScHoolboy Q & Hollis)193,548,861193,237
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Can't Hold Us (feat. Ray Dalton)1,333,526,9131,331,380
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Wing$155,334,611155,084
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Make The Money43,495,35243,425
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)BomBom (feat. The Teaching)17,586,96917,559
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Cowboy Boots18,726,97918,697
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)A Wake (feat. Evan Roman)21,558,24421,524
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Victory Lap9,360,7119,346
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Jimmy Iovine (feat. Ab-Soul)21,461,07821,427
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Ten Thousand Hours27,853,18927,808
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Thin Line (feat. Buffalo Madonna)35,248,54635,192
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Same Love (feat. Mary Lambert)276,452,740276,008
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Castle8,721,2438,707
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Neon Cathedral (feat. Allen Stone)30,486,77830,438
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)My Oh My11,025,37111,008
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)Thrift Shop (feat. Wanz)754,145,889752,931
MacklemoreThe Heist (Deluxe Edition)3,019,212,1583,014,350
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)The State of Dreaming17,438,65917,411
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Sex Yeah18,215,92818,187
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Power & Control23,851,00323,813
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)How to Be a Heartbreaker203,896,730203,568
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Homewrecker32,171,41032,120
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Radioactive23,908,22923,870
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Starring Role32,760,34632,708
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Primadonna186,526,002186,226
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Living Dead7,646,0437,634
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Teen Idle92,843,00792,694
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Buy the Stars6,514,4746,504
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Lonely Hearts Club8,044,9498,032
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Lies58,012,45057,919
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Fear and Loathing13,740,73313,719
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Bubblegum Bitch232,217,372231,843
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Hypocrates12,029,15412,010
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)Valley of the Dolls18,944,31918,914
MARINAElectra Heart (Deluxe)988,760,808987,169
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackOne More Night - Commentary2,117,4812,114
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackBeautiful Goodbye65,681,66265,576
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackSad - Commentary1,299,7891,298
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackDoin??? Dirt18,017,70517,989
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackPayphone - Supreme Cuts Remix2,525,7072,522
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackWipe Your Eyes - Commentary1,214,9851,213
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackDaylight174,108,553173,828
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackPayphone864,360,767862,969
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackThe Man Who Never Lied - Commentary1,3581
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackTickets - Commentary1,251,0671,249
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackWasted Years9,831,6799,816
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackPayphone - Cutmore Remix9,177,7259,163
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackWipe Your Eyes24,313,30624,274
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackMoves Like Jagger - Studio Recording From The Voice Performance737,558,130736,370
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackFortune Teller - Commentary1,354,3631,352
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLadykiller18,857,50518,827
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackDoin' Dirt - Commentary00
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackSad52,307,96252,224
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLucky Strike - Commentary1,915,0971,912
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLucky Strike95,021,62894,869
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLet's Stay Together - Commentary1,050,0901,048
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackBeautiful Goodbye - Commentary1,208,2771,206
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackFortune Teller17,762,51417,734
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackThe Man Who Never Lied34,055,04034,000
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLove Somebody173,534,508173,255
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLady Killer - Commentary1,509,5391,507
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackPayphone - Commentary2,672,5932,668
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackOne More Night483,235,845482,458
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackTickets17,976,65017,948
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLove Somebody - Commentary1,754,5641,752
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackWasted Years - Commentary1,108,8061,107
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackLet???s Stay Together15,067,32415,043
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By TrackDay Light - Commentary3,3753
Maroon 5Overexposed Track By Track2,831,855,5942,827,295
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)...All1,496,7581,494
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Do You...47,896,62447,819
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)The Thrill12,462,56912,443
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Arch & Point15,210,04415,186
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Use Me17,047,55417,020
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Pussy is Mine35,201,96535,145
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)How Many Drinks? (feat. Kendrick Lamar)93,852,13393,701
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Don't Look Back8,569,4278,556
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Where's the Fun in Forever6,818,9056,808
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Adorn (feat. Wiz Khalifa) - Remix3,672,1233,666
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Kaleidoscope Dream10,908,85410,891
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Adorn244,948,555244,554
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Candles in the Sun7,957,1277,944
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)Gravity1,948,8711,946
MiguelKaleidoscope Dream (Deluxe Version)507,991,509507,173
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Holland Road59,084,08958,989
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)The Boxer - Bonus Track59,844,75059,748
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Hopeless Wanderer99,067,46398,908
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)For Those Below - Bonus Track18,826,77618,796
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Not With Haste33,868,59633,814
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Whispers In The Dark53,317,32853,231
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Lover Of The Light96,955,71896,800
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Babel118,730,952118,540
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)I Will Wait480,366,620479,593
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Reminder46,909,86746,834
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Below My Feet47,269,29047,193
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Ghosts That We Knew64,217,32864,114
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Where Are You Now - Bonus Track45,221,70345,149
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Lovers' Eyes48,822,34548,744
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)Broken Crown58,154,29258,061
Mumford & SonsBabel (Deluxe Version)1,330,657,1171,328,514
MuseThe 2nd LawMadness229,884,836229,515
MuseThe 2nd LawExplorers15,632,47115,607
MuseThe 2nd LawPanic Station64,428,81464,325
MuseThe 2nd LawThe 2nd Law: Unsustainable16,577,88816,551
MuseThe 2nd LawSurvival41,011,68740,946
MuseThe 2nd LawAnimals23,840,85723,802
MuseThe 2nd LawSave Me11,284,72211,267
MuseThe 2nd LawPrelude14,084,89214,062
MuseThe 2nd LawSupremacy59,805,99759,710
MuseThe 2nd LawLiquid State12,156,87412,137
MuseThe 2nd LawThe 2nd Law: Isolated System24,631,13024,591
MuseThe 2nd LawBig Freeze14,316,47214,293
MuseThe 2nd LawFollow Me35,916,47035,859
MuseThe 2nd Law563,573,110562,666
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Pedras Escondidas - Ao Vivo14,135,00514,112
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Supernova - Ao Vivo14,230,76614,208
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)J?? Chorei Demais - Ao Vivo10,418,78310,402
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Liberdade Pra Dentro da Cabe??a - Ao Vivo32,585,71032,533
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Espero Que um Dia - Faixa B??nus Ao Vivo13,958,31613,936
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Meu Reggae ?? Roots - Ao Vivo29,656,80229,609
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Vento, Sol, Cora????o - Faixa B??nus Ao Vivo9,865,5689,850
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Deixa o Menino Jogar - Ao Vivo18,219,71218,190
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Groove Bom - Ao Vivo20,767,24920,734
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Glamour Tropical (Rio em Dia de Paz) - Ao Vivo14,846,54014,823
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Quero Ser Feliz Tamb??m - Ao Vivo122,340,364122,143
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)O Carcar?? e a Rosa - Ao Vivo16,864,94416,838
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)A Cor - Faixa B??nus Ao Vivo11,204,19011,186
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Au de Cabe??a - Ao Vivo15,049,00015,025
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Dentro da M??sica II - Ao Vivo21,908,42421,873
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Voc?? Me Encantou Demais - Ao Vivo44,027,67443,957
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Sorri, Sou Rei - Faixa B??nus Ao Vivo9,698,5629,683
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)No Mar - Ao Vivo13,472,35413,451
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)P??rola Negra - Ao Vivo23,041,15923,004
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)Andei S?? - Ao Vivo69,177,54369,066
NatirutsNatiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro (Ao Vivo)525,468,665524,622
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Roman Holiday23,420,01423,382
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Young Forever12,797,87812,777
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Whip It28,289,70528,244
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Starships595,101,492594,143
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Sex In The Lounge11,442,92711,425
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Pound The Alarm154,119,660153,871
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Right By My Side46,668,49446,593
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Roman Reloaded12,276,87512,257
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Turn Me On183,011,765182,717
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Beez In The Trap88,332,52088,190
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Fire Burns8,703,0038,689
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Marilyn Monroe27,752,04027,707
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Va Va Voom103,286,583103,120
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Beautiful Sinner9,221,7279,207
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Masquerade13,534,97513,513
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Champion10,604,25010,587
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)I Am Your Leader18,238,78318,209
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Gun Shot9,117,9019,103
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Automatic21,401,59321,367
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)HOV Lane8,060,4448,047
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Come On A Cone10,004,6869,989
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)Stupid Hoe55,269,06155,180
Nicki MinajPink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe Edition)1,450,656,3761,448,320
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Back For You50,558,86850,477
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Last First Kiss101,431,473101,268
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Summer Love61,387,46461,289
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Little Things418,849,416418,175
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Still The One57,194,78757,103
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Change My Mind60,364,02260,267
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Loved You First47,874,01547,797
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)C'mon, C'mon71,794,20471,679
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)She's Not Afraid73,274,83273,157
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Heart Attack70,277,73170,165
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Rock Me104,783,895104,615
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Kiss You261,677,073261,256
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Nobody Compares60,146,66760,050
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Truly Madly Deeply15,520,08615,495
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)I Would82,136,24782,004
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Over Again118,101,358117,911
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)They Don't Know About Us341,809,406341,259
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Live While We're Young224,634,997224,273
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Magic20,904,76520,871
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)Irresistible14,702,91314,679
One DirectionTake Me Home (Expanded Edition)2,257,424,2192,253,789
One DirectionUp All NightMore Than This114,904,607114,720
One DirectionUp All NightStand Up44,435,83244,364
One DirectionUp All NightUp All Night86,185,79886,047
One DirectionUp All NightStole My Heart42,959,75742,891
One DirectionUp All NightEverything About You39,975,87839,912
One DirectionUp All NightGotta Be You82,998,08182,864
One DirectionUp All NightMoments70,649,05470,535
One DirectionUp All NightSave You Tonight37,365,12137,305
One DirectionUp All NightSame Mistakes48,835,91448,757
One DirectionUp All NightWhat Makes You Beautiful567,715,491566,801
One DirectionUp All NightTaken62,466,60762,366
One DirectionUp All NightI Should Have Kissed You31,926,72231,875
One DirectionUp All NightI Wish63,710,12563,608
One DirectionUp All NightNa Na Na37,251,26237,191
One DirectionUp All NightOne Thing203,795,629203,467
One DirectionUp All NightI Want55,002,15054,914
One DirectionUp All NightTell Me a Lie44,689,86944,618
One DirectionUp All NightAnother World22,302,74022,267
One DirectionUp All Night1,657,170,6371,654,502
P!nkThe Truth About LoveHere Comes the Weekend (feat. Eminem)14,577,33414,554
P!nkThe Truth About LoveAre We All We Are22,813,19422,776
P!nkThe Truth About LoveHow Come You're Not Here16,219,83116,194
P!nkThe Truth About LoveTry349,290,153348,728
P!nkThe Truth About LoveJust Give Me a Reason (feat. Nate Ruess)796,664,047795,381
P!nkThe Truth About LoveTrue Love (feat. Lily Allen)106,742,293106,570
P!nkThe Truth About LoveThe Great Escape14,059,49414,037
P!nkThe Truth About LoveThe Truth About Love14,872,29314,848
P!nkThe Truth About LoveBeam Me Up17,625,41417,597
P!nkThe Truth About LoveMy Signature Move7,250,6277,239
P!nkThe Truth About LoveIs This Thing On?7,380,6037,369
P!nkThe Truth About LoveBlow Me (One Last Kiss)148,643,741148,404
P!nkThe Truth About LoveRun9,762,8319,747
P!nkThe Truth About LoveWhere Did the Beat Go?10,159,71310,143
P!nkThe Truth About LoveSlut Like You31,334,46331,284
P!nkThe Truth About LoveGood Old Days7,860,8367,848
P!nkThe Truth About LoveWalk of Shame24,901,21324,861
P!nkThe Truth About Love1,600,158,0801,597,581
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)The Wrong Direction34,631,40334,576
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)I Hate - Live from The Borderline, London15,198,85915,174
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Let Her Go1,447,842,7671,445,511
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Feather On the Clyde14,521,41314,498
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)All the Little Lights - Acoustic5,867,8505,858
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Holes55,148,76355,060
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Life's for the Living - Acoustic5,472,9365,464
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Feather On the Clyde - Acoustic4,907,5354,900
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Staring At the Stars - Acoustic7,479,0277,467
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Patient Love - Acoustic10,636,45610,619
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Staring At the Stars22,564,98622,529
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Circles - Acoustic7,055,9327,045
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Let Her Go - Acoustic107,920,722107,747
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Circles22,057,89922,022
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Keep On Walking - Acoustic6,429,1126,419
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Life's for the Living25,051,71025,011
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)All the Little Lights32,061,27632,010
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Patient Love18,512,49818,483
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Keep On Walking14,098,75714,076
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)Things That Stop You Dreaming32,445,82132,394
PassengerAll the Little Lights (Deluxe Version)1,889,905,7221,886,862
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Feel This Moment (feat. Christina Aguilera)329,326,474328,796
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)That High (feat. Kelly Rowland)2,910,3552,906
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Tchu Tchu Tcha (feat. Enrique Iglesias)11,229,58111,211
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Sun in California (feat. Mohombi & Playb4ck)3,292,9733,288
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Hope We Meet Again (feat. Chris Brown)7,872,8247,860
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Outta Nowhere (feat. Danny Mercer)13,963,32613,941
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Global Warming (feat. Sensato)8,622,6888,609
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Timber (feat. Ke$ha)871,261,461869,858
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Back in Time - featured in "Men In Black 3"70,887,14870,773
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Last Night (feat. Afrojack & Havana Brown)6,344,2666,334
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Don't Stop the Party (feat. TJR)109,247,577109,072
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Party Ain't Over (feat. Usher & Afrojack)9,993,1859,977
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)I'm Off That3,280,9773,276
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Drinks for You (Ladies Anthem) (feat. J. Lo)4,539,2334,532
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)All the Things (feat. Inna)2,429,5792,426
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Have Some Fun (feat. The Wanted & Afrojack)12,778,17512,758
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)Do It (feat. Mayer Hawthorne)9,729,7689,714
PitbullGlobal Warming: Meltdown (Deluxe Version)1,477,709,5901,475,330
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Lost In Paradise19,570,00619,538
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Get It Over With15,487,67315,463
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Stay684,470,276683,368
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Half Of Me23,207,74123,170
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)No Love Allowed31,724,55331,673
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Phresh Out The Runway34,439,47234,384
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)What Now168,346,477168,075
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Numb33,137,64233,084
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Diamonds - Gregor Salto Downtempo Remix6,368,8526,359
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Right Now90,613,28790,467
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Diamonds - Dave Aude 100 Extended7,939,7087,927
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Jump43,642,98643,573
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Loveeeeeee Song123,022,216122,824
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Pour It Up222,535,251222,177
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Nobody's Business41,628,81241,562
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Diamonds737,747,412736,559
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)Love Without Tragedy / Mother Mary28,158,19528,113
RihannaUnapologetic (Deluxe)2,312,040,5592,308,317
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowAtom7,384,6557,373
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowAntidote - Radio Edit26,263,03626,221
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowThe Island - Steve Angello, AN21, Max Vangeli Remix10,849,19010,832
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowSave The World - Knife Party Remix12,826,43212,806
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowCalling (Lose My Mind)16,359,53916,333
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowOne - Radio Edit172,709,131172,431
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowHere We Go11,494,84911,476
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowDon't You Worry Child - Radio Edit639,121,215638,092
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowEvery Teardrop Is A Waterfall (Coldplay Vs. Swedish House Mafia)19,364,64619,333
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowAlright72,28472
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowTrio4,736,2914,729
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowSave The World154,919,709154,670
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowLeave The World Behind7,565,0027,553
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowGreyhound173,805,424173,526
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowThree Triangles2,392,4782,389
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowTeenage Crime - Axwell Remix4,852,0444,844
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowMiami 2 Ibiza16,425,04316,399
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowBeating Of My Heart - Matisse And Sadko Remix4,327,4804,321
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowLights10,309,63010,293
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowLadi Dadi - Tommy Trash Remix10,210,48510,194
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowSweet Disposition365,450,720364,862
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowThe Wave - Thomas Gold Remix00
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowWalking Alone3,117,9053,113
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowIn My Mind - Axwell Remix22,241,53022,206
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowReload8,163,1588,150
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowSing2Me1,909,2401,906
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowUntil Now2,3642
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowEpic20,391,38020,359
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowHeart Is King2,116,7782,113
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowPunk - Arty Rock-N-Rolla Mix987,683986
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowParadise657,191,268656,133
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowResurrection9,736,8359,721
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowYou've Got The Love - Mark Knight Remix1,005,3841,004
Swedish House MafiaUntil NowRaise Your Head4,092,1244,086
Swedish House MafiaUntil Now2,402,394,9322,398,526
Tame ImpalaLonerismFeels Like We Only Go Backwards286,418,479285,957
Tame ImpalaLonerismMusic To Walk Home By22,917,06022,880
Tame ImpalaLonerismEndors Toi28,023,38827,978
Tame ImpalaLonerismBe Above It22,211,10922,175
Tame ImpalaLonerismKeep On Lying25,192,91125,152
Tame ImpalaLonerismNothing That Has Happened So Far Has Been Anything We Could Control17,331,98317,304
Tame ImpalaLonerismShe Just Won't Believe Me11,429,30211,411
Tame ImpalaLonerismMind Mischief62,886,46262,785
Tame ImpalaLonerismWhy Won't They Talk To Me?31,754,06531,703
Tame ImpalaLonerismElephant168,798,822168,527
Tame ImpalaLonerismSun's Coming Up11,220,37611,202
Tame ImpalaLonerismApocalypse Dreams38,697,47038,635
Tame ImpalaLonerism726,881,427725,711
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)State Of Grace45,890,92845,817
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Stay Stay Stay43,105,35943,036
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)I Almost Do47,590,26147,514
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Starlight33,385,60133,332
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Come Back...Be Here28,603,31828,557
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Begin Again84,448,52784,313
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Red - Original Demo Recording13,841,23713,819
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)The Last Time50,140,23650,059
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Holy Ground41,380,19041,314
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)I Knew You Were Trouble.450,501,179449,776
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)22234,335,473233,958
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)The Moment I Knew25,281,50425,241
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)State Of Grace - Acoustic18,239,39718,210
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Everything Has Changed183,880,322183,584
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)The Lucky One32,837,23932,784
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)All Too Well150,411,933150,170
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together398,676,282398,034
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Girl At Home18,051,82818,023
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Sad Beautiful Tragic30,568,51330,519
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Red160,226,543159,969
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Treacherous42,325,04642,257
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)Treacherous - Original Demo Recording13,151,61613,130
Taylor SwiftRed (Deluxe Edition)2,146,872,5322,143,415
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Big Parade60,391,77560,295
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Ain't Nobody's Problem17,123,84517,096
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Ho Hey718,689,788717,532
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Elouise15,214,87615,190
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Submarines60,402,10560,305
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Darlene12,964,27212,943
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)This Must Be The Place - Na??ve Melody24,523,86824,484
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Charlie Boy46,970,04446,894
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Slow It Down128,202,385127,996
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Slow It Down - Live6,610,4006,600
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Flapper Girl44,133,47144,062
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Dead Sea83,313,10983,179
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Morning Song35,770,95835,713
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Classy Girl56,508,59756,418
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Flowers In Your Hair177,257,405176,972
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)Stubborn Love272,375,885271,937
The LumineersThe Lumineers (Deluxe Edition)1,760,452,7831,757,618
The Script#3Good Ol' Days16,908,92416,882
The Script#3Broken Arrow13,419,80813,398
The Script#3Hall of Fame (feat. will.i.am)865,343,269863,950
The Script#3Six Degrees of Separation64,017,30963,914
The Script#3If You Could See Me Now110,381,002110,203
The Script#3Glowing16,995,59016,968
The Script#3Millionaires23,355,58423,318
The Script#3Give the Love Around10,489,07310,472
The Script#3No Words15,712,85015,688
The Script#3Kaleidoscope10,003,1039,987
The Script#31,146,626,5121,144,780
The xxCoexistMissing29,346,89529,300
The xxCoexistSwept Away18,470,28018,441
The xxCoexistChained46,429,33846,355
The xxCoexistOur Song21,900,57921,865
The xxCoexistTides21,687,94721,653
The xxCoexistAngels188,718,550188,415
The xxCoexistFiction55,626,83355,537
The xxCoexistReunion30,413,62630,365
The xxCoexistUnfold18,902,82718,872
The xxCoexistSunset61,773,80661,674
The xxCoexistTry28,250,31228,205
The xxCoexist521,520,993520,681
TrainCalifornia 37Drive By353,854,736353,285
TrainCalifornia 37You Can Finally Meet My Mom4,808,7714,801
TrainCalifornia 37Feels Good at First6,847,7306,837
TrainCalifornia 3750 Ways to Say Goodbye106,901,693106,730
TrainCalifornia 37Mermaid25,205,20525,165
TrainCalifornia 37Sing Together6,865,8906,855
TrainCalifornia 37Bruises (feat. Ashley Monroe)40,926,56040,861
TrainCalifornia 37We Were Made for This3,383,9813,379
TrainCalifornia 37This'll Be My Year8,018,6568,006
TrainCalifornia 37California 374,716,5844,709
TrainCalifornia 37When the Fog Rolls In2,736,3672,732
TrainCalifornia 37564,266,173563,358
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.The Plan (feat. Juicy J)30,412,65030,364
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Initiation (feat. Lola Monroe)10,607,94910,591
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Let It Go (feat. Akon)25,767,14425,726
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.The Bluff (feat. Cam'ron)11,395,98411,378
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Fall Asleep6,891,1896,880
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Intro4,989,1234,981
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Time10,998,91310,981
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.No Limit6,792,1646,781
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Medicated (feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J)102,363,458102,199
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Rise Above (feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose )7,183,0867,172
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Bluffin (feat. Berner)16,861,82816,835
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.It's Nothin (feat. 2 Chainz)18,991,97018,961
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Work Hard, Play Hard143,915,867143,684
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Remember You (feat. The Weeknd)50,359,47550,278
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Up in It13,975,11613,953
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Got Everything (feat. Courtney Noelle)7,983,5797,971
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.Paperbond40,107,33840,043
Wiz KhalifaO.N.I.F.C.509,596,833508,776
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Hourglass12,153,70312,134
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Shave It Up7,416,7717,405
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Stache7,112,9267,101
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Epos5,206,2625,198
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Codec7,914,4127,902
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Lost At Sea33,479,20433,425
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Clarity - Remix2,219,5022,216
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Clarity375,381,790374,777
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Fall Into The Sky18,526,64718,497
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Spectrum110,743,179110,565
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Stay The Night - Featuring Hayley Williams Of Paramore225,444,310225,081
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Breakn' A Sweat - Zedd Remix320,245320
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Stay The Night - Tiesto's Club Life Remix2,240,0222,236
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Push Play10,694,12910,677
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Alive9,013,0758,999
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Follow You Down18,434,13818,404
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)Find You67,715,10867,606
ZeddClarity (Deluxe)914,015,423912,544
3.9 160 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

331 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
TISH STEWART

Hey, why in 1984 you count the Footlose Soundtrack as an studio album and “A Star Is Born” but any Hannah Montana album is in this chart?
“Hannah Montana The Movie” its now 700 million streams but I cant see it en 2009 list

Patrick Coley

This the best website

Hello

“Therapy” by Anne-Marie must be insanely close to making the list

Hello

“Our song” Is nearly at 80 million, “Don’t Play” Is at 70 million and “Kiss My Uh Oh” Is at 35 million. They are just 3 of the songs

Hello

I wonder if “Solar Power” By Lorde is close to being on the list

Ribs

Not even close it’s at 180M and barely does over 1M streams daily

Raffael

poor Lorde

BlueCash

Add trip at knight by trippie redd in 2021 it had 309M streams

Lucia

Love yourself answer by bts???

Leylah Fernandez

is a shit album

Gabe

The wrong version of KSI’s All Over The Place is used, it should be the Deluxe one, not the Platinum VIP Edition.

1 15 16 17
331
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x